April 12-13, 2019
|
Walsh - North Canton, OH

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.10.Smith, Jetaiya Olujide-Ajibade, Yosola SR-4SR-4WalshWalsh8857.3652 42:01:13.79
2.33.Arp, Cortni Pean, Mikaely SO-2SR-4Mount UnionWheeling Jesuit58.62 0758.85
3.12.Carr, Rebekah Bennett, Brooke JR-3SR-4MaloneMount Vernon Nazarene0758.85 9:01:00.7041
4.8.Greenwood, Ruby Pean, Mikaely FR-1JR-3Kent StateWalsh859.4249 1:07.301
5.4.Bookless, Cassidi Myrthil, Ella FR-1SO-2WalshGlenville St.59.510 43:01:04.58
6.22.Fernald, Alice Thut, Lindsay FR-1SR-4ClarionMount Vernon Nazarene59.6085 459.803
7.4.Krieger, Ashley Greenwood, Ruby SR-4JR-3MaloneMount Vernon Nazarene459.803 59.510
8.30.West, Ashley Shackelford, Kaylin FR-1JR-3Lake ErieFindlay5159.8313 1:00.39
9.31.Curtis, Azure Shackelford, Kaylin FR-1FR-1MaloneWalsh0159.93 1:02.968
10.22.Pean, Mikaely Kearns, Katie FR-1FR-1FindlayGlenville St.15:01:00.030 459.803
11.37.Doss, Madison Ferrucci, Logan JR-3FR-1TiffinClarion1:00.2196 42:01:13.79
12.16.Davis, Cheyanne Arp, Cortni FR-1FR-1AshlandMalone1:00.39 8:01:00.6117
13.11.Thut, Lindsay Cutrupi, Vivienne JR-3FR-1Mount UnionMount Union8:01:00.6117 5159.8313
14.7.Hartman , Luca Lanham, Courtney SO-2SO-2Lake ErieOhio Valley9:01:00.7041 1:00.7800
15.6.Fodor, Caroline Bennett, Brooke FR-1SO-2Wheeling JesuitAshland1:00.7800 32:01:07.311
16.37.Olujide-Ajibade, Yosola West, Ashley FR-1FR-1AshlandMalone1:01.01 5159.8313
17.36.Miller, Hailey Olujide-Ajibade, Yosola SO-2JR-3Mount UnionLake Erie35:01:01.307 5159.8313
18.14.Hoover, McKayla Smith, Jetaiya SR-4SO-2ClarionOhio Dominican40:01:01.419 59:01:02.4418
19.7.Massa, Anna Krieger, Ashley SO-2FR-1Wheeling JesuitMount Union17:01:02.1321 1:05.097
20.5.Culhane, Clarise Lanham, Courtney SO-2JR-3WalshMount Union59:01:02.4418 9:01:07.45
21.3.Nuzum, Macey Vaughn, Cassandra JR-3FR-1Glenville St.Mount Union19:01:02.69 59:01:02.4418
22.26.Ferrucci, Logan Nuzum, Macey FR-1SO-2MaloneMount Union1:02.713 15:01:00.030
23.22.Schubert, Rachel Miller, Hailey JR-3SO-2John CarrollMount Vernon Nazarene1:02.968 1:08.95
24.28.Bennett, Brooke Downour, Makaylah FR-1SR-4MaloneGlenville St.37:01:03.06 9:01:00.7041
25.5.Downour, Makaylah Carr, Rebekah SR-4FR-1Ohio DominicanMount Vernon Nazarene35:01:03.4469 41:01:06.5067
26.26.Lanham, Courtney Miller, Hailey SO-2SO-2Glenville St.Mount Union43:01:04.58 1:00.7800
27.29.Shull, Saylor Kearns, Katie FR-1SR-4TiffinMalone1:05.097 19:01:02.69
28.24.Myrthil, Ella Krieger, Ashley FR-1SO-2MaloneMount Vernon Nazarene1:05.1568 5159.8313
29.10.Shackelford, Kaylin Cutrupi, Vivienne SO-2SO-2Mount Vernon NazareneMount Vernon Nazarene41:01:06.5067 42:01:13.79
30.8.Vaughn, Cassandra West, Ashley FR-1FR-1Mount Vernon NazareneMount Vernon Nazarene1:07.301 59.6085
31.13.Parsons, Lily Hoover, McKayla JR-3SR-4Ohio ValleyAshland32:01:07.311 35:01:03.4469
32.35.DeSplinter, Alyssa Doss, Madison FR-1FR-1Ohio ValleyMalone9:01:07.45 41:01:06.5067
33.30.Sirk, Alexis Krieger, Ashley FR-1FR-1Glenville St.Mount Union56:01:08.56 0758.85
34.19.Kearns, Katie Pean, Mikaely SO-2SO-2Mount Vernon NazareneAshland1:08.95 59.6085
35.15.Cutrupi, Vivienne Culhane, Clarise FR-1JR-3Mount Vernon NazareneMount Vernon Nazarene1:09.1708 1:00.2196
36.33.Di'Tullio, Isabelle West, Ashley JR-3FR-1Mount Vernon NazareneAshland1:11.772 42:01:13.79
37.4.Ellis, Kimberly Ferrucci, Logan SR-4SR-4Glenville St.Mount Union42:01:13.79 59:01:02.4418
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
25.11.25.Shull, Saylor Doss, Madison Shull, Saylor FR-1JR-3JR-3TiffinTiffinOhio Dominican17:01:00.21017:01:00.2101:03.06
28.23.24.Shackelford, Kaylin Schubert, Rachel Shackelford, Kaylin FR-1JR-3JR-3John CarrollJohn CarrollMount Vernon Nazarene1:02.96971:02.96971:03.06
23.24.27.Shull, Saylor Bennett, Brooke Bennett, Brooke FR-1FR-1FR-1Mount Vernon NazareneMaloneMount Vernon Nazarene17:01:00.2101:03.061:03.4401
28.25.24.Schubert, Rachel Downour, Makaylah Bennett, Brooke FR-1SR-4FR-1TiffinOhio DominicanTiffin19:01:05.0931:03.440117:01:00.210
28.27.29.Schubert, Rachel Shull, Saylor Schubert, Rachel JR-3FR-1FR-1Mount Vernon NazareneTiffinTiffin1:07.3019:01:05.0931:03.4401
27.28.29.Myrthil, Ella Myrthil, Ella Doss, Madison JR-3FR-1JR-3Mount Vernon NazareneMaloneOhio Dominican19:01:05.0931:05.151:03.4401
23.29.30.Vaughn, Cassandra Shackelford, Kaylin Myrthil, Ella JR-3SO-2JR-3John CarrollMount Vernon NazareneTiffin1:03.061:06.5041:03.06
27.30.24.Vaughn, Cassandra Vaughn, Cassandra Schubert, Rachel FR-1FR-1SR-4Mount Vernon NazareneMount Vernon NazareneMount Vernon Nazarene1:07.301:07.3019:01:05.093
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.4.26.Greenwood, Ruby Hoover, McKayla Culhane, Clarise FR-1FR-1SO-2Kent StateClarionGlenville St.0859.42800859.428052:01:04.583
18.22.4.Hoover, McKayla Lanham, Courtney Hoover, McKayla SR-4SO-2SR-4ClarionGlenville St.Glenville St.43:01:01.411:02.440859.4280
20.26.4.Culhane, Clarise Hoover, McKayla Greenwood, Ruby SO-2SO-2JR-3WalshKent StateKent State1:02.4431:01:02.710859.4280
21.18.26.Nuzum, Macey Hoover, McKayla Hoover, McKayla JR-3SO-2SO-2Glenville St.Glenville St.Clarion51:01:02.694943:01:01.411:02.44
22.20.18.Ferrucci, Logan Lanham, Courtney Hoover, McKayla FR-1SO-2JR-3MaloneWalshMalone31:01:02.711:02.4443:01:01.41
26.20.26.Lanham, Courtney Culhane, Clarise Hoover, McKayla SO-2SR-4SR-4Glenville St.Kent StateWalsh52:01:04.58331:01:02.7151:01:02.6949
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
7.5.17.Thut, Lindsay Bookless, Cassidi Olujide-Ajibade, Yosola JR-3FR-1FR-1Mount UnionWalshFindlay059.933959.51957:01:00.61
5.7.13.Curtis, Azure Krieger, Ashley Thut, Lindsay JR-3SR-4SR-4MaloneMaloneWalsh059.933159.80971:01.011
10.8.5.Curtis, Azure West, Ashley Pean, Mikaely FR-1FR-1SO-2WalshLake ErieMount Union59.83559.83559.835
16.9.16.Krieger, Ashley Curtis, Azure Bookless, Cassidi FR-1FR-1SR-4AshlandMaloneWalsh059.933059.933959.519
9.10.16.Bookless, Cassidi Pean, Mikaely Olujide-Ajibade, Yosola FR-1FR-1FR-1AshlandFindlayFindlay959.5191:00.035159.8097
8.13.7.Miller, Hailey Thut, Lindsay Olujide-Ajibade, Yosola FR-1JR-3FR-1FindlayMount UnionMount Union059.93357:01:00.611:01.011
5.16.10.Bookless, Cassidi Olujide-Ajibade, Yosola Krieger, Ashley FR-1FR-1SO-2Mount UnionAshlandWalsh57:01:00.611:01.0111:00.035
16.17.16.Miller, Hailey Miller, Hailey Curtis, Azure SO-2SO-2SR-4Lake ErieMount UnionMalone959.51919:01:01.30719:01:01.307
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.12.12.1.Smith, Jetaiya Massa, Anna Massa, Anna Smith, Jetaiya SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2WalshClarionAshlandWheeling Jesuit57.3641858.85088358.6215:01:02.137
2.19.2.15.Arp, Cortni Arp, Cortni Carr, Rebekah Fernald, Alice SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Mount UnionWalshMaloneClarion8358.6257.3641:00.398358.62
3.19.15.15.Carr, Rebekah Smith, Jetaiya Carr, Rebekah Davis, Cheyanne JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4MaloneWheeling JesuitLake ErieWheeling Jesuit1858.850857.36415:01:02.1378358.62
6.19.3.1.Fernald, Alice Fernald, Alice Davis, Cheyanne Fodor, Caroline FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2ClarionWheeling JesuitAshlandMalone59.601858.850857.3641:00.78
12.15.3.6.Davis, Cheyanne Fodor, Caroline Carr, Rebekah Massa, Anna FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1AshlandWheeling JesuitLake ErieWheeling Jesuit1:00.391858.85081:00.7859.60
14.3.3.3.Hartman , Luca Davis, Cheyanne Fernald, Alice Fodor, Caroline SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Lake ErieLake ErieAshlandAshland39:01:00.7051:00.788358.6257.364
15.2.12.12.Fodor, Caroline Davis, Cheyanne Smith, Jetaiya Massa, Anna FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Wheeling JesuitLake ErieMaloneMalone1:00.7815:01:02.13739:01:00.70515:01:02.137
19.12.1.12.Massa, Anna Arp, Cortni Smith, Jetaiya Fodor, Caroline SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Wheeling JesuitAshlandWheeling JesuitAshland15:01:02.1371:00.7839:01:00.7058358.62