January 25-26, 2019
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Warren Bartlett SR-4 Plymouth State 2:32.07 10
2 Nick Delaney FR-1 Tufts 2:34.89 8
3 Collin O'Sullivan FR-1 Tufts 2:36.04 6
4 Dylan McEniry JR-3 Tufts 2:36.07 5
5 Roman Lovell JR-3 Tufts 2:36.49 4
6 Nate Meyer FR-1 WPI 2:37.09 3
7 Alec Nguyen FR-1 MIT 2:39.22 2
8 Tyler Dechane SR-4 Keene State 2:39.50 1
9 Billy Woltz JR-3 MIT 2:40.52 -
10 Remi Gaetjens SR-4 WPI 2:41.10 -
11 Henry Walker FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 2:43.76 -
12 Prosper Lubega   UMass Boston 2:48.62 -
13 Cameron Chase   UMass Boston 2:49.46 -
14 Jovan Sematimba JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 2:50.03 -
15 Robert Moreau SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:50.51 -
16 Masato Terajima FR-1 Worcester State 2:52.16 -
17 Bruin Smith SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 2:52.85 -
18 Jon Pedersen SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 2:53.03 -
19 Hunter Toyoda FR-1 Suffolk 2:54.02 -
20 Arthur Lacerda FR-1 Suffolk 2:54.07 -
21 Zach Coburn SO-2 Keene State 2:54.24 -
22 Marcus Cryan SO-2 Plymouth State 2:55.49 -
23 Hunter Zabkar JR-3 Plymouth State 2:57.06 -
24 Matt Smith SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:58.33 -
25 Joseph Grider SR-4 Worcester State 2:59.39 -
26 Colin Brennan FR-1 Worcester State 3:00.00 -
27 Sean Dykens FR-1 Bridgewater St. 3:00.06 -
28 Joe Weston SO-2 Fitchburg St. 3:02.64 -
29 Brendan Sullivan FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 3:05.07 -
30 Antonio Galang SO-2 Bridgewater St. 3:07.42 -
31 Wayne Carey FR-1 Worcester State 3:07.67 -
32 Andrew Hill SO-2 Fitchburg St. 3:13.61 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Warren Bartlett SR-4 Plymouth State 2:32.07 10
2 Nick Delaney FR-1 Tufts 2:34.89 8
3 Collin O'Sullivan FR-1 Tufts 2:36.04 6
4 Dylan McEniry JR-3 Tufts 2:36.07 5
5 Roman Lovell JR-3 Tufts 2:36.49 4
6 Nate Meyer FR-1 WPI 2:37.09 3
7 Alec Nguyen FR-1 MIT 2:39.22 2
8 Tyler Dechane SR-4 Keene State 2:39.50 1
9 Billy Woltz JR-3 MIT 2:40.52 -
10 Remi Gaetjens SR-4 WPI 2:41.10 -
11 Henry Walker FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 2:43.76 -
13 Cameron Chase   UMass Boston 2:49.46 -
14 Jovan Sematimba JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 2:50.03 -
18 Jon Pedersen SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 2:53.03 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Prosper Lubega   UMass Boston 2:48.62 -
15 Robert Moreau SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:50.51 -
16 Masato Terajima FR-1 Worcester State 2:52.16 -
17 Bruin Smith SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 2:52.85 -
19 Hunter Toyoda FR-1 Suffolk 2:54.02 -
20 Arthur Lacerda FR-1 Suffolk 2:54.07 -
21 Zach Coburn SO-2 Keene State 2:54.24 -
24 Matt Smith SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:58.33 -
25 Joseph Grider SR-4 Worcester State 2:59.39 -
26 Colin Brennan FR-1 Worcester State 3:00.00 -
28 Joe Weston SO-2 Fitchburg St. 3:02.64 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Marcus Cryan SO-2 Plymouth State 2:55.49 -
23 Hunter Zabkar JR-3 Plymouth State 2:57.06 -
27 Sean Dykens FR-1 Bridgewater St. 3:00.06 -
29 Brendan Sullivan FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 3:05.07 -
30 Antonio Galang SO-2 Bridgewater St. 3:07.42 -
31 Wayne Carey FR-1 Worcester State 3:07.67 -
32 Andrew Hill SO-2 Fitchburg St. 3:13.61 -