March 02, 2019
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Boston, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII IC4A/ECAC ODAC OAC DIII NE HCAC NEICAAA Liberty League

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.4.Kardonsky, Anthony MacMillan, Alex SR-4JR-3TuftsBridgewater St.86.985 7.124
2.6.Ojukwu, John Kardonsky, Anthony SO-2SR-4Worcester StateTufts97.024 827.14
3.6.DeAndrade, Jacob Ojukwu, John FR-1SR-4Bridgewater St.Worcester State7.0425 7.124
4.1.Allen, Robert MacMillan, Alex FR-1SO-2TrinityWPI7.0665 7.124
5.7.Jones, Robert Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3SO-2TuftsWorcester State7.124 97.024
6.1.Adiletta, Matt MacMillan, Alex SO-2FR-1WPITufts827.14 7.0425
7.8.MacMillan, Alex Ojukwu, John SR-4SR-4UMass DartmouthWorcester State7.1761 7.0425
8.3.Rogers, Trey MacMillan, Alex SR-4SR-4Southern MaineTrinity27.191 27.191

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
12.1.5.Smith, Benjamin Kardonsky, Anthony Boutin, Nick FR-1SR-4JR-3TuftsTuftsEarlham67.07 47.0183 67.07
11.2.3.Lindsay, Sheldan Ojukwu, John Lindsay, Sheldan FR-1SO-2SO-2Southern MaineWorcester StateEarlham7.1083 17.0556 27.08
12.3.6.Oyebefun, Samuel Adiletta, Matt Kardonsky, Anthony SO-2SO-2JR-3ColbyWPISouthern Maine67.282 67.07 17.340
3.4.11.Ojukwu, John DeAndrade, Jacob DeAndrade, Jacob SO-2FR-1SR-4EarlhamBridgewater St.Southern Maine67.07 27.08 67.282
5.5.5.Allen, Robert Allen, Robert Adiletta, Matt SO-2FR-1SR-4ColbyTrinityTufts67.282 577.09 707.1683
9.6.12.Ojukwu, John Jones, Robert Adiletta, Matt SO-2JR-3FR-1TuftsTuftsColby7.13 7.1083 17.0556
11.7.10.Farris, Ty Rogers, Trey Adiletta, Matt FR-1SR-4SR-4UMass DartmouthSouthern MaineTrinity7.1083 7.13 17.171
3.8.10.Oyebefun, Samuel MacMillan, Alex Farris, Ty JR-3SR-4SR-4TuftsUMass DartmouthUMass Dartmouth17.0556 707.1683 67.282
9.9.3.Boutin, Nick Farris, Ty Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3SO-2SO-2ColbyColbyBridgewater St.577.09 17.171 7.13
1.10.4.Oyebefun, Samuel Oyebefun, Samuel Oyebefun, Samuel SO-2SR-4JR-3TrinityTrinityTrinity17.171 537.247 707.1683
12.11.3.Kardonsky, Anthony Smith, Benjamin Farris, Ty JR-3SO-2SO-2EarlhamColbySouthern Maine17.171 67.282 17.171
12.12.9.Oyebefun, Samuel Boutin, Nick DeAndrade, Jacob FR-1SR-4FR-1WPIColbyUMass Dartmouth17.171 17.340 7.1083
3.13.7.Allen, Robert Lindsay, Sheldan Adiletta, Matt FR-1FR-1FR-1EarlhamEarlhamBridgewater St.47.0183 617.42 707.1683
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.8.8.1.Kardonsky, Anthony Kardonsky, Anthony Jones, Robert MacMillan, Alex SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2TuftsUMass DartmouthUMass DartmouthUMass Dartmouth947.01 7.108 07.0979 37.07
3.5.3.3.Adiletta, Matt Allen, Robert Boutin, Nick Adiletta, Matt SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4WPITuftsColbyTufts37.07 7.345797.166 07.0979
5.8.8.8.Allen, Robert Adiletta, Matt Jones, Robert Kardonsky, Anthony FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2TrinityWPIColbyColby07.0979 07.0979 7.108 7.345
6.5.5.6.Jones, Robert Boutin, Nick Boutin, Nick Jones, Robert JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4TuftsTuftsWPIWPI7.108 797.166 7.3457.345
8.1.5.1.MacMillan, Alex Adiletta, Matt Allen, Robert Boutin, Nick SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4UMass DartmouthColbyColbyUMass Dartmouth797.166 37.07 37.07 7.108
12.3.8.3.Boutin, Nick Adiletta, Matt Kardonsky, Anthony MacMillan, Alex SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3ColbyTuftsTuftsColby7.345947.01 797.166 37.07
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.2.13.Ojukwu, John Oyebefun, Samuel Ojukwu, John SO-2SR-4SR-4Worcester StateTrinityTrinity7.050 7.050 917.2898
4.7.9.DeAndrade, Jacob Ojukwu, John Farris, Ty FR-1SR-4SR-4Bridgewater St.EarlhamWorcester State077.08 157.241517.42
7.9.11.Rogers, Trey Smith, Benjamin Smith, Benjamin SR-4SR-4FR-1Southern MaineTrinityColby47.1308 917.28987.050
9.13.7.Farris, Ty Oyebefun, Samuel Rogers, Trey SO-2SR-4SO-2ColbyBridgewater St.Trinity107.179 47.1308 107.179
10.9.2.Oyebefun, Samuel Rogers, Trey Lindsay, Sheldan SR-4SO-2SO-2TrinityBridgewater St.Colby157.2415077.08 157.2415
11.4.4.Smith, Benjamin DeAndrade, Jacob Oyebefun, Samuel SO-2SR-4SO-2ColbyTrinityTrinity917.2898107.179 917.2898
13.4.4.Lindsay, Sheldan Smith, Benjamin Rogers, Trey FR-1SR-4FR-1EarlhamEarlhamTrinity17.42107.179 917.2898

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.10.9.8.4.1.Hansen, Tyler DeAndrade, Jacob Sipes, Tanner Berry, Brandon Sipes, Tanner Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SpringfieldEmoryChristopher NewportUMass DartmouthSouthern MaineOtterbein822.1511 23.04 1722.20 822.42 822.76 323.134
2.4.5.5.7.10.Kardonsky, Anthony Kardonsky, Anthony Hansen, Tyler MacMillan, Alex Berry, Brandon Rogers, Trey SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2TuftsSpringfieldBridgewater St.Christopher NewportSpringfieldChristopher Newport1722.20 822.76 822.1511 822.42 423.5321 9123.2213
3.5.10.10.1.9.Lighten, Matthew Rogers, Trey Berry, Brandon MacMillan, Alex Waller, Kurt Hansen, Tyler FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Bridgewater St.SpringfieldChristopher NewportChristopher NewportBridgewater St.Springfield822.42 822.1511 322.44 822.76 323.134 1722.20
4.8.1.1.7.10.DeAndrade, Jacob MacMillan, Alex DeAndrade, Jacob DeAndrade, Jacob Hansen, Tyler DeAndrade, Jacob FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2Bridgewater St.TuftsEmoryBridgewater St.UMass DartmouthTufts322.44 822.76 23.04 23.04 8122.890 1722.20
5.2.9.9.6.9.MacMillan, Alex MacMillan, Alex Sipes, Tanner Lighten, Matthew Sipes, Tanner Kardonsky, Anthony SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1UMass DartmouthTuftsSpringfieldTuftsEmoryBridgewater St.822.76 423.5321 322.44 423.5321 1722.20 23.04
6.2.5.6.7.9.Berry, Brandon Rogers, Trey Sipes, Tanner Berry, Brandon DeAndrade, Jacob Berry, Brandon SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Christopher NewportOtterbeinBridgewater St.EmoryEmoryTufts8122.890 423.5321 423.5321 822.76 822.76 323.134
7.3.9.6.10.2.Sipes, Tanner Hansen, Tyler Berry, Brandon MacMillan, Alex Rogers, Trey MacMillan, Alex JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1OtterbeinUMass DartmouthSouthern MaineSpringfieldChristopher NewportEmory23.04 822.1511 822.76 822.76 8122.890 1722.20
8.10.6.6.2.8.Waller, Kurt Berry, Brandon DeAndrade, Jacob Hansen, Tyler Hansen, Tyler Fost, Liam JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4Christopher NewportChristopher NewportTuftsSpringfieldSouthern MaineBridgewater St.323.134 323.134 423.5321 423.5321 323.134 322.44
9.7.8.9.10.8.Fost, Liam Lighten, Matthew DeAndrade, Jacob Rogers, Trey Berry, Brandon Fost, Liam SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2EmoryBridgewater St.SpringfieldBridgewater St.TuftsEmory9123.2213 9123.2213 9123.2213 322.44 822.42 822.76
10.8.3.5.9.5.Rogers, Trey Rogers, Trey Kardonsky, Anthony MacMillan, Alex Lighten, Matthew Fost, Liam SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Southern MaineOtterbeinBridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Southern MaineSouthern Maine423.5321 822.76 423.5321 822.42 9123.2213 822.76
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.2.1.2.Kardonsky, Anthony Waller, Kurt Hansen, Tyler Hansen, Tyler JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.SpringfieldBridgewater St.22.158 23.1322.158 22.158
8.2.2.2.Waller, Kurt Waller, Kurt Kardonsky, Anthony Lighten, Matthew JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1SpringfieldBridgewater St.TuftsSpringfield5522.20 22.424 5522.20 5522.20
8.2.3.3.Lighten, Matthew Lighten, Matthew Lighten, Matthew Lighten, Matthew FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Christopher NewportBridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.5522.20 22.158 22.424 22.158
2.3.8.2.Hansen, Tyler Waller, Kurt Waller, Kurt Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3TuftsBridgewater St.Christopher NewportBridgewater St.23.1322.158 23.1323.13
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
5.4.9.MacMillan, Alex DeAndrade, Jacob MacMillan, Alex SO-2FR-1SO-2Christopher NewportBridgewater St.UMass Dartmouth922.896422.4460 622.767
9.5.6.Berry, Brandon MacMillan, Alex Fost, Liam SO-2SR-4SO-2UMass DartmouthUMass DartmouthUMass Dartmouth3923.2230622.767 22.4460
4.6.4.Fost, Liam Berry, Brandon MacMillan, Alex FR-1SO-2SO-2EmoryChristopher NewportEmory22.4460 922.8964622.767
5.9.5.MacMillan, Alex Fost, Liam Fost, Liam FR-1SO-2FR-1EmoryEmoryEmory3923.22303923.2230922.8964
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.10.7.10.7.7.Rogers, Trey Rogers, Trey Sipes, Tanner Sipes, Tanner Rogers, Trey Sipes, Tanner SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Southern MaineOtterbeinOtterbeinOtterbeinOtterbeinOtterbein23.53223.532923.0477 23.532923.0477 923.0477
7.10.10.10.7.7.Rogers, Trey Rogers, Trey Rogers, Trey Rogers, Trey Rogers, Trey Sipes, Tanner SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3Southern MaineOtterbeinSouthern MaineSouthern MaineSouthern MaineSouthern Maine923.0477 923.0477 23.53223.532923.0477 923.0477

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.1.1.4.1.O'Flaherty, Cole Waller, Kurt Waller, Kurt Duchatellier, Nick Duchatellier, Nick JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4Christopher NewportChristopher NewportBridgewater St.ColbyChristopher Newport50.283 8949.6979 50.6269 49.93 50.6269
4.2.4.1.1.Bailin, Sage Doyle, Tom Haynes, Lamont Waller, Kurt Waller, Kurt JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1Bridgewater St.TuftsMITWilliamsBridgewater St.8949.6979 49.93 49.93 8949.6979 49.93
3.3.6.6.3.Haynes, Lamont O'Flaherty, Cole Bailin, Sage Haynes, Lamont Haynes, Lamont FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Bridgewater St.WilliamsColbyColbyBridgewater St.50.6269 3649.97 6050.0746 8949.6979 8949.6979
3.4.1.6.2.Haynes, Lamont Bailin, Sage Waller, Kurt Bailin, Sage Waller, Kurt FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4Christopher NewportColbyWilliamsWilliamsBridgewater St.8949.6979 6050.0746 50.283 3649.97 50.6269
4.5.6.5.4.Doyle, Tom Haynes, Lamont Bailin, Sage Waller, Kurt Duchatellier, Nick SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3ColbyBridgewater St.MITColbyColby6050.0746 50.283 6050.0746 3649.97 50.6269
5.6.5.3.4.O'Flaherty, Cole Duchatellier, Nick Haynes, Lamont Doyle, Tom Doyle, Tom FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4TuftsMITColbyColbyMIT49.93 50.6269 6050.0746 6050.0746 6050.0746
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.3.Waller, Kurt Bailin, Sage JR-3JR-3Christopher NewportBridgewater St.49.6925650.28
3.4.O'Flaherty, Cole Haynes, Lamont SO-2SO-2WilliamsColby49.9790 050.07
4.4.Bailin, Sage Haynes, Lamont JR-3JR-3ColbyWilliams050.07 49.9790
5.3.Haynes, Lamont O'Flaherty, Cole JR-3SO-2Bridgewater St.Colby5650.28 050.07
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.6.Doyle, Tom Doyle, Tom SR-4FR-1TuftsMIT0149.9370 0149.9370
6.2.Duchatellier, Nick Duchatellier, Nick FR-1FR-1MITMIT9150.624 9150.624

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.1.Papoulis, George Tolan, Cormac JR-3JR-3UMass DartmouthSpringfield6:01:52.9411 1:53.762
2.12.Sogaard, Kristian Lewis, AidenSR-4SR-4AmherstUMass Dartmouth1:53.762 3:01:58.97
3.6.LaFleche, Kevin LaFleche, Kevin JR-3JR-3WilliamsConnecticut College2:01:54.06 1:56.79
4.1.Watanabe, Hiroto LaFleche, Kevin SR-4JR-3TuftsConnecticut College14:01:54.1162 DNF
5.10.Mills, Isaac Jones, Colin SR-4SR-4Carnegie MellonChristopher Newport1:54.219 2:01.30
6. Pires, Bruno Wosahla, Adam SO-2JR-3UMass DartmouthAmherst1:54.85 1:56.79
7. Higgins, Josh Brill-Weil, Jacob JR-3JR-3Bridgewater St.Tufts1:01:55.751 6:01:52.9411
8.17.Batykefer, Rusty Witrock, Billy JR-3SO-2EasternConnecticut College12:01:56.3814 2:01.30
9.7.Delaney, Nick D'Anieri, Matt FR-1JR-3TuftsAmherst1:56.79 1:53.762
10. Vazquez, Ben D'Anieri, Matt FR-1 Connecticut CollegeAmherst16:01:57.8965 1:58.83
11.6.Tolan, Cormac D'Anieri, Matt SO-2 SpringfieldTufts1:58.487 14:01:54.1162
12.3.Lewis, AidenPirozzi, Cosmo  JR-3ExhibitionCatholic1:58.83 14:01:54.1162
13.19.Brill-Weil, Jacob Brill-Weil, Jacob JR-3SO-2Connecticut CollegeAmherst51:01:58.88 DNF
14.19.Pirozzi, Cosmo Vazquez, Ben JR-3SO-2CatholicTufts3:01:58.97 DNF
15.14.Edwards, Clark Witrock, Billy FR-1SR-4Christopher NewportBates1:59.82 3:01:58.97
16. Kelly, Andre Tolan, Cormac JR-3JR-3UrsinusCatholic2:01.130 1:54.85
17.18.Fusco, Mark Silverman, Jacob SR-4FR-1BatesUMass Dartmouth2:01.30 14:01:54.1162
18.9.Jones, Colin Sogaard, Kristian SR-4SR-4Southern MaineBates29:02:02.0620 2:01:54.06
19.3.D'Anieri, Matt Delaney, Nick JR-3SR-4TuftsAmherst2:05.6012 1:54.219
 6.Silverman, Jacob Kelly, Andre SR-4JR-3AmherstExhibitionDNF 14:01:54.1162
 1.Wosahla, Adam Lewis, AidenFR-1SR-4Christopher NewportBatesDNF 29:02:02.0620
 4.Witrock, Billy Watanabe, Hiroto JR-3SR-4TuftsAmherstDNF 1:54.219
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.7.1.1.15.Papoulis, George Sogaard, Kristian Silverman, Jacob Mills, Isaac Edwards, Clark JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3UMass DartmouthAmherstWilliamsBridgewater St.Bridgewater St.19:01:52.9427 19:01:52.9427 8:01:53.762 1:59.8291:59.829
2.1.15.3.2.Sogaard, Kristian LaFleche, Kevin Higgins, Josh LaFleche, Kevin LaFleche, Kevin SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3AmherstBridgewater St.Carnegie MellonAmherstUMass Dartmouth8:01:53.762 1:54.06 1:54.06 16:01:54.2112 8:01:53.762
3.2. 3. LaFleche, Kevin Silverman, Jacob Mills, Isaac LaFleche, Kevin Papoulis, George JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4WilliamsCarnegie MellonChristopher NewportBridgewater St.Carnegie Mellon1:54.06 1:59.829DNF1:54.06 19:01:52.9427
5.7. 1.3.Mills, Isaac Papoulis, George Mills, Isaac LaFleche, Kevin Papoulis, George SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3Carnegie MellonBridgewater St.Carnegie MellonCarnegie MellonAmherst16:01:54.2112 19:01:52.9427 1:55.7580 DNF1:59.829
7.3.7.3.7.Higgins, Josh Mills, Isaac Edwards, Clark Papoulis, George Higgins, Josh JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Bridgewater St.Carnegie MellonUMass DartmouthWilliamsWilliams1:55.7580 1:59.8291:54.06 19:01:52.9427 16:01:54.2112
15.5.15.7.7.Edwards, Clark Higgins, Josh Higgins, Josh Higgins, Josh Silverman, Jacob FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3Christopher NewportChristopher NewportAmherstChristopher NewportWilliams1:59.82916:01:54.2112 1:55.7580 DNF1:55.7580
 15.15.1.5.Silverman, Jacob Papoulis, George Mills, Isaac Papoulis, George Higgins, Josh SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4AmherstBridgewater St.Carnegie MellonAmherstAmherstDNF1:59.82916:01:54.2112 DNF8:01:53.762
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4. Watanabe, Hiroto Vazquez, Ben SR-4SO-2TuftsTufts18:01:54.1156 20:01:54.8549
6.4.Pires, Bruno Tolan, Cormac SO-2SO-2UMass DartmouthSpringfield20:01:54.8549 3:01:57.8916
9.10.Delaney, Nick Wosahla, Adam FR-1FR-1TuftsUMass Dartmouth41:01:56.791 21:01:58.486
10.19.Vazquez, Ben Tolan, Cormac FR-1SO-2Connecticut CollegeSpringfield3:01:57.8916 18:01:54.1156
11.11.Tolan, Cormac Watanabe, Hiroto SO-2JR-3SpringfieldTufts21:01:58.486 41:01:56.791
19. D'Anieri, Matt Witrock, Billy JR-3SR-4TuftsTufts2:05.6041:01:56.791
 6.Wosahla, Adam D'Anieri, Matt FR-1JR-3Christopher NewportTuftsDNF41:01:56.791
 4.Witrock, Billy Vazquez, Ben JR-3SO-2TuftsSpringfieldDNF2:05.60
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
18.8.13.18.Lewis, AidenBatykefer, Rusty Brill-Weil, Jacob Batykefer, Rusty  JR-3JR-3 ExhibitionEasternCatholicSouthern Maine1:58.97341:56.3826:01:58.832:01.1325
18.12.17.13.Batykefer, Rusty Lewis, AidenKelly, Andre Lewis, AidenJR-3 SR-4JR-3UrsinusExhibitionSouthern MaineExhibition40:02:01.3038 26:01:58.832:02.06140:02:01.3038
13.13.12.12.Jones, Colin Brill-Weil, Jacob Kelly, Andre Fusco, Mark JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Southern MaineConnecticut CollegeBatesSouthern Maine26:01:58.831:58.8827 40:02:01.3038 26:01:58.83
17.14.14.12.Batykefer, Rusty Pirozzi, Cosmo Lewis, AidenFusco, Mark JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3Connecticut CollegeCatholicUrsinusEastern1:56.381:58.97342:01.13252:02.061
18.16.14.14.Brill-Weil, Jacob Kelly, Andre Pirozzi, Cosmo Pirozzi, Cosmo SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3ExhibitionUrsinusExhibitionSouthern Maine1:58.8827 2:01.13252:01.13252:01.1325
8.17.13.8.Lewis, AidenFusco, Mark Pirozzi, Cosmo Brill-Weil, Jacob JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4EasternBatesExhibitionSouthern Maine1:58.973440:02:01.3038 40:02:01.3038 26:01:58.83
12.18.12.18.Brill-Weil, Jacob Jones, Colin Brill-Weil, Jacob Jones, Colin SR-4SR-4SR-4 UrsinusSouthern MaineConnecticut CollegeUrsinus40:02:01.3038 2:02.0611:58.97341:56.38

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.1. 7.3. Nealis, Ryan Bartlett, Warren Hoagland, Liam Mason, ScottFalasco, Noah Ellis, JacobSO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2 WilliamsPlymouth StateRPIMiddleburyOtterbeinExhibition8:04:32.252 4:14.025 4:21.194 34:04:40.6891 DNF 4:20.9655
12.2.5.8.  Slaney, Kent Estrada, Lucas Brunnette, Sam Slaney, Kent Brunnette, Sam Falasco, Noah FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3WesleyanWilliamsBatesPlymouth StateMITWilliams5:04:31.41 4:16.5468 4:21.12 DNF 4:16.5468 4:20.9655
6.3.2.2.1.1.Brunnette, Sam Gannon , Nick Gannon , Nick Bartlett, Warren Slaney, Kent Ellis, JacobJR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4MITWilliamsMITMITRPIExhibition10:04:17.78 15:04:16.5661 34:04:40.6891 4:20.9655 4:04:17.77 8:04:32.252
9.4.10.9.7.12.Gannon , Nick Nealis, Ryan Nealis, Ryan Falasco, Noah Thompson, Jacob Bartlett, Warren FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Plymouth StateBatesAmherstMiddleburyWilliamsOtterbein4:21.12 4:04:17.77 4:16.5468 4:20.9655 4:14.025 4:04:17.77
6.5.2.6.10.2.Estrada, Lucas Mason, ScottVan Inwegen, Grant Mason, ScottMassey, Billy Bartlett, Warren SO-2 SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4WilliamsExhibitionBatesBatesExhibitionMITDNF 10:04:17.78 4:20.9655 4:04:17.77 4:21.194 4:14.025
7.6.6.8.5.2.Estrada, Lucas Brunnette, Sam Hoagland, Liam Slaney, Kent Hoagland, Liam Brunnette, Sam SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2 SR-4MITPlymouth StateAmherstAmherstBatesAmherst4:14.025 4:20.9655 4:21.12 4:21.12 4:16.5468 4:14.025
 7.1.7.6.6.Hoagland, Liam Van Inwegen, Grant Falasco, Noah Van Inwegen, Grant Nealis, Ryan Mason, ScottJR-3JR-3 JR-3JR-3SO-2MITWesleyanWilliamsWilliamsExhibitionPlymouth State4:04:17.77 4:21.12 15:04:16.5661 8:04:32.252 8:04:32.252 10:04:17.78
11.8.9.12.11.5.Ellis, JacobHoagland, Liam Ellis, JacobHoagland, Liam Ellis, JacobHoagland, Liam SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3WilliamsMiddleburyRPIBatesWilliamsWesleyan4:21.12 4:21.194 34:04:40.6891 DNF 4:21.194 10:04:17.78
3.9.5.11.9.7.Brunnette, Sam Massey, Billy Van Inwegen, Grant Massey, Billy Massey, Billy Slaney, Kent JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3Plymouth StateAmherstMiddleburyPlymouth StatePlymouth StateMIT4:21.12 4:24.963 4:21.12 10:04:17.78 15:04:16.5661 15:04:16.5661
4.10.6.10.4.5.Nealis, Ryan Thompson, Jacob Mason, ScottEstrada, Lucas Massey, Billy Mason, ScottJR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Plymouth StateOtterbeinRPIRPIOtterbeinWilliams4:21.12 5:04:31.41 4:21.12 4:16.5468 15:04:16.5661 4:04:17.77
10.11.7.12.6.10.Falasco, Noah Slaney, Kent Hoagland, Liam Ellis, JacobBartlett, Warren Gannon , Nick JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2ExhibitionMITOtterbeinWilliamsWesleyanMIT4:21.12 8:04:32.252 8:04:32.252 4:04:17.77 34:04:40.6891 4:04:17.77
1.12.5.5.6.4.Massey, Billy Falasco, Noah Bartlett, Warren Bartlett, Warren Thompson, Jacob Hoagland, Liam SR-4JR-3JR-3 SO-2SR-4OtterbeinRPIExhibitionMiddleburyWesleyanMIT4:14.025 34:04:40.6891 4:24.963 4:24.963 4:04:17.77 4:16.5468
4. 11.4. 4.Thompson, Jacob Ellis, JacobFalasco, Noah Estrada, Lucas Nealis, Ryan Estrada, Lucas FR-1 SR-4 SO-2JR-3AmherstExhibitionWesleyanPlymouth StatePlymouth StateWesleyan4:21.12 DNF 10:04:17.78 4:21.194 4:04:17.77 4:21.194

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.6.6.3.Domanico, Joe O'Connor, Sean Kellogg, Ian Johns, JacobJR-3JR-3  RPIEarlhamRPIRPI8:24.4260 6:08:32.7448 6:08:32.7448 8:29.54
2.3.2.7.Kellogg, Ian Meyer, Will Johns, JacobKearney, Matthew SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3OtterbeinRPIExhibitionOtterbein8:29.54 26:08:53.3084 7:08:34.1646 8:41.942
3.2.7.1.Gerstenbacher, Samuel Kellogg, Ian Decker, Eli Gerstenbacher, Samuel JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4ElizabethtownColbyRPIExhibition29:08:31.58 8:41.942 DNF 7:08:34.1646
4.7.9.3.Meyer, Will Domanico, Joe Napora, Danny Kearney, Matthew JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1MiddleburyElizabethtownOtterbeinOtterbein6:08:32.7448 26:08:53.3084 7:08:34.1646 DNF
5.7.1. Kearney, Matthew Gerstenbacher, Samuel Johns, JacobGerstenbacher, Samuel FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1MITElizabethtownOtterbeinEarlham7:08:34.1646 8:37.637 29:08:31.58 8:37.637
6.9.1.4.Decker, Eli Napora, Danny Johns, JacobMeyer, Will JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4ColbyExhibitionOtterbeinEarlham8:37.637 DNF 6:08:32.7448 8:29.54
7.2.6.7.O'Connor, Sean Domanico, Joe Meyer, Will Decker, Eli SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3RPIMiddleburyMiddleburyColby8:41.942 7:08:34.1646 8:24.4260 7:08:34.1646
8.8.2.7.Napora, Danny Gerstenbacher, Samuel Kearney, Matthew Decker, Eli JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3RPIOtterbeinMITMIT8:50.267 26:08:53.3084 26:08:53.3084 8:24.4260
9.8.4.9.Burt, Austin O'Connor, Sean Meyer, Will Meyer, Will FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4EarlhamRPIElizabethtownColby26:08:53.3084 7:08:34.1646 DNF 29:08:31.58
 3.9.6.Johns, JacobKellogg, Ian Gerstenbacher, Samuel O'Connor, Sean  JR-3JR-3JR-3ExhibitionRPIColbyMITDNF 7:08:34.1646 8:29.54 8:29.54

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1. 1.4.Moulton, Naphtali Moulton, Naphtali Jaques, Henry Moulton, Naphtali SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Bridgewater (Va.)MITRPIRPI18:14:43.97 18:14:43.97 18:14:43.97 51:15:08.3254
3.5.2.6.Walter, DavidMcAlister, Weyessa Hiegel, Robert McAlister, Weyessa JR-3 SR-4SO-2DickinsonBridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)DickinsonDNF 18:14:43.97 14:46.97 18:14:43.97
7. 3. McAlister, Weyessa Whetstone, Jack Descavish, Bryce Herrmann, Eric FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2DickinsonRPIDickinsonRPI14:46.97 13:15:02.304 14:50.46 15:24.01
6.3.4.4.Whetstone, Jack McAlister, Weyessa McAlister, Weyessa Walter, DavidSR-4 JR-3FR-1EmoryExhibitionTrinityExhibition14:46.97 13:15:02.304 13:15:02.304 13:15:02.304
 4.5.4.Walter, DavidHiegel, Robert Whetstone, Jack Descavish, Bryce SR-4 SO-2FR-1ExhibitionBowdoinEmoryDickinson55:15:55.0275 14:46.97 51:15:08.3254 DNF
7.8.6.5.Herrmann, Eric Whetstone, Jack Moulton, Naphtali McAlister, Weyessa  SR-4SR-4SR-4MITMITBowdoinTrinity51:15:08.3254 55:15:55.0275 15:23.71 55:15:55.0275
2.6.7.6.Mah, Andrew Moulton, Naphtali Mah, Andrew McAlister, Weyessa SR-4 FR-1JR-3BowdoinDickinsonMITBridgewater (Va.)55:15:55.0275 15:24.01 15:24.01 51:15:08.3254
7.8.8.3.Hiegel, Robert Mah, Andrew Herrmann, Eric Walter, David JR-3SR-4SO-2BowdoinBowdoinDickinsonExhibition15:24.01 DNF 55:15:55.0275 14:46.97
 4.  Herrmann, Eric Mah, Andrew Walter, DavidMoulton, Naphtali SO-2SR-4 SO-2ExhibitionRPIExhibitionRPI55:15:55.0275 14:50.46 DNF 14:46.97

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
2.1.2.Febus, Cwinn Etkind, Josh Mayer, Luke SO-2SR-4JR-3TuftsTuftsPlymouth State728.4523 08.242 908.891
5.2.7.Lewis, Terrell Febus, Cwinn Patton, Jake JR-3JR-3SR-4OtterbeinOtterbeinTufts158.491 018.2887 08.242
7.3.5.Mackay-Morgan, Damian Lewis, Terrell Mackay-Morgan, Damian JR-3SO-2FR-1TrinityPlymouth StateEarlham8.6981 8.3469 8.3469
1.4.2.Burton, Tanner Mackay-Morgan, Damian Mayer, Luke SO-2SO-2SO-2TuftsSpringfieldSpringfield8.3469 728.4523 158.491
2.5.2.Lewis, Terrell Mayer, Luke Mayer, Luke SR-4SR-4JR-3EarlhamTrinityPlymouth State908.891 158.491 08.242
6.6.5.Mayer, Luke Patton, Jake Burton, Tanner SR-4FR-1SO-2EarlhamEarlhamColby8.3469 8.6981 8.6981
2.7.5.Etkind, Josh Burton, Tanner Mayer, Luke SO-2SO-2SR-4EarlhamColbyPlymouth State08.242 908.891 018.2887

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.1.7.6.8.Shade, Brandon Lewis, Terrell Shade, Brandon Etkind, Josh Stein, Ben SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4EarlhamPlymouth StateSouthern MaineOtterbeinTufts628.9565 28.29 628.9565 748.4095 9.01
2.2.6.6.3.Hintermeister, Henry Febus, Cwinn Lewis, Terrell Febus, Cwinn Burton, Tanner FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1TrinityOtterbeinOtterbeinWheaton (Mass.)Tufts78.33 78.33 58.7254 9.01 28.29
 3.10.  Etkind, Josh Mackay-Morgan, Damian Hintermeister, Henry Mayer, Luke Shade, Brandon JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2TuftsSpringfieldWheaton (Mass.)SpringfieldPlymouth State628.9565 748.4095 9.096 58.7254 23.170
1.4. 4.10.Lewis, Terrell Etkind, Josh Patton, Jake Stein, Ben Lewis, Terrell FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4TuftsTuftsTuftsSouthern MaineTufts78.33 8.468 8.468 9.096 8.468
12.5.9.6.12.Jonson, Alex Mayer, Luke Patton, Jake Mayer, Luke Mayer, Luke SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Plymouth StateTrinityRPIEarlhamTufts58.7254 8.6120 548.8776 628.9565 DQ
2.6.3.9.6.Jonson, Alex Patton, Jake Jonson, Alex Mackay-Morgan, Damian Febus, Cwinn SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3TuftsEarlhamTuftsPlymouth StateSpringfield9.096 58.7254 28.29 DQ 58.7254
11.7.9.8.8.Stein, Ben Moody, Charles Moody, Charles Moody, Charles Jonson, Alex JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3TuftsSouthern MaineTuftsTuftsWheaton (Mass.)DQ 548.8776 78.33 58.7254 8.468
10.8.7.6.6.Jonson, Alex Burton, Tanner Etkind, Josh Hintermeister, Henry Lewis, Terrell SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2TuftsColbyTuftsEarlhamSouthern Maine58.7254 628.9565 748.4095 748.4095 8.468
12.9.5.10. Shade, Brandon Smith , Marcel Jonson, Alex Smith , Marcel Lewis, Terrell SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4SpringfieldWheaton (Mass.)TrinityEarlhamSouthern Maine8.468 9.01 23.170 9.01 8.468
10.10.9.8.11.Moody, Charles Hintermeister, Henry Burton, Tanner Shade, Brandon Smith , Marcel FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2TuftsTuftsPlymouth StateTuftsOtterbein78.33 9.096 58.7254 DQ 9.096
6.11. 3.9.Shade, Brandon Shade, Brandon Smith , Marcel Jonson, Alex Burton, Tanner SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2SpringfieldOtterbeinTuftsTrinityColby9.01 14.99 548.8776 28.29 78.33
11.12.4.11.5.Hintermeister, Henry Jonson, Alex Etkind, Josh Mayer, Luke Lewis, Terrell JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1RPIRPIWheaton (Mass.)TuftsTufts78.33 23.170 23.170 23.170 23.170
  5.5.4.Lewis, Terrell Stein, Ben Mackay-Morgan, Damian Febus, Cwinn Burton, Tanner SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Wheaton (Mass.)TuftsOtterbeinOtterbeinTrinity58.7254 DQ 14.99 14.99 28.29
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.11.6.12.Febus, Cwinn Mayer, Luke Shade, Brandon Febus, Cwinn JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2OtterbeinOtterbeinEarlhamEarlham378.33 7923.17619.010519.0105
5.5.11.9.Mayer, Luke Febus, Cwinn Mayer, Luke Febus, Cwinn SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4TrinityWheaton (Mass.)OtterbeinOtterbein08.6106 7923.17619.01058.723
6.11.2.11.Patton, Jake Jonson, Alex Mayer, Luke Mayer, Luke FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1EarlhamOtterbeinOtterbeinWheaton (Mass.)8.723 8.723 8.723 378.33
9.2.12.11.Smith , Marcel Shade, Brandon Febus, Cwinn Shade, Brandon SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Wheaton (Mass.)TrinityTrinityWheaton (Mass.)19.010519.01057923.1767923.176
11.9.11.9.Shade, Brandon Patton, Jake Smith , Marcel Shade, Brandon SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2OtterbeinTrinityOtterbeinTrinity7614.998008.6106 378.33 8.723
12.12.6.5.Jonson, Alex Febus, Cwinn Patton, Jake Smith , Marcel JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4RPIOtterbeinOtterbeinRPI7923.1768.723 378.33 19.0105
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.3. 1.1.1.Hintermeister, Henry Stein, Ben Moody, Charles Lewis, Terrell Lewis, Terrell Mackay-Morgan, Damian JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1Southern MaineTuftsTuftsTuftsPlymouth StatePlymouth State9.09DQ08.95 9.09488.2935 638.87
8.10.10.8.3.3.Stein, Ben Lewis, Terrell Lewis, Terrell Stein, Ben Mackay-Morgan, Damian Moody, Charles SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2TuftsPlymouth StatePlymouth StateSouthern MaineSpringfieldSouthern Maine898.4671 9.09638.87 9.09548.4092 DQ
 10.3.10.4. Hintermeister, Henry Etkind, Josh Mackay-Morgan, Damian Stein, Ben Etkind, Josh Burton, Tanner SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1TuftsTuftsSouthern MaineSpringfieldTuftsTuftsDQ488.2935 898.4671 548.4092 898.4671 9.09
1.3.4. 7.3.Mackay-Morgan, Damian Etkind, Josh Moody, Charles Lewis, Terrell Moody, Charles Lewis, Terrell SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2TuftsSpringfieldTuftsPlymouth StateSouthern MaineSouthern MaineDQ898.4671 9.0908.95 638.87 638.87
1.4.10.4.8.4.Mackay-Morgan, Damian Lewis, Terrell Lewis, Terrell Lewis, Terrell Burton, Tanner Lewis, Terrell FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2ColbyTuftsTuftsSouthern MaineColbyTufts638.87 898.4671 488.2935 9.0908.95 898.4671
3.3.10.3.10.7.Hintermeister, Henry Etkind, Josh Lewis, Terrell Mackay-Morgan, Damian Hintermeister, Henry Lewis, Terrell SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SpringfieldTuftsTuftsSpringfieldTuftsSpringfield08.95 898.4671 9.0908.95 9.09638.87
10.7.4.7. 4.Stein, Ben Lewis, Terrell Stein, Ben Moody, Charles Stein, Ben Etkind, Josh JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2ColbyColbyTuftsTuftsTuftsSpringfieldDQ9.099.09638.87 DQ08.95

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.5.4.Southern MaineWPIWPIColbyMichael Grady, Drew FitzGibbon, Ian Shriner, Emanuel FariaAlex Rus, Antoine Harris, Ryan Wittenberg, Benjamin SteevesDonivyn Harms, Justin Pierce, Zachariah Hoyle, Cam LabrieMichael Grady, Drew FitzGibbon, Ian Shriner, Emanuel Faria50:03:25.3951 3:19.4344 3:19.4344 54:03:21.2047
4.2.2.2.Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.ColbyAlex Rus, Antoine Harris, Ryan Wittenberg, Benjamin SteevesLamont Haynes, Josh Higgins, John Lara, Olivier NdikumanaAlex Rus, Antoine Harris, Ryan Wittenberg, Benjamin SteevesDonivyn Harms, Justin Pierce, Zachariah Hoyle, Cam Labrie3:31.7638 54:03:21.2047 3:22.8208 3:31.7638
2.3.3.3.Southern MaineSouthern MaineWPIWPILamont Haynes, Josh Higgins, John Lara, Olivier NdikumanaDonivyn Harms, Justin Pierce, Zachariah Hoyle, Cam LabrieMichael Grady, Drew FitzGibbon, Ian Shriner, Emanuel FariaAlex Rus, Antoine Harris, Ryan Wittenberg, Benjamin Steeves3:31.7638 3:22.8208 50:03:25.3951 3:19.4344
1.4.2.5.Bridgewater St.ColbyWPIColbyDonivyn Harms, Justin Pierce, Zachariah Hoyle, Cam LabrieNick Boutin, Benjamin Smith, Aidan Sweeny, Tanner BurtonAlex Rus, Antoine Harris, Ryan Wittenberg, Benjamin SteevesDonivyn Harms, Justin Pierce, Zachariah Hoyle, Cam Labrie3:19.4344 50:03:25.3951 3:22.8208 3:31.7638
1.5.4.4.Southern MaineEarlhamWPIEarlhamMichael Grady, Drew FitzGibbon, Ian Shriner, Emanuel FariaMichael Grady, Drew FitzGibbon, Ian Shriner, Emanuel FariaLamont Haynes, Josh Higgins, John Lara, Olivier NdikumanaAlex Rus, Antoine Harris, Ryan Wittenberg, Benjamin Steeves3:19.4344 3:31.7638 3:22.8208 3:19.4344

Men's Distance Medley Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.9.8.1.1.8.AmherstMessiahAmherstMiddleburyMiddleburyMessiah A A A A A ABenjamin Hearon, Elliott Fong, Ryan Watson, Elias LindgrenIan Shriner, Michael Grady, Emanuel Faria, Austin BurtIan Shriner, Michael Grady, Emanuel Faria, Austin BurtNathan Hill, Arden Coleman, Jimmy Martinez, Jon PerlmanJon Marcus, Liam Fost, Tom Perretta, Jacob HedgepethSimon Alford, Benton Wilson, Aiden Foucault-Etheri, Aidan Gilson9:56.583 10:10.43 10:21.37 9:56.583 9:57.64 2:09:59.8183
6.10.2.2.9.8.EarlhamMIT
(B)
WilliamsOtterbeinMIT
(B)
Messiah A A A A A ASpencer Ferguson-Dryden, Ryan Prenosil, Ralph Skinner, Cosmo BrossySimon Alford, Benton Wilson, Aiden Foucault-Etheri, Aidan GilsonSimon Alford, Benton Wilson, Aiden Foucault-Etheri, Aidan GilsonJacob Thompson, Nathan Forney, Trevor Dilley, Chase HamptonJon Marcus, Liam Fost, Tom Perretta, Jacob HedgepethJon Marcus, Liam Fost, Tom Perretta, Jacob Hedgepeth10:10.43 10:21.37 42:10:09.83 9:57.64 10:34.5216 10:10.43
1.4.3.3.7.1.MITEmoryMIT
(B)
MITWilliamsWilliams A A A A A AHenry Potter, Ben Feola, Stephen Tyler, Tim LautenbachClark Edwards, Kurt Waller, Adam Wosahla, Cavanaugh McGawSpencer Ferguson-Dryden, Ryan Prenosil, Ralph Skinner, Cosmo BrossySimon Alford, Benton Wilson, Aiden Foucault-Etheri, Aidan GilsonClark Edwards, Kurt Waller, Adam Wosahla, Cavanaugh McGawClark Edwards, Kurt Waller, Adam Wosahla, Cavanaugh McGaw9:57.64 DNF 31:10:00.1476 2:09:59.8183 8:10:37.387 10:34.5216
4.3.1.4.1.9.OtterbeinOtterbeinChristopher NewportAmherstOtterbeinChristopher Newport B A B A A AJon Marcus, Liam Fost, Tom Perretta, Jacob HedgepethBenjamin Schott, Alex Scheib, Matthew Royer, Tyler McFeatersClark Edwards, Kurt Waller, Adam Wosahla, Cavanaugh McGawSpencer Ferguson-Dryden, Ryan Prenosil, Ralph Skinner, Cosmo BrossyEllery Rajagopal, Nick Duchatellier, Kent Slaney, Andrew MahJon Marcus, Liam Fost, Tom Perretta, Jacob Hedgepeth8:10:37.387 10:21.37 10:21.37 31:10:00.1476 9:57.64 31:10:00.1476
6.5.7.5.9.3.MessiahMITEarlhamMessiahMITMIT A A A A A ASimon Alford, Benton Wilson, Aiden Foucault-Etheri, Aidan GilsonJon Marcus, Liam Fost, Tom Perretta, Jacob HedgepethEllery Rajagopal, Nick Duchatellier, Kent Slaney, Andrew MahBenjamin Schott, Alex Scheib, Matthew Royer, Tyler McFeatersClark Edwards, Kurt Waller, Adam Wosahla, Cavanaugh McGawBenjamin Hearon, Elliott Fong, Ryan Watson, Elias Lindgren10:10.43 9:56.583 9:57.64 42:10:09.83 9:57.64 10:34.5216
2.3.4.6.9.7.WilliamsMIT
(B)
OtterbeinWilliamsOtterbeinEmory B A A A A AEllery Rajagopal, Nick Duchatellier, Kent Slaney, Andrew MahBenjamin Schott, Alex Scheib, Matthew Royer, Tyler McFeatersNathan Hill, Arden Coleman, Jimmy Martinez, Jon PerlmanBenjamin Hearon, Elliott Fong, Ryan Watson, Elias LindgrenJacob Thompson, Nathan Forney, Trevor Dilley, Chase HamptonJacob Thompson, Nathan Forney, Trevor Dilley, Chase Hampton36:10:28.597 8:10:37.387 8:10:37.387 10:10.43 2:09:59.8183 10:34.5216
1.4.3.7.5.2.MIT
(B)
MIT
(B)
MiddleburyChristopher NewportMiddleburyMIT
(B)
A A A A A AClark Edwards, Kurt Waller, Adam Wosahla, Cavanaugh McGawSimon Alford, Benton Wilson, Aiden Foucault-Etheri, Aidan GilsonJacob Thompson, Nathan Forney, Trevor Dilley, Chase HamptonClark Edwards, Kurt Waller, Adam Wosahla, Cavanaugh McGawEllery Rajagopal, Nick Duchatellier, Kent Slaney, Andrew MahEllery Rajagopal, Nick Duchatellier, Kent Slaney, Andrew Mah10:21.37 36:10:28.597 31:10:00.1476 10:21.37 9:56.583 10:10.43
1.2.3.8.6.7.MiddleburyMessiahAmherstEmoryWilliamsOtterbein A A A A A BBenjamin Schott, Alex Scheib, Matthew Royer, Tyler McFeatersEllery Rajagopal, Nick Duchatellier, Kent Slaney, Andrew MahHenry Potter, Ben Feola, Stephen Tyler, Tim LautenbachJon Marcus, Liam Fost, Tom Perretta, Jacob HedgepethHenry Potter, Ben Feola, Stephen Tyler, Tim LautenbachJacob Thompson, Nathan Forney, Trevor Dilley, Chase Hampton42:10:09.83 2:09:59.8183 36:10:28.597 36:10:28.597 36:10:28.597 2:09:59.8183
 1.3.9.8.9.OtterbeinWilliamsMIT
(B)
TrinityMessiahMessiah A A A A A AJacob Thompson, Nathan Forney, Trevor Dilley, Chase HamptonJacob Thompson, Nathan Forney, Trevor Dilley, Chase HamptonIan Shriner, Michael Grady, Emanuel Faria, Austin BurtHenry Potter, Ben Feola, Stephen Tyler, Tim LautenbachBenjamin Hearon, Elliott Fong, Ryan Watson, Elias LindgrenSpencer Ferguson-Dryden, Ryan Prenosil, Ralph Skinner, Cosmo Brossy8:10:37.387 DNF DNF 10:34.5216 8:10:37.387 10:21.37
 2.2.10.8.2.MessiahWilliamsAmherstEarlhamTrinityEmory A A B A A AJon Marcus, Liam Fost, Tom Perretta, Jacob HedgepethSimon Alford, Benton Wilson, Aiden Foucault-Etheri, Aidan GilsonSpencer Ferguson-Dryden, Ryan Prenosil, Ralph Skinner, Cosmo BrossyIan Shriner, Michael Grady, Emanuel Faria, Austin BurtHenry Potter, Ben Feola, Stephen Tyler, Tim LautenbachBenjamin Schott, Alex Scheib, Matthew Royer, Tyler McFeaters31:10:00.1476 36:10:28.597 36:10:28.597 8:10:37.387 2:09:59.8183 36:10:28.597
9.9.6. 5.1.MITMITWilliamsMIT
(B)
EmoryWilliams A B A B A ANathan Hill, Arden Coleman, Jimmy Martinez, Jon PerlmanBenjamin Schott, Alex Scheib, Matthew Royer, Tyler McFeatersBenjamin Hearon, Elliott Fong, Ryan Watson, Elias LindgrenEllery Rajagopal, Nick Duchatellier, Kent Slaney, Andrew MahHenry Potter, Ben Feola, Stephen Tyler, Tim LautenbachNathan Hill, Arden Coleman, Jimmy Martinez, Jon Perlman8:10:37.387 9:56.583 10:10.43 DNF 42:10:09.83 10:34.5216

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
1.6.6.  Henshey, Brett Ricker, Jack Ricker, Jack Henshey, Brett Pennington, Charles FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4EmoryMITFitchburg St.Southern MaineMIT02.012m 51.9163m 51.9163m 02.012m NH 936' 7"76' 3.2594"46' 532"16' 503" 
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
2. 2.5.5.Baptista, Joao Baptista, Joao Baptista, Joao McWhinnie-Armstead, Christian Ricker, Jack SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1UMass DartmouthUMass DartmouthSouthern MaineEmorySouthern Maine1.963m 051.9168m 02.012m 451.963m 51.9163m 16' 503"16' 503"996' 3.256"16' 503"6' 3.25"
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
3.1.1. 2.McWhinnie-Armstead, Christian Pennington, Charles Belkin, Daniel Pennington, Charles Henshey, Brett SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Fitchburg St.Southern MaineSwarthmoreTuftsEmory451.963m 02.012m NH 1.963m 1.963m 46' 532"46' 532"936' 7"996' 3.256"56' 3.256"
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
4.5.1.6.1.Harris, Caleb Pierce, Justin Belkin, Daniel Belkin, Daniel Harris, Caleb FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2MITEmorySouthern MaineSouthern MaineTufts291.91m 451.963m 451.963m 291.91m NH 6' 3.25"  936' 7"76' 3.2594"
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
5.3. 4.2.Belkin, Daniel McWhinnie-Armstead, Christian Belkin, Daniel Ricker, Jack Henshey, Brett SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SwarthmoreSouthern MaineEmoryFitchburg St.MIT01.91m 291.91m 02.012m 1.963m 1.963m 56' 3.256"56' 3.256"6' 3.25"16' 503"996' 3.256"
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
6.6.4.6.1.Ricker, Jack Henshey, Brett Pennington, Charles Baptista, Joao Harris, Caleb SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2Southern MaineFitchburg St.MITSwarthmoreMIT051.9168m NH 451.963m 02.012m 51.9163m 996' 3.256"16' 503"56' 3.256"46' 532"16' 503"
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XXX
6.1.1.5.6.Pierce, Justin Henshey, Brett Ricker, Jack Harris, Caleb Ricker, Jack SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Southern MaineEmorySouthern MaineFitchburg St.Emory51.9163m NH 01.91m 051.9168m 02.012m 76' 3.2594"16' 503"76' 3.2594"936' 7"936' 7"
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XXX
 1.4.6.1.Pennington, Charles McWhinnie-Armstead, Christian Pierce, Justin Pierce, Justin Henshey, Brett SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4TuftsTuftsFitchburg St.Southern MaineUMass DartmouthNH NH NH NH 1.963m  46' 532"16' 503"46' 532"936' 7"
  • 1.91
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.3.Ackerman, Liam McCracken, Andrew SO-2SO-2MITMIT14.88m 4.108m 16' 06"14' 5.25"
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.88
    XO
  • 5.02
    XXX
2. McCracken, Andrew Page, Scott SR-4JR-3WesleyanWesleyan4.70m 4.25m 0615' 55"14' 5.250"
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
3.2.Ammen, Breylen McCracken, Andrew SO-2SO-2BrandeisMIT844.559m 4.25m 14' 11"14' 11"
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
4.2.Bradley, Johann Ackerman, Liam SO-2SO-2WPIBrandeis4.40m 4.2589m 14' 5.25"14' 5.25"
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
5.2.Latham, MorganWallace, Ben  SR-4Patriot Pole Vault ClubMIT444.4072m 14.88m 914' 5.25"14' 5.25"
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
6.6.Wallace, Ben Aronov, Joseph SR-4JR-3TuftsWesleyan14.4047m NH 14' 5.25"0615' 55"
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
6.6.Natalone, John Wallace, Ben SR-4SR-4MiddleburyWorcester State34.40m 4.2589m 14' 5.250"14' 5.25"
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
8.6.Cameron, Scott Corin, Aaron SR-4SR-4MITMIT4.2589m 14.88m 613' 11.257"14' 11"
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
9.8.Aronov, Joseph Latham, MorganFR-1JR-3WentworthMIT4.25m 4.40m 3813' 11.259"613' 11.257"
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
10.1.Corin, Aaron Aronov, Joseph JR-3FR-1BrandeisWPI4.108m 14.4047m 13' 5.25"0615' 55"
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
  Page, Scott Corin, Aaron JR-3JR-3Worcester StateWPINH NH  914' 5.25"
  • 4.40
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.4.Manteiga, Matthew Moody, Charles SO-2SO-2TuftsTufts26.80m 276.2966m 122' 3.75"8420' 4.2567"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 3.45m
  • 6.53m
  • 6.45m
  • 6.80m
2.2.Hughes, Kinnard Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils FR-1JR-3TrinitySouthern Maine6.66m 146.663m 121' 10.257"8420' 4.2567"
  • 6.58m
  • 6.66m
  • 6.59m
  • 6.10m
  • 6.24m
  • 6.48m
2.6.Wildermuth, Evan Wildermuth, Evan SO-2SO-2EasternTufts146.663m 6.66m 6021' 10.258"20' 7.75"
  • 6.48m
  • 6.58m
  • FOUL
  • 6.49m
  • 6.28m
  • 6.66m
4.1.Moody, Charles Manteiga, Matthew JR-3SO-2Southern MaineSouthern Maine06.40m 276.2966m 721' 0"122' 3.75"
  • 6.24m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  • 6.40m
5.5.Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils Hughes, Kinnard JR-3SO-2BatesSouthern Maine276.2966m 26.80m 20' 7.75"20' 7.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.54m
  • 6.29m
6.4.Ngala II, Abel Moody, Charles FR-1FR-1TrinityBates6.2094m 6.66m 8420' 4.2567"121' 10.257"
  • 6.20m
  • 6.19m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.5.Belkin, Daniel Belkin, Daniel SR-4SR-4SwarthmoreSwarthmore13.856m 6213.666m 445' 5.25"044' 1.591"
  • 12.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.00m
  • 13.45m
  • 13.85m
2.2.Oladeji, Teniola Wildermuth, Evan SR-4SR-4EasternEastern Conn. St.713.837m 013.620m 45' 4.53"44' 9.751"
  • 13.51m
  • FOUL
  • 13.69m
  • FOUL
  • 13.49m
  • 13.83m
3.2.Gamage, Drew Belkin, Daniel SR-4SO-2Southern MaineBridgewater St.6213.666m 6213.666m 44' 9.751"044' 1.591"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.44m
  • FOUL
  • 13.66m
  • FOUL
4.3.Thomas, DeAndre Musese, Ben SO-2SO-2Bridgewater St.Swarthmore013.620m 713.837m 744' 8.25"44' 1.5"
  • FOUL
  • 11.79m
  • 13.62m
  • 12.66m
  • 11.41m
  • FOUL
5.3.Musese, Ben Wildermuth, Evan SO-2SR-4Southern MaineSouthern Maine13.454m 012.864m 44' 1.5"5542' 6.256"
  • 13.45m
  • 13.41m
  • 13.30m
  • 13.32m
  • 12.66m
  • 13.37m
5.2.Ndibe, Chidebe Oladeji, Teniola SR-4SO-2Eastern Conn. St.Earlham13.4510m 013.620m 044' 1.591"445' 5.25"
  • 13.06m
  • 13.45m
  • FOUL
  • 13.40m
  • 12.91m
  • FOUL
7.5.Wildermuth, Evan Patton, Jake SO-2SO-2EasternEastern512.9637m 6213.666m 5542' 6.256"44' 9.751"
  • 12.54m
  • FOUL
  • 12.96m
  • 12.84m
  • FOUL
  • 12.51m
8.1.Patton, Jake Musese, Ben FR-1SO-2EarlhamEarlham012.864m 512.9637m 42' 2.25"744' 8.25"
  • FOUL
  • 12.27m
  • 12.21m
  • 12.86m
  • 12.43m
  • 12.58m

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.1.Hunt, Jared Swallow, Andrew SR-4FR-1SwarthmoreUMass Dartmouth15.893m 415.15m 2652' 1.7591"2652' 1.7591"
  • 15.83m
  • 15.89m
  • 13.88m
  • 15.71m
  • 15.42m
  • 15.42m
2.7.Fakkema, Jon Dysert, Zak SR-4SR-4MITWorcester State7215.37m 14.9870m 50' 5.254"5749' 54"
  • FOUL
  • 15.37m
  • 14.98m
  • 15.10m
  • 15.15m
  • FOUL
3.2.Vieira, Marcus Dysert, Zak SR-4FR-1Worcester StateUMass Dartmouth415.15m 14.3009m 0349' 8.5"49' 1.7575"
  • 14.58m
  • 15.05m
  • FOUL
  • 15.15m
  • 14.75m
  • 14.30m
4.2.Swainamer, Kaiden Swallow, Andrew FR-1JR-3UMass DartmouthMIT315.0636m 14.9870m 5749' 54"2652' 1.7591"
  • 14.16m
  • 14.56m
  • 14.94m
  • 15.05m
  • 15.06m
  • FOUL
5.3.Acuna, Elmer Vieira, Marcus JR-3SR-4Worcester StateUMass Dartmouth14.9870m 15.893m 49' 1.7575"2652' 1.7591"
  • 14.26m
  • 14.50m
  • 14.28m
  • 14.98m
  • 13.63m
  • 14.98m
6.4.Dysert, Zak Vieira, Marcus SR-4FR-1Baldwin WallaceMIT14.7122m 415.15m 848' 3.2566"0349' 8.5"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.39m
  • 13.83m
  • 13.63m
  • 14.71m
7.7.Swallow, Andrew Vieira, Marcus FR-1SR-4UMass DartmouthUMass Dartmouth14.3009m 15.893m 846' 110"2652' 1.7591"
  • 14.08m
  • FOUL
  • 14.30m
  • 13.70m
  • 14.03m
  • FOUL

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONV
4.1.8.8.Spruill, Shamar Rahman, Minhaj Vieira, Marcus Vieira, Marcus SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4MITMiddleburyMITRIC13.4739m 19.35m 4618.71m 19.35m 7263' 602"7263' 602"344' 2.5"8255' 74"
  • FOUL
  • 18.25m
  • 19.35m
  • 18.65m
  • 18.88m
  • FOUL
1.2.4.12.Fakkema, Jon Dysert, Zak Dysert, Zak Zarlengo, Ben SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4BrandeisBaldwin WallaceMITWorcester State717.14m 2718.83m 0918.04m 19.35m 161' 0"361' 9.504"8255' 74"7263' 602"
  • 18.83m
  • 18.16m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 18.58m
10.3.10.6.Rex, John Zarlengo, Ben Rahman, Minhaj Dysert, Zak SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3Worcester StateCoast GuardMiddleburyRIC717.14m 4618.71m 15.915m 19.35m 961' 4.75"961' 4.75"345' 1.59"345' 1.59"
  • 18.71m
  • FOUL
  • 17.95m
  • 17.94m
  • 17.78m
  • FOUL
10.4.12.7.Christo, Anthony Vieira, Marcus Spruill, Shamar Grote, Scott SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4Coast GuardWorcester StateWorcester StateBates13.75m 6918.5951m 15.915m 516.6958m 161' 0"161' 0"2654' 9.252"656' 3"
  • 17.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.12m
  • FOUL
  • 18.59m
12.5.1.4.Rex, John Rex, John Rahman, Minhaj Oleskewicz, Kevin JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2TrinityBatesMiddleburyMiddlebury2718.83m 0918.04m 19.35m 4016.44m 7263' 602"5959' 2.2542"5959' 2.2542"161' 0"
  • FOUL
  • 17.03m
  • 17.88m
  • 18.04m
  • 16.93m
  • 17.42m
10.6.8.10.Vieira, Marcus Fakkema, Jon Rahman, Minhaj Zarlengo, Ben SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3Bridgewater St.MITCoast GuardBridgewater St.13.75m 717.14m 19.35m 717.14m 344' 2.5"656' 3"7263' 602"345' 1.59"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.14m
9.7.10.1.Rahman, Minhaj Johnson, Nick Spruill, Shamar Dysert, Zak JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Worcester StateBridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Bates6416.947m 6416.947m 6918.5951m 15.915m 5959' 2.2542"8255' 74"0552' 2.577"4453' 11.253"
  • 16.94m
  • 16.03m
  • 15.87m
  • 16.38m
  • 15.10m
  • 16.44m
11.8.5.12.Menio, Albert Spruill, Shamar Vieira, Marcus Vieira, Marcus SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4BatesRICBrandeisMiddlebury15.915m 516.6958m 13.4739m 4016.44m 5959' 2.2542"2654' 9.252"344' 2.5"7263' 602"
  • FOUL
  • 16.29m
  • 16.10m
  • 16.18m
  • 16.69m
  • FOUL
7.9.11.6.Zarlengo, Ben Christo, Anthony Johnson, Nick Johnson, Nick SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4MITWorcester StateTrinityRIC6416.947m 4016.44m 4016.44m 0918.04m 8255' 74"4453' 11.253"344' 2.5"345' 1.59"
  • 15.40m
  • 15.99m
  • FOUL
  • 16.44m
  • 16.21m
  • 16.00m
11.10.4.9.Zarlengo, Ben Menio, Albert Oleskewicz, Kevin Oleskewicz, Kevin SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4BatesMITBridgewater St.Bates6416.947m 15.915m 6918.5951m 4016.44m 361' 9.504"0552' 2.577"161' 0"161' 0"
  • 15.27m
  • 15.64m
  • 15.91m
6.11.2.7.Menio, Albert Grote, Scott Fakkema, Jon Spruill, Shamar SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3Baldwin WallaceBrandeisMITWorcester State4016.44m 13.75m 717.14m 19.35m 161' 0"345' 1.59"961' 4.75"4453' 11.253"
  • FOUL
  • 13.75m
  • 13.75m
10.12.9.1.Grote, Scott Oleskewicz, Kevin Johnson, Nick Oleskewicz, Kevin SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3Worcester StateTrinityMITMIT516.6958m 13.4739m 516.6958m 0918.04m 4453' 11.253"344' 2.5"8255' 74"4453' 11.253"
  • FOUL
  • 13.47m
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
7.8.Johnson, Nick Spruill, Shamar JR-3SR-4Bridgewater St.MIT16.94m 16.94m 2755' 751"6254' 9.2508"
8.10.Spruill, Shamar Menio, Albert SR-4JR-3RICMIT16.69m 313.7538m6254' 9.2508"2755' 751"
10.10.Menio, Albert Spruill, Shamar JR-3JR-3MITMIT15.91m 15.91m 652' 2.5"652' 2.5"
11.12.Grote, Scott Spruill, Shamar SR-4SR-4BrandeisBrandeis313.7538m15.91m 45' 1.582"45' 1.582"
12.11.Oleskewicz, Kevin Oleskewicz, Kevin SR-4SR-4TrinityBrandeis1913.472m1913.472m144' 2.5"652' 2.5"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
1.2.4.Rahman, Minhaj Rex, John Vieira, Marcus SR-4SR-4SO-2MiddleburyWorcester StateCoast Guard19.35m 18.59m 18.71m 963' 62"61' 9.59"61' 9.59"
2.3.5.Dysert, Zak Vieira, Marcus Zarlengo, Ben SR-4SR-4JR-3Baldwin WallaceBaldwin WallaceMiddlebury18.83m 17.14m 18.04m 61' 9.59"61' 4.7542"61' 9.59"
3.3.2.Zarlengo, Ben Vieira, Marcus Fakkema, Jon JR-3SR-4SR-4Coast GuardCoast GuardBaldwin Wallace18.71m 17.14m 18.83m 61' 4.7542"259' 2.2581"61' 4.7542"
4.4.6.Vieira, Marcus Rex, John Dysert, Zak SR-4SR-4JR-3Worcester StateMiddleburyBaldwin Wallace18.59m 17.14m 18.71m 61' 032"4956' 38"453' 11.2508"
5.4.3.Rex, John Christo, Anthony Zarlengo, Ben SO-2SR-4SO-2BatesCoast GuardWorcester State18.04m 19.35m 16.44m 259' 2.2581"61' 9.59"259' 2.2581"
6.2.6.Fakkema, Jon Fakkema, Jon Fakkema, Jon SR-4SR-4SR-4MITCoast GuardWorcester State17.14m 17.14m 18.59m 4956' 38"4956' 38"61' 4.7542"
9.3.4.Christo, Anthony Dysert, Zak Rahman, Minhaj SR-4SR-4SR-4Worcester StateMiddleburyBaldwin Wallace16.44m 18.59m 17.14m 453' 11.2508"61' 032"61' 032"