February 1-2, 2019
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA NCAA DII Prov

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Woodman, Noah FR-1 Connecticut 48.15 10
2. Delasanta, Anthony SO-2 Rhode Island 48.19 8
3. Trocki, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 48.45 6
4. Green, Nigel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 48.51 5
5. Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 49.08 4
6. Litherland, Quinn SO-2 Northeastern 49.20 3
7. Moorer, Brandon JR-3 Northeastern 49.65 2
  Haynes, Lamont JR-3 Bridgewater St. FS -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Trocki, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 48.45 6
2. Green, Nigel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 48.51 5
3. Litherland, Quinn SO-2 Northeastern 49.20 3
  Haynes, Lamont JR-3 Bridgewater St. FS -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Woodman, Noah FR-1 Connecticut 48.15 10
2. Delasanta, Anthony SO-2 Rhode Island 48.19 8
3. Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 49.08 4
4. Moorer, Brandon JR-3 Northeastern 49.65 2

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Delasanta, Anthony SO-2 Rhode Island 48.79
2. Woodman, Noah FR-1 Connecticut 48.80
3. Trocki, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 48.91
4. Green, Nigel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 49.09
5. Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 49.24
6. Litherland, Quinn SO-2 Northeastern 49.58
7. Moorer, Brandon JR-3 Northeastern 49.70
8. Haynes, Lamont JR-3 Bridgewater St. 49.78
9. Khriss, Adam FR-1 Connecticut 49.84
10. Adams, David JR-3 Northeastern 49.84
11. Magre, Phillips FR-1 Northeastern 49.85
12. Holt, Myles JR-3 Dartmouth 50.02
13. Wade, Charlie FR-1 Dartmouth 50.12
14. Collins, Trinity JR-3 So. Conn. St. 50.13
15. Ross, Jordan FR-1 Rhode Island 50.18
16. Pirtle, Everett SO-2 Assumption 50.22
17. Clark, Gregory FR-1 Connecticut 50.27
18. Exantus, Ramsley FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.27
19. Liechty, Justin SR-4 Vermont 50.38
20. Dandridge, Garrett FR-1 Central Connecticut 50.41
21. Middleton, Naji FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.46
22. Jandreau, Blake FR-1 New Haven 50.51
23. Boudreau, Kevin SR-4 Northeastern 50.54
24. Coeur, Damahya SO-2 American Int'l 50.72
25. Boyce, Kevin SO-2 Brown 50.75
26. Juniper, William SO-2 Vermont 50.86
27. Zemis, Nik SR-4 Brown 50.87
28. Gilkes, Demoni FR-1 American Int'l 51.68
29. St Clair, Jack JR-3 Central Connecticut 51.69
30. Farrell, Casey JR-3 New Hampshire 51.95
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Woodman, Noah FR-1 Connecticut 48.80
2. Trocki, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 48.91
3. Litherland, Quinn SO-2 Northeastern 49.58
4. Juniper, William SO-2 Vermont 50.86
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Delasanta, Anthony SO-2 Rhode Island 48.79
2. Adams, David JR-3 Northeastern 49.84
3. Clark, Gregory FR-1 Connecticut 50.27
4. Boudreau, Kevin SR-4 Northeastern 50.54
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Green, Nigel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 49.09
2. Khriss, Adam FR-1 Connecticut 49.84
3. Middleton, Naji FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.46
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 49.24
2. Pirtle, Everett SO-2 Assumption 50.22
3. Coeur, Damahya SO-2 American Int'l 50.72
4. Boyce, Kevin SO-2 Brown 50.75
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Magre, Phillips FR-1 Northeastern 49.85
2. Ross, Jordan FR-1 Rhode Island 50.18
3. Zemis, Nik SR-4 Brown 50.87
4. St Clair, Jack JR-3 Central Connecticut 51.69
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moorer, Brandon JR-3 Northeastern 49.70
2. Haynes, Lamont JR-3 Bridgewater St. 49.78
3. Gilkes, Demoni FR-1 American Int'l 51.68
4. Farrell, Casey JR-3 New Hampshire 51.95
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holt, Myles JR-3 Dartmouth 50.02
2. Collins, Trinity JR-3 So. Conn. St. 50.13
3. Exantus, Ramsley FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.27
4. Jandreau, Blake FR-1 New Haven 50.51
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wade, Charlie FR-1 Dartmouth 50.12
2. Liechty, Justin SR-4 Vermont 50.38
3. Dandridge, Garrett FR-1 Central Connecticut 50.41