February 16, 2019
|
DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Victoria McKenzie JR-3 Bellarmine 26.02 10
2 Rebecca Anderson SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 26.61 8
3 Jill Runyon JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 26.96 6
4 Talia Robinson FR-1 Bellarmine 27.02 5
5 Kaitlyn Daanen SR-4 DePauw 27.60 4
6 Kelsey Wyman SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 27.92 3
7 Stevie Plikerd FR-1 Wittenberg 28.09 2
8 Davida Boron JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 28.10 1
9 Jorri Sandage FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 28.43 -
10 Maddie Chandler FR-1 Rhodes 28.49 -
11 Marley Wisby FR-1 Rhodes 28.54 -
12 Tyler Smith FR-1 Thomas More 28.76 -
13 Kelsey Hamilton SR-4 Spalding 28.79 -
14 Claire Ansman SO-2 Centre 28.90 -
15 Alexandria Coffin FR-1 Centre 28.92 -
16 Julia Bergquist SO-2 Rhodes 29.07 -
17 Milan McNulty FR-1 Thomas More 29.10 -
18 Haley Nestor FR-1 Spalding 29.31 -
19 Leeann Weppler SO-2 Spalding 29.43 -
20 Ryelee Clary SO-2 Wittenberg 29.69 -
21 Kassi Gilbert JR-3 Brescia 29.81 -
22 Samantha Clark JR-3 Thomas More 29.87 -
23 Amelia Mauldin FR-1 DePauw 29.88 -
24 Erin Cunningham JR-3 Centre 30.00 -
25 Corrina Watts FR-1 Thomas More 30.11 -
26 Sophia Beresheim FR-1 DePauw 30.43 -
27 Leah Hilley SR-4 Wittenberg 30.49 -
28 Alexis Brandenburg FR-1 Thomas More 30.50 -
29 Breanna Chester FR-1 Brescia 30.67 -
30 Adison Minor FR-1 DePauw 30.70 -
31 Bailey Phillips SR-4 Centre 30.75 -
32 Ellie Reece SO-2 DePauw 31.66 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Victoria McKenzie JR-3 Bellarmine 26.02 10
2 Rebecca Anderson SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 26.61 8
3 Jill Runyon JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 26.96 6
4 Talia Robinson FR-1 Bellarmine 27.02 5
6 Kelsey Wyman SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 27.92 3
16 Julia Bergquist SO-2 Rhodes 29.07 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Kaitlyn Daanen SR-4 DePauw 27.60 4
7 Stevie Plikerd FR-1 Wittenberg 28.09 2
8 Davida Boron JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 28.10 1
10 Maddie Chandler FR-1 Rhodes 28.49 -
11 Marley Wisby FR-1 Rhodes 28.54 -
13 Kelsey Hamilton SR-4 Spalding 28.79 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Jorri Sandage FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 28.43 -
15 Alexandria Coffin FR-1 Centre 28.92 -
27 Leah Hilley SR-4 Wittenberg 30.49 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Milan McNulty FR-1 Thomas More 29.10 -
18 Haley Nestor FR-1 Spalding 29.31 -
19 Leeann Weppler SO-2 Spalding 29.43 -
20 Ryelee Clary SO-2 Wittenberg 29.69 -
24 Erin Cunningham JR-3 Centre 30.00 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Amelia Mauldin FR-1 DePauw 29.88 -
25 Corrina Watts FR-1 Thomas More 30.11 -
26 Sophia Beresheim FR-1 DePauw 30.43 -
30 Adison Minor FR-1 DePauw 30.70 -
32 Ellie Reece SO-2 DePauw 31.66 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Claire Ansman SO-2 Centre 28.90 -
22 Samantha Clark JR-3 Thomas More 29.87 -
29 Breanna Chester FR-1 Brescia 30.67 -
31 Bailey Phillips SR-4 Centre 30.75 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Tyler Smith FR-1 Thomas More 28.76 -
21 Kassi Gilbert JR-3 Brescia 29.81 -
28 Alexis Brandenburg FR-1 Thomas More 30.50 -