April 03, 2019
|
St. Augustine HS - St. Augustine, FL

Boys 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
12.1. Scholz, John McDonald, Branden Fitzgerald, Brendan JRFRJRPalatkaBartram TrailSt. Augustine13:11:54.16 13:10:01.5385 10:04.439 - 0910 -
16.2.9.Cudney, James Woodruff, Parker Van Ginkel, Chase SRSRFRNeaseSt. AugustineFleming Island54:10:47.0085 2:10:02.17 10:04.439 - 1580 -
10.3. Dumas, Shyonnewanya Bear, John Woodruff, Parker SOSRSRMatanzasOrange ParkOrange Park10:04.439 10:04.439 DNS - 5960 5960
 4.18.Ear, Caleb Rautenstrauch, Sam Cudney, James JRJRSRFleming IslandBartram TrailNease53:11:28.141 10:13.268 DNS - 8571 -
21.5.12.Almanzaenriquez, Adonay Adzema, Thomas Senn, Jacob JRJRSOBartram TrailBartram TrailFleming Island25:10:50.734 10:19.786 DNS 46262 42471 -
13.6.4.Opp, Landon Hayes, James Telfer, David SOSRJRSt. AugustineSt. AugustineSt. AugustineDNS 26:10:23.4804 DNS 0910 313 -
21.7.14.Cudney, James Musil, Ryan Scholz, John JRSRSRMiddleburgBartram TrailOrange Park25:10:50.734 10:25.8545 DNS - 46262 113
 8. Dumas, Shyonnewanya Canoura, Alexander Musil, Ryan JRSRSOMenendezMenendezMiddleburg13:10:01.5385 55:10:29.4103 DNS - 113 -
 9.5.Sutphin, T. J. Sutphin, T. J. Adzema, Thomas JRSRSRMiddleburgNeaseSt. Augustine11:57.3354 10:43.42 8:10:49.5756 - - -
3.10.1.Cudney, James Scholz, John Almanzaenriquez, Adonay SRJRSOMiddleburgMiddleburgBartram TrailDNS 10:45.8705 13:10:01.5385 - - -
19.11. Adzema, Thomas Hawley, Dalton Berna, Luke SOJRJRSt. AugustineMatanzasFleming Island10:04.439 54:10:47.0085 DNF - - -
 12.3.Bear, John McElhone, Conor Van Ginkel, Chase SRSRJRFleming IslandSt. AugustinePalatka10:45.8705 8:10:49.5756 10:43.42 - - -
12.13.6.Berna, Luke Fitzgerald, Brendan Musil, Ryan FRJRJRBartram TrailFleming IslandMenendezDNS 25:10:50.734 DNS - - -
 14. Zmijski, Zach Smith, William McElhone, Conor JRJRSOMiddleburgMatanzasFleming Island10:13.268 11:10:52.4592 50:11:52.03 5960 - -
 15. Van Ginkel, Chase Telfer, David Dumas, Shyonnewanya SRSOJRFleming IslandMatanzasSt. Augustine10:04.439 11:19.71 10:19.786 - - -
 16. Hawley, Dalton Almanzaenriquez, Adonay McElhone, Conor SOSOJRNeaseSt. AugustineOrange ParkDNF 53:11:28.141 26:10:23.4804 8571 - 5960
 17.18.Sutphin, T. J. Szala, Shawn Cudney, James JRSRFRMiddleburgMiddleburgSt. Augustine54:10:47.0085 58:11:36.784 DNS 42471 - -
18.18. Senn, Jacob Lewis, Brandon Lewis, Brandon FRFRFRMiddleburgPalatkaSt. AugustineDNS 11:47.893 2:10:02.17 - - -
13.19.3.Scholz, John Senn, Jacob Opp, Landon JRSOSOSt. AugustineMiddleburgMiddleburg10:04.439 50:11:52.03 25:10:50.734 - - -
17.20.12.Musil, Ryan Spivey, Jarod Szala, Shawn SOSRSRMiddleburgOrange ParkOrange Park13:10:01.5385 13:11:54.16 10:19.786 0910 - 113
2.21. Zmijski, Zach Cudney, James Senn, Jacob SRJRJRFleming IslandOrange ParkMenendezDNF 11:57.3354 58:11:36.784 - - 46262
9. 21.Van Ginkel, Chase Carson, Noah Rautenstrauch, Sam SRSOSOMatanzasMiddleburgSt. Augustine8:10:49.5756 DNF 58:11:36.784 - - 113
1.  Cudney, James Van Ginkel, Chase Ear, Caleb SRFRSROrange ParkFleming IslandBartram Trail10:25.8545 DNS 13:10:01.5385 - - 113
11. 13.Senn, Jacob Opp, Landon Woodruff, Parker FRJRSRFleming IslandFleming IslandSt. Augustine2:10:02.17 DNS 2:10:02.17 - - -
8. 18.Fitzgerald, Brendan Berna, Luke Opp, Landon JRJRJRSt. AugustineNeaseMiddleburg8:10:49.5756 DNS 13:11:54.16 - - -
21. 9.Sutphin, T. J. Dumas, Shyonnewanya Senn, Jacob FRJRSRMiddleburgOrange ParkBartram TrailDNS DNS 26:10:23.4804 - - -
12. 6.Szala, Shawn Ear, Caleb Musil, Ryan JRSOSRMiddleburgMatanzasNease2:10:02.17 DNS 11:47.893 - - -
9.  Bear, John Zmijski, Zach Cudney, James SRSRJRMatanzasFleming IslandSt. AugustineDNS DNS 10:45.8705 - - -