April 13, 2019
|
SUNY Delhi - Delhi, NY

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.2.1.8.5.Novack, Paige Eng, Kassidy Zych, Jessica Schmauch, Madeline Eng, Kassidy JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Potsdam St.Potsdam St.Saint RosePotsdam St.Hudson Valley CC2:45.8191 53:02:53.504 23:02:27.24 2:55.0704 2:52.3530
8.10.2.23.20.Cassidy, Emma Travis, Sevi Myers, Christine Magnifico, Ashley Bergen, Alexandra FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1Mohawk Valley CCUnion (N.Y.)Saint RoseHudson Valley CCSaint Rose12:03:14.65 53:02:53.504 2:30.374 2:52.0796 0:02:58.65
20.11.3.7.12.Magnifico, Ashley Vaill, Rebecca Willging, Hannah Grasso, Caley Myers, Christine FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)Saint RoseMohawk Valley CCSaint Rose2:52.3530 2:02:36.18 6:02:31.5325 0:02:58.65 2:45.8191
21.2.4.23.18.Willging, Hannah Magnifico, Ashley Flower, Kerry Valachovic, Abigail Willging, Hannah SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Union (N.Y.)Saint RoseSageUnion (N.Y.)Saint Rose27:02:37.83 2:44.8345 2:02:33.5383 0:02:58.65 29:04:08.694
12.22.5.16.22.Rabideau, Lauren Thompson, Eryn Rabideau, Lauren Eng, Kassidy Travis, Sevi SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2SUNY PolyHerkimer County CCSaint RoseUnion (N.Y.)Saint Rose3:05.332 7:02:51.3995 2:02:36.18 53:02:53.504 27:02:37.83
9.12.6.5.4.Flower, Kerry Myers, Christine Shiland, Reid Clarke, Anna Willging, Hannah FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2Hudson Valley CCMount Saint MarySaint RoseSaint RoseSage3:02.5072 2:30.374 27:02:37.83 6:02:31.5325 27:02:37.83
18.2.7.2.8.Cassidy, Emma Vaill, Rebecca Ashman, Amanda Travis, Sevi Cassidy, Emma SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Saint RoseSageUnion (N.Y.)Saint RoseHartwick50:02:48.105 27:02:37.83 2:40.91 12:03:14.65 3:05.332
1.23.8.21.21.Magnifico, Ashley Shiland, Reid Travis, Sevi Novack, Paige Willging, Hannah FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Mount Saint MarySUNY PolySageSaint RoseHudson Valley CC2:44.8345 3:02.5072 2:43.2151 2:52.0796 3:05.332
7.7.9.22.18.Cassidy, Emma Grasso, Caley Schmauch, Madeline Baudendistel, Kaitlyn Shiland, Reid FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Potsdam St.SagePotsdam St.Saint RoseSaint Rose2:44.8345 2:02:33.5383 2:44.8345 3:05.332 2:30.374
5.15.10.20.18.Baudendistel, Kaitlyn Ashman, Amanda Moore, Sara Magnifico, Ashley Grasso, Caley JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1HartwickMount Saint MaryMohawk Valley CCSaint RoseUnion (N.Y.)50:02:48.105 2:45.8191 56:02:45.67 2:52.3530 7:02:51.3995
19.2.11.23.11.Magnifico, Ashley Thompson, Eryn Valachovic, Abigail Grasso, Caley Clarke, Anna SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2SUNY PolyUnion (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)Herkimer County CCUnion (N.Y.)2:52.3530 27:02:37.83 2:45.8191 2:02:36.18 2:30.374
11.10.12.4.1.Baudendistel, Kaitlyn Grasso, Caley Eng, Kassidy Bergen, Alexandra Werner, Riley JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2SageSageSUNY PolyUnion (N.Y.)Mohawk Valley CC3:05.332 3:02.5072 50:02:48.105 3:02.5072 2:44.8345
21.12.13.9.10.Shiland, Reid Ashman, Amanda Magnifico, Ashley Thompson, Eryn Myers, Christine SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Union (N.Y.)SageSUNY DelhiColumbia-Greene CCColumbia-Greene CC7:02:51.3995 2:02:33.5383 7:02:51.3995 2:55.0704 6:02:31.5325
23.3.14.4.5.Valachovic, Abigail Schmauch, Madeline Werner, Riley Cagnassola, Madelyn Novack, Paige FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Union (N.Y.)Columbia-Greene CCColumbia-Greene CCHudson Valley CCHartwick23:02:27.24 2:44.8345 2:52.0796 2:02:33.5383 2:02:36.18
20.22.15.14.14.Thompson, Eryn Schmauch, Madeline Thompson, Eryn Cagnassola, Madelyn Travis, Sevi FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Columbia-Greene CCSUNY DelhiHartwickSaint RoseSUNY Poly2:44.8345 2:57.56 2:52.3530 2:52.3530 23:02:27.24
18.14.16.14.2.Travis, Sevi Werner, Riley Bergen, Alexandra Schmauch, Madeline Rabideau, Lauren JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Saint RoseSaint RoseMount Saint MarySageHerkimer County CC2:57.56 2:55.0704 53:02:53.504 0:02:58.65 2:52.3530
8.7.17.2.14.Grasso, Caley Werner, Riley Clarke, Anna Moore, Sara Rabideau, Lauren SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Union (N.Y.)Saint RoseHudson Valley CCSUNY PolySaint Rose50:02:48.105 23:02:27.24 2:55.0704 12:03:14.65 2:43.2151
23.15.18.8.18.Magnifico, Ashley Novack, Paige Cassidy, Emma Flower, Kerry Cassidy, Emma SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Potsdam St.SUNY PolySUNY PolyHartwickSUNY Poly27:02:37.83 2:30.374 2:57.56 23:02:27.24 2:30.374
15.9.19.8.11.Thompson, Eryn Willging, Hannah Vaill, Rebecca Eng, Kassidy Myers, Christine SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Hudson Valley CCColumbia-Greene CCSaint RoseHerkimer County CCUnion (N.Y.)2:45.8191 27:02:37.83 0:02:58.65 2:45.8191 2:30.374
20.2.20.6.8.Grasso, Caley Zych, Jessica Cagnassola, Madelyn Ashman, Amanda Bergen, Alexandra FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SUNY DelhiSageUnion (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)Saint Rose0:02:58.65 53:02:53.504 3:02.5072 27:02:37.83 6:02:31.5325
1.8.21.17.21.Bergen, Alexandra Zych, Jessica Baudendistel, Kaitlyn Bergen, Alexandra Grasso, Caley FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Saint RoseHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CCHartwickSage2:55.0704 2:52.0796 3:05.332 27:02:37.83 50:02:48.105
16.8.22.4.22.Willging, Hannah Zych, Jessica Grasso, Caley Rabideau, Lauren Moore, Sara FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1Columbia-Greene CCSageSUNY PolySUNY PolySage0:02:58.65 2:52.0796 12:03:14.65 2:02:36.18 2:02:33.5383
17.1.23.15.22.Moore, Sara Vaill, Rebecca Novack, Paige Valachovic, Abigail Rabideau, Lauren JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Saint RoseSUNY DelhiColumbia-Greene CCUnion (N.Y.)Columbia-Greene CC53:02:53.504 27:02:37.83 29:04:08.694 3:02.5072 2:44.8345
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.2.Zych, Jessica Ashman, Amanda SO-2FR-1Saint RoseSaint Rose2:27.242:40.91
2.8.Myers, Christine Myers, Christine JR-3SO-2Saint RoseSaint Rose20:02:30.37242:40.91
3.3.Willging, Hannah Willging, Hannah FR-1FR-1Saint RoseSaint Rose2:31.5342:40.91
4.2.Flower, Kerry Travis, Sevi FR-1SO-2SageSaint Rose2:33.5392:31.534
5.8.Rabideau, Lauren Travis, Sevi JR-3SO-2Saint RoseSaint Rose42:02:36.1812:40.91
7.1.Ashman, Amanda Flower, Kerry SO-2SO-2Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)2:40.9120:02:30.3724
8.5.Travis, Sevi Travis, Sevi SO-2FR-1SageSage2:43.21220:02:30.3724
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.6.Shiland, Reid Shiland, Reid SO-2JR-3Saint RosePotsdam St.38:02:37.832:48.1072
9.18.Schmauch, Madeline Schmauch, Madeline SO-2JR-3Potsdam St.Mount Saint Mary36:02:44.83938:02:37.83
10.6.Moore, Sara Magnifico, Ashley JR-3JR-3Mohawk Valley CCSUNY Poly5:02:45.6782:57.56
11.6.Valachovic, Abigail Moore, Sara JR-3SR-4Union (N.Y.)Saint Rose48:02:45.81592:48.1072
12.11.Eng, Kassidy Moore, Sara SR-4JR-3SUNY PolySUNY Delhi2:48.107236:02:44.839
13.11.Magnifico, Ashley Schmauch, Madeline JR-3JR-3SUNY DelhiSUNY Poly2:51.398848:02:45.8159
16.18.Bergen, Alexandra Bergen, Alexandra JR-3JR-3Mount Saint MarySaint Rose2:53.5048:02:45.8159
18.18.Cassidy, Emma Moore, Sara FR-1SR-4SUNY PolyPotsdam St.2:57.5638:02:37.83
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
14.20.14.Werner, Riley Thompson, Eryn Baudendistel, Kaitlyn SO-2FR-1FR-1Columbia-Greene CCColumbia-Greene CCUnion (N.Y.)2:52.0752:52.35823:14.650
15.23.22.Thompson, Eryn Baudendistel, Kaitlyn Vaill, Rebecca FR-1FR-1FR-1HartwickSUNY PolyColumbia-Greene CC2:52.35822:52.35822:52.3582
17.19.17.Clarke, Anna Novack, Paige Vaill, Rebecca FR-1FR-1SO-2Hudson Valley CCHudson Valley CCHerkimer County CC0:02:55.072:58.65910:02:55.07
19.21.14.Vaill, Rebecca Vaill, Rebecca Thompson, Eryn FR-1FR-1SO-2Saint RoseUnion (N.Y.)Columbia-Greene CC2:58.65913:14.6502:52.075
20.23.23.Cagnassola, Madelyn Werner, Riley Werner, Riley FR-1FR-1SO-2Union (N.Y.)Hudson Valley CCSUNY Poly19:03:02.50672:52.35823:14.650
21.19.17.Baudendistel, Kaitlyn Vaill, Rebecca Werner, Riley FR-1FR-1SR-4Herkimer County CCColumbia-Greene CCSaint Rose3:05.3392:52.35823:14.650
22.23.19.Grasso, Caley Vaill, Rebecca Baudendistel, Kaitlyn SR-4SR-4SO-2SUNY PolyHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CC3:14.6502:52.35820:02:55.07
23.22.17.Novack, Paige Cagnassola, Madelyn Cagnassola, Madelyn FR-1SR-4FR-1Columbia-Greene CCHerkimer County CCSUNY Poly4:08.69520:02:55.072:58.6591