January 25-26, 2019
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: CUNYAC ECAC DIII IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov AARTFC DIII NE NCAA DII Auto NJCAA ` SUNYAC NEICAAA Liberty League

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Griggs, Virjilio Senior Panama 6.81
2. Spearman, Donovan SO-2 Dartmouth 6.82
3. Collis , Xavier SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.92
4. Aris, Alanzo JR-3 Rutgers 6.99
5. Phillips, Jeremy   Unattached 7.00
6. McCullum, Larry FR-1 Manhattan 7.02
7. ackins, shea   Unattached 7.09
8. Chabon, Andrew Sophomore Unattached 7.12
  Webber, Richard SO-2 Boston College FS

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Griggs, Virjilio Senior Panama 6.89
2. Spearman, Donovan SO-2 Dartmouth 6.90
3. Phillips, Jeremy   Unattached 6.98
4. Aris, Alanzo JR-3 Rutgers 7.01
5. McCullum, Larry FR-1 Manhattan 7.01
6. Webber, Richard SO-2 Boston College 7.05
7. Chabon, Andrew Sophomore Unattached 7.07
8. ackins, shea   Unattached 7.07
9. Collis , Xavier SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.08
10. Freeman, Mattieu SO-2 Dartmouth 7.10
11. Millien, Jarrett FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.12
12. Hansen, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 7.12
13. Harden-Marshall, Dan JR-3 Ithaca 7.17
14. Biney, George Sophomore Unattached 7.17
15. Korotzer, Noah JR-3 Brown 7.20
16. Harrison, Braden Senior UNB REDS 7.21
17. Charie, Regan SR-4 Brandeis 7.21
18. Wilson, Alex FR-1 Brown 7.22
19. Campbell, Brandon JR-3 St. Peter's 7.22
20. Rogers, Trey SR-4 Southern Maine 7.24
21. Eme, Anthony FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.26
22. Boutin, Nick SR-4 Colby 7.49
  Arnold, Alex JR-3 Bentley FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spearman, Donovan SO-2 Dartmouth 6.90
2. McCullum, Larry FR-1 Manhattan 7.01
3. Chabon, Andrew Sophomore Unattached 7.07
4. ackins, shea   Unattached 7.07
5. Collis , Xavier SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.08
6. Freeman, Mattieu SO-2 Dartmouth 7.10
7. Millien, Jarrett FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.12
8. Eme, Anthony FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.26
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Phillips, Jeremy   Unattached 6.98
2. Webber, Richard SO-2 Boston College 7.05
3. Harden-Marshall, Dan JR-3 Ithaca 7.17
4. Wilson, Alex FR-1 Brown 7.22
5. Campbell, Brandon JR-3 St. Peter's 7.22
6. Rogers, Trey SR-4 Southern Maine 7.24
  Arnold, Alex JR-3 Bentley FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Griggs, Virjilio Senior Panama 6.89
2. Aris, Alanzo JR-3 Rutgers 7.01
3. Hansen, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 7.12
4. Biney, George Sophomore Unattached 7.17
5. Korotzer, Noah JR-3 Brown 7.20
6. Harrison, Braden Senior UNB REDS 7.21
7. Charie, Regan SR-4 Brandeis 7.21
8. Boutin, Nick SR-4 Colby 7.49

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roberts, Giano FR-1 Monroe College 7.01
2. Morris , Maurice JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.09
3. Fye-Moore, Miles SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.12
4. McCurdy, Lloyd FR-1 Monroe College 7.14
5. Brown, Brandon SO-2 Wagner 7.21
6. Boggs, Brandon SO-2 Manhattan 7.22
7. Somoza, Michael FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.22
8. Rogers, Bretram SO-2 Brown 7.22
9. MacMonigle, Jason FR-1 Brown 7.25
10. Spencer, Alexander   GBTC 7.27
11. Dombek, Jake SR-4 Ithaca 7.28
11. Pierre, Bervensky FR-1 Monroe College 7.28
13. Tai, Matthew FR-1 Ithaca 7.28
14. Arias, Ricky   Unattached 7.29
15. Leith, Gerald SR-4 Franklin Pierce 7.31
16. Shevlin, Brian SO-2 Bentley 7.32
17. Brinken, Corry FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.36
18. Prideaux, Dasani Freshman Unattached 7.37
19. Dorielean , Jimmy FR-1 Roxbury CC 7.38
20. Cleghorn , Brandon Senior UNB REDS 7.38
21. Hughes, Eric Freshman UNB REDS 7.39
22. Young, Raymond   Unattached 7.39
23. Pellegrine, Kevin SO-2 Bentley 7.40
24. Pezzullo, Ethan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.41
25. McQueen, Anthony   Unattached 7.41
26. Yeates, Chris JR-3 Ithaca 7.42
27. Thornhill, Brandon SR-4 Holy Cross 7.42
28. Lam, Kitman FR-1 Ithaca 7.44
29. Bellia, Marcello SO-2 Adelphi 7.45
30. Mooney, Jeremy FR-1 Marist 7.46
31. Lane, Ben SR-4 Lasell 7.46
32. Valicenti, Daniel JR-3 Bentley 7.47
33. Ortiz, Anthony FR-1 Post 7.51
34. Edwards, Ben Freshman UNB REDS 7.53
35. Jones, Evan JR-3 Ithaca 7.54
36. Catino, Antonio SO-2 Bentley 7.57
37. Davis, Babyboy SO-2 Newbury 7.59
38. Prasad, Arjun Freshman Unattached 7.63
39. Rossi, Michael SO-2 RIC 7.78
40. Biello, Ben SO-2 Lasell 7.88
41. King, Chase SO-2 Lasell 8.05
42. James, Falzone FR-1 Lasell 8.10
  Maddox, Lorenzo JR-3 Brandeis FS
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morris , Maurice JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.09
2. Fye-Moore, Miles SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.12
3. Boggs, Brandon SO-2 Manhattan 7.22
4. Somoza, Michael FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.22
5. Rogers, Bretram SO-2 Brown 7.22
6. Dombek, Jake SR-4 Ithaca 7.28
7. Tai, Matthew FR-1 Ithaca 7.28
8. Yeates, Chris JR-3 Ithaca 7.42
9. Ortiz, Anthony FR-1 Post 7.51
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Brandon SO-2 Wagner 7.21
2. MacMonigle, Jason FR-1 Brown 7.25
3. Arias, Ricky   Unattached 7.29
4. Leith, Gerald SR-4 Franklin Pierce 7.31
5. Shevlin, Brian SO-2 Bentley 7.32
6. Brinken, Corry FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.36
7. McQueen, Anthony   Unattached 7.41
8. Jones, Evan JR-3 Ithaca 7.54
  Maddox, Lorenzo JR-3 Brandeis FS
60 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Prideaux, Dasani Freshman Unattached 7.37
2. Dorielean , Jimmy FR-1 Roxbury CC 7.38
3. Young, Raymond   Unattached 7.39
4. Pellegrine, Kevin SO-2 Bentley 7.40
5. Pezzullo, Ethan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.41
6. Bellia, Marcello SO-2 Adelphi 7.45
7. Mooney, Jeremy FR-1 Marist 7.46
8. Lane, Ben SR-4 Lasell 7.46
60 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cleghorn , Brandon Senior UNB REDS 7.38
2. Hughes, Eric Freshman UNB REDS 7.39
3. Thornhill, Brandon SR-4 Holy Cross 7.42
4. Lam, Kitman FR-1 Ithaca 7.44
5. Catino, Antonio SO-2 Bentley 7.57
6. Davis, Babyboy SO-2 Newbury 7.59
7. Prasad, Arjun Freshman Unattached 7.63
8. Rossi, Michael SO-2 RIC 7.78
60 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roberts, Giano FR-1 Monroe College 7.01
2. McCurdy, Lloyd FR-1 Monroe College 7.14
3. Spencer, Alexander   GBTC 7.27
4. Pierre, Bervensky FR-1 Monroe College 7.28
5. Valicenti, Daniel JR-3 Bentley 7.47
6. Edwards, Ben Freshman UNB REDS 7.53
7. Biello, Ben SO-2 Lasell 7.88
8. King, Chase SO-2 Lasell 8.05
9. James, Falzone FR-1 Lasell 8.10

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. George, Winston   CPTC New Balance 20.85
2. Griggs, Virjilio Senior Panama 21.02
3. Brown, Izaiah SR-4 Rutgers 21.13
4. Smith, Akiel SR-4 Central Connecticut 21.72
5. Cuthbert, Michael JR-3 UMass Amherst 21.74
6. Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 21.85
7. Aris, Alanzo JR-3 Rutgers 21.86
8. Harden-Marshall, Dan JR-3 Ithaca 21.86
9. flaker, Jarett Junior Unattached 21.86
10. Marshall, Jared JR-3 Southern Maine 21.87
11. Morton, Naukym JR-3 Northeastern 21.90
12. Clarke, Paul SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 21.93
13. Harris, Antoine SR-4 WPI 21.98
14. Roderick, Anthony JR-3 Northeastern 22.01
15. Harrison, Braden Senior UNB REDS 22.01
16. Connolly, Joseph SR-4 Stonehill 22.02
17. Hansen, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 22.02
18. Wilson, Benton SO-2 MIT 22.06
19. Santana, Julian FR-1 Rider 22.14
20. Robinson, Jacob SR-4 Merrimack 22.14
21. Galal, Ahmed JR-3 Stony Brook 22.18
22. Freeman, Mattieu SO-2 Dartmouth 22.18
23. Osunsami, Mayowa FR-1 Northeastern 22.19
24. Steele, Keyran SO-2 American Int'l 22.20
25. McCullum, Larry FR-1 Manhattan 22.21
26. ackins, shea   Unattached 22.21
27. Oglesby, Keion SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.25
28. Artwell, Odane JR-3 American Int'l 22.26
29. O'Brien, James SR-4 UMass Lowell 22.27
30. Mignard, Ethan Senior Boston-North 22.28
31. Cadet, Joshua FR-1 Wagner 22.30
32. Willis, Semaj SO-2 Rutgers 22.30
33. Webber, Richard SO-2 Boston College 22.31
34. Russell, Ryan SO-2 Boston College 22.33
35. Williams, Wayne SR-4 Stony Brook 22.34
36. Fortin, Garrett JR-3 Holy Cross 22.36
37. White, Kevon SR-4 Stony Brook 22.37
38. Moore, Alexander SO-2 Manhattan 22.37
39. Winiarz, Adam SR-4 Bryant 22.39
40. Marx, Will FR-1 Dartmouth 22.41
41. Wilson, Alex FR-1 Brown 22.43
42. MacMillan, Alex SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 22.45
43. Brown, Brandon SO-2 Wagner 22.49
44. Chance, Zenron SO-2 Kingsborough CC 22.50
45. Brown, Dante SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.50
46. Pierre, Bervensky FR-1 Monroe College 22.51
47. Howard, Jordan FR-1 UMass Amherst 22.51
48. Guay, Trevor JR-3 Franklin Pierce 22.56
49. Caouette , John FR-1 Northeastern 22.57
50. Eme, Anthony FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.58
51. Harris, Shane SR-4 Stony Brook 22.60
52. Widman, Skylar JR-3 Dartmouth 22.63
53. Young, Joseph FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.67
54. Fabian, Brian SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 22.68
55. Gray, Hayden SO-2 UMass Amherst 22.68
56. Bogannam, Kashief FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.68
57. McQueen, Anthony   Unattached 22.70
58. Batler, Phillip JR-3 Brown 22.71
59. Shomari, Shaka SR-4 St. Peter's 22.72
60. Honohan, Lucas FR-1 UMass Amherst 22.73
61. Neville, Jaris SR-4 Franklin Pierce 22.74
62. Binette, Alec SR-4 Bryant 22.74
63. McLaughlin , Matt SO-2 New Haven 22.75
64. Hernandez, Daniel FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.83
65. Murray, Brian JR-3 Bryant 22.84
66. Boggs, Brandon SO-2 Manhattan 22.85
67. Giunta, Ryan SO-2 Bates 22.89
68. Batoosingh, Benjamin SO-2 Springfield 22.89
69. Marshall, Jason SR-4 Stony Brook 22.90
70. Millien, Jarrett FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.90
71. Antione , Kevin SO-2 New Haven 22.90
72. Chen, Jeremy FR-1 Stony Brook 22.91
73. Castor, Brandon SO-2 Keene State 22.92
74. Tai, Matthew FR-1 Ithaca 22.92
75. Goitia, Seth FR-1 Manhattan 22.93
76. Rogers, Trey SR-4 Southern Maine 22.95
77. Campbell, Brandon JR-3 St. Peter's 22.95
78. Jewett, Chris SR-4 Northeastern 22.96
79. Greene, Jordan SO-2 Manhattan 22.96
80. Wittenberg, Ryan SR-4 WPI 23.00
81. Branciforti, Joesph JR-3 Molloy 23.01
82. Epps, Timothy JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.04
83. Johnson, Rayshawn FR-1 St. Peter's 23.04
84. Dombek, Jake SR-4 Ithaca 23.07
85. Kenney, Ryan SR-4 Bentley 23.09
86. DeLisle, Rawle   Southwest Sprinters 23.09
87. Boutin, Nick SR-4 Colby 23.10
88. Arias, Ricky   Unattached 23.12
89. Morris , Maurice JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.12
90. Young, Raymond   Unattached 23.14
91. Defreitas, Andrew FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.16
92. Corley, Ryan SR-4 Bates 23.17
93. Brinken, Corry FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.18
94. Jones, Evan JR-3 Ithaca 23.23
95. Mooney, Jeremy FR-1 Marist 23.25
96. Foray, Grant FR-1 Manhattanville 23.26
97. Maddox, Lorenzo JR-3 Brandeis 23.30
98. Jones, Devin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 23.30
99. Burton, Tanner SO-2 Colby 23.35
100. Bellia, Marcello SO-2 Adelphi 23.39
101. Mallard, Josh FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.41
102. Forletta, Cristian SO-2 Manhattan 23.41
103. Guerrier-Heyward, Devon SO-2 Sacred Heart 23.42
104. Hannon, Jared SR-4 Keene State 23.47
105. Arnold, Alex JR-3 Bentley 23.48
106. Michalowski, Nick SO-2 Oneonta 23.50
107. Sneh, Jero Senior Unattached 23.50
108. Donovan, Michael SR-4 New Haven 23.53
109. Somoza, Michael FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.54
110. Jennings, Anthony SR-4 Keene State 23.56
111. Prideaux, Dasani Freshman Unattached 23.56
112. Lam, Kitman FR-1 Ithaca 23.59
113. Lane, Ben SR-4 Lasell 23.68
114. Pezzullo, Ethan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 23.68
115. Jancaterino, Niko SO-2 Bentley 23.75
116. Krishnan, Santosh JR-3 Marist 23.85
117. Crowley, Richard SO-2 Bentley 23.86
118. Stauss, Jared SO-2 Oneonta 23.86
119. Francis, Malik JR-3 Newbury 23.87
120. Sanabria , Aron SO-2 New Haven 23.90
121. Manev, Tony   Boston College Club Running 23.94
122. Edwards, Ben Freshman UNB REDS 23.94
123. Smith, Andrew SR-4 Maine 23.95
124. Shevlin, Brian SO-2 Bentley 23.97
125. Wendel, Devin FR-1 Bentley 23.97
126. Greenwald, Rob JR-3 Ithaca 24.01
127. Aleles, Nicholas   GBTC 24.04
128. Yeates, Chris JR-3 Ithaca 24.04
129. Green, Jon FR-1 Marist 24.19
130. Haye, Zachary SO-2 Adelphi 24.19
131. Reimer, Jared SO-2 Bentley 24.33
132. Cleghorn , Brandon Senior UNB REDS 24.36
133. Winningham, Logan JR-3 Ithaca 24.36
134. Smith, Jarrod SR-4 Newbury 24.74
135. Rossi, Michael SO-2 RIC 24.82
136. Biello, Ben SO-2 Lasell 24.90
137. Carless, Raheem FR-1 Roxbury CC 24.97
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. George, Winston   CPTC New Balance 20.85
2. Griggs, Virjilio Senior Panama 21.02
3. Brown, Izaiah SR-4 Rutgers 21.13
4. Aris, Alanzo JR-3 Rutgers 21.86
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 21.85
2. O'Brien, James SR-4 UMass Lowell 22.27
3. Williams, Wayne SR-4 Stony Brook 22.34
4. White, Kevon SR-4 Stony Brook 22.37
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Connolly, Joseph SR-4 Stonehill 22.02
2. Wilson, Benton SO-2 MIT 22.06
3. Brown, Dante SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.50
4. Sneh, Jero Senior Unattached 23.50
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Akiel SR-4 Central Connecticut 21.72
2. Robinson, Jacob SR-4 Merrimack 22.14
3. Willis, Semaj SO-2 Rutgers 22.30
4. Batler, Phillip JR-3 Brown 22.71
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Antoine SR-4 WPI 21.98
2. Harrison, Braden Senior UNB REDS 22.01
3. Chance, Zenron SO-2 Kingsborough CC 22.50
4. Jewett, Chris SR-4 Northeastern 22.96
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harden-Marshall, Dan JR-3 Ithaca 21.86
2. Artwell, Odane JR-3 American Int'l 22.26
3. Caouette , John FR-1 Northeastern 22.57
4. Harris, Shane SR-4 Stony Brook 22.60
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Marshall, Jared JR-3 Southern Maine 21.87
2. Mignard, Ethan Senior Boston-North 22.28
3. MacMillan, Alex SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 22.45
4. Neville, Jaris SR-4 Franklin Pierce 22.74
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cuthbert, Michael JR-3 UMass Amherst 21.74
2. Morton, Naukym JR-3 Northeastern 21.90
3. Clarke, Paul SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 21.93
4. Hansen, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 22.02
5. Marshall, Jason SR-4 Stony Brook 22.90
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. flaker, Jarett Junior Unattached 21.86
2. Galal, Ahmed JR-3 Stony Brook 22.18
3. Steele, Keyran SO-2 American Int'l 22.20
4. McLaughlin , Matt SO-2 New Haven 22.75
5. Arnold, Alex JR-3 Bentley 23.48
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Freeman, Mattieu SO-2 Dartmouth 22.18
2. Fortin, Garrett JR-3 Holy Cross 22.36
3. Winiarz, Adam SR-4 Bryant 22.39
4. Eme, Anthony FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.58
5. Corley, Ryan SR-4 Bates 23.17
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McCullum, Larry FR-1 Manhattan 22.21
2. ackins, shea   Unattached 22.21
3. Russell, Ryan SO-2 Boston College 22.33
4. Moore, Alexander SO-2 Manhattan 22.37
5. Rogers, Trey SR-4 Southern Maine 22.95
200 Meters Finals Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Oglesby, Keion SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.25
2. Webber, Richard SO-2 Boston College 22.31
3. Widman, Skylar JR-3 Dartmouth 22.63
4. Gray, Hayden SO-2 UMass Amherst 22.68
5. Antione , Kevin SO-2 New Haven 22.90
200 Meters Finals Section 13
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Osunsami, Mayowa FR-1 Northeastern 22.19
2. Marx, Will FR-1 Dartmouth 22.41
3. Fabian, Brian SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 22.68
4. Shomari, Shaka SR-4 St. Peter's 22.72
5. DeLisle, Rawle   Southwest Sprinters 23.09
200 Meters Finals Section 14
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Santana, Julian FR-1 Rider 22.14
2. Guay, Trevor JR-3 Franklin Pierce 22.56
3. Binette, Alec SR-4 Bryant 22.74
4. Greene, Jordan SO-2 Manhattan 22.96
5. Boutin, Nick SR-4 Colby 23.10
200 Meters Finals Section 15
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Howard, Jordan FR-1 UMass Amherst 22.51
2. McQueen, Anthony   Unattached 22.70
3. Murray, Brian JR-3 Bryant 22.84
4. Batoosingh, Benjamin SO-2 Springfield 22.89
5. Goitia, Seth FR-1 Manhattan 22.93
200 Meters Finals Section 16
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roderick, Anthony JR-3 Northeastern 22.01
2. Young, Joseph FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.67
3. Boggs, Brandon SO-2 Manhattan 22.85
4. Dombek, Jake SR-4 Ithaca 23.07
5. Jones, Evan JR-3 Ithaca 23.23
200 Meters Finals Section 17
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Brandon SO-2 Wagner 22.49
2. Millien, Jarrett FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.90
3. Kenney, Ryan SR-4 Bentley 23.09
4. Young, Raymond   Unattached 23.14
5. Burton, Tanner SO-2 Colby 23.35
200 Meters Finals Section 18
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Rayshawn FR-1 St. Peter's 23.04
2. Maddox, Lorenzo JR-3 Brandeis 23.30
3. Jones, Devin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 23.30
4. Sanabria , Aron SO-2 New Haven 23.90
5. Yeates, Chris JR-3 Ithaca 24.04
200 Meters Finals Section 19
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson, Alex FR-1 Brown 22.43
2. Castor, Brandon SO-2 Keene State 22.92
3. Arias, Ricky   Unattached 23.12
4. Morris , Maurice JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.12
5. Brinken, Corry FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.18
200 Meters Finals Section 20
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Honohan, Lucas FR-1 UMass Amherst 22.73
2. Chen, Jeremy FR-1 Stony Brook 22.91
3. Epps, Timothy JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.04
4. Defreitas, Andrew FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.16
5. Mallard, Josh FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.41
200 Meters Finals Section 21
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hernandez, Daniel FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.83
2. Guerrier-Heyward, Devon SO-2 Sacred Heart 23.42
3. Hannon, Jared SR-4 Keene State 23.47
4. Smith, Andrew SR-4 Maine 23.95
5. Aleles, Nicholas   GBTC 24.04
200 Meters Finals Section 22
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bogannam, Kashief FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.68
2. Tai, Matthew FR-1 Ithaca 22.92
3. Campbell, Brandon JR-3 St. Peter's 22.95
4. Somoza, Michael FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.54
5. Prideaux, Dasani Freshman Unattached 23.56
200 Meters Finals Section 23
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Giunta, Ryan SO-2 Bates 22.89
2. Bellia, Marcello SO-2 Adelphi 23.39
3. Donovan, Michael SR-4 New Haven 23.53
4. Lane, Ben SR-4 Lasell 23.68
5. Francis, Malik JR-3 Newbury 23.87
200 Meters Finals Section 24
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mooney, Jeremy FR-1 Marist 23.25
2. Michalowski, Nick SO-2 Oneonta 23.50
3. Jancaterino, Niko SO-2 Bentley 23.75
4. Greenwald, Rob JR-3 Ithaca 24.01
5. Winningham, Logan JR-3 Ithaca 24.36
200 Meters Finals Section 25
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Branciforti, Joesph JR-3 Molloy 23.01
2. Krishnan, Santosh JR-3 Marist 23.85
3. Crowley, Richard SO-2 Bentley 23.86
4. Wendel, Devin FR-1 Bentley 23.97
5. Green, Jon FR-1 Marist 24.19
200 Meters Finals Section 26
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Foray, Grant FR-1 Manhattanville 23.26
2. Forletta, Cristian SO-2 Manhattan 23.41
3. Pezzullo, Ethan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 23.68
4. Edwards, Ben Freshman UNB REDS 23.94
5. Cleghorn , Brandon Senior UNB REDS 24.36
200 Meters Finals Section 27
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wittenberg, Ryan SR-4 WPI 23.00
2. Jennings, Anthony SR-4 Keene State 23.56
3. Lam, Kitman FR-1 Ithaca 23.59
4. Stauss, Jared SO-2 Oneonta 23.86
5. Shevlin, Brian SO-2 Bentley 23.97
200 Meters Finals Section 28
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Haye, Zachary SO-2 Adelphi 24.19
2. Smith, Jarrod SR-4 Newbury 24.74
3. Rossi, Michael SO-2 RIC 24.82
4. Biello, Ben SO-2 Lasell 24.90
200 Meters Finals Section 29
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cadet, Joshua FR-1 Wagner 22.30
2. Pierre, Bervensky FR-1 Monroe College 22.51
3. Manev, Tony   Boston College Club Running 23.94
4. Reimer, Jared SO-2 Bentley 24.33
5. Carless, Raheem FR-1 Roxbury CC 24.97

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burgess, Taj SO-2 Rutgers 46.64
2. George, Winston   CPTC New Balance 46.93
3. Miller, Chad SR-4 American Int'l 48.13
4. Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.24
5. Walsh, Tahir   CPTC New Balance 48.55
6. Modeste, Kurt FR-1 Monroe College 48.60
7. Malko, Russell SR-4 Rider 48.66
8. Guay, Trevor JR-3 Franklin Pierce 48.70
9. flaker, Jarett Junior Unattached 48.73
10. Green, Nigel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 48.74
11. Manson, Marcus FR-1 Boston College 48.76
12. Naveed, Hamza SR-4 UMass Lowell 48.84
13. Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 48.85
14. Magre, Phillips FR-1 Northeastern 48.89
15. Gilkes, Demoni FR-1 American Int'l 48.94
16. Marcelle, Phillip FR-1 Monroe College 48.95
17. Clarke, Paul SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 48.98
18. Stallings, William SR-4 Manhattan 49.01
19. Cherenfant, Brian JR-3 UMass Lowell 49.13
20. Custodio, Felipe SO-2 Adelphi 49.14
21. Collins, Trinity JR-3 So. Conn. St. 49.15
22. Wilson, Benton SO-2 MIT 49.16
23. Perkins, Calvin FR-1 Brown 49.23
24. Adams, David JR-3 Northeastern 49.23
25. Moore, Alexander SO-2 Manhattan 49.24
26. Henry, Elijah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 49.28
27. Caesar, Toren   Boston-North 49.28
28. Babcanec, Cyril FR-1 Wagner 49.33
29. Oglesby, Keion SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.34
30. Canale, Andrew FR-1 Bryant 49.34
31. Rosario, Eric JR-3 Merrimack 49.41
32. Coeur, Damahya SO-2 American Int'l 49.44
32. Green, James FR-1 Rider 49.44
34. Fabian, Brian SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 49.47
35. Holt, Myles JR-3 Dartmouth 49.63
36. Mignard, Ethan Senior Boston-North 49.63
37. Velez, Luke Senior Unattached 49.65
38. Chance, Zenron SO-2 Kingsborough CC 49.73
39. Litherland, Quinn SO-2 Northeastern 49.75
40. Seeger, Aren FR-1 So. Conn. St. 49.75
41. Wade, Charlie FR-1 Dartmouth 49.77
42. Rivera-Sharp, Noah FR-1 Rider 49.86
43. Wittenberg, Ryan SR-4 WPI 49.88
44. Windisch, Stephen SO-2 Boston College 49.94
45. Zemis, Nik SR-4 Brown 49.98
46. Belony, Markenley JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 50.12
47. Goitia, Seth FR-1 Manhattan 50.13
48. Howes, Derek SR-4 Ithaca 50.14
49. Exantus, Ramsley FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.19
50. Boyer, Jerome FR-1 Rider 50.20
51. Dandridge, Garrett FR-1 Central Connecticut 50.24
52. Aguilar, Antonio FR-1 Stony Brook 50.26
53. Boudreau, Kevin SR-4 Northeastern 50.27
54. Middleton, Naji FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.28
55. McHugh, Timothy SO-2 UMass Lowell 50.29
56. Boyce, Kevin SO-2 Brown 50.33
57. Gooden, Arthur SO-2 Fordham 50.35
58. Ba, Amadou SO-2 Kingsborough CC 50.36
59. Grossi, Jared JR-3 Providence 50.38
60. St Clair, Jack JR-3 Central Connecticut 50.42
61. Hernandez, Daniel FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 50.49
62. Grasso, Nick SO-2 Oneonta 50.54
63. Harms, Donivyn JR-3 Southern Maine 50.57
64. Greene, Jordan SO-2 Manhattan 50.59
65. Desrosiers, Lugduni JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.70
66. Jandreau, Blake FR-1 New Haven 50.70
67. Velez, Nasir SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.71
68. Saxon, Michael SR-4 Boston College 50.78
69. Herrerias, Max SO-2 Boston College 50.79
70. Johnson, Rayshawn FR-1 St. Peter's 50.87
71. Cappock, Matthew SO-2 Stony Brook 50.96
72. Piepergerdes, Gabriel SO-2 Holy Cross 50.97
73. Danazumi, Qasim FR-1 Central Connecticut 51.00
74. Strachn, Brain FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 51.04
75. Newton, Jacob SR-4 Holy Cross 51.13
76. Halloran, Fredrik JR-3 Holy Cross 51.14
77. Veltz, Michael FR-1 Post 51.14
78. Gettings, Josh JR-3 Bentley 51.22
78. Boucher, Oliver SR-4 Boston College 51.22
80. Mallard, Josh FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.25
81. Mungeta, Ngongo SO-2 Keene State 51.32
82. Batoosingh, Benjamin SO-2 Springfield 51.34
83. Reilly, James SR-4 Oneonta 51.40
84. Moritz, Robert JR-3 Bentley 51.42
85. Ferrentino, Nick FR-1 Wagner 51.46
86. Irving Jr., Stephen   Metropolis TC 51.47
87. Fusco, Frank SR-4 Bates 51.54
88. DeLisle, Rawle   Southwest Sprinters 51.57
89. Foray, Grant FR-1 Manhattanville 51.66
90. Steeves, Benjamin SO-2 WPI 51.70
91. Spellman, Christopher FR-1 Monroe College 51.71
92. Wise, Darius SO-2 Central Connecticut 51.74
93. Beaumont, Delpiero JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 51.79
94. Ingraham, Tahkwan FR-1 Rider 51.80
95. Rhim, Kristian SO-2 Springfield 51.84
96. Nabritt, Miles SO-2 Bates 51.88
97. Whalen, Cam FR-1 Central Connecticut 51.92
98. Jones, Devin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 52.16
99. Ingram, Eric SO-2 Brown 52.17
100. Kalombo, Andrew JR-3 Newbury 52.21
101. Ellis, Brazden FR-1 Hartford 52.24
102. Epps, Timothy JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 52.24
103. Defreitas, Andrew FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 52.24
104. Depas, Kaylan FR-1 Hartford 52.31
105. Jean-Jacques, Hank Sophomore Unattached 52.33
106. Carter, Sam FR-1 Ithaca 52.38
107. Wix, Joe FR-1 Bentley 52.41
108. Urizar, Joel SO-2 Bryant 52.51
109. Bandoma , Axel   RIC 52.58
110. Steele, Everton JR-3 Ithaca 52.73
111. Brown, Colm FR-1 Oneonta 52.87
112. Blow, Jesse FR-1 Bentley 52.88
113. Pestana, Joshua SO-2 Bryant 53.06
114. Hurton, Joseph SR-4 Providence 53.22
115. Flaker, Jayden Freshman Unattached 53.22
116. Beglane, Patrick FR-1 Marist 53.23
117. Cleveland, Evan JR-3 Sacred Heart 53.25
118. Vita, Corey FR-1 Holy Cross 53.36
119. Doucet, Patrice   Milpat Mauricie 53.40
120. Jean, David SO-2 Newbury 53.49
121. Branciforti, Joesph JR-3 Molloy 53.62
122. Kirwan, Dylan   Boston College Club Running 53.63
123. Stanic, Mark SO-2 Bentley 53.69
124. Stauss, Jared SO-2 Oneonta 53.76
125. Haye, Zachary SO-2 Adelphi 54.97
126. Almodovar, Phillip SO-2 Sacred Heart 55.01
127. Atkins, Liam FR-1 Sacred Heart 55.13
128. Blische, Duane FR-1 Bentley 55.54
129. Lafferty, Andrew FR-1 Marist 55.66
130. Smith, Ian   Mass Velocity 1:00.81
131. Osazuwa, Osaretin FR-1 Roxbury CC 1:06.66
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burgess, Taj SO-2 Rutgers 46.64
2. George, Winston   CPTC New Balance 46.93
3. Miller, Chad SR-4 American Int'l 48.13
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Naveed, Hamza SR-4 UMass Lowell 48.84
2. Marcelle, Phillip FR-1 Monroe College 48.95
3. Custodio, Felipe SO-2 Adelphi 49.14
4. Litherland, Quinn SO-2 Northeastern 49.75
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Green, Nigel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 48.74
2. Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 48.85
3. Stallings, William SR-4 Manhattan 49.01
4. Mignard, Ethan Senior Boston-North 49.63
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.24
2. Modeste, Kurt FR-1 Monroe College 48.60
3. Malko, Russell SR-4 Rider 48.66
4. Magre, Phillips FR-1 Northeastern 48.89
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moore, Alexander SO-2 Manhattan 49.24
2. Canale, Andrew FR-1 Bryant 49.34
3. Green, James FR-1 Rider 49.44
4. Zemis, Nik SR-4 Brown 49.98
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adams, David JR-3 Northeastern 49.23
2. Rosario, Eric JR-3 Merrimack 49.41
3. Velez, Luke Senior Unattached 49.65
4. Chance, Zenron SO-2 Kingsborough CC 49.73
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cherenfant, Brian JR-3 UMass Lowell 49.13
2. Holt, Myles JR-3 Dartmouth 49.63
3. Wittenberg, Ryan SR-4 WPI 49.88
4. Dandridge, Garrett FR-1 Central Connecticut 50.24
5. Hernandez, Daniel FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 50.49
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walsh, Tahir   CPTC New Balance 48.55
2. Guay, Trevor JR-3 Franklin Pierce 48.70
3. Oglesby, Keion SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.34
4. Epps, Timothy JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 52.24
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. flaker, Jarett Junior Unattached 48.73
2. Manson, Marcus FR-1 Boston College 48.76
3. Coeur, Damahya SO-2 American Int'l 49.44
4. Belony, Markenley JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 50.12
5. Gooden, Arthur SO-2 Fordham 50.35
400 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Caesar, Toren   Boston-North 49.28
2. Fabian, Brian SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 49.47
3. Windisch, Stephen SO-2 Boston College 49.94
4. Howes, Derek SR-4 Ithaca 50.14
5. Ingraham, Tahkwan FR-1 Rider 51.80
400 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wade, Charlie FR-1 Dartmouth 49.77
2. Boudreau, Kevin SR-4 Northeastern 50.27
3. McHugh, Timothy SO-2 UMass Lowell 50.29
4. Harms, Donivyn JR-3 Southern Maine 50.57
5. Saxon, Michael SR-4 Boston College 50.78
400 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Babcanec, Cyril FR-1 Wagner 49.33
2. Ba, Amadou SO-2 Kingsborough CC 50.36
3. Grasso, Nick SO-2 Oneonta 50.54
4. Herrerias, Max SO-2 Boston College 50.79
400 Meters Finals Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Henry, Elijah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 49.28
2. Boyer, Jerome FR-1 Rider 50.20
3. St Clair, Jack JR-3 Central Connecticut 50.42
4. Boucher, Oliver SR-4 Boston College 51.22
5. Reilly, James SR-4 Oneonta 51.40
400 Meters Finals Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Collins, Trinity JR-3 So. Conn. St. 49.15
2. Wilson, Benton SO-2 MIT 49.16
3. Rivera-Sharp, Noah FR-1 Rider 49.86
4. Greene, Jordan SO-2 Manhattan 50.59
5. Desrosiers, Lugduni JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.70
400 Meters Finals Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gilkes, Demoni FR-1 American Int'l 48.94
2. Clarke, Paul SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 48.98
3. Boyce, Kevin SO-2 Brown 50.33
4. Moritz, Robert JR-3 Bentley 51.42
5. DeLisle, Rawle   Southwest Sprinters 51.57
400 Meters Finals Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jandreau, Blake FR-1 New Haven 50.70
2. Cappock, Matthew SO-2 Stony Brook 50.96
3. Newton, Jacob SR-4 Holy Cross 51.13
4. Gettings, Josh JR-3 Bentley 51.22
400 Meters Finals Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Seeger, Aren FR-1 So. Conn. St. 49.75
2. Middleton, Naji FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.28
3. Grossi, Jared JR-3 Providence 50.38
4. Velez, Nasir SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.71
5. Rhim, Kristian SO-2 Springfield 51.84
400 Meters Finals Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mungeta, Ngongo SO-2 Keene State 51.32
2. Steeves, Benjamin SO-2 WPI 51.70
3. Wise, Darius SO-2 Central Connecticut 51.74
4. Whalen, Cam FR-1 Central Connecticut 51.92
5. Jean-Jacques, Hank Sophomore Unattached 52.33
400 Meters Finals Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Goitia, Seth FR-1 Manhattan 50.13
2. Aguilar, Antonio FR-1 Stony Brook 50.26
3. Halloran, Fredrik JR-3 Holy Cross 51.14
4. Batoosingh, Benjamin SO-2 Springfield 51.34
5. Beaumont, Delpiero JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 51.79
400 Meters Finals Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Exantus, Ramsley FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.19
2. Piepergerdes, Gabriel SO-2 Holy Cross 50.97
3. Danazumi, Qasim FR-1 Central Connecticut 51.00
4. Ferrentino, Nick FR-1 Wagner 51.46
5. Hurton, Joseph SR-4 Providence 53.22
400 Meters Finals Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mallard, Josh FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.25
2. Nabritt, Miles SO-2 Bates 51.88
3. Depas, Kaylan FR-1 Hartford 52.31
4. Pestana, Joshua SO-2 Bryant 53.06
5. Cleveland, Evan JR-3 Sacred Heart 53.25
400 Meters Finals Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Veltz, Michael FR-1 Post 51.14
2. Fusco, Frank SR-4 Bates 51.54
3. Carter, Sam FR-1 Ithaca 52.38
4. Steele, Everton JR-3 Ithaca 52.73
5. Vita, Corey FR-1 Holy Cross 53.36
6. Kirwan, Dylan   Boston College Club Running 53.63
400 Meters Finals Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ingram, Eric SO-2 Brown 52.17
2. Kalombo, Andrew JR-3 Newbury 52.21
3. Brown, Colm FR-1 Oneonta 52.87
4. Doucet, Patrice   Milpat Mauricie 53.40
5. Stauss, Jared SO-2 Oneonta 53.76
400 Meters Finals Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Foray, Grant FR-1 Manhattanville 51.66
2. Ellis, Brazden FR-1 Hartford 52.24
3. Urizar, Joel SO-2 Bryant 52.51
4. Beglane, Patrick FR-1 Marist 53.23
5. Stanic, Mark SO-2 Bentley 53.69
400 Meters Finals Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Strachn, Brain FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 51.04
2. Irving Jr., Stephen   Metropolis TC 51.47
3. Jones, Devin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 52.16
4. Jean, David SO-2 Newbury 53.49
5. Almodovar, Phillip SO-2 Sacred Heart 55.01
400 Meters Finals Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Defreitas, Andrew FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 52.24
2. Bandoma , Axel   RIC 52.58
3. Blow, Jesse FR-1 Bentley 52.88
4. Flaker, Jayden Freshman Unattached 53.22
5. Branciforti, Joesph JR-3 Molloy 53.62
6. Lafferty, Andrew FR-1 Marist 55.66
400 Meters Finals Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wix, Joe FR-1 Bentley 52.41
2. Haye, Zachary SO-2 Adelphi 54.97
3. Atkins, Liam FR-1 Sacred Heart 55.13
4. Blische, Duane FR-1 Bentley 55.54
5. Smith, Ian   Mass Velocity 1:00.81
400 Meters Finals Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Perkins, Calvin FR-1 Brown 49.23
2. Johnson, Rayshawn FR-1 St. Peter's 50.87
3. Spellman, Christopher FR-1 Monroe College 51.71
4. Osazuwa, Osaretin FR-1 Roxbury CC 1:06.66

Men's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hutchison, Je'von Senior Unattached 1:01.95
2. Frye, Max SO-2 Dartmouth 1:04.47
3. Bailin, Sage JR-3 Colby 1:04.49
4. Elysee, Sandley SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:04.94
5. Diodonet, St. Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:05.06
6. Smith, Nikolas SO-2 Boston University 1:05.21
7. Manning, Sachin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:05.23
8. Stoddard, Colin SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:05.61
9. Avolio, Thomas SO-2 Rider 1:05.63
10. Benn, Jared SR-4 Fordham 1:05.90
11. Corel, Thomas FR-1 Wagner 1:05.91
12. Hackley, Dalin SR-4 Rider 1:05.92
13. Keegan, John SO-2 Fordham 1:05.99
14. Shannon, Kevin JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:06.12
15. Duren, James FR-1 Coast Guard 1:06.13
16. Wilson, Thomas FR-1 Stony Brook 1:06.17
17. Ismail, Zubayr SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:06.26
18. Engel, Alexander   Boston-North 1:06.27
19. Mack, Kyle SO-2 Fordham 1:06.33
20. Howard, Terell FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:06.35
21. Payton, Spencer JR-3 Stony Brook 1:06.38
22. Duchatellier, Nick FR-1 MIT 1:06.41
23. Walton, Jason FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:06.50
24. Abdalla, Mahmoud FR-1 Wagner 1:06.59
25. Donovan , Connor SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:06.77
26. Magnan, Feguy SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:06.89
27. Baum, Matt SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:07.30
28. Thompson, Michael SR-4 Stony Brook 1:07.44
29. Harris, Jamin JR-3 Boston University 1:07.45
30. Smith, Benjamin SO-2 Colby 1:08.05
31. Albanese, Dante FR-1 Stony Brook 1:08.18
32. Sweeny, Aidan FR-1 Colby 1:08.37
33. Webster, Robie SR-4 Boston University 1:08.78
34. D'Ovidio, Andrew JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:08.88
35. Housen, Cody   New Horizon Track Club 1:08.93
36. Hindle, Josh SR-4 Marist 1:09.22
37. Deri, Brett FR-1 New Haven 1:09.45
38. Malone , Brandon FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:09.75
39. Garnes, Allen SO-2 Providence 1:10.22
40. Rosario, Edwin SO-2 Monroe College 1:10.77
41. McDonough, Liam JR-3 Colby 1:10.90
42. Medina, Alex SR-4 Keene State 1:11.03
43. Mejia, Nicholas FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:11.31
44. Blasdell, Will FR-1 Colby 1:11.91
45. Robertson, Jordan SO-2 Newbury 1:18.40
46. Basile, Alex JR-3 Molloy 1:21.36
47. Guillume , Stanley   RIC 1:22.84
48. Mullen, Kyle JR-3 Lasell 1:26.02
49. Payton, Mark JR-3 Lasell 1:31.38
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hutchison, Je'von Senior Unattached 1:01.95
2. Elysee, Sandley SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:04.94
3. Smith, Nikolas SO-2 Boston University 1:05.21
4. Benn, Jared SR-4 Fordham 1:05.90
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Engel, Alexander   Boston-North 1:06.27
2. Webster, Robie SR-4 Boston University 1:08.78
3. Housen, Cody   New Horizon Track Club 1:08.93
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Frye, Max SO-2 Dartmouth 1:04.47
2. Duren, James FR-1 Coast Guard 1:06.13
3. Donovan , Connor SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:06.77
4. Harris, Jamin JR-3 Boston University 1:07.45
500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Diodonet, St. Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:05.06
2. Wilson, Thomas FR-1 Stony Brook 1:06.17
3. Ismail, Zubayr SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:06.26
4. Mack, Kyle SO-2 Fordham 1:06.33
500 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Manning, Sachin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:05.23
2. Avolio, Thomas SO-2 Rider 1:05.63
3. Shannon, Kevin JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:06.12
4. Howard, Terell FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:06.35
5. Payton, Spencer JR-3 Stony Brook 1:06.38
500 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hackley, Dalin SR-4 Rider 1:05.92
2. Duchatellier, Nick FR-1 MIT 1:06.41
3. Walton, Jason FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:06.50
4. Abdalla, Mahmoud FR-1 Wagner 1:06.59
5. Magnan, Feguy SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:06.89
500 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Corel, Thomas FR-1 Wagner 1:05.91
2. Keegan, John SO-2 Fordham 1:05.99
3. Baum, Matt SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:07.30
4. Thompson, Michael SR-4 Stony Brook 1:07.44
5. Malone , Brandon FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:09.75
500 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bailin, Sage JR-3 Colby 1:04.49
2. Stoddard, Colin SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:05.61
3. D'Ovidio, Andrew JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:08.88
4. Hindle, Josh SR-4 Marist 1:09.22
5. Deri, Brett FR-1 New Haven 1:09.45
500 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Benjamin SO-2 Colby 1:08.05
2. Sweeny, Aidan FR-1 Colby 1:08.37
3. Garnes, Allen SO-2 Providence 1:10.22
4. McDonough, Liam JR-3 Colby 1:10.90
500 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Medina, Alex SR-4 Keene State 1:11.03
2. Mejia, Nicholas FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:11.31
3. Blasdell, Will FR-1 Colby 1:11.91
4. Robertson, Jordan SO-2 Newbury 1:18.40
5. Basile, Alex JR-3 Molloy 1:21.36
500 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Albanese, Dante FR-1 Stony Brook 1:08.18
2. Rosario, Edwin SO-2 Monroe College 1:10.77
3. Guillume , Stanley   RIC 1:22.84
4. Mullen, Kyle JR-3 Lasell 1:26.02
5. Payton, Mark JR-3 Lasell 1:31.38

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Capwell, Dylan   Atlanta Track Club 1:48.19
2. Minors, Dage   Bermuda 1:48.98
3. Kemboi, Edward   Atlanta Track Club 1:49.37
4. Lanigan, Zachary JR-3 Brown 1:49.65
5. Arlabosse, Hugo SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:50.77
6. Downs, Robert Senior Unattached 1:50.96
7. Zahafi, Ayman SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 1:51.46
8. Parks, Shevan SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:51.55
9. Papoulis, George JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:51.80
10. Hoyle, Zachariah SO-2 Southern Maine 1:51.81
11. Looney, Billy   BAA 1:52.09
12. Grudzwick, Richard JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:52.14
13. Donovan, Connor SR-4 Northeastern 1:52.27
14. Zepf, Tim SO-2 Dartmouth 1:52.33
15. Bellomo, Noah SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:52.52
16. Davis, Josiah SO-2 Coast Guard 1:52.74
17. Wells, Russell SR-4 Boston College 1:52.84
18. Vercollone, Stephen SR-4 Stonehill 1:52.95
19. Colby, Trevor SR-4 Dartmouth 1:52.98
20. Santelli III, Louis   Unattached 1:53.02
21. Campbell, Mac Senior Western Ontario 1:53.06
22. Fenton, Nick SO-2 American Int'l 1:53.12
23. Harter, Thomas SR-4 New Hampshire 1:53.34
24. Cuthbertson, William FR-1 Wagner 1:53.36
25. Reddy, Michael JR-3 New Haven 1:53.40
26. Morano, Matt SR-4 Boston College 1:53.43
27. Thorstein, Trausti SO-2 Wagner 1:53.46
28. Dobe, Aaron JR-3 New Hampshire 1:53.82
29. Maduwa, Phelani FR-1 Monroe College 1:53.87
30. Ritchie, Ian SR-4 Boston College 1:54.07
31. Olivier, James FR-1 Maine 1:54.14
32. Alford, Simon JR-3 MIT 1:54.28
33. Velez, Nick JR-3 Wagner 1:54.40
34. Willis, Andrew SR-4 Boston College 1:54.47
35. Heredia, Kevin FR-1 Rider 1:54.49
36. Zaleck, Ed SR-4 Rutgers 1:54.56
37. Martinek, Sean JR-3 Rutgers 1:54.62
38. Orach, Ethan SO-2 Maine 1:54.64
39. Trigani, Colin SO-2 Boston College 1:54.71
40. Skalski, Jared JR-3 Rutgers 1:54.93
41. Strzelinski, Christopher SO-2 Fordham 1:55.15
42. Ba, Amadou SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:55.21
43. Guzman, Kyle SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:55.26
44. Davies, Ben SO-2 Boston College 1:55.37
45. Adams, Matthew JR-3 New Hampshire 1:55.45
46. Parris, Kajon FR-1 Monroe College 1:55.64
47. Tolan, Cormac SO-2 Springfield 1:55.76
48. Charles, Keron FR-1 Monroe College 1:55.80
49. McDonald, Ethan JR-3 Oneonta 1:55.95
50. Groos, Dylan SR-4 Brown 1:56.02
51. Barnes, Eric SO-2 Rutgers 1:56.12
52. Diop, Papa SO-2 Manhattanville 1:56.28
53. Petersen, Michael Sophomore Western Ontario 1:56.29
54. Nee, Sean   Battle Road TC 1:56.30
55. Small, Spencer SO-2 Brown 1:56.38
56. Rodriguez, Reyes FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 1:56.43
57. Makofane, Thapelo SO-2 Monroe College 1:56.49
58. Wrenn, Christopher JR-3 Bryant 1:56.61
59. Hornyak, William FR-1 Holy Cross 1:56.62
60. Robertson, Pat JR-3 Ithaca 1:56.64
61. Souffrant, Kenley SO-2 Rider 1:56.73
62. Kumamoto, Corey FR-1 Holy Cross 1:56.75
63. Roosa, Robert FR-1 Syracuse 1:56.91
64. Hains, Michael SO-2 Boston College 1:56.96
65. Avolio, Thomas SO-2 Rider 1:57.03
66. Odei-Ntiri, Shawn SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:57.31
67. Ruiz, Isaiah JR-3 Oneonta 1:57.51
68. Allen, Russell FR-1 Springfield 1:57.71
69. McDonough, Liam JR-3 Colby 1:57.76
70. Huber, Michael JR-3 Boston University 1:57.78
71. Findley, Andrew JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:57.88
72. Santos, Nicholas JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:57.96
73. Kotecha, Zabih SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:58.09
74. Zeng, Brendan FR-1 Marist 1:58.44
75. Johnson, Sydney SR-4 Coast Guard 1:58.44
76. Stegman, Troy JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:58.48
77. Jennings, Hayden FR-1 Boston University 1:59.15
78. Holland, Ryan SO-2 Siena 1:59.24
79. Vineyard, Donny FR-1 Rider 1:59.34
80. Ciminella, Matthew   Greater Boston Track Club 1:59.37
81. Elkins, Jackson FR-1 Bates 1:59.42
82. Salit, Brian SR-4 Bryant 1:59.43
83. Adams, Tyler Junior UNB REDS 1:59.45
84. Senius, Tanner SR-4 Marist 1:59.48
85. Tierney, Michael JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:59.60
86. Fusco, Mark SR-4 Bates 1:59.69
87. Baron, Matthew   BAA 1:59.82
88. Mitchell, Peter SO-2 Holy Cross 1:59.97
89. Mosher, Steven JR-3 Adelphi 2:00.01
90. Hayes, Tyler JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:00.21
91. Hinds, Thomas Sophomore NU Club Running 2:00.21
92. Bittrich, William FR-1 Bryant 2:00.24
93. Rodriguez, Luis FR-1 Rider 2:00.42
94. Bouyea, Kevin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:00.66
95. Davis, Tom   Unattached 2:00.91
96. Doucet, Patrice   Milpat Mauricie 2:01.01
97. Aylward, William FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:01.22
98. Thurlow, Gavin JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:01.32
99. Barker, Christopher SO-2 Bates 2:01.36
100. Talanov, Artem Senior Boston-North 2:01.49
101. Mazzei, Mike FR-1 Rider 2:01.57
102. Rizzo, Steve   Unattached 2:01.84
103. Ivatts, Hayden SO-2 Holy Cross 2:01.93
104. McNamara, Timothy FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:01.97
105. Rua, Antonio JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:02.02
106. DeStefano, Joseph FR-1 Adelphi 2:02.20
107. Hofer, Alec SO-2 Ithaca 2:02.32
108. Munz, JT FR-1 Colby 2:02.43
109. Meagher, Raymond FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:02.44
110. Fitzsimmons, John SO-2 Molloy 2:02.50
111. Smith, Ronan FR-1 Adelphi 2:02.67
112. Rynkowski, Bradford FR-1 Marist 2:02.67
113. Barbaro, Stephen JR-3 Molloy 2:02.84
114. Daily, Thomas SO-2 Adelphi 2:03.05
115. Peterson, Nick FR-1 Colby 2:03.30
116. Baker, Michael SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:04.04
117. John, Walker JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:04.19
118. Soliman, Yahya SO-2 Boston College 2:04.34
119. Lestik, Christian FR-1 Bentley 2:04.77
120. Barzey, Shaquille SO-2 Monroe College 2:04.96
121. Richardt, Tim   GBTC 2:05.27
122. Andrade, Shawn JR-3 Bentley 2:07.17
123. Dowd, James SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:07.45
124. Xiao, Eric   The Heartbreakers 2:07.48
125. Stohr, Anthony Sophomore Unattached 2:07.69
126. Fagan, Evan   Boston College Club Running 2:08.09
127. Solomon-Messier, Andre SO-2 RIC 2:08.99
128. Itri, Matteo SO-2 Molloy 2:09.15
129. Johnson, Chris   Unattached 2:11.97
130. Lawless, Thomas FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:12.32
131. Holden, Matt JR-3 Lasell 2:12.35
132. Withrow, Geralson SO-2 Newbury 2:12.49
133. Crocco, Anthony FR-1 Newbury 2:13.05
134. Farrar, Ryan JR-3 Bentley 2:13.38
135. Garson, Jeffrey Senior Unattached 2:14.91
136. Newsham, Bill   GBTC 2:33.03
137. Luciano, Nicholas JR-3 Newbury 2:35.05
  Sweeney, Aidan FR-1 Marist DNF
  Gallagher, Jackson SR-4 UMass Lowell DNF
  Hawker, Matthew SO-2 Marist DNF
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Capwell, Dylan   Atlanta Track Club 1:48.19
2. Minors, Dage   Bermuda 1:48.98
3. Kemboi, Edward   Atlanta Track Club 1:49.37
4. Lanigan, Zachary JR-3 Brown 1:49.65
5. Downs, Robert Senior Unattached 1:50.96
6. Grudzwick, Richard JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:52.14
7. Zepf, Tim SO-2 Dartmouth 1:52.33
8. Maduwa, Phelani FR-1 Monroe College 1:53.87
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arlabosse, Hugo SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:50.77
2. Zahafi, Ayman SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 1:51.46
3. Parks, Shevan SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:51.55
4. Papoulis, George JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:51.80
5. Looney, Billy   BAA 1:52.09
6. Vercollone, Stephen SR-4 Stonehill 1:52.95
7. Morano, Matt SR-4 Boston College 1:53.43
8. Petersen, Michael Sophomore Western Ontario 1:56.29
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hoyle, Zachariah SO-2 Southern Maine 1:51.81
2. Donovan, Connor SR-4 Northeastern 1:52.27
3. Wells, Russell SR-4 Boston College 1:52.84
4. Colby, Trevor SR-4 Dartmouth 1:52.98
5. Fenton, Nick SO-2 American Int'l 1:53.12
6. Ritchie, Ian SR-4 Boston College 1:54.07
7. Velez, Nick JR-3 Wagner 1:54.40
8. Martinek, Sean JR-3 Rutgers 1:54.62
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bellomo, Noah SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:52.52
2. Santelli III, Louis   Unattached 1:53.02
3. Campbell, Mac Senior Western Ontario 1:53.06
4. Heredia, Kevin FR-1 Rider 1:54.49
5. Parris, Kajon FR-1 Monroe College 1:55.64
6. Charles, Keron FR-1 Monroe College 1:55.80
7. Hains, Michael SO-2 Boston College 1:56.96
  Gallagher, Jackson SR-4 UMass Lowell DNF
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reddy, Michael JR-3 New Haven 1:53.40
2. Thorstein, Trausti SO-2 Wagner 1:53.46
3. Dobe, Aaron JR-3 New Hampshire 1:53.82
4. Alford, Simon JR-3 MIT 1:54.28
5. Willis, Andrew SR-4 Boston College 1:54.47
6. Trigani, Colin SO-2 Boston College 1:54.71
7. Strzelinski, Christopher SO-2 Fordham 1:55.15
8. Adams, Matthew JR-3 New Hampshire 1:55.45
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Josiah SO-2 Coast Guard 1:52.74
2. Harter, Thomas SR-4 New Hampshire 1:53.34
3. Zaleck, Ed SR-4 Rutgers 1:54.56
4. Skalski, Jared JR-3 Rutgers 1:54.93
5. Davies, Ben SO-2 Boston College 1:55.37
6. Tolan, Cormac SO-2 Springfield 1:55.76
7. Barnes, Eric SO-2 Rutgers 1:56.12
8. Fusco, Mark SR-4 Bates 1:59.69
800 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Olivier, James FR-1 Maine 1:54.14
2. Orach, Ethan SO-2 Maine 1:54.64
3. Ba, Amadou SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:55.21
4. McDonald, Ethan JR-3 Oneonta 1:55.95
5. Groos, Dylan SR-4 Brown 1:56.02
6. Diop, Papa SO-2 Manhattanville 1:56.28
7. Wrenn, Christopher JR-3 Bryant 1:56.61
8. Roosa, Robert FR-1 Syracuse 1:56.91
800 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cuthbertson, William FR-1 Wagner 1:53.36
2. Guzman, Kyle SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:55.26
3. Nee, Sean   Battle Road TC 1:56.30
4. Makofane, Thapelo SO-2 Monroe College 1:56.49
5. Huber, Michael JR-3 Boston University 1:57.78
6. Santos, Nicholas JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:57.96
7. Hayes, Tyler JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:00.21
8. Soliman, Yahya SO-2 Boston College 2:04.34
800 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Small, Spencer SO-2 Brown 1:56.38
2. Avolio, Thomas SO-2 Rider 1:57.03
3. Odei-Ntiri, Shawn SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:57.31
4. Allen, Russell FR-1 Springfield 1:57.71
5. Jennings, Hayden FR-1 Boston University 1:59.15
6. Adams, Tyler Junior UNB REDS 1:59.45
7. Baron, Matthew   BAA 1:59.82
8. Bittrich, William FR-1 Bryant 2:00.24
800 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Souffrant, Kenley SO-2 Rider 1:56.73
2. Kumamoto, Corey FR-1 Holy Cross 1:56.75
3. Ruiz, Isaiah JR-3 Oneonta 1:57.51
4. Kotecha, Zabih SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:58.09
5. Johnson, Sydney SR-4 Coast Guard 1:58.44
6. Ciminella, Matthew   Greater Boston Track Club 1:59.37
7. Senius, Tanner SR-4 Marist 1:59.48
  Hawker, Matthew SO-2 Marist DNF
800 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rodriguez, Reyes FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 1:56.43
2. Hornyak, William FR-1 Holy Cross 1:56.62
3. Robertson, Pat JR-3 Ithaca 1:56.64
4. McDonough, Liam JR-3 Colby 1:57.76
5. Stegman, Troy JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:58.48
6. Tierney, Michael JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:59.60
7. Rizzo, Steve   Unattached 2:01.84
8. Hofer, Alec SO-2 Ithaca 2:02.32
800 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Findley, Andrew JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:57.88
2. Zeng, Brendan FR-1 Marist 1:58.44
3. Salit, Brian SR-4 Bryant 1:59.43
4. Mitchell, Peter SO-2 Holy Cross 1:59.97
5. Bouyea, Kevin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:00.66
6. Aylward, William FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:01.22
7. Thurlow, Gavin JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:01.32
8. John, Walker JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:04.19
800 Meters Finals Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vineyard, Donny FR-1 Rider 1:59.34
2. Elkins, Jackson FR-1 Bates 1:59.42
3. Hinds, Thomas Sophomore NU Club Running 2:00.21
4. Davis, Tom   Unattached 2:00.91
5. Doucet, Patrice   Milpat Mauricie 2:01.01
6. Mazzei, Mike FR-1 Rider 2:01.57
7. Peterson, Nick FR-1 Colby 2:03.30
8. Xiao, Eric   The Heartbreakers 2:07.48
800 Meters Finals Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rodriguez, Luis FR-1 Rider 2:00.42
2. Barker, Christopher SO-2 Bates 2:01.36
3. Ivatts, Hayden SO-2 Holy Cross 2:01.93
4. Rua, Antonio JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:02.02
5. DeStefano, Joseph FR-1 Adelphi 2:02.20
6. Rynkowski, Bradford FR-1 Marist 2:02.67
7. Andrade, Shawn JR-3 Bentley 2:07.17
8. Dowd, James SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:07.45
9. Stohr, Anthony Sophomore Unattached 2:07.69
800 Meters Finals Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holland, Ryan SO-2 Siena 1:59.24
2. Talanov, Artem Senior Boston-North 2:01.49
3. Meagher, Raymond FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:02.44
4. Fitzsimmons, John SO-2 Molloy 2:02.50
5. Daily, Thomas SO-2 Adelphi 2:03.05
6. Baker, Michael SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:04.04
7. Barzey, Shaquille SO-2 Monroe College 2:04.96
8. Richardt, Tim   GBTC 2:05.27
  Sweeney, Aidan FR-1 Marist DNF
800 Meters Finals Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mosher, Steven JR-3 Adelphi 2:00.01
2. McNamara, Timothy FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:01.97
3. Smith, Ronan FR-1 Adelphi 2:02.67
4. Barbaro, Stephen JR-3 Molloy 2:02.84
5. Lestik, Christian FR-1 Bentley 2:04.77
6. Johnson, Chris   Unattached 2:11.97
7. Lawless, Thomas FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:12.32
8. Holden, Matt JR-3 Lasell 2:12.35
9. Farrar, Ryan JR-3 Bentley 2:13.38
800 Meters Finals Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Munz, JT FR-1 Colby 2:02.43
2. Fagan, Evan   Boston College Club Running 2:08.09
3. Solomon-Messier, Andre SO-2 RIC 2:08.99
4. Itri, Matteo SO-2 Molloy 2:09.15
5. Withrow, Geralson SO-2 Newbury 2:12.49
6. Crocco, Anthony FR-1 Newbury 2:13.05
7. Garson, Jeffrey Senior Unattached 2:14.91
8. Newsham, Bill   GBTC 2:33.03
9. Luciano, Nicholas JR-3 Newbury 2:35.05

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alvarado , Abraham   Atlanta Track Club 2:19.35
2. Peterson, Patrick   Atlanta Track Club 2:21.08
3. Crimmins, Brian   NE Distance 2:22.20
4. Gowans, James   Unattached 2:22.43
5. Cook, Brian   Unattached 2:24.08
6. Harrison, Christian   BAA 2:24.19
7. Hoey, Jaxson   The Mission Athletics Club 2:24.34
8. Horton, Reed SR-4 Dartmouth 2:25.29
9. Fiore, Luciano SR-4 Siena 2:25.64
10. Aubry, Marcel FR-1 Boston University 2:27.14
11. Gendron, Brian SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:27.15
12. Cosgrove, Daniel FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:27.21
13. Sullivan, Sean JR-3 Fordham 2:27.38
14. Coulter, Luke SO-2 Stony Brook 2:27.42
15. Burns, Drew SR-4 Marist 2:27.52
16. Pires, Bruno SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:28.30
17. Schweizer, Jason JR-3 Rutgers 2:28.31
18. Jendzejec, Ryan SO-2 Providence 2:28.39
19. Carleo, Nick JR-3 Providence 2:28.41
20. Bunz, Benedikt   Strava Track Club 2:29.11
21. Coburn, Zane   Brooklyn Track Club 2:29.23
22. Tibbetts, Christopher FR-1 Marist 2:29.43
23. Nelson, Zalen FR-1 Fordham 2:29.57
24. Cumming, Sam Freshman Western Ontario 2:30.27
25. Henderson, Brian SR-4 Marist 2:30.48
26. Costello, Brendan Junior Western Ontario 2:31.41
27. Makofane, Thapelo SO-2 Monroe College 2:32.05
28. La duca, Jeremiah FR-1 Fordham 2:32.14
29. Malanaphy, Conor FR-1 Stony Brook 2:32.98
30. Hart, Daniel SR-4 Ithaca 2:33.01
31. Maduwa, Phelani FR-1 Monroe College 2:33.54
32. Comito, Andrew JR-3 Rutgers 2:33.88
33. Endy, Josh FR-1 Ithaca 2:34.44
34. Griffin, Tyler FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:34.52
35. Catalano, Paul SO-2 Stony Brook 2:34.81
36. Kerst, Matthew SO-2 Coast Guard 2:35.16
37. Taylor, Elijah   LeagueReady TC 2:35.18
38. Walker, Samuel FR-1 Providence 2:35.23
39. Militello, Luke FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:36.80
40. Lamberth, Chance JR-3 Northeastern 2:36.85
41. Charles, Keron FR-1 Monroe College 2:37.10
42. Prunty, Joseph SR-4 Holy Cross 2:37.76
43. Parris, Kajon FR-1 Monroe College 2:40.04
44. gartner, caleb   falmouth track club 2:40.59
45. Peterson, Nick FR-1 Colby 2:41.04
46. Siranaula, Dayshawn SO-2 Manhattanville 2:42.70
47. Ziskind, Cole SO-2 Marist 2:43.09
48. Barzey, Shaquille SO-2 Monroe College 2:44.47
49. Agostinho-Vides, Daniel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:44.59
50. McMullin, Bradley Sophomore UNB REDS 2:44.62
51. Cadas, Justin FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:45.72
52. Cintron, Richard SO-2 Manhattanville 2:48.11
53. Tallent, Cody SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:49.07
54. Tina, Matthew SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:49.56
55. O'Toole, Justin Junior Unattached 2:50.53
56. Fagan, Evan   Boston College Club Running 2:53.17
57. Dalaba, Ryan SR-4 Lasell 2:59.49
58. Russom, Matthew FR-1 RIC 3:06.28
  Kemboi, Edward   Atlanta Track Club DNF
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alvarado , Abraham   Atlanta Track Club 2:19.35
2. Peterson, Patrick   Atlanta Track Club 2:21.08
3. Crimmins, Brian   NE Distance 2:22.20
4. Gowans, James   Unattached 2:22.43
5. Cook, Brian   Unattached 2:24.08
6. Harrison, Christian   BAA 2:24.19
7. Coburn, Zane   Brooklyn Track Club 2:29.23
  Kemboi, Edward   Atlanta Track Club DNF
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hoey, Jaxson   The Mission Athletics Club 2:24.34
2. Horton, Reed SR-4 Dartmouth 2:25.29
3. Fiore, Luciano SR-4 Siena 2:25.64
4. Gendron, Brian SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:27.15
5. Carleo, Nick JR-3 Providence 2:28.41
6. Bunz, Benedikt   Strava Track Club 2:29.11
7. Cumming, Sam Freshman Western Ontario 2:30.27
8. Lamberth, Chance JR-3 Northeastern 2:36.85
1000 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Aubry, Marcel FR-1 Boston University 2:27.14
2. Coulter, Luke SO-2 Stony Brook 2:27.42
3. Burns, Drew SR-4 Marist 2:27.52
4. Pires, Bruno SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:28.30
5. Schweizer, Jason JR-3 Rutgers 2:28.31
6. Tibbetts, Christopher FR-1 Marist 2:29.43
7. Henderson, Brian SR-4 Marist 2:30.48
8. Costello, Brendan Junior Western Ontario 2:31.41
1000 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cosgrove, Daniel FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:27.21
2. Sullivan, Sean JR-3 Fordham 2:27.38
3. Jendzejec, Ryan SO-2 Providence 2:28.39
4. Nelson, Zalen FR-1 Fordham 2:29.57
5. Makofane, Thapelo SO-2 Monroe College 2:32.05
6. Hart, Daniel SR-4 Ithaca 2:33.01
7. Comito, Andrew JR-3 Rutgers 2:33.88
8. Endy, Josh FR-1 Ithaca 2:34.44
1000 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Malanaphy, Conor FR-1 Stony Brook 2:32.98
2. Maduwa, Phelani FR-1 Monroe College 2:33.54
3. Griffin, Tyler FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:34.52
4. Taylor, Elijah   LeagueReady TC 2:35.18
5. Charles, Keron FR-1 Monroe College 2:37.10
6. Prunty, Joseph SR-4 Holy Cross 2:37.76
7. Parris, Kajon FR-1 Monroe College 2:40.04
8. Ziskind, Cole SO-2 Marist 2:43.09
9. Tallent, Cody SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:49.07
1000 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. La duca, Jeremiah FR-1 Fordham 2:32.14
2. Catalano, Paul SO-2 Stony Brook 2:34.81
3. Kerst, Matthew SO-2 Coast Guard 2:35.16
4. Walker, Samuel FR-1 Providence 2:35.23
5. Militello, Luke FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:36.80
6. gartner, caleb   falmouth track club 2:40.59
7. Siranaula, Dayshawn SO-2 Manhattanville 2:42.70
8. Cintron, Richard SO-2 Manhattanville 2:48.11
9. O'Toole, Justin Junior Unattached 2:50.53
1000 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Peterson, Nick FR-1 Colby 2:41.04
2. Barzey, Shaquille SO-2 Monroe College 2:44.47
3. Agostinho-Vides, Daniel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:44.59
4. McMullin, Bradley Sophomore UNB REDS 2:44.62
5. Cadas, Justin FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:45.72
6. Tina, Matthew SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:49.56
7. Fagan, Evan   Boston College Club Running 2:53.17
8. Dalaba, Ryan SR-4 Lasell 2:59.49
9. Russom, Matthew FR-1 RIC 3:06.28

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Nick Senior Unattached 3:58.55
2. Groleau, Ben   Unattached 3:58.93
3. Winn, Daniel   Brooklyn Track Club 3:59.20
4. Tooker, Aidan JR-3 Syracuse 3:59.39
5. Marquardt, Charlie   Bryn Mawr Running Co 3:59.48
6. Simons, John   BAA 3:59.96
7. Barnett, Chase SR-4 Michigan 4:00.86
8. Randon, James Senior Freedom Track Club 4:01.66
9. Hill, Ben JR-3 Michigan 4:01.76
10. Phillips, Michael FR-1 Syracuse 4:02.57
11. Ulrich, William SR-4 New Hampshire 4:04.55
12. Reck, Connor   BAA 4:06.42
13. Campion, Benoit FR-1 American Int'l 4:07.32
14. Kemps, Johnny SR-4 Boston University 4:08.95
15. Beveridge, Noah FR-1 Syracuse 4:09.21
16. Taxter, Lucas SR-4 Stonehill 4:09.49
17. Pinho, Jack SR-4 Springfield 4:09.66
18. Henderson, Nathan SO-2 Syracuse 4:09.66
19. Wilkie, Ryan SR-4 Michigan 4:10.29
20. Pompilj, Marco JR-3 Dartmouth 4:10.50
21. Osipow, Ben SR-4 Boston College 4:11.16
22. Hauver, Grant JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:11.32
23. Frahlich, Zachary JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:11.53
24. Pschunder, Nick JR-3 Rutgers 4:11.99
25. Kenefick, Timothy SR-4 New Hampshire 4:12.08
26. Lorant, Andrew SO-2 Michigan 4:12.75
27. Marsella, Mike   BAA 4:12.92
28. Besselink, Jonathan JR-3 Wagner 4:12.93
29. Hoerner, Brett JR-3 New Hampshire 4:12.97
30. Kibet, Evans JR-3 Siena 4:13.35
31. Belay, Danniel SR-4 Rider 4:13.42
32. Allen, Christopher   BAA 4:14.08
33. Davies, Jack   New York Athletic Club 4:14.21
34. Bolick, Tim   Battle Road TC 4:15.05
35. Roche, Dennis   Western Mass Distance Pro 4:15.37
36. Fleury, Alex Junior Phillips Academy 4:15.57
37. Nealis, Ryan SO-2 Bates 4:15.61
38. Johns, Jacob   Battle Road TC 4:15.67
39. Michels, Brian SR-4 Molloy 4:15.72
40. Wilkes, James FR-1 New Hampshire 4:15.92
41. Sullivan, Aidan SO-2 New Hampshire 4:15.99
42. Hoyle, Zachariah SO-2 Southern Maine 4:16.09
43. Patterson, Terrell SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4:16.10
44. Dolan, Jason FR-1 Bryant 4:16.17
45. Cooper, Kevin   Ocean State AC/New Balanc 4:16.28
46. Slaney, Kent SO-2 MIT 4:16.36
47. Cook, Brian   Unattached 4:16.38
48. Laudon, Aksel FR-1 Boston University 4:16.56
49. Singer, Chris SO-2 Ithaca 4:17.22
50. Raymond, Tyler   Unattached 4:17.50
51. Johnson, Cole FR-1 Michigan 4:17.64
52. Herburger, Nurlan SR-4 Hartford 4:17.99
53. Hill, Billy SO-2 Rutgers 4:18.03
54. Moehringer, James SO-2 Marist 4:18.20
55. Long, Tom JR-3 Rider 4:18.46
56. Morton, Sam SO-2 Dartmouth 4:18.52
57. Gibson, Nasir FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:18.61
58. Hanlon, Tom JR-3 WPI 4:18.74
59. Linden, Erik FR-1 Boston College 4:18.76
60. Cugini, Steven SR-4 So. Conn. St. 4:18.92
61. Peters, Will SO-2 Boston College 4:18.92
62. Sinofsky, Nick Junior Unattached 4:19.17
63. Quinn, Thomas SO-2 Boston University 4:19.43
64. Ruskan, Scott SO-2 Rider 4:19.43
65. Sullivan, Sean SO-2 Boston College 4:19.62
66. Engstrom, Erik Junior Unattached 4:19.71
67. Harris, Liam JR-3 Providence 4:19.84
68. Ohrling, Erik Freshman Western Ontario 4:19.90
69. Hall, Brandon FR-1 Fordham 4:20.02
70. Kemp, Marcus FR-1 Providence 4:20.06
71. Karam, Nick   Unattached 4:20.10
72. Arbeiter, Thomas SO-2 Providence 4:20.52
73. Arredondo, Julio JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:20.53
74. Bearkland, Andrew JR-3 Stony Brook 4:21.48
75. Jocelyn, Cedric   Southern New Hampshire Cl 4:21.96
76. Brar, Dilan Sophomore Western Ontario 4:22.14
77. Whelan, William SO-2 Fordham 4:22.37
78. Dagrin, Jordan SO-2 Bryant 4:22.79
79. Murphy, Connor   Battle Road TC 4:22.94
80. Shilleh, Moetiz SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:22.99
81. Pollock, Gordon FR-1 Boston College 4:23.05
82. Brooks, Brian FR-1 WPI 4:23.33
83. Montgomery, Jeff JR-3 Ithaca 4:23.47
84. O'Rourke, Ryan FR-1 Oneonta 4:23.51
85. Mieszczanski, John FR-1 Bates 4:23.70
86. Dingle, Evan   CPTC - New Balance 4:24.48
87. Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah JR-3 Rider 4:24.57
88. Tavernite, Jake SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:24.71
89. Palmer, Matt JR-3 Oneonta 4:25.09
90. Ryan, Sean JR-3 Oneonta 4:25.51
91. Fenoff, Riley FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:25.71
92. Faddis, Kyle SO-2 Boston College 4:25.73
93. DiMuccio, Maxwell Junior Unattached 4:25.84
94. Randall, William SR-4 Siena 4:25.94
95. Russell, Aidan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:26.26
96. Bennett, Jeremy SO-2 Bates 4:26.80
97. Weir, Sean FR-1 Wagner 4:27.04
98. Trigani, Colin SO-2 Boston College 4:27.68
99. Daly, Sam Senior Unattached 4:27.82
100. Cannata, Mike JR-3 Bentley 4:27.89
101. Stoker, Michael SO-2 Siena 4:27.91
102. Beyer, Shane   Brooklyn Track Club 4:28.05
103. Stromski, Steve FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4:28.14
104. Maseko , Bonginkosi FR-1 Monroe College 4:28.32
105. Medici, Daniel SR-4 Siena 4:29.10
106. Fielder, Jan Freshman Western Ontario 4:29.56
107. Smith, Aidan JR-3 Oneonta 4:30.04
108. Reed, Jason JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:30.38
109. Brown, Matthew SR-4 Rider 4:31.39
110. Musumeci, Nicolas   Unattached 4:31.65
111. Carroll, Michael SR-4 Siena 4:31.70
112. Perusina, Dan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4:32.60
113. Thomas, Jordan   Boston University Track Club 4:32.65
114. Dolan, Matt JR-3 Oneonta 4:33.50
115. Chillo, Paul SO-2 Kingsborough CC 4:33.76
116. Stojanovic, Stefan   Unattached 4:33.90
117. Lipari, Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:34.09
118. Jacques, Matthew JR-3 Siena 4:35.54
119. Collado, Eric FR-1 Rider 4:36.08
120. Lazorcak, Andrew FR-1 Rider 4:36.09
121. Ahearn, John FR-1 Oneonta 4:36.19
122. Craycraft, Harris   Boston College Club Running 4:37.00
123. Blanchard, Tom   Boston College Club Running 4:37.47
124. Westman, Daniel SR-4 Oneonta 4:37.51
125. Finnegan, James JR-3 Molloy 4:37.76
126. Kondracki, Kyle JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:38.73
127. Pittorino, Derek FR-1 Bentley 4:38.74
128. Willis, Andrew SR-4 Boston College 4:39.36
129. Hernandez, Christopher FR-1 Wagner 4:40.06
130. Reznik, Nicholas FR-1 Bates 4:40.46
131. Mosher, Steven JR-3 Adelphi 4:40.90
132. Pagliaro, Ryan   TJTC 4:43.39
133. Rotich, Noah SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:46.71
134. Gillooly, Ryan SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:49.90
135. Ducrow, Ryan SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:51.17
136. Hartman, Drew   Tracksmith Hare AC 4:51.97
137. Donahue, Kyle   Boston College Club Running 4:58.69
138. Jackson, Quinn Sophomore Unattached 5:06.17
139. Daily, Thomas SO-2 Adelphi 5:10.11
  Minors, Dage   Bermuda DNF
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Nick Senior Unattached 3:58.55
2. Groleau, Ben   Unattached 3:58.93
3. Winn, Daniel   Brooklyn Track Club 3:59.20
4. Tooker, Aidan JR-3 Syracuse 3:59.39
5. Marquardt, Charlie   Bryn Mawr Running Co 3:59.48
6. Simons, John   BAA 3:59.96
7. Barnett, Chase SR-4 Michigan 4:00.86
8. Randon, James Senior Freedom Track Club 4:01.66
9. Hill, Ben JR-3 Michigan 4:01.76
10. Phillips, Michael FR-1 Syracuse 4:02.57
11. Marsella, Mike   BAA 4:12.92
12. Davies, Jack   New York Athletic Club 4:14.21
  Minors, Dage   Bermuda DNF
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ulrich, William SR-4 New Hampshire 4:04.55
2. Reck, Connor   BAA 4:06.42
3. Campion, Benoit FR-1 American Int'l 4:07.32
4. Taxter, Lucas SR-4 Stonehill 4:09.49
5. Pinho, Jack SR-4 Springfield 4:09.66
6. Wilkie, Ryan SR-4 Michigan 4:10.29
7. Hauver, Grant JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:11.32
8. Lorant, Andrew SO-2 Michigan 4:12.75
9. Johns, Jacob   Battle Road TC 4:15.67
10. Johnson, Cole FR-1 Michigan 4:17.64
11. Kemp, Marcus FR-1 Providence 4:20.06
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kemps, Johnny SR-4 Boston University 4:08.95
2. Beveridge, Noah FR-1 Syracuse 4:09.21
3. Henderson, Nathan SO-2 Syracuse 4:09.66
4. Pompilj, Marco JR-3 Dartmouth 4:10.50
5. Osipow, Ben SR-4 Boston College 4:11.16
6. Frahlich, Zachary JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:11.53
7. Kenefick, Timothy SR-4 New Hampshire 4:12.08
8. Hoerner, Brett JR-3 New Hampshire 4:12.97
9. Belay, Danniel SR-4 Rider 4:13.42
10. Allen, Christopher   BAA 4:14.08
11. Cooper, Kevin   Ocean State AC/New Balanc 4:16.28
12. Sullivan, Sean SO-2 Boston College 4:19.62
Mile Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pschunder, Nick JR-3 Rutgers 4:11.99
2. Besselink, Jonathan JR-3 Wagner 4:12.93
3. Bolick, Tim   Battle Road TC 4:15.05
4. Roche, Dennis   Western Mass Distance Pro 4:15.37
5. Fleury, Alex Junior Phillips Academy 4:15.57
6. Michels, Brian SR-4 Molloy 4:15.72
7. Hoyle, Zachariah SO-2 Southern Maine 4:16.09
8. Dolan, Jason FR-1 Bryant 4:16.17
9. Cook, Brian   Unattached 4:16.38
10. Morton, Sam SO-2 Dartmouth 4:18.52
11. Quinn, Thomas SO-2 Boston University 4:19.43
12. Harris, Liam JR-3 Providence 4:19.84
Mile Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kibet, Evans JR-3 Siena 4:13.35
2. Hill, Billy SO-2 Rutgers 4:18.03
3. Gibson, Nasir FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:18.61
4. Linden, Erik FR-1 Boston College 4:18.76
5. Cugini, Steven SR-4 So. Conn. St. 4:18.92
6. Ohrling, Erik Freshman Western Ontario 4:19.90
7. Karam, Nick   Unattached 4:20.10
8. Arredondo, Julio JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:20.53
9. Bearkland, Andrew JR-3 Stony Brook 4:21.48
10. Brar, Dilan Sophomore Western Ontario 4:22.14
11. DiMuccio, Maxwell Junior Unattached 4:25.84
12. Fielder, Jan Freshman Western Ontario 4:29.56
13. Chillo, Paul SO-2 Kingsborough CC 4:33.76
Mile Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilkes, James FR-1 New Hampshire 4:15.92
2. Sullivan, Aidan SO-2 New Hampshire 4:15.99
3. Slaney, Kent SO-2 MIT 4:16.36
4. Laudon, Aksel FR-1 Boston University 4:16.56
5. Singer, Chris SO-2 Ithaca 4:17.22
6. Herburger, Nurlan SR-4 Hartford 4:17.99
7. Moehringer, James SO-2 Marist 4:18.20
8. Engstrom, Erik Junior Unattached 4:19.71
9. Pollock, Gordon FR-1 Boston College 4:23.05
10. Perusina, Dan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4:32.60
11. Willis, Andrew SR-4 Boston College 4:39.36
Mile Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nealis, Ryan SO-2 Bates 4:15.61
2. Patterson, Terrell SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4:16.10
3. Raymond, Tyler   Unattached 4:17.50
4. Long, Tom JR-3 Rider 4:18.46
5. Hanlon, Tom JR-3 WPI 4:18.74
6. Peters, Will SO-2 Boston College 4:18.92
7. Arbeiter, Thomas SO-2 Providence 4:20.52
8. Dagrin, Jordan SO-2 Bryant 4:22.79
9. Brooks, Brian FR-1 WPI 4:23.33
10. Dingle, Evan   CPTC - New Balance 4:24.48
11. Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah JR-3 Rider 4:24.57
12. Trigani, Colin SO-2 Boston College 4:27.68
13. Beyer, Shane   Brooklyn Track Club 4:28.05
14. Stojanovic, Stefan   Unattached 4:33.90
Mile Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sinofsky, Nick Junior Unattached 4:19.17
2. Ruskan, Scott SO-2 Rider 4:19.43
3. Hall, Brandon FR-1 Fordham 4:20.02
4. Whelan, William SO-2 Fordham 4:22.37
5. Murphy, Connor   Battle Road TC 4:22.94
6. Shilleh, Moetiz SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:22.99
7. O'Rourke, Ryan FR-1 Oneonta 4:23.51
8. Mieszczanski, John FR-1 Bates 4:23.70
9. Tavernite, Jake SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:24.71
10. Palmer, Matt JR-3 Oneonta 4:25.09
11. Ryan, Sean JR-3 Oneonta 4:25.51
12. Faddis, Kyle SO-2 Boston College 4:25.73
13. Reed, Jason JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:30.38
14. Ahearn, John FR-1 Oneonta 4:36.19
Mile Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jocelyn, Cedric   Southern New Hampshire Cl 4:21.96
2. Montgomery, Jeff JR-3 Ithaca 4:23.47
3. Russell, Aidan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:26.26
4. Bennett, Jeremy SO-2 Bates 4:26.80
5. Weir, Sean FR-1 Wagner 4:27.04
6. Daly, Sam Senior Unattached 4:27.82
7. Cannata, Mike JR-3 Bentley 4:27.89
8. Stoker, Michael SO-2 Siena 4:27.91
9. Medici, Daniel SR-4 Siena 4:29.10
10. Musumeci, Nicolas   Unattached 4:31.65
11. Craycraft, Harris   Boston College Club Running 4:37.00
12. Reznik, Nicholas FR-1 Bates 4:40.46
13. Rotich, Noah SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:46.71
14. Gillooly, Ryan SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:49.90
Mile Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fenoff, Riley FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:25.71
2. Randall, William SR-4 Siena 4:25.94
3. Stromski, Steve FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4:28.14
4. Maseko , Bonginkosi FR-1 Monroe College 4:28.32
5. Smith, Aidan JR-3 Oneonta 4:30.04
6. Brown, Matthew SR-4 Rider 4:31.39
7. Carroll, Michael SR-4 Siena 4:31.70
8. Thomas, Jordan   Boston University Track Club 4:32.65
9. Dolan, Matt JR-3 Oneonta 4:33.50
10. Blanchard, Tom   Boston College Club Running 4:37.47
11. Westman, Daniel SR-4 Oneonta 4:37.51
12. Mosher, Steven JR-3 Adelphi 4:40.90
13. Jackson, Quinn Sophomore Unattached 5:06.17
Mile Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lipari, Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:34.09
2. Jacques, Matthew JR-3 Siena 4:35.54
3. Collado, Eric FR-1 Rider 4:36.08
4. Lazorcak, Andrew FR-1 Rider 4:36.09
5. Finnegan, James JR-3 Molloy 4:37.76
6. Kondracki, Kyle JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:38.73
7. Pittorino, Derek FR-1 Bentley 4:38.74
8. Hernandez, Christopher FR-1 Wagner 4:40.06
9. Pagliaro, Ryan   TJTC 4:43.39
10. Ducrow, Ryan SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:51.17
11. Hartman, Drew   Tracksmith Hare AC 4:51.97
12. Donahue, Kyle   Boston College Club Running 4:58.69
13. Daily, Thomas SO-2 Adelphi 5:10.11

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Leibold, Collin   Ocean State Athletic Club 7:53.60
2. Aho, John SO-2 Michigan 7:57.54
3. Hogan , Paul SR-4 UMass Lowell 7:58.00
4. Kiprop, Vincent SR-4 Alabama 7:59.40
5. Kigen, Gilbert SR-4 Alabama 7:59.61
6. Gearinger, Dylan Senior Philadelphia Runner Track 7:59.74
7. Aouani, Iliass SR-4 Syracuse 8:01.88
8. Sheffar, Jack Senior Western Ontario 8:02.37
9. Daly, Cameron JR-3 Brown 8:02.39
10. O'Leary, Michael Senior Unattached 8:13.04
11. Frielink, Isaiah Sophomore Western Ontario 8:14.49
12. Watts, Michael SR-4 Stony Brook 8:15.13
13. Kutch, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 8:15.22
14. Lapointe, Jean-Samuel   CAUL 8:16.82
15. Holmes, Derek SO-2 UMass Lowell 8:17.16
16. Ross, Nick   NE Distance 8:17.17
17. Tatter, John FR-1 Michigan 8:17.62
18. Lee, Jacob SO-2 Michigan 8:18.09
19. White, Angus SO-2 Providence 8:20.52
20. Willingham, Aaron SR-4 Maine 8:21.24
21. Lebeau, Christopher SO-2 So. Conn. St. 8:22.15
22. Rosenkranz, Josh JR-3 MIT 8:23.35
23. Landowne, Will FR-1 Michigan 8:23.89
24. Rocha, Marcelo FR-1 Providence 8:23.93
25. Prizzi, John   Battle Road TC 8:25.50
26. Piotto, Roberto JR-3 Central Connecticut 8:27.21
27. Kearney, Matthew FR-1 MIT 8:28.13
28. Steinbrecher, Keith   Battle Road TC 8:28.94
29. Famiglietti, Michael SR-4 UMass Amherst 8:29.38
30. Morin, Nicolas   CAUL 8:29.76
31. Karamanolis, Marcus JR-3 Providence 8:30.77
32. Greene, Kevin   Battle Road TC 8:31.32
33. McCauley, Griffin FR-1 Brown 8:31.44
34. Becker, Robert FR-1 Stony Brook 8:31.67
35. Maloy, Harrison JR-3 UMass Lowell 8:33.09
36. Hannan, Chris SR-4 Oneonta 8:33.33
37. Kimball, Liam SO-2 UMass Lowell 8:33.44
38. Ritz, Owen SO-2 Dartmouth 8:33.45
39. DeSisto, Robert Senior Cardinal TC 8:33.89
40. Rautter, Michael JR-3 Siena 8:34.42
41. Walsh, Patrick SO-2 Rutgers 8:35.03
42. Gilson, Aidan SR-4 MIT 8:35.33
43. Smyth, Aiden FR-1 Stony Brook 8:35.54
44. Maher, Sawyer SR-4 Boston College 8:35.79
45. Francia, Peter   Western Mass Distance Pro 8:36.26
46. Waterman, Eric JR-3 UMass Amherst 8:36.59
47. Sheeler, Matt Senior Western Ontario 8:36.84
48. Bunz, Benedikt   Strava Track Club 8:37.09
49. Keller, Brian SO-2 Northeastern 8:38.10
50. Colford, Michael Junior UNB REDS 8:38.36
51. Matson, Nick SR-4 Manhattan 8:39.39
52. Cull, Isaac Sophomore UNB REDS 8:39.46
53. Clark, Patric SR-4 American Int'l 8:39.69
54. Vinolas, Kevin SR-4 Stony Brook 8:39.92
55. Hergott, Dan SR-4 Bentley 8:40.13
56. Smith, Colin   Unattached 8:40.23
57. Benjamin, Hughes SO-2 Brown 8:40.59
58. Kelly, Justin FR-1 Stony Brook 8:41.48
59. Morganti, Dominic SO-2 Brown 8:42.49
60. Mattei, Jake FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8:42.72
61. Scola, Austin SR-4 Providence 8:44.15
62. Levine, Justin JR-3 Bates 8:44.58
63. Corliss, TJ FR-1 Merrimack 8:45.03
64. Beaudette, Greg   Training Joyfully Track C 8:45.09
65. McDonald, Michael Junior Unattached 8:45.17
66. Drezek, Benjamin SO-2 UMass Lowell 8:46.40
67. Stewart, Forest JR-3 Ithaca 8:47.01
68. Spector, Will FR-1 Rider 8:48.16
69. Horgan, Alexander FR-1 Boston College 8:48.19
70. Jarnagin, Zachary FR-1 Northeastern 8:48.37
71. Englander, Kyle Senior Suffield TC 8:48.60
72. Gallagher, Bryan   Tracksmith Hare AC 8:49.04
73. O'Hara, John SR-4 Siena 8:49.83
74. Crowley, Greg SO-2 Dartmouth 8:50.21
75. Woodward, Ben FR-1 Rider 8:50.33
76. McAteer, Keith SO-2 Syracuse 8:50.38
77. Creedon, Michael   GBTC 8:50.74
78. Medrano, Ricky JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 8:50.89
79. Donahue, Aidan FR-1 Manhattan 8:51.46
80. Lemon, Nicholas   Hare AC 8:52.47
81. Hillman, Dan JR-3 Marist 8:52.65
82. Nancekievill, Dawson Sophomore UNB REDS 8:52.75
83. Lucci, Aaron   Battle Road TC 8:52.79
84. Dellabough, Blake JR-3 Oneonta 8:52.83
85. Beston, Zach JR-3 Boston College 8:52.92
86. Drago, John   Battle Road TC 8:53.35
87. Beers, Eamonn SR-4 Marist 8:54.48
88. Garrison, Sean JR-3 Hartford 8:56.70
89. Jones, James JR-3 Bates 8:57.46
90. Danayan, Greg Sophomore Western Ontario 8:57.73
91. Lepine, Matthew FR-1 Providence 8:58.92
92. Brennan, Ryan SR-4 Oneonta 8:59.49
93. O'Brien, Nicholas SO-2 Hartford 8:59.69
94. Davis, Noah JR-3 Merrimack 9:00.53
95. Harriman, Nick JR-3 Southern Maine 9:01.14
96. Hennelly, Michael FR-1 Manhattan 9:01.61
97. Riley, Connor SR-4 Rider 9:04.57
98. McLaughlin, Christian SR-4 Manhattan 9:04.91
99. Stack, Conor JR-3 Marist 9:05.87
100. Krasemann, Daniel Senior LGO Dortmund 9:06.22
101. Platanias, Elias JR-3 Marist 9:07.60
102. Inguanta, Phillip SR-4 Oneonta 9:08.46
103. Levins, Connor JR-3 Marist 9:15.43
104. Pierce, Willy SR-4 Hartford 9:21.61
105. Simon, Jacob SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 9:22.39
106. Ardrey, Jack   Unattached 9:26.21
107. Leone, Conner Freshman Unattached 9:26.60
108. Logan, Jacob Freshman Unattached 9:27.63
109. Spragg, Mitchell Sophomore UNB REDS 9:34.23
110. Lima, Moroni FR-1 Central Connecticut 9:35.53
  Peters, Will SO-2 Boston College DNF
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Leibold, Collin   Ocean State Athletic Club 7:53.60
2. Aho, John SO-2 Michigan 7:57.54
3. Hogan , Paul SR-4 UMass Lowell 7:58.00
4. Kiprop, Vincent SR-4 Alabama 7:59.40
5. Kigen, Gilbert SR-4 Alabama 7:59.61
6. Gearinger, Dylan Senior Philadelphia Runner Track 7:59.74
7. Aouani, Iliass SR-4 Syracuse 8:01.88
8. Sheffar, Jack Senior Western Ontario 8:02.37
9. Daly, Cameron JR-3 Brown 8:02.39
10. Lapointe, Jean-Samuel   CAUL 8:16.82
11. Ross, Nick   NE Distance 8:17.17
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Leary, Michael Senior Unattached 8:13.04
2. Frielink, Isaiah Sophomore Western Ontario 8:14.49
3. Watts, Michael SR-4 Stony Brook 8:15.13
4. Kutch, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 8:15.22
5. Holmes, Derek SO-2 UMass Lowell 8:17.16
6. Tatter, John FR-1 Michigan 8:17.62
7. Lee, Jacob SO-2 Michigan 8:18.09
8. Willingham, Aaron SR-4 Maine 8:21.24
9. Prizzi, John   Battle Road TC 8:25.50
10. Morin, Nicolas   CAUL 8:29.76
11. Karamanolis, Marcus JR-3 Providence 8:30.77
12. Greene, Kevin   Battle Road TC 8:31.32
13. Vinolas, Kevin SR-4 Stony Brook 8:39.92
14. Drezek, Benjamin SO-2 UMass Lowell 8:46.40
3000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. White, Angus SO-2 Providence 8:20.52
2. Rosenkranz, Josh JR-3 MIT 8:23.35
3. Landowne, Will FR-1 Michigan 8:23.89
4. Maloy, Harrison JR-3 UMass Lowell 8:33.09
5. Kimball, Liam SO-2 UMass Lowell 8:33.44
6. Ritz, Owen SO-2 Dartmouth 8:33.45
7. Gilson, Aidan SR-4 MIT 8:35.33
8. Francia, Peter   Western Mass Distance Pro 8:36.26
9. Bunz, Benedikt   Strava Track Club 8:37.09
10. Colford, Michael Junior UNB REDS 8:38.36
11. Cull, Isaac Sophomore UNB REDS 8:39.46
12. Clark, Patric SR-4 American Int'l 8:39.69
13. Scola, Austin SR-4 Providence 8:44.15
14. O'Hara, John SR-4 Siena 8:49.83
3000 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lebeau, Christopher SO-2 So. Conn. St. 8:22.15
2. Rocha, Marcelo FR-1 Providence 8:23.93
3. Piotto, Roberto JR-3 Central Connecticut 8:27.21
4. Kearney, Matthew FR-1 MIT 8:28.13
5. Steinbrecher, Keith   Battle Road TC 8:28.94
6. Becker, Robert FR-1 Stony Brook 8:31.67
7. Smyth, Aiden FR-1 Stony Brook 8:35.54
8. Sheeler, Matt Senior Western Ontario 8:36.84
9. Benjamin, Hughes SO-2 Brown 8:40.59
10. Gallagher, Bryan   Tracksmith Hare AC 8:49.04
11. Lemon, Nicholas   Hare AC 8:52.47
12. Drago, John   Battle Road TC 8:53.35
13. Jones, James JR-3 Bates 8:57.46
14. Simon, Jacob SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 9:22.39
3000 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Famiglietti, Michael SR-4 UMass Amherst 8:29.38
2. McCauley, Griffin FR-1 Brown 8:31.44
3. Hannan, Chris SR-4 Oneonta 8:33.33
4. DeSisto, Robert Senior Cardinal TC 8:33.89
5. Rautter, Michael JR-3 Siena 8:34.42
6. Walsh, Patrick SO-2 Rutgers 8:35.03
7. Maher, Sawyer SR-4 Boston College 8:35.79
8. Waterman, Eric JR-3 UMass Amherst 8:36.59
9. Keller, Brian SO-2 Northeastern 8:38.10
10. Horgan, Alexander FR-1 Boston College 8:48.19
11. Creedon, Michael   GBTC 8:50.74
12. Lucci, Aaron   Battle Road TC 8:52.79
13. Beston, Zach JR-3 Boston College 8:52.92
14. Danayan, Greg Sophomore Western Ontario 8:57.73
15. McLaughlin, Christian SR-4 Manhattan 9:04.91
16. Leone, Conner Freshman Unattached 9:26.60
3000 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Matson, Nick SR-4 Manhattan 8:39.39
2. Hergott, Dan SR-4 Bentley 8:40.13
3. Smith, Colin   Unattached 8:40.23
4. Kelly, Justin FR-1 Stony Brook 8:41.48
5. Levine, Justin JR-3 Bates 8:44.58
6. McDonald, Michael Junior Unattached 8:45.17
7. Stewart, Forest JR-3 Ithaca 8:47.01
8. Spector, Will FR-1 Rider 8:48.16
9. Englander, Kyle Senior Suffield TC 8:48.60
10. Medrano, Ricky JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 8:50.89
11. Nancekievill, Dawson Sophomore UNB REDS 8:52.75
12. Brennan, Ryan SR-4 Oneonta 8:59.49
13. Harriman, Nick JR-3 Southern Maine 9:01.14
14. Stack, Conor JR-3 Marist 9:05.87
  Peters, Will SO-2 Boston College DNF
3000 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morganti, Dominic SO-2 Brown 8:42.49
2. Mattei, Jake FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8:42.72
3. Corliss, TJ FR-1 Merrimack 8:45.03
4. Crowley, Greg SO-2 Dartmouth 8:50.21
5. McAteer, Keith SO-2 Syracuse 8:50.38
6. Donahue, Aidan FR-1 Manhattan 8:51.46
7. Hillman, Dan JR-3 Marist 8:52.65
8. Dellabough, Blake JR-3 Oneonta 8:52.83
9. Lepine, Matthew FR-1 Providence 8:58.92
10. Hennelly, Michael FR-1 Manhattan 9:01.61
11. Inguanta, Phillip SR-4 Oneonta 9:08.46
12. Ardrey, Jack   Unattached 9:26.21
13. Logan, Jacob Freshman Unattached 9:27.63
3000 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beaudette, Greg   Training Joyfully Track C 8:45.09
2. Jarnagin, Zachary FR-1 Northeastern 8:48.37
3. Woodward, Ben FR-1 Rider 8:50.33
4. Beers, Eamonn SR-4 Marist 8:54.48
5. Garrison, Sean JR-3 Hartford 8:56.70
6. O'Brien, Nicholas SO-2 Hartford 8:59.69
7. Davis, Noah JR-3 Merrimack 9:00.53
8. Riley, Connor SR-4 Rider 9:04.57
9. Krasemann, Daniel Senior LGO Dortmund 9:06.22
10. Platanias, Elias JR-3 Marist 9:07.60
11. Levins, Connor JR-3 Marist 9:15.43
12. Pierce, Willy SR-4 Hartford 9:21.61
13. Spragg, Mitchell Sophomore UNB REDS 9:34.23
14. Lima, Moroni FR-1 Central Connecticut 9:35.53

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Serafini, Louis   Tracksmith Hare AC 13:58.90
2. Dragon, Joe JR-3 Syracuse 14:05.59
3. Dinzeo, Aaron   NE Distance 14:09.94
4. Martin, Brendan   NYAC 14:12.96
5. James, Kevin JR-3 Syracuse 14:14.74
6. Avery, Cameron JR-3 Stony Brook 14:15.70
7. Marshall, Lamont Senior Paradise Athletics 14:16.67
8. Melly, David   Tracksmith Hare AC 14:17.89
9. Moffett, Vann JR-3 Stony Brook 14:22.75
10. Hockenbury, Dominic JR-3 Syracuse 14:25.34
11. Fazio, Ben   Unattached 14:25.80
12. Kushen, Alexander SR-4 Dartmouth 14:30.97
13. Alfond, Christopher SO-2 UMass Lowell 14:31.06
14. Connelly, Daniel   Unattached 14:33.51
15. Murphy, Conor SR-4 Rutgers 14:34.68
16. Mish, Brad   BAA 14:36.62
17. Steller, Ian JR-3 Providence 14:37.57
18. Mangarelli, Greg JR-3 Stony Brook 14:42.95
19. Cloutier, Kyle SO-2 UMass Lowell 14:43.18
20. Fontaine, Josh SR-4 UMass Lowell 14:46.24
21. Venable, Bronson   Western Mass Distance Pro 14:48.61
22. Rosas, David FR-1 Providence 14:49.10
23. Lawler, Nathan FR-1 Syracuse 14:50.09
24. Smith, Tyler SR-4 Brown 14:51.43
25. Eovaldi, Joseph FR-1 Syracuse 14:54.17
26. Sorouri, Darian SR-4 Stony Brook 14:54.22
27. Iacovelli , Jarred   The Heartbreakers 14:59.22
28. Joslin-Allen, Charlie FR-1 American Int'l 15:00.33
29. Helminski, Christopher 7 Hartbeat TC 15:00.33
30. Bathgate, Dawson JR-3 UMass Amherst 15:00.57
31. Szuhaj, Ben SR-4 Dartmouth 15:07.64
32. Westhoff, Kendall FR-1 UMass Amherst 15:08.86
33. Gennaro, Paul   Mohegan Striders 15:09.67
34. Rust, Bart FR-1 Bates 15:10.11
35. Colt, Henry SR-4 Bates 15:10.69
36. Kennedy, Michael SR-4 Marist 15:10.76
37. Woodward, Gavin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 15:11.89
38. Janik, Luke Junior Northeastern Club Running 15:12.41
39. Davis, Stosh JR-3 Siena 15:15.40
40. Schulz, Stephen SO-2 Syracuse 15:15.55
41. Villescas, Dylan   Unattached 15:16.72
42. Walter, David 5 Unattached 15:17.49
43. Rivas, Christopher JR-3 Marist 15:21.23
44. Weimann, Palmer SR-4 Marist 15:21.25
45. Tuzzio, Robert JR-3 Holy Cross 15:21.31
46. Strzelecki, Graham SO-2 Marist 15:25.35
47. Janik , Adam Senior Brown RC 15:25.60
48. Daurio, Danny SO-2 Rider 15:25.83
49. Paquette, Thomas   Unattached 15:27.19
50. Rouches, Mason Senior Unattached 15:28.91
51. Rossi, Tim   Brooklyn Track Club 15:30.47
52. Horowicz, Michael   Brooklyn Track Club 15:31.13
53. Shannahan, Connor SO-2 So. Conn. St. 15:31.98
54. Draney, James SO-2 Marist 15:32.07
55. McGovern, Matthew SR-4 Bryant 15:32.67
56. Krell, Jon   Manchester Running Compan 15:32.68
57. Krchnavy, Dane SR-4 Sacred Heart 15:33.49
58. Stent, Michael   Hare AC 15:37.73
59. Dixon , Orville JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 15:39.46
60. Karginov, Timofey   Unattached 15:40.36
61. Walker, Owen FR-1 Siena 15:41.36
62. Kildare, Sean JR-3 Adelphi 15:42.05
63. Stathos, Nic FR-1 Bates 15:44.36
64. Tringali, Christopher JR-3 Springfield 15:46.40
65. Canavan, Aidan SO-2 Siena 15:47.97
66. Berglin, Nick SR-4 Oneonta 15:48.80
67. Trunk, Jannik FR-1 Post 15:51.11
68. Silas, Matthew SR-4 Holy Cross 15:51.73
69. Crowley, Brian   Battle Road TC 15:52.86
70. Leland, Joseph FR-1 Holy Cross 15:53.47
71. Giuliani, Robert Senior Greater Boston Track Club 15:54.58
72. Drummond, Matthew   Unattached 15:58.22
73. Roulette, Thomas FR-1 Adelphi 15:59.39
74. Greene, Harrison   Unattached 16:00.45
75. Faljean, Zack SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 16:03.06
76. Edwards, Ben JR-3 Bentley 16:05.87
77. Battoo, Christopher   Greater Boston Track Club 16:06.91
78. Maseko , Bonginkosi FR-1 Monroe College 16:14.49
79. Linendoll, Jason SR-4 Siena 16:27.80
80. Difulvio, Mark SR-4 Oneonta 16:29.11
81. Hasselquist, Gunnar SO-2 Merrimack 16:30.58
82. Mann, Tyler JR-3 So. Conn. St. 16:33.01
83. Noyes, Jeffrey   GBTC 16:36.40
84. Valle, Alec Freshman Unattached 16:40.52
85. Seitz, Karter FR-1 Holy Cross 16:41.62
86. Sava, John SR-4 Merrimack 16:49.49
  Graves, Griff   Unattached DNF
  Winn, Daniel   Brooklyn Track Club DNF
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Serafini, Louis   Tracksmith Hare AC 13:58.90
2. Dragon, Joe JR-3 Syracuse 14:05.59
3. Dinzeo, Aaron   NE Distance 14:09.94
4. Martin, Brendan   NYAC 14:12.96
5. James, Kevin JR-3 Syracuse 14:14.74
6. Avery, Cameron JR-3 Stony Brook 14:15.70
7. Marshall, Lamont Senior Paradise Athletics 14:16.67
8. Melly, David   Tracksmith Hare AC 14:17.89
9. Moffett, Vann JR-3 Stony Brook 14:22.75
10. Hockenbury, Dominic JR-3 Syracuse 14:25.34
11. Fazio, Ben   Unattached 14:25.80
12. Alfond, Christopher SO-2 UMass Lowell 14:31.06
13. Connelly, Daniel   Unattached 14:33.51
14. Venable, Bronson   Western Mass Distance Pro 14:48.61
15. Iacovelli , Jarred   The Heartbreakers 14:59.22
  Graves, Griff   Unattached DNF
  Winn, Daniel   Brooklyn Track Club DNF
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kushen, Alexander SR-4 Dartmouth 14:30.97
2. Murphy, Conor SR-4 Rutgers 14:34.68
3. Mish, Brad   BAA 14:36.62
4. Steller, Ian JR-3 Providence 14:37.57
5. Mangarelli, Greg JR-3 Stony Brook 14:42.95
6. Cloutier, Kyle SO-2 UMass Lowell 14:43.18
7. Fontaine, Josh SR-4 UMass Lowell 14:46.24
8. Rosas, David FR-1 Providence 14:49.10
9. Lawler, Nathan FR-1 Syracuse 14:50.09
10. Smith, Tyler SR-4 Brown 14:51.43
11. Eovaldi, Joseph FR-1 Syracuse 14:54.17
12. Sorouri, Darian SR-4 Stony Brook 14:54.22
13. Joslin-Allen, Charlie FR-1 American Int'l 15:00.33
14. Helminski, Christopher 7 Hartbeat TC 15:00.33
15. Szuhaj, Ben SR-4 Dartmouth 15:07.64
16. Westhoff, Kendall FR-1 UMass Amherst 15:08.86
17. Gennaro, Paul   Mohegan Striders 15:09.67
18. Rust, Bart FR-1 Bates 15:10.11
19. Kennedy, Michael SR-4 Marist 15:10.76
20. Davis, Stosh JR-3 Siena 15:15.40
21. Schulz, Stephen SO-2 Syracuse 15:15.55
22. Villescas, Dylan   Unattached 15:16.72
23. Karginov, Timofey   Unattached 15:40.36
5000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bathgate, Dawson JR-3 UMass Amherst 15:00.57
2. Colt, Henry SR-4 Bates 15:10.69
3. Woodward, Gavin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 15:11.89
4. Janik, Luke Junior Northeastern Club Running 15:12.41
5. Walter, David 5 Unattached 15:17.49
6. Rivas, Christopher JR-3 Marist 15:21.23
7. Weimann, Palmer SR-4 Marist 15:21.25
8. Tuzzio, Robert JR-3 Holy Cross 15:21.31
9. Strzelecki, Graham SO-2 Marist 15:25.35
10. Janik , Adam Senior Brown RC 15:25.60
11. Daurio, Danny SO-2 Rider 15:25.83
12. Paquette, Thomas   Unattached 15:27.19
13. Rouches, Mason Senior Unattached 15:28.91
14. Rossi, Tim   Brooklyn Track Club 15:30.47
15. Horowicz, Michael   Brooklyn Track Club 15:31.13
16. Shannahan, Connor SO-2 So. Conn. St. 15:31.98
17. Draney, James SO-2 Marist 15:32.07
18. McGovern, Matthew SR-4 Bryant 15:32.67
19. Krchnavy, Dane SR-4 Sacred Heart 15:33.49
20. Crowley, Brian   Battle Road TC 15:52.86
21. Giuliani, Robert Senior Greater Boston Track Club 15:54.58
22. Battoo, Christopher   Greater Boston Track Club 16:06.91
23. Noyes, Jeffrey   GBTC 16:36.40
24. Sava, John SR-4 Merrimack 16:49.49
5000 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Krell, Jon   Manchester Running Compan 15:32.68
2. Stent, Michael   Hare AC 15:37.73
3. Dixon , Orville JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 15:39.46
4. Walker, Owen FR-1 Siena 15:41.36
5. Kildare, Sean JR-3 Adelphi 15:42.05
6. Stathos, Nic FR-1 Bates 15:44.36
7. Tringali, Christopher JR-3 Springfield 15:46.40
8. Canavan, Aidan SO-2 Siena 15:47.97
9. Berglin, Nick SR-4 Oneonta 15:48.80
10. Trunk, Jannik FR-1 Post 15:51.11
11. Silas, Matthew SR-4 Holy Cross 15:51.73
12. Leland, Joseph FR-1 Holy Cross 15:53.47
13. Drummond, Matthew   Unattached 15:58.22
14. Roulette, Thomas FR-1 Adelphi 15:59.39
15. Greene, Harrison   Unattached 16:00.45
16. Faljean, Zack SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 16:03.06
17. Edwards, Ben JR-3 Bentley 16:05.87
18. Maseko , Bonginkosi FR-1 Monroe College 16:14.49
19. Linendoll, Jason SR-4 Siena 16:27.80
20. Difulvio, Mark SR-4 Oneonta 16:29.11
21. Hasselquist, Gunnar SO-2 Merrimack 16:30.58
22. Mann, Tyler JR-3 So. Conn. St. 16:33.01
23. Valle, Alec Freshman Unattached 16:40.52
24. Seitz, Karter FR-1 Holy Cross 16:41.62

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Valentin, Charles FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 8.40
2. McDonough, Tim SO-2 Brown 8.74
3. Exantus, Ramsley FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.85
4. Escada, Alexander SR-4 Holy Cross 8.85
5. Fortune, Stephane SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.86
6. Catino, Antonio SO-2 Bentley 8.88
7. Collins, Jonathan JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.88
8. Rooney, Daniel SO-2 Providence 8.99
9. Wallace, Dean SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 9.21
10. O'Brien, Declan JR-3 Bentley 9.40
60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McDonough, Tim SO-2 Brown 8.74
2. Exantus, Ramsley FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.85
3. Escada, Alexander SR-4 Holy Cross 8.85
4. Catino, Antonio SO-2 Bentley 8.88
5. Collins, Jonathan JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.88
60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Valentin, Charles FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 8.40
2. Fortune, Stephane SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.86
3. Rooney, Daniel SO-2 Providence 8.99
4. Wallace, Dean SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 9.21
5. O'Brien, Declan JR-3 Bentley 9.40

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ibrahim, Yakabu Senior Unattached 8.11
2. Ohazuruike, Shawn JR-3 Dartmouth 8.23
3. Pierre, Edwyn SO-2 Rutgers 8.23
4. Marshall, Jared JR-3 Southern Maine 8.28
5. Osunsami, Mayowa FR-1 Northeastern 8.35
6. Johnson, Parker SR-4 Dartmouth 8.38
7. Young, Jeffrey JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.42
  Roberts, Giano FR-1 Monroe College FS
  Henry, Tyrik JR-3 Central Connecticut FS

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ibrahim, Yakabu Senior Unattached 8.10
2. Roberts, Giano FR-1 Monroe College 8.14
3. Marshall, Jared JR-3 Southern Maine 8.31
4. Ohazuruike, Shawn JR-3 Dartmouth 8.27
5. Johnson, Parker SR-4 Dartmouth 8.34
6. Henry, Tyrik JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.37
7. Young, Jeffrey JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.47
8. Pierre, Edwyn SO-2 Rutgers 8.48
9. Osunsami, Mayowa FR-1 Northeastern 8.49
10. Gray, Hunter JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.51
11. Michalowski, Nick SO-2 Oneonta 8.56
12. Johnson, Kobina JR-3 Brown 8.56
13. Harris, Dennis SR-4 Post 8.57
14. Seeger, Aren FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.68
15. Forletta, Cristian SO-2 Manhattan 8.69
16. Chen, Jeremy FR-1 Stony Brook 8.71
17. Harper, Johnathon SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 8.71
18. Peary, Dennis JR-3 UMass Lowell 8.77
19. Hughes, Eric Freshman UNB REDS 8.80
20. Burton, Tanner SO-2 Colby 8.81
21. Aiello, Cameron SR-4 UMass Lowell 8.82
22. Thornhill, Brandon SR-4 Holy Cross 8.82
23. Johnson, Rayshawn FR-1 St. Peter's 8.83
24. Tumwesigye, Brendan FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.94
25. Nesta, Ryan JR-3 Merrimack 8.99
26. Johnson, Russell FR-1 Hartford 9.18
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roberts, Giano FR-1 Monroe College 8.14
2. Ohazuruike, Shawn JR-3 Dartmouth 8.27
3. Henry, Tyrik JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.37
4. Seeger, Aren FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.68
5. Chen, Jeremy FR-1 Stony Brook 8.71
6. Burton, Tanner SO-2 Colby 8.81
7. Aiello, Cameron SR-4 UMass Lowell 8.82
8. Thornhill, Brandon SR-4 Holy Cross 8.82
9. Johnson, Russell FR-1 Hartford 9.18
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ibrahim, Yakabu Senior Unattached 8.10
2. Young, Jeffrey JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.47
3. Pierre, Edwyn SO-2 Rutgers 8.48
4. Johnson, Kobina JR-3 Brown 8.56
5. Harris, Dennis SR-4 Post 8.57
6. Hughes, Eric Freshman UNB REDS 8.80
7. Johnson, Rayshawn FR-1 St. Peter's 8.83
8. Tumwesigye, Brendan FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.94
9. Nesta, Ryan JR-3 Merrimack 8.99
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Marshall, Jared JR-3 Southern Maine 8.31
2. Johnson, Parker SR-4 Dartmouth 8.34
3. Osunsami, Mayowa FR-1 Northeastern 8.49
4. Gray, Hunter JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.51
5. Michalowski, Nick SO-2 Oneonta 8.56
6. Forletta, Cristian SO-2 Manhattan 8.69
7. Harper, Johnathon SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 8.71
8. Peary, Dennis JR-3 UMass Lowell 8.77

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1. Rutgers A Edwyn Pierre, Alanzo Aris, Taj Burgess, Izaiah Brown 3:08.94
2. Stony Brook A Kevon White, Ahmed Galal, Wayne Williams, Antonio Aguilar 3:15.53
3. Rider A James Green, Jerome Boyer, Russell Malko, Dalin Hackley 3:15.95
4. TAMU-Kingsville A Markenley Belony, Johnathon Harper, Charles Valentin, Ayman Zahafi 3:15.96
5. So. Conn. St. A Nigel Green, Elijah Henry, Aren Seeger, Sachin Manning 3:16.08
6. Manhattan A Seth Goitia, Jordan Greene, Alexander Moore, William Stallings 3:17.40
7. Merrimack A Ryan Nesta, Jacob Robinson, Eric Rosario, Patrick Forrest 3:18.14
8. UMass Lowell A Brian Cherenfant, Kashief Bogannam, Michael Pavao, Connor Donovan 3:19.00
9. Fordham A Jared Benn, John Keegan, Kyle Mack, Arthur Gooden 3:19.52
10. Central Connecticut A Miles Fye-Moore, Jack St Clair, Richard Grudzwick, Garrett Dandridge 3:20.75
11. Boston College A Marcus Manson, Stephen Windisch, Max Herrerias, Michael Saxon 3:21.19
12. Wagner A Cyril Babcanec, Nick Ferrentino, Thomas Corel, William Cuthbertson 3:21.20
13. Monroe College A Phillip Marcelle, Kurt Modeste, Christopher Spellman, Edwin Rosario 3:21.25
14. Rider
(B)
B Noah Rivera-Sharp, Thomas Avolio, Tahkwan Ingraham, Luis Rodriguez 3:22.67
15. UMass Amherst A Colin Stoddard, Lucas Honohan, Kevin Shannon, Michael Cuthbert 3:22.68
16. Western Ontario A Michael Petersen, Mac Campbell, Sam Cumming, Brendan Costello 3:22.74
17. UMass Dartmouth A Delpiero Beaumont, Alex MacMillan,