April 26-27, 2019
|
Ohio State - Columbus, OH

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 28.1.9.27.16.McLear, Finley Fee, Jonathan Cooper, Cameron Lukins, Johnny Bete, Paul McLear, Finley JR-3 JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4Michigan StateOhio StateOhio StateUnattachedEastern MichiganMichigan State1:54.673 30:01:55.99 1:49.793 30:01:55.99 1:54.673 13:01:53.24
6.8.2.28.1.28.Kuyken, Matthew Lukins, Johnny Hayes, Frank Herbert, BenPrack, Justin Dunn, Ryan SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4 SO-2Miami (Ohio)Wright StateOhio StateEastern MichiganMaloneAshland31:01:56.28 2:08.9703 1:50.3028 0:01:54.6005 31:01:55.68 1:54.673
6. 3.27.4.3.Jones , Stu Jankowski, Mike McLear, Finley Miller, Nick Isaiah, Darcy Kuyken, Matthew JR-3SO-2FreshmanSO-2FreshmanSR-4UnattachedKent StateUnattachedUnattachedMiami (Ohio)Eastern Michigan40:02:01.6326 1:49.793 1:50.9682 1:55.2974 30:01:55.99 5:01:55.5823
21.15.4.12.4. Dunn, Ryan Lukins, Johnny Miller, Nick Hayes, Frank Murray, Paul McLear, Finley SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2 MaloneUnattachedOhio StateUnattachedCedarvilleMiami (Ohio)DNF 1:55.11 1:50.98 53:01:54.019 33:01:56.875 0:01:54.6005
20.27.5.1.23.10.Jones , Stu McLear, Finley Gatchell, Ethan Jankowski, Mike Prack, Justin Dunn, Ryan JR-3FreshmanSR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Ohio StateUnattachedCedarvilleOhio StateOhio WesleyanAshland2:00.636 31:01:56.28 1:52.14 31:01:56.28 1:54.673 1:50.9682
13.5.6.19.14. Jones , Stu Fajardo, Tyrese Gove , John Jones, Derek Gove , John Hayes, Frank FreshmanFreshmanSO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3MaloneMaloneMichigan StateMiami (Ohio)AshlandEastern Michigan0:01:54.6005 13:01:53.24 59:01:52.8968 0:01:54.6005 1:50.9682 1:52.14
14.13.7.15.21. Jones, Derek Fajardo, Tyrese Herbert, BenKuyken, Matthew Gatchell, Ethan Herbert, BenSO-2SO-2 SO-2SO-2SO-2UnattachedMaloneUnattachedAkronUnattachedOhio State1:50.9682 32:01:54.166 13:01:53.24 1:55.11 2:00.636 DNF
25.21.8. 25.7.Jones , Stu Jankowski, Mike Johnson, Ian Cooke, Peter Hayes, Frank Isaiah, Darcy  FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3AshlandOhio StateAshlandMaloneKent StateMalone1:54.673 32:01:54.166 53:01:54.019 1:55.2974 1:56.5789 1:54.673
14.4.9.13.20.11.Cooper, Cameron Fee, Jonathan Dunn, Ryan Shockey, Sammy Sparks, Ethan Gove , John FreshmanFreshmanSR-4SR-4 SO-2UnattachedNotre DameWright StateMaloneNotre DameMichigan State1:50.9682 1:50.3028 32:01:54.166 1:56.5789 33:01:56.875 1:50.98
1.12.10.20.4.11.Jones, Derek Jones, Derek Fee, Jonathan Cooper, Cameron McLear, Finley Bete, Paul SR-4SO-2SR-4 SO-2SO-2Ohio StateMiami (Ohio)Miami (Ohio)UnattachedAshlandNotre Dame30:01:55.99 1:50.3028 14:01:54.1853 1:55.2974 14:01:54.1853 37:01:54.45
10.10.11.2.9.17.Hayes, Frank Hartman, WyattLomong, Alexander Wilson, Roderic Murray, Paul Kuyken, Matthew SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2  Kent StateEastern MichiganOhio StateUnattachedYoungstown St.Eastern Michigan13:01:53.24 21:01:54.8271 57:01:54.3503 DNF 1:50.98 1:49.793
25.19.12.22.7.8.Cooper, Cameron Gove , John Wilson, Roderic Jankowski, Mike Isaiah, Darcy Bete, Paul SO-2FR-1JR-3FreshmanSO-2SO-2Notre DameOhio StateEastern MichiganWright StateAkronKent State33:01:56.875 1:55.2974 37:01:54.45 57:01:54.3503 1:52.14 1:52.14
6.14.13.24.17.10.Lomong, Alexander Wilson, Roderic Bete, Paul Hartman, WyattCannon, Christopher McLear, Finley SR-4JR-3SO-2 JR-3JR-3UnattachedNotre DameOhio StateEastern MichiganMaloneEastern Michigan33:01:56.875 33:01:56.875 0:01:54.6005 1:55.2974 2:00.02 14:01:54.1853
8.23.14.24.6.8.Jones , Stu Cooke, Peter Zona, Vincent Prack, Justin Lomong, Alexander Lukins, Johnny SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Ohio StateUnattachedNotre DameMichigan StateNotre DameOhio State14:01:54.1853 5:01:55.5823 1:54.673 1:56.5789 1:52.14 40:02:01.6326
  15.21.25.23.Murray, Paul Bete, Paul Kuyken, Matthew Cannon, Christopher Johnson, Ian Hayes, Frank FreshmanSR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3MaloneOhio StateMaloneUnattachedOhio WesleyanOhio State2:00.02 53:01:54.019 21:01:54.8271 14:01:54.1853 21:01:54.8271 53:01:54.019
4.10.16.8. 2.Fajardo, Tyrese Jones , Stu Jones , Stu Werling, Peter Shockey, Sammy Cooke, Peter FR-1JR-3 SR-4JR-3FR-1AkronUnattachedUnattachedOhio WesleyanOhio StateWright State31:01:56.28 1:55.11 1:55.11 5:01:55.5823 DNF 59:01:52.8968
16.20.17.24.28.27.Cooper, Cameron Hayes, Frank Jones, Derek Gove , John Lomong, Alexander Jones , Stu SO-2JR-3SO-2FreshmanSR-4SO-2UnattachedUnattachedEastern MichiganUnattachedEastern MichiganYoungstown St.30:01:55.99 21:01:54.8271 1:55.2974 40:02:01.6326 13:01:53.24 1:50.9682
20.27.18.3.25. Prack, Justin Gove , John Shockey, Sammy Gove , John Fajardo, Tyrese McLear, Finley SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2MaloneMaloneAshlandNotre DameUnattachedYoungstown St.1:55.11 1:55.2974 5:01:55.5823 30:01:55.99 30:01:55.99 1:57.31
20.17.19.7.7.21.Hartman, WyattCooper, Cameron Cannon, Christopher Cooper, Cameron Kuyken, Matthew Murray, Paul SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2AshlandUnattachedMaloneOhio StateMaloneOhio State31:01:56.28 30:01:55.99 31:01:55.68 1:50.9682 1:57.31 2:00.02
 4.20.4.6.15.Lukins, Johnny Kuyken, Matthew Hartman, WyattHayes, Frank Murray, Paul Fajardo, Tyrese JR-3SO-2 SR-4FR-1JR-3Notre DameAkronUnattachedUnattachedOhio StateNotre Dame31:01:55.68 21:01:54.8271 30:01:55.99 32:01:54.166 53:01:54.019 1:57.31
21.26.21.9.2.10.Herbert, BenWilson, Roderic Prack, Justin Isaiah, Darcy Hartman, WyattWerling, Peter SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3 JR-3Ohio StateMichigan StateKent StateWright StateUnattachedUnattached13:01:53.24 1:56.5789 31:01:56.28 31:01:56.28 0:01:54.6005 DNF
24.5.22.6.12.19.Jones , Stu Hayes, Frank Isaiah, Darcy Miller, Nick Lukins, Johnny Jankowski, Mike SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Notre DameAkronOhio WesleyanOhio StateYoungstown St.Unattached21:01:54.8271 2:08.9703 1:56.5789 2:00.636 57:01:54.3503 57:01:54.3503
2. 23.3.10.7.Prack, Justin Cooper, Cameron Cooke, Peter Cooke, Peter Lukins, Johnny Cooper, Cameron JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2CedarvilleMaloneMiami (Ohio)MaloneUnattachedEastern Michigan53:01:54.019 14:01:54.1853 33:01:56.875 59:01:52.8968 DNF 1:50.3028
19.23.24.27.7.10.Lomong, Alexander Bete, Paul Sparks, Ethan Cannon, Christopher Jones , Stu Zona, Vincent SO-2FreshmanFR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Eastern MichiganKent StateYoungstown St.MaloneKent StateMiami (Ohio)21:01:54.8271 33:01:56.875 1:57.31 1:56.5789 DNF 14:01:54.1853
 4.25.8.14.27.Bete, Paul Hayes, Frank Lukins, Johnny Sparks, Ethan Lukins, Johnny Gove , John SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1AshlandMiami (Ohio)Kent StateEastern MichiganMaloneOhio State1:52.14 32:01:54.166 2:00.02 2:00.636 1:49.793 59:01:52.8968
15.7.26.9.4.1.Kuyken, Matthew Dunn, Ryan Jankowski, Mike Herbert, BenEvans, Marquis Murray, Paul SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Miami (Ohio)MaloneMaloneNotre DameMiami (Ohio)Ashland1:54.673 21:01:54.8271 2:00.636 30:01:55.99 1:50.9682 1:55.11
11.27.27.18.28. Werling, Peter Fee, Jonathan Werling, Peter Cannon, Christopher Hartman, WyattKuyken, Matthew SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Eastern MichiganMaloneNotre DameOhio WesleyanMaloneOhio State1:54.673 1:49.793 40:02:01.6326 53:01:54.019 1:50.98 59:01:52.8968
4.11.28.6.6.5.Lomong, Alexander Hayes, Frank Evans, Marquis Herbert, BenLomong, Alexander Dunn, Ryan SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Eastern MichiganUnattachedAkronEastern MichiganMiami (Ohio)Unattached13:01:53.24 1:50.3028 2:08.9703 2:08.9703 31:01:56.28 1:52.14
7.27. 23.8.26.Johnson, Ian Johnson, Ian Fajardo, Tyrese Miller, Nick Fee, Jonathan Hartman, WyattSO-2 SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Eastern MichiganKent StateOhio StateAshlandOhio StateMalone13:01:53.24 1:55.11 DNF 2:00.02 1:50.98 59:01:52.8968
11.23.  25.5.Zona, Vincent Murray, Paul Murray, Paul Gatchell, Ethan Fajardo, Tyrese Gove , John JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2AshlandMaloneAshlandAshlandNotre DameOhio Wesleyan13:01:53.24 0:01:54.6005 DNF 59:01:52.8968 1:57.31 2:00.02
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.2.2.14.11.4.Cooper, Cameron Hayes, Frank Miller, Nick Zona, Vincent Herbert, BenDunn, Ryan JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Ohio StateNotre DameOhio StateUnattachedUnattachedOhio State1:49.79891:49.798935:01:54.1641:49.79891:49.798956:01:54.35
2.1.11.11.7.4.Hayes, Frank Miller, Nick Lomong, Alexander Cooper, Cameron Herbert, BenFajardo, Tyrese JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4Ohio StateOhio StateNotre DameOhio StateWright StateOhio State6:01:50.3048:01:50.98335:01:54.1641:54.6761:54.6766:01:50.30
4. 2.11.1.1.Miller, Nick Zona, Vincent Lomong, Alexander Gatchell, Ethan Dunn, Ryan Gatchell, Ethan FR-1 SO-2SR-4JR-3 Ohio StateWright StateOhio StateOhio StateOhio StateOhio State48:01:50.983DNF6:01:50.301:53.2448:01:50.9836:01:50.30
5.1.5.5.11.1.Gatchell, Ethan Hayes, Frank Zona, Vincent Lomong, Alexander Hayes, Frank Herbert, BenSR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4CedarvilleWright StateOhio StateNotre DameOhio StateOhio State0:01:52.145DNF35:01:54.164DNF35:01:54.1641:49.7989
7.5.4.5.9.11.Herbert, BenHayes, Frank Fajardo, Tyrese Cooper, Cameron Dunn, Ryan Lomong, Alexander  JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1UnattachedCedarvilleOhio StateWright StateOhio StateCedarville1:53.2448:01:50.9831:53.24DNF48:01:50.98348:01:50.983
9.4.9.4.4.14.Dunn, Ryan Gatchell, Ethan Fajardo, Tyrese Hayes, Frank Fajardo, Tyrese Herbert, BenSR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2Wright StateOhio StateOhio StateCedarvilleUnattachedWright State35:01:54.16435:01:54.1646:01:50.3035:01:54.16456:01:54.351:54.676
11.2.9.5.1.11.Lomong, Alexander Miller, Nick Miller, Nick Herbert, BenHayes, Frank Cooper, Cameron JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Ohio StateCedarvilleWright StateNotre DameOhio StateWright State56:01:54.356:01:50.306:01:50.3035:01:54.1640:01:52.1450:01:52.145
14.7.5.5. 4.Zona, Vincent Cooper, Cameron Cooper, Cameron Cooper, Cameron Herbert, BenMiller, Nick SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2Notre DameOhio StateNotre DameOhio StateWright StateWright State1:54.67656:01:54.351:54.6761:53.2448:01:50.9836:01:50.30
 9.9.9.14.9.Fajardo, Tyrese Fajardo, Tyrese Zona, Vincent Miller, Nick Hayes, Frank Herbert, BenSO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4Ohio StateOhio StateCedarvilleOhio StateOhio StateOhio StateDNF1:54.67635:01:54.1641:54.6761:54.67635:01:54.164
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.8.McLear, Finley Wilson, Roderic FreshmanSO-2UnattachedMichigan State29:01:50.9629:01:50.96
6.3.Gove , John Jones, Derek SO-2SO-2Michigan StateUnattached1:52.8929:01:50.96
8.6.Johnson, Ian Wilson, Roderic SO-2FreshmanAshlandEastern Michigan28:01:54.01291:55.11
10.10.Fee, Jonathan Hartman, WyattSR-4JR-3Miami (Ohio)Unattached1:54.1802DNF
12.23.Wilson, Roderic Fee, Jonathan JR-3SR-4Eastern MichiganUnattached1:54.45928:01:54.0129
16.8.Jones , Stu Murray, Paul  JR-3UnattachedMichigan State1:55.111:54.1802
17.3.Jones, Derek Cooke, Peter SO-2JR-3Eastern MichiganEastern Michigan5:01:55.29001:52.89
20.20.Hartman, WyattGove , John  JR-3UnattachedAshland1:01:55.991:55.11
23.16.Cooke, Peter Cooke, Peter SO-2FreshmanMiami (Ohio)Michigan State1:56.871:54.459
  Murray, Paul Murray, Paul JR-3JR-3AshlandUnattachedDNF1:55.11
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
13.22.Bete, Paul Shockey, Sammy SO-2FR-1Ohio StateKent State1:54.607329:01:55.68
15.24.Kuyken, Matthew Evans, Marquis FR-1JR-3MaloneKent State44:01:54.82252:00.63
18.18.Shockey, Sammy Prack, Justin SO-2SO-2AshlandKent State15:01:55.58927:01:56.286
19.24.Cannon, Christopher Lukins, Johnny SO-2JR-3MaloneMalone29:01:55.6827:01:56.286
21.26.Prack, Justin Prack, Justin SO-2SO-2Kent StateYoungstown St.27:01:56.28627:01:56.286
22.21.Isaiah, Darcy Shockey, Sammy JR-3FR-1Ohio WesleyanNotre Dame36:01:56.5715:01:55.589
24.25.Sparks, Ethan Sparks, Ethan FR-1SO-2Youngstown St.Ohio Wesleyan2:01:57.317344:01:54.8225
25.27.Lukins, Johnny Werling, Peter SO-2JR-3Kent StateYoungstown St.2:00.021:54.6073
26.27.Jankowski, Mike Cannon, Christopher JR-3SO-2MaloneOhio Wesleyan2:00.6336:01:56.57
27.24.Werling, Peter Lukins, Johnny SO-2SO-2Notre DameNotre Dame19:02:01.6311:54.6073
28.24.Evans, Marquis Evans, Marquis SO-2SO-2AkronOhio State13:02:08.97521:54.6073