March 2, 2019
|
Berry - Mount Berry, GA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.13.Mueller, Madison Beugre, Michele SR-4JR-3MercerMercer1159.03 1:04.611 94100 -
2.31.Beugre, Michele Berriochoa, Paige FR-1FR-1Southern WesleyanCovenant5459.165 1:04.792 80 -
3.23.Onwuzurukie, Mycherie Berriochoa, Paige FR-1FR-1Southern WesleyanCentre9:01:00.17 DNF 9468 -
4.10.Beeler, Mikayla Beeler, Mikayla SO-2FR-1Lee (Tenn.)Piedmont49:01:00.28 6:01:20.525 5 -
5.5.Schiavone, Kelsie Crump, Jasmine SR-4SR-4U. of the SouthShorter34:01:00.66 13:01:05.5239 11446 -
6.23.Ferris, Jayla Crump, Jasmine FR-1FR-1Augusta UniversityWest Georgia1:00.88 1:04.792 3 -
7.6.Huckleberry, Aril Lee, Savannah FR-1FR-1North GeorgiaSouthern Wesleyan2:01:02.46 1:04.792 452 -
8.17.Lundi, Heather Phillippo, Kaitlyn FR-1SO-2West GeorgiaClark Atlanta1:02.4607 15:01:05.85 3813 -
9.21.Hossack, Sarah Salters, Marleen SR-4SR-4Augusta UniversityCentre1:02.722 51:01:16.7465 - -
10.15.Roberts, Virginia Kay Leverett, Reagen SO-2SO-2CovenantCovenant1:03.88 1:10.3309 - -
11.28.Dye, Nia Lee, Savannah JR-3FR-1CentreSouthern Wesleyan1:04.611 2:01:02.46 - 94100
12.22.Phillippo, Kaitlyn Walter, Anna SO-2SO-2Southern WesleyanWest Georgia1:04.792 1:04.93 - -
13.6.Rogers, Erianna Huckleberry, Aril FR-1SR-4Clark AtlantaMercer29:01:04.81 1:06.0740 - -
14.9.Salters, Marleen Ferris, Jayla SR-4FR-1Clark AtlantaNorth Georgia6:01:04.8632 1159.03 - -
15.29.Ellis, Lanique White, Synia SR-4SO-2Clark AtlantaAugusta University1:04.93 1159.03 - -
16.19.Achenbach, Kayla Crump, Jasmine JR-3SR-4Southern WesleyanBerry34:01:05.19 1:00.88 - -
17.18.Myrie, Tatyanna Myrie, Tatyanna SO-2FR-1Clark AtlantaMeredith13:01:05.5239 1:04.792 - -
18.7.Millsap, Mariah Thigpen, Deoni FR-1SR-4North GeorgiaNorth Georgia15:01:05.85 51:01:16.7465 - -
19.4.Ackerman, Skylar Millsap, Mariah FR-1SO-2Augusta UniversityWest Georgia1:06.0740 1:19.000 - -
20.26.Ansman, Claire Myrie, Tatyanna SO-2JR-3CentreCovenant1:06.644 6:01:20.525 - -
21.22.Berriochoa, Paige Roberts, Virginia Kay JR-3SR-4West GeorgiaAugusta University1:06.713 2:01:02.46 - -
22.31.Delaney, Chikosia Huckleberry, Aril SO-2FR-1ShorterCentre16:01:07.414 5459.165 - 3813
23.4.Bucknam, Allie Millsap, Mariah SR-4FR-1MeredithShorter24:01:08.3682 49:01:00.28 - 452
24.27.Thigpen, Deoni Millsap, Mariah SO-2SR-4PiedmontClark Atlanta53:01:08.452 24:01:08.3682 - -
25.22.White, Synia Onwuzurukie, Mycherie FR-1FR-1West GeorgiaMeredith1:08.7058 1:02.722 - -
26.28.Montgomery, Molly Bucknam, Allie SO-2FR-1U. of the SouthSouthern Wesleyan23:01:09.174 1:08.7058 - -
27.8.Eckert, Gabrielle Myrie, Tatyanna SophomoreSR-4UnattachedAugusta University1:10.274 9:01:00.17 - -
28.12.Walter, Anna Mueller, Madison SO-2SophomoreCovenantCovenant1:10.3309 1:04.792 - -
29.29.Leverett, Reagen White, Synia FR-1SR-4U. of the SouthLee (Tenn.)51:01:16.7465 34:01:05.19 - -
30.16.Ortlip, Ellen Beugre, Michele SR-4FR-1CovenantWest Georgia1:19.000 1:08.7058 - -
31.10.Lee, Savannah White, Synia FR-1FR-1BerryUnattached6:01:20.525 1:19.000 - -
 6.Crump, Jasmine Achenbach, Kayla SR-4FR-1ShorterUnattachedDNF 49:01:00.28 - -
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Mueller, Madison Ferris, Jayla SR-4FR-1MercerMercer4859.03331:00.2862631036
2.3.Beugre, Michele Hossack, Sarah FR-1FR-1Southern WesleyanSouthern Wesleyan2159.1691:00.884329862986
3.2.Onwuzurukie, Mycherie Crump, Jasmine FR-1SR-4Southern WesleyanLee (Tenn.)10:01:00.171:00.8843960504
4.6.Beeler, Mikayla Beugre, Michele SO-2FR-1Lee (Tenn.)Augusta University1:00.286210:01:00.1705042986
6.6.Ferris, Jayla Beugre, Michele FR-1FR-1Augusta UniversityMercer1:00.88434:01:02.723836-
9.6.Hossack, Sarah Hossack, Sarah SR-4SO-2Augusta UniversityMercer4:01:02.7238DNF--
 6.Crump, Jasmine Beeler, Mikayla SR-4FR-1ShorterAugusta UniversityDNFDNF-6310
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
15.15.5.11.Lundi, Heather Delaney, Chikosia Schiavone, Kelsie Dye, Nia SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Southern WesleyanWest GeorgiaU. of the SouthCentre1:02.4691:04.6151:00.66071:04.615016-4447-
16.15.8.8.Achenbach, Kayla Delaney, Chikosia Lundi, Heather Salters, Marleen SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1CentreShorterWest GeorgiaAugusta University1:02.4691:04.9391:02.46937:01:06.07-0160164447
16.14.11.8.Salters, Marleen Lundi, Heather Dye, Nia Schiavone, Kelsie SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1Augusta UniversityShorterCentreAugusta University1:05.1961:04.6151:04.6151:04.939----
5.11.14.11.Ellis, Lanique Lundi, Heather Salters, Marleen Salters, Marleen JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4West GeorgiaAugusta UniversityClark AtlantaShorter29:01:07.41481:00.66071:04.861:04.939-4447--
15.19.15.11.Ellis, Lanique Salters, Marleen Ellis, Lanique Dye, Nia SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4Augusta UniversityCentreClark AtlantaShorter1:00.66071:04.6151:04.93937:01:06.07---016
14.15.16.22.Schiavone, Kelsie Schiavone, Kelsie Achenbach, Kayla Delaney, Chikosia FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2ShorterClark AtlantaSouthern WesleyanWest Georgia1:04.8629:01:07.41481:05.19629:01:07.4148-016--
11.15.19.5.Ellis, Lanique Dye, Nia Ackerman, Skylar Delaney, Chikosia SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Clark AtlantaU. of the SouthAugusta UniversityAugusta University29:01:07.41481:05.19637:01:06.0729:01:07.41484447--4447
5.16.22.11.Salters, Marleen Schiavone, Kelsie Delaney, Chikosia Ackerman, Skylar JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4Augusta UniversityWest GeorgiaShorterWest Georgia29:01:07.41481:02.46929:01:07.41481:05.196----
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
23.12.10.17.Phillippo, Kaitlyn Phillippo, Kaitlyn Roberts, Virginia Kay Ansman, Claire SophomoreSO-2SO-2SO-2Southern WesleyanPiedmontCovenantMeredith1:09.17521:05.521:03.88951:03.8895----
17.17.12.23.Bucknam, Allie Myrie, Tatyanna Phillippo, Kaitlyn Phillippo, Kaitlyn SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2CovenantPiedmontSouthern WesleyanMeredith1:09.175210:01:10.2731:04.7941:09.1752----
24.10.17.20.Bucknam, Allie Thigpen, Deoni Myrie, Tatyanna Phillippo, Kaitlyn SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2UnattachedClark AtlantaClark AtlantaClark Atlanta2:01:06.641:08.361:05.521:04.794----
24.17.20.27.Bucknam, Allie Phillippo, Kaitlyn Ansman, Claire Phillippo, Kaitlyn SophomoreSO-2SO-2SO-2CentreClark AtlantaCentreCovenant1:08.361:03.88952:01:06.641:08.36----
27.10.23.17.Bucknam, Allie Montgomery, Molly Bucknam, Allie Roberts, Virginia Kay SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2CovenantUnattachedMeredithSouthern Wesleyan1:08.3610:01:10.2731:08.361:03.8895----
26.27.24.12.Myrie, Tatyanna Phillippo, Kaitlyn Thigpen, Deoni Ansman, Claire SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2U. of the SouthU. of the SouthPiedmontCovenant10:01:10.2731:08.3653:01:08.452:01:06.64----
20.26.26.27.Bucknam, Allie Eckert, Gabrielle Montgomery, Molly Thigpen, Deoni SO-2SophomoreSO-2SO-2CovenantMeredithU. of the SouthCentre1:05.5210:01:10.2731:09.17522:01:06.64----
17.26.27.23.Phillippo, Kaitlyn Roberts, Virginia Kay Eckert, Gabrielle Eckert, Gabrielle SO-2SO-2SophomoreSophomoreMeredithUnattachedUnattachedClark Atlanta10:01:10.2732:01:06.6410:01:10.2731:08.36----
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
18.18.25.18.Millsap, Mariah Millsap, Mariah White, Synia Lee, Savannah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1North GeorgiaU. of the SouthCovenantCovenant1:05.85659:01:08.7031:05.8561:16.74----
25.29.28.28.White, Synia White, Synia Lee, Savannah Millsap, Mariah FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1West GeorgiaCovenantWest GeorgiaWest Georgia59:01:08.7031:19.00822:01:10.33821:05.856----
28.31.30.18.Walter, Anna Millsap, Mariah Walter, Anna White, Synia SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1CovenantBerryCovenantWest Georgia22:01:10.33821:20.5291:05.8561:19.008----
29.28.30.30.Leverett, Reagen Leverett, Reagen Lee, Savannah Walter, Anna FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2U. of the SouthNorth GeorgiaU. of the SouthCovenant1:16.7459:01:08.70359:01:08.7031:05.856----
30.25.25.28.Ortlip, Ellen Ortlip, Ellen White, Synia Leverett, Reagen SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1CovenantBerryCovenantBerry1:19.0081:16.741:05.8561:05.856----
31.18.28.29.Lee, Savannah Walter, Anna Walter, Anna Lee, Savannah FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1BerryNorth GeorgiaCovenantNorth Georgia1:20.5291:20.5291:19.0081:19.008----
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
7.21.21.Huckleberry, Aril Rogers, Erianna Huckleberry, Aril FR-1JR-3FR-1North GeorgiaWest GeorgiaClark Atlanta1:02.461:02.461:02.462--
13.13.21.Rogers, Erianna Berriochoa, Paige Huckleberry, Aril FR-1FR-1FR-1Clark AtlantaWest GeorgiaWest Georgia1:04.8101:02.461:04.810--2
21.13.13.Berriochoa, Paige Rogers, Erianna Huckleberry, Aril JR-3FR-1FR-1West GeorgiaWest GeorgiaNorth Georgia52:01:06.71661:04.81052:01:06.7166-2-