April 6, 2019
|
Mount Union - Alliance, OH
ICON KEY: OAC DIII All-Ohio

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.2.25.22.11.Carr, Rebekah Duvall, Aja Arp, Cortni Wagner, Maggie Soehnlen, Megan JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2MaloneMount UnionWashington & JeffersonWashington & JeffersonPSU-Behrend57.945 2:01:01.35 57.98 56:01:05.562 1:01:01.6531
2.8.13.4.13.Grimes, Katie Thut, Lindsay Culhane, Clarise Wagner, Maggie Culhane, Clarise SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4MaloneMaloneMaloneMaloneWashington & Jefferson57.98 57.98 1:15.1044 1:06.81 57.98
3.20.19.4.9.Arp, Cortni Gifford, Coree Arp, Cortni Brown, Kamry Grimes, Katie SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Mount UnionMaloneMaloneBethany (W.V.)Otterbein6858.357 47:01:00.2773 59.86 57.945 52:01:01.71
4.18.16.9.11.Mason, Sarah Sule, Suraihyah Culhane, Clarise Sule, Suraihyah Thut, Lindsay JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1Mount UnionBowling Green Track ClubWalshBethany (W.V.)PSU-Behrend159.4405 1:15.1044 6858.357 7:01:03.8321 40:01:04.765
5.14.13.5.7.Powers, Olivia Joyce, Emily Gifford, Coree Duvall, Aja Gifford, Coree FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Mount UnionOtterbeinMaloneWashington & JeffersonMount Union59.86 56:01:05.562 1:00.57 22:01:05.87 1:04.7801
6.23.25.6.22.Krieger, Ashley Curtis, Azure Brown, Kamry Gower, Amanda Chambers, Grace SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3MaloneWashington & JeffersonCuyahoga CCMalonePSU-Behrend47:01:00.2773 1:00.827 57.945 1:02.53 40:01:04.765
7.16.26.11.16.Curtis, Azure Gower, Amanda Carr, Rebekah Curtis, Azure Wagner, Maggie FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1MaloneWalshPSU-BehrendWalshBethany (W.V.)1:00.57 1:02.329 2:01:01.35 22:01:05.87 39:01:01.531
8.6.26.17.18.Beuck, Toni Beitzinger, ZoeyWagner, Maggie Gower, Amanda Culhane, Clarise SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Mount UnionMount UnionWalshMaloneMalone1:00.827 22:01:05.87 57.98 52:01:01.71 59.86
9.1.22.19.1.Loeffler, Gabriella Culhane, Clarise Curtis, Azure Myrthil, Ella Thut, Lindsay JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1PSU-BehrendPSU-BehrendWashington & JeffersonCuyahoga CCWalsh39:01:00.9023 29:01:12.205 1:15.1044 47:01:00.2773 1:04.7801
10.15.8.18.2.Brown, Kamry Sule, Suraihyah Arp, Cortni Thut, Lindsay Johnson, Taylor SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Cuyahoga CCBethany (W.V.)Mount UnionWalshMount Union2:01:01.35 10:01:04.51 1:06.81 22:01:05.87 1:02.747
11.5.11.19.12.Joyce, Emily Duvall, Aja Joyce, Emily Gifford, Coree Krieger, Ashley SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4WalshWalshMount UnionCuyahoga CCMalone1:01.44 1:01:01.6531 22:01:05.87 57.945 1:04.7801
12.20.20.26.19.Thut, Lindsay Wagner, Maggie Johnson, Taylor Myrthil, Ella Myrthil, Ella JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4 Mount UnionWashington & JeffersonBethany (W.V.)PSU-BehrendMount Union39:01:01.531 1:02.329 59.86 7:01:03.8321 6858.357
13.5.18.22.5.Chambers, Grace Krieger, Ashley Carr, Rebekah Beitzinger, ZoeyTrauner, Olivia FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Bethany (W.V.)Baldwin WallaceMaloneWalshMalone1:01:01.6531 7:01:03.8321 2:01:01.35 57.98 1:00.57
14.4.4.11.25.Soehnlen, Megan Brown, Kamry Chambers, Grace Chambers, Grace Krieger, Ashley SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1WalshWalshMount UnionMount UnionPSU-Behrend52:01:01.71 59.86 1:06.81 56:01:05.562 1:02.329
15.18.22.10.16.Gifford, Coree Chambers, Grace Thut, Lindsay Gower, Amanda Chambers, Grace FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1OtterbeinPSU-BehrendMount UnionWashington & JeffersonCuyahoga CC1:02.329 57.98 1:15.1044 1:00.57 56:01:05.562
16.25.7.11.19.Culhane, Clarise Powers, Olivia Beuck, Toni Curtis, Azure Culhane, Clarise SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2WalshCuyahoga CCMaloneMaloneWashington & Jefferson1:02.53 47:01:00.2773 7:01:03.8321 1:02.53 159.4405
17.7.8.7.23.Gower, Amanda Burns, Katlyn Trauner, Olivia Soehnlen, Megan Thut, Lindsay JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Bethany (W.V.)MaloneWashington & JeffersonPSU-BehrendWashington & Jefferson1:02.747 1:04.7801 1:04.7801 2:01:01.35 1:02.329
18.1.15.1.8.Duvall, Aja Krieger, Ashley Joyce, Emily Gifford, Coree Carr, Rebekah FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Cuyahoga CCMount UnionWashington & JeffersonBethany (W.V.)Mount Union7:01:03.8321 39:01:00.9023 1:01.44 22:01:05.87 1:00.57
19.13.10.2.21.Sule, Suraihyah Culhane, Clarise Johnson, Taylor Curtis, Azure Myrthil, Ella FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1PSU-BehrendWalshMount UnionWalshWalsh10:01:04.51 1:02.53 1:02.747 10:01:04.51 1:02.53
20.24.25.1.22.Beitzinger, ZoeyBurns, Katlyn Soehnlen, Megan Krieger, Ashley Gifford, Coree  SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Bowling Green Track ClubWalshWalshWalshBowling Green Track Club40:01:04.765 1:02.747 1:00.57 1:04.7801 10:01:04.51
21.1.17.26.7.Myrthil, Ella Joyce, Emily Powers, Olivia Krieger, Ashley Johnson, Taylor FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2MaloneBethany (W.V.)WalshBaldwin WallacePSU-Behrend1:04.7801 1:00.57 1:15.1044 1:02.53 1:06.81
22.26.16.19.16.Shahan, Sarah Culhane, Clarise Carr, Rebekah Joyce, Emily Myrthil, Ella FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Cuyahoga CCBethany (W.V.)MaloneWashington & JeffersonMount Union56:01:05.562 159.4405 1:02.329 39:01:00.9023 1:01.44
23.3.22.12.2.Johnson, Taylor Duvall, Aja Curtis, Azure Joyce, Emily Beuck, Toni FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3Washington & JeffersonWalshWashington & JeffersonWalshBethany (W.V.)22:01:05.87 1:02.329 159.4405 47:01:00.2773 1:15.1044
24.26.7.9.14.Wagner, Maggie Gower, Amanda Joyce, Emily Beitzinger, ZoeyCarr, Rebekah FR-1SR-4SR-4 SO-2WalshMount UnionMount UnionWalshMount Union1:06.81 56:01:05.562 52:01:01.71 1:02.329 1:00.827
25.22.6.1.7.Trauner, Olivia Thut, Lindsay Gower, Amanda Mason, Sarah Grimes, Katie JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Washington & JeffersonWalshMaloneMount UnionCuyahoga CC29:01:12.205 40:01:04.765 1:00.57 1:02.747 40:01:04.765
26.15.4.16.1.Burns, Katlyn Arp, Cortni Burns, Katlyn Trauner, Olivia Powers, Olivia SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Baldwin WallaceMaloneBethany (W.V.)Mount UnionMount Union1:15.1044 56:01:05.562 1:04.7801 159.4405 1:06.81
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.5.3.10.Carr, Rebekah Arp, Cortni Thut, Lindsay Powers, Olivia JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3MaloneMaloneMount UnionMalone57.9498957.981610:01:01.358957.9816
2.10.10.3.Grimes, Katie Powers, Olivia Brown, Kamry Grimes, Katie SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1MaloneCuyahoga CCMaloneMount Union8957.981659.864 759.44 30:01:01.530
3.5.10.5.Arp, Cortni Arp, Cortni Curtis, Azure Curtis, Azure SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Mount UnionMaloneCuyahoga CCMount Union758.3571 758.3571 8957.9816759.44
4.3.1.5.Mason, Sarah Grimes, Katie Grimes, Katie Grimes, Katie JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Mount UnionCuyahoga CCMaloneMalone759.44 30:01:01.530 59.864 10:01:01.35
5.1.7.1.Powers, Olivia Arp, Cortni Mason, Sarah Mason, Sarah FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Mount UnionMount UnionMount UnionMount Union59.864 30:01:01.530 1:00.5711:00.571
7.1.1.12.Curtis, Azure Grimes, Katie Thut, Lindsay Arp, Cortni FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3MaloneMaloneMaloneMount Union1:00.571759.44 59.864 758.3571
10.5.12.7.Brown, Kamry Arp, Cortni Thut, Lindsay Thut, Lindsay SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Cuyahoga CCMount UnionMaloneCuyahoga CC10:01:01.3557.949758.3571 59.864
12.3.7.2.Thut, Lindsay Curtis, Azure Grimes, Katie Brown, Kamry JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Mount UnionMaloneMaloneMount Union30:01:01.530 59.864 1:00.571758.3571
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.13.Krieger, Ashley Loeffler, Gabriella SR-4SR-4MaloneWalsh1:00.276840:01:00.826
8.6.Beuck, Toni Joyce, Emily SR-4SO-2Mount UnionBethany (W.V.)40:01:00.826 34:01:01.6516
9.11.Loeffler, Gabriella Loeffler, Gabriella JR-3SO-2PSU-BehrendMount Union59:01:00.9061:00.2768
11.14.Joyce, Emily Soehnlen, Megan SR-4SO-2WalshWalsh49:01:01.44530:01:02.53
13.9.Chambers, Grace Soehnlen, Megan FR-1SR-4Bethany (W.V.)Walsh34:01:01.651630:01:02.53
14.13.Soehnlen, Megan Krieger, Ashley SO-2JR-3WalshMalone1:01.7140:01:00.826
16.8.Culhane, Clarise Loeffler, Gabriella SO-2JR-3WalshPSU-Behrend30:01:02.5334:01:01.6516
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
15.15.21.21.Gower, Amanda Gifford, Coree Johnson, Taylor Duvall, Aja FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Washington & JeffersonOtterbeinBowling Green Track ClubOtterbein1:05.8757:01:02.328 36:01:04.781:02.7456
15.17.17.23.Gifford, Coree Gower, Amanda Sule, Suraihyah Gifford, Coree FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Bethany (W.V.)Bethany (W.V.)MaloneMalone36:01:04.781:02.745636:01:04.7826:01:03.830
15.18.21.20.Gower, Amanda Duvall, Aja Beitzinger, ZoeyGower, Amanda  FR-1JR-3FR-1OtterbeinCuyahoga CCBethany (W.V.)Bethany (W.V.)1:04.510926:01:03.83026:01:03.8301:05.87
23.19.18.17.Johnson, Taylor Sule, Suraihyah Sule, Suraihyah Johnson, Taylor FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1PSU-BehrendPSU-BehrendOtterbeinCuyahoga CC36:01:04.781:04.510957:01:02.328 1:04.5109
15.20.21.18.Gower, Amanda Beitzinger, ZoeyBeitzinger, ZoeyBeitzinger, ZoeyJR-3  FR-1OtterbeinBowling Green Track ClubCuyahoga CCPSU-Behrend1:02.74561:04.7651:02.745626:01:03.830
20.21.15.15.Gifford, Coree Myrthil, Ella Gower, Amanda Myrthil, Ella FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Bowling Green Track ClubMaloneCuyahoga CCWashington & Jefferson1:05.8736:01:04.781:05.871:04.765
15.23.17.23.Gifford, Coree Johnson, Taylor Gower, Amanda Sule, Suraihyah FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Bethany (W.V.)Washington & JeffersonBethany (W.V.)PSU-Behrend1:04.51091:05.8726:01:03.83057:01:02.328
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
22.26.Shahan, Sarah Burns, Katlyn FR-1FR-1Cuyahoga CCCuyahoga CC1:05.56378:01:06.814
24.22.Wagner, Maggie Shahan, Sarah FR-1JR-3WalshCuyahoga CC8:01:06.8148:01:06.814
25.25.Trauner, Olivia Burns, Katlyn JR-3SO-2Washington & JeffersonCuyahoga CC39:01:12.2045:01:15.1052
26.24.Burns, Katlyn Trauner, Olivia SO-2FR-1Baldwin WallaceWalsh45:01:15.10528:01:06.814