February 9, 2019
|
Webber (I) - Babson Park, FL
|
400m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NCCAA NAIA B

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
15.1.19.4.Walls, Caleb Gray, Alexander Harris, Lan'Quan Stringer, Jeremiah 2FreshmanJR-3FR-1DC EliteUnattachedSoutheastern U.Webber7.35 6.78 7.49 7.35
7.2.16.17.Fyfe, Jaired Joseph, Sandro durham, tobiasStringer, Jeremiah FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2WarnerWarnerWarnerSoutheastern U.DNS 6.88 7.68 DNS
1.3. 21.Hintzen, Alexandrew Walls, Caleb Pierre, Ray Chery, Jamesley SR-4SO-2JR-3 Power House Athletics TCKeiser UniversityWebberFlorida Memorial7.68 7.06 DNS 7.27
15.4. 12.Newman, Lorenzo Alford, Trey Charon, Darius Pierre, Ray SO-2SO-2FR-17UnattachedSoutheastern U.WarnerWebberDNS 7.08 6.78 7.59
24.5. 22.Upton , Tristian Brown, Christopher Murrell, Jordon Neely, Meshawn FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1Florida MemorialSoutheastern U.WarnerUnattached7.12 7.12 8.28 7.35
 6.13.20.Dormestoir, Ricardo Neely, Meshawn Fyfe, Jaired Murrell, Jordon SO-2FR-1FreshmanFR-1UnattachedWarnerUnattachedWebber7.24 7.14 DNS 7.49
3.7.16.5.Smith, Darius Blount , Stevenson Walls, Caleb Hintzen, Alexandrew FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WebberWebberWarnerWarner8.28 7.15 6.88 7.24
23.8. 9.Alford, Trey Broome, Dominque Charon, Darius Upton , Tristian SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1WebberWebberWarnerWarner7.68 7.16 7.08 7.08
17.9.17.3.Smith, Darius Murrell, Jordon Stringer, Jeremiah Pierre, Ray SO-2SO-27FR-1Southeastern U.WebberKeiser UniversityUnattached7.15 7.17 7.15 7.49
6.10.13.12.Joshway, Cameron Bennett, Vance Upton , Tristian Stringer, Jeremiah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Power House Athletics TCWarnerWarnerSoutheastern U.7.35 7.17 12.08 7.49
23.11.22.9.Joseph, Sandro Newman, Lorenzo Newman, Lorenzo Joseph, Sandro FR-1SO-2SO-22Southeastern U.WebberPower House Athletics TCWebber7.37 7.21 7.28 7.17
 12.24.11.sius, brendenStringer, Jeremiah Murrell, Jordon Odom , Ralph FR-1SO-2FreshmanSO-2Southeastern U.WebberSoutheastern U.WarnerDNS 7.24 7.68 7.17
23.13. 4.Alford, Trey Sobel, Derek Odom , Ralph Joshway, Cameron FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1DC EliteWarnerKeiser UniversityDC EliteDNS 7.24 6.88 7.28
4.14.24.14.durham, tobiasRay, Ronnell Sobel, Derek Murrell, Jordon FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1WebberWebberKeiser UniversityWebber7.37 7.27 7.06 7.15
6.15.2.7.Stringer, Jeremiah Chery, Jamesley Blount , Stevenson Alfred, Aaron SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2WebberWarnerUnattachedWarner6.78 7.27 7.59 DNS
3.16.11.9.Sobel, Derek Pierre, Ray Stringer, Jeremiah Walls, Caleb SO-2FR-1 FR-1Southeastern U.Southeastern U.WarnerDC EliteDNS 7.27 DNS 7.49
1.17.6. Odom , Ralph Dormestoir, Ricardo Walls, Caleb Charon, Darius FR-1SO-2FR-1FreshmanWebberWebberWarnerFlorida Memorial7.12 7.28 7.24 7.68
10.18.  Blount , Stevenson Upton , Tristian Alfred, Aaron Blount , Stevenson FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2WarnerSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.WebberDNS 7.35 7.27 7.12
 19.10.13.Joshway, Cameron Joshway, Cameron Odom , Ralph Brown, Christopher FR-1FreshmanFR-1SO-2Power House Athletics TCUnattachedWebberWebber7.59 7.37 DNS 7.17
18.20.13. Neely, Meshawn Charon, Darius Joshway, Cameron Fyfe, Jaired SO-2SO-2FR-17WarnerKeiser UniversityWarnerSoutheastern U.DNS 7.49 7.12 7.16
23.21.10.24.Harris, Lan'Quan Odom , Ralph Alfred, Aaron Odom , Ralph FreshmanFR-1FR-1SR-4WebberSoutheastern U.WarnerSoutheastern U.7.27 7.59 7.27 7.27
10.22. 21.sius, brendenAlfred, Aaron Chery, Jamesley Pierre, Ray FreshmanSO-2FR-1FR-1WebberWarnerPower House Athletics TCSoutheastern U.7.17 7.68 7.16 8.28
4.23. 15.durham, tobiasSmith, Darius Chery, Jamesley Smith, Darius SO-27FR-1SO-2Southeastern U.DC EliteSoutheastern U.Unattached7.37 8.28 DNS 7.24
3.24.20.14.Newman, Lorenzo Haden, Maliek Joseph, Sandro Dormestoir, Ricardo SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Power House Athletics TCSoutheastern U.WarnerUnattached6.78 12.08 6.88 7.59
9. 12.5.Hintzen, Alexandrew durham, tobiasStringer, Jeremiah Odom , Ralph FR-1 FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Power House Athletics TCSoutheastern U.Webber7.06 DNS 7.17 7.12
   6.Pierre, Ray Hintzen, Alexandrew Joseph, Sandro sius, brendenSO-22FreshmanSO-2Florida MemorialUnattachedWarnerSoutheastern U.7.27 DNS 7.37 7.68
1. 13.7.Dormestoir, Ricardo sius, brendenNeely, Meshawn Harris, Lan'Quan FR-1 FR-1FR-1WarnerPower House Athletics TCWebberWarnerDNS DNS 7.14 7.16
    Neely, Meshawn Mora , Yeltsin Stringer, Jeremiah Hintzen, Alexandrew SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedWebberWarnerFlorida Memorial7.27 DNS 7.16 7.17
18.  6.Sobel, Derek Harris, Lan'Quan Upton , Tristian Brown, Christopher FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Keiser UniversityFlorida MemorialFlorida MemorialPower House Athletics TC7.21 DNS 7.27 7.28
5.   Blount , Stevenson Fyfe, Jaired Joseph, Sandro Murrell, Jordon  FR-1FR-1SO-2Power House Athletics TCFlorida MemorialWebberWarner7.17 DNS 7.59 7.68
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.  Gray, Alexander durham, tobiasHintzen, Alexandrew FreshmanSO-2SO-2UnattachedWarnerUnattached6.78 DNS DNS
2.  Joseph, Sandro Walls, Caleb Walls, Caleb FR-12 WarnerWarnerSoutheastern U.6.88 DNS 7.06
3.4.4.Walls, Caleb Walls, Caleb Joseph, Sandro SO-2SO-2FreshmanKeiser UniversityWarnerUnattached7.06 DNS 6.88
4. 2.Alford, Trey durham, tobiasJoseph, Sandro SO-22 Southeastern U.WarnerWarner7.08 6.88 DNS
 3.2.durham, tobiasWalls, Caleb Hintzen, Alexandrew  SO-2SO-2Power House Athletics TCPower House Athletics TCSoutheastern U.DNS DNS DNS
 1.3.Hintzen, Alexandrew Hintzen, Alexandrew Joseph, Sandro 2FR-1FreshmanUnattachedWarnerKeiser UniversityDNS DNS 7.06
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 5.11. 11. Brown, Christopher Brown, Christopher Mora , Yeltsin Newman, Lorenzo Mora , Yeltsin Neely, Meshawn JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3WebberSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.WebberWebberWarner7.14 7.12 DNS DNS 7.12 7.15
 6. 5.11.6.Brown, Christopher Neely, Meshawn Mora , Yeltsin Neely, Meshawn Mora , Yeltsin Blount , Stevenson FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WebberWarnerWarnerWebberWebberWarner7.14 7.14 7.15 7.12 DNS 7.16
7.7. 7.6.11.Newman, Lorenzo Blount , Stevenson Brown, Christopher Blount , Stevenson Brown, Christopher Mora , Yeltsin FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1WebberWebberWebberWebberWebberWebberDNS 7.15 7.16 7.21 7.21 7.15
6.8.  5.11.Newman, Lorenzo Broome, Dominque Brown, Christopher Newman, Lorenzo Mora , Yeltsin Brown, Christopher SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2WebberWebberSoutheastern U.WebberWebberWebber7.14 7.16 7.21 7.14 7.21 7.12
8.11.7.5.5.6.Broome, Dominque Newman, Lorenzo Broome, Dominque Mora , Yeltsin Broome, Dominque Mora , Yeltsin FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WebberWebberWebberWebberSoutheastern U.Warner7.14 7.21 7.12 7.14 7.12 7.14
8. 6.11.7. Blount , Stevenson Mora , Yeltsin Newman, Lorenzo Blount , Stevenson Mora , Yeltsin Mora , Yeltsin FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1WebberWebberSoutheastern U.WarnerWarnerWebber7.15 DNS 7.16 7.14 7.16 7.15
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.9.Murrell, Jordon Ray, Ronnell SO-2SR-4WebberWarner7.17 DNS
10.9.Bennett, Vance Dormestoir, Ricardo FR-1SO-2WarnerWebber7.17 7.24
12.10.Stringer, Jeremiah Dormestoir, Ricardo SO-2SO-2WebberWarner7.24 7.24
14.17.Ray, Ronnell Ray, Ronnell SR-4FR-1WebberPower House Athletics TC7.27 7.28
17.9.Dormestoir, Ricardo Murrell, Jordon SO-2SO-2WebberWebber7.28 7.24
 14.sius, brendenRay, Ronnell  SR-4Power House Athletics TCWebberDNS 7.24
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.18.16.24.24.Sobel, Derek Charon, Darius Sobel, Derek Charon, Darius Sobel, Derek FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1WarnerKeiser UniversitySoutheastern U.WarnerSoutheastern U.7.24 7.35 7.27 7.27 7.27
15.16.20.15.20.Chery, Jamesley Haden, Maliek Haden, Maliek Upton , Tristian Upton , Tristian SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2WarnerSoutheastern U.WarnerKeiser UniversityWarner7.27 7.35 12.08 7.27 7.49
16.15.13.18.18.Pierre, Ray Charon, Darius Charon, Darius Pierre, Ray Pierre, Ray FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Southeastern U.WarnerWarnerSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.7.27 7.27 7.27 7.49 7.27
18.20.18.20.15.Upton , Tristian Haden, Maliek Sobel, Derek Haden, Maliek Upton , Tristian FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Southeastern U.WarnerKeiser UniversityWarnerWarner7.35 7.49 7.27 12.08 7.24
20.16.18.13.15.Charon, Darius Charon, Darius Upton , Tristian Chery, Jamesley Chery, Jamesley SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Keiser UniversitySoutheastern U.WarnerWarnerKeiser University7.49 12.08 7.27 7.24 7.27
24.13.20.20.18.Haden, Maliek Sobel, Derek Haden, Maliek Haden, Maliek Upton , Tristian FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Keiser UniversityWarnerKeiser UniversitySoutheastern U.12.08 12.08 7.49 7.27 7.27
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
 23.19. Alfred, Aaron Smith, Darius Joshway, Cameron Alfred, Aaron FreshmanFR-1Freshman7Florida MemorialUnattachedUnattachedDC EliteDNS 7.59 7.37 8.28
22.23.21. Joshway, Cameron Alfred, Aaron Odom , Ralph Smith, Darius FR-1FreshmanFR-17UnattachedDC EliteSoutheastern U.WarnerDNS 7.37 7.59 DNS
 22.22. Fyfe, Jaired Odom , Ralph Alfred, Aaron Harris, Lan'Quan 77SO-2FR-1Florida MemorialDC EliteWarnerSoutheastern U.DNS DNS 7.68 7.37
22.21.23.21.Joshway, Cameron Harris, Lan'Quan Smith, Darius Joshway, Cameron SO-2FR-177UnattachedFlorida MemorialDC EliteDC EliteDNS 7.37 8.28 DNS
21.   Harris, Lan'Quan Odom , Ralph Harris, Lan'Quan Smith, Darius 7SO-2FR-1FR-1UnattachedSoutheastern U.Florida MemorialWarnerDNS 7.59 DNS 7.68
 19. 23.Alfred, Aaron Joshway, Cameron Fyfe, Jaired Alfred, Aaron 7FR-1FR-1FR-1Florida MemorialFlorida MemorialFlorida MemorialFlorida Memorial7.59 8.28 DNS 7.59

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1. 12.15. Gray, Alexander durham, tobiasJoseph, Sandro Knoten, Jasen Hamilton, Rajay FreshmanSO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversitySoutheastern U.Southeastern U.21.25 DNS DNS 21.92 22.92
2.22. 25. Hamilton, Rajay Newman, Lorenzo sius, brendenNeely, Meshawn Mckenzie, Giovanni JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Keiser UniversityWebberKeiser UniversityFlorida MemorialKeiser University21.29 DNS DNS DNS DNS
3.20.17.6. Strainge, Jerimy Nelson, Trevor Ray, Ronnell Moulton, Jonathan Mora , Yeltsin SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversityWebberSoutheastern U.Keiser University21.32 23.81 23.81 21.59 21.29
4. 22.18.9.Alford, Trey Richards, Guillaume Charles, Deatice Mora , Yeltsin Charon, Darius SO-2SeniorFR-1SR-4FR-1Southeastern U.WarnerWarnerUnattachedKeiser University21.59 22.10 22.73 DNS DNS
5.    durham, tobiasAustin, Rodheim Walls, Caleb Reid, Newton Neely, Meshawn  FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Power House Athletics TCSoutheastern U.Keiser UniversityDC EliteUnattached21.92 22.27 22.93 22.10 21.32
6.6.10.23.12.Walls, Caleb Slade, William Charon, Darius Soltau, Denzel Brown, Christopher SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversityDC EliteSoutheastern U.DC Elite22.03 23.63 DNS 23.44 25.57
7.12.17.23.16.Richards, Guillaume Smith, Darius Newman, Lorenzo Charles, Deatice Gray, Alexander FR-1FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1Keiser UniversityWarnerUNAT-Florida MemorialKeiser UniversityKeiser University22.10 22.83 DNS 22.73 DNS
8. 3. 11.Garland , Darin Walls, Caleb Hamilton, Rajay Knoten, Jasen Gray, Alexander FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Southeastern U.Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversityWarnerDC Elite22.27 22.27 22.73 DNS DNS
9.2.   Joseph, Sandro Garland , Darin Soltau, Denzel Strainge, Jerimy Charon, Darius FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1WarnerUnattachedWebberFlorida MemorialSoutheastern U.22.33 DNS DNS 22.83 DNS
10.16.21.23.19.Brown, Christopher Dormestoir, Ricardo Murrell, Jordon Charles, Deatice Murrell, Jordon FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Southeastern U.WarnerWarnerKeiser UniversityFlorida Memorial22.50 23.44 22.50 25.57 DNS
11.22.  19.Blount , Stevenson Horne, PATRICK Gray, Alexander Newman, Lorenzo Odom , Ralph FR-1SR-4JR-3FreshmanSO-2WebberSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Webber22.51 DNS 23.12 25.57 DNS
12.15.1. 3.Neely, Meshawn Applequist, Anthony Nelson, Trevor Brown, Christopher Ray, Ronnell FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2FreshmanWarnerKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversitySoutheastern U.Southeastern U.22.73 27.37 23.07 23.21 23.64
13. 8.14.2.Murrell, Jordon Richards, Guillaume Reid, Newton Slade, William Odom , Ralph SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1WebberWarnerWarnerWebberSoutheastern U.22.83 22.73 22.50 23.21 DNS
14.2.6. 21.Newman, Lorenzo Charles, Deatice Moulton, Jonathan Dormestoir, Ricardo durham, tobiasSO-2SO-2SO-2SO-27WebberWarnerWebberSoutheastern U.Power House Athletics TC22.92 DNS DNS 22.50 23.64
15. 19.14. Sobel, Derek Nelson, Trevor Bennett, Vance Sobel, Derek Mora , Yeltsin FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2WarnerWebberPower House Athletics TCKeiser UniversityKeiser University22.93 DNS 21.29 23.81 21.92
16.25. 17.17.Moulton, Jonathan Moulton, Jonathan Soltau, Denzel Richards, Guillaume Austin, Rodheim FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4Southeastern U.Keiser UniversityWebberUnattachedWarner23.07 23.64 23.12 22.27 22.03
17.16.12.5.21.Chery, Jamesley Joshway, Cameron Odom , Ralph Horne, PATRICK sius, brendenSO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3WarnerKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityWarnerFlorida Memorial23.12 23.07 DNS 23.44 DNS
18. 10.18.16.Bennett, Vance durham, tobiasLambert, DominicHarris, Lan'Quan Garland , Darin FR-1SO-2 FR-1SeniorWarnerSoutheastern U.WarnerUnattachedKeiser University23.21 DNS 25.57 22.03 21.25
19.  7. Knoten, Jasen Austin, Rodheim Bennett, Vance Harris, Lan'Quan Chery, Jamesley SO-2JR-37FR-1FR-1Keiser UniversityFlorida MemorialWarnerPower House Athletics TCWebber23.31 DNS DNS DNS DNS
20.3.10.15.10.Slade, William Brown, Christopher Ray, Ronnell Mora , Yeltsin Dormestoir, Ricardo SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2 WarnerWebberSoutheastern U.Power House Athletics TCWarner23.44 DNS DNS 21.92 22.51
21.  19.3.Odom , Ralph Odom , Ralph Alford, Trey Sobel, Derek Swift, Jeleel FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Keiser UniversityWarnerSoutheastern U.23.63 DNS DNS 22.50 22.10
22. 7.19.25.Joshway, Cameron Sobel, Derek Strainge, Jerimy Austin, Rodheim Knoten, Jasen FreshmanFreshman FR-1SO-2UnattachedKeiser UniversitySoutheastern U.Southeastern U.Keiser University23.64 22.83 23.21 23.07 22.50
23. 12.9.23.Dormestoir, Ricardo Charles, Deatice Austin, Rodheim Hamilton, Rajay Newman, Lorenzo SO-2FR-1SeniorFR-1SO-2WebberFlorida MemorialSoutheastern U.Keiser UniversityWarner23.81 22.27 23.64 DNS 23.31
24.4.   Mckenzie, Giovanni Walls, Caleb Smith, Darius sius, brendenElzy, Ryan FR-1FreshmanSO-2FR-1FR-1Keiser UniversityWebberSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.25.57 22.73 22.10 21.92 21.25
25.2.1. 15.Smith, Darius Dormestoir, Ricardo Alford, Trey Lambert, DominicSmith, Darius 7FreshmanFR-1FR-1SO-2DC EliteSoutheastern U.UnattachedKeiser UniversityWebber27.37 23.64 22.92 21.92 DNS
    19.sius, brendenAustin, Rodheim Smith, Darius Dormestoir, Ricardo Ray, Ronnell  SR-4FR-1SO-2FreshmanPower House Athletics TCWarnerUnattachedPower House Athletics TCSoutheastern U.DNS 23.12 27.37 DNS 21.59
 15.   Charon, Darius Chery, Jamesley durham, tobiasSoltau, Denzel Elzy, Ryan SO-2FR-1FreshmanFR-1SO-2Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversitySoutheastern U.WarnerWarnerDNS 22.93 DNS DNS 23.07
     Swift, Jeleel Smith, Darius Harris, Lan'Quan Sobel, Derek Murrell, Jordon JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2WarnerPower House Athletics TCWarnerWarnerKeiser UniversityDNS DNS 27.37 22.73 DNS
 13.10.1.2.Ray, Ronnell Dormestoir, Ricardo Knoten, Jasen Richards, Guillaume Reid, Newton SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3WebberUnattachedPower House Athletics TCWebberFlorida MemorialDNS DNS DNS 22.10 DNS
  25. 13.Lambert, Dominicsius, brendenBlount , Stevenson Richards, Guillaume Nelson, Trevor  SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1UNAT-Florida MemorialKeiser UniversityWarnerWarnerWebberDNS DNS 21.25 22.83 22.10
 17.18. 23.Applequist, Anthony Nelson, Trevor Dormestoir, Ricardo Murrell, Jordon Slade, William SR-4FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1Keiser UniversityWebberWarnerWebberKeiser UniversityDNS 22.92 DNS 22.92 DNS
 12.5.15. Nelson, Trevor Lambert, DominicSlade, William Joseph, Sandro Murrell, Jordon JR-3FreshmanJR-3 SO-2Keiser UniversityFlorida MemorialKeiser UniversityWarnerSoutheastern U.DNS DNS 21.59 DNS 21.92
 7.14.24. Mora , Yeltsin Charon, Darius sius, brendenSwift, Jeleel Charles, Deatice FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1WebberWebberWebberKeiser UniversityWarnerDNS DNS 22.10 DNS 23.21
 10.5.24. Austin, Rodheim Joseph, Sandro Garland , Darin Dormestoir, Ricardo Mckenzie, Giovanni FR-1 FreshmanSO-2FR-1Florida MemorialKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityWarnerPower House Athletics TCDNS 22.27 DNS 23.64 23.07
  20.  Reid, Newton Hamilton, Rajay Garland , Darin Swift, Jeleel Alford, Trey JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Florida MemorialKeiser UniversityFlorida MemorialDC EliteWebberDNS DNS 22.03 DNS DNS
   3.14.Horne, PATRICK Strainge, Jerimy Brown, Christopher Mora , Yeltsin Gray, Alexander SeniorFR-1SO-2FreshmanSO-2UnattachedKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityWarnerDNS 25.57 23.81 DNS 22.93
 12.19. 5.Soltau, Denzel Elzy, Ryan Elzy, Ryan Elzy, Ryan Swift, Jeleel FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Keiser UniversityWarnerPower House Athletics TCWebberFlorida MemorialDNS DNS 22.51 22.03 21.32
 8.5.9.12.Elzy, Ryan Richards, Guillaume Austin, Rodheim Walls, Caleb Odom , Ralph FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Florida MemorialKeiser UniversityFlorida MemorialWarnerUnattachedDNS DNS 23.63 22.93 22.27
  23.16.12.Harris, Lan'Quan Charles, Deatice sius, brendenKnoten, Jasen Gray, Alexander FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4Florida MemorialWebberWarnerWebberKeiser UniversityDNS DNS 23.21 DNS DNS
 8.12.16.5.Charles, Deatice Bennett, Vance Sobel, Derek Austin, Rodheim Nelson, Trevor FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2WarnerWarnerKeiser UniversityDC EliteKeiser UniversityDNS 22.33 21.29 DNS 22.93
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
5.1.5.Walls, Caleb Gray, Alexander Walls, Caleb  FreshmanJR-3Keiser UniversityUnattachedKeiser University22.33 21.25 22.03
6.2.9.Alford, Trey Hamilton, Rajay Walls, Caleb SO-2JR-3FR-1UnattachedKeiser UniversitySoutheastern U.21.92 21.29 22.33
3.3.3.Richards, Guillaume Strainge, Jerimy Gray, Alexander FR-1SR-4 Southeastern U.Keiser UniversityWarner22.03 21.32 22.33
4.4.2.Joseph, Sandro Alford, Trey durham, tobiasJR-3SO-2SO-2Power House Athletics TCSoutheastern U.Warner22.03 21.59 22.33
3.5.1.Walls, Caleb durham, tobiasWalls, Caleb FR-1 FR-1Keiser UniversityPower House Athletics TCUnattached21.25 21.92 21.32
2.6.5.Strainge, Jerimy Walls, Caleb Strainge, Jerimy SO-2SO-2FR-1Southeastern U.Keiser UniversityKeiser University22.33 22.03 21.92
7.7.2.Richards, Guillaume Richards, Guillaume Strainge, Jerimy JR-3FR-1FR-1Power House Athletics TCKeiser UniversityUnattached21.25 22.10 22.33
2.9.9.Richards, Guillaume Joseph, Sandro durham, tobiasFR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedWarnerKeiser University22.03 22.33 22.33
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.14.22.14.11.Brown, Christopher Neely, Meshawn Ray, Ronnell Blount , Stevenson Newman, Lorenzo FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Southeastern U.WebberWarnerSoutheastern U.UNAT-Florida Memorial22.50 22.73 22.51 22.51 22.73
11.22.12.11.12.Blount , Stevenson Ray, Ronnell Newman, Lorenzo Neely, Meshawn Ray, Ronnell FR-1 SR-4 FR-1WebberWebberUNAT-Florida MemorialWebberWebber22.51 DNS 22.50 DNS 22.50
12. 11.13.13.Neely, Meshawn Murrell, Jordon Blount , Stevenson Lambert, DominicRay, Ronnell FR-1SR-4 SO-2FR-1WarnerWebberWebberWarnerWarner22.73 22.51 DNS DNS 22.92
13.13.13.  Murrell, Jordon Newman, Lorenzo Ray, Ronnell Brown, Christopher Joshway, Cameron SO-2FR-1FR-1 SR-4WebberWebberUNAT-Florida MemorialWebberWebber22.83 23.64 22.50 22.92 DNS
14.12.22. 14.Newman, Lorenzo Neely, Meshawn Lambert, DominicBlount , Stevenson Joshway, Cameron SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4WebberWebberSoutheastern U.WebberUNAT-Florida Memorial22.92 22.50 22.92 22.51 22.73
22.12.12.11. Joshway, Cameron Murrell, Jordon Blount , Stevenson Joshway, Cameron Brown, Christopher FreshmanSR-4FR-1SR-4FreshmanUnattachedWebberWarnerUNAT-Florida MemorialWebber23.64 22.51 DNS 22.73 DNS
 14.22.10.10.Ray, Ronnell Newman, Lorenzo Newman, Lorenzo Ray, Ronnell Lambert, DominicSR-4SR-4 FR-1FR-1WebberWebberWebberWebberWebberDNS 22.92 DNS 22.50 22.50
 10.22.14.10.Lambert, DominicNeely, Meshawn Lambert, DominicMurrell, Jordon Ray, Ronnell  FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4UNAT-Florida MemorialWebberUNAT-Florida MemorialWebberWebberDNS DNS 22.50 DNS DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
15.18.Sobel, Derek Chery, Jamesley FR-1FR-1WarnerWarner22.93 DNS
17.20.Chery, Jamesley Chery, Jamesley SO-2SO-2WarnerWebber23.12 23.44
18.20.Bennett, Vance sius, brendenFR-1JR-3WarnerWarner23.21 DNS
20.20.Slade, William Dormestoir, Ricardo SO-2 WarnerKeiser University23.44 23.81
23.18.Dormestoir, Ricardo Swift, Jeleel SO-2SO-2WebberPower House Athletics TC23.81 22.93
 20.sius, brendenDormestoir, Ricardo  SO-2Power House Athletics TCWarnerDNS 23.21
 23.Charon, Darius Dormestoir, Ricardo SO-2FR-1Keiser UniversityWarnerDNS DNS
 17.Swift, Jeleel Bennett, Vance JR-3SO-2WarnerPower House Athletics TCDNS DNS

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
8. 1.15.Grey, Devoy Elzy, Ryan Crooks, Duran Elzy, Ryan SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3GoyangcityUnattachedWebberSoutheastern U.53.77 DNS 50.46 DNS
 6.2. Smith, Darius Esteril, Daniel Jean-Pierre, Wilhemson Charles, Deatice SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Keiser UniversityWarnerWebberKeiser University1:03.32 52.15 50.62 DNS
3. 3.15.Reid, Newton Reid, Newton Severe, Sadrick Jean-Pierre, Wilhemson 8FR-1SR-4JR-3DC EliteWebberWarnerFlorida MemorialDNS 57.06 50.96 DNS
 11.4.13.Horne, PATRICK Poleon, Talberc Garland , Darin Governor, Jonathan SO-28FR-1JR-3Keiser UniversityWarnerSoutheastern U.Unattached52.61 DNS 51.32 DNS
10.12.5.12.Alford, Trey Cha, Austin Governor, Jonathan Charles, Deatice  SO-2SO-2 UnattachedKeiser UniversityWarnerKeiser UniversityDNS DNS 52.03 DNS
  6.1.Smith, Darius Charles, Deatice Moulton, Jonathan Esteril, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Florida MemorialWarnerSoutheastern U.Warner50.96 DNS 52.08 57.06
  7. Mooyong, LeeCharles, Deatice sius, brendenHyojun, Lee SO-2FR-1 SO-2UnattachedUnattachedPower House Athletics TCUnattached53.77 DNS 52.15 DNS
5.1.8. Moulton, Jonathan Smith, Darius Rainey, Darius Smith, Darius SR-4SR-4FreshmanFR-1WarnerFlorida MemorialDC EliteFlorida MemorialDNS 50.46 52.41 50.46
9.2.9.1.Hyojun, Lee Elzy, Ryan Andrews, Tyler Schofield, Raheem FR-18FR-1SeniorDC EliteKeiser UniversityWarnerDC Elite52.61 DNS 52.61 DNS
2.6.10.10.Governor, Jonathan Lambert, DominicEsteril, Daniel Swift, Jeleel SeniorFR-1SO-2FR-1DC EliteWarnerWarnerFlorida Memorial55.83 53.58 53.58 52.08
7.4.11. Governor, Jonathan Charles, Deatice Slade, William Lambert, DominicFR-1FreshmanSO-2FR-1WarnerWarnerWarnerFlorida Memorial53.58 53.77 53.77 DNS
 8.12.14.Gonzalez, Cameron Slade, William Davis, Tyric Crooks, Duran  FR-1FR-1SO-2WarnerGoyangcityWarnerFlorida MemorialDNS DNS 55.83 DNS
 8.13. Slade, William Crooks, Duran Cha, Austin Horne, PATRICK FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1WarnerWebberKeiser UniversityWarner55.83 DNS 57.06 DNS
 4.14. Rainey, Darius Elzy, Ryan Schofield, Raheem Cha, Austin FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Keiser UniversitySoutheastern U.Keiser UniversityKeiser University1:03.56 52.61 58.10 1:03.56
12. 15. Severe, Sadrick Austin, Rodheim Smith, Darius Andrews, Tyler SO-2Senior7JR-3WarnerSoutheastern U.DC EliteWarner58.10 1:03.56 1:03.32 58.10
 14.16.1.Smith, Darius Davis, Tyric Mooyong, LeeEsteril, Daniel JR-3SO-2 SO-2Southeastern U.WebberGoyangcityKeiser University1:03.32 50.62 1:03.56 50.46
    Gonzalez, Cameron Slade, William Elzy, Ryan Horne, PATRICK JR-3JR-3FR-17WarnerKeiser UniversityFlorida MemorialKeiser UniversityDNS DNS DNS 51.32
    Mooyong, LeeSlade, William Charles, Deatice Horne, PATRICK   FR-1SR-4Keiser UniversityWarnerWarnerWarner58.10 DNS DNS 52.41
    Swift, Jeleel Jean-Pierre, Wilhemson Swift, Jeleel Garland , Darin FR-1SO-2JR-3 Power House Athletics TCUnattachedWarnerFlorida Memorial53.58 55.83 DNS 52.08
 1. 9.Grey, Devoy Horne, PATRICK Gonzalez, Cameron Crooks, Duran JR-3Senior8SR-4UnattachedFlorida MemorialUnattachedFlorida Memorial58.10 DNS DNS DNS
   15.Clyburn, Darian Cha, Austin durham, tobiasEsteril, Daniel JR-38 FR-1DC EliteWarnerPower House Athletics TCWarnerDNS DNS DNS 50.62
7.   Smith, Darius Swift, Jeleel Poleon, Talberc Grey, Devoy FR-1FreshmanJR-3 WarnerDC EliteKeiser UniversityWarner50.46 DNS DNS 53.58
 13.  Cha, Austin Crooks, Duran Hyojun, Lee Jean-Pierre, Wilhemson 8JR-3SeniorFR-1Power House Athletics TCDC EliteGoyangcityWebber1:03.56 DNS DNS 1:03.32
12.  11.Elzy, Ryan Cha, Austin Alford, Trey Alford, Trey FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2GoyangcityFlorida MemorialSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.DNS 53.77 DNS DNS
1.5. 8.Horne, PATRICK durham, tobiasClyburn, Darian Horne, PATRICK SO-2 FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.WarnerKeiser UniversityPower House Athletics TC1:03.32 52.03 DNS 52.15
13.   Governor, Jonathan Poleon, Talberc Austin, Rodheim Esteril, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3WarnerWarnerFlorida MemorialPower House Athletics TC52.61 DNS DNS DNS
 3.  Davis, Tyric Esteril, Daniel Lambert, DominicHorne, PATRICK FR-1FR-1 FR-1Florida MemorialUnattachedUNAT-Florida MemorialUnattachedDNS 52.03 DNS DNS
8.   Alford, Trey Austin, Rodheim Reid, Newton Mooyong, LeeSO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Southeastern U.Keiser UniversityFlorida MemorialDC Elite57.06 50.62 DNS 57.06
12.   Governor, Jonathan Charles, Deatice Grey, Devoy Andrews, Tyler  SeniorJR-3SR-4UnattachedDC EliteFlorida MemorialWebber53.77 DNS DNS 51.32
    Gonzalez, Cameron Smith, Darius Horne, PATRICK durham, tobiasSO-2SeniorSeniorFreshmanWarnerUnattachedUnattachedDC Elite1:03.56 DNS DNS DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.2.Crooks, Duran Alford, Trey FR-1JR-3WebberSoutheastern U.50.46 1:03.56
2. Jean-Pierre, Wilhemson Hyojun, Lee SO-2SO-2WebberSoutheastern U.50.62 50.46
6.16.Moulton, Jonathan durham, tobiasFR-1 Southeastern U.Southeastern U.52.08 DNS
16. Mooyong, LeeMoulton, Jonathan  SeniorGoyangcityPower House Athletics TC1:03.56 DNS
 2.durham, tobiasMooyong, Lee FR-1Power House Athletics TCGoyangcityDNS DNS
  Poleon, Talberc Moulton, Jonathan JR-3SeniorKeiser UniversitySoutheastern U.DNS DNS
 6.Hyojun, Lee Hyojun, Lee SeniorSO-2GoyangcityWebberDNS DNS
 16.Alford, Trey Poleon, Talberc SO-2SeniorSoutheastern U.WebberDNS 1:03.56
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.3.  7.Severe, Sadrick Grey, Devoy Austin, Rodheim Horne, PATRICK Grey, Devoy SR-4SeniorFR-1FR-1 WarnerSoutheastern U.WarnerFlorida MemorialSoutheastern U.50.96 52.15 DNS DNS DNS
4.  3. Garland , Darin sius, brendenHorne, PATRICK Austin, Rodheim Lambert, DominicFR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1Southeastern U.UNAT-Florida MemorialFlorida MemorialFlorida MemorialPower House Athletics TC51.32 50.96 50.96 DNS 52.15
7.7.7.  sius, brendenGarland , Darin Grey, Devoy Horne, PATRICK Grey, Devoy  SR-4FR-1SeniorFR-1Power House Athletics TCFlorida MemorialUnattachedFlorida MemorialFlorida Memorial52.15 DNS DNS DNS 51.32
   3.7.Austin, Rodheim Lambert, DominicHorne, PATRICK Lambert, Dominicsius, brendenFR-1Senior  FR-1Florida MemorialFlorida MemorialUnattachedUnattachedSoutheastern U.DNS DNS 52.15 DNS DNS
  7. 4.Lambert, DominicGarland , Darin Severe, Sadrick Lambert, DominicSevere, Sadrick  SR-4FR-1 SR-4UNAT-Florida MemorialWarnerUnattachedUNAT-Florida MemorialUNAT-Florida MemorialDNS 51.32 51.32 DNS 52.15
  3.  Reid, Newton Severe, Sadrick Horne, PATRICK Horne, PATRICK sius, brendenJR-3SeniorFR-1SR-4JR-3Florida MemorialUnattachedPower House Athletics TCUNAT-Florida MemorialSoutheastern U.DNS DNS 50.96 51.32 DNS
 4.4.4. Grey, Devoy sius, brendensius, brendensius, brendenReid, Newton JR-3JR-3 FR-1JR-3Florida MemorialUnattachedFlorida MemorialSoutheastern U.Florida MemorialDNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
    3.Horne, PATRICK Garland , Darin Horne, PATRICK Grey, Devoy Austin, Rodheim SeniorJR-3 SeniorJR-3UnattachedFlorida MemorialSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.Florida MemorialDNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.12.Governor, Jonathan Governor, Jonathan SO-2FR-1WarnerKeiser University52.03 52.61
8.12.Rainey, Darius Slade, William FreshmanSO-2DC EliteWarner52.41 53.58
9.14.Andrews, Tyler Rainey, Darius FR-1FR-1WarnerWarner52.61 52.41
10.9.Esteril, Daniel Clyburn, Darian SO-2FR-1WarnerWarner53.58 53.77
11.11.Slade, William Davis, Tyric SO-2FR-1WarnerWarner53.77 58.10
12.8.Davis, Tyric Governor, Jonathan FR-1FR-1WarnerKeiser University55.83 53.77
14.9.Schofield, Raheem Clyburn, Darian FR-1FR-1Keiser UniversityWarner58.10 55.83
 5.Clyburn, Darian Schofield, Raheem FR-1FR-1Keiser UniversityWarnerDNS 52.61
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
13.15.13. Cha, Austin Charles, Deatice Cha, Austin Swift, Jeleel SO-277JR-3Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityWarner57.06 DNS 1:03.32 1:03.32
15.  13.Smith, Darius Elzy, Ryan Smith, Darius Smith, Darius 78FR-1SO-2DC EliteDC EliteUnattachedUnattached1:03.32 1:03.32 DNS DNS
    Elzy, Ryan Charles, Deatice Smith, Darius Swift, Jeleel FR-18FR-1FR-1Florida MemorialDC EliteWarnerKeiser UniversityDNS DNS 1:03.32 DNS
   13.Charles, Deatice Elzy, Ryan Gonzalez, Cameron Smith, Darius FR-1SO-27SO-2WarnerWarnerKeiser UniversityDC EliteDNS DNS DNS 57.06
 15.13. Swift, Jeleel Charles, Deatice Elzy, Ryan Charles, Deatice JR-378JR-3WarnerWarnerUnattachedWarnerDNS DNS DNS DNS
   13.Gonzalez, Cameron Smith, Darius Swift, Jeleel Charles, Deatice 87FR-1FR-1UnattachedKeiser UniversityUnattachedWarnerDNS DNS 1:03.32 DNS

Men's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.5.Hamilton, Rajay Hyojun, Lee JR-3SeniorKeiser UniversityKeiser University1:22.11 1:26.74
2. Mooyong, LeeJunyoung, Kim SO-2GoyangcityKeiser University1:22.42 1:26.44
3.4.Junyoung, KimJohnson, Dante   GoyangcityGoyangcity1:25.46 DNS
4.4.Knoten, Jasen Hyojun, Lee SO-2JR-3Keiser UniversityKeiser University1:26.44 1:22.11
5.4.Hyojun, Park Junyoung, KimSenior GoyangcityGoyangcity1:26.74 DNS
6.2.Soltau, Denzel Grinley, Chris FR-1SR-4Keiser UniversityGoyangcity1:29.53 1:26.74
7. Nelson, Trevor Junyoung, KimJR-3JR-3Keiser UniversityGoyangcity1:42.69 1:26.44
 1.Poleon, Talberc Junyoung, KimJR-3JR-3Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversityDNS 1:29.53
 4.Johnson, Dante Soltau, Denzel SR-4SeniorKeiser UniversityGoyangcityDNS 1:29.53
  Hyojun, Lee Hyojun, Lee Senior GoyangcityKeiser UniversityDNS DNS
  Grinley, Chris Hyojun, Lee JR-3 Keiser UniversityGoyangcityDNS DNS
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.  1.Hamilton, Rajay Hyojun, Park Johnson, Dante Poleon, Talberc JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityGoyangcity1:22.11 1:26.44 DNS 1:26.44
2.3.3.1.Mooyong, LeeHamilton, Rajay Poleon, Talberc Poleon, Talberc  JR-3JR-3JR-3GoyangcityKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityGoyangcity1:22.42 1:26.74 1:26.44 1:22.42
3. 1. Junyoung, KimJunyoung, KimPoleon, Talberc Johnson, Dante  JR-3Senior GoyangcityKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityKeiser University1:25.46 1:26.74 1:22.42 1:26.44
4.1. 1.Knoten, Jasen Poleon, Talberc Poleon, Talberc Hyojun, Park SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4Keiser UniversityGoyangcityGoyangcityKeiser University1:26.44 DNS 1:26.44 1:26.74
5.4. 1.Hyojun, Park Johnson, Dante Mooyong, LeeHamilton, Rajay Senior JR-3JR-3GoyangcityKeiser UniversityGoyangcityGoyangcity1:26.74 1:22.11 1:26.74 DNS
 1.5.2.Poleon, Talberc Hamilton, Rajay Mooyong, LeeHamilton, Rajay JR-3SR-4 SeniorKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityGoyangcityDNS DNS DNS DNS
 5. 5.Johnson, Dante Hyojun, Park Johnson, Dante Mooyong, LeeSR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityGoyangcityDNS 1:22.42 DNS DNS
 1.5.5.Hyojun, Lee Hyojun, Park Poleon, Talberc Junyoung, KimSenior JR-3SO-2GoyangcityGoyangcityKeiser UniversityGoyangcityDNS 1:22.11 DNS DNS
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
 6.6. Grinley, Chris Soltau, Denzel Soltau, Denzel Nelson, Trevor JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityKeiser University1:29.53 DNS 1:29.53 1:29.53
7.7.7.6.Soltau, Denzel Grinley, Chris Nelson, Trevor Soltau, Denzel JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityKeiser University1:42.69 1:42.69 1:42.69 DNS
 6. 7.Soltau, Denzel Soltau, Denzel Grinley, Chris Grinley, Chris JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityKeiser University1:42.69 1:29.53 DNS 1:42.69

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.7.6.1.1.Severe, Sadrick Turner, Keontae Grey, Devoy Trainor, Sean Grey, Devoy JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2Florida MemorialWarnerWarnerWebberWebber2:28.70 2:28.70 1:58.13 1:58.13 2:28.70
4.1.4.2.1.Trainor, Sean Governor, Jonathan Governor, Jonathan Severe, Sadrick Rainey, Darius SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4FreshmanWarnerWarnerFlorida MemorialWarnerWarner2:01.46 DNS 2:09.05 2:01.46 2:09.05
5.4.6.3.2.Andrews, Tyler Boyd, Isaiah Turner, Keontae Turner, Keontae Rainey, Darius FreshmanSO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2DC EliteWarnerFlorida MemorialWarnerDC Elite1:58.13 2:28.70 2:28.70 2:02.99 DNS
4.6.7.4.3.Andrews, Tyler Governor, Jonathan Grey, Devoy Governor, Jonathan Turner, Keontae JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2WarnerWarnerFlorida MemorialWarnerWarnerDNS 1:58.13 1:58.13 2:04.58 2:11.14
6.1.2.5.2.Grey, Devoy Boyd, Isaiah Severe, Sadrick Rainey, Darius Turner, Keontae JR-3SO-2SO-2FreshmanJR-3WarnerKeiser UniversityFlorida MemorialDC EliteWebber2:28.70 2:02.99 2:01.46 2:09.05 2:11.14
4.2.2.6.6.Grey, Devoy Boyd, Isaiah Andrews, Tyler Andrews, Tyler Trainor, Sean SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3DC EliteWebberWarnerWarnerDC Elite2:01.46 DNS DNS 2:11.14 DNS
1.1.2.7. Rainey, Darius Trainor, Sean Governor, Jonathan Boyd, Isaiah Severe, Sadrick JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2WarnerFlorida MemorialWarnerKeiser UniversityWarner2:04.58 2:04.58 2:04.58 2:28.70 2:01.46
3.7.3. 6.Governor, Jonathan Turner, Keontae Grey, Devoy Grey, Devoy Turner, Keontae JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2WarnerWarnerDC EliteFlorida MemorialFlorida MemorialDNS 2:04.58 2:11.14 DNS 1:58.13

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.1.Yonggu, Kim Esteril, Daniel SeniorSO-2GoyangcityWarner2:42.34 DNS
2. Hyojun, Park Yonggu, Kim Senior GoyangcityGoyangcity2:49.47 DNS
  Junyoung, KimHyojun, Park  SeniorGoyangcityGoyangcityDNS DNS
  Reyes, Eduardo Zaila, Joel SO-2 Florida MemorialWarnerDNS DNS
 2.Esteril, Daniel Esteril, Daniel SO-2SeniorWarnerFlorida MemorialDNS DNS
 2.Zaila, Joel Zaila, Joel SO-2SeniorWarnerWarnerDNS DNS

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
3.1. 1.Ortiz, Joshua Trainor, Sean Gonzalez, Cameron Boyd, Isaiah FR-1SR-4SeniorSO-2UnattachedWebberWarnerKeiser UniversityDNS 4:36.98 5:23.97 DNS
2.2.2. Trainor, Sean Zaila, Joel Trainor, Sean Turner, Keontae SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2UnattachedWarnerUnattachedKeiser University4:36.98 4:46.95 DNS 4:36.98
 3.4. Gonzalez, Cameron Turner, Keontae Boyd, Isaiah Turner, Keontae SeniorSO-2FR-1SR-4Keiser UniversityWarnerWarnerWarnerDNS 4:58.14 4:46.95 5:06.40
4.4.4.6.Boyd, Isaiah Ortiz, Joshua Turner, Keontae Turner, Keontae 8FR-1SR-4SeniorKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityWebber5:06.40 5:06.40 5:51.35 5:06.40
1.5.2.3.Zaila, Joel Marin, Daniel Zaila, Joel Zaila, Joel SeniorSeniorSO-2FR-1UnattachedUnattachedWarnerWebber4:36.98 5:23.97 4:58.14 DNS
5.6.2.4.Boyd, Isaiah Boyd, Isaiah Reyes, Eduardo Reyes, Eduardo SR-4SO-2SO-2SeniorUnattachedKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityFlorida Memorial5:23.97 5:51.35 4:58.14 DNS
4. 6.2.Reyes, Eduardo Reyes, Eduardo Zaila, Joel Zaila, Joel 8SO-2SO-2SO-2WebberFlorida MemorialWebberWarnerDNS DNS 5:51.35 4:46.95
6. 6.3.Trainor, Sean Gonzalez, Cameron Marin, Daniel Gonzalez, Cameron Senior8SO-2SO-2Keiser UniversityUnattachedWebberFlorida Memorial5:51.35 DNS 4:58.14 5:51.35

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.1.2.2.1.2.Ortiz, Joshua Marin, Daniel Marin, Daniel Marin, Daniel Ortiz, Joshua Ortiz, Joshua SeniorFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityUnattachedKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityKeiser University10:05.71 10:19.63 10:05.71 10:19.63 10:05.71 10:05.71
2.1.2.1.2.2.Ortiz, Joshua Marin, Daniel Marin, Daniel Marin, Daniel Marin, Daniel Ortiz, Joshua SeniorFR-1FR-1SeniorSeniorSeniorUnattachedUnattachedKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityUnattachedKeiser University10:19.63 10:19.63 10:05.71 10:05.71 10:19.63 10:05.71

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1. Marin, Daniel Marin, Daniel SeniorSR-4UnattachedUnattached18:55.12 18:55.12
2. Beck, Christopher Beck, Christopher SR-4SeniorWarnerGoyangcity18:58.45 DNS
 2.Yonggu, Kim Yonggu, Kim SeniorSR-4GoyangcityWarnerDNS 18:58.45

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.3.1.6.4. Vanterpool, Davonte Cha, Austin Carter, Darion Slade, William Haden, Maliek Vanterpool, Davonte FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Southeastern U.Southeastern U.WarnerSoutheastern U.WarnerSoutheastern U.8.16 8.54 8.54 8.16 9.06 8.89
2.6.1. 3. Carter, Darion Schofield, Raheem Schofield, Raheem Swift, Jeleel Vanterpool, Davonte Carter, Darion FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.WarnerWarnerKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityWarner8.47 DNS 8.47 8.54 8.47 8.16
3.6.4.4.2.6.Cha, Austin Vanterpool, Davonte Swift, Jeleel Haden, Maliek Swift, Jeleel Swift, Jeleel SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Keiser UniversityWarnerSoutheastern U.WarnerSoutheastern U.Keiser University8.54 DNS 8.78 8.54 9.06 8.16
4.4. 1.3. Slade, William Swift, Jeleel Haden, Maliek Cha, Austin Schofield, Raheem Cha, Austin SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3WarnerWarnerWarnerSoutheastern U.WarnerWarner8.78 9.06 8.16 8.47 8.54 8.78
5.5.1.4.3.2.Swift, Jeleel Swift, Jeleel Haden, Maliek Carter, Darion Haden, Maliek Slade, William JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1WarnerSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversitySoutheastern U.8.89 8.78 8.47 9.06 8.89 9.06
6.4.  1.2.Schofield, Raheem Carter, Darion Cha, Austin Schofield, Raheem Cha, Austin Cha, Austin FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Keiser UniversitySoutheastern U.Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversitySoutheastern U.Southeastern U.9.06 8.16 8.78 9.06 8.16 8.54
 5.4.4.2.1.Haden, Maliek Carter, Darion Haden, Maliek Cha, Austin Haden, Maliek Vanterpool, Davonte FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Keiser UniversitySoutheastern U.Southeastern U.WarnerKeiser UniversityDNS 8.54 8.47 8.89 9.06 8.89

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONV
1.1.1. Hill, Dakari Hill, Dakari Flemming, Devontra Upton , Tristian SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2WebberUnattachedThrows Coach FloridaWebber1.90m 1.90m NH NH 6' 2.75"5' 10.75"  
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
2.3.1. Tisch, Malachi Hill, Dakari Tisch, Malachi Tisch, Malachi SeniorSeniorSenior6Throws Coach FloridaUnattachedThrows Coach FloridaWebber1.80m NH NH 1.90m 5' 10.75"5' 3"5' 10.75"5' 3"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
3.2.  Gonzalez, Tyler Gonzalez, Tyler Upton , Tristian Hill, Dakari SO-2SeniorFR-1SO-2WarnerThrows Coach FloridaSoutheastern U.Throws Coach Florida1.60m 1.90m NH NH 5' 3"6' 2.75" 5' 10.75"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
 3.1.3.Upton , Tristian Flemming, Devontra Upton , Tristian Gonzalez, Tyler FR-16SeniorSO-2Southeastern U.WarnerUnattachedUnattachedNH NH 1.80m 1.80m  5' 3"5' 10.75"5' 10.75"
  • 1.55
    XXX
    Flemming, Devontra Gonzalez, Tyler Hill, Dakari Hill, Dakari 6SO-2SO-2SO-2UnattachedWarnerWarnerUnattachedNH 1.60m 1.60m 1.80m  5' 3"6' 2.75" 
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
2.5.1.8.12.Applequist, Anthony Applequist, Anthony Hintzen, Alexandrew Rainey, Darius Odom , Ralph FR-1FR-12FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Keiser UniversityUnattachedDC EliteSoutheastern U.5.39m 4.56m 6.29m 5.13m 5.47m 17' 2"17' 8.25"20' 7.75"17' 11.5" 
  • FOUL
  • 6.29m
  • 5.08m
  • 6.25m
  • FOUL
  • 6.21m
10.7.2.2.3.Fyfe, Jaired Stringer, Jeremiah Gray, Alexander Rainey, Darius Mckenzie, Giovanni FR-1FR-1FreshmanFreshmanFR-1WarnerSoutheastern U.UnattachedSoutheastern U.UnattachedND 5.86m 5.93m 5.83m 4.56m 17' 2"19' 1.5"19' 5.5"19' 1.5"17' 8.25"
  • 4.37m
  • 5.85m
  • 5.93m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10.7.3.6.13.Davis, Tyric Flemming, Devontra Pierre, Ray Glover , Emmil Haden, Maliek 6FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Keiser UniversitySoutheastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Keiser University5.38m 6.29m 5.86m 5.38m 5.93m 17' 8" 19' 2.75"17' 11"17' 8"
  • 5.72m
  • 5.86m
  • 5.81m
  • 5.66m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6.12.4.11.10.Clyburn, Darian Gray, Alexander Clyburn, Darian Rainey, Darius Upton , Tristian SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Keiser UniversitySoutheastern U.Keiser UniversitySoutheastern U.Warner5.83m 5.81m 5.83m 5.47m 6.29m 17' 8.25"17' 8.25"19' 1.5"17' 11" 
  • 5.80m
  • 5.83m
4.7.5.4.3.Applequist, Anthony Mckenzie, Giovanni Stringer, Jeremiah Glover , Emmil Applequist, Anthony SR-4FR-1SO-2FreshmanFR-1Keiser UniversityWebberWebberWarnerWebber5.53m 5.93m 5.81m 5.83m ND 16' 10" 19' 0.75"16' 10"19' 2.75"
  • 5.64m
  • 5.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.81m
  • 5.63m
4.2.6.8.2.Bennett, Vance Applequist, Anthony Bennett, Vance Pierre, Ray Flemming, Devontra FR-12FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedKeiser UniversityWarnerUnattachedSoutheastern U.5.23m 5.83m 5.53m 4.56m 5.93m 19' 1.5"17' 11.5"18' 1.75"20' 7.75"19' 0.75"
  • 5.53m
  • 5.06m
  • 5.29m
 6.7. 9.Applequist, Anthony Bennett, Vance Rainey, Darius Mckenzie, Giovanni Hintzen, Alexandrew 6FR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1Keiser UniversityUnattachedDC EliteWarnerSoutheastern U.5.23m 5.81m 5.47m 4.56m 5.13m 17' 2"16' 10"17' 11.5"17' 8"17' 8"
  • 4.81m
  • 5.39m
  • 5.47m
6.3.8.7.4.Applequist, Anthony Stringer, Jeremiah Davis, Tyric Rainey, Darius Rainey, Darius 6FR-1FR-1FR-1FreshmanSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.WarnerWarnerUnattached5.23m 6.29m 5.46m 5.46m 5.86m  16' 10"17' 11"17' 11"18' 1.75"
  • 5.30m
  • 5.46m
  • 5.40m
  • 5.10m
  • 5.01m
  • 5.19m
8.7.9.4.10.Glover , Emmil Pierre, Ray Glover , Emmil Flemming, Devontra Hintzen, Alexandrew FR-1FR-1SO-2FreshmanSO-2Keiser UniversityWarnerWebberWebberSoutheastern U.5.53m 6.29m 5.39m 5.83m ND 17' 8" 17' 8.25"19' 1.5"18' 1.75"
  • 5.39m
  • 5.05m
  • 5.16m
  • 5.17m
  • 5.26m
  • 4.79m
 13.10.8.8.Applequist, Anthony Stringer, Jeremiah Mckenzie, Giovanni Upton , Tristian Bennett, Vance SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-16Southeastern U.UnattachedKeiser UniversityUnattachedDC Elite5.93m 6.29m 5.38m 5.83m 6.29m 18' 1.75"17' 11"17' 8"17' 11.5"16' 10"
  • 5.32m
  • 5.19m
  • 5.38m
  • 5.06m
  • 5.06m
  • 5.32m
12. 11.13.11.Rainey, Darius Glover , Emmil Flemming, Devontra Mckenzie, Giovanni Rainey, Darius FR-1FR-16FR-1FreshmanKeiser UniversityWarnerUnattachedSoutheastern U.Unattached5.81m 5.23m 5.23m 5.93m ND 17' 11.5"16' 10"17' 2"18' 1.75"16' 10"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.23m
1.4.12.2.4.Mckenzie, Giovanni Glover , Emmil Odom , Ralph Rainey, Darius Applequist, Anthony FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Southeastern U.UnattachedSoutheastern U.WebberUnattached5.39m 5.23m 5.13m ND 6.29m 17' 8"17' 11"16' 10"17' 8.25"19' 2.75"
  • FOUL
  • 5.13m
  • 4.57m
5. 13.10.7.Pierre, Ray Bennett, Vance Upton , Tristian Applequist, Anthony Pierre, Ray FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-12Southeastern U.WarnerSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.UnattachedND 5.53m 4.56m 4.56m 5.86m 17' 8.25" 14' 11.5"17' 8.25"19' 2.75"
  • 4.56m
  • 3.65m
  • 3.37m
12.13. 1.6.Stringer, Jeremiah Flemming, Devontra Haden, Maliek Stringer, Jeremiah Fyfe, Jaired SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2UnattachedUnattachedSoutheastern U.WarnerUnattached5.47m 4.56m ND 5.83m 5.47m 17' 2"19' 1.5" 18' 1.75"16' 10"
6.4. 10. Haden, Maliek Rainey, Darius Fyfe, Jaired Glover , Emmil Davis, Tyric FreshmanFR-1FR-1FreshmanFreshmanSoutheastern U.UnattachedFlorida MemorialWarnerWarner5.39m ND ND 5.47m 5.13m 18' 1.75"17' 8.25" 17' 11"17' 8.25"
8.7. 11.2.Glover , Emmil Haden, Maliek Applequist, Anthony Stringer, Jeremiah Glover , Emmil SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2FreshmanSoutheastern U.WarnerKeiser UniversitySoutheastern U.Unattached5.47m 5.86m ND ND 5.23m 17' 11.5"19' 5.5" 17' 11"18' 1.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.5.Applequist, Anthony Mckenzie, Giovanni SR-4FR-1Keiser UniversityKeiser University14.45m 12.30m 47' 5"35' 1"
  • FOUL
  • 14.45m
  • 14.31m
2.1.Glover , Emmil Alfred, Aaron SO-2FR-1WebberWarner13.04m 12.51m 42' 9.5"47' 5"
  • 11.97m
  • 12.51m
  • 13.04m
  • 13.00m
  • 12.86m
  • 12.71m
3.1.Clyburn, Darian Pierre, Ray FR-1SO-2Keiser UniversityWebber12.51m 12.30m 41' 0.5"39' 0.5"
  • 12.39m
  • 12.46m
  • 12.51m
4.1.Mckenzie, Giovanni Applequist, Anthony FR-1SO-2Keiser UniversityWebber12.30m 12.30m 40' 4.25"39' 0.5"
  • 12.20m
  • 12.30m
  • 11.63m
  • FOUL
  • 11.77m
  • 11.91m
5.4.Stringer, Jeremiah Stringer, Jeremiah SO-2SO-2WebberKeiser University11.90m 13.04m 39' 0.5"39' 0.5"
  • 11.78m
  • FOUL
  • 11.90m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6.5.Davis, Tyric Glover , Emmil FR-1FR-1WarnerWebber11.09m 13.04m 36' 4.75" 
  • 10.53m
  • FOUL
  • 10.85m
  • 11.09m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7.1.Alfred, Aaron Davis, Tyric SO-2FR-1WarnerWarner10.69m 12.30m 35' 1"35' 1"
  • 10.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
 1.Pierre, Ray Alfred, Aaron FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Southeastern U.ND 14.45m  42' 9.5"
 5.Fyfe, Jaired Alfred, Aaron FR-1FR-1Florida MemorialFlorida MemorialND 12.51m  41' 0.5"

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
5.1.7.1.7.Alfred, Aaron Manuel, Kyle Labrada, Andy Powell, Rondy Alfred, Aaron SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Keiser UniversitySoutheastern U.Florida MemorialKeiser UniversityWarner13.00m 15.19m 11.09m 13.00m 12.87m 38' 6.25"49' 10"25' 10" 49' 10"
  • FOUL
  • 13.79m
  • 15.19m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
 2.3.4.6.Powell, Rondy Allen, Giovanni Powell, Rondy Charon, Darius Manuel, Kyle JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Florida MemorialSoutheastern U.Keiser UniversityWarnerKeiser University11.74m 13.00m 13.00m 15.19m 15.19m 25' 10"42' 8"25' 10"49' 10"25' 10"
  • 13.00m
  • FOUL
  • 12.56m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.94m
3.3. 5.5.Manuel, Kyle Powell, Rondy Labrada, Andy Powell, Rondy Hallman, Tariq SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversityFlorida MemorialFlorida MemorialFlorida Memorial11.09m 12.87m 13.00m 7.87m 11.74m 30' 0.25"42' 2.75"30' 0.25"49' 10"30' 8.5"
  • 12.34m
  • 12.76m
  • 12.87m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7.4.5.4.2.Hallman, Tariq Carter, Deontaviuose Alfred, Aaron Carter, Deontaviuose Labrada, Andy SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Florida MemorialWarnerSoutheastern U.WarnerSoutheastern U.11.74m 11.74m 11.74m ND 15.19m 49' 10"38' 6.25"42' 8"42' 2.75"30' 8.5"
  • 11.74m
  • FOUL
  • 10.17m
  • 10.54m
  • 10.94m
  • 10.73m
1.5.6.5.5.Carter, Deontaviuose Labrada, Andy Hallman, Tariq Hallman, Tariq Carter, Deontaviuose FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3WarnerSoutheastern U.WarnerKeiser UniversitySoutheastern U.15.19m 11.09m 7.87m 9.15m 15.19m  36' 4.75"30' 0.25"42' 2.75"30' 8.5"
  • 10.53m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.70m
  • FOUL
  • 11.09m
8.6.4. 6.Alfred, Aaron Upton , Tristian Labrada, Andy Charon, Darius Charon, Darius JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1WarnerSoutheastern U.WarnerWarnerWarnerND 9.36m ND 7.87m 9.15m 36' 4.75"30' 8.5"49' 10"49' 10"36' 4.75"
  • 8.91m
  • 8.58m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.36m
4.7.6.2.6.Upton , Tristian Charon, Darius Labrada, Andy Alfred, Aaron Carter, Deontaviuose FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversitySoutheastern U.Southeastern U.Warner15.19m 9.15m 9.15m 9.15m 13.00m 38' 6.25"30' 0.25"36' 4.75"42' 2.75" 
  • 9.15m
  • 8.54m
  • 9.13m
  • 8.60m
  • FOUL
  • 8.63m
3.8.4.1.7.Labrada, Andy Alfred, Aaron Charon, Darius Aird, Frank Labrada, Andy FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Keiser UniversityWarnerKeiser UniversitySoutheastern U.Keiser UniversityND 7.87m 11.09m 12.87m 15.19m 42' 2.75"25' 10"36' 4.75"42' 8"38' 6.25"
  • 7.87m
  • 7.60m
  • 6.98m
  • 6.74m
  • 6.51m
  • 7.47m
1. 1.7.7.Alfred, Aaron Aird, Frank Powell, Rondy Labrada, Andy Alfred, Aaron FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Southeastern U.Florida MemorialKeiser UniversityWarnerSoutheastern U.15.19m ND 11.74m ND 15.19m 25' 10" 49' 10"42' 8"36' 4.75"
5. 1. 5.Carter, Deontaviuose Hallman, Tariq Allen, Giovanni Carter, Deontaviuose Alfred, Aaron FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2WarnerFlorida MemorialWarnerWarnerWarner13.00m ND 13.00m 11.09m 11.09m 38' 6.25" 36' 4.75"25' 10"42' 2.75"

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.3.Labrada, Andy Allen, Giovanni FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Southeastern U.14.30m 14.30m 46' 11"46' 11"
  • 13.50m
  • 13.69m
  • 14.30m
  • 13.95m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2.3.Allen, Giovanni Labrada, Andy FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Southeastern U.13.10m 13.10m 42' 11.75"42' 11.75"
  • 13.10m
  • 12.93m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3.3.Manuel, Kyle Labrada, Andy FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Warner12.59m 12.59m 41' 3.75"46' 11"
  • 12.30m
  • 12.59m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4.1.Carter, Deontaviuose Labrada, Andy JR-3FR-1WarnerSoutheastern U.10.35m 12.59m 33' 11.5"41' 3.75"
  • FOUL
  • 10.13m
  • 9.33m
  • 10.35m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL