April 12, 2019
|
Stockton College - Pomona, NJ

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Denton Henry SO-2 Suffolk CC 21.92 +0.0
2 Charles Gladman   Moore Elite Track Club 22.22 +0.0
3 Quazier Dailey SO-2 Caldwell 22.33 +0.0
4 Dave Etienne FR-1 New Jersey City 22.38 +0.0
5 Denzel Wright SO-2 Farmingdale St. 22.40 +0.0
6 Phil Sellitto SR-4 Farmingdale St. 22.52 +0.0
7 Gianni Lawrence   Moore Elite Track Club 22.60 +0.0
8 Onasi Cuevas SR-4 Holy Family 22.78 +0.0
9 Lucas Smith FR-1 Stockton 22.92 0.1
10 Brandon Williams   NYC Success Academy 23.09 0.1
11 Alex Muratore JR-3 Caldwell 23.28 0.1
12 Joseph Motis JR-3 Farmingdale St. 23.29 0.1
13 Marquis Copeland FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 23.37 0.1
14 Derek Gatling II FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 23.40 +0.0
15 Jaylen Hoover FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 23.41 0.1
16 Sharyar Butt SO-2 Suffolk CC 23.56 1.4
17 Clinton Adu-Agyei FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 23.58 +0.0
18 Matthew Carter FR-1 Stockton 23.63 +0.0
19 Bretton Rigsbee SO-2 Holy Family 23.68 1.4
20 Xavier Allen Freshman Army Prep 23.74 0.5
21 Jaden Monroe FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 23.75 1.4
22 Isaiah McClain FR-1 Caldwell 23.77 +0.0
23 Aidan Murphey FR-1 Camden County College 23.86 +0.0
24 Cedric Cook JR-3 Stockton 23.91 +0.0
25 Kukiele Kimonowako FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 23.93 +0.0
26 Josh Hobbs FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 24.00 +0.0
27 Jordyn Harrigan FR-1 Bergen CC 24.06 +0.0
28 Franklin Rodriguez SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 24.08 +0.0
29 Tariq LaCourt FR-1 New Jersey City 24.18 1.4
30 Jayden Jenkins   NYC Success Academy 24.22 +0.0
31 Ty-Saiah Moss FR-1 Caldwell 24.24 +0.0
32 Skye Cozad FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 24.26 +0.0
33 Jason Layton FR-1 New Jersey City 24.27 1.4
34 Taurai Augustin   Unattached 24.28 1.4
35 Xavier Pomrink FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 24.30 +0.0
36 Aidan Rose-Pierre   NYC Success Academy 24.39 +0.0
37 Qudratullah Qadiri JR-3 Stockton 24.45 +0.0
37 Jake Messling JR-3 Farmingdale St. 24.45 +0.0
39 Donavan Bryan-Frank JR-3 Stockton 24.61 +0.0
40 Khalif Horton Senior UNAT-RC - Gloucester CC 24.76 0.5
40 Nasir Cole SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 24.76 +0.0
42 Jacob Farkas JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 24.81 +0.0
43 Shawn Johnson SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 24.83 +0.0
44 Jahmir Ellis Junior Unattached 24.84 1.4
45 Isaac Martinez FR-1 Bergen CC 24.90 +0.0
46 Michael Powlowicz SO-2 Holy Family 24.91 +0.0
47 Tyshon Johnson FR-1 New Jersey City 24.93 +0.0
48 Jordan Flynn FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 25.00 0.5
49 Adrian Chun FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 25.05 0.5
50 Miguel Jackson SO-2 Caldwell 25.10 +0.0
51 Roger Campbell FR-1 New Jersey City 25.11 1.4
52 Blake Impagliazzo FR-1 Holy Family 25.30 +0.0
53 Koy Langless   Washington College 25.56 0.5
54 Jykeem Hamilton FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 25.68 +0.0
55 Ross Oneill   GREATER PHILADELPHIA 25.75 +0.0
56 Brett Fiore FR-1 Bergen CC 25.83 +0.0
57 Lawrence Ortiz FR-1 Bergen CC 26.54 0.5
58 Auguste Ahebee SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 27.15 +0.0
59 Tyrik Bazemore FR-1 Camden County College 27.26 0.5
60 Abdallah Elbready FR-1 U. of Sciences 28.40 0.5
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Denton Henry SO-2 Suffolk CC 21.92
2 Charles Gladman   Moore Elite Track Club 22.22
3 Quazier Dailey SO-2 Caldwell 22.33
4 Dave Etienne FR-1 New Jersey City 22.38
5 Denzel Wright SO-2 Farmingdale St. 22.40
6 Phil Sellitto SR-4 Farmingdale St. 22.52
7 Gianni Lawrence   Moore Elite Track Club 22.60
8 Onasi Cuevas SR-4 Holy Family 22.78
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Lucas Smith FR-1 Stockton 22.92
10 Brandon Williams   NYC Success Academy 23.09
11 Alex Muratore JR-3 Caldwell 23.28
12 Joseph Motis JR-3 Farmingdale St. 23.29
13 Marquis Copeland FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 23.37
15 Jaylen Hoover FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 23.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Sharyar Butt SO-2 Suffolk CC 23.56
19 Bretton Rigsbee SO-2 Holy Family 23.68
21 Jaden Monroe FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 23.75
29 Tariq LaCourt FR-1 New Jersey City 24.18
33 Jason Layton FR-1 New Jersey City 24.27
34 Taurai Augustin   Unattached 24.28
44 Jahmir Ellis Junior Unattached 24.84
51 Roger Campbell FR-1 New Jersey City 25.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Derek Gatling II FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 23.40
17 Clinton Adu-Agyei FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 23.58
18 Matthew Carter FR-1 Stockton 23.63
22 Isaiah McClain FR-1 Caldwell 23.77
24 Cedric Cook JR-3 Stockton 23.91
28 Franklin Rodriguez SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 24.08
39 Donavan Bryan-Frank JR-3 Stockton 24.61
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Aidan Murphey FR-1 Camden County College 23.86
25 Kukiele Kimonowako FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 23.93
26 Josh Hobbs FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 24.00
27 Jordyn Harrigan FR-1 Bergen CC 24.06
35 Xavier Pomrink FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 24.30
37 Jake Messling JR-3 Farmingdale St. 24.45
42 Jacob Farkas JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 24.81
58 Auguste Ahebee SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 27.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Ty-Saiah Moss FR-1 Caldwell 24.24
32 Skye Cozad FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 24.26
40 Nasir Cole SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 24.76
43 Shawn Johnson SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 24.83
46 Michael Powlowicz SO-2 Holy Family 24.91
47 Tyshon Johnson FR-1 New Jersey City 24.93
50 Miguel Jackson SO-2 Caldwell 25.10
55 Ross Oneill   GREATER PHILADELPHIA 25.75
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Jayden Jenkins   NYC Success Academy 24.22
36 Aidan Rose-Pierre   NYC Success Academy 24.39
37 Qudratullah Qadiri JR-3 Stockton 24.45
45 Isaac Martinez FR-1 Bergen CC 24.90
52 Blake Impagliazzo FR-1 Holy Family 25.30
54 Jykeem Hamilton FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 25.68
56 Brett Fiore FR-1 Bergen CC 25.83
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Xavier Allen Freshman Army Prep 23.74
40 Khalif Horton Senior UNAT-RC - Gloucester CC 24.76
48 Jordan Flynn FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 25.00
49 Adrian Chun FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 25.05
53 Koy Langless   Washington College 25.56
57 Lawrence Ortiz FR-1 Bergen CC 26.54
59 Tyrik Bazemore FR-1 Camden County College 27.26
60 Abdallah Elbready FR-1 U. of Sciences 28.40