February 1-2, 2019
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Salas, Sydney SR-4 Northeastern 9:50.99 10
2. Sayer, Samantha SR-4 Vermont 10:03.04 8
3. Raftis, Kylee SO-2 Boston College 10:06.30 6
4. Cortina, Camila SR-4 Northeastern 10:06.89 5
5. Brehler, Alyssa SR-4 Rhode Island 10:10.69 4
6. Wendeln, Konstanze FR-1 Vermont 10:11.42 3
7. Barry, Caroline FR-1 Boston College 10:12.33 2
8. Albrecht, Autumn JR-3 Vermont 10:14.98 1
9. Ricalton, Maria SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:16.09 -
10. Koski, Phoebe JR-3 Vermont 10:24.19 -
11. Fiutak, Rhoen SR-4 Wesleyan 10:24.79 -
12. Livingstone, Alexa SR-4 UMass Amherst 10:24.84 -
13. Nobili, Madaket FR-1 Dartmouth 10:26.27 -
14. Gilmore, Riley SR-4 New Hampshire 10:26.96 -
15. Carlson, Amanda SO-2 Quinnipiac 10:27.56 -
16. Hanlon, Claire SO-2 Holy Cross 10:30.50 -
17. Cary, Emma SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:33.14 -
18. Prizio, Gabriella JR-3 Quinnipiac 10:33.35 -
19. Gorton, Sophie SR-4 Merrimack 10:37.27 -
20. Quigley, Madeline JR-3 New Hampshire 10:38.89 -
21. Laverty , Amy SO-2 Quinnipiac 10:42.05 -
22. Tierney, Sarah FR-1 Merrimack 10:53.17 -
23. Kattman, Gaelyn SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:58.29 -
24. Wilder, Bonnie SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:59.71 -
25. Kelly, Brigit SO-2 Sacred Heart 11:00.19 -
26. Dempsey, Julia SO-2 Merrimack 11:10.85 -
27. DeBolt, Morgan SR-4 Merrimack 11:20.84 -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fiutak, Rhoen SR-4 Wesleyan 10:24.79 -
2. Nobili, Madaket FR-1 Dartmouth 10:26.27 -
3. Carlson, Amanda SO-2 Quinnipiac 10:27.56 -
4. Hanlon, Claire SO-2 Holy Cross 10:30.50 -
5. Cary, Emma SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:33.14 -
6. Prizio, Gabriella JR-3 Quinnipiac 10:33.35 -
7. Gorton, Sophie SR-4 Merrimack 10:37.27 -
8. Laverty , Amy SO-2 Quinnipiac 10:42.05 -
9. Tierney, Sarah FR-1 Merrimack 10:53.17 -
10. Kattman, Gaelyn SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:58.29 -
11. Wilder, Bonnie SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:59.71 -
12. Kelly, Brigit SO-2 Sacred Heart 11:00.19 -
13. Dempsey, Julia SO-2 Merrimack 11:10.85 -
14. DeBolt, Morgan SR-4 Merrimack 11:20.84 -
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Salas, Sydney SR-4 Northeastern 9:50.99 10
2. Sayer, Samantha SR-4 Vermont 10:03.04 8
3. Raftis, Kylee SO-2 Boston College 10:06.30 6
4. Cortina, Camila SR-4 Northeastern 10:06.89 5
5. Brehler, Alyssa SR-4 Rhode Island 10:10.69 4
6. Wendeln, Konstanze FR-1 Vermont 10:11.42 3
7. Barry, Caroline FR-1 Boston College 10:12.33 2
8. Albrecht, Autumn JR-3 Vermont 10:14.98 1
9. Ricalton, Maria SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:16.09 -
10. Koski, Phoebe JR-3 Vermont 10:24.19 -
11. Livingstone, Alexa SR-4 UMass Amherst 10:24.84 -
12. Gilmore, Riley SR-4 New Hampshire 10:26.96 -
13. Quigley, Madeline JR-3 New Hampshire 10:38.89 -