April 20, 2019
|
LSU-Bernie Moore Track - Baton Rouge, LA

Women 800m Run (B Section)

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
14.1.22.8.Saunders, Rikita Froeynes, Amanda Ezell, Callie Griffin, Diamond  SO-2FR-1SO-2Miss StateFloridaAlcorn StateNicholls State2:16.513 2:12.4128 57:02:25.914 2:23.921
3.2.27.18.Jackson, Alexand'rail Price, Raelynn Hill, ShaquandaMinor, Sydney SR-4SO-2SeniorSR-4Miss StateSouthernNorthwestern St.McNeese State2:21.7910 53:02:13.7129 2:38.68 55:02:29.1053
26.3.2.22.Price, Raelynn Shaw, Jezelle Hill, ShaquandaFatland, Paige SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3TAMU-CommerceSouthern-NONicholls StateSouthern-NO14:02:26.352 29:02:16.243 12:02:28.730 2:02:40.088
19.4.14.29.Ezell, Callie Bryan, Jada Tucker, Emma Hill, ShaquandaSR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4Alcorn StateSouthernNicholls StateAlabama A&M2:27.2248 58:02:16.48 2:21.7910 2:34.376
10.5.13.12.Gates, Makayla Tucker, Emma Bryan, Jada Raven, Kristen JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1Alcorn StateMiss StateMcNeese StateNorthwestern St.28:02:17.2936 2:16.513 36:02:30.37 55:02:29.1053
29.6.29.1.Froeynes, Amanda Anthony, Shania Fruge, Bailey Watson, Yanique SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Northwestern St.McNeese StateMiss StateMcNeese State2:21.443 2:17.03 2:23.921 58:02:16.48
17.7.14.13.Gonzales, Jaclyn Minor, Sydney Cowgill, Sydney Lindley, N'Finity SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1TulaneSouthernAlcorn StateMcNeese State2:17.33 28:02:17.2936 11:02:24.893 1:02:36.98
24.8.29.9.Newell, Elizabeth Scull, Callie Ezell, Callie Collins, Maiya SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SouthernNicholls StateLouisiana TechSouthern-NO2:02:40.088 2:17.33 2:38.68 14:02:26.352
24.9.23. Cowgill, Sydney Griffin, Diamond Anthony, Shania Price, Raelynn  SO-2FR-1SeniorSouthern-NOAlabama A&MAlcorn StateAlcorn State48:02:30.561 16:02:18.964 16:02:18.964 38:02:32.52
18.10.18.11.Newell, Elizabeth Jacobs, Angelica Saunders, Rikita Scull, Callie SO-2SeniorFR-1SO-2McNeese StateAlcorn StateMcNeese StateUL-Monroe2:21.7910 2:21.443 12:02:28.730 2:45.5001
2.11.23.25.Saunders, Rikita Collins, Maiya Newell, Elizabeth Jackson, Alexand'rail SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2SouthernTAMU-CommerceNorthwestern St.Alcorn State2:02:40.088 2:21.7910 2:38.68 2:21.7910
18.12.22.10.Cowgill, Sydney Watson, Yanique Watson, Yanique Minor, Sydney  SO-2SR-4FR-1Alcorn StateSouthern-NONorthwestern St.Nicholls State1:02:36.98 2:23.921 12:02:28.730 29:02:16.243
11.13. 4.Ezell, Callie Fruge, Bailey Gonzales, Jaclyn Anthony, Shania SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Miss StateMcNeese StateSouthernTAMU-Commerce2:16.513 2:24.6992 11:02:24.893 14:02:26.352
17.14.29.15.Jackson, Alexand'rail Fatland, Paige Lindley, N'Finity Bryan, Jada FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2Alcorn StateTulaneNorthwestern St.Southern38:02:32.52 11:02:24.893 2:38.68 11:02:24.893
28.15.8.17.Griffin, Diamond Garcia Verges, Julia Fatland, Paige Ibarra, Priscilla FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2McNeese StateNicholls StateLouisiana TechNorthwestern St.2:21.443 57:02:25.914 53:02:13.7129 58:02:16.48
14.16.24.11.Collins, Maiya Gates, Makayla Scull, Callie Price, Raelynn   JR-3SO-2Southern-NOAlcorn StateMcNeese StateNicholls State2:38.68 14:02:26.352 48:02:30.561 58:02:16.48
28.17.23.5.Gonzales, Jaclyn Jackson, Alexand'rail Ibarra, Priscilla Ezell, Callie JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Alcorn StateMeridian CCNicholls StateMiss State28:02:17.2936 2:27.2248 38:02:32.52 2:34.376
22.18.5.10.Scull, Callie Ibarra, Priscilla Fruge, Bailey Watson, Yanique FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2Nicholls StateMcNeese StateLouisiana TechNicholls State14:02:26.352 12:02:28.730 2:02:40.088 2:34.376
26.19.21.24.Parks, Atianna Ezell, Callie Caron, Isabelle Anthony, Shania SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Nicholls StateLouisiana TechTAMU-CommerceMiss State58:02:16.48 55:02:29.1053 2:17.03 55:02:29.1053
1.20.8.9.Saunders, Rikita Gonzales, Jaclyn Parks, Atianna Minor, Sydney FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Alcorn StateMcNeese StateNicholls StateNorthwestern St.2:21.7910 30:02:30.06 55:02:29.1053 2:38.68
13.21.17.10.Parks, Atianna Lindley, N'Finity Scull, Callie Tucker, Emma  SR-4SO-2SR-4Alabama A&MUL-MonroeTAMU-CommerceSouthern1:02:36.98 36:02:30.37 55:02:29.1053 57:02:25.914
10.22.11.5.Jacobs, Angelica Wooten, Sabria Raven, Kristen Gates, Makayla FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Northwestern St.Alabama A&MUL-MonroeAlcorn State14:02:26.352 48:02:30.561 2:02:40.088 55:02:29.1053
26.23.27.24.Garcia Verges, Julia Cowgill, Sydney Gates, Makayla Griffin, Diamond JR-3JR-3SeniorFR-1TAMU-CommerceNorthwestern St.TulaneMeridian CC11:02:24.893 38:02:32.52 57:02:25.914 2:27.2248
8.24.20.14.Minor, Sydney Raven, Kristen Froeynes, Amanda Bryan, Jada SO-2SeniorJR-3SO-2McNeese StateAlcorn StateSouthernMcNeese State12:02:28.730 24:02:33.29 2:17.03 38:02:32.52
5.25.20.12.Jackson, Alexand'rail Morgan, Mallory Cowgill, Sydney Price, Raelynn  SO-2 SO-2Alcorn StateTAMU-CommerceNorthwestern St.Louisiana Tech2:45.5001 2:34.376 2:38.68 29:02:16.243
17.26.28.2.Jacobs, Angelica Parks, Atianna Ezell, Callie Parks, Atianna SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3SouthernNorthwestern St.McNeese StateMeridian CC2:17.33 1:02:36.98 2:17.03 2:12.4128
23.27.23.20.Griffin, Diamond Saunders, Rikita Hill, ShaquandaLindley, N'Finity FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SouthernJackson StateNicholls StateAlcorn State48:02:30.561 2:38.68 2:23.921 2:34.376
16.28.5.10.Cowgill, Sydney Newell, Elizabeth Parks, Atianna Fatland, Paige SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Southern-NONicholls StateAlcorn StateTAMU-Commerce2:23.921 2:02:40.088 2:38.68 2:16.513
7.29.4.17.Scull, Callie Caron, Isabelle Garcia Verges, Julia Minor, Sydney JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1UL-MonroeNicholls StateAlabama A&MUL-Monroe2:24.6992 2:45.5001 48:02:30.561 2:02:40.088
14. 14.4.Gonzales, Jaclyn Hill, ShaquandaGarcia Verges, Julia Caron, Isabelle   SO-2SeniorUL-MonroeAlcorn StateMeridian CCAlabama A&M1:02:36.98 DNF 55:02:29.1053 28:02:17.2936
800m Run (B Section) Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.1. Shaw, Jezelle Froeynes, Amanda Tucker, Emma SO-2SO-2SR-4Miss StateFloridaAlcorn StateDNF2:12.4182:21.79
8.2.1.Minor, Sydney Price, Raelynn Anthony, Shania SO-2SO-2 Nicholls StateSouthernFlorida21:02:16.51613:02:13.7150:02:16.4808
3.3.9.Griffin, Diamond Shaw, Jezelle Hill, ShaquandaSO-2FR-1SO-2FloridaSouthern-NOMcNeese State13:02:13.7146:02:16.242:18.962
7.4.2.Collins, Maiya Bryan, Jada Minor, Sydney SO-2FR-1 Alcorn StateSouthernSouthern-NO2:12.41850:02:16.480850:02:16.4808
3.5.1.Griffin, Diamond Tucker, Emma Scull, Callie SR-4SO-2SO-2Alabama A&MMiss StateAlabama A&MDNF21:02:16.5162:21.79
6.6. Minor, Sydney Anthony, Shania Anthony, Shania SR-4FR-1SO-2Miss StateMcNeese StateSouthern2:21.792:17.0313:02:13.71
2.7.5.Scull, Callie Minor, Sydney Collins, Maiya SR-4FR-1FR-1Southern-NOSouthernAlabama A&M13:02:13.7113:02:17.29212:17.03
2.8.1.Anthony, Shania Scull, Callie Price, Raelynn SR-4SR-4FR-1McNeese StateNicholls StateNicholls State2:17.3312:17.3312:18.962
4.9.4.Anthony, Shania Griffin, Diamond Scull, Callie FR-1SO-2SO-2Alcorn StateAlabama A&MSouthern-NO2:17.3312:18.9622:17.03
1.11.8.Scull, Callie Collins, Maiya Collins, Maiya SO-2SR-4SO-2Alabama A&MTAMU-CommerceFlorida2:12.4182:21.7921:02:16.516
9. 6.Hill, ShaquandaHill, ShaquandaShaw, Jezelle FR-1 FR-1Alabama A&MAlcorn StateSouthern46:02:16.24DNF2:21.79
800m Run (B Section) Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
12.10.14.Garcia Verges, Julia Jacobs, Angelica Jackson, Alexand'rail JR-3SeniorFR-1Nicholls StateAlcorn StateNorthwestern St.49:02:26.352:21.44028:02:23.929
26.12.17.Parks, Atianna Watson, Yanique Gates, Makayla FR-1SO-2SO-2Meridian CCSouthern-NONorthwestern St.2:24.6928:02:23.92928:02:23.929
10.13.16.Gates, Makayla Fruge, Bailey Fatland, Paige FR-1FR-1JR-3Alcorn StateMcNeese StateMcNeese State49:02:26.352:24.692:21.440
14.14.15.Watson, Yanique Fatland, Paige Watson, Yanique SO-2JR-3SO-2Southern-NOTulaneNorthwestern St.2:24.6940:02:24.892728:02:23.929
19.15.12.Parks, Atianna Garcia Verges, Julia Jackson, Alexand'rail FR-1FR-1FR-1Louisiana TechNicholls StateSouthern-NO2:29.1092:25.91742:29.109
12.16.17.Watson, Yanique Gates, Makayla Gates, Makayla SO-2 FR-1Nicholls StateAlcorn StateMeridian CC55:02:36.98049:02:26.352:21.440
17.17.15.Ezell, Callie Jackson, Alexand'rail Jacobs, Angelica SeniorSO-2 Meridian CCMeridian CCAlcorn State2:21.4406:02:27.2255:02:36.980
16.19.16.Jackson, Alexand'rail Ezell, Callie Jacobs, Angelica  FR-1JR-3McNeese StateLouisiana TechSouthern-NO40:02:24.89272:29.10955:02:36.980
17.26.13.Gates, Makayla Parks, Atianna Garcia Verges, Julia SO-2SO-2SO-2Meridian CCNorthwestern St.Alcorn State55:02:36.98055:02:36.98040:02:24.8927
800m Run (B Section) Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
18.20.Ibarra, Priscilla Newell, Elizabeth SO-2JR-3McNeese StateNorthwestern St.2:28.73332:45.5010
20.22.Gonzales, Jaclyn Raven, Kristen SO-2SeniorMcNeese StateNorthwestern St.2:30.062:28.7333
21.24.Lindley, N'Finity Gonzales, Jaclyn SR-4SO-2UL-MonroeAlcorn State2:30.37362:33.2953
22.25.Wooten, Sabria Lindley, N'Finity SO-2SO-2Alabama A&MNicholls State2:30.56342:30.3736
23.25.Cowgill, Sydney Wooten, Sabria JR-3SO-2Northwestern St.McNeese State2:32.5232:32.523
24.29.Raven, Kristen Saunders, Rikita SeniorJR-3Alcorn StateTAMU-Commerce2:33.29537:02:34.3785
25.27.Morgan, Mallory Newell, Elizabeth SO-2SO-2TAMU-CommerceJackson State7:02:34.378523:02:38.6893
27.24.Saunders, Rikita Saunders, Rikita FR-1FR-1Jackson StateTAMU-Commerce23:02:38.68932:30.3736
28.20.Newell, Elizabeth Saunders, Rikita JR-3JR-3Nicholls StateMcNeese State2:40.082:30.5634
29.21.Caron, Isabelle Wooten, Sabria FR-1FR-1Nicholls StateNicholls State2:45.50107:02:34.3785