February 16, 2019
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Eunice Boateng SO-2 Syracuse 7.64
2 Martha Sam SR-4 Cornell 7.69
3 Dominique Jackson FR-1 Binghamton 7.76
4 Janay Chapman   The Gazelles 8.01
5 Anastashia Alfred JR-3 Cornell 8.06
6 Jinjer Pearce JR-3 Cornell 8.06
7 Njaure Ewa SO-2 Binghamton 8.08
8 Madeeah Oranchak JR-3 SUNY Delhi 8.29

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Eunice Boateng SO-2 Syracuse 7.73
2 Martha Sam SR-4 Cornell 7.76
3 Dominique Jackson FR-1 Binghamton 7.84
4 Anastashia Alfred JR-3 Cornell 8.03
5 Njaure Ewa SO-2 Binghamton 8.11
6 Janay Chapman   The Gazelles 8.13
7 Madeeah Oranchak JR-3 SUNY Delhi 8.17
8 Jinjer Pearce JR-3 Cornell 8.18
9 Taylor Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. 8.20
10 Victory Ike FR-1 Lehman 8.20
11 Corinne Kennedy SO-2 Cornell 8.26
12 McKela Kanu FR-1 Hamilton 8.27
13 Josie McKendree FR-1 Lock Haven 8.27
14 Jaylynn Sheppard SO-2 SUNY Delhi 8.27
15 Tatum Mosley SO-2 Lock Haven 8.28
16 Mackenzie Maxam JR-3 Oswego State 8.35
17 Lacretia Jefferson FR-1 Lock Haven 8.42
18 Diara Oliver FR-1 SUNY Delhi 8.52
19 Natalie Horton SR-4 Oswego State 8.59
20 Wilhelgyne Rose SR-4 Hamilton 8.61
21 Victoria Dunn FR-1 Hamilton 8.62
22 Chrissy Noonan SO-2 Scranton 8.65
23 Alexa Cardella SO-2 Scranton 8.89
24 Natasha Mensah SO-2 Lehman 8.97
25 Hannah Bosman FR-1 Hartwick 9.01
26 Deimery Santana FR-1 Lehman 9.62
27 Saki Saito SR-4 Hartwick 9.64
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Martha Sam SR-4 Cornell 7.76
8 Jinjer Pearce JR-3 Cornell 8.18
11 Corinne Kennedy SO-2 Cornell 8.26
12 McKela Kanu FR-1 Hamilton 8.27
15 Tatum Mosley SO-2 Lock Haven 8.28
20 Wilhelgyne Rose SR-4 Hamilton 8.61
24 Natasha Mensah SO-2 Lehman 8.97
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Anastashia Alfred JR-3 Cornell 8.03
6 Janay Chapman   The Gazelles 8.13
14 Jaylynn Sheppard SO-2 SUNY Delhi 8.27
16 Mackenzie Maxam JR-3 Oswego State 8.35
19 Natalie Horton SR-4 Oswego State 8.59
22 Chrissy Noonan SO-2 Scranton 8.65
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Dominique Jackson FR-1 Binghamton 7.84
5 Njaure Ewa SO-2 Binghamton 8.11
10 Victory Ike FR-1 Lehman 8.20
13 Josie McKendree FR-1 Lock Haven 8.27
21 Victoria Dunn FR-1 Hamilton 8.62
23 Alexa Cardella SO-2 Scranton 8.89
26 Deimery Santana FR-1 Lehman 9.62
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Eunice Boateng SO-2 Syracuse 7.73
7 Madeeah Oranchak JR-3 SUNY Delhi 8.17
9 Taylor Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. 8.20
17 Lacretia Jefferson FR-1 Lock Haven 8.42
18 Diara Oliver FR-1 SUNY Delhi 8.52
25 Hannah Bosman FR-1 Hartwick 9.01
27 Saki Saito SR-4 Hartwick 9.64