April 6, 2019
|
Hamilton - Clinton, NY

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
52.1.69.Helinski, Harrison McAneny, Sean Vlainich, Gavin SO-2JR-3SO-2OneontaSUNY GeneseoUnion (N.Y.)15:04:16.70 4:03:56.0882 4:35.827
69.2.41.Brown, Michael Kuehn, Sean Brennan, Ryan SR-4JR-3SR-4St. John FisherBrockport St.Buffalo State28:04:18.54 52:04:03.33 4:10.8456
24.3.35.Czerpak, Colin Abbott, Jonathan Kline, Trevor SR-4SR-4FR-1RochesterColgateUnion (N.Y.)4:12.099 37:04:04.0921 36:04:15.475
7.4.66.Andrews, Alec Bohrman, Jack Hawley, Scott SR-4FR-1FR-1OneontaSUNY GeneseoOneonta41:04:35.6353 4:04.80 17:04:09.167
42.5.5.Welch, Sean Marlow, Mitch Caputo, Jonathan JR-3JR-3SO-2Union (N.Y.)UticaSt. John Fisher4:04:07.380 4:04.95 4:03:56.0882
21.6.24.Marlow, Mitch Welch, Sean Driscoll, Ryan FR-1SR-4SO-2OneontaSUNY GeneseoUnion (N.Y.)14:04:15.494 42:04:05.4054 27:04:55.47
31.7.32.Marlow, Mitch Davis, Andrew Bernstein, Richard FR-1SR-4SO-2NazarethBrockport St.Rochester52:04:23.844 4:06.3369 18:04:16.892
44.8.9.Varela, Oscar Fisher, Will Tomaka, Josh JR-3SR-4FR-1Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)Hamilton37:04:04.0921 4:06.988 3:04:44.584
58.9.59.Steffey , Maxwell Sidlauskas, Marius Bernstein, Richard JR-3SO-2FR-1NazarethBrockport St.Oneonta4:22.715 4:07.09 7:05:16.613
62.10.61.Havens, Samuel Olmsted, Timothy Hall, Jason SO-2SR-4JR-3OneontaOswego StateOneonta59:04:45.86 4:04:07.380 18:04:27.594
57.11.24.Bohrman, Jack Luba, Douglas Shapiro, Charles FR-1SO-2FR-1HamiltonRITUtica4:15.2675 17:04:09.167 52:04:23.844
62.12.38.Marlow, Mitch Trawick, Sam Yeager, Adam FR-1SO-2FR-1UticaRochesterSt. John Fisher17:04:09.167 4:10.62 53:04:16.318
2.13.27.Rodgers, Liam Stokoe, Grant Valenti, Nick SR-4FR-1JR-3NazarethSt. John FisherRochester4:45.30 31:04:10.65 4:03:56.0882
47.14.19.Voges, Clayton Dellabough, Blake Yeager, Adam FR-1JR-3SR-4SUNY GeneseoOneontaHamilton14:04:15.494 4:10.8456 4:30.077
2.15.43.Kuehn, Sean Horgan, Colin Abbott, Jonathan FR-1SR-4FR-1Le MoyneHamiltonUtica4:35.827 29:04:11.462 4:06.988
36.16.47.Engelhart, Kyle Ruiz, Isaiah Ruiz, Isaiah SO-2JR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoOneontaColgate4:45.30 4:12.01 4:21.40
37.17.36.Allen, Ryan Tomaka, Josh Owen, Fred JR-3FR-1SO-2NazarethNazarethBrockport St.4:43.1908 40:04:12.036 4:03:56.0882
51.18.26.Vlainich, Gavin Hawley, Scott Owen, Fred FR-1SO-2JR-3HamiltonSUNY GeneseoRochester52:04:03.33 4:12.099 29:04:11.462
44.19.64.Marlow, Mitch Steffey , Maxwell Luba, Douglas SO-2FR-1SR-4HartwickHamiltonSUNY Geneseo18:04:27.594 58:04:12.3646 59:04:45.86
29.20.33.Shew, Reilly Brickner, Dylan Brown, Michael SR-4SR-4SO-2Le MoyneBrockport St.Utica4:06.3369 4:12.7922 59:04:45.86
30.21.13.Abbott, Jonathan Aryeh, Dillon Hall, Jason JR-3FR-1FR-1Brockport St.ColgateUnion (N.Y.)18:04:41.9722 4:12.8990 4:21.977
44.22.26.Samet, David Beasor, Colin Olmsted, Timothy FR-1SO-2SO-2Union (N.Y.)SUNY GeneseoOneonta4:43.53 27:04:14.55 4:44.120
70.23.63.Kline, Trevor O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie Shapiro, Charles FR-1SO-2JR-3HamiltonSUNY GeneseoCortland St.4:43.99 4:15.2675 18:04:27.594
15.24.60.Higginbotham, Jason Kellner, Arden Olmsted, Timothy SO-2SR-4SR-4Cortland St.Union (N.Y.)Brockport St.4:52.39 36:04:15.475 4:12.099
19.25.31.Helinski, Harrison Sutton, Tyler Marlow, Mitch SO-2SR-4SO-2Cortland St.UticaNazareth4:15.2675 14:04:15.494 4:35.827
30.26.30.Aryeh, Dillon Rodgers, Liam Boyzok, John SO-2SR-4JR-3HamiltonUticaOneonta4:15.2675 58:04:16.040 4:04.95
57.27.21.Howe, Jacob Brennan, Ryan Luba, Douglas SO-2JR-3SO-2Brockport St.OneontaOneonta31:04:10.65 53:04:16.318 11:04:37.0473
37.28.1.Colangelo, Jacob Vlainich, Gavin Caputo, Jonathan FR-1SO-2SR-4Brockport St.Brockport St.Colgate4:22.7347 15:04:16.70 41:04:35.6353
2.29.59.Price, Connor Glaub, Josh Helinski, Harrison JR-3FR-1FR-1ColgateBuffalo StateSUNY Geneseo36:04:28.696 18:04:16.892 4:21.353
72.30.37.Bohrman, Jack Owen, Fred Kuehn, Sean FR-1SO-2SO-2St. John FisherSt. John FisherNazareth4:21.977 28:04:18.54 4:45.30
16.31.64.Williams, Tommy Shew, Reilly Yeager, Adam SO-2SR-4FR-1Buffalo StateHamiltonHamilton18:04:41.9722 4:21.353 58:04:16.040
19.32.2.Jacobsen, Scott Suddaby, Jake Colangelo, Jacob JR-3FR-1JR-3OneontaNazarethSt. John Fisher15:04:16.70 4:21.40 4:43.53
60.33.35.Allen, Ryan Andrews, Alec Driscoll, Ryan FR-1FR-1JR-3Buffalo StateSUNY GeneseoRIT47:05:07.2442 4:21.977 36:04:28.696
4.34.7.Caputo, Jonathan Hall, Jason Seyfried , Cormac JR-3JR-3SO-2Union (N.Y.)NazarethUnion (N.Y.)28:04:18.54 4:22.715 4:43.53
5.35.8.Morales, Matthew Samet, David Driscoll, Ryan SO-2JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoUticaUtica4:10.8456 4:22.7347 4:21.40
40.36.54.Bernstein, Richard Westman, Daniel Kline, Trevor JR-3SR-4SR-4Brockport St.OneontaOswego State40:04:12.036 52:04:23.844 4:44.120
73.37.27.Howe, Jacob Block, Dan Ford, Andrew SO-2SR-4SO-2UticaUticaSt. John Fisher15:04:16.70 46:04:24.043 4:52.39
6.38.9.Sidlauskas, Marius Valenti, Nick Kuehn, Sean FR-1JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoRITColgate41:04:35.6353 4:24.7317 56:05:11.56
39.39.53.Seyfried , Cormac Anweiler, Jake Colangelo, Jacob SR-4SO-2SR-4Union (N.Y.)Cortland St.Nazareth15:04:16.70 35:04:25.508 4:12.7922
73.40.28.Kline, Trevor Havens, Samuel Welch, Sean SR-4SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoOneontaNazareth4:44.120 50:04:26.3609 4:30.077
17.41.4.Luba, Douglas Jacobsen, Scott Block, Dan JR-3FR-1FR-1Brockport St.OneontaSt. John Fisher40:04:31.2480 18:04:27.594 37:04:04.0921
33.42.57.McAneny, Sean Brown, Michael Williams, Tommy FR-1SO-2JR-3HamiltonNazarethSUNY Geneseo52:04:03.33 28:04:28.1874 4:39.3716
72.43.49.O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie Engelhart, Kyle Morales, Matthew JR-3SO-2SR-4Oswego StateUticaHamilton18:04:27.594 36:04:28.696 4:50.03
28.44.53.Marlow, Mitch Varela, Oscar Ruiz, Isaiah JR-3FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoOneontaUtica17:04:09.167 4:28.712 18:04:27.594
23.45.2.Block, Dan Boyzok, John Welch, Sean SO-2JR-3SR-4OneontaBrockport St.Union (N.Y.)50:04:26.3609 26:04:29.179 4:12.7922
69.46.4.Shew, Reilly Facey, Philip Ford, Andrew JR-3FR-1FR-1NazarethUnion (N.Y.)Le Moyne4:52.39 17:04:29.888 11:04:37.0473
58.47.38.Higginbotham, Jason Garcia Coleto, Andres Aryeh, Dillon FR-1SO-2FR-1Brockport St.RochesterSUNY Geneseo4:07.09 4:30.077 4:21.977
69.48.35.Helinski, Harrison Williams, Tommy Stokoe, Grant SO-2SO-2SR-4NazarethColgateOneonta27:04:55.47 46:04:30.1037 46:04:24.043
16.49.64.Dellabough, Blake Davis, Nick Helinski, Harrison FR-1JR-3JR-3Union (N.Y.)RochesterBuffalo State52:04:23.844 4:31.132 40:04:12.036
68.50.20.Kline, Trevor Allen, Ryan Andrews, Alec SR-4FR-1JR-3HamiltonSt. John FisherHilbert53:04:16.318 40:04:31.2480 4:22.7347
40.51.4.Murnock, Kevin Kauppila, Jason Higginbotham, Jason SO-2FR-1JR-3HamiltonHamiltonSUNY Geneseo4:43.53 4:34.907 27:04:14.55
43.52.65.Engelhart, Kyle Howe, Jacob Fisher, Will FR-1JR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoUticaBuffalo State18:04:27.594 41:04:35.6353 46:04:30.1037
14.53.42.Davis, Nick Adler, James Caputo, Jonathan SR-4SO-2SO-2Union (N.Y.)HamiltonColgate4:21.353 4:35.827 14:04:15.494
27.54.70.Engelhart, Kyle Driscoll, Ryan Samet, David FR-1FR-1SR-4Cortland St.St. John FisherHamilton4:30.077 11:04:37.0473 47:05:07.2442
68.55.30.Rodgers, Liam Czerpak, Colin Vlainich, Gavin JR-3SO-2JR-3St. John FisherUnion (N.Y.)Oneonta4:03:56.0882 33:04:37.301 18:04:27.594
55.56.5.Valenti, Nick Ford, Andrew Horgan, Colin FR-1FR-1FR-1HamiltonSt. John FisherHartwick4:30.077 4:39.3716 4:12.099
55.57.61.Suddaby, Jake Colangelo, Jacob Davis, Andrew JR-3JR-3JR-3UticaHamiltonRochester4:45.30 6:04:41.495 6:04:41.495
70.58.59.Engelhart, Kyle Murnock, Kevin Steffey , Maxwell FR-1JR-3SR-4Oswego StateBuffalo StateSUNY Geneseo4:50.03 18:04:41.9722 4:10.8456
12.59.24.Stokoe, Grant Helinski, Harrison Steffey , Maxwell SR-4SO-2FR-1NazarethHartwickLe Moyne4:21.977 4:43.1908 4:52.39
35.60.60.Fisher, Will Morales, Matthew Davis, Andrew SO-2JR-3SR-4OneontaOswego StateOneonta52:04:03.33 4:43.53 4:45.30
61.61.55.Shapiro, Charles Spierling, Robert Kellner, Arden SO-2FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoCortland St.SUNY Geneseo52:04:23.844 4:43.99 18:04:41.9722
15.62.7.Davis, Andrew Yeager, Adam Beasor, Colin  FR-1SR-4HamiltonSt. John FisherColgate53:04:16.318 4:44.120 4:43.99
61.63.44.Marlow, Mitch Kline, Trevor Engelhart, Kyle FR-1FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoLe MoyneUnion (N.Y.)4:30.077 3:04:44.584 36:04:15.475
54.64.30.Vlainich, Gavin Ross, Peter Higginbotham, Jason FR-1JR-3FR-1Brockport St.HamiltonNazareth4:21.977 4:45.30 46:04:24.043
17.65.43.Ford, Andrew Caputo, Jonathan Shapiro, Charles SO-2SO-2SO-2HamiltonUnion (N.Y.)Hamilton4:44.120 59:04:45.86 36:04:15.475
13.66.63.Dellabough, Blake Bernstein, Richard Adler, James FR-1SO-2SR-4OneontaBuffalo StateUnion (N.Y.)58:04:12.3646 4:50.03 4:15.2675
35.67.17.Kuehn, Sean Trivison, Patrick Kauppila, Jason FR-1FR-1JR-3NazarethSt. John FisherUnion (N.Y.)52:04:03.33 50:04:51.70 4:31.132
69.68.30.Kellner, Arden Price, Connor Bohrman, Jack SO-2JR-3JR-3Brockport St.Le MoyneUnion (N.Y.)17:04:29.888 4:52.39 28:04:18.54
49.69.22.Aryeh, Dillon Seyfried , Cormac Seyfried , Cormac JR-3JR-3SO-2Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)Utica11:04:37.0473 27:04:55.47 33:04:37.301
1.70.72.Helinski, Harrison Voges, Clayton Kuehn, Sean JR-3SO-2FR-1St. John FisherUnion (N.Y.)RIT4:21.40 47:05:07.2442 28:04:28.1874
71.71.5.Varela, Oscar Shapiro, Charles Westman, Daniel SO-2FR-1FR-1Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)Utica4:52.39 56:05:11.56 53:04:16.318
1.72.57.Shapiro, Charles Connelly, AdamAbbott, Jonathan SO-2 JR-3Brockport St.HilbertUtica52:04:23.844 7:05:16.613 40:04:12.036
21.73.13.Jacobsen, Scott Higginbotham, Jason Hall, Jason JR-3SO-2FR-1St. John FisherUnion (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)4:10.62 5:18.925 42:04:05.4054
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.10.McAneny, Sean Bohrman, Jack JR-3JR-3SUNY GeneseoUtica38:03:56.083:04:07.3877
2.7.Kuehn, Sean Luba, Douglas JR-3SR-4Brockport St.Union (N.Y.)4:03.334556:04:05.407
3.19.Abbott, Jonathan Kuehn, Sean SR-4SR-4ColgateUnion (N.Y.)4:04.09256:04:05.407
4.3.Bohrman, Jack Olmsted, Timothy FR-1SR-4SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo43:04:04.80638:03:56.08
5.14.Marlow, Mitch Horgan, Colin JR-3FR-1UticaOswego State4:04.9538:03:56.08
6.20.Welch, Sean Davis, Andrew SR-4JR-3SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo56:04:05.4074:04.092
7.1.Davis, Andrew Andrews, Alec SR-4FR-1Brockport St.SUNY Geneseo4:06.3324:06.98
8.10.Fisher, Will Dellabough, Blake SR-4JR-3Union (N.Y.)Hamilton4:06.984:04.092
9.9.Sidlauskas, Marius Sutton, Tyler SO-2JR-3Brockport St.Oneonta7:04:07.0967:04:07.096
10.33.Olmsted, Timothy Davis, Andrew SR-4JR-3Oswego StateUtica3:04:07.387743:04:04.806
11.7.Luba, Douglas Luba, Douglas SO-2JR-3RITUtica4:09.164:04.092
14.3.Dellabough, Blake Sidlauskas, Marius JR-3SR-4OneontaBrockport St.4:10.84337:04:07.096
15.19.Horgan, Colin Sidlauskas, Marius SR-4SO-2HamiltonUtica4:11.464:06.332
19.3.Steffey , Maxwell Horgan, Colin FR-1SR-4HamiltonSUNY Geneseo29:04:12.36973:04:07.3877
20.8.Brickner, Dylan Luba, Douglas SR-4SO-2Brockport St.RIT49:04:12.794:03.3345
25.25.Sutton, Tyler Marlow, Mitch SR-4JR-3UticaBrockport St.4:15.49249:04:12.79
33.2.Andrews, Alec Andrews, Alec FR-1SR-4SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo48:04:21.97048:04:21.970
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.17.Trawick, Sam Kellner, Arden SO-2FR-1RochesterColgate4:10.624:22.71
13.24.Stokoe, Grant Rodgers, Liam FR-1SO-2St. John FisherOneonta33:04:10.6524:12.89
16.28.Ruiz, Isaiah Westman, Daniel JR-3SR-4OneontaSUNY Geneseo4:12.014:10.62
17.26.Tomaka, Josh Brennan, Ryan FR-1SO-2NazarethNazareth56:04:12.0324:14.5586
18.27.Hawley, Scott Rodgers, Liam SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoRochester49:04:12.09738:04:22.7385
21.27.Aryeh, Dillon Stokoe, Grant FR-1JR-3ColgateOneonta4:12.8932:04:15.26
22.28.Beasor, Colin Beasor, Colin SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoUnion (N.Y.)4:14.558615:04:21.35
23.27.O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie Vlainich, Gavin SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoOneonta32:04:15.2649:04:12.097
24.27.Kellner, Arden Rodgers, Liam SR-4SO-2Union (N.Y.)SUNY Geneseo35:04:15.4723:04:16.0444
26.31.Rodgers, Liam Stokoe, Grant SR-4SR-4UticaSUNY Geneseo23:04:16.04444:12.01
27.40.Brennan, Ryan Samet, David JR-3SO-2OneontaUnion (N.Y.)35:04:16.3123:04:16.0444
28.18.Vlainich, Gavin Hawley, Scott SO-2FR-1Brockport St.Utica4:16.706838:04:22.7385
29.23.Glaub, Josh Ruiz, Isaiah FR-1SO-2Buffalo StateSt. John Fisher4:16.8935:04:16.31
31.27.Shew, Reilly Kellner, Arden SR-4JR-3HamiltonSt. John Fisher15:04:21.354:23.849
34.16.Hall, Jason Kellner, Arden JR-3SO-2NazarethOneonta4:22.7135:04:16.31
35.35.Samet, David Havens, Samuel JR-3JR-3UticaOneonta38:04:22.738532:04:15.26
36.34.Westman, Daniel Shew, Reilly SR-4SR-4OneontaSUNY Geneseo4:23.8494:23.849
40.12.Havens, Samuel Havens, Samuel SO-2SO-2OneontaColgate4:26.3694:16.7068
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
53.44.37.30.53.Czerpak, Colin Morales, Matthew Adler, James Owen, Fred Czerpak, Colin SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2HamiltonColgateUnion (N.Y.)St. John FisherHamilton4:29.174:41.4954:18.5454:18.54556:04:24.739
51.57.30.32.48.Block, Dan Ross, Peter Valenti, Nick Suddaby, Jake Ross, Peter SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1RochesterSt. John FisherSt. John FisherNazarethSt. John Fisher31:04:28.713856:04:24.7394:37.304430:04:21.40544:37.3044
46.55.48.37.49.Kauppila, Jason Brown, Michael Morales, Matthew Block, Dan Adler, James JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2St. John FisherOneontaUticaUticaUnion (N.Y.)4:30.073836:04:45.30436:04:45.3044:24.04924:34.9077
30.46.45.38.64.Colangelo, Jacob Williams, Tommy Colangelo, Jacob Valenti, Nick Owen, Fred SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1UticaRochesterCortland St.RITOneonta18:04:28.18717:04:35.82517:04:35.82556:04:24.73930:04:21.4054
30.64.64.39.44.Davis, Nick Anweiler, Jake Varela, Oscar Anweiler, Jake Boyzok, John SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Union (N.Y.)HamiltonNazarethCortland St.Rochester4:37.304451:04:31.1394:37.30444:25.5064:29.17
45.53.39.42.44.Morales, Matthew Facey, Philip Owen, Fred Brown, Michael Garcia Coleto, Andres SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2RochesterHamiltonUticaNazarethNazareth30:04:21.40544:34.90774:41.49518:04:28.18751:04:31.139
47.32.56.44.37.Valenti, Nick Garcia Coleto, Andres Owen, Fred Varela, Oscar Kauppila, Jason JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1OneontaRochesterCortland St.OneontaHamilton4:34.90774:37.30444:25.50631:04:28.713836:04:45.304
64.51.46.45.38.Valenti, Nick Valenti, Nick Colangelo, Jacob Boyzok, John Boyzok, John SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3St. John FisherOswego StateRITBrockport St.Hamilton38:04:30.100517:04:35.82530:04:21.40544:29.174:43.5368
38.30.55.46.44.Davis, Nick Brown, Michael Suddaby, Jake Facey, Philip Block, Dan SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Cortland St.Oswego StateSt. John FisherUnion (N.Y.)RIT19:04:39.37338:04:30.10054:25.5064:29.8824:34.9077
57.46.64.47.56.Davis, Nick Davis, Nick Davis, Nick Garcia Coleto, Andres Colangelo, Jacob JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3RochesterRochesterOneontaRochesterHamilton56:04:24.7394:29.8824:29.174:30.07384:29.882
37.57.57.48.49.Varela, Oscar Varela, Oscar Owen, Fred Williams, Tommy Colangelo, Jacob JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Union (N.Y.)NazarethRochesterColgateHamilton4:29.88230:04:21.40544:24.049238:04:30.10054:30.0738
45.47.64.49.42.Owen, Fred Owen, Fred Anweiler, Jake Davis, Nick Valenti, Nick FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1UticaSt. John FisherCortland St.RochesterRochester30:04:21.405451:04:31.13938:04:30.100551:04:31.13918:04:28.187
57.30.38.51.64.Boyzok, John Block, Dan Ford, Andrew Kauppila, Jason Ross, Peter JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2HamiltonRITRITHamiltonCortland St.17:04:35.8254:43.53684:18.5454:34.90774:37.3044
57.46.56.53.55.Morales, Matthew Williams, Tommy Davis, Nick Adler, James Suddaby, Jake JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2ColgateUticaUnion (N.Y.)HamiltonNazareth4:18.5454:43.536817:04:35.82517:04:35.82551:04:31.139
38.56.46.55.39.Boyzok, John Colangelo, Jacob Varela, Oscar Czerpak, Colin Block, Dan JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1Union (N.Y.)HamiltonOswego StateUnion (N.Y.)Nazareth36:04:45.3044:29.1736:04:45.3044:37.304419:04:39.373
44.48.55.56.47.Valenti, Nick Boyzok, John Davis, Nick Ford, Andrew Anweiler, Jake FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3HamiltonSt. John FisherUnion (N.Y.)St. John FisherRochester4:29.88256:04:24.73919:04:39.37319:04:39.37338:04:30.1005
64.56.32.57.30.Czerpak, Colin Varela, Oscar Kauppila, Jason Colangelo, Jacob Varela, Oscar SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1UticaBrockport St.HamiltonHamiltonHamilton36:04:45.3044:37.304436:04:45.3044:41.49536:04:45.304
37.46.49.60.46.Ford, Andrew Anweiler, Jake Anweiler, Jake Morales, Matthew Facey, Philip SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1RochesterSt. John FisherUnion (N.Y.)Oswego StateHamilton19:04:39.3734:18.54519:04:39.3734:43.536817:04:35.825
60.56.39.64.64.Kauppila, Jason Facey, Philip Ford, Andrew Ross, Peter Williams, Tommy SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1UticaSt. John FisherSt. John FisherHamiltonColgate30:04:21.405430:04:21.405431:04:28.713836:04:45.30418:04:28.187
1500 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
41.68.Jacobsen, Scott Seyfried , Cormac FR-1SO-2OneontaHartwick43:04:27.5954:43.1956
43.43.Engelhart, Kyle Seyfried , Cormac SO-2FR-1UticaBuffalo State4:28.69964:50.038
50.71.Allen, Ryan Kline, Trevor FR-1JR-3St. John FisherUnion (N.Y.)25:04:31.2414:50.038
52.59.Howe, Jacob Yeager, Adam JR-3 UticaLe Moyne51:04:35.632225:04:31.241
54.54.Driscoll, Ryan Shapiro, Charles FR-1JR-3St. John FisherOneonta47:04:37.04414:44.58
58.65.Murnock, Kevin Bernstein, Richard JR-3SO-2Buffalo StateOneonta23:04:41.97804:52.39
59.62.Helinski, Harrison Higginbotham, Jason SO-2JR-3HartwickHilbert4:43.195623:04:41.9780
61.43.Spierling, Robert Jacobsen, Scott FR-1SO-2Cortland St.Union (N.Y.)4:43.996617:05:07.247
62.50.Yeager, Adam Bernstein, Richard FR-1FR-1St. John FisherUtica4:44.12651:04:35.6322
63.59.Kline, Trevor Allen, Ryan FR-1 Le MoyneBuffalo State4:44.5823:04:41.9780
65.72.Caputo, Jonathan Bernstein, Richard SO-2FR-1Union (N.Y.)Le Moyne4:45.86343:04:27.595
66.63.Bernstein, Richard Howe, Jacob SO-2SO-2Buffalo StateCortland St.4:50.03837:04:51.7089
67.69.Trivison, Patrick Murnock, Kevin FR-1FR-1St. John FisherBuffalo State37:04:51.708946:05:16.6192
68.59.Price, Connor Allen, Ryan JR-3SO-2Le MoyneUnion (N.Y.)4:52.3946:05:16.6192
69.67.Seyfried , Cormac Caputo, Jonathan JR-3FR-1Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)4:55.47043:04:27.595
70.61.Voges, Clayton Jacobsen, Scott SO-2FR-1Union (N.Y.)Utica17:05:07.24737:04:51.7089
71.67.Shapiro, Charles Spierling, Robert FR-1 Union (N.Y.)Buffalo State5:11.56337:04:51.7089
72.41.Connelly, AdamBernstein, Richard  FR-1HilbertOneonta46:05:16.61924:43.9966
73.54.Higginbotham, Jason Murnock, Kevin SO-2JR-3Union (N.Y.)Hartwick42:05:18.92564:28.6996