February 22-23, 2019
|
MIT-MIT Indoor Track - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Thomas, Oliver Kennedy, Joa SO-2JR-3WPIWPI658.082 658.082 26101 363
2.2.Marshall, Jared Thomas, Oliver JR-3SO-2Southern MaineWPI28.10 8.546 2832 17431
3.5.Etkind, Josh Thomas, Oliver SR-4SO-2TuftsWPI88.1854 8.353 363 17431
4.8.Mackay-Morgan, Damian Marshall, Jared SO-2SO-2SpringfieldTufts8.353 8.643 5 5
5.5.Mayer, Luke Kennedy, Joa SR-4SO-2TrinityMIT68.474 68.474 17431 05178
6.8.Burton, Tanner Burton, Tanner SO-2SO-2ColbyMIT8.546 88.1854 32 287
7.2.Kennedy, Joa Mayer, Luke SO-2SO-2MITTrinity8.643 658.082 287 287
8.4.Elshaks, Malek Burton, Tanner SO-2JR-3WPIWPI318.759 8.546 05178 287

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.5.Thomas, Oliver Kennedy, Joa SO-2FR-1WPIWPI8.1885 58.6617
2.7.Marshall, Jared Gaziano, Fabian JR-3FR-1Southern MaineColby228.3107 768.77
3.9.Etkind, Josh Carulli, Nick SR-4FR-1TuftsWPI308.3756 DNS
4.17.Mayer, Luke Mackay-Morgan, Damian SR-4FR-1TrinityWesleyan8.480 8.89
5.6.Mackay-Morgan, Damian Washington, Xavier SO-2SO-2SpringfieldWPI8.51 248.82
6.19.Burton, Tanner Algieri, Anthony SO-2SR-4ColbySpringfield968.56 308.3756
7.3.Kennedy, Joa Stalters, Cameron SO-2SO-2MITFitchburg St.38.581 8.89
8.11.Elshaks, Malek Jibril-Barnes, Adam SO-2JR-3WPITrinity8.6366 88.6597
9.17.Stalters, Cameron Stewart, Shemar SR-4SR-4Fitchburg St.Amherst8.64 768.77
10.7.Algieri, Anthony Carroll, Edward FR-1FR-1WPITufts88.6597 08.70
11.10.Doiron, Maxim Lane, Daniel SR-4SO-2AmherstMIT58.6617 08.70
12.13.Frederick, Abdulrazak Washington, Xavier SO-2FR-1Worcester StateTufts08.70 868.709
13.9.Jibril-Barnes, Adam Mackay-Morgan, Damian FR-1SR-4Coast GuardWheaton (Mass.)868.709 8.1885
14.9.Washington, Xavier Bray, Charles FR-1JR-3SpringfieldTufts768.77 58.6617
15. Smith , Marcel Doiron, Maxim SO-2SR-4Wheaton (Mass.)Trinity448.80 9.044
16.18.Carroll, Edward Stewart, Shemar JR-3SR-4Coast GuardWPI248.82 749.2895
17.8.Carulli, Nick Stewart, Shemar FR-1FR-1WesleyanTrinity8.89 749.2895
18.9.Gaziano, Fabian Jibril-Barnes, Adam JR-3SO-2WPITufts38.92 8.64
19.10.Stewart, Shemar Bray, Charles FR-1SO-2Eastern Conn. St.Coast Guard9.044 38.581
20.1.Bray, Mark Doiron, Maxim SO-2SO-2WPIWorcester State9.24 8.6366
21.5.Bray, Charles Stalters, Cameron FR-1JR-3Worcester StateMIT749.2895 749.2895
22.7.Luciano, Andre Stalters, Cameron SO-2SO-2Worcester StateCoast Guard7416.497 749.2895
 3.Lane, Daniel Elshaks, Malek SR-4SO-2SpringfieldSouthern MaineDNS 8.89
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.1.16.1.1.Carroll, Edward Mayer, Luke Thomas, Oliver Thomas, Oliver Gaziano, Fabian SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2Coast GuardSpringfieldWPIWPISpringfield9.043458.188.66358.1858.18
4.4.19.4.1.Gaziano, Fabian Thomas, Oliver Carroll, Edward Mayer, Luke Carroll, Edward JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2TrinityCoast GuardSpringfieldTrinityAmherstDNS8.4829.04348.4828.663
4.12.1.11.12.Gaziano, Fabian Thomas, Oliver Gaziano, Fabian Doiron, Maxim Stewart, Shemar JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Worcester StateTrinityWorcester StateAmherstWPI8.9258.188.6638.66358.18
12.11.18.12.16.Carroll, Edward Mayer, Luke Mayer, Luke Frederick, Abdulrazak Frederick, Abdulrazak FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SpringfieldSpringfieldAmherstWorcester StateCoast Guard8.7058.928.7058.705858.8250
4.19.18.16.18.Thomas, Oliver Frederick, Abdulrazak Thomas, Oliver Carroll, Edward Mayer, Luke SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2TrinitySpringfieldWorcester StateCoast GuardCoast Guard8.663DNS58.18858.82508.482
4.19.11.18.16.Frederick, Abdulrazak Carroll, Edward Gaziano, Fabian Gaziano, Fabian Frederick, Abdulrazak SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2TrinitySpringfieldTrinityWPIAmherst8.92DNS9.04348.928.663
16.11.11.19.4.Lane, Daniel Carroll, Edward Doiron, Maxim Stewart, Shemar Stewart, Shemar SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3WPIEastern Conn. St.WPIEastern Conn. St.Coast Guard8.4828.6638.6639.04348.92
11.19.11. 1.Carroll, Edward Gaziano, Fabian Carroll, Edward Lane, Daniel Stewart, Shemar JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2AmherstWPITrinitySpringfieldCoast GuardDNSDNS58.18DNS8.663
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
22.15.2.13.Marshall, Jared Washington, Xavier Marshall, Jared Washington, Xavier FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2WPIWPISouthern MaineWorcester State8.80098.316698.3166728.6365
7.2.7.7.Marshall, Jared Luciano, Andre Kennedy, Joa Washington, Xavier FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3SpringfieldWorcester StateMITMIT98.31668.70478.58958.704
8.7.8.2.Smith , Marcel Kennedy, Joa Elshaks, Malek Elshaks, Malek SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Coast GuardSpringfieldWPIWheaton (Mass.)8.704728.6365728.63658.7785
15.15.13.13.Washington, Xavier Washington, Xavier Jibril-Barnes, Adam Marshall, Jared SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Coast GuardWPICoast GuardCoast Guard8.8008.77858.70478.5895
2.13.14.13.Luciano, Andre Marshall, Jared Washington, Xavier Elshaks, Malek SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1MITMITSpringfieldCoast Guard916.49398.31668.7785916.493
22.8.15.15.Elshaks, Malek Washington, Xavier Smith , Marcel Smith , Marcel SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1MITSouthern MaineWheaton (Mass.)WPI78.589598.31668.8008.800
22.13.22.7.Marshall, Jared Washington, Xavier Luciano, Andre Marshall, Jared FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3WPIMITWorcester StateWPI916.49398.3166916.4938.704
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.6.Etkind, Josh Algieri, Anthony SR-4SR-4TuftsWorcester State58.37568.6407
5.10.Mackay-Morgan, Damian Bray, Charles SO-2SO-2SpringfieldWPI098.5188.899
6.17.Burton, Tanner Burton, Tanner SO-2SR-4ColbyFitchburg St.18.564218.5642
9.6.Stalters, Cameron Mackay-Morgan, Damian SR-4SR-4Fitchburg St.Fitchburg St.8.640739.28
10.17.Algieri, Anthony Algieri, Anthony FR-1SO-2WPIWPI118.65088.899
17.17.Carulli, Nick Burton, Tanner FR-1FR-1WesleyanSpringfield88.89988.899
20.21.Bray, Mark Stalters, Cameron SO-2FR-1WPIWPI29.241098.51
21.3.Bray, Charles Carulli, Nick FR-1SO-2Worcester StateWPI39.28118.650