February 1-2, 2019
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lewis, Zion JR-3 Brown 7.64 10
2. Dexter, Olivia SR-4 Stonehill 7.69 8
3. Griffin, Khailah SO-2 Northeastern 7.73 6
4. Scott, Sydney FR-1 Brown 7.77 5
5. Kerr, Kennedy JR-3 Brown 7.79 4
6. Reicherts, Danielle JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.86 3
7. Deblasio, Nicole SR-4 Dartmouth 7.88 2
8. Witt, Lindsay JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.88 1

Women's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dexter, Olivia SR-4 Stonehill 7.63
2. Lewis, Zion JR-3 Brown 7.70
3. Griffin, Khailah SO-2 Northeastern 7.74
4. Scott, Sydney FR-1 Brown 7.76
5. Kerr, Kennedy JR-3 Brown 7.77
6. Deblasio, Nicole SR-4 Dartmouth 7.85
7. Reicherts, Danielle JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.86
8. Witt, Lindsay JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.86
9. Curtin, Alexandra SR-4 Holy Cross 7.88
10. Donzo, Haja JR-3 American Int'l 7.88
11. Robinson, Tiandra SO-2 American Int'l 7.93
12. Hill, Cassidy JR-3 Maine 7.93
13. Friess, Sarah SR-4 Holy Cross 7.96
14. Botelho, Kalli'ana FR-1 Quinnipiac 8.02
15. Steffon, Victoria FR-1 Assumption 8.03
16. Gorodentsev, Anya SR-4 Vermont 8.09
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Zion JR-3 Brown 7.70
2. Scott, Sydney FR-1 Brown 7.76
3. Witt, Lindsay JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.86
4. Curtin, Alexandra SR-4 Holy Cross 7.88
5. Hill, Cassidy JR-3 Maine 7.93
6. Friess, Sarah SR-4 Holy Cross 7.96
7. Steffon, Victoria FR-1 Assumption 8.03
8. Gorodentsev, Anya SR-4 Vermont 8.09
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dexter, Olivia SR-4 Stonehill 7.63
2. Griffin, Khailah SO-2 Northeastern 7.74
3. Kerr, Kennedy JR-3 Brown 7.77
4. Deblasio, Nicole SR-4 Dartmouth 7.85
5. Reicherts, Danielle JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.86
6. Donzo, Haja JR-3 American Int'l 7.88
7. Robinson, Tiandra SO-2 American Int'l 7.93
8. Botelho, Kalli'ana FR-1 Quinnipiac 8.02

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dexter, Olivia SR-4 Stonehill 7.68
2. Lewis, Zion JR-3 Brown 7.74
3. Scott, Sydney FR-1 Brown 7.78
4. Deblasio, Nicole SR-4 Dartmouth 7.84
5. Griffin, Khailah SO-2 Northeastern 7.75
6. Curtin, Alexandra SR-4 Holy Cross 7.78
7. Witt, Lindsay JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.85
8. Kerr, Kennedy JR-3 Brown 7.88
9. Donzo, Haja JR-3 American Int'l 7.85
10. Hill, Cassidy JR-3 Maine 7.87
11. Steffon, Victoria FR-1 Assumption 7.88
12. Reicherts, Danielle JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.88
13. Robinson, Tiandra SO-2 American Int'l 7.92
14. Gorodentsev, Anya SR-4 Vermont 7.93
15. Friess, Sarah SR-4 Holy Cross 7.95
16. Botelho, Kalli'ana FR-1 Quinnipiac 7.96
17. Felix, Kiara SO-2 American Int'l 7.96
18. Wade, Tanaya SR-4 Sacred Heart 7.96
19. Forcucci, Adriana JR-3 Sacred Heart 7.96
20. Clachar, Ariel SR-4 Maine 7.98
21. Collins, Abigail SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.01
22. Borg, Crismeily FR-1 New Hampshire 8.02
23. Twombly, Dominique JR-3 Rhode Island 8.02
23. Blango, Wahjerjay SR-4 American Int'l 8.02
25. Williams, Oceana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 8.04
26. Reilly, Amanda SR-4 Northeastern 8.09
27. Thomas, Jaela FR-1 Hartford 8.09
28. Kroushl, Jessica FR-1 Maine 8.13
29. Grammas, Eleni SR-4 RIC 8.14
30. Pendleton, Dominque JR-3 New Haven 8.16
31. Srinivasan, Shraeya SO-2 Northeastern 8.21
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dexter, Olivia SR-4 Stonehill 7.68
2. Griffin, Khailah SO-2 Northeastern 7.75
3. Donzo, Haja JR-3 American Int'l 7.85
4. Gorodentsev, Anya SR-4 Vermont 7.93
5. Friess, Sarah SR-4 Holy Cross 7.95
6. Twombly, Dominique JR-3 Rhode Island 8.02
7. Grammas, Eleni SR-4 RIC 8.14
8. Srinivasan, Shraeya SO-2 Northeastern 8.21
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Deblasio, Nicole SR-4 Dartmouth 7.84
2. Kerr, Kennedy JR-3 Brown 7.88
3. Botelho, Kalli'ana FR-1 Quinnipiac 7.96
4. Felix, Kiara SO-2 American Int'l 7.96
5. Forcucci, Adriana JR-3 Sacred Heart 7.96
6. Williams, Oceana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 8.04
7. Thomas, Jaela FR-1 Hartford 8.09
8. Pendleton, Dominque JR-3 New Haven 8.16
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scott, Sydney FR-1 Brown 7.78
2. Witt, Lindsay JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.85
3. Hill, Cassidy JR-3 Maine 7.87
4. Steffon, Victoria FR-1 Assumption 7.88
5. Robinson, Tiandra SO-2 American Int'l 7.92
6. Wade, Tanaya SR-4 Sacred Heart 7.96
7. Collins, Abigail SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.01
8. Blango, Wahjerjay SR-4 American Int'l 8.02
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Zion JR-3 Brown 7.74
2. Curtin, Alexandra SR-4 Holy Cross 7.78
3. Reicherts, Danielle JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.88
4. Clachar, Ariel SR-4 Maine 7.98
5. Borg, Crismeily FR-1 New Hampshire 8.02
6. Reilly, Amanda SR-4 Northeastern 8.09
7. Kroushl, Jessica FR-1 Maine 8.13

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Telfer, CeCe SR-4 Franklin Pierce 24.50 10
2. Williams, Patrice SR-4 Northeastern 24.85 8
3. Griffin, Khailah SO-2 Northeastern 24.96 6
4. Laroche, Begotty SO-2 So. Conn. St. 24.97 5
5. Hill, Cassidy JR-3 Maine 25.01 4
6. Deblasio, Nicole SR-4 Dartmouth 25.06 3
7. Witt, Lindsay JR-3 UMass Amherst 25.11 2
8. Botelho, Kalli'ana FR-1 Quinnipiac 25.42 1
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Patrice SR-4 Northeastern 24.85 8
2. Griffin, Khailah SO-2 Northeastern 24.96 6
3. Hill, Cassidy JR-3 Maine 25.01 4
4. Witt, Lindsay JR-3 UMass Amherst 25.11 2
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Telfer, CeCe SR-4 Franklin Pierce 24.50 10
2. Laroche, Begotty SO-2 So. Conn. St. 24.97 5
3. Deblasio, Nicole SR-4 Dartmouth 25.06 3
4. Botelho, Kalli'ana FR-1 Quinnipiac 25.42 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Telfer, CeCe SR-4 Franklin Pierce 24.33
2. Laroche, Begotty SO-2 So. Conn. St. 24.93
3. Williams, Patrice SR-4 Northeastern 25.02
4. Hill, Cassidy JR-3 Maine 25.06
5. Deblasio, Nicole SR-4 Dartmouth 25.07
6. Witt, Lindsay JR-3 UMass Amherst 25.16
7. Botelho, Kalli'ana FR-1 Quinnipiac 25.25
8. Griffin, Khailah SO-2 Northeastern 25.28
9. Dexter, Olivia SR-4 Stonehill 25.33
10. Kerr, Kennedy JR-3 Brown 25.46
11. Landroche, Emma JR-3 RIC 25.61
12. Magnuson, Lauren SR-4 Maine 25.74
13. Steffon, Victoria FR-1 Assumption 25.79
14. Curtin, Alexandra SR-4 Holy Cross 25.86
15. Koontz, Claudia FR-1 Assumption 25.88
16. Hanlon, Kathryn JR-3 Northeastern 25.94
17. DeLoof, Bethany SO-2 Rhode Island 26.00
18. MacDonnell, Kelly JR-3 Rhode Island 26.08
19. Scott, Sydney FR-1 Brown 26.14
20. Crawford, Kelly SO-2 New Hampshire 26.19
21. Blango, Wahjerjay SR-4 American Int'l 26.24
22. Collins, Abigail SO-2 UMass Amherst 26.29
23. Twombly, Dominique JR-3 Rhode Island 26.32
24. Grammas, Eleni SR-4 RIC 26.32
25. Virga, Maria SO-2 New Hampshire 26.41
26. Friess, Sarah SR-4 Holy Cross 26.45
27. John, Sonia FR-1 Vermont 26.47
28. Dooley, Brianna SO-2 So. Conn. St. 26.51
29. Williams, Oceana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 26.60
30. White, Nicole SO-2 So. Conn. St. 26.67
31. Harris, Brianna FR-1 Hartford 26.76
32. Thomas, Jaela FR-1 Hartford 27.10
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Laroche, Begotty SO-2 So. Conn. St. 24.93
2. Botelho, Kalli'ana FR-1 Quinnipiac 25.25
3. Magnuson, Lauren SR-4 Maine 25.74
4. Harris, Brianna FR-1 Hartford 26.76
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hill, Cassidy JR-3 Maine 25.06
2. Griffin, Khailah SO-2 Northeastern 25.28
3. Landroche, Emma JR-3 RIC 25.61
4. Curtin, Alexandra SR-4 Holy Cross 25.86
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Telfer, CeCe SR-4 Franklin Pierce 24.33
2. Witt, Lindsay JR-3 UMass Amherst 25.16
3. Crawford, Kelly SO-2 New Hampshire 26.19
4. John, Sonia FR-1 Vermont 26.47
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dexter, Olivia SR-4 Stonehill 25.33
2. Scott, Sydney FR-1 Brown 26.14
3. Williams, Oceana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 26.60
4. Thomas, Jaela FR-1 Hartford 27.10
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Koontz, Claudia FR-1 Assumption 25.88
2. MacDonnell, Kelly JR-3 Rhode Island 26.08
3. Friess, Sarah SR-4 Holy Cross 26.45
4. Dooley, Brianna SO-2 So. Conn. St. 26.51
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Deblasio, Nicole SR-4 Dartmouth 25.07
2. DeLoof, Bethany SO-2 Rhode Island 26.00
3. Grammas, Eleni SR-4 RIC 26.32
4. White, Nicole SO-2 So. Conn. St. 26.67
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Patrice SR-4 Northeastern 25.02
2. Steffon, Victoria FR-1 Assumption 25.79
3. Hanlon, Kathryn JR-3 Northeastern 25.94
4. Virga, Maria SO-2 New Hampshire 26.41
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kerr, Kennedy JR-3 Brown 25.46
2. Blango, Wahjerjay SR-4 American Int'l 26.24
3. Collins, Abigail SO-2 UMass Amherst 26.29
4. Twombly, Dominique JR-3 Rhode Island 26.32

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stern, May JR-3 Brown 55.65 10
2. Williams, Patrice SR-4 Northeastern 55.96 8
3. Scott, Greta SR-4 Rhode Island 55.99 6
4. Magnuson, Lauren SR-4 Maine 56.35 5
5. Nesmith, Sierra SR-4 Central Connecticut 56.47 4
6. Laskoski, Kathryn SO-2 Dartmouth 56.90 3
7. Aguiar, Jenny SR-4 Wesleyan 57.05 2
8. Walter, Caroline SO-2 Dartmouth 57.83 1
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stern, May JR-3 Brown 55.65 10
2. Williams, Patrice SR-4 Northeastern 55.96 8
3. Laskoski, Kathryn SO-2 Dartmouth 56.90 3
4. Aguiar, Jenny SR-4 Wesleyan 57.05 2
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Scott, Greta SR-4 Rhode Island 55.99 6
2. Magnuson, Lauren SR-4 Maine 56.35 5
3. Nesmith, Sierra SR-4 Central Connecticut 56.47 4
4. Walter, Caroline SO-2 Dartmouth 57.83 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scott, Greta SR-4 Rhode Island 56.14
2. Nesmith, Sierra SR-4 Central Connecticut 56.52
3. Stern, May JR-3 Brown 56.57
4. Williams, Patrice SR-4 Northeastern 57.07
5. Laskoski, Kathryn SO-2 Dartmouth 57.12
5. Walter, Caroline SO-2 Dartmouth 57.12
7. Magnuson, Lauren SR-4 Maine 57.16
8. Aguiar, Jenny SR-4 Wesleyan 57.45
9. Heil, Monica JR-3 Boston College 57.55
10. Popp, Alexa SR-4 Westfield State 57.59
11. Gilding, Kayla SR-4 Dartmouth 57.69
12. Wehrer, Marlo SR-4 Quinnipiac 57.84
13. DeLoof, Bethany SO-2 Rhode Island 58.03
14. Fernandes, Krista SR-4 Stonehill 58.16
15. Renahan, Elise JR-3 New Hampshire 58.27
16. Whelan, Gracie SO-2 Brown 58.32
17. Tenney, Tiffany SR-4 Springfield 58.92
18. Grammas, Nicole SR-4 RIC 58.93
19. Wilson, Elizabeth FR-1 Dartmouth 58.97
20. John, Sonia FR-1 Vermont 59.02
21. Frey, Caroline JR-3 Holy Cross 59.08
22. Frey, Madelyn FR-1 Brown 59.12
23. Torchia, Brittany JR-3 Maine 59.20
24. Hayes , Trinity FR-1 RIC 59.30
25. Kinney, Emma FR-1 Boston College 59.39
26. Scott, Zakiya FR-1 New Hampshire 59.45
27. Gay, Aisha FR-1 Quinnipiac 59.80
28. Okonta, Danielle JR-3 Dartmouth 59.93
29. O'Brien, Milly FR-1 Holy Cross 1:00.59
30. Taylor, Emma JR-3 Boston College 1:00.87
31. LaBonte, Zora FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:01.38
  Ward, Zeandrea FR-1 SNHU DQ
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scott, Greta SR-4 Rhode Island 56.14
2. Nesmith, Sierra SR-4 Central Connecticut 56.52
3. Fernandes, Krista SR-4 Stonehill 58.16
4. Renahan, Elise JR-3 New Hampshire 58.27
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Patrice SR-4 Northeastern 57.07
2. DeLoof, Bethany SO-2 Rhode Island 58.03
3. Wilson, Elizabeth FR-1 Dartmouth 58.97
4. O'Brien, Milly FR-1 Holy Cross 1:00.59
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stern, May JR-3 Brown 56.57
2. Aguiar, Jenny SR-4 Wesleyan 57.45
3. Wehrer, Marlo SR-4 Quinnipiac 57.84
4. Gay, Aisha FR-1 Quinnipiac 59.80
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Magnuson, Lauren SR-4 Maine 57.16
2. Heil, Monica JR-3 Boston College 57.55
3. John, Sonia FR-1 Vermont 59.02
4. Scott, Zakiya FR-1 New Hampshire 59.45
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gilding, Kayla SR-4 Dartmouth 57.69
2. Frey, Madelyn FR-1 Brown 59.12
3. Taylor, Emma JR-3 Boston College 1:00.87
  Ward, Zeandrea FR-1 SNHU DQ
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Laskoski, Kathryn SO-2 Dartmouth 57.12
2. Tenney, Tiffany SR-4 Springfield 58.92
3. Grammas, Nicole SR-4 RIC 58.93
4. Torchia, Brittany JR-3 Maine 59.20
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Whelan, Gracie SO-2 Brown 58.32
2. Frey, Caroline JR-3 Holy Cross 59.08
3. Okonta, Danielle JR-3 Dartmouth 59.93
4. LaBonte, Zora FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:01.38
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walter, Caroline SO-2 Dartmouth 57.12
2. Popp, Alexa SR-4 Westfield State 57.59
3. Hayes , Trinity FR-1 RIC 59.30
4. Kinney, Emma FR-1 Boston College 59.39

Women's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cowan, Emilie JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:12.21 10
2. Amerantes, Mikaila SR-4 Rhode Island 1:12.80 8
3. Hanlon, Kathryn JR-3 Northeastern 1:14.21 6
4. Mattson, Steph SR-4 Bentley 1:14.96 5
5. Krohley, Brooke SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:15.03 4
6. Davies, Ahmetra JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:16.41 3
7. Perron-Smith, Jacqueline SR-4 Dartmouth 1:16.50 2
8. Grasso, Mia FR-1 Vermont 1:20.00 1
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hanlon, Kathryn JR-3 Northeastern 1:14.21 6
2. Mattson, Steph SR-4 Bentley 1:14.96 5
3. Davies, Ahmetra JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:16.41 3
4. Grasso, Mia FR-1 Vermont 1:20.00 1
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cowan, Emilie JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:12.21 10
2. Amerantes, Mikaila SR-4 Rhode Island 1:12.80 8
3. Krohley, Brooke SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:15.03 4
4. Perron-Smith, Jacqueline SR-4 Dartmouth 1:16.50 2

Women's 500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cowan, Emilie JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:13.38
2. Amerantes, Mikaila SR-4 Rhode Island 1:14.08
3. Hanlon, Kathryn JR-3 Northeastern 1:15.10
4. Mattson, Steph SR-4 Bentley 1:16.20
5. Perron-Smith, Jacqueline SR-4 Dartmouth 1:16.73
6. Davies, Ahmetra JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:17.08
7. Krohley, Brooke SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:17.13
8. Grasso, Mia FR-1 Vermont 1:17.50
9. Curtis, Gabby JR-3 Rhode Island 1:17.81
10. Hackett, Jessica SR-4 New Hampshire 1:18.05
11. Heckel, Sarah FR-1 Boston College 1:18.07
12. Rasmus, Lauren SR-4 Holy Cross 1:18.08
13. Halloran, Caitlyn FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:18.09
14. Glode, Emileigh SR-4 New Hampshire 1:18.35
15. Curtis, Alex JR-3 Vermont 1:18.43
16. Holowachuk, Chloe JR-3 New Hampshire 1:18.74
17. Winship, Gwenyth SR-4 Brown 1:18.76
18. O'Hara, Kelsey FR-1 Holy Cross 1:18.77
19. Sopchak, Natalie SR-4 Rhode Island 1:19.67
20. Cayward, Emma FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:20.34
21. Myers, Abby SO-2 Hartford 1:20.75
22. Christie, Ariel JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:20.87
23. Thompson, Alana FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:20.90
24. Nugent, Julia JR-3 Vermont 1:20.97
25. King, Devyn SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:21.95
26. Kneski, Olivia FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:22.35
27. Whichard, Fahra FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:23.37
28. Granese, Sarah SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:25.09
29. Reynolds, Rebecca FR-1 Bryant 1:26.44
  Kelly, Danielle SO-2 Vermont DQ
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cowan, Emilie JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:13.38
2. Perron-Smith, Jacqueline SR-4 Dartmouth 1:16.73
3. Halloran, Caitlyn FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:18.09
4. Kneski, Olivia FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:22.35
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Curtis, Alex JR-3 Vermont 1:18.43
2. Holowachuk, Chloe JR-3 New Hampshire 1:18.74
3. Nugent, Julia JR-3 Vermont 1:20.97
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hanlon, Kathryn JR-3 Northeastern 1:15.10
2. Glode, Emileigh SR-4 New Hampshire 1:18.35
3. O'Hara, Kelsey FR-1 Holy Cross 1:18.77
4. Cayward, Emma FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:20.34
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Krohley, Brooke SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:17.13
2. Christie, Ariel JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:20.87
3. Granese, Sarah SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:25.09
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Amerantes, Mikaila SR-4 Rhode Island 1:14.08
2. Hackett, Jessica SR-4 New Hampshire 1:18.05
3. Rasmus, Lauren SR-4 Holy Cross 1:18.08
  Kelly, Danielle SO-2 Vermont DQ
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Grasso, Mia FR-1 Vermont 1:17.50
2. Curtis, Gabby JR-3 Rhode Island 1:17.81
3. Winship, Gwenyth SR-4 Brown 1:18.76
4. Reynolds, Rebecca FR-1 Bryant 1:26.44
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mattson, Steph SR-4 Bentley 1:16.20
2. Sopchak, Natalie SR-4 Rhode Island 1:19.67
3. Myers, Abby SO-2 Hartford 1:20.75
4. Thompson, Alana FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:20.90
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davies, Ahmetra JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:17.08
2. Heckel, Sarah FR-1 Boston College 1:18.07
3. King, Devyn SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:21.95
4. Whichard, Fahra FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:23.37

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bender, Gianna SR-4 Boston College 2:12.07 10
2. Rivers, Bryanna SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:14.07 8
3. Curtin, Meghan JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:14.81 6
4. Mitchell, Katherine FR-1 Boston College 2:15.20 5
5. Young, Emily FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:15.98 4
6. Harmon, Anna FR-1 Boston College 2:15.99 3
7. Mackinnon, Marina SO-2 Holy Cross 2:17.60 2

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Silverman, Ariel SR-4 Brown 2:14.05
2. Bender, Gianna SR-4 Boston College 2:14.09
3. Rivers, Bryanna SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:16.80
4. Mitchell, Katherine FR-1 Boston College 2:17.45
5. Curtin, Meghan JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:16.20
6. Harmon, Anna FR-1 Boston College 2:16.84
7. Mackinnon, Marina SO-2 Holy Cross 2:17.08
8. Young, Emily FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:17.28
9. Claffey, Elise SR-4 Brown 2:18.52
10. Hagen, Brooke SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:18.91
11. McCaffery, Margaret SR-4 RIC 2:19.72
12. Schwers, Samantha FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:19.92
13. Pettengill, Grace FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:20.37
14. Flynn, Anna JR-3 Boston College 2:21.85
15. Maffeo, Emily JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:22.10
16. Weir, Olivia SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:22.56
17. Thayer, Bailey SR-4 Rhode Island 2:23.81
18. Chepyegon, Ivy SR-4 American Int'l 2:24.16
19. Outterbridge, Quinnae SO-2 Hartford 2:24.72
20. Madeia, Kristen SR-4 Springfield 2:25.25
21. Korhonen, Riley FR-1 Vermont 2:25.73
22. Koenig, Julia SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:25.80
23. Ciesluk, Kaylin SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:26.51
24. Thibodeau, Brenna SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:26.55
25. Gray, Elizabeth FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:26.80
26. Hughes, Kaylen FR-1 Rhode Island 2:26.91
27. Noonan, Theresa SO-2 Vermont 2:27.62
28. Freeman, Sarah FR-1 Bryant 2:31.81
29. Caulfield, Abby SO-2 Bentley 2:33.05
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rivers, Bryanna SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:16.80
2. Harmon, Anna FR-1 Boston College 2:16.84
3. Flynn, Anna JR-3 Boston College 2:21.85
4. Maffeo, Emily JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:22.10
5. Weir, Olivia SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:22.56
6. Chepyegon, Ivy SR-4 American Int'l 2:24.16
7. Koenig, Julia SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:25.80
8. Gray, Elizabeth FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:26.80
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Silverman, Ariel SR-4 Brown 2:14.05
2. Mackinnon, Marina SO-2 Holy Cross 2:17.08
3. Claffey, Elise SR-4 Brown 2:18.52
4. Hagen, Brooke SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:18.91
5. Hughes, Kaylen FR-1 Rhode Island 2:26.91
6. Freeman, Sarah FR-1 Bryant 2:31.81
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mitchell, Katherine FR-1 Boston College 2:17.45
2. McCaffery, Margaret SR-4 RIC 2:19.72
3. Outterbridge, Quinnae SO-2 Hartford 2:24.72
4. Madeia, Kristen SR-4 Springfield 2:25.25
5. Ciesluk, Kaylin SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:26.51
6. Thibodeau, Brenna SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:26.55
7. Caulfield, Abby SO-2 Bentley 2:33.05
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bender, Gianna SR-4 Boston College 2:14.09
2. Curtin, Meghan JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:16.20
3. Young, Emily FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:17.28
4. Schwers, Samantha FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:19.92
5. Pettengill, Grace FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:20.37
6. Thayer, Bailey SR-4 Rhode Island 2:23.81
7. Korhonen, Riley FR-1 Vermont 2:25.73
8. Noonan, Theresa SO-2 Vermont 2:27.62

Women's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Black, Lotte SO-2 Rhode Island 2:47.54 10
2. Criscuolo, Emily SO-2 Boston College 2:54.93 8
3. Brawner, Megan JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:56.25 6
4. Walak, Kelsey SO-2 Northeastern 2:57.22 5
5. Thorne, Jacqueline JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:58.19 4
6. De Lucia, Bianca JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:59.89 3
7. DeLoreto, Katherine SO-2 Boston College 3:00.38 2
8. O'Leary, Colette FR-1 UMass Amherst 3:00.49 1

Women's 1000 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Black, Lotte SO-2 Rhode Island 2:54.14
2. Thorne, Jacqueline JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:54.97
3. Criscuolo, Emily SO-2 Boston College 2:58.93
4. De Lucia, Bianca JR-3 Sacred Heart 3:01.75
5. O'Leary, Colette FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:55.09
6. Brawner, Megan JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:58.15
7. DeLoreto, Katherine SO-2 Boston College 2:59.08
8. Walak, Kelsey SO-2 Northeastern 2:59.14
9. Grazia, Saige SR-4 Rhode Island 3:01.15
10. Hurley, Alexina FR-1 UMass Amherst 3:02.30
11. John, Dina FR-1 Vermont 3:02.45
12. Stanwood, Katherine FR-1 Boston College 3:02.56
13. Maynard, Sophia FR-1 Holy Cross 3:02.75
14. Stang, Shannon SR-4 New Hampshire 3:03.26
15. Koufos, Emily FR-1 Holy Cross 3:03.47
16. Leighton, Jane FR-1 Vermont 3:03.89
17. Adeyanju, Haleemot FR-1 Hartford 3:04.00
18. Lustiber, Shannon SO-2 Vermont 3:05.13
19. Kane, Emily FR-1 Boston College 3:06.29
20. Graziani, Yasmine SR-4 American Int'l 3:07.31
21. Vega, Gabrielle SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:12.29
22. McGann, Kate JR-3 Vermont 3:13.41
23. Brooks, Olivia FR-1 Vermont 3:14.87
24. Newman, Abbie JR-3 Bentley 3:17.04
25. Rondeau, Carly SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:18.02
26. Mannino, Danielle JR-3 Sacred Heart 3:21.28
1000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thorne, Jacqueline JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:54.97
2. O'Leary, Colette FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:55.09
3. DeLoreto, Katherine SO-2 Boston College 2:59.08
4. Grazia, Saige SR-4 Rhode Island 3:01.15
5. Adeyanju, Haleemot FR-1 Hartford 3:04.00
6. Lustiber, Shannon SO-2 Vermont 3:05.13
1000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. De Lucia, Bianca JR-3 Sacred Heart 3:01.75
2. Hurley, Alexina FR-1 UMass Amherst 3:02.30
3. Stang, Shannon SR-4 New Hampshire 3:03.26
4. Koufos, Emily FR-1 Holy Cross 3:03.47
5. Leighton, Jane FR-1 Vermont 3:03.89
6. Brooks, Olivia FR-1 Vermont 3:14.87
7. Rondeau, Carly SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:18.02
1000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Criscuolo, Emily SO-2 Boston College 2:58.93
2. Walak, Kelsey SO-2 Northeastern 2:59.14
3. Stanwood, Katherine FR-1 Boston College 3:02.56
4. Maynard, Sophia FR-1 Holy Cross 3:02.75
5. Kane, Emily FR-1 Boston College 3:06.29
6. McGann, Kate JR-3 Vermont 3:13.41
7. Newman, Abbie JR-3 Bentley 3:17.04
1000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Black, Lotte SO-2 Rhode Island 2:54.14
2. Brawner, Megan JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:58.15
3. John, Dina FR-1 Vermont 3:02.45
4. Graziani, Yasmine SR-4 American Int'l 3:07.31
5. Vega, Gabrielle SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:12.29
6. Mannino, Danielle JR-3 Sacred Heart 3:21.28

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Roberts, Kaleigh SR-4 Quinnipiac 4:57.71 10
2. Gajewski, Danielle SR-4 New Hampshire 4:58.48 8
3. Martin, Jessica SR-4 Boston College 5:00.05 6
4. Fairchild, Melissa SR-4 Northeastern 5:01.46 5
5. Oeser, Anna FR-1 Boston College 5:01.67 4
6. Voight, Morgan JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:03.38 3
7. Weiss, Olivia JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:04.61 2
8. McArdle, Allison JR-3 Holy Cross 5:05.80 1
9. Lastra, Anna SR-4 Stonehill 5:08.32 -
10. Tebeau-Sherry, Alicia FR-1 Vermont 5:11.59 -
11. Curtin, Catherine SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:12.42 -
12. Martell, AnneMarie SO-2 Vermont 5:12.50 -
13. DiCicco, Jody JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:12.61 -
14. Chepyegon, Ivy SR-4 American Int'l 5:12.72 -
15. Rittler, Mary FR-1 Dartmouth 5:13.49 -
16. Tebeau-Sherry, Savanah FR-1 Vermont 5:14.21 -
17. Doman, Sophie FR-1 Vermont 5:16.56 -
18. Evans, Ashley SO-2 Rhode Island 5:16.80 -
19. Sutyak, Lexi SO-2 Vermont 5:17.40 -
20. Tuthill, Margaret JR-3 Dartmouth 5:18.26 -
21. Clark, Anna SR-4 Dartmouth 5:19.79 -
22. Pacheco, Shaelyn SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:21.58 -
23. Winham, Veronica FR-1 Dartmouth 5:24.60 -
24. Clary, Sydney JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:25.49 -
25. Delaney, Meghan JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5:29.52 -
26. Kaiser, Angela FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:32.79 -
27. Marcone, Danielle SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:33.51 -
28. Bradley, Kathaleen FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:41.84 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rittler, Mary FR-1 Dartmouth 5:13.49 -
2. Doman, Sophie FR-1 Vermont 5:16.56 -
3. Evans, Ashley SO-2 Rhode Island 5:16.80 -
4. Sutyak, Lexi SO-2 Vermont 5:17.40 -
5. Clark, Anna SR-4 Dartmouth 5:19.79 -
6. Pacheco, Shaelyn SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:21.58 -
7. Winham, Veronica FR-1 Dartmouth 5:24.60 -
8. Delaney, Meghan JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5:29.52 -
9. Kaiser, Angela FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:32.79 -
10. Bradley, Kathaleen FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:41.84 -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tebeau-Sherry, Alicia FR-1 Vermont 5:11.59 -
2. Curtin, Catherine SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:12.42 -
3. Martell, AnneMarie SO-2 Vermont 5:12.50 -
4. DiCicco, Jody JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:12.61 -
5. Chepyegon, Ivy SR-4 American Int'l 5:12.72 -
6. Tebeau-Sherry, Savanah FR-1 Vermont 5:14.21 -
7. Clary, Sydney JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:25.49 -
8. Marcone, Danielle SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:33.51 -
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Roberts, Kaleigh SR-4 Quinnipiac 4:57.71 10
2. Gajewski, Danielle SR-4 New Hampshire 4:58.48 8
3. Martin, Jessica SR-4 Boston College 5:00.05 6
4. Fairchild, Melissa SR-4 Northeastern 5:01.46 5
5. Oeser, Anna FR-1 Boston College 5:01.67 4
6. Voight, Morgan JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:03.38 3
7. Weiss, Olivia JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:04.61 2
8. McArdle, Allison JR-3 Holy Cross 5:05.80 1
9. Lastra, Anna SR-4 Stonehill 5:08.32 -
10. Tuthill, Margaret JR-3 Dartmouth 5:18.26 -

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Salas, Sydney SR-4 Northeastern 9:50.99 10
2. Sayer, Samantha SR-4 Vermont 10:03.04 8
3. Raftis, Kylee SO-2 Boston College 10:06.30 6
4. Cortina, Camila SR-4 Northeastern 10:06.89 5
5. Brehler, Alyssa SR-4 Rhode Island 10:10.69 4
6. Wendeln, Konstanze FR-1 Vermont 10:11.42 3
7. Barry, Caroline FR-1 Boston College 10:12.33 2
8. Albrecht, Autumn JR-3 Vermont 10:14.98 1
9. Ricalton, Maria SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:16.09 -
10. Koski, Phoebe JR-3 Vermont 10:24.19 -
11. Fiutak, Rhoen SR-4 Wesleyan 10:24.79 -
12. Livingstone, Alexa SR-4 UMass Amherst 10:24.84 -
13. Nobili, Madaket FR-1 Dartmouth 10:26.27 -
14. Gilmore, Riley SR-4 New Hampshire 10:26.96 -
15. Carlson, Amanda SO-2 Quinnipiac 10:27.56 -
16. Hanlon, Claire SO-2 Holy Cross 10:30.50 -
17. Cary, Emma SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:33.14 -
18. Prizio, Gabriella JR-3 Quinnipiac 10:33.35 -
19. Gorton, Sophie SR-4 Merrimack 10:37.27 -
20. Quigley, Madeline JR-3 New Hampshire 10:38.89 -
21. Laverty , Amy SO-2 Quinnipiac 10:42.05 -
22. Tierney, Sarah FR-1 Merrimack 10:53.17 -
23. Kattman, Gaelyn SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:58.29 -
24. Wilder, Bonnie SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:59.71 -
25. Kelly, Brigit SO-2 Sacred Heart 11:00.19 -
26. Dempsey, Julia SO-2 Merrimack 11:10.85 -
27. DeBolt, Morgan SR-4 Merrimack 11:20.84 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fiutak, Rhoen SR-4 Wesleyan 10:24.79 -
2. Nobili, Madaket FR-1 Dartmouth 10:26.27 -
3. Carlson, Amanda SO-2 Quinnipiac 10:27.56 -
4. Hanlon, Claire SO-2 Holy Cross 10:30.50 -
5. Cary, Emma SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:33.14 -
6. Prizio, Gabriella JR-3 Quinnipiac 10:33.35 -
7. Gorton, Sophie SR-4 Merrimack 10:37.27 -
8. Laverty , Amy SO-2 Quinnipiac 10:42.05 -
9. Tierney, Sarah FR-1 Merrimack 10:53.17 -
10. Kattman, Gaelyn SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:58.29 -
11. Wilder, Bonnie SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:59.71 -
12. Kelly, Brigit SO-2 Sacred Heart 11:00.19 -
13. Dempsey, Julia SO-2 Merrimack 11:10.85 -
14. DeBolt, Morgan SR-4 Merrimack 11:20.84 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Salas, Sydney SR-4 Northeastern 9:50.99 10
2. Sayer, Samantha SR-4 Vermont 10:03.04 8
3. Raftis, Kylee SO-2 Boston College 10:06.30 6
4. Cortina, Camila SR-4 Northeastern 10:06.89 5
5. Brehler, Alyssa SR-4 Rhode Island 10:10.69 4
6. Wendeln, Konstanze FR-1 Vermont 10:11.42 3
7. Barry, Caroline FR-1 Boston College 10:12.33 2
8. Albrecht, Autumn JR-3 Vermont 10:14.98 1
9. Ricalton, Maria SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:16.09 -
10. Koski, Phoebe JR-3 Vermont 10:24.19 -
11. Livingstone, Alexa SR-4 UMass Amherst 10:24.84 -
12. Gilmore, Riley SR-4 New Hampshire 10:26.96 -
13. Quigley, Madeline JR-3 New Hampshire 10:38.89 -

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Foote, Bridget FR-1 Northeastern 17:15.87 10
2. Wise, Louiza JR-3 Northeastern 17:25.06 8
3. Alavilli, Aparna SR-4 Northeastern 17:40.29 6
4. Sliney, Colleen SO-2 Boston College 17:40.59 5
5. Hallahan, Maggie JR-3 Vermont 17:52.04 4
6. Burns, Alison SR-4 Boston College 17:54.58 3
7. Graves, Elizabeth SO-2 Holy Cross 18:12.71 2
8. Madden, Jenise JR-3 Bridgewater St. 18:14.83 1
9. Blow, Taylor SO-2 UMass Amherst 18:20.46 -
10. Marvin, Sarah SR-4 Boston College 18:32.71 -
11. Gihorski, Kate FR-1 Quinnipiac 18:34.44 -
12. Rabasco, Toni JR-3 Vermont 18:58.59 -
13. Ayres, Julia FR-1 Bryant 19:11.85 -
14. Leal, Samantha SO-2 Quinnipiac 19:14.89 -
15. Mahoney, Maggie SR-4 Vermont 19:17.87 -
16. Coscia, Jackie SR-4 Merrimack 19:21.79 -
17. Rogers, Mia SR-4 Worcester State 19:42.13 -
18. Campise, Breann JR-3 Bryant 20:15.49 -
19. Stevens, Kaitlyn FR-1 Central Connecticut 20:26.57 -
  Holway, Louise SO-2 Northeastern DNF -
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Blow, Taylor SO-2 UMass Amherst 18:20.46 -
2. Gihorski, Kate FR-1 Quinnipiac 18:34.44 -
3. Rabasco, Toni JR-3 Vermont 18:58.59 -
4. Ayres, Julia FR-1 Bryant 19:11.85 -
5. Leal, Samantha SO-2 Quinnipiac 19:14.89 -
6. Mahoney, Maggie SR-4 Vermont 19:17.87 -
7. Coscia, Jackie SR-4 Merrimack 19:21.79 -
8. Campise, Breann JR-3 Bryant 20:15.49 -
9. Stevens, Kaitlyn FR-1 Central Connecticut 20:26.57 -
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Foote, Bridget FR-1 Northeastern 17:15.87 10
2. Wise, Louiza JR-3 Northeastern 17:25.06 8
3. Alavilli, Aparna SR-4 Northeastern 17:40.29 6
4. Sliney, Colleen SO-2 Boston College 17:40.59 5
5. Hallahan, Maggie JR-3 Vermont 17:52.04 4
6. Burns, Alison SR-4 Boston College 17:54.58 3
7. Graves, Elizabeth SO-2 Holy Cross 18:12.71 2
8. Madden, Jenise JR-3 Bridgewater St. 18:14.83 1
9. Marvin, Sarah SR-4 Boston College 18:32.71 -
10. Rogers, Mia SR-4 Worcester State 19:42.13 -
  Holway, Louise SO-2 Northeastern DNF -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Telfer, CeCe SR-4 Franklin Pierce 8.39 10
2. Rothwell, Cha'Mia JR-3 Dartmouth 8.50 8
3. Harris, Jada JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.53 6
4. MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 8.68 5
5. Foster, Symone FR-1 Quinnipiac 8.74 4
6. Andrews, Jayci SR-4 Bridgewater St. 8.80 3
7. French, Ciara FR-1 Rhode Island 8.85 2
8. Smith, Trinity FR-1 Rhode Island 8.97 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Telfer, CeCe SR-4 Franklin Pierce 8.41
2. Harris, Jada JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.64
3. Rothwell, Cha'Mia JR-3 Dartmouth 8.66
4. MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 8.70
5. Foster, Symone FR-1 Quinnipiac 8.78
6. Andrews, Jayci SR-4 Bridgewater St. 8.90
7. French, Ciara FR-1 Rhode Island 8.91
8. Smith, Trinity FR-1 Rhode Island 8.93
9. Nkoudou, Michelle FR-1 Northeastern 8.99
10. Curtis, Gabby JR-3 Rhode Island 9.03
11. Deveau, Bridget SR-4 UMass Amherst 9.13
12. Lake, Amaysia SR-4 New Haven 9.15
13. Rospierski, Hailey JR-3 Central Connecticut 9.16
14. Smith, Zoe JR-3 Stonehill 9.17
15. Sanders, Morgan JR-3 Holy Cross 9.22
16. Meredith, Hannah FR-1 Northeastern 9.82
60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Jada JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.64
2. MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 8.70
3. Foster, Symone FR-1 Quinnipiac 8.78
4. Smith, Trinity FR-1 Rhode Island 8.93
5. Nkoudou, Michelle FR-1 Northeastern 8.99
6. Curtis, Gabby JR-3 Rhode Island 9.03
7. Rospierski, Hailey JR-3 Central Connecticut 9.16
8. Meredith, Hannah FR-1 Northeastern 9.82
60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Telfer, CeCe SR-4 Franklin Pierce 8.41
2. Rothwell, Cha'Mia JR-3 Dartmouth 8.66
3. Andrews, Jayci SR-4 Bridgewater St. 8.90
4. French, Ciara FR-1 Rhode Island 8.91
5. Deveau, Bridget SR-4 UMass Amherst 9.13
6. Lake, Amaysia SR-4 New Haven 9.15
7. Smith, Zoe JR-3 Stonehill 9.17
8. Sanders, Morgan JR-3 Holy Cross 9.22

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rothwell, Cha'Mia JR-3 Dartmouth 8.48
2. Harris, Jada JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.56
3. MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 8.69
4. Telfer, CeCe SR-4 Franklin Pierce 8.72
5. Andrews, Jayci SR-4 Bridgewater St. 8.82
6. Foster, Symone FR-1 Quinnipiac 8.90
7. Nkoudou, Michelle FR-1 Northeastern 9.02
8. Smith, Zoe JR-3 Stonehill 9.08
9. Deveau, Bridget SR-4 UMass Amherst 8.95
10. Curtis, Gabby JR-3 Rhode Island 9.02
11. Rospierski, Hailey JR-3 Central Connecticut 9.05
12. Lake, Amaysia SR-4 New Haven 9.09
13. Sanders, Morgan JR-3 Holy Cross 9.11
14. Smith, Trinity FR-1 Rhode Island 9.14
15. Meredith, Hannah FR-1 Northeastern 9.18
16. French, Ciara FR-1 Rhode Island 9.21
17. Robison, Charlotte SR-4 UMass Amherst 9.22
18. Virga, Maria SO-2 New Hampshire 9.23
19. Paul, Carly SR-4 Brown 9.25
20. Ewing, Brianna FR-1 Maine 9.26
21. Gannon, Casey SO-2 Stonehill 9.28
22. Tudisco, Saige FR-1 New Hampshire 9.31
23. Macaluso, Savanna FR-1 Stonehill 9.37
24. Taylor, Emma JR-3 Boston College 9.42
25. Murphy, Alanna JR-3 SNHU 9.46
26. Cowan, Katherine FR-1 Maine 9.49
27. Alisa, Bonita JR-3 So. Conn. St. 9.52
28. Davis, Nasharie FR-1 So. Conn. St. 9.60
  Jones, Emma SO-2 UMass Amherst FS
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 8.69
2. Andrews, Jayci SR-4 Bridgewater St. 8.82
3. Rospierski, Hailey JR-3 Central Connecticut 9.05
4. Ewing, Brianna FR-1 Maine 9.26
5. Gannon, Casey SO-2 Stonehill 9.28
6. Macaluso, Savanna FR-1 Stonehill 9.37
7. Cowan, Katherine FR-1 Maine 9.49
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rothwell, Cha'Mia JR-3 Dartmouth 8.48
2. Foster, Symone FR-1 Quinnipiac 8.90
3. Deveau, Bridget SR-4 UMass Amherst 8.95
4. Curtis, Gabby JR-3 Rhode Island 9.02
5. Sanders, Morgan JR-3 Holy Cross 9.11
6. Virga, Maria SO-2 New Hampshire 9.23
7. Alisa, Bonita JR-3 So. Conn. St. 9.52
  Jones, Emma SO-2 UMass Amherst FS
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Jada JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.56
2. Nkoudou, Michelle FR-1 Northeastern 9.02
3. Lake, Amaysia SR-4 New Haven 9.09
4. Paul, Carly SR-4 Brown 9.25
5. Taylor, Emma JR-3 Boston College 9.42
6. Davis, Nasharie FR-1 So. Conn. St. 9.60
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Telfer, CeCe SR-4 Franklin Pierce 8.72
2. Smith, Zoe JR-3 Stonehill 9.08
3. Smith, Trinity FR-1 Rhode Island 9.14
4. Meredith, Hannah FR-1 Northeastern 9.18
5. French, Ciara FR-1 Rhode Island 9.21
6. Robison, Charlotte SR-4 UMass Amherst 9.22
7. Tudisco, Saige FR-1 New Hampshire 9.31
8. Murphy, Alanna JR-3 SNHU 9.46

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Rhode Island Kelly MacDonnell, Mikaila Amerantes, Kristina MacLure, Greta Scott 3:43.97 10
2. Dartmouth Kayla Gilding, Kathryn Laskoski, Caroline Walter, Elizabeth Wilson 3:48.85 8
3. Northeastern Rose Castle, Kathryn Hanlon, Patrice Williams, Khailah Griffin 3:52.98 6
4. Maine Jessica Kroushl, Alexis Dietrich, Samantha Sudol, Brittany Torchia 3:53.31 5
5. Boston College Abigail Gothers, Sarah Heckel, Emma Kinney, Emma Taylor 3:54.02 4
6. UMass Amherst Lindsay Witt, Bridget Deveau, Kaela Hardy, Emilie Cowan 3:54.18 3
7. Holy Cross Milly O'Brien, Lauren Rasmus, Kelsey O'Hara, Caroline Frey 3:55.64 2
8. New Hampshire Danielle Gajewski, Jessica Hackett, Elise Renahan, Emileigh Glode 3:56.02 1
9. So. Conn. St. Zora LaBonte, Nicole White, Brooke Krohley, Emily Maffeo 3:56.89 -
10. Vermont Sonia John, Julia Nugent, Mia Grasso, Alex Curtis 3:59.36 -
11. Quinnipiac Aisha Gay, Melissa Solomon, Caitlyn Halloran, Jillian DiGiacinto 4:00.05 -
12. American Int'l Damahya Phipps, Wahjerjay Blango, Yasmine Graziani, Haja Donzo 4:01.85 -
13. New Haven Amaysia Lake, Maritza Blanchard, Kristen Washington, Adraine Long 4:02.30 -
14. Assumption Elena DelloRusso, Maura Geoghegan, Madison Soullier, Claudia Koontz 4:04.33 -
15. Hartford Abby Myers, Brianna Harris, Elizabeth Lodge, Jaela Thomas 4:07.91 -
16. Central Connecticut Sierra Nesmith, Samantha Vasquez, Taylor Davis, Megan Brawner 4:08.69 -
17. Sacred Heart Fahra Whichard, Jacqueline Thorne, Devyn King, Alexa Kavarsky 4:10.24 -
  Brown Gracie Whelan, Madelyn Frey, Gwenyth Winship, May Stern DNF -
  Stonehill Casey Gannon, Olivia Dexter, Jillian Caiazzi, Krista Fernandes DNF -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. American Int'l Phipps, Blango, Graziani, Donzo 4:01.85 -
2. Assumption DelloRusso, Geoghegan, Soullier, Koontz 4:04.33 -
3. Central Connecticut Nesmith, Vasquez, Davis, Brawner 4:08.69 -
4. Sacred Heart Whichard, Thorne, King, Kavarsky 4:10.24 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. So. Conn. St. LaBonte, White, Krohley, Maffeo 3:56.89 -
2. Vermont John, Nugent, Grasso, Curtis 3:59.36 -
3. New Haven Lake, Blanchard, Washington, Long 4:02.30 -
4. Hartford Myers, Harris, Lodge, Thomas 4:07.91 -
  Stonehill Gannon, Dexter, Caiazzi, Fernandes DNF -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Maine Kroushl, Dietrich, Sudol, Torchia 3:53.31 5
2. Boston College Gothers, Heckel, Kinney, Taylor 3:54.02 4
3. Holy Cross O'Brien, Rasmus, O'Hara, Frey 3:55.64 2
4. New Hampshire Gajewski, Hackett, Renahan, Glode 3:56.02 1
5. Quinnipiac Gay, Solomon, Halloran, DiGiacinto 4:00.05 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Rhode Island MacDonnell, Amerantes, MacLure, Scott 3:43.97 10
2. Dartmouth Gilding, Laskoski, Walter, Wilson 3:48.85 8
3. Northeastern Castle, Hanlon, Williams, Griffin 3:52.98 6
4. UMass Amherst Witt, Deveau, Hardy, Cowan 3:54.18 3
  Brown Whelan, Frey, Winship, Stern DNF -

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Landon, Camille SO-2 Dartmouth 1.71m 5' 7.25" 10
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
2. Lodge, Elizabeth SO-2 Hartford 1.71m 5' 7.25" 8
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XXX
3. Suse, Paige SR-4 Northeastern 1.66m 5' 5.25" 5
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
3. Harris, Jada JR-3 UMass Amherst 1.66m 5' 5.25" 5
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
3. Rougeau, Olivia JR-3 Hartford 1.66m 5' 5.25" 5
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
6. Thompson, Samantha JR-3 UMass Amherst 1.66m 5' 5.25" 2.5
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXX
6. Dewhurst, Chloe FR-1 Springfield 1.66m 5' 5.25" 2.5
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXX
8. Ward, Madison JR-3 Stonehill 1.66m 5' 5.25" 1
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
9. Brena, Paola FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1.66m 5' 5.25" -
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
10. Dainton, Zoe FR-1 Dartmouth 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
11. Botelho, Kalli'ana FR-1 Quinnipiac 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
12. Gothers, Abigail JR-3 Boston College 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
12. McDonald, Sydney SO-2 Holy Cross 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
12. Iwuala, Jessydoris SO-2 Stonehill 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
12. Nwaolu, Uloma SR-4 Brown 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
  Tudisco, Saige FR-1 New Hampshire NH   -
  • 1.61
    XXX
  Cowan, Katherine FR-1 Maine NH   -
  • 1.61
    XXX
  Rospierski, Hailey JR-3 Central Connecticut NH   -
  • 1.61
    XXX
  Nogiec, Taylor SO-2 Springfield NH   -
  • 1.61
    XXX
  Facchini, Mia JR-3 Springfield NH   -
  • 1.61
    XXX
  Hitchcock, Caroline SO-2 Springfield NH   -
  • 1.61
    XXX
  Timpson, Carly SR-4 Quinnipiac NH   -
  • 1.61
    XXX
  James, Sara FR-1 Rhode Island NH   -
  • 1.61
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Moore, Christa SO-2 Holy Cross 3.80m 12' 5.5" 10
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
2. Valenti, Julia JR-3 Dartmouth 3.80m 12' 5.5" 7
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
2. Stromhaug, Kari JR-3 MIT 3.80m 12' 5.5" 7
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
4. Marenco, Anais FR-1 MIT 3.70m 12' 1.5" 5
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
5. Saifi, Leah SO-2 Northeastern 3.70m 12' 1.5" 4
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
6. Goodwin, Olivia SO-2 Dartmouth 3.55m 11' 7.75" 2
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
6. Purcell, Melissa FR-1 Northeastern 3.55m 11' 7.75" 2
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
6. Brunet, Brooke SO-2 Dartmouth 3.55m 11' 7.75" 2
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
9. Ippolito, Jessica SO-2 Rhode Island 3.55m 11' 7.75" -
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
10. Ahrens, Jacqueline SO-2 MIT 3.55m 11' 7.75" -
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
11. Cannon, Marina SO-2 Vermont 3.40m 11' 1.75" -
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
12. Sexton, Alexandra SO-2 Stonehill 3.40m 11' 1.75" -
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
12. Feng, Karlly JR-3 Brown 3.40m 11' 1.75" -
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
14. Anderson, Sabrina SR-4 New Hampshire 3.40m 11' 1.75" -
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
15. Rorke, Kayla SR-4 UMass Amherst 3.25m 10' 8" -
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
16. Wine, Lila SO-2 MIT 3.25m 10' 8" -
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
16. Colarusso, Ashley JR-3 Stonehill 3.25m 10' 8" -
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
16. DiSalvo, Elaina JR-3 So. Conn. St. 3.25m 10' 8" -
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
  • 3.55
  Flanagan, Sydney JR-3 UMass Amherst NH   -
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Sirkin, Eliana JR-3 Northeastern NH   -
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Muller, Bridgette JR-3 Northeastern NH   -
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Block, Amanda JR-3 Brown NH   -
  • 3.25
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Uche, Ijeoma SO-2 Brown 6.17m 20' 3" 10
  • 5.74m
  • 6.17m
  • 5.92m
  • 5.92m
  • PASS
  • FOUL
2. Griffin, Khailah SO-2 Northeastern 5.84m 19' 2" 8
  • 5.77m
  • 5.67m
  • 5.84m
  • 5.52m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
3. MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 5.73m 18' 9.75" 6
  • 5.47m
  • 5.39m
  • 5.73m
  • 5.58m
  • 5.49m
  • 5.61m
4. Paul, Carly SR-4 Brown 5.70m 18' 8.5" 5
  • 5.54m
  • 5.61m
  • 5.70m
  • 5.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Curtin, Alexandra SR-4 Holy Cross 5.68m 18' 7.75" 4
  • 5.24m
  • 5.51m
  • FOUL
  • 5.67m
  • 5.68m
  • PASS
6. Rothwell, Cha'Mia JR-3 Dartmouth 5.66m 18' 7" 3
  • 5.59m
  • 5.62m
  • 5.41m
  • 5.62m
  • 5.58m
  • 5.66m
7. McMahon, Rachel SR-4 Brown 5.63m 18' 5.75" 2
  • 5.55m
  • 5.63m
  • 5.40m
  • 5.46m
  • 5.44m
  • 5.48m
8. Miller, Sarah SR-4 Assumption 5.55m 18' 2.5" 1
  • 5.40m
  • 5.37m
  • 5.55m
  • 5.12m
  • 5.24m
  • 5.01m
9. Clachar, Ariel SR-4 Maine 5.50m 18' 0.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.30m
  • 5.50m
  • 4.91m
  • 5.25m
  • FOUL
10. Lyons, Julia JR-3 Boston College 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
  • 5.48m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Mattson, Steph SR-4 Bentley 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.47m
  • FOUL
12. Stern, Lauren FR-1 Brown 5.46m 17' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.46m
  • FOUL
13. Deveau, Bridget SR-4 UMass Amherst 5.45m 17' 10.75" -
  • 5.45m
  • FOUL
  • 5.39m
14. Reicherts, Danielle JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.41m 17' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.33m
  • 5.41m
15. Lake, Amaysia SR-4 New Haven 5.26m 17' 3.25" -
  • 5.12m
  • 5.26m
  • FOUL
16. Scullin, Meaghan JR-3 Quinnipiac 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
  • 5.25m
  • 4.97m
  • 5.11m
17. Eckerson, Katherine SO-2 Assumption 5.22m 17' 1.5" -
  • 5.22m
  • 5.17m
  • 5.14m
18. Gorodentsev, Anya SR-4 Vermont 5.19m 17' 0.5" -
  • 4.89m
  • 4.91m
  • 5.19m
19. Varner, Serena FR-1 Brown 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.17m
  • FOUL
20. Arroyo, Ashley JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.16m 16' 11.25" -
  • 4.94m
  • FOUL
  • 5.16m
21. Akinfe, Folasade JR-3 Dartmouth 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.14m
22. Scott, Sydney FR-1 Brown 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
  • 4.60m
  • FOUL
  • 5.09m
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 5.73m 18' 9.75" 6
2. Mattson, Steph SR-4 Bentley 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
3. Deveau, Bridget SR-4 UMass Amherst 5.45m 17' 10.75" -
4. Reicherts, Danielle JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.41m 17' 9" -
5. Lake, Amaysia SR-4 New Haven 5.26m 17' 3.25" -
6. Eckerson, Katherine SO-2 Assumption 5.22m 17' 1.5" -
7. Gorodentsev, Anya SR-4 Vermont 5.19m 17' 0.5" -
8. Varner, Serena FR-1 Brown 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
9. Arroyo, Ashley JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.16m 16' 11.25" -
10. Scott, Sydney FR-1 Brown 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Uche, Ijeoma SO-2 Brown 6.17m 20' 3" 10
2. Griffin, Khailah SO-2 Northeastern 5.84m 19' 2" 8
3. Paul, Carly SR-4 Brown 5.70m 18' 8.5" 5
4. Curtin, Alexandra SR-4 Holy Cross 5.68m 18' 7.75" 4
5. Rothwell, Cha'Mia JR-3 Dartmouth 5.66m 18' 7" 3
6. McMahon, Rachel SR-4 Brown 5.63m 18' 5.75" 2
7. Miller, Sarah SR-4 Assumption 5.55m 18' 2.5" 1
8. Clachar, Ariel SR-4 Maine 5.50m 18' 0.5" -
9. Lyons, Julia JR-3 Boston College 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
10. Stern, Lauren FR-1 Brown 5.46m 17' 11" -
11. Scullin, Meaghan JR-3 Quinnipiac 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
12. Akinfe, Folasade JR-3 Dartmouth 5.14m 16' 10.5" -

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Lewis, Zion JR-3 Brown 12.14m 39' 10" 10
  • FOUL
  • 11.97m
  • 11.93m
  • 12.14m
  • FOUL
  • 12.01m
2. Middlebrooks, Dahsia JR-3 American Int'l 12.07m 39' 7.25" 8
  • 11.90m
  • 11.80m
  • 11.81m
  • 11.91m
  • 11.87m
  • 12.07m
3. Srinivasan, Shraeya SO-2 Northeastern 11.85m 38' 10.5" 6
  • 11.50m
  • 11.78m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.85m
  • 11.63m
4. Castle, Rose JR-3 Northeastern 11.83m 38' 9.75" 5
  • FOUL
  • 11.83m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.62m
  • 11.58m
5. Nesmith, Sierra SR-4 Central Connecticut 11.81m 38' 9" 4
  • 11.81m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.71m
6. Akinfe, Folasade JR-3 Dartmouth 11.70m 38' 4.75" 3
  • 11.24m
  • 11.63m
  • FOUL
  • 11.30m
  • 11.70m
  • 11.39m
7. Baah, Lilian SR-4 Franklin Pierce 11.64m 38' 2.25" 2
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.64m
  • 11.46m
  • FOUL
  • 11.47m
8. Stern, Lauren FR-1 Brown 11.63m 38' 2" 1
  • FOUL
  • 11.55m
  • 11.59m
  • 11.26m
  • 11.63m
  • 11.38m
9. Renelus, Felicia SO-2 Brown 11.52m 37' 9.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.52m
  • 11.43m
  • 11.22m
  • 11.43m
  • FOUL
10. Mattson, Steph SR-4 Bentley 11.30m 37' 1" -
  • 10.87m
  • 11.11m
  • 11.30m
11. McMorrow, Nicole JR-3 Assumption 11.24m 36' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.24m
  • 11.17m
11. Arroyo, Ashley JR-3 UMass Amherst 11.24m 36' 10.5" -
  • 11.24m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Schumann, Anna SO-2 Maine 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
  • 11.22m
  • FOUL
  • 11.10m
14. Scott, Sydney FR-1 Brown 11.17m 36' 7.75" -
  • 11.17m
  • 10.17m
  • 10.84m
15. DeGennaro, Brianna SO-2 Sacred Heart 11.10m 36' 5" -
  • 11.10m
  • 11.08m
  • 11.01m
16. Damboise, Oliviah FR-1 Maine 11.06m 36' 3.5" -
  • 10.78m
  • 10.95m
  • 11.06m
16. Miller, Sarah SR-4 Assumption 11.06m 36' 3.5" -
  • 10.92m
  • 11.05m
  • 11.06m
18. McDonald, Emily FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.05m 36' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.05m
19. Hoyos, Antonia SO-2 Sacred Heart 10.99m 36' 0.75" -
  • 10.99m
  • 10.91m
  • 10.95m
20. Kukulski, Kendra JR-3 New Hampshire 10.96m 35' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.96m
  • 10.94m
21. Eckerson, Katherine SO-2 Assumption 10.92m 35' 10" -
  • 10.90m
  • FOUL
  • 10.92m
22. Smith, Shayna FR-1 So. Conn. St. 10.81m 35' 5.75" -
  • PASS
  • 10.81m
  • FOUL
  Nyemeck, Ivana SO-2 UMass Amherst FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Nesmith, Sierra SR-4 Central Connecticut 11.81m 38' 9" 4
2. Mattson, Steph SR-4 Bentley 11.30m 37' 1" -
3. McMorrow, Nicole JR-3 Assumption 11.24m 36' 10.5" -
4. Arroyo, Ashley JR-3 UMass Amherst 11.24m 36' 10.5" -
5. Schumann, Anna SO-2 Maine 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
6. DeGennaro, Brianna SO-2 Sacred Heart 11.10m 36' 5" -
7. Damboise, Oliviah FR-1 Maine 11.06m 36' 3.5" -
8. Miller, Sarah SR-4 Assumption 11.06m 36' 3.5" -
9. Kukulski, Kendra JR-3 New Hampshire 10.96m 35' 11.5" -
10. Eckerson, Katherine SO-2 Assumption 10.92m 35' 10" -
11. Smith, Shayna FR-1 So. Conn. St. 10.81m 35' 5.75" -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Lewis, Zion JR-3 Brown 12.14m 39' 10" 10
2. Middlebrooks, Dahsia JR-3 American Int'l 12.07m 39' 7.25" 8
3. Srinivasan, Shraeya SO-2 Northeastern 11.85m 38' 10.5" 6
4. Castle, Rose JR-3 Northeastern 11.83m 38' 9.75" 5
5. Akinfe, Folasade JR-3 Dartmouth 11.70m 38' 4.75" 3
6. Baah, Lilian SR-4 Franklin Pierce 11.64m 38' 2.25" 2
7. Stern, Lauren FR-1 Brown 11.63m 38' 2" 1
8. Renelus, Felicia SO-2 Brown 11.52m 37' 9.5" -
9. Scott, Sydney FR-1 Brown 11.17m 36' 7.75" -
10. McDonald, Emily FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.05m 36' 3" -
11. Hoyos, Antonia SO-2 Sacred Heart 10.99m 36' 0.75" -
  Nyemeck, Ivana SO-2 UMass Amherst FOUL   -

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Offiaeli, Kendra JR-3 Brown 14.37m 47' 1.75" 10
  • FOUL
  • 14.37m
  • 14.00m
  • 13.55m
  • FOUL
  • 13.32m
2. Redwood, Leeyan JR-3 Northeastern 14.31m 46' 11.5" 8
  • 13.77m
  • 14.31m
  • 11.81m
  • FOUL
  • 12.75m
  • 13.17m
3. Taitel, Zoe SR-4 Northeastern 13.87m 45' 6.25" 6
  • 12.82m
  • 12.64m
  • 13.50m
  • 13.37m
  • 13.87m
  • 13.69m
4. Mokwuah, Abbie SO-2 Holy Cross 13.81m 45' 3.75" 5
  • 12.48m
  • 13.81m
  • 13.29m
  • 13.18m
  • FOUL
  • 12.85m
5. Notarfrancesco, Danielle SO-2 UMass Amherst 13.75m 45' 1.5" 4
  • 13.31m
  • FOUL
  • 13.75m
  • FOUL
  • 13.51m
  • 13.64m
6. Senoo, Priscilla SR-4 Northeastern 13.73m 45' 0.5" 3
  • 13.73m
  • 13.31m
  • 13.37m
  • 12.99m
  • 13.12m
  • 13.41m
7. Elder, Ashley SR-4 SNHU 13.71m 44' 11.75" 2
  • 13.71m
  • 13.20m
  • 13.41m
  • FOUL
  • 12.97m
  • FOUL
8. Donner, Rachel FR-1 Dartmouth 13.39m 43' 11.25" 1
  • 13.39m
  • 13.06m
  • 12.95m
  • 12.77m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Lockhart, Lily SO-2 Dartmouth 13.25m 43' 5.75" -
  • 13.20m
  • 13.25m
  • FOUL
  • 12.99m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. LaDere, Lauren SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.96m 42' 6.25" -
  • 12.84m
  • 12.96m
  • 12.33m
11. Natrasevschi, Josie SR-4 Brown 12.61m 41' 4.5" -
  • 12.29m
  • 11.62m
  • 12.61m
12. Lavinier, Brianna JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.58m 41' 3.25" -
  • 12.58m
  • 12.45m
  • 12.42m
13. Curran, Samantha SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.54m 41' 1.75" -
  • 12.54m
  • 12.19m
  • 12.00m
14. Stevens, Samantha SO-2 Dartmouth 12.14m 39' 10" -
  • 12.14m
  • 11.01m
  • FOUL
15. Williams, Sarah FR-1 New Hampshire 12.09m 39' 8" -
  • 11.92m
  • 12.09m
  • FOUL
16. Mendygral, Michaela SR-4 Quinnipiac 11.99m 39' 4" -
  • 11.88m
  • 11.99m
  • FOUL
17. Kelleher, Courtney SO-2 Bryant 11.84m 38' 10.25" -
  • 11.66m
  • FOUL
  • 11.84m
18. Robinson, Alanna SR-4 New Haven 11.78m 38' 7.75" -
  • 11.78m
  • 11.48m
  • 11.47m
19. Eldridge, Gabrielle JR-3 Merrimack 11.59m 38' 0.25" -
  • 11.26m
  • 11.05m
  • 11.59m
20. Lyons, Shayla JR-3 Stonehill 11.58m 38' 0" -
  • 11.20m
  • 11.28m
  • 11.58m
21. Delacruz, Noelya FR-1 Rhode Island 11.03m 36' 2.25" -
  • 9.63m
  • 10.29m
  • 11.03m
22. Dew, Lizzy JR-3 Quinnipiac 10.98m 36' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.98m
  • 10.97m
23. Ferland, Morgan SR-4 Vermont 10.77m 35' 4" -
  • 10.48m
  • 10.77m
  • 10.50m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Natrasevschi, Josie SR-4 Brown 12.61m 41' 4.5" -
2. Lavinier, Brianna JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.58m 41' 3.25" -
3. Curran, Samantha SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.54m 41' 1.75" -
4. Stevens, Samantha SO-2 Dartmouth 12.14m 39' 10" -
5. Williams, Sarah FR-1 New Hampshire 12.09m 39' 8" -
6. Mendygral, Michaela SR-4 Quinnipiac 11.99m 39' 4" -
7. Kelleher, Courtney SO-2 Bryant 11.84m 38' 10.25" -
8. Robinson, Alanna SR-4 New Haven 11.78m 38' 7.75" -
9. Eldridge, Gabrielle JR-3 Merrimack 11.59m 38' 0.25" -
10. Delacruz, Noelya FR-1 Rhode Island 11.03m 36' 2.25" -
11. Dew, Lizzy JR-3 Quinnipiac 10.98m 36' 0.25" -
12. Ferland, Morgan SR-4 Vermont 10.77m 35' 4" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Offiaeli, Kendra JR-3 Brown 14.37m 47' 1.75" 10
2. Redwood, Leeyan JR-3 Northeastern 14.31m 46' 11.5" 8
3. Taitel, Zoe SR-4 Northeastern 13.87m 45' 6.25" 6
4. Mokwuah, Abbie SO-2 Holy Cross 13.81m 45' 3.75" 5
5. Notarfrancesco, Danielle SO-2 UMass Amherst 13.75m 45' 1.5" 4
6. Senoo, Priscilla SR-4 Northeastern 13.73m 45' 0.5" 3
7. Elder, Ashley SR-4 SNHU 13.71m 44' 11.75" 2
8. Donner, Rachel FR-1 Dartmouth 13.39m 43' 11.25" 1
9. Lockhart, Lily SO-2 Dartmouth 13.25m 43' 5.75" -
10. LaDere, Lauren SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.96m 42' 6.25" -
11. Lyons, Shayla JR-3 Stonehill 11.58m 38' 0" -

Women's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Belvit, Erica JR-3 Northeastern 19.53m 64' 1" 10
  • 19.53m
  • 19.41m
  • FOUL
  • 19.22m
  • 17.60m
  • 18.56m
2. Cooper, Monae JR-3 Northeastern 17.73m 58' 2" 8
  • 16.36m
  • 17.69m
  • 17.73m
  • 17.21m
  • 16.73m
  • 17.44m
3. Uzamere, Ivie SO-2 Wesleyan 17.54m 57' 6.5" 6
  • FOUL
  • 15.70m
  • 17.54m
  • FOUL
  • 16.44m
  • FOUL
4. Yang, Chelsea SO-2 RIC 17.02m 55' 10.25" 5
  • 15.30m
  • 16.62m
  • 14.24m
  • 17.02m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Timpson, Carly SR-4 Quinnipiac 16.71m 54' 10" 4
  • 15.87m
  • FOUL
  • 14.66m
  • FOUL
  • 16.70m
  • 16.71m
6. Cobb, Aalayjhia JR-3 So. Conn. St. 16.46m 54' 0" 3
  • FOUL
  • 16.46m
  • 15.26m
  • 15.19m
  • 15.91m
  • 15.73m
7. Lockhart, Lily SO-2 Dartmouth 16.28m 53' 5" 2
  • FOUL
  • 16.25m
  • 16.28m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Yusuff , Funmibi JR-3 RIC 15.98m 52' 5.25" 1
  • 15.74m
  • FOUL
  • 15.05m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.98m
9. Swanson, Lauren SR-4 Northeastern 15.74m 51' 7.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 15.74m
  • FOUL
  • 15.17m
  • FOUL
  • 15.30m
10. Mokwuah, Abbie SO-2 Holy Cross 15.45m 50' 8.25" -
  • 15.45m
  • 15.31m
  • FOUL
11. Notarfrancesco, Danielle SO-2 UMass Amherst 15.40m 50' 6.25" -
  • 14.10m
  • 15.40m
  • 15.30m
12. McKee, Erin SR-4 So. Conn. St. 15.27m 50' 1.25" -
  • 15.00m
  • 15.27m
  • FOUL
13. Botts, Molly SO-2 Rhode Island 15.05m 49' 4.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 15.05m
  • FOUL
14. Andrews, Samantha SO-2 Rhode Island 15.02m 49' 3.5" -
  • 14.76m
  • 15.02m
  • 14.89m
15. Cousens, Abigail SR-4 Northeastern 14.95m 49' 0.75" -
  • 14.20m
  • FOUL
  • 14.95m
16. Vanacore, Sarah SO-2 Maine 14.87m 48' 9.5" -
  • 13.26m
  • 13.14m
  • 14.87m
17. Robinson, Alanna SR-4 New Haven 14.83m 48' 8" -
  • 14.83m
  • FOUL
  • 14.10m
18. Elder, Ashley SR-4 SNHU 14.68m 48' 2" -
  • 13.86m
  • 14.68m
  • 14.32m
19. Mejia, Melissa SO-2 RIC 14.63m 48' 0" -
  • 14.63m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
20. Seifert, Olivia JR-3 Brown 14.02m 46' 0" -
  • 13.90m
  • 13.87m
  • 14.02m
21. Ferland, Morgan SR-4 Vermont 14.00m 45' 11.25" -
  • 13.65m
  • FOUL
  • 14.00m
22. Bradway, Madelyn SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.98m 42' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.98m
  • FOUL
  Ali, Amelia SR-4 Dartmouth FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Lockhart, Lily SO-2 Dartmouth 16.28m 53' 5" 2
2. Swanson, Lauren SR-4 Northeastern 15.74m 51' 7.75" -
3. Andrews, Samantha SO-2 Rhode Island 15.02m 49' 3.5" -
4. Cousens, Abigail SR-4 Northeastern 14.95m 49' 0.75" -
5. Vanacore, Sarah SO-2 Maine 14.87m 48' 9.5" -
6. Robinson, Alanna SR-4 New Haven 14.83m 48' 8" -
7. Elder, Ashley SR-4 SNHU 14.68m 48' 2" -
8. Mejia, Melissa SO-2 RIC 14.63m 48' 0" -
9. Seifert, Olivia JR-3 Brown 14.02m 46' 0" -
10. Ferland, Morgan SR-4 Vermont 14.00m 45' 11.25" -
11. Bradway, Madelyn SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.98m 42' 7" -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Belvit, Erica JR-3 Northeastern 19.53m 64' 1" 10
2. Cooper, Monae JR-3 Northeastern 17.73m 58' 2" 8
3. Uzamere, Ivie SO-2 Wesleyan 17.54m 57' 6.5" 6
4. Yang, Chelsea SO-2 RIC 17.02m 55' 10.25" 5
5. Timpson, Carly SR-4 Quinnipiac 16.71m 54' 10" 4
6. Cobb, Aalayjhia JR-3 So. Conn. St. 16.46m 54' 0" 3
7. Yusuff , Funmibi JR-3 RIC 15.98m 52' 5.25" 1
8. Mokwuah, Abbie SO-2 Holy Cross 15.45m 50' 8.25" -
9. Notarfrancesco, Danielle SO-2 UMass Amherst 15.40m 50' 6.25" -
10. McKee, Erin SR-4 So. Conn. St. 15.27m 50' 1.25" -
11. Botts, Molly SO-2 Rhode Island 15.05m 49' 4.5" -
  Ali, Amelia SR-4 Dartmouth FOUL   -

Women's Pentathlon Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1. Garman, Maria SR-4 Dartmouth 3755 10
2. Creedon, Jessica SO-2 Boston College 3642 8
3. Kopec, Kira SO-2 UMass Amherst 3507 6
4. Kilian, McKenna SR-4 Central Connecticut 3485 5
5. Gragg, Arianna FR-1 Dartmouth 3261 4
6. Kilmer, Jillian SO-2 Sacred Heart 3215 3
7. Marshall, Julia SR-4 Northeastern 3196 2
8. Hiremath, Shanthi JR-3 Dartmouth 3176 1
9. Krafian, Anoush FR-1 Dartmouth 3079 -
10. Bourdeau, Jenna SO-2 Vermont 2903 -
11. Santee, Emma SO-2 Assumption 2838 -
12. Quann, Lauren SO-2 New Hampshire 2720 -