January 19, 2019
|
Embry-Riddle (I) - Daytona Beach, FL
|
400m (Flat)
|
Timing: Elite TIming

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nicholas Anderson   Unattached 22.26
2 Lonnie Marts SR-4 Embry-Riddle 22.46
3 tobias durham   Power House Athletics TC 22.49
4 Keishon Franklin FR-1 Truett-McConnell 22.57
5 Meshawn Neely FR-1 Warner 22.63
6 Sandro Joseph FR-1 Warner 22.67
7 Hoy Thurman FR-1 Truett-McConnell 22.90
8 Keontrae Clayton SO-2 Truett-McConnell 23.03
9 Dunyea Grant Sophomore Unattached 23.17
10 Jordon Murrell SO-2 Webber 23.22
11 Nehemiah Ancar SO-2 Embry-Riddle 23.24
12 brenden sius   Power House Athletics TC 23.26
13 Maurice Booker   Power House Athletics TC 23.28
14 Sharod Cobb SO-2 Truett-McConnell 23.29
15 Matthias Bruderer   IMG Elite 23.33
16 William Rice SR-4 Embry-Riddle 23.44
17 Tyler Powell   Unattached 23.51
18 Will Moten FR-1 Embry-Riddle 23.57
19 Derek Sobel FR-1 Warner 23.58
20 Lorenzo Newman SO-2 Webber 23.65
21 Caleb Joshway Freshman Unattached 23.66
22 victor jones   Power House Athletics TC 23.68
23 Brandon Schutlz SO-2 Brewton-Parker 23.70
24 Stevenson Blount FR-1 Webber 23.75
25 Joe Parrilla FR-1 Truett-McConnell 23.85
26 Brice Peoples Senior Unattached 23.95
27 Amir Hightower SR-4 Truett-McConnell 24.00
28 Ronnell Ray SR-4 Webber 24.01
29 Jamon Tymes FR-1 Brewton-Parker 24.06
30 Ricardo Dormestoir SO-2 Webber 24.09
31 Michael E. Flores Junior Unattached 24.11
32 Vance Bennett FR-1 Warner 24.14
33 Micael Paulin Senior Unattached 24.19
34 Demond Evans FR-1 Brewton-Parker 24.31
35 Jordan Travieso Sophomore Vanguard (Ocala) 24.33
36 Amari Douglas   Seminole State College 24.44
37 Jamesley Chery SO-2 Warner 24.46
38 Zakary Smith SO-2 Embry-Riddle 24.73
39 Michael Baker FR-1 Truett-McConnell 24.84
40 brandon gibson   Power House Athletics TC 24.94
41 Tyler Burrell FR-1 Truett-McConnell 25.19
42 Joshua Moore Freshman Vanguard (Ocala) 25.88
43 David Hernandez Gonzalo Senior Numaspeed 26.72
44 Deatice Charles FR-1 Warner 26.99
45 zackary breitenfeild   Power House Athletics TC 27.41
46 Zach Flohr   Vanguard (Ocala) 27.84
47 Rod Lehman   Unattached 29.07
  Judah Wilson FR-1 Brewton-Parker DNS
  Jamar Houston   Power House Athletics TC DNS
  Andre Harrell   Unattached DNS
  Dakari Hill SO-2 Webber DNS
  Trevon Thompson Freshman Unattached DNS
  William Slade SO-2 Warner DNS
  Nicholas Douglas SR-4 Warner DNS
  Louis Kocina SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Andrew Mappes SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Henri Delauze   UNAT-Embry-Riddle DNS
  Donovan Reid Sophomore Unattached DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nicholas Anderson   Unattached 22.26
2 Lonnie Marts SR-4 Embry-Riddle 22.46
3 tobias durham   Power House Athletics TC 22.49
6 Sandro Joseph FR-1 Warner 22.67
11 Nehemiah Ancar SO-2 Embry-Riddle 23.24
13 Maurice Booker   Power House Athletics TC 23.28
  Andrew Mappes SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Trevon Thompson Freshman Unattached DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Keishon Franklin FR-1 Truett-McConnell 22.57
5 Meshawn Neely FR-1 Warner 22.63
7 Hoy Thurman FR-1 Truett-McConnell 22.90
8 Keontrae Clayton SO-2 Truett-McConnell 23.03
9 Dunyea Grant Sophomore Unattached 23.17
10 Jordon Murrell SO-2 Webber 23.22
24 Stevenson Blount FR-1 Webber 23.75
  Henri Delauze   UNAT-Embry-Riddle DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Sharod Cobb SO-2 Truett-McConnell 23.29
16 William Rice SR-4 Embry-Riddle 23.44
20 Lorenzo Newman SO-2 Webber 23.65
22 victor jones   Power House Athletics TC 23.68
26 Brice Peoples Senior Unattached 23.95
27 Amir Hightower SR-4 Truett-McConnell 24.00
  Donovan Reid Sophomore Unattached DNS
  Andre Harrell   Unattached DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Matthias Bruderer   IMG Elite 23.33
17 Tyler Powell   Unattached 23.51
18 Will Moten FR-1 Embry-Riddle 23.57
19 Derek Sobel FR-1 Warner 23.58
21 Caleb Joshway Freshman Unattached 23.66
25 Joe Parrilla FR-1 Truett-McConnell 23.85
31 Michael E. Flores Junior Unattached 24.11
  William Slade SO-2 Warner DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 brenden sius   Power House Athletics TC 23.26
28 Ronnell Ray SR-4 Webber 24.01
30 Ricardo Dormestoir SO-2 Webber 24.09
33 Micael Paulin Senior Unattached 24.19
35 Jordan Travieso Sophomore Vanguard (Ocala) 24.33
36 Amari Douglas   Seminole State College 24.44
37 Jamesley Chery SO-2 Warner 24.46
  Dakari Hill SO-2 Webber DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Vance Bennett FR-1 Warner 24.14
38 Zakary Smith SO-2 Embry-Riddle 24.73
39 Michael Baker FR-1 Truett-McConnell 24.84
41 Tyler Burrell FR-1 Truett-McConnell 25.19
42 Joshua Moore Freshman Vanguard (Ocala) 25.88
46 Zach Flohr   Vanguard (Ocala) 27.84
  Louis Kocina SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Nicholas Douglas SR-4 Warner DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Demond Evans FR-1 Brewton-Parker 24.31
40 brandon gibson   Power House Athletics TC 24.94
43 David Hernandez Gonzalo Senior Numaspeed 26.72
45 zackary breitenfeild   Power House Athletics TC 27.41
47 Rod Lehman   Unattached 29.07
  Jamar Houston   Power House Athletics TC DNS
  Judah Wilson FR-1 Brewton-Parker DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Brandon Schutlz SO-2 Brewton-Parker 23.70
29 Jamon Tymes FR-1 Brewton-Parker 24.06
44 Deatice Charles FR-1 Warner 26.99