February 1-2, 2019
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII NE ECAC DIII IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stern, May JR-3 Brown 55.65 10
2. Williams, Patrice SR-4 Northeastern 55.96 8
3. Scott, Greta SR-4 Rhode Island 55.99 6
4. Magnuson, Lauren SR-4 Maine 56.35 5
5. Nesmith, Sierra SR-4 Central Connecticut 56.47 4
6. Laskoski, Kathryn SO-2 Dartmouth 56.90 3
7. Aguiar, Jenny SR-4 Wesleyan 57.05 2
8. Walter, Caroline SO-2 Dartmouth 57.83 1
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stern, May JR-3 Brown 55.65 10
2. Williams, Patrice SR-4 Northeastern 55.96 8
3. Laskoski, Kathryn SO-2 Dartmouth 56.90 3
4. Aguiar, Jenny SR-4 Wesleyan 57.05 2
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Scott, Greta SR-4 Rhode Island 55.99 6
2. Magnuson, Lauren SR-4 Maine 56.35 5
3. Nesmith, Sierra SR-4 Central Connecticut 56.47 4
4. Walter, Caroline SO-2 Dartmouth 57.83 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scott, Greta SR-4 Rhode Island 56.14
2. Nesmith, Sierra SR-4 Central Connecticut 56.52
3. Stern, May JR-3 Brown 56.57
4. Williams, Patrice SR-4 Northeastern 57.07
5. Laskoski, Kathryn SO-2 Dartmouth 57.12
5. Walter, Caroline SO-2 Dartmouth 57.12
7. Magnuson, Lauren SR-4 Maine 57.16
8. Aguiar, Jenny SR-4 Wesleyan 57.45
9. Heil, Monica JR-3 Boston College 57.55
10. Popp, Alexa SR-4 Westfield State 57.59
11. Gilding, Kayla SR-4 Dartmouth 57.69
12. Wehrer, Marlo SR-4 Quinnipiac 57.84
13. DeLoof, Bethany SO-2 Rhode Island 58.03
14. Fernandes, Krista SR-4 Stonehill 58.16
15. Renahan, Elise JR-3 New Hampshire 58.27
16. Whelan, Gracie SO-2 Brown 58.32
17. Tenney, Tiffany SR-4 Springfield 58.92
18. Grammas, Nicole SR-4 RIC 58.93
19. Wilson, Elizabeth FR-1 Dartmouth 58.97
20. John, Sonia FR-1 Vermont 59.02
21. Frey, Caroline JR-3 Holy Cross 59.08
22. Frey, Madelyn FR-1 Brown 59.12
23. Torchia, Brittany JR-3 Maine 59.20
24. Hayes , Trinity FR-1 RIC 59.30
25. Kinney, Emma FR-1 Boston College 59.39
26. Scott, Zakiya FR-1 New Hampshire 59.45
27. Gay, Aisha FR-1 Quinnipiac 59.80
28. Okonta, Danielle JR-3 Dartmouth 59.93
29. O'Brien, Milly FR-1 Holy Cross 1:00.59
30. Taylor, Emma JR-3 Boston College 1:00.87
31. LaBonte, Zora FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:01.38
  Ward, Zeandrea FR-1 SNHU DQ
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scott, Greta SR-4 Rhode Island 56.14
2. Nesmith, Sierra SR-4 Central Connecticut 56.52
3. Fernandes, Krista SR-4 Stonehill 58.16
4. Renahan, Elise JR-3 New Hampshire 58.27
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Patrice SR-4 Northeastern 57.07
2. DeLoof, Bethany SO-2 Rhode Island 58.03
3. Wilson, Elizabeth FR-1 Dartmouth 58.97
4. O'Brien, Milly FR-1 Holy Cross 1:00.59
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stern, May JR-3 Brown 56.57
2. Aguiar, Jenny SR-4 Wesleyan 57.45
3. Wehrer, Marlo SR-4 Quinnipiac 57.84
4. Gay, Aisha FR-1 Quinnipiac 59.80
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Magnuson, Lauren SR-4 Maine 57.16
2. Heil, Monica JR-3 Boston College 57.55
3. John, Sonia FR-1 Vermont 59.02
4. Scott, Zakiya FR-1 New Hampshire 59.45
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gilding, Kayla SR-4 Dartmouth 57.69
2. Frey, Madelyn FR-1 Brown 59.12
3. Taylor, Emma JR-3 Boston College 1:00.87
  Ward, Zeandrea FR-1 SNHU DQ
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Laskoski, Kathryn SO-2 Dartmouth 57.12
2. Tenney, Tiffany SR-4 Springfield 58.92
3. Grammas, Nicole SR-4 RIC 58.93
4. Torchia, Brittany JR-3 Maine 59.20
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Whelan, Gracie SO-2 Brown 58.32
2. Frey, Caroline JR-3 Holy Cross 59.08
3. Okonta, Danielle JR-3 Dartmouth 59.93
4. LaBonte, Zora FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:01.38
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walter, Caroline SO-2 Dartmouth 57.12
2. Popp, Alexa SR-4 Westfield State 57.59
3. Hayes , Trinity FR-1 RIC 59.30
4. Kinney, Emma FR-1 Boston College 59.39