January 25-26, 2019
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII NE ECAC DIII SUNYAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA NCAA DII Prov AARTFC

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
98.3.21.97.1.108.Levins, Connor Walsh, Patrick Levine, Justin McCauley, Griffin Leibold, CollinClark, Patric SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3  UNB REDSAmerican Int'lMITStony BrookOcean State Athletic ClubUMass Lowell8:42.49 46:09:22.394 8:20.5245 0:08:51.46 27:07:53.6003 8:33.091
92.59.87.84.2.13.Jones, James Stewart, Forest Simon, Jacob Corliss, TJ Aho, John Francia, PeterSO-2JR-3SR-4 SO-2 Stony BrookHartfordUNB REDSStony BrookMichiganHartford8:50.7433 36:08:23.9337 8:25.5072 39:09:04.91 7:57.543 8:02.3945
49.106.83.6.3.85.Drezek, Benjamin Platanias, Elias Lebeau, Christopher Riley, Connor Hogan , Paul Gilson, Aidan  JuniorJR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3Battle Road TCBrownNortheasternMITUMass LowellMIT8:50.7433 7:57.543 8:17.17 8:52.47 7:58.00 8:21.24
40.88.9.34.4.91.Lucci, AaronTatter, John Kigen, Gilbert Colford, Michael Kiprop, Vincent Gilson, Aidan SO-2 SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1HartfordMerrimackNortheasternMaineAlabamaCAUL8:48.19 8:33.091 8:48.19 27:08:53.3573 53:07:59.40 8:42.49
66.2.68.27.5.60.Beers, Eamonn Vinolas, Kevin Lebeau, Christopher Smith, ColinKigen, Gilbert Kearney, Matthew  JR-3SO-2 SR-4SR-4BentleyBrownMerrimackStrava Track ClubAlabamaNortheastern8:42.49 47:08:58.927 46:08:17.6273 8:44.581 48:07:59.61 46:07:59.7425
34.38.27.93.6.44.Steinbrecher, KeithRocha, Marcelo Willingham, Aaron Creedon, MichaelGearinger, Dylan Francia, Peter SR-4JR-3JR-3Senior HartfordFordhamMaristBentleyPhiladelphia Runner TrackProvidence44:08:59.69 8:33.45 8:40.133 56:08:33.33 46:07:59.7425 36:08:15.1368
92.59.8.84.7.16.Jones, James O'Brien, Nicholas Stack, Conor Watts, Michael Aouani, Iliass Kearney, Matthew SR-4SR-4 SR-4SR-4FR-1LGO DortmundCentral ConnecticutMITUMass AmherstSyracuseMichigan8:20.5245 51:08:35.03 8:57.73 8:25.5072 8:01.8879 8:21.24
59.101.33.39.8.110.Keller, Brian Piotto, Roberto Stack, Conor Cull, Isaac Sheffar, Jack Crowley, Greg JR-3SO-2JR-3JuniorSenior MichiganBrownUnattachedNortheasternWestern OntarioBattle Road TC8:33.890 37:08:57.469 36:08:13.040 49:08:02.37 49:08:02.37 8:09:35.5306
77.93.22.1.9.105.Platanias, Elias Spector, Will Willingham, Aaron Kimball, Liam Daly, Cameron Stack, Conor  SeniorJR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4So. Conn. St.MITManhattanUnattachedBrownUnattached8:22.1579 7:57.543 8:44.581 56:08:14.4916 8:02.3945 8:27.21
76.38.3.68.10.108.Waterman, Eric Maloy, Harrison Beers, Eamonn Woodward, Ben O'Leary, Michael Dellabough, Blake JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SeniorSR-4FordhamMaristUMass LowellUnattachedUnattachedMarist8:09:35.5306 53:07:59.40 8:02.3945 8:44.581 36:08:13.040 8:22.1579
25.108.6.57.11.24.Sheeler, Matt Kiprop, Vincent Cull, Isaac Levine, Justin Frielink, Isaiah Smith, ColinSR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2SophomoreSR-4ProvidenceMerrimackSienaAmerican Int'lWestern OntarioWestern Ontario8:42.49 9:21.61 8:48.16 9:04.577 56:08:14.4916 36:08:23.9337
67.5.101.106.12.9.Morganti, Dominic Maher, Sawyer Leibold, CollinScola, Austin Watts, Michael Tatter, John SR-4JR-3 SO-2SR-4JR-3Boston CollegeSyracuseBattle Road TCBrownStony BrookSouthern Maine39:09:04.91 31:08:50.38 8:33.45 8:27.21 36:08:15.1368 39:09:04.91
36.61.99.67.13.107.Kiprop, Vincent Scola, Austin Lee, Jacob Ardrey, JackKutch, Ryan Kutch, Ryan FreshmanSR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Battle Road TCPhiladelphia Runner TrackBrownTracksmith Hare ACFordhamMarist10:08:38.1074 8:34.4281 8:27.21 8:42.49 32:08:15.2262 8:35.79
64.60.81.98.14.85.Morganti, Dominic Aouani, Iliass Scola, Austin Holmes, Derek Lapointe, Jean-SamuelPlatanias, Elias  JR-3FR-1JR-3  NE DistanceCentral ConnecticutWestern OntarioMaristCAULMichigan8:56.7066 8:20.5245 36:08:39.461 8:52.65 8:16.820 50:08:36.26
75.26.19.94.15.28.Landowne, Will Lepine, Matthew Benjamin, Hughes Drezek, Benjamin Holmes, Derek Simon, Jacob SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2 BrownWestern Mass Distance ProMichiganBoston CollegeUMass LowellUNB REDS0:08:51.46 47:08:58.927 8:09:35.5306 8:42.72 37:08:17.163 6:08:30.7744
44.97.45.17.16.44.Vinolas, Kevin O'Hara, John Spector, Will McLaughlin, Christian Ross, NickKrasemann, Daniel SR-4SR-4SeniorFR-1 SeniorUnattachedUnattachedProvidenceMaineNE DistanceOneonta8:40.133 9:27.633 46:08:17.6273 36:08:15.1368 8:17.17 8:48.16
24.84.50.32.17.58.Benjamin, Hughes Ross, NickStewart, Forest Karamanolis, Marcus Tatter, John Greene, KevinSR-4FreshmanSeniorSR-4FR-1SR-4Boston CollegeNortheasternHartfordMichiganMichiganStony Brook8:33.45 57:08:33.4492 8:49.83 36:08:47.01 46:08:17.6273 6:08:38.363
17.70.82.98.18.14.Ross, NickSimon, Jacob Rocha, Marcelo Drezek, Benjamin Lee, Jacob Englander, Kyle SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1UMass LowellSo. Conn. St.UnattachedHartfordMichiganMarist8:40.133 8:33.890 10:08:38.1074 8:28.13 47:08:18.090 9:27.633
108.48.81.33.19.44.O'Brien, Nicholas Davis, Noah Woodward, Ben Lee, Jacob White, Angus Waterman, Eric FR-1 JR-3 SO-2JR-3Tracksmith Hare ACNortheasternUMass LowellWestern OntarioProvidenceIthaca0:08:51.46 0:08:51.46 6:08:23.8953 31:08:50.2101 8:20.5245 23:08:36.59
60.70.93.104.20.94.O'Leary, Michael Nancekievill, Dawson Drezek, Benjamin Francia, PeterWillingham, Aaron Lee, Jacob Senior SR-4 SR-4JR-3ProvidenceWestern Mass Distance ProDartmouthBattle Road TCMainePhiladelphia Runner Track8:01.8879 0:08:51.46 8:42.49 13:09:01.14 8:21.24 8:31.32
70.18.67.13.21.35.Drago, JohnLepine, Matthew Horgan, Alexander Matson, Nick Lebeau, Christopher Hergott, Dan  Junior JR-3SO-2FR-1So. Conn. St.MaristCAULUMass LowellSo. Conn. St.Central Connecticut44:08:59.69 8:29.38 8:52.47 8:20.5245 8:22.1579 8:49.83
26.49.80.58.22.39.Daly, Cameron Beaudette, GregRoss, NickSpragg, Mitchell Rosenkranz, Josh Benjamin, Hughes   SO-2FR-1JR-3 NE DistanceBattle Road TCBrownSo. Conn. St.MITOneonta8:46.404 8:52.47 8:22.1579 59:09:26.60 52:08:23.35 7:57.543
73.105.104.97.23.9.Hillman, Dan Gearinger, Dylan Kutch, Ryan Nancekievill, Dawson Landowne, Will Lemon, NicholasSR-4SR-4Senior FR-1 CAULStony BrookStrava Track ClubBoston CollegeMichiganBattle Road TC8:08:31.449 8:21.24 8:57.73 8:48.375 6:08:23.8953 7:58.00
1.1.69.90.24.12.Platanias, Elias Simon, Jacob Medrano, Ricky Simon, Jacob Rocha, Marcelo Krasemann, Daniel Freshman  JR-3FR-1FR-1MaristMichiganSo. Conn. St.UnattachedProvidenceSyracuse8:29.38 0:08:51.46 59:09:26.60 51:08:35.03 36:08:23.9337 9:21.61
3.97.67.13.25. Lepine, Matthew Hillman, Dan White, Angus Gearinger, Dylan Prizzi, JohnHergott, Dan SophomoreSO-2JR-3Freshman JR-3AlabamaWestern OntarioBoston CollegeUMass AmherstBattle Road TCUnattached51:08:35.03 58:08:39.690 13:09:01.14 56:08:14.4916 8:25.5072 8:48.19
64.70.106.102.26.36.Beers, Eamonn Spector, Will Benjamin, Hughes Platanias, Elias Piotto, Roberto Kigen, Gilbert FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3NE DistanceRiderOneontaWestern OntarioCentral ConnecticutBattle Road TC27:07:53.6003 8:48.375 8:44.150 1:08:35.54 8:27.21 10:08:38.1074
27.3.59.74.27.54.Krasemann, Daniel Waterman, Eric Morin, NicolasPiotto, Roberto Kearney, Matthew White, Angus JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1 UMass AmherstAlabamaMichiganUnattachedMITMichigan8:29.767 32:08:15.2262 8:44.581 36:08:23.9337 8:28.13 13:09:01.14
1.34.55.3.28.52.Piotto, Roberto Keller, Brian Ardrey, JackKiprop, Vincent Steinbrecher, KeithBunz, BenediktSO-2JR-3 JR-3 FR-1Battle Road TCUnattachedBoston CollegeRiderBattle Road TCOneonta49:08:02.37 8:42.49 6:08:23.8953 8:44.581 28:08:28.94 36:08:47.01
11.31.8.62.29.13.Platanias, Elias Kutch, Ryan Beers, Eamonn Matson, Nick Famiglietti, Michael Kutch, Ryan SR-4SO-2SeniorFR-1SR-4SeniorFordhamOcean State Athletic ClubHartfordUMass LowellUMass AmherstSiena8:40.59 8:36.8461 8:48.19 8:02.3945 8:29.38 9:34.23
110.2.29.110.30.11.Hannan, Chris Kutch, Ryan Corliss, TJ O'Hara, John Morin, NicolasBenjamin, Hughes FR-1SO-2SeniorSR-4 SO-2Boston CollegeBoston CollegeStony BrookMichiganCAULOcean State Athletic Club31:08:50.38 8:42.72 8:50.896 52:08:23.35 8:29.767 40:08:48.6092
67.16.91.33.31.25.Karamanolis, Marcus Garrison, Sean Garrison, Sean Frielink, Isaiah Karamanolis, Marcus Landowne, Will SeniorSophomoreFR-1 JR-3SO-2Strava Track ClubProvidenceSyracuseStony BrookProvidenceBentley23:08:36.59 56:08:14.4916 8:09:35.5306 8:41.481 6:08:30.7744 32:08:15.2262
8.10.100.42.32.22.Kigen, Gilbert Bunz, BenediktSheeler, Matt Rocha, Marcelo Greene, KevinVinolas, Kevin FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1  American Int'lWestern OntarioSouthern MaineStony BrookBattle Road TCDartmouth9:04.577 8:29.767 8:44.581 9:04.577 8:31.32 8:29.38
8.14.58.25.33.71.Platanias, Elias Famiglietti, Michael Garrison, Sean Levine, Justin McCauley, Griffin Garrison, Sean Freshman JuniorFR-1FR-1SR-4Training Joyfully Track COneontaUMass LowellUMass AmherstBrownWestern Ontario7:57.543 8:17.17 8:02.3945 46:07:59.7425 8:08:31.449 9:04.577
26.62.22.85.34.107.Stewart, Forest Nancekievill, Dawson Prizzi, JohnSimon, Jacob Becker, Robert Waterman, Eric SO-2 SeniorFR-1FR-1 SyracuseCardinal TCAlabamaStony BrookStony BrookUMass Lowell46:09:22.394 6:08:30.7744 8:21.24 8:16.820 30:08:31.67 27:07:53.6003
98.53.73.27.35.29.O'Brien, Nicholas Lemon, NicholasStewart, Forest Hergott, Dan Maloy, Harrison Pierce, Willy FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2BentleyUMass AmherstStony BrookBoston CollegeUMass LowellPhiladelphia Runner Track48:07:59.61 8:17.17 53:07:59.40 9:04.577 8:33.091 31:08:50.2101
58.72.55.52.36.25.Donahue, Aidan Rautter, Michael Spector, Will Sheffar, Jack Hannan, Chris Nancekievill, Dawson SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4 MaristWestern OntarioUnattachedStony BrookOneontaMerrimack8:50.7433 8:59.49 40:08:48.6092 8:08:31.449 56:08:33.33 8:52.65
6.59.71.3.37.89.Karamanolis, Marcus Spector, Will Willingham, Aaron Aho, John Kimball, Liam Horgan, Alexander JR-3JR-3FR-1FreshmanSO-2 RiderBattle Road TCRiderSyracuseUMass LowellTracksmith Hare AC47:08:58.927 46:09:22.394 42:09:15.4307 8:25.5072 57:08:33.4492 8:50.896
96.25.79.99.38.1.Clark, Patric Gallagher, BryanSteinbrecher, KeithLapointe, Jean-SamuelRitz, Owen McCauley, Griffin SO-2  SR-4SO-2FR-1MaristStony BrookWestern Mass Distance ProStony BrookDartmouthUMass Amherst39:09:04.91 8:45.1729 9:04.577 8:45.037 8:33.45 44:08:59.69
27.68.41.78.39.18.Rautter, Michael Kearney, Matthew Watts, Michael Corliss, TJ DeSisto, Robert Logan, Jacob JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1SeniorSeniorUMass AmherstMITProvidenceAmerican Int'lCardinal TCMichigan8:02.3945 9:01.61 8:50.3355 46:08:17.6273 8:33.890 8:29.38
12.89.23.24.40.40.Piotto, Roberto Krasemann, Daniel Piotto, Roberto Famiglietti, Michael Rautter, Michael Mattei, Jake FR-1SophomoreSR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Western OntarioStony BrookUMass AmherstUMass LowellSienaRutgers53:08:52.75 12:09:00.53 36:08:39.461 46:07:59.7425 8:34.4281 8:09:35.5306
79.85.36.26.41.5.Beston, Zach Lapointe, Jean-SamuelStewart, Forest Lee, Jacob Walsh, Patrick Pierce, Willy JR-3SeniorJR-3SophomoreSO-2JR-3Suffield TCRiderStony BrookHare ACRutgersCardinal TC8:16.820 8:52.797 8:09:35.5306 31:08:50.38 51:08:35.03 56:08:33.33
56.91.3.33.42.78.O'Hara, John Peters, Will Matson, Nick Simon, Jacob Gilson, Aidan Jarnagin, Zachary    SR-4SR-4SO-2HartfordBattle Road TCUMass LowellUNB REDSMITBrown8:02.3945 8:16.820 50:08:36.26 58:08:39.690 44:08:35.3355 13:09:01.14
88.43.53.108.43.14.Steinbrecher, KeithKigen, Gilbert Kiprop, Vincent Danayan, Greg Smyth, Aiden Simon, Jacob SeniorSO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2So. Conn. St.MaristSouthern MaineNortheasternStony BrookBoston College8:29.38 29:08:40.233 8:44.581 2:08:52.9250 1:08:35.54 46:07:59.7425
34.50.12.71.44.109.Kimball, Liam Jones, James Simon, Jacob Waterman, Eric Maher, Sawyer Ritz, Owen SR-4JR-3SO-2 SR-4SR-4Western OntarioStony BrookMITBrownBoston CollegeBattle Road TC9:08.4636 8:29.767 47:08:58.927 12:09:00.53 8:35.79 14:08:52.83
75.19.25.67.45.10.Rocha, Marcelo Keller, Brian Lucci, AaronHarriman, Nick Francia, PeterSpector, Will JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1 FR-1UNB REDSUNB REDSMaristSo. Conn. St.Western Mass Distance ProOcean State Athletic Club13:09:01.14 7:58.00 0:08:51.46 8:29.767 50:08:36.26 9:08.4636
6.50.92.22.46.41.Morganti, Dominic DeSisto, Robert Francia, PeterInguanta, Phillip Waterman, Eric Leone, Conner FR-1SR-4SR-4 JR-3SO-2Ocean State Athletic ClubMichiganManhattanHartfordUMass AmherstUMass Lowell8:09:35.5306 40:08:48.6092 12:09:00.53 8:21.24 23:08:36.59 36:08:13.040
71.109.6.76.47.5.Lepine, Matthew Crowley, Greg Kimball, Liam Beaudette, GregSheeler, Matt Donahue, Aidan SophomoreJR-3SO-2SR-4SeniorSeniorOneontaUnattachedMaineMichiganWestern OntarioWestern Ontario9:04.577 43:08:39.9235 8:48.19 18:09:26.21 8:36.8461 43:08:39.9235
26.4.39.43.48.41.Levine, Justin Dellabough, Blake Lima, Moroni Woodward, Ben Bunz, BenediktMatson, Nick SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1 JR-3Southern MaineBoston CollegeNE DistanceBatesStrava Track ClubUMass Amherst13:09:01.14 8:44.150 52:08:23.35 8:41.481 8:37.0999 43:08:39.9235
37.47. 73.49.55.Frielink, Isaiah Crowley, Greg Maher, Sawyer Landowne, Will Keller, Brian Riley, Connor JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2CAULCAULSyracuseSyracuseNortheasternUMass Lowell46:07:59.7425 46:09:22.394 58:08:39.690 48:07:59.61 10:08:38.1074 8:28.13
71.80.105.101.50.21.Rocha, Marcelo Lebeau, Christopher Nancekievill, Dawson Piotto, Roberto Colford, Michael Keller, Brian JR-3FR-1JR-3 JuniorFR-1BrownDartmouthCAULCAULUNB REDSTracksmith Hare AC8:33.890 8:44.581 40:08:48.6092 8:09:35.5306 6:08:38.363 37:08:17.163
35.3.31.105.51.100.Levins, Connor Medrano, Ricky Lee, Jacob Francia, PeterMatson, Nick Lebeau, Christopher SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2GBTCHartfordSo. Conn. St.MITManhattanStony Brook36:08:47.01 8:31.32 8:45.037 8:42.49 8:39.3942 46:09:22.394
17.10.85.2.52.97.Stack, Conor McCauley, Griffin Clark, Patric Logan, Jacob Cull, Isaac Horgan, Alexander JR-3FreshmanSR-4FR-1Sophomore ProvidenceOneontaMerrimackManhattanUNB REDSSiena21:09:07.60 8:40.59 8:01.8879 27:08:53.3573 36:08:39.461 8:33.45
2.26.45.59.53.101.Jarnagin, Zachary Famiglietti, Michael Morganti, Dominic Tatter, John Clark, Patric Platanias, Elias SO-2JR-3FR-1 SR-4JR-3Boston CollegeUnattachedBoston CollegeUMass LowellAmerican Int'lTracksmith Hare AC8:33.091 42:09:15.4307 8:35.79 8:50.896 58:08:39.690 32:08:15.2262
17.13.12.92.54.90.Jones, James Platanias, Elias Karamanolis, Marcus Garrison, Sean Vinolas, Kevin Waterman, Eric FR-1SophomoreFR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4AlabamaDartmouthBrownMerrimackStony BrookHartford8:16.820 8:36.8461 8:56.7066 8:17.17 43:08:39.9235 3:08:49.043
93.47.22.30.55.49.Vinolas, Kevin Maloy, Harrison Lucci, AaronRocha, Marcelo Hergott, Dan Matson, Nick SR-4 JR-3FR-1SR-4SeniorRiderLGO DortmundProvidenceCardinal TCBentleyWestern Mass Distance Pro8:48.19 8:29.767 DNF 31:08:50.2101 8:40.133 8:29.767
68.98.66.19.56.7.White, Angus Nancekievill, Dawson Spector, Will Dellabough, Blake Smith, ColinRiley, Connor SO-2JR-3SO-2  SO-2MaristMaristMaineMITUnattachedOneonta12:09:00.53 8:20.5245 8:40.133 6:08:30.7744 29:08:40.233 53:07:59.40
58.89.83.83.57.106.Lebeau, Christopher Nancekievill, Dawson Leone, Conner Davis, Noah Benjamin, Hughes Rocha, Marcelo JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1AlabamaFordhamMichiganStony BrookBrownManhattan8:35.79 6:08:38.363 28:08:28.94 9:34.23 8:40.59 59:09:26.60
20.85.46.20.58.36.McAteer, Keith Karamanolis, Marcus Watts, Michael Piotto, Roberto Kelly, Justin Beston, Zach  FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SeniorHartfordCAULUMass LowellOcean State Athletic ClubStony BrookGBTC8:52.47 8:46.404 9:27.633 8:45.1729 8:41.481 50:08:36.26
93.13.28.64.59.5.Inguanta, Phillip Aho, John Francia, PeterStewart, Forest Morganti, Dominic Kimball, Liam  JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1ManhattanSienaWestern Mass Distance ProBrownBrownSo. Conn. St.40:08:48.6092 30:08:31.67 40:08:48.6092 9:21.61 8:42.49 6:08:23.8953
91.77.46.38.60.55.Platanias, Elias Donahue, Aidan Beston, Zach Willingham, Aaron Mattei, Jake Beers, Eamonn SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3Hare ACBrownUMass LowellMITSo. Conn. St.Boston College8:42.49 8:37.0999 13:09:01.14 8:50.896 8:42.72 8:33.890
9.20.91.95.61.57.Sheffar, Jack Hennelly, Michael O'Hara, John Simon, Jacob Scola, Austin Morin, Nicolas FR-1FR-1 SR-4FR-1Boston CollegeUMass LowellSouthern MaineIthacaProvidenceStony Brook8:27.21 8:20.5245 37:08:17.163 47:08:18.090 8:44.150 8:50.3355
13.5.69.65.62.84.Woodward, Ben Inguanta, Phillip Pierce, Willy Medrano, Ricky Levine, Justin Ardrey, Jack JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1Stony BrookBattle Road TCNE DistanceSyracuseBatesDartmouth8:17.17 44:08:59.69 53:08:52.75 53:07:59.40 8:44.581 36:08:13.040
19.93.8.56.63.38.Steinbrecher, KeithEnglander, Kyle Drago, JohnMcLaughlin, Christian Corliss, TJ Sheffar, Jack SR-4SeniorFR-1SeniorFR-1 ProvidenceUnattachedOneontaBoston CollegeMerrimackOneonta47:08:18.090 43:08:39.9235 8:20.5245 8:33.45 8:45.037 52:08:23.35
57.47.81.17.64.109.Piotto, Roberto Levine, Justin Morganti, Dominic Kimball, Liam Beaudette, GregWhite, Angus SR-4JR-3 JR-3 JR-3Fairleigh DickinsonOneontaStony BrookBattle Road TCTraining Joyfully Track CProvidence8:48.375 8:34.4281 49:08:02.37 8:21.24 8:45.093 49:08:02.37
21.62.36.45.65.74.Beers, Eamonn Spragg, Mitchell Simon, Jacob Beaudette, GregMcDonald, Michael Hergott, Dan SO-2SeniorSeniorSO-2Junior NE DistanceUNB REDSBoston CollegeMichiganUnattachedUMass Amherst2:08:52.9250 53:08:52.75 8:56.7066 8:52.65 8:45.1729 8:44.581
49.13.15.52.66.73.Clark, Patric Leone, Conner White, Angus Leone, Conner Drezek, Benjamin Famiglietti, Michael FR-1SR-4JuniorSR-4SO-2FR-1UnattachedNortheasternMaristCAULUMass LowellLGO Dortmund8:33.45 44:08:59.69 8:50.7433 29:08:40.233 8:46.404 8:02.3945
44.90.65.1.67.8.Drezek, Benjamin Morganti, Dominic Logan, Jacob Mattei, Jake Stewart, Forest McCauley, Griffin SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SeniorAlabamaUNB REDSMITCAULIthacaMarist52:08:23.35 3:08:49.043 8:28.13 DNF 36:08:47.01 8:57.73
103.103.2.45.68.63.Willingham, Aaron Lucci, AaronSmyth, Aiden Rautter, Michael Spector, Will Englander, Kyle   SO-2FreshmanFR-1SR-4OneontaUNB REDSFordhamPhiladelphia Runner TrackRiderSo. Conn. St.8:09:35.5306 42:09:15.4307 9:06.2256 6:08:38.363 8:48.16 47:08:58.927
94.19.94.10.69.28.Gallagher, BryanMcAteer, Keith Danayan, Greg McAteer, Keith Horgan, Alexander Pierce, Willy SO-2 JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4Cardinal TCGBTCMITMerrimackBoston CollegeManhattan51:08:35.03 36:08:13.040 8:45.037 7:57.543 8:48.19 8:42.49
65.21.75.71.70.61.O'Brien, Nicholas Tatter, John McAteer, Keith Bunz, BenediktJarnagin, Zachary Pierce, Willy  FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Hare ACUnattachedSouthern MaineUnattachedNortheasternMarist46:09:22.394 59:09:26.60 9:01.61 36:08:47.01 8:48.375 36:08:23.9337
95.104.72.50.71.43.Keller, Brian Spector, Will Platanias, Elias Harriman, Nick Englander, Kyle Piotto, Roberto SeniorSophomoreSO-2FR-1SeniorJuniorFairleigh DickinsonFordhamManhattanProvidenceSuffield TCWestern Ontario49:08:02.37 8:34.4281 46:07:59.7425 43:08:39.9235 40:08:48.6092 53:08:52.75
109.26.35.43.72.20.Woodward, Ben Ritz, Owen Greene, KevinWoodward, Ben Gallagher, BryanCorliss, TJ JR-3FreshmanSO-2FR-1 SR-4UMass LowellHare ACUnattachedWestern OntarioTracksmith Hare ACDartmouth47:08:18.090 56:08:14.4916 9:06.2256 36:08:47.01 3:08:49.043 8:49.83
86.49.13.14.73.105.Sheffar, Jack Drago, JohnArdrey, JackJarnagin, Zachary O'Hara, John Levins, Connor FR-1 SR-4FR-1SR-4SophomoreCardinal TCOneontaBatesOneontaSienaUnattached8:48.375 8:21.24 37:08:57.469 9:08.4636 8:49.83 44:08:59.69
104.101.4.59.74.11.Tatter, John O'Brien, Nicholas Hennelly, Michael Frielink, Isaiah Crowley, Greg DeSisto, Robert  SR-4SeniorSO-2SO-2FR-1Western OntarioMaristFordhamSienaDartmouthBoston College8:54.4817 7:58.00 36:08:15.1368 8:57.73 31:08:50.2101 36:08:47.01
41.75.102.87.75.94.McDonald, Michael Stewart, Forest Rosenkranz, Josh Landowne, Will Woodward, Ben Stewart, Forest SophomoreJR-3 SophomoreFR-1SR-4Battle Road TCUMass LowellUnattachedHartfordRiderRider50:08:36.26 29:08:40.233 8:16.820 8:35.79 8:50.3355 8:33.890
108.61.54.40.76.99.Lapointe, Jean-SamuelKigen, Gilbert McDonald, Michael Hennelly, Michael McAteer, Keith Dellabough, Blake JuniorSR-4SO-2SeniorSO-2SR-4ManhattanFairleigh DickinsonBrownWestern OntarioSyracuseManhattan18:09:26.21 8:52.47 6:08:23.8953 56:08:33.33 31:08:50.38 57:08:33.4492
20.66.3.29.77.108.Stewart, Forest Peters, Will Ritz, Owen Vinolas, Kevin Creedon, MichaelHorgan, Alexander SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2 SR-4OneontaHartfordManhattanBrownGBTCAlabama8:40.133 8:34.4281 8:01.8879 32:08:15.2262 8:50.7433 52:08:23.35
53.1.31.16.78.90.Walsh, Patrick Beaudette, GregHorgan, Alexander Sheeler, Matt Medrano, Ricky Nancekievill, Dawson SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3CAULMichiganSyracuseUMass LowellTAMU-KingsvilleMichigan8:27.21 8:49.83 8:46.404 8:42.72 8:50.896 8:49.83
15.38.45. 79.21.Beston, Zach Greene, KevinAho, John Waterman, Eric Donahue, Aidan Rosenkranz, Josh FR-1Junior SR-4FR-1 GBTCBrownSienaBattle Road TCManhattanMarist9:21.61 8:48.16 56:08:33.33 8:08:31.449 0:08:51.46 6:08:38.363
4.56.27.66.80.40.Rautter, Michael Mattei, Jake Colford, Michael Morin, NicolasLemon, NicholasJarnagin, Zachary FR-1FreshmanJR-3FR-1 SO-2ManhattanRiderMaristUMass AmherstHare ACTAMU-Kingsville37:08:17.163 8:41.481 51:08:35.03 8:50.896 8:52.47 31:08:50.38
95.20.58.11.81.69.Kutch, Ryan Steinbrecher, KeithKigen, Gilbert Walsh, Patrick Hillman, Dan Clark, Patric SR-4 SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1Ocean State Athletic ClubRiderGBTCUMass LowellMaristSo. Conn. St.8:09:35.5306 29:08:40.233 8:20.5245 8:20.5245 8:52.65 37:08:17.163
9.29.28.76.82.21.Landowne, Will Spragg, Mitchell Leibold, CollinWaterman, Eric Nancekievill, Dawson Danayan, Greg SO-2FR-1JuniorFR-1SophomoreSophomoreRiderRiderPhiladelphia Runner TrackWestern OntarioUNB REDSBentley8:48.19 8:46.404 49:08:02.37 43:08:39.9235 53:08:52.75 8:56.7066
25.50.15.3.83.14.Hogan , Paul Scola, Austin Colford, Michael Gallagher, BryanLucci, AaronJarnagin, Zachary SO-2SO-2SO-2   So. Conn. St.SyracuseHartfordMichiganBattle Road TCBoston College8:02.3945 50:08:36.26 8:48.16 9:34.23 8:52.797 51:08:35.03
5.37.53.67.84.31.Morin, NicolasFrancia, PeterSmith, ColinNancekievill, Dawson Dellabough, Blake Smyth, Aiden JuniorFR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2BrownUnattachedUMass AmherstProvidenceOneontaBattle Road TC8:59.49 8:27.21 49:08:02.37 8:39.3942 14:08:52.83 13:09:01.14
48.106.80.103.85.29.Peters, Will Lebeau, Christopher Leibold, CollinHannan, Chris Beston, Zach Woodward, Ben FR-1 FR-1 JR-3 NortheasternUNB REDSUnattachedBattle Road TCBoston CollegeWestern Ontario53:08:52.75 8:25.5072 7:57.543 8:56.7066 2:08:52.9250 14:08:52.83
14.84.91.42.86.52.Smyth, Aiden Platanias, Elias Donahue, Aidan DeSisto, Robert Drago, JohnSheeler, Matt FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4  Boston CollegeIthacaStony BrookHartfordBattle Road TCBrown8:45.037 32:08:15.2262 7:58.00 8:29.38 27:08:53.3573 8:01.8879
89.69.31.40.87.27.Hennelly, Michael Logan, Jacob Beston, Zach Donahue, Aidan Beers, Eamonn Frielink, Isaiah Sophomore  JR-3SR-4SO-2UMass LowellMaristUNB REDSPhiladelphia Runner TrackMaristOneonta53:07:59.40 28:08:28.94 43:08:39.9235 9:01.61 8:54.4817 8:42.49
22.86.91.33.88.25.Ritz, Owen Lepine, Matthew Pierce, Willy Brennan, Ryan Garrison, Sean Inguanta, Phillip FreshmanSO-2 JuniorJR-3FR-1Training Joyfully Track CProvidenceUMass LowellMITHartfordWestern Ontario37:08:57.469 9:01.61 39:09:04.91 8:42.72 8:56.7066 8:49.83
89.71.79.15.89.10.Stack, Conor Tatter, John Kigen, Gilbert Steinbrecher, KeithJones, James Hergott, Dan JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3 Western OntarioStony BrookOneontaRiderBatesUnattached8:22.1579 57:08:33.4492 8:59.49 8:08:31.449 37:08:57.469 8:33.091
77.3.52.85.90.24.Steinbrecher, KeithKimball, Liam Steinbrecher, KeithKaramanolis, Marcus Danayan, Greg Donahue, Aidan  FR-1 SO-2SophomoreFR-1Battle Road TCBrownNE DistanceBoston CollegeWestern OntarioBoston College8:22.1579 8:25.5072 0:08:51.46 44:08:59.69 8:57.73 8:34.4281
70.23.38.96.91.67.Kigen, Gilbert Benjamin, Hughes Donahue, Aidan Willingham, Aaron Lepine, Matthew Krasemann, Daniel FR-1JR-3JR-3 FR-1SR-4Battle Road TCUnattachedUMass AmherstBrownProvidenceWestern Mass Distance Pro8:40.133 51:08:35.03 13:09:01.14 6:08:30.7744 47:08:58.927 8:20.5245
21.36.58.57.92.107.Hannan, Chris Waterman, Eric Logan, Jacob Inguanta, Phillip Brennan, Ryan Hannan, Chris FR-1SR-4SO-2SophomoreSR-4SophomoreBattle Road TCBoston CollegeAlabamaRutgersOneontaDartmouth32:08:15.2262 8:31.32 40:08:48.6092 36:08:39.461 8:59.49 8:39.3942
35.55.4.41.93.63.Englander, Kyle O'Leary, Michael Brennan, Ryan Peters, Will O'Brien, Nicholas Donahue, Aidan SophomoreSO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4MaristBattle Road TCProvidencePhiladelphia Runner TrackHartfordMichigan8:57.73 8:45.093 8:17.17 8:40.133 44:08:59.69 9:01.61
54.27.108.36.94.17.Jones, James Greene, KevinKimball, Liam Rocha, Marcelo Davis, Noah Dellabough, Blake   JR-3SophomoreJR-3FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonBatesWestern OntarioStony BrookMerrimackRider31:08:50.38 8:33.45 8:57.73 8:52.65 12:09:00.53 8:34.4281
88.55.10.72.95.37.Mattei, Jake Ritz, Owen Stewart, Forest Maher, Sawyer Harriman, Nick Daly, Cameron SophomoreSR-4SO-2SophomoreJR-3JR-3Battle Road TCSienaMichiganDartmouthSouthern MaineUnattached45:09:05.874 8:52.797 7:58.00 8:22.1579 13:09:01.14 8:08:31.449
38.43.6.89.96.12.Steinbrecher, KeithLapointe, Jean-SamuelClark, Patric Beers, Eamonn Hennelly, Michael Ardrey, JackJR-3FR-1FreshmanSophomoreFR-1JR-3MaristMaristMaristRutgersManhattanFordham27:08:53.3573 40:08:48.6092 8:16.820 8:44.581 9:01.61 42:09:15.4307
80.83.47.84.97.66.Gilson, Aidan Rocha, Marcelo McCauley, Griffin Lapointe, Jean-SamuelRiley, Connor Englander, Kyle SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4FreshmanBattle Road TCCentral ConnecticutOneontaStony BrookRiderOneonta52:08:23.35 52:08:23.35 8:39.3942 8:40.59 9:04.577 9:27.633
67.109.18.92.98.28.Keller, Brian Lee, Jacob Sheeler, Matt Keller, Brian McLaughlin, Christian O'Brien, Nicholas SR-4  SO-2SR-4SO-2Western OntarioUnattachedWestern Mass Distance ProHartfordManhattanUMass Lowell36:08:47.01 8:50.7433 6:08:38.363 46:09:22.394 39:09:04.91 46:09:22.394
91.37.82.93.99.26.Aouani, Iliass Spector, Will Sheffar, Jack Garrison, Sean Stack, Conor Aouani, Iliass  SeniorFR-1FreshmanJR-3SR-4UnattachedUnattachedUNB REDSUnattachedMaristTracksmith Hare AC46:07:59.7425 8:17.17 8:39.3942 30:08:31.67 45:09:05.874 56:08:33.33
65.32.46.41.100.1.Becker, Robert Beaudette, GregHogan , Paul Creedon, MichaelKrasemann, Daniel Sheffar, Jack SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3SeniorJuniorSouthern MaineUMass LowellUnattachedWestern OntarioLGO DortmundOneonta36:08:47.01 8:31.32 44:08:59.69 7:57.543 9:06.2256 8:56.7066
34.86.69.63.101.92.Tatter, John Aouani, Iliass Tatter, John Medrano, Ricky Platanias, Elias Jones, James SophomoreSR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3MaristSo. Conn. St.UNB REDSTAMU-KingsvilleMaristManhattan23:08:36.59 28:08:28.94 8:16.820 30:08:31.67 21:09:07.60 8:45.1729
28.40.57.8.102.71.Spragg, Mitchell Ardrey, JackBrennan, Ryan Englander, Kyle Inguanta, Phillip Beston, Zach FR-1 FR-1 SR-4JR-3UnattachedBattle Road TCNortheasternBattle Road TCOneontaSuffield TC8:33.45 8:45.1729 28:08:28.94 8:50.896 9:08.4636 8:48.375
90.58.73.36.103.103.Ross, NickPiotto, Roberto Kigen, Gilbert Hennelly, Michael Levins, Connor Dellabough, Blake SO-2JR-3  JR-3SeniorProvidenceFordhamUMass LowellBoston CollegeMaristBrown8:02.3945 0:08:51.46 8:29.38 37:08:17.163 42:09:15.4307 8:45.037
58.52.98.9.104.45.Holmes, Derek Peters, Will Hergott, Dan Smith, ColinPierce, Willy Rautter, Michael SO-2SR-4  SR-4JR-3UnattachedBentleyRiderBattle Road TCHartfordMarist14:08:52.83 28:08:28.94 8:01.8879 14:08:52.83 9:21.61 36:08:13.040
34. 77.86.105.103.Vinolas, Kevin Landowne, Will Mattei, Jake Karamanolis, Marcus Simon, Jacob White, Angus SO-2FR-1FR-1SophomoreSR-4 SienaManhattanStony BrookSuffield TCFairleigh DickinsonStony Brook8:41.481 8:21.24 58:08:39.690 36:08:13.040 46:09:22.394 8:39.3942
102.30.24.44.106.37.Kutch, Ryan Lee, Jacob Piotto, Roberto Greene, KevinArdrey, JackHarriman, Nick FR-1SO-2FR-1  FR-1UMass LowellStony BrookBrownBoston CollegeUnattachedBattle Road TC6:08:30.7744 42:09:15.4307 53:07:59.40 47:08:58.927 18:09:26.21 8:01.8879
31.14.43.92.107.11.Kutch, Ryan Clark, Patric Horgan, Alexander Matson, Nick Leone, Conner Spragg, Mitchell SR-4 Senior FreshmanJR-3ManhattanPhiladelphia Runner TrackBattle Road TCTraining Joyfully Track CUnattachedAmerican Int'l8:52.797 8:39.3942 7:58.00 8:52.47 59:09:26.60 36:08:23.9337
91.108.53.105.108.97.Rocha, Marcelo Greene, KevinWatts, Michael Lucci, AaronLogan, Jacob Stack, Conor SophomoreSO-2 SO-2FreshmanSO-2UNB REDSAlabamaUnattachedHartfordUnattachedDartmouth36:08:13.040 8:33.091 8:44.581 8:29.767 9:27.633 28:08:28.94
30.78.42.1.109.20.Piotto, Roberto Mattei, Jake Lima, Moroni Medrano, Ricky Spragg, Mitchell Kearney, Matthew SO-2SophomoreSR-4SR-4SophomoreSR-4GBTCBattle Road TCStony BrookMichiganUNB REDSGBTC27:08:53.3573 8:44.150 DNF 51:08:35.03 9:34.23 8:42.49
31.7.4.107.110.28.Lucci, AaronRocha, Marcelo Prizzi, JohnBeaudette, GregLima, Moroni Spector, Will Freshman SeniorSO-2FR-1SR-4Western OntarioUnattachedMaristUnattachedCentral ConnecticutRider9:04.577 9:27.633 8:50.896 8:44.150 8:09:35.5306 8:29.767
44.82.70.79. 44.Lima, Moroni Gearinger, Dylan Spector, Will Ross, NickPeters, Will Maher, Sawyer JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4ManhattanPhiladelphia Runner TrackUMass AmherstManhattanBoston CollegeMaine8:29.767 23:08:36.59 8:49.83 56:08:14.4916 DNF 30:08:31.67
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.16.Leibold, CollinLapointe, Jean-Samuel SeniorOcean State Athletic ClubBrown17:07:53.6067:58.00
2.8.Aho, John Aouani, Iliass SO-2SR-4MichiganNE Distance7:57.5414:08:01.88
3.5.Hogan , Paul Aho, John SR-4SR-4UMass LowellOcean State Athletic Club7:58.00 7:57.54
4.16.Kiprop, Vincent Daly, Cameron SR-4SeniorAlabamaMichigan43:07:59.408:02.373
5.9.Kigen, Gilbert Sheffar, Jack SR-4SR-4AlabamaWestern Ontario7:59.6187:57.54
6.3.Gearinger, Dylan Daly, Cameron SeniorSR-4Philadelphia Runner TrackMichigan34:07:59.7447:57.54
7.14.Aouani, Iliass Aho, John SR-4 SyracuseWestern Ontario14:08:01.88 14:08:01.88
8.9.Sheffar, Jack Leibold, CollinSeniorSR-4Western OntarioUMass Lowell8:02.3737:58.00
9.6.Daly, Cameron Sheffar, Jack JR-3SR-4BrownNE Distance8:08:02.390 8:17.17
14.9.Lapointe, Jean-SamuelLapointe, Jean-Samuel SR-4CAULPhiladelphia Runner Track8:16.8234:07:59.744
16.7.Ross, NickSheffar, Jack   NE DistanceAlabama8:17.1743:07:59.40
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.10.10.20.15.15.O'Leary, Michael O'Leary, Michael Prizzi, JohnO'Leary, Michael Vinolas, Kevin Karamanolis, Marcus SO-2SeniorSO-2SR-4SophomoreFR-1Battle Road TCUnattachedUnattachedWestern OntarioCAULStony Brook15:08:14.49214:08:13.04928:25.508:39.926414:08:13.04928:29.76
66.11.32.11.20.10.Vinolas, Kevin Frielink, Isaiah Morin, NicolasKaramanolis, Marcus Drezek, Benjamin O'Leary, Michael JR-3SophomoreSeniorSR-4SR-4 UMass LowellWestern OntarioUMass LowellMaineMichiganStony Brook8:25.5015:08:14.4928:08:15.2293 48:08:21.24 8:29.7615:08:14.492
66.12.18.18.66.20.Drezek, Benjamin Watts, Michael Kutch, Ryan Prizzi, JohnLee, Jacob Willingham, Aaron SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3SeniorWestern OntarioStony BrookStony BrookMichiganProvidenceMaine8:39.926440:08:15.13 8:30.77648:17.162 8:46.4098:17.162
31.13.32.11.17.20.Watts, Michael Kutch, Ryan Prizzi, JohnPrizzi, JohnWillingham, Aaron Greene, KevinSR-4JR-3Senior SO-2 Battle Road TCFordhamUMass LowellStony BrookProvidenceUnattached14:08:13.04928:08:15.2293 48:08:21.24 8:29.768:46.40940:08:15.13
11.15.20.30.31.32.Tatter, John Holmes, Derek Karamanolis, Marcus Lee, Jacob Holmes, Derek Tatter, John SR-4SO-2SO-2 SO-2SO-2MaineUMass LowellCAULUnattachedMaineUnattached8:29.768:17.162 57:08:17.62298:30.77648:29.768:46.409
12.17.31.15.18.12.Morin, NicolasTatter, John Frielink, Isaiah O'Leary, Michael Willingham, Aaron Drezek, Benjamin  FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Battle Road TCMichiganStony BrookCAULMichiganUMass Lowell8:08:15.2293 57:08:17.62298:18.09898:17.162 22:08:31.328:18.0989
10.18.15.18.18.18.Drezek, Benjamin Lee, Jacob Kutch, Ryan Drezek, Benjamin Holmes, Derek Drezek, Benjamin JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1 SophomoreUnattachedMichiganMichiganFordhamFordhamFordham8:18.09898:18.09898:39.92648:39.92648:39.92648:39.9264
32.20.12.18.20.10.Karamanolis, Marcus Willingham, Aaron Karamanolis, Marcus Watts, Michael O'Leary, Michael Watts, Michael SeniorSR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2FordhamMaineMichiganUMass LowellStony BrookUMass Lowell8:39.926448:08:21.24 8:17.162 15:08:14.4928:46.4098:29.76
20.25.54.11.66.11.Morin, NicolasPrizzi, JohnFrielink, Isaiah Frielink, Isaiah Prizzi, JohnTatter, John Senior SophomoreSophomore SR-4MichiganBattle Road TCBattle Road TCMichiganStony BrookMichigan8:18.09898:25.508:30.776457:08:17.62298:29.768:39.9264
32.30.18.30.11.12.Karamanolis, Marcus Morin, NicolasLee, Jacob Prizzi, JohnLee, Jacob O'Leary, Michael Senior SeniorSR-4SO-2 MichiganCAULMichiganBattle Road TCCAULMichigan8:08:15.2293 8:29.7648:08:21.24 8:18.09898:18.098922:08:31.32
15.31.30.31.66.30.Kutch, Ryan Karamanolis, Marcus Frielink, Isaiah Willingham, Aaron Tatter, John Morin, Nicolas JR-3 SR-4SO-2FR-1UnattachedProvidenceStony BrookWestern OntarioUMass LowellCAUL22:08:31.328:30.77648:18.09898:08:15.2293 22:08:31.328:46.409
12.32.30.15.20.25.Frielink, Isaiah Greene, KevinWatts, Michael Prizzi, JohnKutch, Ryan Morin, NicolasSR-4 SR-4  SR-4Battle Road TCBattle Road TCBattle Road TCMichiganUMass LowellUnattached8:17.162 22:08:31.3222:08:31.3222:08:31.3215:08:14.4928:25.50
17.54.10.10.66.15.Morin, NicolasVinolas, Kevin O'Leary, Michael Prizzi, JohnTatter, John O'Leary, Michael SO-2SR-4JR-3 Senior Battle Road TCStony BrookMichiganMaineUMass LowellBattle Road TC14:08:13.04928:39.92648:25.5022:08:31.328:46.40948:08:21.24
12.66.10.15.12.31.Prizzi, JohnDrezek, Benjamin Karamanolis, Marcus Frielink, Isaiah Vinolas, Kevin Willingham, Aaron  SO-2 SeniorJR-3 MichiganUMass LowellUMass LowellCAULFordhamMaine8:17.162 8:46.40922:08:31.328:46.40948:08:21.24 8:18.0989
3000 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
19.35.White, Angus Kimball, Liam SO-2JuniorProvidenceMIT40:08:20.5286 20:08:35.33
22.38.Rosenkranz, Josh Francia, PeterJR-3SO-2MITProvidence8:23.359 8:39.690
23.50.Landowne, Will White, Angus FR-1SO-2MichiganProvidence8:23.892936:08:33.09
35.38.Maloy, Harrison O'Hara, John JR-3SO-2UMass LowellWestern Mass Distance Pro36:08:33.098:23.359
37.35.Kimball, Liam Maloy, Harrison SO-2 UMass LowellUNB REDS8:33.446:08:38.36
38.50.Ritz, Owen Ritz, Owen SO-2SR-4DartmouthWestern Mass Distance Pro8:33.458:23.359
42.35.Gilson, Aidan Ritz, Owen SR-4 MITProvidence20:08:35.33 8:33.44
45.45.Francia, PeterGilson, Aidan  SO-2Western Mass Distance ProUNB REDS48:08:36.26520:08:35.33
48.53.Bunz, BenediktKimball, Liam  FR-1Strava Track ClubMIT58:08:37.09148:08:36.265
50.45.Colford, Michael Gilson, Aidan Junior UNB REDSUMass Lowell6:08:38.368:39.690
52.35.Cull, Isaac Clark, Patric SophomoreJR-3UNB REDSProvidence8:39.468:23.8929
53.61.Clark, Patric Kimball, Liam SR-4SR-4American Int'lStrava Track Club8:39.69036:08:33.09
61.61.Scola, Austin Scola, Austin SR-4SR-4ProvidenceProvidence54:08:44.1508:23.8929
73.38.O'Hara, John Francia, PeterSR-4 SienaSiena8:49.83758:08:37.091
3000 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
34.21.27.43.27.47.Rocha, Marcelo Lebeau, Christopher Steinbrecher, KeithJones, James Lemon, NicholasKearney, Matthew SeniorSO-2 FR-1SR-4FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonSo. Conn. St.Western OntarioCentral ConnecticutStony BrookTracksmith Hare AC26:08:36.8453:08:22.15 8:27.21 2:08:49.042:08:49.0426:08:36.84
43.24.72.26.57.24.Kearney, Matthew Rocha, Marcelo Kearney, Matthew Lemon, NicholasGallagher, BryanSheeler, Matt FR-1FR-1JR-3 Senior So. Conn. St.ProvidenceBattle Road TCBattle Road TCProvidenceFairleigh Dickinson5:08:53.35412:08:23.9394 2:08:49.048:40.594053:08:22.15 39:08:52.478
105.26.72.72.72.86.Kearney, Matthew Piotto, Roberto Simon, Jacob Becker, Robert Lemon, NicholasBecker, Robert JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SeniorJR-3Hare ACCentral ConnecticutStony BrookMITStony BrookWestern Ontario39:08:52.4788:27.21 12:08:23.9394 5:08:53.35419:09:22.394212:08:23.9394
89.27.57.105.105.86.Piotto, Roberto Kearney, Matthew Drago, JohnDrago, JohnRocha, Marcelo Steinbrecher, KeithJR-3FR-1FR-1  SR-4Stony BrookMITHare ACHare ACStony BrookStony Brook8:40.59405:08:28.1366 19:09:22.39428:31.678:31.678:40.5940
28.28.27.105.72.34.Steinbrecher, KeithSteinbrecher, KeithKearney, Matthew Kearney, Matthew Piotto, Roberto Drago, JohnSR-4 FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1MITBattle Road TCProvidenceBrownWestern OntarioProvidence2:08:49.0429:08:28.94818:08:57.46 8:35.54718:08:57.46 19:09:22.3942
80.34.43.43.26.21.Lebeau, Christopher Becker, Robert Rocha, Marcelo Jones, James Jones, James Gallagher, Bryan FR-1 FR-1FR-1 Fairleigh DickinsonStony BrookFairleigh DickinsonBrownBrownBates26:08:36.848:31.675:08:28.1366 8:27.21 8:31.675:08:28.1366
34.43.26.80.27.47.Sheeler, Matt Smyth, Aiden Lebeau, Christopher Smyth, Aiden Steinbrecher, KeithBenjamin, Hughes  FR-1SR-4SeniorFR-1SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonStony BrookSo. Conn. St.Battle Road TCStony BrookSo. Conn. St.12:08:23.9394 8:35.5478:35.54739:08:52.47839:08:52.47826:08:36.84
47.47.27.47.105.27.Lebeau, Christopher Sheeler, Matt Lemon, NicholasBecker, Robert Piotto, Roberto Becker, Robert  Senior JR-3  Stony BrookWestern OntarioBatesMITMITHare AC12:08:23.9394 26:08:36.8418:08:57.46 53:08:22.15 12:08:23.9394 5:08:53.354
86.57.57.43.28.86.Becker, Robert Benjamin, Hughes Sheeler, Matt Gallagher, BryanSheeler, Matt Steinbrecher, KeithSO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonBrownBattle Road TCSo. Conn. St.BatesCentral Connecticut8:31.678:40.59405:08:28.1366 19:09:22.39425:08:53.3545:08:53.354
27.72.24.86.26.47.Drago, JohnGallagher, BryanSimon, Jacob Becker, Robert Gallagher, BryanDrago, JohnFR-1 SeniorJR-3JR-3SR-4MITTracksmith Hare ACStony BrookFairleigh DickinsonTracksmith Hare ACMIT19:09:22.39422:08:49.0453:08:22.15 19:09:22.39428:35.54712:08:23.9394
80.80.28.89.34.28.Jones, James Lemon, NicholasLemon, NicholasLemon, NicholasLebeau, Christopher Rocha, Marcelo Senior SO-2SR-4SeniorSO-2Battle Road TCHare ACWestern OntarioWestern OntarioMITProvidence5:08:28.1366 39:08:52.47812:08:23.9394 8:35.5478:31.6719:09:22.3942
72.86.80.105.89.26.Jones, James Drago, JohnDrago, JohnBecker, Robert Becker, Robert Jones, James   JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4MITBattle Road TCBrownTracksmith Hare ACStony BrookBattle Road TC5:08:53.3545:08:53.35418:08:57.46 8:40.59408:40.59408:27.21
34.89.105.24.47.47.Piotto, Roberto Jones, James Drago, JohnSmyth, Aiden Sheeler, Matt Piotto, Roberto JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1So. Conn. St.BatesBrownMITBatesWestern Ontario39:08:52.47818:08:57.46 5:08:53.3542:08:49.0439:08:52.47818:08:57.46
28.105.89.86.89.27.Smyth, Aiden Simon, Jacob Simon, Jacob Lemon, NicholasBecker, Robert Gallagher, BryanSR-4SR-4Senior FR-1JR-3Stony BrookFairleigh DickinsonHare ACBatesBrownSo. Conn. St.39:08:52.47819:09:22.394226:08:36.8439:08:52.47853:08:22.15 8:31.67
3000 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
85.41.90.29.44.Danayan, Greg Beston, Zach Maher, Sawyer Famiglietti, Michael Famiglietti, Michael SophomoreSO-2SeniorSR-4SR-4Cardinal TCNortheasternUnattachedUMass AmherstGBTC8:57.738418:08:33.8948:52.798:29.381 8:33.3380
85.98.29.33.33.Maher, Sawyer DeSisto, Robert Danayan, Greg McCauley, Griffin Horgan, Alexander JR-3Sophomore FR-1SR-4Boston CollegeUMass AmherstNortheasternBrownUnattached28:08:34.427727:08:35.7928:08:34.42778:31.4411:08:38.10
36.83.77.36.85.McLaughlin, Christian Rautter, Michael Hannan, Chris Hannan, Chris Hannan, Chris SO-2Sophomore SR-4JR-3UMass AmherstWestern OntarioBoston CollegeOneontaRutgers27:08:35.7928:08:34.427728:08:34.42778:33.3380 45:08:36.590
49.90.44.39.46.McCauley, Griffin McLaughlin, Christian Famiglietti, Michael DeSisto, Robert DeSisto, Robert JR-3SR-4SO-2SeniorJR-3SienaNortheasternSienaCardinal TCUMass Amherst8:57.738445:08:36.5908:52.7918:08:33.89448:08:50.74
77.39.49.40.36.Hannan, Chris Beston, Zach Horgan, Alexander Rautter, Michael Hannan, Chris  SR-4SO-2JR-3 UMass AmherstUMass AmherstBattle Road TCSienaGBTC8:57.738418:08:33.89448:08:50.7428:08:34.42778:31.44
83.33.107.41.41.Beston, Zach Leone, Conner Lucci, AaronWalsh, Patrick DeSisto, Robert FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3BrownCardinal TCUnattachedRutgersRutgers27:08:35.7916:09:04.9128:57.73847:08:35.03598:48.1968
77.40.41.44.39.Walsh, Patrick Walsh, Patrick McCauley, Griffin Maher, Sawyer Horgan, Alexander SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4FreshmanBoston CollegeBoston CollegeManhattanBoston CollegeUMass Amherst48:08:50.7448:08:50.748:29.381 27:08:35.7916:09:04.912
69.90.40.46.85.Maher, Sawyer Beston, Zach Keller, Brian Waterman, Eric Danayan, Greg FreshmanSO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3Boston CollegeBoston CollegeManhattanUMass AmherstCardinal TC27:08:35.7933:08:52.9228:08:34.427745:08:36.5908:48.1968
98.33.85.49.49.Walsh, Patrick Horgan, Alexander DeSisto, Robert Keller, Brian Creedon, MichaelSO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SophomoreBoston CollegeNortheasternBrownNortheasternGBTC33:08:52.928:52.7933:08:52.9211:08:38.108:33.3380
33.107.85.69.85.Keller, Brian Creedon, MichaelLeone, Conner Horgan, Alexander McLaughlin, Christian FreshmanSR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4BrownCardinal TCOneontaBoston CollegeBoston College8:31.4416:09:04.91218:08:33.8948:48.19688:29.381
90.77.98.77.39.Maher, Sawyer Beston, Zach McLaughlin, Christian Creedon, MichaelWaterman, Eric  JR-3SO-2 SophomoreSienaBattle Road TCUMass AmherstGBTCNortheastern16:09:04.91227:08:35.7945:08:36.59048:08:50.748:33.3380
83.33.90.83.29.McCauley, Griffin Danayan, Greg Rautter, Michael Lucci, AaronRautter, Michael SophomoreJR-3Freshman JR-3BrownNortheasternBrownBattle Road TCSiena16:09:04.9124:09:26.608:52.798:52.7948:08:50.74
40.39.36.85.40.Hannan, Chris Maher, Sawyer Rautter, Michael Beston, Zach DeSisto, Robert SeniorJR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3Battle Road TCSienaBattle Road TCBoston CollegeUnattached33:08:52.9248:08:50.748:31.4433:08:52.9218:08:33.894
77.90.46.90.83.DeSisto, Robert Leone, Conner Walsh, Patrick Danayan, Greg DeSisto, Robert FreshmanJR-3JR-3SophomoreFreshmanBoston CollegeWestern OntarioRutgersWestern OntarioBattle Road TC27:08:35.7928:08:34.42778:57.73848:57.738411:08:38.10
83.77.85.98.39.Lucci, AaronFamiglietti, Michael Hannan, Chris McLaughlin, Christian Walsh, Patrick SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2Cardinal TCUMass AmherstUMass AmherstManhattanManhattan16:09:04.91211:08:38.1011:08:38.1016:09:04.9127:08:35.0359
98.77.41.107.77.Horgan, Alexander DeSisto, Robert Maher, Sawyer Leone, Conner Waterman, Eric SR-4SR-4JR-3FreshmanSO-2BrownSienaGBTCUnattachedWestern Ontario48:08:50.748:48.19688:57.73844:09:26.6011:08:38.10
3000 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
51. 65.99.78.Matson, Nick Englander, Kyle Nancekievill, Dawson Hergott, Dan Nancekievill, Dawson SR-4 JR-3JR-3SeniorManhattanManhattanTAMU-KingsvilleUnattachedRider8:39.3958 8:52.7558:39.3958 8:39.3958 36:08:44.586
55.55.58.92.71.Hergott, Dan Stack, Conor Spector, Will Matson, Nick Brennan, Ryan SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SeniorBentleyRiderSuffield TCBatesRider42:08:40.138:40.23837:09:05.8759:08:47.012 8:52.755
56.55.  65.Smith, ColinMedrano, Ricky Kelly, Justin McDonald, Michael Spector, Will  FR-1 SR-4FR-1UnattachedBoston CollegeTAMU-KingsvilleManhattanUNB REDS8:40.23836:08:44.586 24:08:48.168:59.49 8:59.49
58.99.51.78.67.Kelly, Justin Hergott, Dan Stewart, Forest Nancekievill, Dawson Smith, ColinFR-1 SophomoreJR-3 Stony BrookOneontaOneontaUnattachedMarist57:08:41.482757:08:41.48278:40.2388:52.7558:45.17
62.71.55.68.55.Levine, Justin Levine, Justin Medrano, Ricky Levine, Justin McDonald, Michael JR-3JR-3JR-3SeniorSR-4BatesUnattachedStony BrookManhattanRider36:08:44.586 42:08:40.13DNF57:08:41.48278:50.8913
65.51. 67.62.McDonald, Michael Brennan, Ryan Kelly, Justin Smith, ColinSpector, Will Junior SO-2JR-3SophomoreUnattachedRiderUnattachedUNB REDSUnattached8:45.1757:08:41.482757:08:41.48278:40.2388:59.49
67.58.67.55.65.Stewart, Forest Stack, Conor McDonald, Michael Peters, Will Harriman, Nick JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SophomoreIthacaManhattanIthacaUnattachedRider59:08:47.012 37:09:05.878:39.3958 8:50.8913DNF
68.71.95.58.99.Spector, Will Englander, Kyle Nancekievill, Dawson Levine, Justin Peters, Will FR-1SophomoreFR-1JR-3SophomoreRiderSouthern MaineUnattachedOneontaStony Brook24:08:48.168:45.1724:08:48.1624:08:48.1659:08:47.012
71.78.62.92. Englander, Kyle Stack, Conor Spector, Will Matson, Nick Nancekievill, Dawson SeniorSR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2Suffield TCSuffield TCBatesIthacaUNB REDS33:08:48.6078:39.3958 8:50.891342:08:40.138:40.238
78.78.78.68.65.Medrano, Ricky Kelly, Justin Harriman, Nick Medrano, Ricky Matson, Nick JR-3JR-3SeniorSR-4JR-3TAMU-KingsvilleBoston CollegeIthacaManhattanOneonta8:50.89138:52.75524:08:48.1636:08:44.586 8:39.3958
82.95.58.92.95.Nancekievill, Dawson Nancekievill, Dawson Nancekievill, Dawson Stack, Conor McDonald, Michael SophomoreFR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3UNB REDSRiderStony BrookManhattanUNB REDS8:52.75542:08:40.138:59.49 24:08:48.1659:08:47.012
92. 92.92.55.Brennan, Ryan Englander, Kyle Smith, ColinPeters, Will Kelly, Justin SR-4SR-4SophomoreJR-3 OneontaTAMU-KingsvilleMaristBatesOneonta8:59.49 8:50.891337:09:05.8737:09:05.878:50.8913
95.51.58.55.51.Harriman, Nick Matson, Nick Matson, Nick Stewart, Forest Matson, Nick JR-3JR-3SeniorFR-1JR-3Southern MaineUnattachedOneontaUNB REDSTAMU-Kingsville52:09:01.1433:08:48.60724:08:48.168:45.1736:08:44.586
99.71.82.78.78.Stack, Conor Brennan, Ryan Harriman, Nick Kelly, Justin Medrano, Ricky JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3JuniorMaristManhattanManhattanRiderTAMU-Kingsville37:09:05.878:50.891333:08:48.60733:08:48.6078:52.755
 65.92.62. Peters, Will Harriman, Nick McDonald, Michael McDonald, Michael Medrano, Ricky SO-2SR-4JR-3SeniorJR-3Boston CollegeUnattachedBoston CollegeBatesSouthern MaineDNF52:09:01.1433:08:48.60736:08:44.586 33:08:48.607
3000 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
79.59.96.102.Dellabough, Blake Morganti, Dominic Hennelly, Michael Ardrey, JackFR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4UnattachedBrownSyracuseManhattan8:42.498:42.499:09:26.21337:08:58.928
96.60.81.63.Logan, Jacob Mattei, Jake Corliss, TJ Dellabough, Blake FR-1FR-1FR-1 OneontaSo. Conn. St.OneontaSo. Conn. St.8:42.498:42.72008:42.720041:09:01.618
91.63.91.91.Crowley, Greg Corliss, TJ Mattei, Jake McAteer, Keith SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1OneontaMerrimackDartmouthBrown59:08:45.037159:08:45.03718:50.3868:42.49
108.74.108.59.Ardrey, JackCrowley, Greg Mattei, Jake Inguanta, Phillip SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4OneontaDartmouthMerrimackMerrimack8:42.4949:08:50.2118:42.720049:08:50.211
106.76.79.81.Donahue, Aidan McAteer, Keith Donahue, Aidan Hennelly, Michael FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3UnattachedSyracuseSo. Conn. St.Providence8:51.464 8:50.3868:52.839 8:50.386
106.79.79.108.Dellabough, Blake Donahue, Aidan Lepine, Matthew Lepine, Matthew FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1UnattachedManhattanManhattanManhattan59:08:45.03718:51.464 49:08:50.2118:50.386
59.81.63.63.Mattei, Jake Hillman, Dan Logan, Jacob Hillman, Dan  JR-3SR-4FR-1ManhattanMaristOneontaUnattached59:08:45.03718:52.650749:08:50.2118:42.7200
91.84.106.84.Morganti, Dominic Dellabough, Blake Morganti, Dominic Crowley, Greg JR-3JR-3FR-1 ManhattanOneontaSyracuseSyracuse37:08:58.9288:52.839 8:42.498:42.7200
96.91.108.91.Hillman, Dan Lepine, Matthew Crowley, Greg Lepine, Matthew SO-2FR-1FreshmanJR-3UnattachedProvidenceUnattachedManhattan8:50.38637:08:58.9289:09:26.21359:08:45.0371
74.96.60.79.McAteer, Keith Hennelly, Michael Logan, Jacob McAteer, Keith SR-4FR-1FreshmanFR-1ProvidenceManhattanBrownBrown9:09:26.21341:09:01.6188:42.720049:08:50.211
81.102.106.102.Hillman, Dan Inguanta, Phillip Logan, Jacob Crowley, Greg FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1ProvidenceOneontaDartmouthUnattached9:09:27.6349:08.4662 8:52.65079:09:27.634
108.106.63.96.Crowley, Greg Ardrey, JackMattei, Jake McAteer, Keith JR-3 FR-1FR-1UnattachedUnattachedSyracuseSyracuse59:08:45.03719:09:26.2138:51.464 8:51.464
84.108.106.106.Corliss, TJ Logan, Jacob Hennelly, Michael McAteer, Keith FR-1FreshmanSO-2FR-1ManhattanUnattachedProvidenceMarist8:51.464 9:09:27.6348:42.72009:08.4662
3000 Meters Section 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
64.93.Beaudette, GregPlatanias, Elias  FR-1Training Joyfully Track CMerrimack31:08:45.0916:08:56.7071
70.64.Jarnagin, Zachary Spragg, Mitchell FR-1SeniorNortheasternHartford8:48.37020:08:59.6961
75.104.Woodward, Ben Garrison, Sean FR-1JR-3RiderHartford8:50.33769:35.5304
87.104.Beers, Eamonn Davis, Noah SR-4FR-1MaristHartford18:08:54.4820:08:59.6961
88.70.Garrison, Sean Jarnagin, Zachary JR-3FR-1HartfordRider6:08:56.707118:08:54.48
93.100.O'Brien, Nicholas Davis, Noah SO-2SR-4HartfordMarist20:08:59.69619:06.2226
94.104.Davis, Noah Beaudette, GregJR-3FR-1MerrimackMarist9:00.5336:09:15.43
97.104.Riley, Connor Lima, Moroni SR-4JR-3RiderLGO Dortmund9:04.57809:00.53
100.88.Krasemann, Daniel Riley, Connor SeniorJR-3LGO DortmundMerrimack9:06.22269:21.617
101.64.Platanias, Elias Beers, Eamonn JR-3JR-3MaristRider15:09:07.60119:35.5304
103.87.Levins, Connor Garrison, Sean JR-3JR-3MaristMarist36:09:15.4331:08:45.091
104.110.Pierce, Willy Spragg, Mitchell SR-4 HartfordHartford9:21.6179:21.617
109.93.Spragg, Mitchell Riley, Connor SophomoreSO-2UNB REDSMarist9:34.2339:00.53
110.93.Lima, Moroni O'Brien, Nicholas FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutCentral Connecticut9:35.53046:08:56.7071