January 11-12, 2019
|
Nebraska-Devaney Center - Lincoln, NE
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Evan Ferlic JR-3 Minnesota 8:24.32
2 Bailey Timmons SO-2 Nebraska 8:25.64
3 Jack Manderscheid SO-2 Minnesota 8:26.80
4 Nolan Border   Lincoln Running Club Nebr 8:36.82
5 Joey Duerr JR-3 Minnesota 8:37.69
6 Ryan Kennedy FR-1 Nebraska 8:38.17
7 Kyle Brandt JR-3 Drake 8:39.58
8 Robert Wagner SO-2 Minnesota 8:42.45
9 Myles Fleming FR-1 Nebraska 8:47.70
10 Saba Khvichava FR-1 Cloud County CC 8:55.57
11 Josh Hergenreder SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 8:56.01
12 Thom Reynders SO-2 Cloud County CC 8:56.31
13 Nick Balerud SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 8:56.41
14 Joe Romain SO-2 Drake 9:00.65
15 Joshua Mehl Senior Unattached 9:01.61
16 Eli Frasher FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 9:02.13
17 Colin Morrissey   LRC-Nebraska-Unattached 9:02.75
18 Eric Karl II JR-3 Nebraska 9:05.72
19 Shane Burkey Senior Unattached 9:12.92
20 Alex Tollinger SO-2 Nebraska 9:14.28
21 Brandon Nelson FR-1 Nebraska 9:20.44
22 James Ziesmer FR-1 Missouri Western 9:27.61
23 Hayden Falkinburg JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 9:29.04
24 Jacob Oyler FR-1 Missouri Western 9:29.25
25 Alex Rohlfs JR-3 Drake 9:45.62
26 Messi Elgin FR-1 Cowley College 9:47.46
27 Pierce Pennell FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9:59.40
28 Marc Gonzales FR-1 Cowley College 10:04.29
29 Noah McBride FR-1 Cowley College 10:06.05
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Eli Frasher FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 9:02.13
18 Eric Karl II JR-3 Nebraska 9:05.72
19 Shane Burkey Senior Unattached 9:12.92
20 Alex Tollinger SO-2 Nebraska 9:14.28
21 Brandon Nelson FR-1 Nebraska 9:20.44
22 James Ziesmer FR-1 Missouri Western 9:27.61
23 Hayden Falkinburg JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 9:29.04
24 Jacob Oyler FR-1 Missouri Western 9:29.25
26 Messi Elgin FR-1 Cowley College 9:47.46
27 Pierce Pennell FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9:59.40
29 Noah McBride FR-1 Cowley College 10:06.05
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Evan Ferlic JR-3 Minnesota 8:24.32
2 Bailey Timmons SO-2 Nebraska 8:25.64
3 Jack Manderscheid SO-2 Minnesota 8:26.80
4 Nolan Border   Lincoln Running Club Nebr 8:36.82
5 Joey Duerr JR-3 Minnesota 8:37.69
6 Ryan Kennedy FR-1 Nebraska 8:38.17
7 Kyle Brandt JR-3 Drake 8:39.58
8 Robert Wagner SO-2 Minnesota 8:42.45
9 Myles Fleming FR-1 Nebraska 8:47.70
10 Saba Khvichava FR-1 Cloud County CC 8:55.57
11 Josh Hergenreder SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 8:56.01
12 Thom Reynders SO-2 Cloud County CC 8:56.31
13 Nick Balerud SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 8:56.41
14 Joe Romain SO-2 Drake 9:00.65
15 Joshua Mehl Senior Unattached 9:01.61
17 Colin Morrissey   LRC-Nebraska-Unattached 9:02.75
25 Alex Rohlfs JR-3 Drake 9:45.62
28 Marc Gonzales FR-1 Cowley College 10:04.29