February 1-2, 2019
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII NE ECAC DIII IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Djero, Donatien SO-2 Northeastern 6.75 10
2. Morton, Naukym JR-3 Northeastern 6.86 8
3. Calhoun, Myles FR-1 Connecticut 6.95 6
4. Thompson, Josiah FR-1 Connecticut 6.95 5
5. Roderick, Anthony JR-3 Northeastern 6.96 4
6. Ireland, Justin JR-3 Stonehill 7.00 3
7. Caouette , John FR-1 Northeastern 7.01 2
8. Adiletta, Matt SO-2 WPI 7.05 1

Men's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morton, Naukym JR-3 Northeastern 6.84
2. Djero, Donatien SO-2 Northeastern 6.90
3. Calhoun, Myles FR-1 Connecticut 6.92
4. Roderick, Anthony JR-3 Northeastern 6.95
5. Thompson, Josiah FR-1 Connecticut 6.98
6. Caouette , John FR-1 Northeastern 7.01
7. Adiletta, Matt SO-2 WPI 7.04
8. Ireland, Justin JR-3 Stonehill 7.05
9. Carter, Joseph SR-4 Rhode Island 7.07
10. Harris, Antoine SR-4 WPI 7.09
11. Korotzer, Noah JR-3 Brown 7.13
12. Kardonsky, Anthony SR-4 Tufts 7.14
13. Freeman, Mattieu SO-2 Dartmouth 7.15
14. Fye-Moore, Miles SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.15
15. Beard, Seth FR-1 Vermont 7.18
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Djero, Donatien SO-2 Northeastern 6.90
2. Roderick, Anthony JR-3 Northeastern 6.95
3. Thompson, Josiah FR-1 Connecticut 6.98
4. Adiletta, Matt SO-2 WPI 7.04
5. Ireland, Justin JR-3 Stonehill 7.05
6. Harris, Antoine SR-4 WPI 7.09
7. Korotzer, Noah JR-3 Brown 7.13
8. Kardonsky, Anthony SR-4 Tufts 7.14
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morton, Naukym JR-3 Northeastern 6.84
2. Calhoun, Myles FR-1 Connecticut 6.92
3. Caouette , John FR-1 Northeastern 7.01
4. Carter, Joseph SR-4 Rhode Island 7.07
5. Freeman, Mattieu SO-2 Dartmouth 7.15
6. Fye-Moore, Miles SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.15
7. Beard, Seth FR-1 Vermont 7.18

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morton, Naukym JR-3 Northeastern 6.89
2. Djero, Donatien SO-2 Northeastern 6.96
3. Roderick, Anthony JR-3 Northeastern 7.00
4. Sampson, Isaac SR-4 American Int'l 7.05
5. Calhoun, Myles FR-1 Connecticut 7.01
6. Thompson, Josiah FR-1 Connecticut 7.02
7. Harris, Antoine SR-4 WPI 7.06
8. Carter, Joseph SR-4 Rhode Island 7.07
9. Caouette , John FR-1 Northeastern 7.04
10. Ireland, Justin JR-3 Stonehill 7.06
11. Korotzer, Noah JR-3 Brown 7.09
12. Beard, Seth FR-1 Vermont 7.10
13. Freeman, Mattieu SO-2 Dartmouth 7.10
14. Adiletta, Matt SO-2 WPI 7.11
15. Kardonsky, Anthony SR-4 Tufts 7.11
16. Fye-Moore, Miles SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.12
17. Hansen, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 7.12
18. Connolly, Joseph SR-4 Stonehill 7.13
19. Jamison, Royale SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.13
20. DeAndrade, Jacob FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.14
20. Gray, Hayden SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.14
22. Ojukwu, John SO-2 Worcester State 7.14
23. Howard, Jordan FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.15
24. Mace, Kelby SR-4 Maine 7.16
25. Wilson, Alex FR-1 Brown 7.17
26. Torrence-Robinson, Naszier FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.22
27. Chant, Thomas JR-3 New Hampshire 7.23
28. Hackett, Aaron FR-1 Connecticut 7.23
29. Webber, Richard SO-2 Boston College 7.24
30. Somoza, Michael FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.30
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roderick, Anthony JR-3 Northeastern 7.00
2. Calhoun, Myles FR-1 Connecticut 7.01
3. Caouette , John FR-1 Northeastern 7.04
4. Hansen, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 7.12
5. Gray, Hayden SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.14
6. Ojukwu, John SO-2 Worcester State 7.14
7. Wilson, Alex FR-1 Brown 7.17
8. Torrence-Robinson, Naszier FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.22
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Djero, Donatien SO-2 Northeastern 6.96
2. Thompson, Josiah FR-1 Connecticut 7.02
3. Kardonsky, Anthony SR-4 Tufts 7.11
4. Connolly, Joseph SR-4 Stonehill 7.13
5. Jamison, Royale SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.13
6. Mace, Kelby SR-4 Maine 7.16
7. Somoza, Michael FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.30
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morton, Naukym JR-3 Northeastern 6.89
2. Carter, Joseph SR-4 Rhode Island 7.07
3. Korotzer, Noah JR-3 Brown 7.09
4. Beard, Seth FR-1 Vermont 7.10
5. Howard, Jordan FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.15
6. Chant, Thomas JR-3 New Hampshire 7.23
7. Webber, Richard SO-2 Boston College 7.24
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sampson, Isaac SR-4 American Int'l 7.05
2. Harris, Antoine SR-4 WPI 7.06
3. Ireland, Justin JR-3 Stonehill 7.06
4. Freeman, Mattieu SO-2 Dartmouth 7.10
5. Adiletta, Matt SO-2 WPI 7.11
6. Fye-Moore, Miles SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.12
7. DeAndrade, Jacob FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.14
8. Hackett, Aaron FR-1 Connecticut 7.23