January 12, 2019
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Musa, Ngozi SR-4 Harvard 7.50 10
2. Cain, Kelisa FR-1 Harvard 7.56 8
3. Okoli, Olivia SO-2 Harvard 7.57 6
4. Kelly, Kellian SO-2 Cornell 7.66 5
5. Dexter, Olivia SR-4 Stonehill 7.71 4
6. Boone, DaLoria FR-1 Harvard 7.73 3
7. Lewis, Zion JR-3 Brown 7.89 2

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cain, Kelisa FR-1 Harvard 7.57
2. Musa, Ngozi SR-4 Harvard 7.57
3. Kelly, Kellian SO-2 Cornell 7.59
4. Dexter, Olivia SR-4 Stonehill 7.71
5. Boone, DaLoria FR-1 Harvard 7.74
6. Lewis, Zion JR-3 Brown 7.82
7. Okoli, Olivia SO-2 Harvard 7.63
8. Scott, Sydney FR-1 Brown 7.74
9. Kerr, Kennedy JR-3 Brown 7.75
10. Williams, Patrice SR-4 Northeastern 7.87
11. Stenekes, Brittany JR-3 Cornell 7.87
12. Witt, Lindsay JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.88
13. Lyons, Julia JR-3 Boston College 7.90
14. Smiley, Allison JR-3 Holy Cross 7.93
15. Curtin, Alexandra SR-4 Holy Cross 7.96
16. Moore, Alethia SR-4 UMass Lowell 7.96
17. Andrews, Amanda SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.98
18. Reicherts, Danielle JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.98
19. Luna, Lexi FR-1 Rhode Island 7.99
20. Griffin, Khailah SO-2 Northeastern 8.01
21. Friess, Sarah SR-4 Holy Cross 8.01
22. Gonzalez, Leyshla SR-4 UMass Lowell 8.02
23. French, Ciara FR-1 Rhode Island 8.06
24. Snay, Schuyler FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.07
25. Devellis, Kristin JR-3 UMass Lowell 8.07
26. Harris, Jada JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.11
27. Stewart, Skye SO-2 Cornell 8.12
28. Reilly, Amanda SR-4 Northeastern 8.13
29. Grady, KC FR-1 Holy Cross 8.17
30. Collins, Abigail SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.18
31. Thomas, Ashley FR-1 Holy Cross 8.24
32. Eddy, Lauren SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.24
33. Heil, Monica JR-3 Boston College 8.26
34. Kinney, Emma FR-1 Boston College 8.30
35. Douglas, Patricia SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.32
36. O'Brien, Sinead JR-3 Stonehill 8.37
37. Golden, Molly FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.38
38. Amedee, Jessica SR-4 UMass Lowell 8.47
39. Abduljadayel, Yara FR-1 Northeastern 8.95
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boone, DaLoria FR-1 Harvard 7.74
2. Smiley, Allison JR-3 Holy Cross 7.93
3. Moore, Alethia SR-4 UMass Lowell 7.96
4. Andrews, Amanda SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.98
5. Reicherts, Danielle JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.98
6. Luna, Lexi FR-1 Rhode Island 7.99
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kelly, Kellian SO-2 Cornell 7.59
2. Okoli, Olivia SO-2 Harvard 7.63
3. Lyons, Julia JR-3 Boston College 7.90
4. Gonzalez, Leyshla SR-4 UMass Lowell 8.02
5. Snay, Schuyler FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.07
6. Thomas, Ashley FR-1 Holy Cross 8.24
7. O'Brien, Sinead JR-3 Stonehill 8.37
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cain, Kelisa FR-1 Harvard 7.57
2. Witt, Lindsay JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.88
3. Friess, Sarah SR-4 Holy Cross 8.01
4. Devellis, Kristin JR-3 UMass Lowell 8.07
5. Harris, Jada JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.11
6. Golden, Molly FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.38
7. Amedee, Jessica SR-4 UMass Lowell 8.47
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dexter, Olivia SR-4 Stonehill 7.71
2. Kerr, Kennedy JR-3 Brown 7.75
3. Stenekes, Brittany JR-3 Cornell 7.87
4. Curtin, Alexandra SR-4 Holy Cross 7.96
5. Stewart, Skye SO-2 Cornell 8.12
6. Douglas, Patricia SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.32
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Zion JR-3 Brown 7.82
2. Williams, Patrice SR-4 Northeastern 7.87
3. Griffin, Khailah SO-2 Northeastern 8.01
4. Reilly, Amanda SR-4 Northeastern 8.13
5. Grady, KC FR-1 Holy Cross 8.17
6. Eddy, Lauren SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.24
7. Heil, Monica JR-3 Boston College 8.26
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Musa, Ngozi SR-4 Harvard 7.57
2. Scott, Sydney FR-1 Brown 7.74
3. French, Ciara FR-1 Rhode Island 8.06
4. Collins, Abigail SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.18
5. Kinney, Emma FR-1 Boston College 8.30
6. Abduljadayel, Yara FR-1 Northeastern 8.95

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kelly, Kellian SO-2 Cornell 24.62 10
2. Okoli, Olivia SO-2 Harvard 24.82 8
3. Martin, Katina FR-1 Harvard 24.87 6
4. Martin, Tina FR-1 Harvard 25.14 5
5. Williams, Patrice SR-4 Northeastern 25.26 4
6. Meekins, Micah JR-3 Harvard 25.34 3
7. Dexter, Olivia SR-4 Stonehill 25.38 2
8. Cain, Kelisa FR-1 Harvard 25.47 1
9. Boone, DaLoria FR-1 Harvard 25.48 -
10. Stenekes, Brittany JR-3 Cornell 25.48 -
10. Samuel , Sharelle FR-1 Harvard 25.48 -
12. Witt, Lindsay JR-3 UMass Amherst 25.54 -
13. Miklos, Maya JR-3 Harvard 25.63 -
14. Scott, Greta SR-4 Rhode Island 25.65 -
15. MacDonnell, Kelly JR-3 Rhode Island 25.66 -
16. Joiner, Karina JR-3 Harvard 25.68 -
17. Whelan, Gracie SO-2 Brown 25.83 -
18. Griffin, Khailah SO-2 Northeastern 25.98 -
19. Estell, Rachael SO-2 Harvard 26.01 -
20. Andrews, Amanda SO-2 UMass Lowell 26.01 -
21. Devellis, Kristin JR-3 UMass Lowell 26.07 -
22. Fernandes, Krista SR-4 Stonehill 26.07 -
23. Moore, Alethia SR-4 UMass Lowell 26.20 -
24. Jones, Jada FR-1 Harvard 26.21 -
25. Fajemisin, Simi JR-3 Harvard 26.31 -
26. Gauntlett, Livia JR-3 Harvard 26.33 -
27. Lucas, Fredericka FR-1 Harvard 26.41 -
28. Smiley, Allison JR-3 Holy Cross 26.49 -
29. Heil, Monica JR-3 Boston College 26.51 -
30. Luna, Lexi FR-1 Rhode Island 26.55 -
31. French, Ciara FR-1 Rhode Island 26.56 -
32. Smith, Trinity FR-1 Rhode Island 26.63 -
33. Curtin, Alexandra SR-4 Holy Cross 26.71 -
34. Cannarozzi, Samantha SO-2 UMass Amherst 27.00 -
35. Rasmus, Lauren SR-4 Holy Cross 27.03 -
36. Frey, Caroline JR-3 Holy Cross 27.09 -
37. Grady, KC FR-1 Holy Cross 27.09 -
38. DeLoof, Bethany SO-2 Rhode Island 27.10 -
39. Lombardi, Jillian FR-1 Northeastern 27.10 -
40. Friess, Sarah SR-4 Holy Cross 27.12 -
41. Nkoudou, Michelle FR-1 Northeastern 27.13 -
42. Hanlon, Kathryn JR-3 Northeastern 27.14 -
43. Liebers, Mimi SO-2 Holy Cross 27.21 -
44. Collins, Abigail SO-2 UMass Amherst 27.28 -
45. Badji, Hasna FR-1 Rhode Island 27.35 -
46. Taylor, Emma JR-3 Boston College 27.37 -
47. Garza, Gabriela FR-1 Cornell 27.45 -
48. Tonnesen, Sierra SR-4 Boston College 27.56 -
49. Thomas, Ashley FR-1 Holy Cross 27.58 -
50. Carroll, Samantha FR-1 Holy Cross 27.68 -
51. Sabharwal, Iza SO-2 Harvard 27.69 -
52. Swanton, Maeve FR-1 UMass Amherst 27.81 -
53. Snay, Schuyler FR-1 UMass Lowell 27.89 -
54. O'Brien, Sinead JR-3 Stonehill 28.21 -
55. Srinivasan, Shraeya SO-2 Northeastern 28.60 -
56. Golden, Molly FR-1 UMass Amherst 28.81 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Okoli, Olivia SO-2 Harvard 24.82 8
2. Cain, Kelisa FR-1 Harvard 25.47 1
3. Lucas, Fredericka FR-1 Harvard 26.41 -
4. DeLoof, Bethany SO-2 Rhode Island 27.10 -
5. Badji, Hasna FR-1 Rhode Island 27.35 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Boone, DaLoria FR-1 Harvard 25.48 -
2. Witt, Lindsay JR-3 UMass Amherst 25.54 -
3. Friess, Sarah SR-4 Holy Cross 27.12 -
4. Swanton, Maeve FR-1 UMass Amherst 27.81 -
5. Snay, Schuyler FR-1 UMass Lowell 27.89 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Meekins, Micah JR-3 Harvard 25.34 3
2. Scott, Greta SR-4 Rhode Island 25.65 -
3. Gauntlett, Livia JR-3 Harvard 26.33 -
4. Thomas, Ashley FR-1 Holy Cross 27.58 -
5. O'Brien, Sinead JR-3 Stonehill 28.21 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Martin, Tina FR-1 Harvard 25.14 5
2. Williams, Patrice SR-4 Northeastern 25.26 4
3. French, Ciara FR-1 Rhode Island 26.56 -
4. Hanlon, Kathryn JR-3 Northeastern 27.14 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kelly, Kellian SO-2 Cornell 24.62 10
2. Martin, Katina FR-1 Harvard 24.87 6
3. Heil, Monica JR-3 Boston College 26.51 -
4. Rasmus, Lauren SR-4 Holy Cross 27.03 -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dexter, Olivia SR-4 Stonehill 25.38 2
2. Devellis, Kristin JR-3 UMass Lowell 26.07 -
3. Fernandes, Krista SR-4 Stonehill 26.07 -
4. Grady, KC FR-1 Holy Cross 27.09 -
5. Garza, Gabriela FR-1 Cornell 27.45 -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Griffin, Khailah SO-2 Northeastern 25.98 -
2. Jones, Jada FR-1 Harvard 26.21 -
3. Frey, Caroline JR-3 Holy Cross 27.09 -
4. Liebers, Mimi SO-2 Holy Cross 27.21 -
5. Collins, Abigail SO-2 UMass Amherst 27.28 -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. MacDonnell, Kelly JR-3 Rhode Island 25.66 -
2. Luna, Lexi FR-1 Rhode Island 26.55 -
3. Taylor, Emma JR-3 Boston College 27.37 -
4. Tonnesen, Sierra SR-4 Boston College 27.56 -
5. Carroll, Samantha FR-1 Holy Cross 27.68 -
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Joiner, Karina JR-3 Harvard 25.68 -
2. Whelan, Gracie SO-2 Brown 25.83 -
3. Smiley, Allison JR-3 Holy Cross 26.49 -
4. Golden, Molly FR-1 UMass Amherst 28.81 -
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Samuel , Sharelle FR-1 Harvard 25.48 -
2. Fajemisin, Simi JR-3 Harvard 26.31 -
3. Curtin, Alexandra SR-4 Holy Cross 26.71 -
4. Lombardi, Jillian FR-1 Northeastern 27.10 -
5. Nkoudou, Michelle FR-1 Northeastern 27.13 -
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stenekes, Brittany JR-3 Cornell 25.48 -
2. Andrews, Amanda SO-2 UMass Lowell 26.01 -
3. Moore, Alethia SR-4 UMass Lowell 26.20 -
4. Smith, Trinity FR-1 Rhode Island 26.63 -
5. Srinivasan, Shraeya SO-2 Northeastern 28.60 -
200 Meters Finals Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miklos, Maya JR-3 Harvard 25.63 -
2. Estell, Rachael SO-2 Harvard 26.01 -
3. Cannarozzi, Samantha SO-2 UMass Amherst 27.00 -
4. Sabharwal, Iza SO-2 Harvard 27.69 -

Women's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stern, May JR-3 Brown 1:14.82 10
2. Cowan, Emilie JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:14.88 8
3. Samuel , Sharelle FR-1 Harvard 1:15.43 6
4. Amerantes, Mikaila SR-4 Rhode Island 1:16.46 5
5. Hanlon, Kathryn JR-3 Northeastern 1:16.78 4
6. MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 1:16.84 3
7. Welzer, Christina SR-4 Cornell 1:17.35 2
8. Eddy, Lauren SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:17.47 1
9. Silverman, Ariel SR-4 Brown 1:17.51 -
10. Gaedje, Allyson FR-1 Cornell 1:17.78 -
11. Claffey, Elise SR-4 Brown 1:17.80 -
12. Burdette, Elise FR-1 Cornell 1:17.96 -
13. Kennedy, Corinne SO-2 Cornell 1:18.94 -
14. Winship, Gwenyth SR-4 Brown 1:19.05 -
15. Curtis, Gabby JR-3 Rhode Island 1:19.42 -
16. Heckel, Sarah FR-1 Boston College 1:19.46 -
17. Stewart, Skye SO-2 Cornell 1:19.82 -
18. Bianco, Ellery SR-4 Cornell 1:19.82 -
19. Leydon, Avery FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:20.34 -
20. Harmon, Anna FR-1 Boston College 1:20.36 -
21. O'Hara, Kelsey FR-1 Holy Cross 1:20.97 -
22. Yatsko, Abbey JR-3 Cornell 1:21.18 -
23. Hotchkin, Claire SO-2 Harvard 1:21.60 -
24. Bouvier, Riemke SO-2 Holy Cross 1:21.74 -
25. Christie, Ariel JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:21.91 -
26. Moran, Kayley FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:22.26 -
27. Sopchak, Natalie SR-4 Rhode Island 1:22.39 -
28. Este-McDonald, Isabella SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:22.75 -
29. Sopchak, Sydney SR-4 Rhode Island 1:23.66 -
30. McNeil, Hannah JR-3 Boston College 1:23.84 -
31. Thayer, Bailey SR-4 Rhode Island 1:25.93 -
32. Boyer, Deirdre FR-1 Stonehill 1:26.32 -
33. Jordan, Fiona SO-2 Stonehill 1:27.91 -
34. Blair, Kayla JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:29.27 -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gaedje, Allyson FR-1 Cornell 1:17.78 -
2. Moran, Kayley FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:22.26 -
3. Boyer, Deirdre FR-1 Stonehill 1:26.32 -
4. Blair, Kayla JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:29.27 -
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kennedy, Corinne SO-2 Cornell 1:18.94 -
2. Hotchkin, Claire SO-2 Harvard 1:21.60 -
3. Sopchak, Sydney SR-4 Rhode Island 1:23.66 -
4. Thayer, Bailey SR-4 Rhode Island 1:25.93 -
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Curtis, Gabby JR-3 Rhode Island 1:19.42 -
2. Leydon, Avery FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:20.34 -
3. Harmon, Anna FR-1 Boston College 1:20.36 -
4. Este-McDonald, Isabella SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:22.75 -
5. Jordan, Fiona SO-2 Stonehill 1:27.91 -
500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Eddy, Lauren SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:17.47 1
2. Heckel, Sarah FR-1 Boston College 1:19.46 -
3. Bianco, Ellery SR-4 Cornell 1:19.82 -
4. Bouvier, Riemke SO-2 Holy Cross 1:21.74 -
500 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Welzer, Christina SR-4 Cornell 1:17.35 2
2. Silverman, Ariel SR-4 Brown 1:17.51 -
3. Claffey, Elise SR-4 Brown 1:17.80 -
4. Stewart, Skye SO-2 Cornell 1:19.82 -
5. McNeil, Hannah JR-3 Boston College 1:23.84 -
500 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stern, May JR-3 Brown 1:14.82 10
2. Burdette, Elise FR-1 Cornell 1:17.96 -
3. O'Hara, Kelsey FR-1 Holy Cross 1:20.97 -
4. Christie, Ariel JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:21.91 -
500 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Amerantes, Mikaila SR-4 Rhode Island 1:16.46 5
2. MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 1:16.84 3
3. Winship, Gwenyth SR-4 Brown 1:19.05 -
4. Yatsko, Abbey JR-3 Cornell 1:21.18 -
500 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cowan, Emilie JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:14.88 8
2. Samuel , Sharelle FR-1 Harvard 1:15.43 6
3. Hanlon, Kathryn JR-3 Northeastern 1:16.78 4
4. Sopchak, Natalie SR-4 Rhode Island 1:22.39 -

Women's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Taylor, Annie SR-4 Cornell 2:52.55 10
2. Kompelien, Emily FR-1 Brown 2:53.61 8
3. Bender, Gianna SR-4 Boston College 2:53.67 6
4. Giesing, Isabella FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:54.09 5
5. Valentine, Samantha SO-2 Brown 2:54.40 4
6. O'Malley, Sara JR-3 Cornell 2:55.73 3
7. Clermont, Nicole FR-1 Boston College 2:57.01 2
8. Mitchell, Katherine FR-1 Boston College 2:57.80 1
9. O'Leary, Colette FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:57.82 -
10. Casarrubias, Victoria JR-3 Cornell 2:59.03 -
11. DeLoreto, Katherine SO-2 Boston College 3:00.55 -
12. Smith, Kayla FR-1 Boston College 3:02.20 -
13. Rivers, Bryanna SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:02.71 -
14. Mackinnon, Marina SO-2 Holy Cross 3:03.52 -
15. Pettengill, Grace FR-1 UMass Amherst 3:03.68 -
16. Grazia, Saige SR-4 Rhode Island 3:04.19 -
17. Morzano, Isabella FR-1 Cornell 3:04.54 -
18. Maynard, Sophia FR-1 Holy Cross 3:04.78 -
19. Walak, Kelsey SO-2 Northeastern 3:06.54 -
20. Weir, Olivia SR-4 UMass Amherst 3:06.92 -
21. Oeser, Anna FR-1 Boston College 3:07.63 -
22. Hoelscher, Grace FR-1 Holy Cross 3:07.65 -
23. Lee, Chelsea JR-3 Rhode Island 3:08.20 -
24. Higgins, Kelly JR-3 Stonehill 3:08.35 -
25. Law, Samantha FR-1 Cornell 3:08.37 -
26. Green, Rachel FR-1 Cornell 3:08.76 -
27. Buco, Madalyne SO-2 Holy Cross 3:09.01 -
28. Guilbo, Katherine SR-4 Holy Cross 3:09.47 -
29. Babick, Alexa FR-1 Northeastern 3:11.12 -
30. Flynn, Anna JR-3 Boston College 3:13.32 -
31. Bugara, Grace SO-2 Northeastern 3:14.04 -
32. Mason, Claire FR-1 Stonehill 3:14.42 -
33. Hughes, Kaylen FR-1 Rhode Island 3:14.45 -
34. Harrington, Elizabeth JR-3 Northeastern 3:18.93 -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Morzano, Isabella FR-1 Cornell 3:04.54 -
2. Hoelscher, Grace FR-1 Holy Cross 3:07.65 -
3. Lee, Chelsea JR-3 Rhode Island 3:08.20 -
4. Law, Samantha FR-1 Cornell 3:08.37 -
5. Green, Rachel FR-1 Cornell 3:08.76 -
6. Buco, Madalyne SO-2 Holy Cross 3:09.01 -
7. Guilbo, Katherine SR-4 Holy Cross 3:09.47 -
8. Babick, Alexa FR-1 Northeastern 3:11.12 -
9. Flynn, Anna JR-3 Boston College 3:13.32 -
10. Mason, Claire FR-1 Stonehill 3:14.42 -
11. Hughes, Kaylen FR-1 Rhode Island 3:14.45 -
12. Harrington, Elizabeth JR-3 Northeastern 3:18.93 -
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. O'Leary, Colette FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:57.82 -
2. Casarrubias, Victoria JR-3 Cornell 2:59.03 -
3. DeLoreto, Katherine SO-2 Boston College 3:00.55 -
4. Rivers, Bryanna SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:02.71 -
5. Mackinnon, Marina SO-2 Holy Cross 3:03.52 -
6. Pettengill, Grace FR-1 UMass Amherst 3:03.68 -
7. Grazia, Saige SR-4 Rhode Island 3:04.19 -
8. Maynard, Sophia FR-1 Holy Cross 3:04.78 -
9. Walak, Kelsey SO-2 Northeastern 3:06.54 -
10. Weir, Olivia SR-4 UMass Amherst 3:06.92 -
11. Oeser, Anna FR-1 Boston College 3:07.63 -
12. Higgins, Kelly JR-3 Stonehill 3:08.35 -
13. Bugara, Grace SO-2 Northeastern 3:14.04 -
1000 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Taylor, Annie SR-4 Cornell 2:52.55 10
2. Kompelien, Emily FR-1 Brown 2:53.61 8
3. Bender, Gianna SR-4 Boston College 2:53.67 6
4. Giesing, Isabella FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:54.09 5
5. Valentine, Samantha SO-2 Brown 2:54.40 4
6. O'Malley, Sara JR-3 Cornell 2:55.73 3
7. Clermont, Nicole FR-1 Boston College 2:57.01 2
8. Mitchell, Katherine FR-1 Boston College 2:57.80 1
9. Smith, Kayla FR-1 Boston College 3:02.20 -

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Black, Lotte SO-2 Rhode Island 4:55.09 10
2. Knibb, Taylor JR-3 Cornell 4:57.16 8
3. Brumley, Briar SR-4 Cornell 4:57.43 6
4. Zammitti, Melissa SO-2 Cornell 4:59.20 5
5. Orie, Gabrielle SO-2 Cornell 5:00.47 4
6. Salas, Sydney SR-4 Northeastern 5:00.78 3
7. Brehler, Alyssa SR-4 Rhode Island 5:00.96 2
8. Hayes, Delia SR-4 Boston College 5:05.05 1
9. Foote, Bridget FR-1 Northeastern 5:08.21 -
10. Sessa, Emily SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:08.26 -
11. Lastra, Anna SR-4 Stonehill 5:08.70 -
12. Caiazzi, Jillian SR-4 Stonehill 5:10.11 -
13. Barry, Caroline FR-1 Boston College 5:11.89 -
14. McArdle, Allison JR-3 Holy Cross 5:12.02 -
15. Raftis, Kylee SO-2 Boston College 5:14.71 -
16. Stratton, Nadia SO-2 Cornell 5:16.03 -
17. Stanwood, Katherine FR-1 Boston College 5:17.38 -
18. Clary, Sydney JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:18.05 -
19. Solimine, Jenna SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:19.97 -
20. Livingstone, Alexa SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:20.26 -
21. Freeman, Alyssa JR-3 Stonehill 5:20.55 -
22. Olson, Brooke FR-1 Cornell 5:21.17 -
23. Blow, Taylor SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:22.96 -
24. O'Keefe, Siobhan FR-1 Stonehill 5:23.44 -
25. Bertholon, Camille JR-3 Rhode Island 5:23.89 -
26. Burns, Alison SR-4 Boston College 5:24.63 -
27. Evans, Ashley SO-2 Rhode Island 5:28.20 -
28. Curtin, Catherine SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:29.74 -
29. Higgins, Kacie JR-3 Stonehill 5:36.42 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Caiazzi, Jillian SR-4 Stonehill 5:10.11 -
2. Barry, Caroline FR-1 Boston College 5:11.89 -
3. McArdle, Allison JR-3 Holy Cross 5:12.02 -
4. Stratton, Nadia SO-2 Cornell 5:16.03 -
5. Stanwood, Katherine FR-1 Boston College 5:17.38 -
6. Clary, Sydney JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:18.05 -
7. Solimine, Jenna SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:19.97 -
8. Livingstone, Alexa SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:20.26 -
9. Freeman, Alyssa JR-3 Stonehill 5:20.55 -
10. Olson, Brooke FR-1 Cornell 5:21.17 -
11. Blow, Taylor SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:22.96 -
12. O'Keefe, Siobhan FR-1 Stonehill 5:23.44 -
13. Bertholon, Camille JR-3 Rhode Island 5:23.89 -
14. Burns, Alison SR-4 Boston College 5:24.63 -
15. Evans, Ashley SO-2 Rhode Island 5:28.20 -
16. Curtin, Catherine SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:29.74 -
17. Higgins, Kacie JR-3 Stonehill 5:36.42 -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Black, Lotte SO-2 Rhode Island 4:55.09 10
2. Knibb, Taylor JR-3 Cornell 4:57.16 8
3. Brumley, Briar SR-4 Cornell 4:57.43 6
4. Zammitti, Melissa SO-2 Cornell 4:59.20 5
5. Orie, Gabrielle SO-2 Cornell 5:00.47 4
6. Salas, Sydney SR-4 Northeastern 5:00.78 3
7. Brehler, Alyssa SR-4 Rhode Island 5:00.96 2
8. Hayes, Delia SR-4 Boston College 5:05.05 1
9. Foote, Bridget FR-1 Northeastern 5:08.21 -
10. Sessa, Emily SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:08.26 -
11. Lastra, Anna SR-4 Stonehill 5:08.70 -
12. Raftis, Kylee SO-2 Boston College 5:14.71 -

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Knibb, Taylor JR-3 Cornell 9:46.00 10
2. Glasergreen, Eve SR-4 Cornell 9:47.79 8
3. Richards, Kaley SO-2 UMass Lowell 9:51.38 6
4. White, Lauren SO-2 Boston College 9:58.80 5
5. Skerry, Jillian SO-2 Boston College 10:01.15 4
6. Gasparrini, Jenna JR-3 Holy Cross 10:02.68 3
7. Todd, Gracie SR-4 Cornell 10:07.28 2
8. Huelskamp, Audrey JR-3 Cornell 10:07.69 1
9. Dobson, Isabella SO-2 Cornell 10:18.56 -
10. Sliney, Colleen SO-2 Boston College 10:22.63 -
11. Young, Olivia SR-4 Cornell 10:24.22 -
12. Murray, Katherine SR-4 UMass Lowell 10:24.60 -
13. Anderle, Sophia SO-2 Stonehill 10:30.67 -
14. Marvin, Sarah SR-4 Boston College 10:31.82 -
15. Flagg, Laura SO-2 UMass Lowell 10:37.10 -
16. Martin, Jessica SR-4 Boston College 10:38.82 -
17. Glodek, Annie SO-2 Cornell 10:39.56 -
18. Cyr, Makenzie SR-4 Stonehill 10:41.00 -
19. Graves, Elizabeth SO-2 Holy Cross 10:41.10 -
20. Hanlon, Claire SO-2 Holy Cross 10:42.85 -
21. Tzimorotas, Cailtin SO-2 Holy Cross 10:45.56 -
22. Baker, Isabel SR-4 Stonehill 10:50.91 -
23. Cutillo, Jacqueline SR-4 Stonehill 10:51.62 -
24. Callahan, Jordan JR-3 Stonehill 10:54.21 -
25. Halloran, Michaela FR-1 Holy Cross 10:55.43 -
26. Richter, Camden SO-2 Holy Cross 11:16.97 -
27. Patterson, Tia SR-4 Boston College 11:40.65 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Joiner, Karina JR-3 Harvard 8.55 10
2. Gauntlett, Livia JR-3 Harvard 8.64 8
3. Jones, Jada FR-1 Harvard 8.65 6
4. MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 8.68 5
5. Harris, Jada JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.73 4
6. Nkoudou, Michelle FR-1 Northeastern 8.95 3
7. French, Ciara FR-1 Rhode Island 9.10 2

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Joiner, Karina JR-3 Harvard 8.59
2. Gauntlett, Livia JR-3 Harvard 8.67
3. Harris, Jada JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.78
4. MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 8.81
5. Jones, Jada FR-1 Harvard 8.83
6. Hughes, Zoe JR-3 Harvard 8.85
7. Nkoudou, Michelle FR-1 Northeastern 8.93
8. French, Ciara FR-1 Rhode Island 9.14
9. Smith, Zoe JR-3 Stonehill 9.19
10. Smith, Trinity FR-1 Rhode Island 9.20
11. Gensler, Taylor JR-3 Holy Cross 9.21
12. Sanders, Morgan JR-3 Holy Cross 9.22
13. Moran, Kayley FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.22
14. Garza, Gabriela FR-1 Cornell 9.26
15. Curtis, Gabby JR-3 Rhode Island 9.30
16. Gannon, Casey SO-2 Stonehill 9.32
17. Robison, Charlotte SR-4 UMass Amherst 9.33
18. Amedee, Jessica SR-4 UMass Lowell 9.35
19. Macaluso, Savanna FR-1 Stonehill 9.44
20. McCool-Guglielmo, Eva FR-1 Holy Cross 9.46
21. Taylor, Emma JR-3 Boston College 9.47
22. Liebers, Mimi SO-2 Holy Cross 9.48
23. Austin, Meah FR-1 Holy Cross 9.59
24. Bianco, Ellery SR-4 Cornell 9.69
25. Purtell, Jillian JR-3 Holy Cross 9.73
26. White, Jaliyah SR-4 Northeastern 9.88
27. James, Sara FR-1 Rhode Island 10.16
  Juskeviciute, Beatrice FR-1 Cornell DNF
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 8.81
2. Jones, Jada FR-1 Harvard 8.83
3. Gensler, Taylor JR-3 Holy Cross 9.21
4. Garza, Gabriela FR-1 Cornell 9.26
5. Macaluso, Savanna FR-1 Stonehill 9.44
6. James, Sara FR-1 Rhode Island 10.16
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gauntlett, Livia JR-3 Harvard 8.67
2. Nkoudou, Michelle FR-1 Northeastern 8.93
3. French, Ciara FR-1 Rhode Island 9.14
4. Smith, Zoe JR-3 Stonehill 9.19
5. Sanders, Morgan JR-3 Holy Cross 9.22
6. Gannon, Casey SO-2 Stonehill 9.32
7. Amedee, Jessica SR-4 UMass Lowell 9.35
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Jada JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.78
2. Hughes, Zoe JR-3 Harvard 8.85
3. McCool-Guglielmo, Eva FR-1 Holy Cross 9.46
4. Taylor, Emma JR-3 Boston College 9.47
5. Liebers, Mimi SO-2 Holy Cross 9.48
6. Bianco, Ellery SR-4 Cornell 9.69
7. Purtell, Jillian JR-3 Holy Cross 9.73
  Juskeviciute, Beatrice FR-1 Cornell DNF
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Joiner, Karina JR-3 Harvard 8.59
2. Smith, Trinity FR-1 Rhode Island 9.20
3. Moran, Kayley FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.22
4. Curtis, Gabby JR-3 Rhode Island 9.30
5. Robison, Charlotte SR-4 UMass Amherst 9.33
6. Austin, Meah FR-1 Holy Cross 9.59
7. White, Jaliyah SR-4 Northeastern 9.88
4 x 440 Relay (Yards) Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Cornell Bianco, Kennedy, Stewart, Burdette 3:56.84 6
2. Rhode Island (B) DeLoof, Smith, Badji, Sopchak 4:02.06 -
3. Harvard (C) Lucas, Jones, Boone, Hotchkin 4:04.54 -
4. Boston College Taylor, Kinney, Heckel, Heil 4:04.64 4
5. Holy Cross (B) O'Brien, Harmon, Maynard, Mackinnon 4:13.81 -
4 x 440 Relay (Yards) Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Harvard Martin, Okoli, Joiner, Samuel 3:50.13 10
2. Rhode Island Amerantes, MacDonnell, Black, Scott 3:51.57 8
3. Harvard (B) Miklos, Meekins, Cain, Martin 3:56.69 -
4. Holy Cross O'Hara, Rasmus, Carroll, Frey 4:04.03 5
5. UMass Amherst Hardy, Cannarozzi, Sheedy, Swanton 4:19.02 3

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Smith, Grace SR-4 Cornell 1.71m 5' 7.25" 10
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
2. Poublon, Danielle JR-3 UMass Lowell 1.71m 5' 7.25" 8
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
3. Suse, Paige SR-4 Northeastern 1.66m 5' 5.25" 6
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
4. Darsney, Kerstin SR-4 UMass Lowell 1.66m 5' 5.25" 5
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXX
5. Lorenzo, Marguerite SO-2 Cornell 1.66m 5' 5.25" 4
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
6. Iwuala, Jessydoris SO-2 Stonehill 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2.5
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
6. Gothers, Abigail JR-3 Boston College 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2.5
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
8. Bensche, Kendall SO-2 Harvard 1.61m 5' 3.25" 1
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
9. Daggett, Ashley SR-4 Stonehill 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
9. Nwaolu, Uloma SR-4 Brown 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
11. Odiah, Barbara SR-4 UMass Lowell 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
12. Thompson, Samantha JR-3 UMass Amherst 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
12. Spruill, Sydnee JR-3 UMass Lowell 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
14. Anderson, Monique FR-1 Cornell 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
14. Juskeviciute, Beatrice FR-1 Cornell 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
14. Knoll, Elizabeth SR-4 Boston College 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
14. Goodwin, Grace SO-2 Holy Cross 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
14. Daggett, Courtney SR-4 Stonehill 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
14. Giusti, Kathleen SO-2 Stonehill 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
14. James, Sara FR-1 Rhode Island 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
14. Rudolph, Sierra SO-2 UMass Lowell 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
14. Berry, Jenna SO-2 Cornell 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
14. McDonald, Sydney SO-2 Holy Cross 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
24. Lucas, Fredericka FR-1 Harvard 1.51m 4' 11.5" -
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
  Hobbs, Elaina SR-4 Rhode Island NH   -
  • 1.56
    XXX
  Douglas, Patricia SO-2 UMass Amherst NH   -
  • 1.56
    XXX
High Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Smith, Grace SR-4 Cornell 1.71m 5' 7.25" 10
2. Poublon, Danielle JR-3 UMass Lowell 1.71m 5' 7.25" 8
3. Iwuala, Jessydoris SO-2 Stonehill 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2.5
4. Gothers, Abigail JR-3 Boston College 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2.5
5. Daggett, Ashley SR-4 Stonehill 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
6. Odiah, Barbara SR-4 UMass Lowell 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
7. Anderson, Monique FR-1 Cornell 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
8. Juskeviciute, Beatrice FR-1 Cornell 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
9. Knoll, Elizabeth SR-4 Boston College 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
10. Goodwin, Grace SO-2 Holy Cross 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
11. Daggett, Courtney SR-4 Stonehill 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
12. Giusti, Kathleen SO-2 Stonehill 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
13. Lucas, Fredericka FR-1 Harvard 1.51m 4' 11.5" -
  Hobbs, Elaina SR-4 Rhode Island NH   -
High Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Suse, Paige SR-4 Northeastern 1.66m 5' 5.25" 6
2. Darsney, Kerstin SR-4 UMass Lowell 1.66m 5' 5.25" 5
3. Lorenzo, Marguerite SO-2 Cornell 1.66m 5' 5.25" 4
4. Bensche, Kendall SO-2 Harvard 1.61m 5' 3.25" 1
5. Nwaolu, Uloma SR-4 Brown 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
6. Thompson, Samantha JR-3 UMass Amherst 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
7. Spruill, Sydnee JR-3 UMass Lowell 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
8. James, Sara FR-1 Rhode Island 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
9. Rudolph, Sierra SO-2 UMass Lowell 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
10. Berry, Jenna SO-2 Cornell 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
11. McDonald, Sydney SO-2 Holy Cross 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  Douglas, Patricia SO-2 UMass Amherst NH   -

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Virdi, Cimran   Unattached 4.00m 13' 1.5" 10
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
2. Purcell, Melissa FR-1 Northeastern 3.80m 12' 5.5" 8
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
3. Carroll, Alana FR-1 Harvard 3.70m 12' 1.5" 6
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
4. Moore, Christa SO-2 Holy Cross 3.70m 12' 1.5" 5
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
5. Siciliano, Maria FR-1 Cornell 3.55m 11' 7.75" 4
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
6. Saifi, Leah SO-2 Northeastern 3.55m 11' 7.75" 3
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
7. Ippolito, Jessica SO-2 Rhode Island 3.40m 11' 1.75" 2
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
8. Kao, Claire JR-3 Cornell 3.40m 11' 1.75" 1
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
9. Sirkin, Eliana JR-3 Northeastern 3.25m 10' 8" -
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
9. Hilton, Kylie FR-1 Harvard 3.25m 10' 8" -
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
9. Dufresne, Jordan SO-2 UMass Lowell 3.25m 10' 8" -
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
9. Rorke, Kayla SR-4 UMass Amherst 3.25m 10' 8" -
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
13. Muller, Bridgette JR-3 Northeastern 3.25m 10' 8" -
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
14. Colarusso, Ashley JR-3 Stonehill 3.25m 10' 8" -
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
15. Cameron, Megan SO-2 Cornell 3.25m 10' 8" -
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
16. Flanagan, Sydney JR-3 UMass Amherst 3.25m 10' 8" -
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XXX
17. Sexton, Alexandra SO-2 Stonehill 3.10m 10' 2" -
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Casciano, Sophia FR-1 UMass Amherst NH   -
  • 3.10
    XXX
  Leahy, Hannah SO-2 UMass Lowell NH   -
  • 3.10
    XXX
  Hill, Rachel FR-1 UMass Lowell NH   -
  • 3.10
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Uche, Ijeoma SO-2 Brown 5.71m 18' 9" 10
  • FOUL
  • 5.52m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.71m
  • FOUL
2. Griffin, Khailah SO-2 Northeastern 5.63m 18' 5.75" 8
  • 5.61m
  • 5.47m
  • 5.46m
  • 5.33m
  • 5.63m
  • 5.54m
3. Lyons, Julia JR-3 Boston College 5.61m 18' 5" 6
  • 5.61m
  • FOUL
  • 5.49m
  • FOUL
  • 5.49m
  • 5.36m
4. Smiley, Allison JR-3 Holy Cross 5.56m 18' 3" 5
  • 5.27m
  • 5.56m
  • 5.38m
  • 5.26m
  • 5.32m
  • 5.49m
5. Varner, Serena FR-1 Brown 5.52m 18' 1.5" 4
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.52m
  • FOUL
  • 5.12m
  • FOUL
6. Fajemisin, Simi JR-3 Harvard 5.45m 17' 10.75" 3
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.45m
  • 5.19m
  • 5.25m
  • 4.93m
7. Scott, Sydney FR-1 Brown 5.41m 17' 9" 2
  • 5.39m
  • FOUL
  • 5.41m
  • 5.12m
  • 5.41m
  • 4.92m
8. MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 5.41m 17' 9" 1
  • 5.33m
  • 5.41m
  • 5.28m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
9. Arroyo, Ashley JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.38m 17' 8" -
  • 5.38m
  • 5.00m
  • 5.08m
  • FOUL
  • 5.21m
  • 5.07m
10. Robison, Charlotte SR-4 UMass Amherst 5.33m 17' 6" -
  • 5.33m
  • 5.28m
  • 5.19m
11. Estell, Rachael SO-2 Harvard 5.31m 17' 5.25" -
  • 5.31m
  • 5.11m
  • 5.03m
12. McMahon, Rachel SR-4 Brown 5.26m 17' 3.25" -
  • 5.23m
  • FOUL
  • 5.26m
12. Deveau, Bridget SR-4 UMass Amherst 5.26m 17' 3.25" -
  • 5.26m
  • 5.13m
  • 5.24m
14. McDonald, Emily FR-1 UMass Amherst 5.22m 17' 1.5" -
  • 4.71m
  • 4.99m
  • 5.22m
15. Arroyo, Angelica FR-1 Cornell 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
  • 5.17m
  • FOUL
  • 5.12m
16. Curtin, Alexandra SR-4 Holy Cross 5.11m 16' 9.25" -
  • 4.99m
  • 5.11m
  • 5.09m
17. Reicherts, Danielle JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
  • 4.91m
  • 5.06m
  • 4.76m
17. Lombardi, Jillian FR-1 Northeastern 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.06m
17. Farquharson, Leone FR-1 Cornell 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.06m
20. James, Sara FR-1 Rhode Island 5.01m 16' 5.25" -
  • 4.95m
  • 5.01m
  • 4.67m
21. Liebers, Mimi SO-2 Holy Cross 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.94m
  • 4.84m
21. Castle, Rose JR-3 Northeastern 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
  • 4.58m
  • 4.94m
  • 4.51m
23. Gensler, Taylor JR-3 Holy Cross 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
  • 4.92m
  • 4.75m
  • 4.63m
24. Sanders, Morgan JR-3 Holy Cross 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
  • 4.68m
  • 4.78m
  • 4.87m
25. Srinivasan, Shraeya SO-2 Northeastern 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
  • 4.83m
  • 4.72m
  • 4.76m
26. Purtell, Jillian JR-3 Holy Cross 4.61m 15' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.53m
  • 4.61m
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Varner, Serena FR-1 Brown 5.52m 18' 1.5" 4
2. Scott, Sydney FR-1 Brown 5.41m 17' 9" 2
3. MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 5.41m 17' 9" 1
4. Arroyo, Ashley JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.38m 17' 8" -
5. McDonald, Emily FR-1 UMass Amherst 5.22m 17' 1.5" -
6. Reicherts, Danielle JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
7. Lombardi, Jillian FR-1 Northeastern 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
8. James, Sara FR-1 Rhode Island 5.01m 16' 5.25" -
9. Liebers, Mimi SO-2 Holy Cross 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
10. Castle, Rose JR-3 Northeastern 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
11. Gensler, Taylor JR-3 Holy Cross 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
12. Sanders, Morgan JR-3 Holy Cross 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
13. Srinivasan, Shraeya SO-2 Northeastern 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
14. Purtell, Jillian JR-3 Holy Cross 4.61m 15' 1.5" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Uche, Ijeoma SO-2 Brown 5.71m 18' 9" 10
2. Griffin, Khailah SO-2 Northeastern 5.63m 18' 5.75" 8
3. Lyons, Julia JR-3 Boston College 5.61m 18' 5" 6
4. Smiley, Allison JR-3 Holy Cross 5.56m 18' 3" 5
5. Fajemisin, Simi JR-3 Harvard 5.45m 17' 10.75" 3
6. Robison, Charlotte SR-4 UMass Amherst 5.33m 17' 6" -
7. Estell, Rachael SO-2 Harvard 5.31m 17' 5.25" -
8. McMahon, Rachel SR-4 Brown 5.26m 17' 3.25" -
9. Deveau, Bridget SR-4 UMass Amherst 5.26m 17' 3.25" -
10. Arroyo, Angelica FR-1 Cornell 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
11. Curtin, Alexandra SR-4 Holy Cross 5.11m 16' 9.25" -
12. Farquharson, Leone FR-1 Cornell 5.06m 16' 7.25" -

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Lewis, Zion JR-3 Brown 12.58m 41' 3.25" 10
  • 12.17m
  • 12.57m
  • 12.42m
  • 12.53m
  • 12.58m
  • PASS
2. Farquharson, Leone FR-1 Cornell 11.85m 38' 10.5" 8
  • 11.85m
  • FOUL
  • 11.62m
  • FOUL
  • 11.41m
  • 11.27m
3. Stern, Lauren FR-1 Brown 11.83m 38' 9.75" 6
  • 11.83m
  • 11.60m
  • FOUL
  • 11.56m
  • 11.57m
  • FOUL
4. Darsney, Kerstin SR-4 UMass Lowell 11.82m 38' 9.5" 5
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.82m
  • 11.68m
  • FOUL
  • 11.55m
5. Renelus, Felicia SO-2 Brown 11.80m 38' 8.75" 4
  • FOUL
  • 11.80m
  • 11.44m
  • FOUL
  • 11.67m
  • 11.44m
6. Srinivasan, Shraeya SO-2 Northeastern 11.69m 38' 4.25" 3
  • FOUL
  • 11.69m
  • FOUL
  • 11.51m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Ojibe, Zenab JR-3 Cornell 11.59m 38' 0.25" 2
  • 11.59m
  • 11.14m
  • 11.49m
  • 11.59m
  • 11.12m
  • 11.18m
8. Yeboah-Kodie, Grace FR-1 Harvard 11.59m 38' 0.25" 1
  • 11.59m
  • 11.42m
  • 11.32m
  • 11.44m
  • 11.33m
  • 11.05m
9. McDonald, Emily FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.43m 37' 6" -
  • 11.24m
  • 11.26m
  • 11.43m
  • FOUL
  • 11.38m
  • 11.20m
10. Nyemeck, Ivana SO-2 UMass Amherst 11.42m 37' 5.75" -
  • 11.42m
  • PASS
  • FOUL
11. Lombardi, Jillian FR-1 Northeastern 11.30m 37' 1" -
  • 11.12m
  • 11.30m
  • 10.99m
12. Arroyo, Ashley JR-3 UMass Amherst 11.28m 37' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.28m
13. Castle, Rose JR-3 Northeastern 11.20m 36' 9" -
  • 10.74m
  • 11.20m
  • 11.20m
14. Amudo, Obie FR-1 Harvard 11.06m 36' 3.5" -
  • 11.06m
  • FOUL
  • 10.90m
15. McCool-Guglielmo, Eva FR-1 Holy Cross 10.92m 35' 10" -
  • 10.79m
  • 10.92m
  • 10.90m
16. White, Jaliyah SR-4 Northeastern 10.91m 35' 9.5" -
  • 10.70m
  • 10.91m
  • 10.77m
17. Sabharwal, Iza SO-2 Harvard 10.89m 35' 8.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.89m
  • 10.84m
18. Gensler, Taylor JR-3 Holy Cross 10.59m 34' 9" -
  • 10.15m
  • 10.59m
  • 10.42m
19. Ezeama, Kayla SO-2 Rhode Island 10.54m 34' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.54m
  • 10.24m
20. Dronzek, Jessica FR-1 UMass Amherst 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.43m
  • 10.42m
21. Rudolph, Sierra SO-2 UMass Lowell 10.40m 34' 1.5" -
  • 10.40m
  • 9.96m
  • 9.71m
22. Purtell, Jillian JR-3 Holy Cross 9.83m 32' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.83m
  • 9.56m
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Farquharson, Leone FR-1 Cornell 11.85m 38' 10.5" 8
2. Lombardi, Jillian FR-1 Northeastern 11.30m 37' 1" -
3. Castle, Rose JR-3 Northeastern 11.20m 36' 9" -
4. McCool-Guglielmo, Eva FR-1 Holy Cross 10.92m 35' 10" -
5. White, Jaliyah SR-4 Northeastern 10.91m 35' 9.5" -
6. Sabharwal, Iza SO-2 Harvard 10.89m 35' 8.75" -
7. Gensler, Taylor JR-3 Holy Cross 10.59m 34' 9" -
8. Ezeama, Kayla SO-2 Rhode Island 10.54m 34' 7" -
9. Dronzek, Jessica FR-1 UMass Amherst 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
10. Rudolph, Sierra SO-2 UMass Lowell 10.40m 34' 1.5" -
11. Purtell, Jillian JR-3 Holy Cross 9.83m 32' 3" -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Lewis, Zion JR-3 Brown 12.58m 41' 3.25" 10
2. Stern, Lauren FR-1 Brown 11.83m 38' 9.75" 6
3. Darsney, Kerstin SR-4 UMass Lowell 11.82m 38' 9.5" 5
4. Renelus, Felicia SO-2 Brown 11.80m 38' 8.75" 4
5. Srinivasan, Shraeya SO-2 Northeastern 11.69m 38' 4.25" 3
6. Ojibe, Zenab JR-3 Cornell 11.59m 38' 0.25" 2
7. Yeboah-Kodie, Grace FR-1 Harvard 11.59m 38' 0.25" 1
8. McDonald, Emily FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.43m 37' 6" -
9. Nyemeck, Ivana SO-2 UMass Amherst 11.42m 37' 5.75" -
10. Arroyo, Ashley JR-3 UMass Amherst 11.28m 37' 0.25" -
11. Amudo, Obie FR-1 Harvard 11.06m 36' 3.5" -

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Offiaeli, Kendra JR-3 Brown 14.84m 48' 8.25" 10
  • 14.60m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.84m
  • FOUL
  • 14.79m
2. Senoo, Priscilla SR-4 Northeastern 14.38m 47' 2.25" 8
  • 14.11m
  • FOUL
  • 14.22m
  • 12.97m
  • 13.75m
  • 14.38m
3. Redwood, Leeyan JR-3 Northeastern 14.23m 46' 8.25" 6
  • 13.22m
  • FOUL
  • 13.38m
  • 13.48m
  • 14.23m
  • 13.50m
4. Notarfrancesco, Danielle SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.09m 46' 2.75" 5
  • 13.92m
  • 13.70m
  • 13.70m
  • 14.09m
  • 13.95m
  • 13.29m
5. Lee, Jennifer SR-4 UMass Lowell 14.00m 45' 11.25" 4
  • 13.63m
  • 13.16m
  • 13.36m
  • 13.69m
  • 14.00m
  • 13.60m
6. Taitel, Zoe SR-4 Northeastern 13.80m 45' 3.5" 3
  • 12.64m
  • 13.55m
  • 13.06m
  • 13.80m
  • 13.09m
  • FOUL
7. Kanaris, Nikolia JR-3 Cornell 13.69m 44' 11" 2
  • 13.68m
  • 13.63m
  • FOUL
  • 13.69m
  • 13.66m
  • 13.01m
8. Offiaeli, Chelsea FR-1 Harvard 13.53m 44' 4.75" 1
  • FOUL
  • 13.36m
  • 12.47m
  • 11.98m
  • 12.87m
  • 13.53m
9. Mokwuah, Abbie SO-2 Holy Cross 13.44m 44' 1.25" -
  • 13.38m
  • FOUL
  • 12.91m
  • 13.31m
  • 13.44m
  • FOUL
10. Morris, Leena SR-4 Cornell 13.24m 43' 5.25" -
  • 13.03m
  • FOUL
  • 13.24m
11. LaDere, Lauren SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.76m 41' 10.5" -
  • 12.76m
  • 12.68m
  • FOUL
12. Lyons, Shayla JR-3 Stonehill 12.33m 40' 5.5" -
  • 11.74m
  • 12.17m
  • 12.33m
13. Delacruz, Noelya FR-1 Rhode Island 12.01m 39' 5" -
  • 11.11m
  • 12.01m
  • 10.67m
14. Deveau, Bridget SR-4 UMass Amherst 11.97m 39' 3.25" -
  • 11.97m
  • 11.24m
  • 10.80m
15. Johns, Emily SO-2 Harvard 11.87m 38' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.87m
16. Hughes, Zoe JR-3 Harvard 11.42m 37' 5.75" -
  • 11.29m
  • 9.47m
  • 11.42m
17. Andrews, Samantha SO-2 Rhode Island 11.20m 36' 9" -
  • 10.82m
  • 10.44m
  • 11.20m
18. Sinkewicz, Amanda JR-3 Boston College 11.16m 36' 7.5" -
  • 11.16m
  • 10.67m
  • 10.59m
19. Shubrick, Jordyn FR-1 Holy Cross 10.63m 34' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.41m
  • 10.63m
20. Lawton, Morgan JR-3 Harvard 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.50m
  • 10.14m
21. Balzarini, Elizabeth JR-3 Stonehill 10.44m 34' 3" -
  • 10.34m
  • 10.11m
  • 10.44m
22. Attaya, Vanessa FR-1 Holy Cross 10.17m 33' 4.5" -
  • 9.67m
  • 9.77m
  • 10.17m
23. Kebeh, Martha JR-3 Harvard 10.02m 32' 10.5" -
  • 9.55m
  • 10.02m
  • 9.88m
24. Peno, Jianna FR-1 Rhode Island 8.86m 29' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.86m
  • FOUL
25. Barron, Emily JR-3 Boston College 8.84m 29' 0" -
  • 8.69m
  • 8.84m
  • 8.65m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Offiaeli, Chelsea FR-1 Harvard 13.53m 44' 4.75" 1
2. Delacruz, Noelya FR-1 Rhode Island 12.01m 39' 5" -
3. Deveau, Bridget SR-4 UMass Amherst 11.97m 39' 3.25" -
4. Hughes, Zoe JR-3 Harvard 11.42m 37' 5.75" -
5. Andrews, Samantha SO-2 Rhode Island 11.20m 36' 9" -
6. Sinkewicz, Amanda JR-3 Boston College 11.16m 36' 7.5" -
7. Shubrick, Jordyn FR-1 Holy Cross 10.63m 34' 10.5" -
8. Lawton, Morgan JR-3 Harvard 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
9. Balzarini, Elizabeth JR-3 Stonehill 10.44m 34' 3" -
10. Attaya, Vanessa FR-1 Holy Cross 10.17m 33' 4.5" -
11. Kebeh, Martha JR-3 Harvard 10.02m 32' 10.5" -
12. Peno, Jianna FR-1 Rhode Island 8.86m 29' 1" -
13. Barron, Emily JR-3 Boston College 8.84m 29' 0" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Offiaeli, Kendra JR-3 Brown 14.84m 48' 8.25" 10
2. Senoo, Priscilla SR-4 Northeastern 14.38m 47' 2.25" 8
3. Redwood, Leeyan JR-3 Northeastern 14.23m 46' 8.25" 6
4. Notarfrancesco, Danielle SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.09m 46' 2.75" 5
5. Lee, Jennifer SR-4 UMass Lowell 14.00m 45' 11.25" 4
6. Taitel, Zoe SR-4 Northeastern 13.80m 45' 3.5" 3
7. Kanaris, Nikolia JR-3 Cornell 13.69m 44' 11" 2
8. Mokwuah, Abbie SO-2 Holy Cross 13.44m 44' 1.25" -
9. Morris, Leena SR-4 Cornell 13.24m 43' 5.25" -
10. LaDere, Lauren SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.76m 41' 10.5" -
11. Lyons, Shayla JR-3 Stonehill 12.33m 40' 5.5" -
12. Johns, Emily SO-2 Harvard 11.87m 38' 11.5" -

Women's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Belvit, Erica JR-3 Northeastern 18.83m 61' 9.5" 10
  • FOUL
  • 16.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.02m
  • 18.83m
2. Cooper, Monae JR-3 Northeastern 17.27m 56' 8" 8
  • FOUL
  • 16.44m
  • 16.41m
  • 17.27m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Morris, Leena SR-4 Cornell 17.04m 55' 11" 6
  • 16.62m
  • FOUL
  • 16.86m
  • FOUL
  • 16.93m
  • 17.04m
4. Botts, Molly SO-2 Rhode Island 16.09m 52' 9.5" 5
  • 16.03m
  • 16.09m
  • FOUL
  • 15.51m
  • 15.80m
  • 15.78m
5. Covington, Autumn SR-4 Cornell 15.66m 51' 4.5" 4
  • FOUL
  • 15.27m
  • 15.59m
  • 14.91m
  • 15.05m
  • 15.66m
6. Mokwuah, Abbie SO-2 Holy Cross 15.49m 50' 10" 3
  • 15.09m
  • 14.83m
  • 15.37m
  • FOUL
  • 15.49m
  • FOUL
7. Swanson, Lauren SR-4 Northeastern 15.46m 50' 8.75" 2
  • 15.46m
  • 15.13m
  • 14.45m
  • 15.16m
  • 15.24m
  • FOUL
8. Bishop, Sochima SR-4 Cornell 15.36m 50' 4.75" 1
  • FOUL
  • 14.40m
  • 14.81m
  • 15.36m
  • FOUL
  • 14.74m
9. Notarfrancesco, Danielle SO-2 UMass Amherst 15.17m 49' 9.25" -
  • 14.97m
  • 15.09m
  • 15.17m
  • 14.66m
  • FOUL
  • 15.00m
10. Kebeh, Martha JR-3 Harvard 14.65m 48' 0.75" -
  • 14.53m
  • 14.38m
  • 14.65m
11. Cousens, Abigail SR-4 Northeastern 14.45m 47' 5" -
  • 14.45m
  • 13.74m
  • FOUL
12. Andrews, Samantha SO-2 Rhode Island 14.18m 46' 6.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.82m
  • 14.18m
12. Crawford, Jae FR-1 Brown 14.18m 46' 6.25" -
  • 14.18m
  • FOUL
  • 13.49m
14. Rabe, Allison SR-4 Harvard 14.09m 46' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.09m
15. Polando, Faith FR-1 Cornell 13.89m 45' 7" -
  • 13.85m
  • 13.89m
  • FOUL
16. O'Loughlin, Ashley SO-2 Rhode Island 13.72m 45' 0.25" -
  • 12.86m
  • 12.31m
  • 13.72m
17. Delacruz, Noelya FR-1 Rhode Island 13.59m 44' 7" -
  • 13.35m
  • 13.59m
  • FOUL
18. Attaya, Victoria SR-4 Holy Cross 13.15m 43' 1.75" -
  • 12.46m
  • 12.53m
  • 13.15m
19. LaDere, Lauren SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.93m 42' 5.25" -
  • 11.73m
  • 12.93m
  • FOUL
20. Johns, Emily SO-2 Harvard 12.51m 41' 0.5" -
  • 12.51m
  • 12.24m
  • 11.61m
21. Lawton, Morgan JR-3 Harvard 12.13m 39' 9.75" -
  • 11.34m
  • FOUL
  • 12.13m
22. McLaughlin, Hannah FR-1 Harvard 10.66m 34' 11.75" -
  • 10.21m
  • 10.48m
  • 10.66m
23. Offiaeli, Chelsea FR-1 Harvard 8.96m 29' 4.75" -
  • 8.96m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Andrews, Samantha SO-2 Rhode Island 14.18m 46' 6.25" -
2. Rabe, Allison SR-4 Harvard 14.09m 46' 2.75" -
3. Polando, Faith FR-1 Cornell 13.89m 45' 7" -
4. O'Loughlin, Ashley SO-2 Rhode Island 13.72m 45' 0.25" -
5. Delacruz, Noelya FR-1 Rhode Island 13.59m 44' 7" -
6. Attaya, Victoria SR-4 Holy Cross 13.15m 43' 1.75" -
7. LaDere, Lauren SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.93m 42' 5.25" -
8. Johns, Emily SO-2 Harvard 12.51m 41' 0.5" -
9. Lawton, Morgan JR-3 Harvard 12.13m 39' 9.75" -
10. McLaughlin, Hannah FR-1 Harvard 10.66m 34' 11.75" -
11. Offiaeli, Chelsea FR-1 Harvard 8.96m 29' 4.75" -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Belvit, Erica JR-3 Northeastern 18.83m 61' 9.5" 10
2. Cooper, Monae JR-3 Northeastern 17.27m 56' 8" 8
3. Morris, Leena SR-4 Cornell 17.04m 55' 11" 6
4. Botts, Molly SO-2 Rhode Island 16.09m 52' 9.5" 5
5. Covington, Autumn SR-4 Cornell 15.66m 51' 4.5" 4
6. Mokwuah, Abbie SO-2 Holy Cross 15.49m 50' 10" 3
7. Swanson, Lauren SR-4 Northeastern 15.46m 50' 8.75" 2
8. Bishop, Sochima SR-4 Cornell 15.36m 50' 4.75" 1
9. Notarfrancesco, Danielle SO-2 UMass Amherst 15.17m 49' 9.25" -
10. Kebeh, Martha JR-3 Harvard 14.65m 48' 0.75" -
11. Cousens, Abigail SR-4 Northeastern 14.45m 47' 5" -
12. Crawford, Jae FR-1 Brown 14.18m 46' 6.25" -