April 13, 2019
|
SUNY Delhi - Delhi, NY

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.1.Novak, John Costello, Liam FR-1FR-1Mount Saint MaryHudson Valley CC50.8929 53.969
2.16.Andrews, Sean Andrews, Sean SO-2SO-2SUNY DelhiMount Saint Mary851.31 757.1147
3.18.Richardson, Ellis Goetz, Brennan SO-2SO-2SageSUNY Poly9751.4302 757.1147
4.2.Yebouet, Bethuelange Yacobucci, Andrew SO-2JR-3BardUnion (N.Y.)852.246 1956.13
5.9.Patterson, Ricky Samarija, Ethan FR-1SO-2Herkimer County CCMohawk Valley CC52.399 1:05.511
6.6.Yacobucci, Andrew Stein, Jeremy FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCSUNY Poly52.9008 53.8684
7.1.Bevans, Isaiah Goetz, Brennan SR-4SO-2Mount Saint MarySUNY Poly53.098 54.25
8.15.Samarija, Ethan Blake, Joshua SO-2FR-1Hudson Valley CCUnion (N.Y.)53.55 957.3199
9.8.Czerpak, Colin Goetz, Brennan SO-2FR-1Union (N.Y.)Herkimer County CC53.8684 53.55
10.16.Diaz, Gustavo Blake, Joshua JR-3SO-2Saint RoseSUNY Delhi53.969 25:01:01.878
11.8.Costello, Liam Patterson, Ricky FR-1FR-1Potsdam St.Saint Rose54.25 9751.4302
12.18.Green, Maxwell Barry, Patrick FR-1JR-3Mount Saint MarySage1956.13 1:06.346
13.10.Barry, Patrick Green, Maxwell FR-1FR-1Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)56.4827 1:05.511
14.14.Wilson, Owen Green, Maxwell FR-1FR-1Potsdam St.SUNY Delhi757.1147 56.4827
15.1.Joseph, Kenny Diaz, Gustavo SO-2SO-2Herkimer County CCMount Saint Mary957.3199 50.8929
16.3.Domizio, Joe Domizio, Joe FR-1SO-2Mohawk Valley CCSUNY Poly2659.77 53.55
17.3.Stein, Jeremy Blake, Joshua SO-2SO-2Union (N.Y.)SUNY Poly25:01:01.878 1:05.15
18.3.Blake, Joshua Costello, Liam JR-3SO-2SUNY PolyMohawk Valley CC1:05.15 53.969
19.2.Markessinis, Nick Richardson, Ellis JR-3FR-1SUNY PolyUnion (N.Y.)1:05.511 54.25
20.8.Goetz, Brennan Markessinis, Nick FR-1SO-2SUNY PolySUNY Poly1:06.346 757.1147
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.7.3.3.1.4.Novak, John Yebouet, Bethuelange Yebouet, Bethuelange Czerpak, Colin Costello, Liam Novak, John FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Mount Saint MaryBardMount Saint MaryBardUnion (N.Y.)Bard4050.893754.25351.314652.244652.244050.8937
2.6.1.7.6.7.Andrews, Sean Costello, Liam Czerpak, Colin Costello, Liam Novak, John Costello, Liam SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SUNY DelhiMount Saint MaryPotsdam St.Potsdam St.Mount Saint MarySUNY Delhi51.314050.89377151.4307453.097254.2537752.909
3.3.9.4.3.2.Richardson, Ellis Andrews, Sean Novak, John Costello, Liam Czerpak, Colin Costello, Liam SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SageMount Saint MaryMount Saint MaryHerkimer County CCSUNY DelhiBard7151.43074652.24453.097254.25351.317752.909
4.4.4.2.3.1.Yebouet, Bethuelange Andrews, Sean Costello, Liam Yebouet, Bethuelange Costello, Liam Novak, John SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1BardSageMount Saint MaryBardMount Saint MaryHerkimer County CC4652.247151.430753.86377752.90954.2534050.8937
6.9.11.11.3.4.Yacobucci, Andrew Yebouet, Bethuelange Richardson, Ellis Yacobucci, Andrew Yacobucci, Andrew Yacobucci, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Herkimer County CCPotsdam St.Union (N.Y.)Mount Saint MaryBardMount Saint Mary7752.90954.25353.863751.3154.2534050.8937
7.6.3.2.2.4.Bevans, Isaiah Yebouet, Bethuelange Richardson, Ellis Costello, Liam Novak, John Costello, Liam SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Mount Saint MaryUnion (N.Y.)Herkimer County CCSageUnion (N.Y.)Bard453.09724652.2454.25351.3153.86374652.24
9.11.4.11.1.2.Czerpak, Colin Richardson, Ellis Costello, Liam Bevans, Isaiah Novak, John Richardson, Ellis SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Union (N.Y.)Herkimer County CCSUNY DelhiSageSUNY DelhiMount Saint Mary53.8637453.09727752.9094652.2454.25354.253
11.11.6.4.2.7.Costello, Liam Novak, John Yebouet, Bethuelange Czerpak, Colin Yebouet, Bethuelange Novak, John FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Potsdam St.Union (N.Y.)BardUnion (N.Y.)Mount Saint MarySage54.2534050.893751.317151.4307453.0972453.0972
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.17.Patterson, Ricky Stein, Jeremy FR-1SO-2Herkimer County CCUnion (N.Y.)52.3952.39
8.13.Samarija, Ethan Diaz, Gustavo SO-2SO-2Hudson Valley CCMount Saint Mary253.55656.48
10.5.Diaz, Gustavo Green, Maxwell JR-3SO-2Saint RoseUnion (N.Y.)53.962153.9621
12.17.Green, Maxwell Barry, Patrick FR-1FR-1Mount Saint MarySaint Rose756.13756.13
13.13.Barry, Patrick Stein, Jeremy FR-1JR-3Union (N.Y.)Herkimer County CC56.481:01.876
17.5.Stein, Jeremy Patterson, Ricky SO-2FR-1Union (N.Y.)Saint Rose1:01.876756.13
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
14.20.Wilson, Owen Joseph, Kenny FR-1FR-1Potsdam St.Mohawk Valley CC0957.110957.11
15.16.Joseph, Kenny Wilson, Owen SO-2JR-3Herkimer County CCSUNY Poly57.31449:01:05.1523
16.20.Domizio, Joe Goetz, Brennan FR-1JR-3Mohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CC3559.774449:01:05.1523
18.16.Blake, Joshua Goetz, Brennan JR-3FR-1SUNY PolySUNY Poly49:01:05.15231:05.516
19.14.Markessinis, Nick Domizio, Joe JR-3FR-1SUNY PolySUNY Poly1:05.5160957.11
20.19.Goetz, Brennan Joseph, Kenny FR-1JR-3SUNY PolySUNY Poly1:06.3401:06.340