March 02, 2019
|
Berry - Mount Berry, GA
ICON KEY: Conference Carolinas

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.11.6.8.3.Mueller, Madison Dye, Nia Salters, Marleen Leverett, Reagen Mueller, Madison SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1MercerPiedmontBerryAugusta UniversityShorter459.0344 24:01:10.275 1:04.934 1:00.6612 6:01:08.702 10 - - - -
2.1.23.2.20.Beugre, Michele Walter, Anna Montgomery, Molly Ortlip, Ellen Achenbach, Kayla FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3Southern WesleyanWest GeorgiaShorterSouthern WesleyanClark Atlanta059.169 1:04.813 10:01:04.619 26:01:08.362 30:01:00.888 8 - 05 05 -
3.16.11.16.3.Onwuzurukie, Mycherie Dye, Nia Onwuzurukie, Mycherie Onwuzurukie, Mycherie Myrie, Tatyanna FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Southern WesleyanClark AtlantaClark AtlantaShorterClark Atlanta1:00.17 26:01:08.362 459.0344 1:19.0066 1:00.6612 656 2126 10 8 -
4.12.14.2.9.Beeler, Mikayla Leverett, Reagen Beeler, Mikayla Eckert, Gabrielle Leverett, Reagen SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Lee (Tenn.)Clark AtlantaCentreUnattachedNorth Georgia9:01:00.2830 1:19.0066 1:06.0791 DNF 1:04.934 05 - 2126 - -
5.21.10.13.5.Schiavone, Kelsie Crump, Jasmine Ackerman, Skylar Huckleberry, Aril Dye, Nia SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4U. of the SouthLee (Tenn.)U. of the SouthShorterAugusta University1:00.6612 6:01:08.702 1:00.6612 9:01:00.2830 37:01:02.723 634 - - - -
6.18.2.28.19.Ferris, Jayla Ansman, Claire Leverett, Reagen Salters, Marleen Montgomery, Molly FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Augusta UniversityBerryShorterSouthern WesleyanWest Georgia30:01:00.888 37:01:02.723 1:04.79 1:09.1721 45:01:10.33 83384 - - - -
7.19.12.12.26.Huckleberry, Aril Lee, Savannah Beugre, Michele Walter, Anna Mueller, Madison FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2North GeorgiaSouthern WesleyanCovenantPiedmontU. of the South1:02.4696 30:01:00.888 1:02.4696 1:00.17 1:19.0066 2126 - - 656 -
8.22.15.23.6.Lundi, Heather White, Synia Walter, Anna Ortlip, Ellen Montgomery, Molly FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2West GeorgiaSouthern WesleyanCovenantCentreU. of the South1:02.4664 37:01:02.723 1:04.79 51:01:06.642 1:02.4664 15 - 8 - -
9.29.30.9.26.Hossack, Sarah Ferris, Jayla Eckert, Gabrielle Ferris, Jayla Hossack, Sarah SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2Augusta UniversityCovenantAugusta UniversitySouthern WesleyanU. of the South37:01:02.723 37:01:02.723 48:01:06.71 1:05.52 1:06.0791 - - - - -
10.18.23.11.12.Roberts, Virginia Kay Ackerman, Skylar Roberts, Virginia Kay Leverett, Reagen Delaney, Chikosia SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1CovenantClark AtlantaU. of the SouthAugusta UniversityClark Atlanta59:01:03.88 1:05.858 59:01:07.41 1:00.6612 1:00.6612 - - 15 - -
11.11.25.30.19.Dye, Nia Salters, Marleen Roberts, Virginia Kay Lundi, Heather Roberts, Virginia Kay JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4CentreMercerNorth GeorgiaSouthern WesleyanMeredith10:01:04.619 40:01:20.520 1:02.4664 1:02.4664 37:01:02.723 - - 656 - -
12.25.16.11. Phillippo, Kaitlyn Eckert, Gabrielle White, Synia Millsap, Mariah Roberts, Virginia Kay SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Southern WesleyanNorth GeorgiaShorterBerrySouthern Wesleyan1:04.79 459.0344 1:09.1721 1:00.6612 10:01:04.619 - - - - 634
13.10.24.1.14.Rogers, Erianna Huckleberry, Aril Ferris, Jayla Beeler, Mikayla Hossack, Sarah FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1Clark AtlantaUnattachedSouthern WesleyanSouthern WesleyanSouthern Wesleyan1:04.813 1:09.1721 6:01:08.702 17:01:05.19 1:08.4574 - - - 2126 -
14. 27.4.21.Salters, Marleen Beeler, Mikayla Millsap, Mariah Eckert, Gabrielle Mueller, Madison SR-4SO-2JR-3SophomoreFR-1Clark AtlantaCovenantSouthern WesleyanSouthern WesleyanAugusta University23:01:04.862 9:01:00.2830 24:01:10.275 1:05.52 1:04.934 - - - 634 656
15.15.13.5.5.Ellis, Lanique Leverett, Reagen Delaney, Chikosia Walter, Anna Delaney, Chikosia SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4Clark AtlantaClark AtlantaUnattachedAugusta UniversitySouthern Wesleyan1:04.934 459.0344 48:01:06.71 48:01:06.71 1:04.79 - - - - -
16.3.21.2.10.Achenbach, Kayla Beugre, Michele Schiavone, Kelsie Roberts, Virginia Kay Myrie, Tatyanna JR-3SophomoreSO-2FR-1SR-4Southern WesleyanClark AtlantaClark AtlantaNorth GeorgiaCentre17:01:05.19 1:02.4664 30:01:00.888 1:06.0791 40:01:20.520 - 8 - - 05
17.22.22.23.3.Myrie, Tatyanna Ackerman, Skylar Ellis, Lanique Ortlip, Ellen Ansman, Claire SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Clark AtlantaAugusta UniversityMercerAugusta UniversityBerry1:05.52 48:01:06.71 48:01:06.71 37:01:02.723 17:01:05.19 - 2126 634 - -
18.24.27.3.16.Millsap, Mariah Rogers, Erianna Achenbach, Kayla Dye, Nia Mueller, Madison FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2North GeorgiaClark AtlantaNorth GeorgiaWest GeorgiaShorter1:05.858 1:19.0066 51:01:06.642 1:05.858 1:05.858 - - - - 15
19.16.1.13.30.Ackerman, Skylar Ortlip, Ellen Salters, Marleen Lundi, Heather Ansman, Claire FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Augusta UniversityWest GeorgiaSouthern WesleyanAugusta UniversityPiedmont1:06.0791 17:01:05.19 40:01:20.520 1:04.813 459.0344 - - - 656 -
20.27.13.16.12.Ansman, Claire Beeler, Mikayla Dye, Nia Bucknam, Allie Achenbach, Kayla SO-2FR-1SR-4SophomoreSO-2CentreAugusta UniversityWest GeorgiaUnattachedClark Atlanta51:01:06.642 1:00.17 40:01:20.520 1:05.52 14:01:16.74 - - 05 10 05
21. 11.26.9.Berriochoa, Paige Salters, Marleen Mueller, Madison Leverett, Reagen Beeler, Mikayla JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2West GeorgiaMercerShorterSouthern WesleyanClark Atlanta48:01:06.71 1:09.1721 6:01:08.702 059.169 1:04.813 - - 10 - -
22. 8.2.20.Delaney, Chikosia Schiavone, Kelsie Lee, Savannah Beugre, Michele Ferris, Jayla SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2ShorterClark AtlantaUnattachedCovenantSouthern Wesleyan59:01:07.41 45:01:10.33 DNF 48:01:06.71 059.169 - - - - -
23.16.17.6.1.Bucknam, Allie Ortlip, Ellen Schiavone, Kelsie Eckert, Gabrielle Lundi, Heather SR-4SO-2JR-3SophomoreFR-1MeredithAugusta UniversityNorth GeorgiaClark AtlantaCentre26:01:08.362 14:01:16.74 1:06.0791 1:00.17 48:01:06.71 - 656 - - -
24.10.4.26.3.Thigpen, Deoni Crump, Jasmine Eckert, Gabrielle Huckleberry, Aril Ferris, Jayla SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2PiedmontCentreSouthern WesleyanU. of the SouthSouthern Wesleyan1:08.4574 40:01:20.520 51:01:06.642 1:02.4664 1:19.0066 - - - - -
25. 26.24.8.White, Synia Thigpen, Deoni Lundi, Heather Dye, Nia Ortlip, Ellen FR-1SR-4SophomoreFR-1SR-4West GeorgiaMercerWest GeorgiaAugusta UniversityCovenant6:01:08.702 45:01:10.33 1:02.4664 459.0344 24:01:10.275 - - - - -
26.4.17.26.1.Montgomery, Molly Ortlip, Ellen Eckert, Gabrielle Eckert, Gabrielle Huckleberry, Aril SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1U. of the SouthCovenantNorth GeorgiaClark AtlantaUnattached1:09.1721 1:02.4664 14:01:16.74 059.169 459.0344 - - - - 2126
27.18.3.23.30.Eckert, Gabrielle Onwuzurukie, Mycherie Lundi, Heather Crump, Jasmine Ortlip, Ellen SophomoreFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedSouthern WesleyanMercerNorth GeorgiaLee (Tenn.)24:01:10.275 40:01:20.520 10:01:04.619 23:01:04.862 1:02.4696 - - - - -
28.22.15.10.2.Walter, Anna Leverett, Reagen Walter, Anna Onwuzurukie, Mycherie Achenbach, Kayla SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1CovenantU. of the SouthShorterUnattachedClark Atlanta45:01:10.33 24:01:10.275 059.169 24:01:10.275 24:01:10.275 - 656 8 83384 -
29.17.22.27.23.Leverett, Reagen Beugre, Michele Bucknam, Allie Ellis, Lanique Huckleberry, Aril FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1U. of the SouthCovenantAugusta UniversityWest GeorgiaMercer14:01:16.74 059.169 6:01:08.702 1:09.1721 1:05.858 - 15 - 05 -
30.10.6.19. Ortlip, Ellen Eckert, Gabrielle Beugre, Michele Huckleberry, Aril Walter, Anna SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SophomoreCovenantCentreWest GeorgiaMercerClark Atlanta1:19.0066 1:05.52 1:19.0066 40:01:20.520 45:01:10.33 - - - - -
31.17.10.18.24.Lee, Savannah Salters, Marleen Huckleberry, Aril Salters, Marleen Ellis, Lanique FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3BerryCentrePiedmontPiedmontSouthern Wesleyan40:01:20.520 17:01:05.19 24:01:10.275 1:02.4664 30:01:00.888 - - - 15 -
 1.27.1.16.Crump, Jasmine Ellis, Lanique Hossack, Sarah Myrie, Tatyanna Myrie, Tatyanna SR-4SR-4SophomoreSR-4JR-3ShorterShorterMeredithUnattachedClark AtlantaDNF 6:01:08.702 1:09.1721 1:00.17 23:01:04.862 - - - - 8
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
9.4.1.6.1.Onwuzurukie, Mycherie Beugre, Michele Mueller, Madison Mueller, Madison Onwuzurukie, Mycherie SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Lee (Tenn.)Southern WesleyanMercerMercerAugusta University1:02.7292659.0302659.03015:01:00.881917:01:00.289--10591591
4.6.2.6.6.Beugre, Michele Mueller, Madison Beugre, Michele Beeler, Mikayla Hossack, Sarah FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Southern WesleyanMercerSouthern WesleyanAugusta UniversityLee (Tenn.)1:00.175 1:02.7292359.1600 1:00.175 2359.1600 -6587873736
 3.3.9.9.Ferris, Jayla Onwuzurukie, Mycherie Onwuzurukie, Mycherie Beeler, Mikayla Beeler, Mikayla SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2Southern WesleyanMercerSouthern WesleyanMercerShorter2359.1600 2659.0301:00.175 DNF2359.1600 10-658710
6.4.4.9.6.Beeler, Mikayla Onwuzurukie, Mycherie Beeler, Mikayla Hossack, Sarah Beeler, Mikayla SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Southern WesleyanAugusta UniversityLee (Tenn.)ShorterSouthern Wesleyan1:02.7291:02.72917:01:00.289DNF15:01:00.8819-3736591103736
2.2.6.2.3.Ferris, Jayla Beugre, Michele Ferris, Jayla Crump, Jasmine Beugre, Michele SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Southern WesleyanMercerAugusta UniversityMercerShorter1:02.72917:01:00.28915:01:00.881915:01:00.88191:00.175 87103736-87
9. 9.2.1.Mueller, Madison Crump, Jasmine Hossack, Sarah Beeler, Mikayla Mueller, Madison SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4Southern WesleyanAugusta UniversityAugusta UniversitySouthern WesleyanSouthern WesleyanDNF1:00.175 1:02.72915:01:00.881915:01:00.88196565-873736
2.9. 2. Crump, Jasmine Beugre, Michele Crump, Jasmine Beeler, Mikayla Ferris, Jayla FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4MercerMercerShorterLee (Tenn.)Southern Wesleyan2359.1600 1:00.175 DNF17:01:00.2892659.030-3736-8787
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
5.5.8.15.Schiavone, Kelsie Dye, Nia Achenbach, Kayla Ellis, Lanique SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4U. of the SouthClark AtlantaAugusta UniversityU. of the South44:01:00.66444:01:00.6641:02.46046:01:04.86347---
8.22.19.5.Lundi, Heather Schiavone, Kelsie Salters, Marleen Delaney, Chikosia FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3West GeorgiaShorterClark AtlantaWest Georgia1:02.46044:01:00.6641:04.931:04.61760518-0518-
11.19.16.15.Dye, Nia Achenbach, Kayla Delaney, Chikosia Ackerman, Skylar JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4CentreClark AtlantaClark AtlantaClark Atlanta1:04.61761:06.071:07.41371:04.93-0518--
14.19.11.8.Salters, Marleen Schiavone, Kelsie Ackerman, Skylar Achenbach, Kayla SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2Clark AtlantaShorterU. of the SouthShorter46:01:04.8646:01:04.8644:01:00.66446:01:04.86----
15.8.5.15.Ellis, Lanique Dye, Nia Delaney, Chikosia Ackerman, Skylar SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Clark AtlantaAugusta UniversityWest GeorgiaSouthern Wesleyan1:04.931:07.41371:07.41371:06.07----
16.16.19.11.Achenbach, Kayla Lundi, Heather Schiavone, Kelsie Lundi, Heather JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Southern WesleyanCentreSouthern WesleyanClark Atlanta2:01:05.1961:04.931:07.41372:01:05.196----
19.8.16.16.Ackerman, Skylar Dye, Nia Ellis, Lanique Ackerman, Skylar FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Augusta UniversityWest GeorgiaShorterCentre1:06.071:02.4601:06.0744:01:00.664-0518--
22.22.5.22.Delaney, Chikosia Ellis, Lanique Ackerman, Skylar Lundi, Heather SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4ShorterSouthern WesleyanCentreClark Atlanta1:07.413746:01:04.862:01:05.1961:04.93----
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
10.10.12.Montgomery, Molly Roberts, Virginia Kay Thigpen, Deoni SO-2SO-2SO-2U. of the SouthCovenantCovenant1:08.45701:03.88831:08.4570---
23.12.10.Roberts, Virginia Kay Phillippo, Kaitlyn Roberts, Virginia Kay SR-4SO-2SO-2U. of the SouthSouthern WesleyanClark Atlanta39:01:06.641:04.7939:01:05.520---
23.17.17.Bucknam, Allie Myrie, Tatyanna Ansman, Claire SophomoreSO-2SO-2Southern WesleyanClark AtlantaCovenant1:08.36439:01:05.5201:03.8883---
10.20.27.Eckert, Gabrielle Ansman, Claire Phillippo, Kaitlyn SophomoreSO-2SophomoreU. of the SouthCentreClark Atlanta1:08.36439:01:06.6439:01:09.1717---
24.23.10.Myrie, Tatyanna Bucknam, Allie Eckert, Gabrielle SO-2SR-4SO-2Southern WesleyanMeredithClark Atlanta39:01:06.641:08.36439:01:09.1717---
27.24.12.Bucknam, Allie Thigpen, Deoni Ansman, Claire SophomoreSO-2SO-2PiedmontPiedmontUnattached1:04.791:08.45701:08.364---
20.26.20.Eckert, Gabrielle Montgomery, Molly Montgomery, Molly SophomoreSO-2SR-4PiedmontU. of the SouthUnattached1:10.27939:01:09.17171:03.8883---
20.27.24.Bucknam, Allie Eckert, Gabrielle Myrie, Tatyanna SophomoreSophomoreSO-2U. of the SouthUnattachedUnattached1:03.88831:10.2791:10.279---
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
18.31.Millsap, Mariah White, Synia FR-1FR-1North GeorgiaCovenant57:01:05.8521:20.523--
25.31.White, Synia Leverett, Reagen FR-1FR-1West GeorgiaCovenant1:08.7051:08.705--
28.25.Walter, Anna Lee, Savannah SO-2SO-2CovenantWest Georgia1:10.33221:20.523--
29.31.Leverett, Reagen Leverett, Reagen FR-1SR-4U. of the SouthBerry18:01:16.740657:01:05.852--
30.25.Ortlip, Ellen Lee, Savannah SR-4FR-1CovenantCovenant3:01:19.0041:08.705--
31.30.Lee, Savannah Leverett, Reagen FR-1FR-1BerryCovenant1:20.5231:08.705--
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
7.7.Huckleberry, Aril Berriochoa, Paige FR-1FR-1North GeorgiaNorth Georgia42:01:02.4647:01:04.8141322-
13.13.Rogers, Erianna Rogers, Erianna FR-1FR-1Clark AtlantaNorth Georgia47:01:04.81447:01:04.814-1322
21.13.Berriochoa, Paige Huckleberry, Aril JR-3FR-1West GeorgiaWest Georgia43:01:06.7142:01:02.46-1322