April 6, 2019
|
Hamilton - Clinton, NY

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.23.Sayre, Matthew Rohrbacher, Max SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoOneonta15:04.1160 16:27.234
2.22.Hannan, Chris Zinger, Ben SR-4FR-1OneontaLe Moyne15:06.757 16:31.9010
3.1.Murdick, Bryce Hannan, Chris JR-3JR-3HamiltonOneonta2:15:06.811 17:28.385
4.14.Akerley, Devin Brusehaber, Brandon SR-4JR-3OneontaLe Moyne15:08.507 46:16:11.729
5.15.Palmer, Matt Wallace, Humberto JR-3JR-3OneontaSUNY Geneseo28:15:16.9348 10:18:51.193
6.16.Wallace, Humberto Higby, Kyle FR-1JR-3Brockport St.St. John Fisher26:15:20.8282 17:23.6811
7.8.Farnham, Bradley Seitz, Kevin SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoOneonta6:15:26.153 15:08.507
8.21.Robinson, Ryley Stash, Gabriel JR-3FR-1RochesterColgate15:40.4806 15:52.05
9.26.Lafleche, Brian Desai, Ankur SO-2SR-4ColgateBuffalo State15:43.01 44:16:16.24
10.6.Faulstich, Andrew Meyers, Jake SR-4SR-4RochesterHamilton21:15:48.9726 15:51.110
11.2.Higby, Kyle Zinger, Ben FR-1JR-3RITRochester15:51.110 6:15:26.153
12.10.Curran, Ryan Mooney, Cody JR-3JR-3ColgateBrockport St.15:52.05 10:18:51.193
13.19.Daoust, Bernard Rohrbacher, Max JR-3SR-4St. John FisherLe Moyne4:16:02.07 16:17:31.14
14.19.Seitz, Kevin Behuniak, Josh JR-3SR-4SUNY GeneseoColgate46:16:11.729 4:16:02.07
15.2.Desai, Ankur Desai, Ankur SR-4SO-2RochesterHartwick44:16:16.24 15:04.1160
16.24.Skeldon, Christopher Seitz, Kevin JR-3FR-1HamiltonColgate16:27.234 2:15:06.811
17.28.Mooney, Cody Lafleche, Brian SO-2JR-3Brockport St.Oneonta16:31.7872 15:40.4806
18.4.Meyers, Jake Rohrbacher, Max FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoSt. John Fisher16:31.9010 28:15:16.9348
19.7.Lyons, John Hannan, Chris FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoColgate28:16:33.2885 15:08.507
20.16.Stash, Gabriel May, William FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoLe Moyne47:16:49.5775 17:26.754
21.12.Carew, Patrick Rohrbacher, Max SO-2SO-2Cortland St.Rochester37:16:50.641 16:31.7872
22.21.Behuniak, Josh Higby, Kyle SR-4SR-4Buffalo StateRIT17:07.723 10:18:51.193
23.6.Bourtis, Evan Palmer, Matt SR-4JR-3St. John FisherColgate17:23.6811 21:15:48.9726
24.12.Zinger, Ben Sayre, Matthew FR-1SO-2Le MoyneBuffalo State17:26.754 47:16:49.5775
25.20.Sunnerberg, Timothy Behuniak, Josh SR-4JR-3RITRochester17:28.385 28:16:33.2885
26.14.Guzman, Cesar Faulstich, Andrew FR-1JR-3St. John FisherRochester16:17:31.14 17:26.754
27.21.Rohrbacher, Max Hannan, Chris FR-1SO-2Le MoyneSt. John Fisher53:18:10.06 15:04.1160
28.15.Brusehaber, Brandon Stash, Gabriel SO-2FR-1Le MoyneRIT18:18.211 46:16:11.729
29.4.May, William Wallace, Humberto FR-1SO-2HartwickBrockport St.10:18:51.193 53:18:10.06