December 7-8, 2018
|
Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA ` NCAA DII Prov NAIA B

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bednarek, Kenny FR-1 Indian Hills CC 45.93
2. Harkey, Caelon SO-2 NW Missouri 48.49
3. Steiner, Dallas   Unattached 48.69
4. Morgan, Demario FR-1 Briar Cliff 48.96
5. Farrales, Elijah SR-4 Truman 49.12
6. Austin, Omar FR-1 NW Missouri 49.20
7. Halls, Tyrese SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 49.44
8. Porter, Gawayne SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 49.78
9. Rawls, Jerel SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 50.04
10. Dixon, Damaine FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 50.09
11. O'Brien, Joshua SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 50.13
12. Spence, Coy SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 50.13
13. Barbee, Tre FR-1 NW Missouri 50.43
14. Bush, Juwan JR-3 NW Missouri 50.67
15. Sanders, Dre’Shaun FR-1 Missouri Western 50.83
16. Bass, Chris FR-1 Indian Hills CC 50.96
17. Martin, Kyren JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 51.64
18. Denman, Brandon SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 51.91
19. Essien, Daniel SR-4 William Jewell 52.23
20. Ellis, Dustin   Unattached 52.45
21. Edelen, Colton JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 52.59
22. Dunning, Preston FR-1 Friends 52.62
23. Pitts-Bryant, Teron FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 52.83
24. Mohammed, Abubakar SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 52.87
25. Walker, Jordan FR-1 Washburn 52.90
26. Minix, Stephon SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 53.04
27. Henry, Skyler JR-3 Washburn 53.12
28. Carinder, Seth FR-1 Friends 53.82
29. Lockhorn, Conner FR-1 Friends 54.32
30. Hoffman, Ryan JR-3 William Jewell 54.34
31. Wood, Linus FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 54.47
32. Cason, Grant SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 54.50
33. Burns, Reggie FR-1 Indian Hills CC 54.59
34. McCullough, Alexander FR-1 Avila 55.36
35. Stegman, Bryce SO-2 Friends 56.26
36. Bufka, Nathan JR-3 Truman 57.61
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bednarek, Kenny FR-1 Indian Hills CC 45.93
2. Harkey, Caelon SO-2 NW Missouri 48.49
3. Steiner, Dallas   Unattached 48.69
4. Farrales, Elijah SR-4 Truman 49.12
5. Austin, Omar FR-1 NW Missouri 49.20
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morgan, Demario FR-1 Briar Cliff 48.96
2. Halls, Tyrese SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 49.44
3. Porter, Gawayne SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 49.78
4. Rawls, Jerel SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 50.04
5. Dixon, Damaine FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 50.09
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barbee, Tre FR-1 NW Missouri 50.43
2. Bush, Juwan JR-3 NW Missouri 50.67
3. Sanders, Dre’Shaun FR-1 Missouri Western 50.83
4. Bass, Chris FR-1 Indian Hills CC 50.96
5. Ellis, Dustin   Unattached 52.45
6. Burns, Reggie FR-1 Indian Hills CC 54.59
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Brien, Joshua SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 50.13
2. Spence, Coy SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 50.13
3. Martin, Kyren JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 51.64
4. Dunning, Preston FR-1 Friends 52.62
5. Mohammed, Abubakar SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 52.87
6. Walker, Jordan FR-1 Washburn 52.90
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Denman, Brandon SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 51.91
2. Essien, Daniel SR-4 William Jewell 52.23
3. Edelen, Colton JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 52.59
4. Pitts-Bryant, Teron FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 52.83
5. Henry, Skyler JR-3 Washburn 53.12
6. Carinder, Seth FR-1 Friends 53.82
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Minix, Stephon SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 53.04
2. Lockhorn, Conner FR-1 Friends 54.32
3. Hoffman, Ryan JR-3 William Jewell 54.34
4. Wood, Linus FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 54.47
5. Cason, Grant SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 54.50
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McCullough, Alexander FR-1 Avila 55.36
2. Stegman, Bryce SO-2 Friends 56.26
3. Bufka, Nathan JR-3 Truman 57.61