02/22 - February 23, 2019
|
MIT-MIT Indoor Track - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII NE ECAC DIII IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Thomas, Oliver Thomas, Oliver SO-2SO-2WPITrinity8.08 278.75 610 3868
2.2.Marshall, Jared Thomas, Oliver JR-3SO-2Southern MaineWPI8.100 278.75 3868 8699
3.6.Etkind, Josh Kennedy, Joa SR-4JR-3TuftsMIT68.188 68.54 8699 8699
4.3.Mackay-Morgan, Damian Mayer, Luke SO-2JR-3SpringfieldSpringfield08.3595 78.475 599 83
5.4.Mayer, Luke Mackay-Morgan, Damian SR-4SO-2TrinityColby78.475 278.75 412 8699
6.1.Burton, Tanner Mackay-Morgan, Damian SO-2SR-4ColbySpringfield68.54 8.100 83 610
7.5.Kennedy, Joa Mackay-Morgan, Damian SO-2SO-2MITSpringfield8.641 278.75 432 412
8.3.Elshaks, Malek Etkind, Josh SO-2SO-2WPIColby278.75 8.08 6174 610

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
18.20.10.18.1.10.Kennedy, Joa Bray, Charles Burton, Tanner Washington, Xavier Thomas, Oliver Washington, Xavier FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4MITSouthern MaineTrinityWPIWPITufts8.180 98.518 98.518 638.5856 8.180 9.248
21.2.9.5.2.21.Carroll, Edward Washington, Xavier Jibril-Barnes, Adam Carroll, Edward Marshall, Jared Lane, Daniel JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1AmherstWorcester StateCoast GuardWorcester StateSouthern MaineWorcester StateDNS 218.3727 DNS 08.663 48.314 908.82
7.13.18.15.3.5.Carroll, Edward Stewart, Shemar Bray, Mark Burton, Tanner Etkind, Josh Marshall, Jared SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2Worcester StateAmherstSpringfieldSouthern MaineTuftsWorcester State88.804 9.0440 8.6456 8.7740 218.3727 88.804
5.20.8.13.4.1.Bray, Mark Kennedy, Joa Carroll, Edward Marshall, Jared Mayer, Luke Luciano, Andre SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Worcester StateSpringfieldWPICoast GuardTrinitySpringfield9.0440 49.28 9.0440 398.70 58.4856 8.6456
5.13.1.13.5.18.Frederick, Abdulrazak Bray, Mark Frederick, Abdulrazak Thomas, Oliver Mackay-Morgan, Damian Washington, Xavier FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2WPICoast GuardWPIAmherstSpringfieldWPI398.70 49.28 48.314 8.632 98.518 908.82
12.14.2.10.6.17.Jibril-Barnes, Adam Carroll, Edward Mackay-Morgan, Damian Burton, Tanner Burton, Tanner Carulli, Nick SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1WesleyanTrinityMITWPIColbyFitchburg St.8.7740 68.9244 58.4856 58.56 58.56 68.9244
1.21.5.12.7.7.Stalters, Cameron Luciano, Andre Frederick, Abdulrazak Bray, Charles Kennedy, Joa Etkind, Josh FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Southern MaineSpringfieldWorcester StateColbyMITEastern Conn. St.8.632 49.28 638.5856 16.490 638.5856 58.56
17.7.16.22.8.5.Stalters, Cameron Burton, Tanner Luciano, Andre Frederick, Abdulrazak Elshaks, Malek Carulli, Nick SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Worcester StateWheaton (Mass.)SpringfieldSouthern MaineWPIWorcester State48.314 358.707 16.490 8.7740 8.632 68.9244
 8.2.21.9.20.Bray, Mark Lane, Daniel Mayer, Luke Algieri, Anthony Stalters, Cameron Mayer, Luke SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SpringfieldWheaton (Mass.)Southern MaineSpringfieldFitchburg St.WPI218.3727 908.82 398.70 98.518 8.6456 218.3727
19.10.9.12.10.18.Thomas, Oliver Frederick, Abdulrazak Jibril-Barnes, Adam Burton, Tanner Algieri, Anthony Frederick, Abdulrazak FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1WPIWPITuftsTuftsWPIColby49.28 8.7740 218.3727 68.9244 108.65 358.707
5.3.6.8.11.22.Jibril-Barnes, Adam Carulli, Nick Thomas, Oliver Luciano, Andre Doiron, Maxim Carroll, Edward SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Fitchburg St.SpringfieldCoast GuardWPIAmherstTufts638.5856 8.6456 638.5856 68.9244 08.663 218.3727
9.4.17.6.12.8.Elshaks, Malek Burton, Tanner Elshaks, Malek Stewart, Shemar Frederick, Abdulrazak Washington, Xavier SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3Worcester StateEastern Conn. St.Southern MaineWPIWorcester StateFitchburg St.08.663 58.4856 88.804 49.28 398.70 58.56
1.9.15.19.13.19.Mayer, Luke Jibril-Barnes, Adam Carroll, Edward Bray, Mark Jibril-Barnes, Adam Frederick, Abdulrazak JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2WPIWPIWPIEastern Conn. St.Coast GuardCoast Guard638.5856 68.9244 638.5856 DNS 358.707 DNS
13.19.13. 14.15.Marshall, Jared Marshall, Jared Etkind, Josh Bray, Charles Washington, Xavier Carroll, Edward SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4WesleyanWPIWPICoast GuardSpringfieldWesleyan8.7740 49.28 8.6456 8.180 8.7740 358.707
14.22.20.10.15.9.Lane, Daniel Etkind, Josh Frederick, Abdulrazak Smith , Marcel Smith , Marcel Thomas, Oliver SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4TrinitySouthern MaineColbyTrinityWheaton (Mass.)Tufts108.65 8.632 398.70 88.804 88.804 DNS
13.21.2.1.16.20.Smith , Marcel Bray, Charles Etkind, Josh Luciano, Andre Carroll, Edward Luciano, Andre SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3Coast GuardCoast GuardSouthern MaineColbyCoast GuardWPI58.56 108.65 108.65 218.3727 908.82 58.4856
19.6.7.14.17.1.Carulli, Nick Stewart, Shemar Carulli, Nick Stewart, Shemar Carulli, Nick Mayer, Luke FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2WPIWPIFitchburg St.SpringfieldWesleyanColby88.804 DNS 468.8982 08.663 468.8982 16.490
 18.12.2.18.21.Mayer, Luke Marshall, Jared Jibril-Barnes, Adam Frederick, Abdulrazak Gaziano, Fabian Bray, Charles JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4WesleyanWPITrinityColbyWPIMIT108.65 108.65 638.5856 398.70 68.9244 358.707
9.22. 5.19.5.Lane, Daniel Etkind, Josh Bray, Charles Bray, Mark Stewart, Shemar Luciano, Andre SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1MITWorcester StateWPISpringfieldEastern Conn. St.Springfield358.707 9.0440 8.632 358.707 9.0440 58.4856
8.21.9.12.20.7.Frederick, Abdulrazak Stewart, Shemar Mackay-Morgan, Damian Doiron, Maxim Bray, Mark Etkind, Josh SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2SpringfieldWPIWesleyanWPIWPIWesleyan8.632 58.56 8.6456 638.5856 9.248 68.9244
13.14.19.20.21.9.Mackay-Morgan, Damian Kennedy, Joa Burton, Tanner Kennedy, Joa Bray, Charles Lane, Daniel SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SpringfieldCoast GuardMITTrinityWorcester StateWPI908.82 108.65 16.490 58.4856 49.28 68.9244
1.22.10.8.22.15.Stalters, Cameron Frederick, Abdulrazak Jibril-Barnes, Adam Doiron, Maxim Luciano, Andre Gaziano, Fabian JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1MITWesleyanColbySpringfieldWorcester StateWorcester State08.663 638.5856 48.314 68.9244 16.490 9.0440
21.6.21.7. 1.Stewart, Shemar Thomas, Oliver Luciano, Andre Kennedy, Joa Lane, Daniel Gaziano, Fabian SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2TuftsWheaton (Mass.)SpringfieldWheaton (Mass.)SpringfieldWPI88.804 88.804 8.632 49.28 DNS 108.65
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.16.16.16.11.Thomas, Oliver Lane, Daniel Doiron, Maxim Gaziano, Fabian Carroll, Edward SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1WPIAmherstWPISpringfieldWPI8.18 39.042239.04228.18 39.0422
4.11.1.11.1.Mayer, Luke Thomas, Oliver Stewart, Shemar Carroll, Edward Stewart, Shemar SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4TrinityEastern Conn. St.Coast GuardCoast GuardCoast Guard188.482 648.823 648.823 648.823 8.18
11. 11.12.12.Doiron, Maxim Frederick, Abdulrazak Carroll, Edward Carroll, Edward Stewart, Shemar SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2AmherstAmherstEastern Conn. St.SpringfieldWPI8.664 08.92 8.664 08.92 8.7070
12. 11.12.4.Frederick, Abdulrazak Doiron, Maxim Doiron, Maxim Stewart, Shemar Lane, Daniel SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4Worcester StateWorcester StateCoast GuardTrinityCoast Guard8.7070 648.823 8.664 DNS8.664
16.19.16.4.1.Carroll, Edward Frederick, Abdulrazak Carroll, Edward Gaziano, Fabian Doiron, Maxim JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4Coast GuardAmherstCoast GuardSpringfieldWorcester State648.823 8.7070 DNS39.042239.0422
18. 4. 1.Gaziano, Fabian Thomas, Oliver Gaziano, Fabian Doiron, Maxim Doiron, Maxim JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4WPITrinityWPIEastern Conn. St.Amherst08.92 188.482 8.664 8.7070 648.823
19.12. 1.1.Stewart, Shemar Lane, Daniel Gaziano, Fabian Lane, Daniel Frederick, Abdulrazak FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3Eastern Conn. St.WPIAmherstWPITrinity39.0422188.482 8.18 648.823 08.92
 16. 4.19.Lane, Daniel Frederick, Abdulrazak Lane, Daniel Thomas, Oliver Carroll, Edward SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SpringfieldAmherstCoast GuardWPICoast GuardDNS08.92 188.482 8.664 39.0422
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.13.2.Marshall, Jared Elshaks, Malek Marshall, Jared JR-3SO-2SO-2Southern MaineWPIMIT38.31 58.63 38.31
7.15.15.Kennedy, Joa Kennedy, Joa Jibril-Barnes, Adam SO-2SO-2FR-1MITCoast GuardSpringfield78.58 38.31 38.31
8.7.15.Elshaks, Malek Marshall, Jared Washington, Xavier SO-2JR-3FR-1WPIWorcester StateCoast Guard58.63 78.58 78.702
13.8.14.Jibril-Barnes, Adam Elshaks, Malek Kennedy, Joa FR-1FR-1SO-2Coast GuardCoast GuardWorcester State78.702 58.63 2916.4990
14.7.15.Washington, Xavier Kennedy, Joa Marshall, Jared FR-1FR-1SO-2SpringfieldMITWheaton (Mass.)978.77 8.8055 78.702
15.15.22.Smith , Marcel Elshaks, Malek Washington, Xavier SO-2FR-1FR-1Wheaton (Mass.)Wheaton (Mass.)Springfield8.8055 78.702 78.58
22.22.2.Luciano, Andre Smith , Marcel Smith , Marcel SO-2SO-2JR-3Worcester StateCoast GuardSpringfield2916.499078.702 78.702
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.9.17.Etkind, Josh Carulli, Nick Carulli, Nick SR-4SO-2SR-4TuftsWPIWesleyan68.375 8.89 8.5650
5.6.3.Mackay-Morgan, Damian Stalters, Cameron Algieri, Anthony SO-2SO-2FR-1SpringfieldWesleyanWPI38.511 48.649 8.89
6.6.17.Burton, Tanner Stalters, Cameron Stalters, Cameron SO-2SO-2SO-2ColbyWesleyanWPI8.5650 68.375 38.511
9.5.21.Stalters, Cameron Mackay-Morgan, Damian Bray, Mark SR-4SR-4FR-1Fitchburg St.WPIWesleyan48.649 9.242438.511
10.10.20.Algieri, Anthony Carulli, Nick Etkind, Josh FR-1FR-1FR-1WPISpringfieldTufts888.6563 888.6563 9.2424
17.10.5.Carulli, Nick Mackay-Morgan, Damian Etkind, Josh FR-1FR-1SR-4WesleyanFitchburg St.Wesleyan8.89 8.5650 69.2825
20.10.10.Bray, Mark Mackay-Morgan, Damian Bray, Mark SO-2SR-4SO-2WPIWorcester StateWesleyan9.24248.89 68.375
21.20.21.Bray, Charles Algieri, Anthony Stalters, Cameron FR-1FR-1SO-2Worcester StateFitchburg St.WPI69.282568.375 38.511