February 2, 2019
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA PSAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
17.1.22.counsel, qadree Benner, John O'Driscoll, Steve SO-2JR-3JR-3Delaware StateVermontMorgan State4:20.828 24:04:11.1555 25:04:24.577
20.2.17.Benner, John Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke Attiogbe, Komlan JR-3SO-2SO-2VermontLa SalleBloomfield34:04:29.3782 4:12.3943 14:04:59.067
17.3.15.Benner, John Walker, John Daly, Jack JR-3JR-3SeniorVermontSt. Joseph's (Pa.)UnattachedDNF 29:04:12.89 4:25.1761
3.4.4.Sponaugle, Will counsel, qadree Coakley, Josh JR-3SeniorFR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)UnattachedVermont4:21.50 41:04:13.238 41:04:13.238
23.5.5.Djapa, Elisee Daly, Jack Babatz, Evan JR-3SR-4FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)Vermont4:20.828 4:13.693 14:04:59.067
1.6.19.Keyes, Paul Marshall, Tyler Coakley, Josh SO-2SO-2SR-4Delaware StateVermontMorgan State41:04:13.238 4:13.7596 41:04:13.238
10.7.9.Katz, Matt Sponaugle, Will Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke SO-2SR-4FR-1HaverfordSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)44:04:26.21 4:13.857 44:04:26.21
11.8.14.Reyes, TayronCoakley, Josh Marshall, Tyler SeniorSR-4 West ChesterWest ChesterVermont4:21.50 4:17.2003 4:13.7596
11.9.18.Keyes, Paul Thompson, Chris Djapa, Elisee SeniorSR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)ColumbiaBloomfield41:04:13.238 4:20.828 4:25.1761
15.10.3.Djapa, Elisee Katz, Matt Walker, John FRSO-2SO-2West ChesterHaverfordLeonia track club34:04:29.3782 4:21.50 4:13.7596
9.11. McGhie, Corey Groff, Christian Coakley, Josh FR-1FR-1 VermontVermontSt. Joseph's (Pa.)41:04:13.238 25:04:24.577 44:04:26.21
12.12.1.Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke Barker, James Daly, Jack JR-3JR-3FR-1ColumbiaHaverfordUnattached25:04:24.577 4:24.78 4:17.2003
15.13.1.Thompson, Chris Bunch, Ben Robinson, Nahshon SO-2FR-1SO-2Morgan StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Unattached24:04:11.1555 4:25.1761 14:04:59.067
13.14.17.McGhie, Corey Ackerman, NicholasDjapa, Elisee SeniorFRJR-3HaverfordUnattachedSt. Joseph's (Pa.)44:04:26.21 33:04:25.86 27:05:06.67
10.15.6.Robinson, Nahshon O'Driscoll, Steve Djapa, Elisee FR-1FR-1SO-2Morgan StateVermontDelaware State34:04:29.3782 4:25.92 14:04:59.067
3.16.4.Coakley, Josh Tripeny, Nico Thompson, Chris SR-4FR-1SR-4West ChesterHaverfordSt. Joseph's (Pa.)4:13.857 44:04:26.21 24:04:11.1555
22.17.19.Ackerman, NicholasKeyes, Paul Gill, Hasan  FR-1FR-1Delaware StateBloomfieldDelaware State4:20.828 4:27.7507 24:04:11.1555
16.18.16.Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke Babatz, Evan Robinson, Nahshon SO-2SO-2SeniorHaverfordSouth FloridaColumbia4:25.1761 34:04:29.3782 4:24.78
8.19.17.McGhie, Corey Robinson, Nahshon Gill, Hasan SO-2FR-1 UnattachedMorgan StateHaverford4:13.693 48:04:35.1574 24:04:11.1555
12.20.2.Barker, James Gill, Hasan O'Driscoll, Steve SO-2JR-3SO-2Delaware StateDelaware StateHaverford41:04:13.238 4:37.781 14:04:59.067
13.21.21.Thompson, Chris McGhie, Corey Bunch, Ben SO-2SO-2JR-3Morgan StateDelaware StateWest Chester27:04:46.00 27:04:46.00 41:04:13.238
19.22.20.McGhie, Corey Djapa, Elisee Djapa, Elisee SR-4FR-1JR-3VermontMorgan StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)DNF 14:04:59.067 4:13.693
3.23.6.Babatz, Evan Attiogbe, Komlan Gill, Hasan SO-2SO-2FR-1Leonia track clubDelaware StateColumbia25:04:24.577 27:05:06.67 48:04:35.1574
1. 11.Babatz, Evan Reyes, TayronGill, Hasan FR-1 SO-2VermontLeonia track clubLeonia track club4:24.78 DNF 24:04:11.1555
Mile Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.8.Benner, John Benner, John JR-3FRVermontColumbia4:11.150 32:04:12.39
2.8.Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke Ackerman, NicholasSO-2SO-2La SalleColumbia32:04:12.39 36:04:17.2019
3.7.Walker, John Marshall, Tyler JR-3FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)Vermont4:12.890 32:04:12.39
4.1.counsel, qadree Ackerman, NicholasSenior UnattachedUnattached4:13.23554:20.82
5.14.Daly, Jack Marshall, Tyler SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)Columbia52:04:13.69 4:11.150
6.14.Marshall, Tyler Daly, Jack SO-2JR-3VermontVermont4:13.7542 4:13.2355
7.4.Sponaugle, Will Benner, John SR-4SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)Leonia track club46:04:13.854 4:13.2355
8.14.Coakley, Josh Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke SR-4SR-4West ChesterUnattached36:04:17.2019 4:12.890
9.5.Thompson, Chris Bunch, Ben SR-4FR-1ColumbiaSt. Joseph's (Pa.)4:20.8252:04:13.69
13.9.Bunch, Ben Benner, John FR-1FRSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Vermont36:04:25.17236:04:25.172
14.14.Ackerman, NicholasThompson, Chris FRSR-4UnattachedVermont12:04:25.864:13.7542
 13.Reyes, TayronMarshall, Tyler  SO-2Leonia track clubLeonia track clubDNF12:04:25.86
Mile Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.17.Katz, Matt McGhie, Corey SO-2FR-1HaverfordMorgan State7:04:21.504:46.003
11.18.Groff, Christian Barker, James FR-1SO-2VermontHaverford50:04:24.5725:04:25.9262
12.21.Barker, James Barker, James JR-3SO-2HaverfordMorgan State34:04:24.787:04:21.50
15.19.O'Driscoll, Steve Tripeny, Nico FR-1SO-2VermontVermont25:04:25.92624:46.003
16.15.Tripeny, Nico Barker, James FR-1FR-1HaverfordDelaware State4:26.2137:04:21.50
17.19.Keyes, Paul O'Driscoll, Steve FR-1JR-3BloomfieldDelaware State4:27.75787:04:21.50
18.11.Babatz, Evan Gill, Hasan SO-2JR-3South FloridaMorgan State10:04:29.3795:06.6739
19.10.Robinson, Nahshon McGhie, Corey FR-1FR-1Morgan StateVermont9:04:35.157:04:21.50
20.20.Gill, Hasan Tripeny, Nico JR-3FR-1Delaware StateDelaware State18:04:37.78275:06.6739
21.19.McGhie, Corey O'Driscoll, Steve SO-2JR-3Delaware StateHaverford4:46.00334:04:24.78
22.11.Djapa, Elisee Djapa, Elisee FR-1FR-1Morgan StateDelaware State4:59.06334:04:24.78
23.16.Attiogbe, Komlan Attiogbe, Komlan SO-2FR-1Delaware StateBloomfield5:06.67397:04:21.50