January 19, 2019
|
Michigan-Indoor Track Center (Banked) - Ann Arbor, MI
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.7.Rynda, Aurora Bull, Frances FR-1JR-3MichiganNebraska16:01:29.553 20:01:34.660
2.12.Foster, Chloe Peskova, Michaela SO-2JR-3MichiganPenn State26:01:31.45 16:01:29.553
3.2.Ubbing, Annie Figler, Mary JR-3SR-4Ohio StateNebraska1:31.8210 27:01:36.85
4.4.Clody, Courtney Bull, Frances SR-4JR-3Ohio StatePenn State39:01:32.67 39:01:32.67
5.8.Bradley, Antoinette Rynda, Aurora FR-1FR-1Penn StateMichigan State4:01:33.33 39:01:32.67
6.4.Mullins, Taylor Rathwell, Haley SR-4FR-1Michigan StateNebraska59:01:33.801 27:01:36.85
7.10.Jones, Chelsey Figler, Mary JR-3JR-3NebraskaPenn State1:34.40 39:01:32.67
8.12.Figler, Mary Rathwell, Haley SO-2FR-1Ohio StateMichigan State1:34.4741 4:01:33.33
9.5.Peskova, Michaela Rynda, Aurora JR-3FR-1NebraskaNebraska20:01:34.660 59:01:33.801
10.4.Bull, Frances Bradley, Antoinette JR-3JR-3Penn StateMichigan State1:34.80 1:34.40
11.10.Rathwell, Haley Jones, Chelsey FR-1FR-1Michigan StateNebraska27:01:36.85 4:01:33.33
12.12.Skerpon, Elyse Ubbing, Annie SR-4JR-3Penn StateNebraska27:01:38.67 1:34.80
600 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.8.11.11.12.12.Skerpon, Elyse Figler, Mary Rathwell, Haley Figler, Mary Figler, Mary Rathwell, Haley SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Ohio StateOhio StateMichigan StatePenn StatePenn StateMichigan State1:36.85171:34.47281:36.85171:36.851742:01:38.671:34.4728
8.11.12.8.12.11.Skerpon, Elyse Rathwell, Haley Rathwell, Haley Rathwell, Haley Rathwell, Haley Skerpon, Elyse SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Penn StateMichigan StateMichigan StatePenn StateOhio StatePenn State1:34.47281:36.85171:36.85171:34.472842:01:38.6742:01:38.67
11.12.12.8.12.8.Skerpon, Elyse Skerpon, Elyse Figler, Mary Rathwell, Haley Rathwell, Haley Rathwell, Haley SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Michigan StatePenn StatePenn StatePenn StatePenn StatePenn State42:01:38.6742:01:38.671:36.85171:36.85171:36.85171:36.8517
600 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.9.Foster, Chloe Bradley, Antoinette SO-2JR-3MichiganNebraska43:01:31.45131:34.667
4.9.Clody, Courtney Bradley, Antoinette SR-4SR-4Ohio StateNebraska42:01:32.671:34.407
5.2.Bradley, Antoinette Foster, Chloe FR-1SO-2Penn StateNebraska1:33.3342:01:32.67
7.5.Jones, Chelsey Foster, Chloe JR-3JR-3NebraskaNebraska1:34.4071:34.407
9.4.Peskova, Michaela Jones, Chelsey JR-3SR-4NebraskaMichigan1:34.6671:34.407
600 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
10.1.3.Ubbing, Annie Rynda, Aurora Rynda, Aurora JR-3FR-1JR-3Penn StateMichiganPenn State15:01:33.80046:01:29.55815:01:33.800
1.3.10.Bull, Frances Ubbing, Annie Mullins, Taylor SR-4JR-3JR-3Penn StateOhio StateMichigan13:01:31.8213:01:31.821:34.80
6.6.3.Rynda, Aurora Mullins, Taylor Ubbing, Annie FR-1SR-4JR-3Ohio StateMichigan StateOhio State13:01:31.8215:01:33.8001:34.80
10.10.10.Rynda, Aurora Bull, Frances Mullins, Taylor JR-3JR-3FR-1Ohio StatePenn StateMichigan46:01:29.5581:34.8013:01:31.82