January 25-26, 2019
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.6.72.99.Leibold, CollinLandowne, Will Maloy, Harrison Greene, Kevin  SO-2SO-2Ocean State Athletic ClubTraining Joyfully Track CMaristBrown45:07:53.60 8:22.1555 51:08:28.1317 8:39.46
2.25.36.18.Aho, John Platanias, Elias Corliss, TJ Hergott, Dan SO-2 JR-3FR-1MichiganMichiganUnattachedUnattached32:07:57.547 51:09:01.146 42:08:59.696 57:08:23.896
3.51.3.98.Hogan , Paul Aho, John Benjamin, Hughes Tatter, John SR-4JR-3SR-4 UMass LowellUMass LowellTAMU-KingsvilleManhattan51:07:58.00 16:08:34.42 8:36.84 22:09:04.910
4.25.104.89.Kiprop, Vincent Creedon, MichaelHennelly, Michael Watts, Michael SR-4JR-3SeniorFR-1AlabamaBatesTraining Joyfully Track CUMass Amherst7:59.4024 53:08:29.3821 45:09:05.875 31:08:51.469
5.94.1.97.Kigen, Gilbert Gearinger, Dylan Kelly, Justin Krasemann, Daniel SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2AlabamaBoston CollegeMITCAUL7:59.61 23:08:33.44 8:38.3615 8:42.720
6.92.68.58.Gearinger, Dylan Levins, Connor Kutch, Ryan Daly, Cameron Senior SR-4SO-2Philadelphia Runner TrackUMass LowellMaristNortheastern21:07:59.740 59:08:50.8902 8:23.9304 39:08:28.949
7.24.39.33.Aouani, Iliass McDonald, Michael Cull, Isaac Hergott, Dan SR-4FR-1 JuniorSyracuseOneontaWestern Mass Distance ProStony Brook53:08:01.88 8:08:38.108 9:22.3925 41:08:45.037
8.49.15.101.Sheffar, Jack McDonald, Michael Gallagher, BryanHergott, Dan SeniorJR-3JR-3FR-1Western OntarioWestern Mass Distance ProMichiganNortheastern24:08:02.3706 8:48.19 8:14.4908 51:09:01.146
9.46.81.47.Daly, Cameron Becker, Robert Sheffar, Jack Donahue, Aidan JR-3SeniorSO-2JR-3BrownMITRiderNortheastern8:02.394 41:08:33.89 8:52.8382 32:07:57.547
10.15.71.46.O'Leary, Michael Lucci, AaronLeone, Conner Donahue, Aidan SeniorSO-2SR-4SR-4UnattachedSo. Conn. St.Battle Road TCHartford8:13.046 16:08:34.42 1:08:50.211 36:08:36.5906
11.75.55.78.Frielink, Isaiah Landowne, Will Davis, Noah Levine, Justin SophomoreSophomoreSR-4SO-2Western OntarioMerrimackUMass AmherstProvidence8:14.4908 39:08:28.949 8:37.095 3:09:07.607
12.16.68.49.Watts, Michael Krasemann, Daniel O'Leary, Michael Landowne, Will SR-4Freshman JuniorStony BrookUNB REDSLGO DortmundAmerican Int'l8:15.132 8:36.26 21:08:52.92 1:08:50.211
13.72.103.65.Kutch, Ryan Vinolas, Kevin Morganti, Dominic Sheffar, Jack JR-3 SR-4SR-4FordhamUMass LowellOneontaSo. Conn. St.14:08:15.22 8:22.1555 8:30.770 59:08:41.4840
14.105.56. Lapointe, Jean-SamuelKearney, Matthew Harriman, Nick Creedon, Michael  FR-1SO-2CAULWestern OntarioMichiganUnattached8:16.82 13:08:35.33 8:16.82 39:08:42.4941
15.81.48.88.Holmes, Derek Benjamin, Hughes Dellabough, Blake Leone, Conner SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1UMass LowellNortheasternMaineMIT18:08:17.162 29:09:34.2370 41:08:45.037 53:08:29.3821
16.88.23.68.Ross, NickClark, Patric Benjamin, Hughes Cull, Isaac  JR-3SeniorSO-2NE DistanceStony BrookMITSyracuse8:17.1705 4:08:29.76 8:14.4908 33:09:26.214
17.68.92.97.Tatter, John Levine, Justin Creedon, MichaelFrancia, PeterFR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2MichiganBattle Road TCManhattanBoston College48:08:17.62 32:07:57.547 1:08:50.211 8:16.82
18.68.84.109.Lee, Jacob White, Angus Danayan, Greg Hogan , Paul SO-2FreshmanSO-2JR-3MichiganMaristBattle Road TCIthaca8:18.09 59:08:50.8902 33:09:26.214 8:49.047
19.27.91.63.White, Angus Francia, PeterHillman, Dan Davis, Noah SO-2JR-3SR-4 ProvidenceBoston CollegeUnattachedBoston College8:20.52 8:09:06.2256 8:48.16 39:08:42.4941
20.89.58.13.Willingham, Aaron Creedon, MichaelHergott, Dan Hillman, Dan SR-4SophomoreSO-2SO-2MaineAmerican Int'lUNB REDSBrown8:21.24 39:08:42.4941 50:08:59.496 8:23.357
21.74.106.80.Lebeau, Christopher Ardrey, JackMatson, Nick Woodward, Ben SO-2FreshmanSophomoreSR-4So. Conn. St.Hare ACFairleigh DickinsonTAMU-Kingsville8:22.1555 51:07:58.00 21:07:59.740 7:59.61
22.87.8.37.Rosenkranz, Josh Corliss, TJ Watts, Michael Becker, Robert JR-3JR-3 JR-3MITOneontaProvidenceMarist8:23.357 45:09:05.875 7:59.61 8:31.3229
23.29.99.100.Landowne, Will Hergott, Dan Aouani, Iliass Spragg, Mitchell FR-1SeniorJR-3JR-3MichiganAmerican Int'lSuffield TCBattle Road TC57:08:23.896 31:08:51.469 51:07:58.00 41:08:33.89
24.62.35.7.Rocha, Marcelo Kelly, Justin Jarnagin, Zachary Colford, Michael FR-1JR-3SO-2 ProvidenceBrownMerrimackManhattan8:23.9304 8:02.394 48:08:17.62 8:15.132
25.53.49.93.Prizzi, JohnCorliss, TJ Aouani, Iliass Aouani, Iliass  SR-4 JR-3Battle Road TCBattle Road TCStony BrookRider10:08:25.502 57:08:23.896 8:44.1518 23:08:33.44
26.31.100.44.Piotto, Roberto Lebeau, Christopher Kearney, Matthew DeSisto, Robert JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2Central ConnecticutPhiladelphia Runner TrackOcean State Athletic ClubMIT8:27.210 23:08:33.44 16:08:34.42 8:30.770
27.90.105. Kearney, Matthew Tatter, John Tatter, John Tatter, John FR-1  SO-2MITCentral ConnecticutUnattachedStony Brook51:08:28.1317 7:59.4024 9:26.6022 11:08:54.4813
28.41.57.37.Steinbrecher, KeithBeston, Zach McCauley, Griffin Francia, Peter SR-4SO-2SR-4Battle Road TCPhiladelphia Runner TrackManhattanStony Brook39:08:28.949 8:13.046 45:07:53.60 57:08:23.896
29.48.26.73.Famiglietti, Michael Lee, Jacob Becker, Robert Simon, Jacob SR-4SeniorSO-2JR-3UMass AmherstTracksmith Hare ACUnattachedUNB REDS53:08:29.3821 45:09:05.875 1:08:50.211 45:09:05.875
30.107.6.16.Morin, NicolasFamiglietti, Michael Becker, Robert Englander, Kyle  SeniorJR-3FR-1CAULNE DistanceStony BrookBattle Road TC4:08:29.76 59:08:50.8902 39:08:28.949 31:08:51.469
31.71.43.18.Karamanolis, Marcus Kutch, Ryan Rocha, Marcelo Sheeler, Matt JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3ProvidenceStony BrookHartfordUMass Lowell8:30.770 14:08:15.22 3:08:57.7399 8:52.8382
32.42.36.40.Greene, KevinRiley, Connor Creedon, MichaelHarriman, Nick  SR-4SeniorSO-2Battle Road TCMichiganUMass AmherstUnattached8:31.3229 53:08:01.88 46:08:35.5426 11:08:54.4813
33.19.110.97.McCauley, Griffin Sheeler, Matt Mattei, Jake Holmes, Derek FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4BrownFordhamMichiganUMass Lowell8:31.445 41:08:33.89 8:33.33 8:17.1705
34.52.53.92.Becker, Robert Francia, PeterWalsh, Patrick O'Leary, Michael FR-1 FR-1 Stony BrookManhattanSo. Conn. St.Stony Brook0:08:31.6728 8:48.16 8:48.19 8:31.3229
35.82.33.97.Maloy, Harrison Famiglietti, Michael Kimball, Liam Landowne, Will JR-3SR-4 FR-1UMass LowellManhattanSyracuseBoston College19:08:33.0904 8:31.3229 8:44.1518 11:08:52.755
36.64.102.87.Hannan, Chris Rautter, Michael Creedon, MichaelMattei, Jake SR-4SeniorSR-4JR-3OneontaBrownPhiladelphia Runner TrackMarist8:33.33 53:08:29.3821 41:08:45.037 23:08:33.44
37.86.105.16.Kimball, Liam Englander, Kyle Morin, NicolasBrennan, Ryan SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3UMass LowellProvidenceBattle Road TCAlabama23:08:33.44 21:07:59.740 8:08:38.108 8:30.770
38.96.50.57.Ritz, Owen Platanias, Elias Daly, Cameron O'Hara, John SO-2FR-1JuniorSeniorDartmouthBoston CollegeTraining Joyfully Track CRider8:33.4587 8:40.1316 24:08:02.3706 59:08:39.3909
39.105.45.102.DeSisto, Robert Maher, Sawyer Smyth, Aiden Clark, Patric SeniorSR-4FR-1JR-3Cardinal TCStony BrookBoston CollegeUNB REDS41:08:33.89 8:44.586 53:08:01.88 8:48.19
40.15.72.100.Rautter, Michael Kigen, Gilbert Becker, Robert Krasemann, Daniel JR-3SR-4SR-4SeniorSienaIthacaManhattanBattle Road TC16:08:34.42 8:47.01 8:31.445 32:07:57.547
41.37.8.72.Walsh, Patrick Keller, Brian Frielink, Isaiah Hergott, Dan SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1RutgersFordhamFordhamHare AC8:35.0392 9:09:08.4630 8:27.210 9:01.6127
42.88.67.41.Gilson, Aidan Jarnagin, Zachary Lima, Moroni Kelly, Justin SR-4FreshmanSR-4SO-2MITManhattanUNB REDSMichigan13:08:35.33 8:33.4587 9:21.6182 41:08:33.89
43.86.5.17.Smyth, Aiden O'Brien, Nicholas Riley, Connor Peters, Will FR-1SR-4SophomoreSO-2Stony BrookStony BrookManhattanBattle Road TC46:08:35.5426 8:31.3229 8:48.3767 51:09:01.146
44.109.62.55.Maher, Sawyer Spector, Will Frielink, Isaiah Gearinger, Dylan SR-4  SR-4Boston CollegeMaristWestern OntarioOneonta40:08:35.791 8:42.720 8:40.2392 59:08:46.40
45.12.30.54.Francia, PeterBeers, Eamonn Lee, Jacob Lima, Moroni  SeniorFR-1 Western Mass Distance ProIthacaUnattachedCardinal TC8:36.26 8:49.83 46:08:35.5426 7:59.4024
46.35.3.75.Waterman, Eric Watts, Michael Kiprop, Vincent Smyth, Aiden JR-3SR-4FreshmanSophomoreUMass AmherstUnattachedBoston CollegeNortheastern36:08:36.5906 8:20.52 8:09:06.2256 30:09:35.531
47.21.58.20.Sheeler, Matt Spector, Will Famiglietti, Michael Riley, Connor SeniorFR-1SO-2SR-4Western OntarioBentleyCAULUMass Lowell8:36.84 24:08:02.3706 8:15.132 51:08:28.1317
48.72.8.47.Bunz, BenediktMcCauley, Griffin DeSisto, Robert Gilson, Aidan  SeniorSO-2SR-4Strava Track ClubMaineWestern OntarioFordham8:37.095 9:26.6022 8:44.1518 18:08:17.162
49.82.42.72.Keller, Brian Bunz, BenediktSmyth, Aiden Levins, Connor SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1NortheasternNortheasternOneontaCAUL8:08:38.108 8:49.83 9:01.6127 14:08:15.22
50.58.37.106.Colford, Michael Benjamin, Hughes Inguanta, Phillip Inguanta, Phillip Junior SO-2SeniorUNB REDSBattle Road TCUMass LowellNortheastern8:38.3615 8:21.24 8:23.357 59:08:41.4840
51.65.95.85.Matson, Nick Kimball, Liam Lapointe, Jean-SamuelKaramanolis, Marcus SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1ManhattanMichiganGBTCNortheastern59:08:39.3909 48:08:17.62 13:08:35.33 8:35.0392
52.61.51.43.Cull, Isaac Lapointe, Jean-SamuelBunz, BenediktHorgan, Alexander SophomoreSR-4JR-3SeniorUNB REDSBentleyMaineBattle Road TC8:39.46 8:36.84 8:42.720 8:48.3767
53.6.41.3.Clark, Patric Ross, NickPiotto, Roberto Brennan, Ryan SR-4SR-4Senior American Int'lUMass LowellCentral ConnecticutBoston College23:08:39.6903 8:45.1796 9:22.3925 21:08:52.92
54.60.95.32.Vinolas, Kevin Maher, Sawyer Aho, John McCauley, Griffin SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Stony BrookMaristMITOneonta21:08:39.929 21:08:39.929 8:33.33 8:17.1705
55.110.76.61.Hergott, Dan Rosenkranz, Josh Maher, Sawyer Brennan, Ryan SR-4JR-3SophomoreJR-3BentleyMaristUNB REDSBrown8:40.1316 8:40.1316 59:08:50.8902 12:09:00.5318
56.9.30.3.Smith, ColinMorin, NicolasGarrison, Sean McDonald, Michael  SeniorSeniorSO-2UnattachedBattle Road TCMaristBoston College8:40.2392 8:09:06.2256 8:08:38.108 11:08:52.755
57.7.48.79.Benjamin, Hughes Famiglietti, Michael Morin, NicolasHillman, Dan SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3BrownDartmouthProvidenceTAMU-Kingsville8:40.59 9:26.6022 13:08:35.33 7:59.4024
58.58.63.20.Kelly, Justin Lepine, Matthew Drago, JohnSpector, Will FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2Stony BrookUNB REDSMichiganTraining Joyfully Track C59:08:41.4840 8:52.8382 8:21.24 33:09:26.214
59.69.29.82.Morganti, Dominic Riley, Connor Rosenkranz, Josh McDonald, Michael SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4BrownMITHare ACHartford39:08:42.4941 59:08:50.8902 30:09:35.531 8:40.1316
60.93.66.82.Mattei, Jake Levine, Justin Smith, ColinSpragg, Mitchell FR-1 SR-4SophomoreSo. Conn. St.UnattachedHartfordHartford8:42.720 30:09:35.531 8:50.382 59:08:46.40
61.36.18.84.Scola, Austin Riley, Connor Hennelly, Michael DeSisto, Robert SR-4   ProvidenceUnattachedMichiganBattle Road TC8:44.1518 22:09:04.910 9:09:08.4630 8:31.3229
62.66.15.98.Levine, Justin Lepine, Matthew Hennelly, Michael Kiprop, Vincent JR-3SophomoreJR-3JR-3BatesDartmouthHartfordProvidence8:44.586 26:08:58.921 40:08:35.791 8:33.33
63.9.50.94.Corliss, TJ Spragg, Mitchell Horgan, Alexander Horgan, Alexander FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1MerrimackBattle Road TCCentral ConnecticutTracksmith Hare AC41:08:45.037 5:09:27.6331 8:52.8382 50:08:59.496
64.61.16.84.Beaudette, GregLemon, NicholasSheffar, Jack McDonald, Michael  FR-1JR-3 Training Joyfully Track CCAULHartfordBoston College2:08:45.0915 26:08:58.921 35:09:15.4355 50:08:59.496
65.78.107.47.McDonald, Michael Jones, James Maloy, Harrison Waterman, Eric Junior SO-2JR-3UnattachedUMass LowellUnattachedBattle Road TC8:45.1796 8:40.1316 9:22.3925 9:01.6127
66.26.106.6.Drezek, Benjamin Leibold, CollinScola, Austin Lepine, Matthew SO-2JR-3FR-1SeniorUMass LowellSo. Conn. St.Western Mass Distance ProAmerican Int'l59:08:46.40 8:42.720 41:08:33.89 33:09:26.214
67.46.1.30.Stewart, Forest Aouani, Iliass Leibold, CollinGreene, KevinJR-3SophomoreFR-1 IthacaBatesHartfordPhiladelphia Runner Track8:47.01 8:44.1518 39:08:28.949 59:08:39.3909
68.82.67.49.Spector, Will Rocha, Marcelo Peters, Will Jarnagin, Zachary FR-1SeniorFR-1JR-3RiderMITStony BrookProvidence8:48.16 8:37.095 8:48.3767 8:13.046
69.44.76.106.Horgan, Alexander Gilson, Aidan Becker, Robert Lapointe, Jean-SamuelFR-1FR-1FR-1SophomoreBoston CollegeWestern OntarioSo. Conn. St.UMass Amherst8:48.19 7:59.4024 41:08:33.89 30:08:50.3344
70.94.12.53.Jarnagin, Zachary Smith, ColinBrennan, Ryan Holmes, Derek FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3NortheasternCAULBentleyUMass Lowell8:48.3767 8:48.16 8:50.74 21:08:39.929
71.86.23.5.Englander, Kyle Jarnagin, Zachary Mattei, Jake Lebeau, Christopher SeniorJR-3 FR-1Suffield TCBrownUNB REDSGBTC8:48.6074 8:08:38.108 8:09:06.2256 51:08:28.1317
72.2.78.102.Gallagher, BryanHorgan, Alexander Levine, Justin Daly, Cameron  SR-4SO-2 Tracksmith Hare ACSouthern MaineOneontaHartford8:49.047 30:09:35.531 3:09:07.607 35:09:04.57
73.92.45.102.O'Hara, John Creedon, MichaelEnglander, Kyle Keller, Brian SR-4JR-3JR-3 SienaBatesBattle Road TCRider8:49.83 8:49.83 16:08:34.42 8:45.1796
74.45.94.69.Crowley, Greg Kelly, Justin Vinolas, Kevin Lemon, NicholasSO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3DartmouthMaristBattle Road TCFairleigh Dickinson1:08:50.211 8:50.74 8:21.24 35:09:04.57
75.32.38.31.Woodward, Ben Hannan, Chris Maloy, Harrison Gearinger, Dylan FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2RiderUnattachedMaristStony Brook30:08:50.3344 2:08:45.0915 11:08:52.755 39:08:42.4941
76.35.89.33.McAteer, Keith Drago, JohnMedrano, Ricky Platanias, Elias SO-2SR-4 JR-3SyracusePhiladelphia Runner TrackMerrimackUMass Lowell8:50.382 8:14.4908 8:48.19 11:08:52.755
77.106.98.16.Creedon, MichaelKigen, Gilbert McLaughlin, Christian Gearinger, Dylan  SO-2SR-4SO-2GBTCProvidenceBrownBoston College8:50.74 59:08:50.8902 8:50.74 8:53.3544
78.42.84.24.Medrano, Ricky Stack, Conor Danayan, Greg Platanias, Elias JR-3 JR-3SO-2TAMU-KingsvilleTraining Joyfully Track CBattle Road TCUnattached59:08:50.8902 8:48.16 14:08:15.22 8:39.46
79.22.108.22.Donahue, Aidan Holmes, Derek Levine, Justin Dellabough, Blake FR-1  FR-1ManhattanBattle Road TCTraining Joyfully Track CMichigan31:08:51.469 8:42.720 8:17.1705 8:49.047
80.38.43.63.Lemon, NicholasWillingham, Aaron Hennelly, Michael Cull, Isaac  JR-3SO-2 Hare ACMaristManhattanWestern Ontario8:52.4747 21:08:52.92 8:53.3544 8:44.586
81.56.98.63.Hillman, Dan Platanias, Elias Davis, Noah Scola, Austin JR-3SeniorFR-1JR-3MaristOcean State Athletic ClubRiderUnattached47:08:52.655 31:08:51.469 8:36.84 48:08:17.62
82.1.2.108.Nancekievill, Dawson Waterman, Eric Horgan, Alexander Smyth, Aiden SophomoreSR-4Senior UNB REDSOneontaUMass LowellNortheastern11:08:52.755 40:08:35.791 33:09:26.214 9:26.6022
83.92.69.43.Lucci, AaronColford, Michael McAteer, Keith Scola, Austin   SR-4SR-4Battle Road TCNortheasternPhiladelphia Runner TrackBoston College59:08:52.7972 8:08:38.108 10:08:25.502 12:09:00.5318
84.49.51.73.Dellabough, Blake Inguanta, Phillip Morin, NicolasKiprop, Vincent JR-3SO-2JR-3 OneontaBatesSienaBoston College8:52.8382 33:09:26.214 8:36.84 8:37.095
85.3.95.13.Beston, Zach Kimball, Liam Hannan, Chris Ross, NickJR-3Sophomore FR-1Boston CollegeHare ACBoston CollegeOneonta21:08:52.92 26:08:58.921 10:08:25.502 18:08:17.162
86.100.23.108.Drago, JohnColford, Michael O'Leary, Michael Morin, Nicolas JR-3 SR-4Battle Road TCBentleyRiderProvidence8:53.3544 8:40.1316 39:08:28.949 51:09:01.146
87.93. 87.Beers, Eamonn Hergott, Dan Crowley, Greg McAteer, Keith SR-4JR-3FR-1 MaristHartfordCAULManhattan11:08:54.4813 8:39.46 13:08:35.33 48:08:17.62
88.58.55.84.Garrison, Sean Englander, Kyle Leone, Conner Kiprop, Vincent JR-3SO-2SeniorSO-2HartfordManhattanRutgersMIT39:08:56.7021 47:08:52.655 8:42.720 23:08:33.44
89.62.33.63.Jones, James Harriman, Nick Stewart, Forest Gilson, Aidan JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2BatesCentral ConnecticutSienaIthaca30:08:57.461 8:44.1518 42:08:59.696 14:08:15.22
90.45.72.95.Danayan, Greg Hogan , Paul Aho, John Lee, Jacob SophomoreFR-1JR-3SO-2Western OntarioMITUMass LowellUnattached3:08:57.7399 7:59.4024 35:09:15.4355 8:08:38.108
91.80.99.106.Lepine, Matthew Kutch, Ryan Landowne, Will Steinbrecher, KeithFR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4ProvidenceTracksmith Hare ACCentral ConnecticutOneonta26:08:58.921 10:08:25.502 45:07:53.60 45:09:05.875
92.87.107.23.Brennan, Ryan Matson, Nick Logan, Jacob Matson, Nick SR-4FR-1JR-3FreshmanOneontaFairleigh DickinsonBattle Road TCBates50:08:59.496 30:08:50.3344 7:59.4024 8:38.3615
93.20.38.19.O'Brien, Nicholas Lebeau, Christopher Lemon, NicholasLemon, NicholasSO-2SophomoreFR-1JuniorHartfordMerrimackNE DistanceSiena42:08:59.696 8:36.84 35:09:15.4355 8:16.82
94.36.69.39.Davis, Noah Pierce, Willy Creedon, MichaelRitz, Owen JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3MerrimackProvidenceMaristGBTC12:09:00.5318 1:08:50.211 59:08:41.4840 22:09:04.910
95.78.32.78.Harriman, Nick Stewart, Forest Francia, PeterGallagher, BryanJR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Southern MaineStony BrookMichiganUMass Lowell51:09:01.146 57:08:23.896 8:44.586 8:37.095
96.29.83.46.Hennelly, Michael Cull, Isaac Lapointe, Jean-SamuelKelly, Justin FR-1SR-4SR-4 ManhattanStony BrookCentral ConnecticutUnattached9:01.6127 51:08:28.1317 14:08:15.22 8:33.33
97.81.27.81.Riley, Connor Harriman, Nick Hergott, Dan Morin, NicolasSR-4SO-2JR-3 RiderBattle Road TCUnattachedWestern Ontario35:09:04.57 9:21.6182 8:53.3544 8:31.445
98.20.31.103.McLaughlin, Christian McDonald, Michael Leibold, CollinWhite, Angus SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4ManhattanUNB REDSStony BrookMIT22:09:04.910 39:08:28.949 8:44.1518 8:48.3767
99.45.100.43.Stack, Conor Colford, Michael Levins, Connor Walsh, Patrick JR-3SophomoreSO-2SR-4MaristSienaMichiganTAMU-Kingsville45:09:05.875 30:08:50.3344 53:08:01.88 9:22.3925
100.64.34.53.Krasemann, Daniel Lebeau, Christopher Kutch, Ryan McLaughlin, Christian SeniorJR-3FR-1 LGO DortmundManhattanFordhamAlabama8:09:06.2256 24:08:02.3706 8:35.0392 14:08:15.22
101.79.39.44.Platanias, Elias Kutch, Ryan Medrano, Ricky O'Leary, Michael JR-3SO-2JR-3SeniorMaristRiderTraining Joyfully Track CManhattan3:09:07.607 8:16.82 19:08:33.0904 19:08:33.0904
102.75.97.84.Inguanta, Phillip Lepine, Matthew Bunz, BenediktRitz, Owen SR-4FR-1 SO-2OneontaProvidenceMichiganAlabama9:09:08.4630 59:08:52.7972 30:08:57.461 8:47.01
103.32.27.76.Levins, Connor Drago, JohnLemon, NicholasDonahue, Aidan JR-3FreshmanSR-4FR-1MaristProvidenceMaineCentral Connecticut35:09:15.4355 31:08:51.469 59:08:39.3909 32:07:57.547
104. 108.85.Pierce, Willy Englander, Kyle Watts, Michael Landowne, Will SR-4SophomoreFR-1SR-4HartfordUMass LowellCentral ConnecticutUMass Lowell9:21.6182 59:08:52.7972 8:48.6074 45:07:53.60
105.66.50.49.Simon, Jacob Sheffar, Jack Platanias, Elias Cull, Isaac SR-4FR-1SeniorFR-1Fairleigh DickinsonWestern OntarioBoston CollegeUnattached9:22.3925 8:22.1555 53:08:29.3821 8:50.382
106.11.100.8.Ardrey, JackTatter, John Jones, James Dellabough, Blake  SO-2FR-1JR-3UnattachedProvidenceSo. Conn. St.Providence33:09:26.214 24:08:02.3706 7:59.4024 9:09:08.4630
107.4.52.11.Leone, Conner Dellabough, Blake Spragg, Mitchell Landowne, Will FreshmanSO-2JR-3FR-1UnattachedBatesSienaBrown9:26.6022 0:08:31.6728 35:09:15.4355 8:18.09
108.68.35.49.Logan, Jacob Lepine, Matthew McCauley, Griffin Levins, Connor FreshmanSO-2Junior UnattachedBattle Road TCMerrimackNortheastern5:09:27.6331 2:08:45.0915 8:22.1555 53:08:29.3821
109.77.79.54.Spragg, Mitchell Jones, James Levins, Connor Englander, Kyle SophomoreSR-4FreshmanJR-3UNB REDSMITBattle Road TCMIT29:09:34.2370 8:08:38.108 8:38.3615 8:17.1705
110.73.25.6.Lima, Moroni Danayan, Greg Medrano, Ricky Woodward, Ben FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1Central ConnecticutBrownSienaIthaca30:09:35.531 39:08:56.7021 7:59.4024 8:44.1518
 70.3.1.Peters, Will Tatter, John Englander, Kyle Clark, Patric SO-2FR-1 SR-4Boston CollegeOneontaFairleigh DickinsonUNB REDSDNF 9:22.3925 13:08:35.33 8:52.8382
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.16.Leibold, CollinGearinger, Dylan  SR-4Ocean State Athletic ClubBrown35:07:53.60141:08:02.3911
2.4.Aho, John Gearinger, Dylan SO-2SeniorMichiganCAUL7:57.54028:16.8209
3.7.Hogan , Paul Ross, NickSR-4 UMass LowellUMass Lowell40:07:58.00135:07:53.601
4.16.Kiprop, Vincent Leibold, CollinSR-4SO-2AlabamaOcean State Athletic Club7:59.4007:57.5402
5.16.Kigen, Gilbert Kiprop, Vincent SR-4SR-4AlabamaAlabama7:59.618:02.377
6.7.Gearinger, Dylan Aho, John SeniorJR-3Philadelphia Runner TrackMichigan7:59.7441:08:02.3911
7.9.Aouani, Iliass Daly, Cameron SR-4SR-4SyracuseSyracuse8:01.883340:07:58.001
8.3.Sheffar, Jack Kiprop, Vincent SeniorSR-4Western OntarioWestern Ontario8:02.3777:59.400
9.3.Daly, Cameron Gearinger, Dylan JR-3SR-4BrownMichigan41:08:02.39118:02.377
14.14.Lapointe, Jean-SamuelRoss, Nick SR-4CAULCAUL8:16.82098:16.8209
16.1.Ross, NickSheffar, Jack  SeniorNE DistanceNE Distance51:08:17.17977:59.400
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.31.O'Leary, Michael Tatter, John SeniorSO-2UnattachedBattle Road TC23:08:13.048:17.1605
11.18.Frielink, Isaiah O'Leary, Michael SophomoreSR-4Western OntarioUMass Lowell8:14.49818:17.6218
12.10.Watts, Michael Holmes, Derek SR-4SO-2Stony BrookUMass Lowell27:08:15.138:46.40
13.13.Kutch, Ryan Holmes, Derek JR-3 FordhamStony Brook48:08:15.22918:17.1605
15.11.Holmes, Derek Willingham, Aaron SO-2 UMass LowellMichigan8:17.16058:21.2441
17.54.Tatter, John Greene, KevinFR-1SO-2MichiganUnattached8:17.621858:08:29.7619
18.12.Lee, Jacob Vinolas, Kevin SO-2 MichiganMichigan33:08:18.0933:08:18.09
20.31.Willingham, Aaron Frielink, Isaiah SR-4 MaineProvidence8:21.244148:08:15.2291
25.54.Prizzi, JohnTatter, John  SophomoreBattle Road TCStony Brook8:25.506523:08:13.04
30.31.Morin, NicolasFrielink, Isaiah   CAULStony Brook58:08:29.76198:17.6218
31.11.Karamanolis, Marcus Morin, NicolasJR-3FR-1ProvidenceStony Brook8:30.77728:14.4981
32.54.Greene, KevinKutch, Ryan   Battle Road TCUMass Lowell8:31.3258:08:29.7619
54.11.Vinolas, Kevin Prizzi, JohnSR-4SO-2Stony BrookMichigan45:08:39.9227:08:15.13
66.25.Drezek, Benjamin Morin, NicolasSO-2 UMass LowellFordham8:46.4023:08:13.04
3000 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
19.37.White, Angus Bunz, BenediktSO-2SR-4ProvidenceWestern Mass Distance Pro8:20.52537:08:38.366
22.73.Rosenkranz, Josh Rosenkranz, Josh JR-3 MITProvidence8:23.35718:08:33.44
23.37.Landowne, Will Maloy, Harrison FR-1JR-3MichiganUNB REDS1:08:23.898:33.095
35.37.Maloy, Harrison Francia, PeterJR-3SR-4UMass LowellUNB REDS8:33.0951:08:23.89
37.19.Kimball, Liam Cull, Isaac SO-2 UMass LowellDartmouth18:08:33.448:33.095
38.73.Ritz, Owen Bunz, BenediktSO-2JR-3DartmouthSiena49:08:33.453:08:36.26
42.19.Gilson, Aidan Francia, PeterSR-4JR-3MITMIT8:35.33037:08:38.366
45.73.Francia, PeterColford, Michael  SR-4Western Mass Distance ProMichigan3:08:36.263:08:36.26
48.35.Bunz, BenediktLandowne, Will  JR-3Strava Track ClubWestern Mass Distance Pro23:08:37.098:35.330
50.42.Colford, Michael O'Hara, John JuniorJR-3UNB REDSUMass Lowell37:08:38.3668:33.095
52.19.Cull, Isaac Cull, Isaac Sophomore UNB REDSProvidence6:08:39.4656:08:49.83
53.45.Clark, Patric Kimball, Liam SR-4JR-3American Int'lUNB REDS5:08:39.696:08:49.83
61.53.Scola, Austin Cull, Isaac SR-4SO-2ProvidenceAmerican Int'l8:44.15073:08:36.26
73.73.O'Hara, John Colford, Michael SR-4 SienaDartmouth6:08:49.838:44.1507
3000 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
21.47.Lebeau, Christopher Gallagher, BryanSO-2FR-1So. Conn. St.Western Ontario29:08:22.1541:08:27.2183
24.27.Rocha, Marcelo Lemon, NicholasFR-1JR-3ProvidenceBattle Road TC8:23.9318:08:35.54
26.21.Piotto, Roberto Piotto, Roberto JR-3FR-1Central ConnecticutBrown41:08:27.21837:08:36.847
27.21.Kearney, Matthew Lemon, NicholasFR-1JR-3MITTracksmith Hare AC45:08:28.13518:53.3510
28.80.Steinbrecher, KeithLebeau, Christopher   Battle Road TCStony Brook34:08:28.9407:08:36.847
34.47.Becker, Robert Jones, James FR-1 Stony BrookProvidence8:31.670845:08:28.1351
43.27.Smyth, Aiden Benjamin, Hughes FR-1 Stony BrookCentral Connecticut18:08:35.5441:08:27.2183
47.27.Sheeler, Matt Smyth, Aiden SeniorSeniorWestern OntarioStony Brook7:08:36.84745:08:28.1351
57.105.Benjamin, Hughes Kearney, Matthew SO-2SO-2BrownFairleigh Dickinson0:08:40.5941:08:27.2183
72.28.Gallagher, BryanSheeler, Matt  FR-1Tracksmith Hare ACTracksmith Hare AC8:49.04850:08:40.59
80.26.Lemon, NicholasSteinbrecher, Keith  Hare ACBrown8:08:52.4729:08:22.15
86.43.Drago, JohnKearney, Matthew  SR-4Battle Road TCBates8:53.351018:08:35.54
89.86.Jones, James Steinbrecher, KeithJR-3FR-1BatesHare AC48:08:57.468:53.3510
105.27.Simon, Jacob Lemon, NicholasSR-4SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonProvidence17:09:22.3945:08:28.1351
3000 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
85.107.107.107.29.46.Beston, Zach Rautter, Michael Rautter, Michael Leone, Conner Famiglietti, Michael Leone, Conner FR-1 FreshmanFR-1SR-4JR-3UnattachedOneontaUnattachedBoston CollegeUMass AmherstManhattan8:29.388:34.42536:08:57.73885:08:38.108:29.3831:08:52.9241
36.77.98.46.33.46.McCauley, Griffin Leone, Conner Horgan, Alexander Waterman, Eric McCauley, Griffin Danayan, Greg   JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2NortheasternBoston CollegeUnattachedManhattanBrownManhattan43:08:48.1955:08:35.031031:08:33.3355:08:35.031045:08:31.4428:29.38
98.36.77.69.36.107.Walsh, Patrick DeSisto, Robert Lucci, AaronWaterman, Eric Hannan, Chris Keller, Brian SeniorSO-2JR-3SophomoreSR-4JR-3Battle Road TCUnattachedSienaBoston CollegeOneontaUMass Amherst8:33.895:08:38.100:08:35.79355:08:35.031031:08:33.3331:08:52.9241
77.40.41.107.39.69.Creedon, MichaelHannan, Chris Rautter, Michael Famiglietti, Michael DeSisto, Robert Famiglietti, Michael JR-3FreshmanSR-4JR-3SeniorSR-4Boston CollegeManhattanUMass AmherstWestern OntarioCardinal TCBrown8:52.7928:33.898:52.79215:09:26.6098:33.8936:08:57.7388
36.40.49.39.40.41.Hannan, Chris Maher, Sawyer Famiglietti, Michael Hannan, Chris Rautter, Michael Creedon, MichaelFR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Battle Road TCNortheasternWestern OntarioBrownSienaOneonta45:08:31.44231:08:52.924155:08:35.03109:08:36.59408:34.4258:52.792
90.98.40.29.41.69.Lucci, AaronMcLaughlin, Christian Keller, Brian Keller, Brian Walsh, Patrick Danayan, Greg FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SophomoreUMass AmherstBoston CollegeGBTCSienaRutgersBoston College9:08:36.594055:08:35.031055:08:35.03108:34.42555:08:35.03108:52.792
69.44.98.44.44.83.McCauley, Griffin Maher, Sawyer Creedon, MichaelDanayan, Greg Maher, Sawyer Beston, Zach FreshmanJR-3 SO-2SR-4 UMass AmherstUMass AmherstGBTCCardinal TCBoston CollegeBoston College45:08:31.44245:08:31.4428:50.74720:08:35.7930:08:35.7938:50.7472
90.36.41.29.46.98.McCauley, Griffin Waterman, Eric Rautter, Michael Horgan, Alexander Waterman, Eric Beston, Zach  SeniorSeniorJR-3JR-3JR-3UMass AmherstNortheasternBrownBoston CollegeUMass AmherstBrown8:33.8955:08:35.03100:08:35.7935:08:38.109:08:36.594031:08:33.33
29.40.44.107.49.46.Hannan, Chris Keller, Brian Leone, Conner McCauley, Griffin Keller, Brian Beston, Zach SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4UMass AmherstSienaManhattanBoston CollegeNortheasternSiena8:33.898:34.4258:33.899:08:36.59405:08:38.1036:08:57.7388
46.85.90.39.69.98.Rautter, Michael Creedon, MichaelKeller, Brian Waterman, Eric Horgan, Alexander McLaughlin, Christian SO-2SR-4SophomoreSO-2FR-1SR-4Western OntarioNortheasternBoston CollegeUnattachedBoston CollegeBoston College0:08:35.7939:08:36.594015:09:26.60930:09:04.9143:08:48.195:08:38.10
39.77.39.107.77.77.Hannan, Chris Leone, Conner DeSisto, Robert Keller, Brian Creedon, MichaelWaterman, Eric SR-4SeniorJR-3SR-4 SO-2Boston CollegeBoston CollegeUMass AmherstWestern OntarioGBTCCardinal TC31:08:52.924131:08:33.3355:08:35.03108:50.74728:50.747243:08:48.19
40.29.41.39.83.39.Maher, Sawyer Keller, Brian Hannan, Chris Maher, Sawyer Lucci, AaronCreedon, MichaelJR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3 SR-4Boston CollegeBoston CollegeCardinal TCUnattachedBattle Road TCBattle Road TC30:09:04.9130:09:04.918:33.8930:09:04.918:52.7929:08:36.5940
40.41.36.41.85.69.Beston, Zach Rautter, Michael Danayan, Greg Maher, Sawyer Beston, Zach Famiglietti, Michael SophomoreSO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Battle Road TCBoston CollegeBrownUMass AmherstBoston CollegeBrown43:08:48.190:08:35.79355:08:35.031036:08:57.738831:08:52.924115:09:26.609
41.49.39.98.90.33.Hannan, Chris Walsh, Patrick DeSisto, Robert Rautter, Michael Danayan, Greg Beston, Zach SR-4SO-2 SO-2Sophomore GBTCSienaRutgersUMass AmherstWestern OntarioManhattan30:09:04.918:52.7925:08:38.1030:09:04.9136:08:57.738815:09:26.609
40.46.85.85.98.41.DeSisto, Robert Waterman, Eric DeSisto, Robert Lucci, AaronMcLaughlin, Christian DeSisto, Robert FR-1SR-4SeniorSeniorSR-4SeniorUMass AmherstRutgersGBTCSienaManhattanWestern Ontario30:09:04.918:52.79215:09:26.6099:08:36.594030:09:04.9143:08:48.19
49.49.49.107.107.41.Hannan, Chris Keller, Brian Rautter, Michael McCauley, Griffin Leone, Conner Leone, Conner   SO-2SeniorFreshmanSeniorBrownBattle Road TCOneontaBrownUnattachedCardinal TC8:29.3843:08:48.199:08:36.59408:33.8915:09:26.60915:09:26.609
3000 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
51.65.Matson, Nick Matson, Nick SR-4SR-4ManhattanBates8:39.39DNF
55.56.Hergott, Dan Spector, Will SR-4JR-3BentleyManhattan8:40.13898:52.751
56.56.Smith, ColinHergott, Dan  JuniorUnattachedTAMU-Kingsville58:08:40.230658:08:40.2306
58.95.Kelly, Justin Brennan, Ryan FR-1FR-1Stony BrookSuffield TC19:08:41.48458:50.89
62.67.Levine, Justin Smith, ColinJR-3SeniorBatesUnattached32:08:44.5894:08:47.01
65. McDonald, Michael Peters, Will Junior UnattachedRider57:08:45.178:50.89
67.71.Stewart, Forest Hergott, Dan JR-3FR-1IthacaSouthern Maine4:08:47.0143:08:48.168
68.68.Spector, Will Harriman, Nick FR-1FR-1RiderRider43:08:48.16832:08:44.589
71.55.Englander, Kyle Smith, ColinSeniorFR-1Suffield TCUNB REDS8:48.6019:08:41.4845
78.56.Medrano, Ricky Hergott, Dan JR-3JR-3TAMU-KingsvilleUnattached8:50.898:59.495
82.68.Nancekievill, Dawson McDonald, Michael SophomoreFR-1UNB REDSIthaca8:52.7518:50.89
92.99.Brennan, Ryan Stewart, Forest SR-4JuniorOneontaSuffield TC8:59.4954:08:47.01
95.99.Harriman, Nick Nancekievill, Dawson JR-3SR-4Southern MaineUnattached9:09:01.14458:52.751
99.58.Stack, Conor Matson, Nick JR-3JR-3MaristMarist9:05.876DNF
 55.Peters, Will Harriman, Nick SO-2SR-4Boston CollegeSuffield TCDNF32:08:44.589
3000 Meters Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
59.91.Morganti, Dominic Donahue, Aidan SO-2FR-1BrownBrown8:42.4945:08:52.65
60.106.Mattei, Jake Lepine, Matthew FR-1FR-1So. Conn. St.Manhattan12:08:42.7237:09:01.61
63.79.Corliss, TJ Inguanta, Phillip FR-1FR-1MerrimackMarist36:08:45.03118:51.4615
74.76.Crowley, Greg Logan, Jacob SO-2JR-3DartmouthManhattan40:08:50.21917:08:58.92
76.106.McAteer, Keith Lepine, Matthew SO-2SR-4SyracuseMerrimack8:50.3829:26.21
79.108.Donahue, Aidan Crowley, Greg FR-1FreshmanManhattanProvidence8:51.461537:09:01.61
81.91.Hillman, Dan Donahue, Aidan JR-3SO-2MaristOneonta45:08:52.6545:08:52.65
84.63.Dellabough, Blake Hennelly, Michael JR-3FR-1OneontaUnattached48:08:52.83109:08.464
91.76.Lepine, Matthew Inguanta, Phillip FR-1 ProvidenceBrown17:08:58.9212:08:42.72
96.96.Hennelly, Michael Morganti, Dominic FR-1SR-4ManhattanOneonta37:09:01.6140:08:50.219
102.59.Inguanta, Phillip Mattei, Jake SR-4JR-3OneontaMerrimack9:08.4649:26.21
106.60.Ardrey, JackLogan, Jacob  FR-1UnattachedMerrimack9:26.218:42.49
108.79.Logan, Jacob Dellabough, Blake FreshmanSO-2UnattachedDartmouth9:27.6378:42.49
3000 Meters Section 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
64.104.Beaudette, GregSpragg, Mitchell  FR-1Training Joyfully Track CNortheastern8:45.095227:09:00.53
70.94.Jarnagin, Zachary Garrison, Sean FR-1SR-4NortheasternRider8:48.37838:56.704
75.64.Woodward, Ben O'Brien, Nicholas FR-1SophomoreRiderCentral Connecticut8:50.3346:09:35.53
87.100.Beers, Eamonn Krasemann, Daniel SR-4JR-3MaristNortheastern8:54.488:48.3783
88.93.Garrison, Sean O'Brien, Nicholas JR-3JR-3HartfordMarist8:56.7048:48.3783
93.100.O'Brien, Nicholas Platanias, Elias SO-2SR-4HartfordMerrimack8:59.6917:09:07.60
94.104.Davis, Noah Levins, Connor JR-3SO-2MerrimackLGO Dortmund27:09:00.538:56.704
97.104.Riley, Connor Riley, Connor SR-4JR-3RiderHartford9:04.57968:54.48
100.87.Krasemann, Daniel Davis, Noah Senior LGO DortmundHartford24:09:06.22127:09:00.53
101.109.Platanias, Elias Woodward, Ben JR-3FR-1MaristCentral Connecticut7:09:07.607:09:07.60
103.100.Levins, Connor Platanias, Elias JR-3FR-1MaristMerrimack9:15.439:21.6163
104.110.Pierce, Willy Lima, Moroni SR-4SeniorHartfordMarist9:21.61636:09:35.53
109.103.Spragg, Mitchell Riley, Connor SophomoreSR-4UNB REDSUNB REDS9:34.23157:09:07.60
110.87.Lima, Moroni Lima, Moroni FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutHartford6:09:35.538:56.704