January 12, 2019
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA NCAA DII Prov

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Djero, Donatien SO-2 Northeastern 6.84 10
2. Roderick, Anthony JR-3 Northeastern 6.92 8
3. Mini, Kuune FR-1 Cornell 6.92 6
4. Calhoun, Myles FR-1 Connecticut 6.97 5
5. O'Brien, James SR-4 UMass Lowell 6.98 4
6. O'Connor, Dametrius SO-2 Northeastern 6.99 3
7. Norris, James JR-3 Cornell 7.02 2
8. Moorer, Brandon JR-3 Northeastern 7.11 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Djero, Donatien SO-2 Northeastern 6.77
2. O'Brien, James SR-4 UMass Lowell 6.97
3. O'Connor, Dametrius SO-2 Northeastern 6.99
4. Calhoun, Myles FR-1 Connecticut 7.01
5. Mini, Kuune FR-1 Cornell 7.01
6. Norris, James JR-3 Cornell 7.02
7. Moorer, Brandon JR-3 Northeastern 7.02
8. Roderick, Anthony JR-3 Northeastern 7.03
9. Caouette , John FR-1 Northeastern 7.07
10. Avery, Jonathan SR-4 Cornell 7.08
11. Thompson, Josiah FR-1 Connecticut 7.09
12. Webber, Richard SO-2 Boston College 7.10
13. Ireland, Justin JR-3 Stonehill 7.10
14. Gray, Hayden SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.11
15. Zemis, Nik SR-4 Brown 7.13
16. Carter, Joseph SR-4 Rhode Island 7.14
17. Wassell, Kahlil SO-2 Harvard 7.15
18. Howard, Jordan FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.16
19. Ross, Jordan FR-1 Rhode Island 7.20
20. Marsland, Justin FR-1 Rhode Island 7.20
21. Russell, Ryan SO-2 Boston College 7.25
22. Bogannam, Kashief FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.30
23. Naveed, Hamza SR-4 UMass Lowell 7.31
24. Young, Joseph FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.32
25. McDermott, Myles SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.35
26. Wright, Rahsheed FR-1 Rhode Island 7.35
27. Pavao, Michael FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.38
28. Bobowicz, Christian SO-2 Northeastern 7.42
29. Thomson, Julian FR-1 Rhode Island 7.45
30. Avelino, Juan FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.77
31. Cirella, Stephen SO-2 Rhode Island 7.95
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Connor, Dametrius SO-2 Northeastern 6.99
2. Avery, Jonathan SR-4 Cornell 7.08
3. Thompson, Josiah FR-1 Connecticut 7.09
4. Howard, Jordan FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.16
5. Russell, Ryan SO-2 Boston College 7.25
6. Naveed, Hamza SR-4 UMass Lowell 7.31
7. Young, Joseph FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.32
8. Wright, Rahsheed FR-1 Rhode Island 7.35
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Calhoun, Myles FR-1 Connecticut 7.01
2. Norris, James JR-3 Cornell 7.02
3. Roderick, Anthony JR-3 Northeastern 7.03
4. Zemis, Nik SR-4 Brown 7.13
5. Carter, Joseph SR-4 Rhode Island 7.14
6. Bogannam, Kashief FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.30
7. Pavao, Michael FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.38
8. Bobowicz, Christian SO-2 Northeastern 7.42
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Brien, James SR-4 UMass Lowell 6.97
2. Moorer, Brandon JR-3 Northeastern 7.02
3. Webber, Richard SO-2 Boston College 7.10
4. Gray, Hayden SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.11
5. McDermott, Myles SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.35
6. Thomson, Julian FR-1 Rhode Island 7.45
7. Avelino, Juan FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.77
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Djero, Donatien SO-2 Northeastern 6.77
2. Mini, Kuune FR-1 Cornell 7.01
3. Caouette , John FR-1 Northeastern 7.07
4. Ireland, Justin JR-3 Stonehill 7.10
5. Wassell, Kahlil SO-2 Harvard 7.15
6. Ross, Jordan FR-1 Rhode Island 7.20
7. Marsland, Justin FR-1 Rhode Island 7.20
8. Cirella, Stephen SO-2 Rhode Island 7.95

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Delasanta, Anthony SO-2 Rhode Island 21.91 10
2. Naveed, Hamza SR-4 UMass Lowell 22.07 8
3. Williamson, Jovahn SO-2 Harvard 22.12 6
4. Cuthbert, Michael JR-3 UMass Amherst 22.12 5
5. Cherenfant, Brian JR-3 UMass Lowell 22.13 4
6. Agyare-May, Rodney SO-2 Harvard 22.16 3
7. Ifediora, Obiajulu SO-2 Brown 22.30 2
8. Carter, Joseph SR-4 Rhode Island 22.36 1
9. Wassell, Kahlil SO-2 Harvard 22.48 -
10. Solan, Myles SO-2 Cornell 22.48 -
11. Ireland, Justin JR-3 Stonehill 22.51 -
12. Boyd, Hampton SO-2 Stonehill 22.56 -
13. Magre, Phillips FR-1 Northeastern 22.59 -
14. Lin, Austin JR-3 Northeastern 22.60 -
15. Mini, Kuune FR-1 Cornell 22.61 -
16. Norris, James JR-3 Cornell 22.62 -
17. Ross, Jordan FR-1 Rhode Island 22.63 -
18. Russell, Ryan SO-2 Boston College 22.68 -
19. Franklin, Adam SR-4 Rhode Island 22.73 -
20. Santos, Jeffrey SO-2 Rhode Island 22.75 -
21. Webber, Richard SO-2 Boston College 22.77 -
22. Bobowicz, Christian SO-2 Northeastern 23.02 -
23. Gray, Hayden SO-2 UMass Amherst 23.11 -
24. Beight, Jordan SO-2 Cornell 23.11 -
25. Wilson, Alex FR-1 Brown 23.11 -
26. Fortin, Garrett JR-3 Holy Cross 23.12 -
27. Thompson, Josiah FR-1 Connecticut 23.15 -
28. Zemis, Nik SR-4 Brown 23.17 -
29. Howard, Jordan FR-1 UMass Amherst 23.19 -
30. Honohan, Lucas FR-1 UMass Amherst 23.20 -
31. Brunskole, Taylor SR-4 Harvard 23.25 -
32. Wright, Rahsheed FR-1 Rhode Island 23.25 -
33. Bogannam, Kashief FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.36 -
34. Pavao, Michael FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.41 -
35. Thomson, Julian FR-1 Rhode Island 23.55 -
36. Jeffrey, Clayton JR-3 Cornell 23.56 -
37. Davies, Callan SO-2 Rhode Island 23.81 -
38. Bowers, Jack FR-1 Stonehill 23.92 -
  Henderson, Tien SO-2 Cornell DNF -
  Marsland, Justin FR-1 Rhode Island DNF -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Solan, Myles SO-2 Cornell 22.48 -
2. Magre, Phillips FR-1 Northeastern 22.59 -
3. Honohan, Lucas FR-1 UMass Amherst 23.20 -
  Henderson, Tien SO-2 Cornell DNF -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Naveed, Hamza SR-4 UMass Lowell 22.07 8
2. Williamson, Jovahn SO-2 Harvard 22.12 6
3. Santos, Jeffrey SO-2 Rhode Island 22.75 -
4. Webber, Richard SO-2 Boston College 22.77 -
5. Brunskole, Taylor SR-4 Harvard 23.25 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wassell, Kahlil SO-2 Harvard 22.48 -
2. Ireland, Justin JR-3 Stonehill 22.51 -
3. Franklin, Adam SR-4 Rhode Island 22.73 -
4. Gray, Hayden SO-2 UMass Amherst 23.11 -
5. Thomson, Julian FR-1 Rhode Island 23.55 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Agyare-May, Rodney SO-2 Harvard 22.16 3
2. Norris, James JR-3 Cornell 22.62 -
3. Howard, Jordan FR-1 UMass Amherst 23.19 -
4. Jeffrey, Clayton JR-3 Cornell 23.56 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mini, Kuune FR-1 Cornell 22.61 -
2. Zemis, Nik SR-4 Brown 23.17 -
3. Bogannam, Kashief FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.36 -
  Marsland, Justin FR-1 Rhode Island DNF -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cuthbert, Michael JR-3 UMass Amherst 22.12 5
2. Boyd, Hampton SO-2 Stonehill 22.56 -
3. Russell, Ryan SO-2 Boston College 22.68 -
4. Beight, Jordan SO-2 Cornell 23.11 -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lin, Austin JR-3 Northeastern 22.60 -
2. Bobowicz, Christian SO-2 Northeastern 23.02 -
3. Thompson, Josiah FR-1 Connecticut 23.15 -
4. Wright, Rahsheed FR-1 Rhode Island 23.25 -
5. Davies, Callan SO-2 Rhode Island 23.81 -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Delasanta, Anthony SO-2 Rhode Island 21.91 10
2. Cherenfant, Brian JR-3 UMass Lowell 22.13 4
3. Carter, Joseph SR-4 Rhode Island 22.36 1
4. Pavao, Michael FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.41 -
5. Bowers, Jack FR-1 Stonehill 23.92 -
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ifediora, Obiajulu SO-2 Brown 22.30 2
2. Ross, Jordan FR-1 Rhode Island 22.63 -
3. Wilson, Alex FR-1 Brown 23.11 -
4. Fortin, Garrett JR-3 Holy Cross 23.12 -

Men's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Woodman, Noah FR-1 Connecticut 1:04.72 10
2. Delasanta, Anthony SO-2 Rhode Island 1:04.87 8
3. Lawrence , Solomon SO-2 Cornell 1:04.90 6
4. Gebril, Omar SO-2 Connecticut 1:04.99 5
5. Ventura, Wellington FR-1 Connecticut 1:05.01 4
6. Nichols, Colt SO-2 Connecticut 1:05.11 3
7. Trocki, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 1:05.86 2
8. McGriff, De'Von JR-3 Rhode Island 1:05.96 1
9. Wells, Russell SR-4 Boston College 1:06.56 -
10. Goosby, Shane JR-3 Cornell 1:06.62 -
11. Perkins, Calvin FR-1 Brown 1:06.67 -
12. Litherland, Quinn SO-2 Northeastern 1:06.70 -
13. Khriss, Adam FR-1 Connecticut 1:06.72 -
14. Comly, Nick SR-4 Cornell 1:06.75 -
15. Ross, Jordan FR-1 Rhode Island 1:06.81 -
16. Pray, Dimitri FR-1 Rhode Island 1:06.83 -
17. McLennan, Jacob JR-3 Harvard 1:06.88 -
18. Halloran, Fredrik JR-3 Holy Cross 1:07.05 -
19. Osunsami, Mayowa FR-1 Northeastern 1:07.55 -
20. Manson, Marcus FR-1 Boston College 1:07.63 -
21. Cusack, David SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:07.64 -
22. Hornyak, William FR-1 Holy Cross 1:07.65 -
23. Green, Khalfani SO-2 Boston College 1:07.68 -
24. Shannon, Kevin JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:08.12 -
25. Boudreau, Kevin SR-4 Northeastern 1:08.17 -
26. Windisch, Stephen SO-2 Boston College 1:08.22 -
27. Stoddard, Colin SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:08.24 -
28. Schmidt, Tyler JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:08.27 -
29. Blodgett, Connor SO-2 Connecticut 1:08.35 -
30. Bethell, Mikhail SR-4 Boston College 1:08.38 -
31. Piepergerdes, Gabriel SO-2 Holy Cross 1:08.42 -
32. Clark, Gregory FR-1 Connecticut 1:08.65 -
33. Herrerias, Max SO-2 Boston College 1:08.72 -
34. Cobb, Griffin SO-2 Rhode Island 1:08.87 -
35. Coppola, Sam JR-3 Rhode Island 1:08.90 -
36. Boucher, Oliver SR-4 Boston College 1:08.96 -
37. Kotecha, Zabih SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:09.09 -
38. Hanson, Lukas SR-4 Northeastern 1:09.23 -
39. Shannon, Michael FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:09.31 -
40. Miller, Charles FR-1 Rhode Island 1:09.55 -
41. Saxon, Michael SR-4 Boston College 1:09.95 -
42. Jewett, Chris SR-4 Northeastern 1:09.99 -
43. Hackett, Aaron FR-1 Connecticut 1:10.50 -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pray, Dimitri FR-1 Rhode Island 1:06.83 -
2. Shannon, Kevin JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:08.12 -
3. Blodgett, Connor SO-2 Connecticut 1:08.35 -
4. Boucher, Oliver SR-4 Boston College 1:08.96 -
5. Hanson, Lukas SR-4 Northeastern 1:09.23 -
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Khriss, Adam FR-1 Connecticut 1:06.72 -
2. Ross, Jordan FR-1 Rhode Island 1:06.81 -
3. Stoddard, Colin SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:08.24 -
4. Kotecha, Zabih SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:09.09 -
5. Hackett, Aaron FR-1 Connecticut 1:10.50 -
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McGriff, De'Von JR-3 Rhode Island 1:05.96 1
2. Boudreau, Kevin SR-4 Northeastern 1:08.17 -
3. Bethell, Mikhail SR-4 Boston College 1:08.38 -
4. Herrerias, Max SO-2 Boston College 1:08.72 -
5. Miller, Charles FR-1 Rhode Island 1:09.55 -
500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wells, Russell SR-4 Boston College 1:06.56 -
2. McLennan, Jacob JR-3 Harvard 1:06.88 -
3. Osunsami, Mayowa FR-1 Northeastern 1:07.55 -
4. Cusack, David SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:07.64 -
5. Shannon, Michael FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:09.31 -
500 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Delasanta, Anthony SO-2 Rhode Island 1:04.87 8
2. Perkins, Calvin FR-1 Brown 1:06.67 -
3. Windisch, Stephen SO-2 Boston College 1:08.22 -
4. Clark, Gregory FR-1 Connecticut 1:08.65 -
5. Coppola, Sam JR-3 Rhode Island 1:08.90 -
500 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gebril, Omar SO-2 Connecticut 1:04.99 5
2. Nichols, Colt SO-2 Connecticut 1:05.11 3
3. Goosby, Shane JR-3 Cornell 1:06.62 -
4. Halloran, Fredrik JR-3 Holy Cross 1:07.05 -
500 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lawrence , Solomon SO-2 Cornell 1:04.90 6
2. Trocki, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 1:05.86 2
3. Piepergerdes, Gabriel SO-2 Holy Cross 1:08.42 -
4. Cobb, Griffin SO-2 Rhode Island 1:08.87 -
5. Saxon, Michael SR-4 Boston College 1:09.95 -
500 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Manson, Marcus FR-1 Boston College 1:07.63 -
2. Hornyak, William FR-1 Holy Cross 1:07.65 -
3. Green, Khalfani SO-2 Boston College 1:07.68 -
4. Schmidt, Tyler JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:08.27 -
5. Jewett, Chris SR-4 Northeastern 1:09.99 -
500 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Woodman, Noah FR-1 Connecticut 1:04.72 10
2. Ventura, Wellington FR-1 Connecticut 1:05.01 4
3. Litherland, Quinn SO-2 Northeastern 1:06.70 -
4. Comly, Nick SR-4 Cornell 1:06.75 -

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lanigan, Zachary JR-3 Brown 2:28.95 10
2. Crisp, Will FR-1 Harvard 2:29.39 8
3. Munnelly, Sean SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:29.85 6
4. Ritchie, Ian SR-4 Boston College 2:30.12 5
5. Garmon, Peter SR-4 Connecticut 2:30.15 4
6. Vercollone, Stephen SR-4 Stonehill 2:30.22 3
7. Bellomo, Noah SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:30.38 2
8. Frahlich, Zachary JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:30.41 1
9. Hauver, Grant JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:30.41 -
10. Holmes, Derek SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:30.52 -
11. Donovan, Connor SR-4 Northeastern 2:30.74 -
12. Fortna, Carrick SO-2 Rhode Island 2:31.04 -
13. Plass, Jonnie SO-2 Cornell 2:31.22 -
14. Korczynski, Alexander FR-1 Northeastern 2:31.25 -
15. Morano, Matt SR-4 Boston College 2:31.63 -
16. Lanahan, Christopher SO-2 Stonehill 2:31.78 -
17. Guzman, Kyle SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:32.42 -
18. Moran, Cody SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:32.44 -
19. Conboy, Sean JR-3 Boston College 2:32.56 -
20. Stafford, Christian SR-4 Northeastern 2:32.81 -
21. Pearl, Joseph FR-1 Connecticut 2:32.83 -
22. Willis, Andrew SR-4 Boston College 2:33.10 -
23. Duggan, Michael SR-4 Northeastern 2:33.20 -
24. Gleen, Tyler SO-2 Connecticut 2:33.42 -
25. Gallagher, Jackson SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:34.87 -
26. Griffin, Tyler FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:35.37 -
27. Thrush, Ryan SO-2 Harvard 2:35.61 -
28. Breen, Jeremy JR-3 Stonehill 2:35.84 -
29. Carlson, Shawn JR-3 Rhode Island 2:36.22 -
30. Militello, Luke FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:36.35 -
31. Pollock, Gordon FR-1 Boston College 2:36.49 -
32. Trigani, Colin SO-2 Boston College 2:37.17 -
33. Ruffing, Ben SO-2 Boston College 2:37.76 -
34. Santos, Nicholas JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:38.11 -
35. Gardina, Colin FR-1 Rhode Island 2:40.53 -
36. Soliman, Yahya SO-2 Boston College 2:48.91 -
  McKie, Cameron SR-4 Brown DNF -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Vercollone, Stephen SR-4 Stonehill 2:30.22 3
2. Fortna, Carrick SO-2 Rhode Island 2:31.04 -
3. Lanahan, Christopher SO-2 Stonehill 2:31.78 -
4. Guzman, Kyle SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:32.42 -
5. Duggan, Michael SR-4 Northeastern 2:33.20 -
6. Griffin, Tyler FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:35.37 -
7. Breen, Jeremy JR-3 Stonehill 2:35.84 -
8. Carlson, Shawn JR-3 Rhode Island 2:36.22 -
9. Militello, Luke FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:36.35 -
10. Pollock, Gordon FR-1 Boston College 2:36.49 -
11. Ruffing, Ben SO-2 Boston College 2:37.76 -
12. Santos, Nicholas JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:38.11 -
13. Gardina, Colin FR-1 Rhode Island 2:40.53 -
  McKie, Cameron SR-4 Brown DNF -
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Frahlich, Zachary JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:30.41 1
2. Holmes, Derek SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:30.52 -
3. Donovan, Connor SR-4 Northeastern 2:30.74 -
4. Plass, Jonnie SO-2 Cornell 2:31.22 -
5. Korczynski, Alexander FR-1 Northeastern 2:31.25 -
6. Moran, Cody SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:32.44 -
7. Conboy, Sean JR-3 Boston College 2:32.56 -
8. Stafford, Christian SR-4 Northeastern 2:32.81 -
9. Pearl, Joseph FR-1 Connecticut 2:32.83 -
10. Willis, Andrew SR-4 Boston College 2:33.10 -
11. Gallagher, Jackson SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:34.87 -
12. Trigani, Colin SO-2 Boston College 2:37.17 -
13. Soliman, Yahya SO-2 Boston College 2:48.91 -
1000 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lanigan, Zachary JR-3 Brown 2:28.95 10
2. Crisp, Will FR-1 Harvard 2:29.39 8
3. Munnelly, Sean SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:29.85 6
4. Ritchie, Ian SR-4 Boston College 2:30.12 5
5. Garmon, Peter SR-4 Connecticut 2:30.15 4
6. Bellomo, Noah SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:30.38 2
7. Hauver, Grant JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:30.41 -
8. Morano, Matt SR-4 Boston College 2:31.63 -
9. Gleen, Tyler SO-2 Connecticut 2:33.42 -
10. Thrush, Ryan SO-2 Harvard 2:35.61 -

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hogan , Paul SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:10.03 10
2. Taxter, Lucas SR-4 Stonehill 4:10.69 8
3. McGonnigle, Michael SR-4 Connecticut 4:11.29 6
4. Van Der Els, Eric SO-2 Connecticut 4:11.58 5
5. Burke, Sean JR-3 Boston College 4:14.57 4
6. Alfond, Christopher SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:15.71 3
7. Fusco, Greg FR-1 Cornell 4:16.25 2
8. Linden, Erik FR-1 Boston College 4:16.40 1
9. Waters, Kellen FR-1 Rhode Island 4:17.81 -
10. Osipow, Ben SR-4 Boston College 4:18.77 -
11. Mocarski, Alex FR-1 Cornell 4:19.47 -
12. Rubush, Tyler FR-1 Rhode Island 4:19.99 -
13. Phillips, Brandon SR-4 Cornell 4:20.24 -
14. Camillieri, Brian SO-2 Connecticut 4:22.20 -
15. Maguire, Joseph JR-3 Rhode Island 4:22.41 -
16. Celico, Nick JR-3 Rhode Island 4:23.33 -
17. Famiglietti, Michael SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:23.92 -
18. Shaw, Matthew SR-4 Stonehill 4:23.94 -
19. Sullivan, Sean SO-2 Boston College 4:24.44 -
20. Brisman, Will SO-2 Connecticut 4:24.98 -
21. Mickool, Ian JR-3 Connecticut 4:25.24 -
22. Bedard, Joshua SO-2 Connecticut 4:26.12 -
23. Novak, Luke JR-3 Northeastern 4:26.12 -
24. Jarnagin, Zachary FR-1 Northeastern 4:26.65 -
25. Schaefer, Matthew FR-1 Northeastern 4:27.62 -
26. Rodriguez, Anthony SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:27.97 -
27. Flanagan, Steven SO-2 Northeastern 4:28.25 -
28. McNamee, Nickolas FR-1 Stonehill 4:28.50 -
29. Weingart, Benjamin SO-2 Northeastern 4:28.60 -
30. Ruffing, Ben SO-2 Boston College 4:29.23 -
31. Westhoff, Kendall FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:29.62 -
32. Drezek, Benjamin SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:30.13 -
33. Zulkofske, Eric FR-1 Rhode Island 4:30.72 -
34. Trigani, Colin SO-2 Boston College 4:32.28 -
35. Velasquez, Dhahran SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:32.43 -
36. Teachen, Thomas SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:32.56 -
37. Slack, Tim SR-4 Rhode Island 4:32.67 -
38. Drace, Chris SR-4 Stonehill 4:32.89 -
39. Horgan, Alexander FR-1 Boston College 4:38.36 -
40. Dowd, Riley SR-4 Stonehill 4:41.15 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Waters, Kellen FR-1 Rhode Island 4:17.81 -
2. Rubush, Tyler FR-1 Rhode Island 4:19.99 -
3. Maguire, Joseph JR-3 Rhode Island 4:22.41 -
4. Celico, Nick JR-3 Rhode Island 4:23.33 -
5. Famiglietti, Michael SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:23.92 -
6. Shaw, Matthew SR-4 Stonehill 4:23.94 -
7. Novak, Luke JR-3 Northeastern 4:26.12 -
8. Jarnagin, Zachary FR-1 Northeastern 4:26.65 -
9. Schaefer, Matthew FR-1 Northeastern 4:27.62 -
10. Rodriguez, Anthony SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:27.97 -
11. Flanagan, Steven SO-2 Northeastern 4:28.25 -
12. Weingart, Benjamin SO-2 Northeastern 4:28.60 -
13. Zulkofske, Eric FR-1 Rhode Island 4:30.72 -
14. Slack, Tim SR-4 Rhode Island 4:32.67 -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Phillips, Brandon SR-4 Cornell 4:20.24 -
2. Camillieri, Brian SO-2 Connecticut 4:22.20 -
3. Sullivan, Sean SO-2 Boston College 4:24.44 -
4. Brisman, Will SO-2 Connecticut 4:24.98 -
5. Mickool, Ian JR-3 Connecticut 4:25.24 -
6. Bedard, Joshua SO-2 Connecticut 4:26.12 -
7. McNamee, Nickolas FR-1 Stonehill 4:28.50 -
8. Ruffing, Ben SO-2 Boston College 4:29.23 -
9. Westhoff, Kendall FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:29.62 -
10. Drezek, Benjamin SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:30.13 -
11. Trigani, Colin SO-2 Boston College 4:32.28 -
12. Velasquez, Dhahran SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:32.43 -
13. Drace, Chris SR-4 Stonehill 4:32.89 -
14. Horgan, Alexander FR-1 Boston College 4:38.36 -
15. Dowd, Riley SR-4 Stonehill 4:41.15 -
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hogan , Paul SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:10.03 10
2. Taxter, Lucas SR-4 Stonehill 4:10.69 8
3. McGonnigle, Michael SR-4 Connecticut 4:11.29 6
4. Van Der Els, Eric SO-2 Connecticut 4:11.58 5
5. Burke, Sean JR-3 Boston College 4:14.57 4
6. Alfond, Christopher SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:15.71 3
7. Fusco, Greg FR-1 Cornell 4:16.25 2
8. Linden, Erik FR-1 Boston College 4:16.40 1
9. Osipow, Ben SR-4 Boston College 4:18.77 -
10. Mocarski, Alex FR-1 Cornell 4:19.47 -
11. Teachen, Thomas SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:32.56 -

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barber, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 8:33.21 10
2. Neumaier, Steve JR-3 Cornell 8:33.46 8
3. Burke, Sean JR-3 Boston College 8:36.33 6
4. Fusco, Matt FR-1 Cornell 8:36.94 5
5. Granata, Jamie FR-1 Cornell 8:41.23 4
6. Waterman, Eric JR-3 UMass Amherst 8:41.59 3
7. Fontaine, Josh SR-4 UMass Lowell 8:41.72 2
8. Whitney, Robert JR-3 Cornell 8:42.25 1
9. Carbone, Justin JR-3 UMass Lowell 8:42.73 -
10. Cloutier, Kyle SO-2 UMass Lowell 8:43.21 -
11. Bathgate, Dawson JR-3 UMass Amherst 8:44.64 -
12. Demeule, Alex SR-4 Stonehill 8:44.82 -
13. Sullivan, Sean SO-2 Boston College 8:45.32 -
14. Cosgrove, Daniel FR-1 UMass Lowell 8:46.47 -
15. Fisher, Tyler JR-3 Cornell 8:48.12 -
16. Gibson, Nasir FR-1 UMass Amherst 8:48.83 -
17. Casavant, Paul SO-2 Cornell 8:50.68 -
18. Kimball, Liam SO-2 UMass Lowell 8:50.69 -
19. Everett, Drew FR-1 UMass Lowell 8:52.23 -
20. Horgan, Alexander FR-1 Boston College 8:55.91 -
21. Vinacco, Matthew FR-1 Rhode Island 8:59.64 -
22. Maher, Sawyer SR-4 Boston College 9:00.55 -
23. Pichie, Jeffrey SO-2 Stonehill 9:03.72 -
24. Slack, Tim SR-4 Rhode Island 9:26.80 -
25. Kelly, Christopher FR-1 Stonehill 9:46.01 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lyons, Austin SR-4 Cornell 7.89 10
2. Rogers, Bretram SO-2 Brown 7.95 8
3. DeGrace, Jake SR-4 UMass Amherst 8.18 6
4. Smith, Xavier FR-1 Connecticut 8.26 5
5. Franklin, Adam SR-4 Rhode Island 8.32 4
6. Jeffrey, Clayton JR-3 Cornell 8.42 3
7. Samuels, Jordan SR-4 Northeastern 8.43 2
8. Duffy, Erick SO-2 Harvard 8.60 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lyons, Austin SR-4 Cornell 7.85
2. Rogers, Bretram SO-2 Brown 8.06
3. Samuels, Jordan SR-4 Northeastern 8.24
4. DeGrace, Jake SR-4 UMass Amherst 8.22
5. Duffy, Erick SO-2 Harvard 8.31
6. Smith, Xavier FR-1 Connecticut 8.35
7. Jeffrey, Clayton JR-3 Cornell 8.42
8. Franklin, Adam SR-4 Rhode Island 8.45
9. Hollingsworth, Tre FR-1 Harvard 8.46
10. Thornhill, Brandon SR-4 Holy Cross 8.49
11. Kortkamp, Noah SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.52
12. Osunsami, Mayowa FR-1 Northeastern 8.53
13. Davies, Callan SO-2 Rhode Island 8.62
14. Famiano, Ethan SO-2 Stonehill 8.62
15. Kuchachik, Collin JR-3 Stonehill 8.76
16. Chabon, Andrew   Unattached 8.77
17. Grosse, Benjamin SO-2 Connecticut 8.83
18. Escada, Alexander SR-4 Holy Cross 8.87
19. Aiello, Cameron SR-4 UMass Lowell 8.91
20. Beight, Jordan SO-2 Cornell 9.58
21. Cirella, Stephen SO-2 Rhode Island 9.69
  Alao, Tomi FR-1 Connecticut DNF
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Samuels, Jordan SR-4 Northeastern 8.24
2. Smith, Xavier FR-1 Connecticut 8.35
3. Jeffrey, Clayton JR-3 Cornell 8.42
4. Kortkamp, Noah SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.52
5. Davies, Callan SO-2 Rhode Island 8.62
6. Aiello, Cameron SR-4 UMass Lowell 8.91
7. Cirella, Stephen SO-2 Rhode Island 9.69
  Alao, Tomi FR-1 Connecticut DNF
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rogers, Bretram SO-2 Brown 8.06
2. DeGrace, Jake SR-4 UMass Amherst 8.22
3. Duffy, Erick SO-2 Harvard 8.31
4. Hollingsworth, Tre FR-1 Harvard 8.46
5. Famiano, Ethan SO-2 Stonehill 8.62
6. Chabon, Andrew   Unattached 8.77
7. Escada, Alexander SR-4 Holy Cross 8.87
8. Beight, Jordan SO-2 Cornell 9.58
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lyons, Austin SR-4 Cornell 7.85
2. Franklin, Adam SR-4 Rhode Island 8.45
3. Thornhill, Brandon SR-4 Holy Cross 8.49
4. Osunsami, Mayowa FR-1 Northeastern 8.53
5. Kuchachik, Collin JR-3 Stonehill 8.76
6. Grosse, Benjamin SO-2 Connecticut 8.83
4 x 440 Relay (Yards) Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Rhode Island (B) Wright, Miller, Thomson, Pray 3:29.09 -
2. UMass Amherst Honohan, Santos, Stoddard, Shannon 3:30.93 2
  UMass Amherst (B) Collins, DeGrace, Cuthbert, Darkwa Jr DNF -
  Harvard (B) Thrush, Crisp, Brunskole, Daniel DNF -
4 x 440 Relay (Yards) Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Rhode Island Franklin, McGriff, Marsland, Delasanta 3:17.84 8
2. Connecticut Trocki, Nichols, Ventura, Woodman 3:18.98 5
3. Connecticut (B) Khriss, Clark, Hackett, Blodgett 3:27.05 -
4. UMass Lowell Munnelly, Young, Bogannam, Pavao 3:31.19 1
4 x 440 Relay (Yards) Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Harvard Wassell, Williamson, Bolze, Agyare-May 3:17.37 10
2. Northeastern Djero, Moorer, Magre, Lin 3:18.02 6
3. Cornell Comly, Lyons, Goosby, Solan 3:20.65 4
4. Boston College Windisch, Green, Manson, Bethell 3:24.69 3

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Claxton, Daniel SO-2 Connecticut 2.13m 6' 11.75" 10
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    P
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    XXO
  • 2.13
    XO
2. Mahon, Donagh JR-3 Harvard 2.09m 6' 10.25" 8
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    P
  • 1.99
    P
  • 2.04
    XO
  • 2.09
    O
  • 2.13
    XXX
3. Laudermilk, Ryan JR-3 Brown 2.04m 6' 8.25" 6
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    XXX
4. Diomande, Malick JR-3 Cornell 1.99m 6' 6.25" 5
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
5. Wicks, Eric JR-3 Rhode Island 1.99m 6' 6.25" 4
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXX
6. Dolaher, Ian JR-3 UMass Lowell 1.99m 6' 6.25" 3
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.04
    XXX
7. Magre, Phillips FR-1 Northeastern 1.94m 6' 4.25" 2
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 2.04
    X
8. Bresko, Marion FR-1 UMass Lowell 1.94m 6' 4.25" 1
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
9. Wilson, Quindel FR-1 Rhode Island 1.94m 6' 4.25" -
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
10. Waynescott, Benjamin FR-1 Cornell 1.94m 6' 4.25" -
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.99
    XXX
11. Maloney, Numan FR-1 Brown 1.89m 6' 2.25" -
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
11. Anuonyemere, Ugo FR-1 Northeastern 1.89m 6' 2.25" -
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
11. Edwards, Tumani SO-2 Cornell 1.89m 6' 2.25" -
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
11. Grosse, Benjamin SO-2 Connecticut 1.89m 6' 2.25" -
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
15. DiMartino, Joseph JR-3 Northeastern 1.84m 6' 0.5" -
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Dempsey, Daniel SO-2 Holy Cross NH   -
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Jeffrey, Clayton JR-3 Cornell NH   -
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Reichenbach, Jack FR-1 Rhode Island NH   -
  • 1.84
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Bergere, Ian SR-4 Connecticut 5.05m 16' 6.75" 10
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.85
    O
  • 4.95
    XO
  • 5.05
    O
2. Wilkes, Ryan SR-4 Rhode Island 4.95m 16' 2.75" 8
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.85
    XO
  • 4.95
    XO
  • 5.05
    XXX
3. Duffy, Erick SO-2 Harvard 4.85m 15' 11" 6
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.85
    O
  • 4.95
    XXX
4. Popusoi, Vladimir SR-4 UMass Lowell 4.85m 15' 11" 5
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.85
    O
  • 4.95
    XXX
5. Stromhaug, Johannes FR-1 Cornell 4.75m 15' 7" 4
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.85
    XXX
6. Kartz, Travis SR-4 Northeastern 4.75m 15' 7" 3
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    XXO
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.85
    XXX
7. Barlow, Andrew SR-4 Cornell 4.75m 15' 7" 2
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XXO
  • 4.85
    XXX
8. McShane, Devon SO-2 Connecticut 4.60m 15' 1" 1
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    XXO
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    XXX
9. Lord, Mason JR-3 UMass Amherst 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXX
9. Collins, Jonathan JR-3 UMass Amherst 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXO
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
11. Pelusi, Jonathan FR-1 Brown 4.15m 13' 7.25" -
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
11. King, Heath JR-3 UMass Lowell 4.15m 13' 7.25" -
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXX
13. Perry, Jack FR-1 UMass Amherst 4.00m 13' 1.5" -
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
  Duggan, Timothy (TJ) FR-1 Holy Cross NH   -
  • 4.00
    XXX
  West, Ian SR-4 Harvard NH   -
  • 4.60
    XXX
  Puntasecca, Christopher SR-4 Holy Cross NH   -
  • 4.00
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Murphy, Kyle FR-1 Harvard 7.32m 24' 0.25" 10
  • 7.20m
  • 6.68m
  • 7.14m
  • 7.01m
  • 6.92m
  • 7.32m
2. Pichay, Michael SO-2 Holy Cross 7.00m 22' 11.75" 8
  • 6.35m
  • 6.55m
  • 6.67m
  • 6.56m
  • 6.61m
  • 7.00m
3. Bolze, Andrew SR-4 Harvard 6.96m 22' 10" 6
  • FOUL
  • 6.85m
  • 6.96m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Seaton, James SR-4 Cornell 6.95m 22' 9.75" 5
  • 6.95m
  • FOUL
  • 6.88m
  • 6.91m
  • 6.95m
  • FOUL
5. Reichenbach, Jack FR-1 Rhode Island 6.84m 22' 5.25" 4
  • 6.75m
  • FOUL
  • 6.71m
  • 6.84m
  • 6.35m
  • FOUL
6. Samuels, Jordan SR-4 Northeastern 6.80m 22' 3.75" 3
  • 6.45m
  • 6.80m
  • 6.49m
  • 6.68m
  • 6.62m
  • 6.80m
7. Kortkamp, Noah SO-2 UMass Amherst 6.78m 22' 3" 2
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.78m
8. Bridges, Tony FR-1 Cornell 6.74m 22' 1.5" 1
  • FOUL
  • 6.74m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.54m
9. Scott, Darius FR-1 Cornell 6.65m 21' 10" -
  • 6.65m
  • 6.28m
  • 6.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.31m
10. Oravec, Samuel SO-2 Cornell 6.56m 21' 6.25" -
  • 6.55m
  • FOUL
  • 6.56m
11. McDermott, Myles SR-4 UMass Amherst 6.54m 21' 5.5" -
  • 6.30m
  • 6.00m
  • 6.54m
12. Rooney, Trevor FR-1 Rhode Island 6.51m 21' 4.25" -
  • 5.90m
  • 6.48m
  • 6.51m
13. Jeffrey, Clayton JR-3 Cornell 6.47m 21' 2.75" -
  • 6.47m
  • FOUL
  • 6.40m
14. Cherenfant, Brian JR-3 UMass Lowell 6.43m 21' 1.25" -
  • 6.10m
  • 6.43m
  • 6.12m
14. Nyemeck, Ivan JR-3 Connecticut 6.43m 21' 1.25" -
  • 6.43m
  • 6.38m
  • 6.21m
16. Beight, Jordan SO-2 Cornell 6.34m 20' 9.75" -
  • 6.21m
  • 6.34m
  • 6.12m
17. McKenzie, Avery JR-3 Boston College 6.33m 20' 9.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.14m
  • 6.33m
18. Escada, Alexander SR-4 Holy Cross 6.29m 20' 7.75" -
  • 5.92m
  • 6.21m
  • 6.29m
19. Oduro, Michael SO-2 Boston College 6.18m 20' 3.5" -
  • 6.15m
  • 6.18m
  • 5.95m
20. Anuonyemere, Ugo FR-1 Northeastern 6.00m 19' 8.25" -
  • 5.70m
  • 6.00m
  • 5.48m
21. Bresko, Marion FR-1 UMass Lowell 5.98m 19' 7.5" -
  • 5.81m
  • 5.66m
  • 5.98m
22. Cirella, Stephen SO-2 Rhode Island 5.91m 19' 4.75" -
  • 5.86m
  • 5.63m
  • 5.91m
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Samuels, Jordan SR-4 Northeastern 6.80m 22' 3.75" 3
2. McDermott, Myles SR-4 UMass Amherst 6.54m 21' 5.5" -
3. Jeffrey, Clayton JR-3 Cornell 6.47m 21' 2.75" -
4. Cherenfant, Brian JR-3 UMass Lowell 6.43m 21' 1.25" -
5. Beight, Jordan SO-2 Cornell 6.34m 20' 9.75" -
6. McKenzie, Avery JR-3 Boston College 6.33m 20' 9.25" -
7. Escada, Alexander SR-4 Holy Cross 6.29m 20' 7.75" -
8. Oduro, Michael SO-2 Boston College 6.18m 20' 3.5" -
9. Anuonyemere, Ugo FR-1 Northeastern 6.00m 19' 8.25" -
10. Bresko, Marion FR-1 UMass Lowell 5.98m 19' 7.5" -
11. Cirella, Stephen SO-2 Rhode Island 5.91m 19' 4.75" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Murphy, Kyle FR-1 Harvard 7.32m 24' 0.25" 10
2. Pichay, Michael SO-2 Holy Cross 7.00m 22' 11.75" 8
3. Bolze, Andrew SR-4 Harvard 6.96m 22' 10" 6
4. Seaton, James SR-4 Cornell 6.95m 22' 9.75" 5
5. Reichenbach, Jack FR-1 Rhode Island 6.84m 22' 5.25" 4
6. Kortkamp, Noah SO-2 UMass Amherst 6.78m 22' 3" 2
7. Bridges, Tony FR-1 Cornell 6.74m 22' 1.5" 1
8. Scott, Darius FR-1 Cornell 6.65m 21' 10" -
9. Oravec, Samuel SO-2 Cornell 6.56m 21' 6.25" -
10. Rooney, Trevor FR-1 Rhode Island 6.51m 21' 4.25" -
11. Nyemeck, Ivan JR-3 Connecticut 6.43m 21' 1.25" -

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Snead, Malik SR-4 Connecticut 15.55m 51' 0.25" 10
  • 14.46m
  • FOUL
  • 15.13m
  • 15.20m
  • 15.55m
  • 13.77m
2. Scott, Darius FR-1 Cornell 15.10m 49' 6.5" 8
  • 15.10m
  • 13.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.46m
  • 13.30m
3. Katz, Jason SR-4 Brown 14.90m 48' 10.75" 6
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.90m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. McKenzie, Avery JR-3 Boston College 14.55m 47' 9" 5
  • FOUL
  • 14.42m
  • FOUL
  • 14.47m
  • 14.40m
  • 14.55m
5. Edwards, Tumani SO-2 Cornell 14.44m 47' 4.5" 4
  • 13.79m
  • FOUL
  • 14.14m
  • 14.20m
  • FOUL
  • 14.44m
6. Bridges, Tony FR-1 Cornell 14.35m 47' 1" 3
  • 14.35m
  • 14.32m
  • 14.25m
  • 13.28m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
7. Pichay, Michael SO-2 Holy Cross 14.24m 46' 8.75" 2
  • 14.24m
  • 13.31m
  • FOUL
  • 14.09m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Uzzell, Nile JR-3 Connecticut 14.08m 46' 2.5" 1
  • 13.92m
  • 14.08m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
9. Samuels, Jordan SR-4 Northeastern 14.05m 46' 1.25" -
  • 14.05m
  • FOUL
  • 13.86m
  • 13.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Oduro, Michael SO-2 Boston College 13.57m 44' 6.25" -
  • 13.57m
  • 13.38m
  • 13.47m
11. Rooney, Trevor FR-1 Rhode Island 13.18m 43' 3" -
  • 13.18m
  • 11.82m
  • 13.12m
12. Wiltshire, Collin FR-1 Connecticut 12.97m 42' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.97m
  • FOUL
13. Carter, Joseph SR-4 Rhode Island 12.79m 41' 11.5" -
  • 12.66m
  • 12.64m
  • 12.79m
14. Darkwa Jr, Samuel FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.73m 41' 9.25" -
  • 12.68m
  • 12.64m
  • 12.73m

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Canistracci, Andrew SO-2 Northeastern 16.85m 55' 3.5" 10
  • 16.05m
  • FOUL
  • 16.85m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Welsh, Samuel FR-1 Harvard 16.37m 53' 8.5" 8
  • 16.17m
  • 16.37m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.22m
3. Hawley, Zach JR-3 Cornell 16.30m 53' 5.75" 6
  • FOUL
  • 15.89m
  • 16.30m
  • FOUL
  • 16.10m
  • 15.76m
4. McKeough, Spencer SR-4 Northeastern 15.66m 51' 4.5" 5
  • FOUL
  • 15.23m
  • FOUL
  • 15.44m
  • 15.66m
  • FOUL
5. Mead, Dan FR-1 Cornell 15.59m 51' 1.75" 4
  • 14.37m
  • 14.85m
  • 15.59m
  • 15.48m
  • 15.49m
  • FOUL
6. Stueber, Todd SO-2 Connecticut 15.53m 50' 11.5" 3
  • 14.68m
  • FOUL
  • 15.53m
  • FOUL
  • 14.84m
  • FOUL
7. Jacobs, Derek SO-2 Rhode Island 15.48m 50' 9.5" 2
  • 13.78m
  • 14.71m
  • 15.48m
  • 15.14m
  • FOUL
  • 14.75m
8. Lutkewitte, Will JR-3 Cornell 15.11m 49' 7" 1
  • 14.04m
  • 14.41m
  • 15.11m
  • FOUL
  • 14.92m
  • FOUL
9. Allison, Gunnar JR-3 Harvard 15.04m 49' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.52m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.04m
  • FOUL
10. Birgin, Andrew FR-1 Rhode Island 14.16m 46' 5.5" -
  • 13.75m
  • 13.55m
  • 14.16m
11. Gunski, Oliver SO-2 Rhode Island 14.13m 46' 4.25" -
  • 14.05m
  • 14.01m
  • 14.13m
12. White, Nicholas SR-4 Rhode Island 14.02m 46' 0" -
  • 14.02m
  • 14.00m
  • FOUL
13. Young, Blake FR-1 Harvard 13.85m 45' 5.25" -
  • 13.09m
  • 12.83m
  • 13.85m
14. Stewart, Cole FR-1 Northeastern 13.81m 45' 3.75" -
  • 13.43m
  • 13.36m
  • 13.81m
15. Shi, Darren SR-4 Stonehill 13.57m 44' 6.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.57m
16. Collins, Jonathan JR-3 UMass Amherst 13.29m 43' 7.25" -
  • 12.96m
  • 12.11m
  • 13.29m
17. Burton, Evan SR-4 UMass Amherst 13.27m 43' 6.5" -
  • 13.08m
  • 12.45m
  • 13.27m
18. Chiappini, Thomas SR-4 Holy Cross 12.85m 42' 2" -
  • 12.66m
  • 12.85m
  • 11.87m
19. Donhauser, Wesley SO-2 Harvard 12.65m 41' 6" -
  • 12.32m
  • 12.65m
  • 12.32m
20. O'Brien, Coston SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.19m 40' 0" -
  • 12.19m
  • FOUL
  • 12.11m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Birgin, Andrew FR-1 Rhode Island 14.16m 46' 5.5" -
2. Gunski, Oliver SO-2 Rhode Island 14.13m 46' 4.25" -
3. White, Nicholas SR-4 Rhode Island 14.02m 46' 0" -
4. Young, Blake FR-1 Harvard 13.85m 45' 5.25" -
5. Stewart, Cole FR-1 Northeastern 13.81m 45' 3.75" -
6. Shi, Darren SR-4 Stonehill 13.57m 44' 6.25" -
7. Collins, Jonathan JR-3 UMass Amherst 13.29m 43' 7.25" -
8. Chiappini, Thomas SR-4 Holy Cross 12.85m 42' 2" -
9. Donhauser, Wesley SO-2 Harvard 12.65m 41' 6" -
10. O'Brien, Coston SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.19m 40' 0" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Canistracci, Andrew SO-2 Northeastern 16.85m 55' 3.5" 10
2. Welsh, Samuel FR-1 Harvard 16.37m 53' 8.5" 8
3. Hawley, Zach JR-3 Cornell 16.30m 53' 5.75" 6
4. McKeough, Spencer SR-4 Northeastern 15.66m 51' 4.5" 5
5. Mead, Dan FR-1 Cornell 15.59m 51' 1.75" 4
6. Stueber, Todd SO-2 Connecticut 15.53m 50' 11.5" 3
7. Jacobs, Derek SO-2 Rhode Island 15.48m 50' 9.5" 2
8. Lutkewitte, Will JR-3 Cornell 15.11m 49' 7" 1
9. Allison, Gunnar JR-3 Harvard 15.04m 49' 4.25" -
10. Burton, Evan SR-4 UMass Amherst 13.27m 43' 6.5" -

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Russell, Owen SR-4 Brown 21.90m 71' 10.25" 10
  • 19.85m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  • 20.64m
  • 21.90m
2. Thompson, Cameron SO-2 Connecticut 17.90m 58' 8.75" 8
  • 17.16m
  • FOUL
  • 17.90m
  • 17.24m
  • 17.84m
  • 17.21m
3. Vadis, Thomas SR-4 Rhode Island 17.80m 58' 4.75" 6
  • 17.80m
  • 17.15m
  • FOUL
  • 17.12m
  • 17.54m
  • 17.24m
4. Burton, Evan SR-4 UMass Amherst 17.14m 56' 3" 5
  • 16.68m
  • 16.06m
  • 15.89m
  • 16.55m
  • 16.82m
  • 17.14m
5. Coppolino, Michael JR-3 Brown 16.81m 55' 2" 4
  • 16.44m
  • 16.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.52m
  • 16.79m
6. Schroeter, Kegan FR-1 Brown 16.07m 52' 8.75" 3
  • FOUL
  • 15.80m
  • 15.24m
  • 15.53m
  • 16.07m
  • 15.29m
7. Enriquez, James JR-3 Cornell 16.06m 52' 8.25" 2
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.06m
  • 15.89m
  • FOUL
  • 16.03m
8. Judge, Jason SO-2 Harvard 16.05m 52' 8" 1
  • 15.35m
  • 15.99m
  • FOUL
  • 15.80m
  • 15.49m
  • 16.05m
9. Buchanan, Johnathan FR-1 Rhode Island 15.89m 52' 1.75" -
  • 15.67m
  • 14.88m
  • FOUL
  • 15.89m
  • 15.87m
  • 14.49m
10. Frost, Ian FR-1 Cornell 15.23m 49' 11.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 15.13m
  • 15.23m
11. Cohen, Zeke SO-2 Cornell 15.06m 49' 5" -
  • 15.06m
  • 14.73m
  • 14.76m
12. Keegan, Christopher SO-2 Connecticut 14.72m 48' 3.5" -
  • 14.72m
  • FOUL
  • 14.32m
13. Stueber, Todd SO-2 Connecticut 14.49m 47' 6.5" -
  • 13.95m
  • 14.49m
  • 14.41m
14. O'Brien, Coston SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.45m 47' 5" -
  • 14.45m
  • FOUL
  • 14.32m
15. Salako, Abraham FR-1 Rhode Island 14.38m 47' 2.25" -
  • 12.03m
  • 14.38m
  • 12.73m
16. Stewart, Cole FR-1 Northeastern 13.98m 45' 10.5" -
  • 13.90m
  • 13.46m
  • 13.98m
17. Gunski, Oliver SO-2 Rhode Island 13.65m 44' 9.5" -
  • 13.22m
  • 13.65m
  • 13.46m
18. Jacobs, Derek SO-2 Rhode Island 13.27m 43' 6.5" -
  • 11.27m
  • 12.56m
  • 13.27m
19. Donhauser, Wesley SO-2 Harvard 13.25m 43' 5.75" -
  • 12.97m
  • 13.25m
  • FOUL
20. Lisi, Robert FR-1 Stonehill 12.36m 40' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.36m
  • 11.92m
21. Shi, Darren SR-4 Stonehill 12.28m 40' 3.5" -
  • 12.28m
  • 11.60m
  • FOUL
22. Young, Blake FR-1 Harvard 11.48m 37' 8" -
  • 10.59m
  • 11.48m
  • 10.84m
  Allison, Gunnar JR-3 Harvard FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Judge, Jason SO-2 Harvard 16.05m 52' 8" 1
2. Cohen, Zeke SO-2 Cornell 15.06m 49' 5" -
3. Keegan, Christopher SO-2 Connecticut 14.72m 48' 3.5" -
4. Stueber, Todd SO-2 Connecticut 14.49m 47' 6.5" -
5. O'Brien, Coston SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.45m 47' 5" -
6. Salako, Abraham FR-1 Rhode Island 14.38m 47' 2.25" -
7. Stewart, Cole FR-1 Northeastern 13.98m 45' 10.5" -
8. Gunski, Oliver SO-2 Rhode Island 13.65m 44' 9.5" -
9. Jacobs, Derek SO-2 Rhode Island 13.27m 43' 6.5" -
10. Donhauser, Wesley SO-2 Harvard 13.25m 43' 5.75" -
11. Lisi, Robert FR-1 Stonehill 12.36m 40' 6.75" -
12. Shi, Darren SR-4 Stonehill 12.28m 40' 3.5" -
13. Young, Blake FR-1 Harvard 11.48m 37' 8" -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Russell, Owen SR-4 Brown 21.90m 71' 10.25" 10
2. Thompson, Cameron SO-2 Connecticut 17.90m 58' 8.75" 8
3. Vadis, Thomas SR-4 Rhode Island 17.80m 58' 4.75" 6
4. Burton, Evan SR-4 UMass Amherst 17.14m 56' 3" 5
5. Coppolino, Michael JR-3 Brown 16.81m 55' 2" 4
6. Schroeter, Kegan FR-1 Brown 16.07m 52' 8.75" 3
7. Enriquez, James JR-3 Cornell 16.06m 52' 8.25" 2
8. Buchanan, Johnathan FR-1 Rhode Island 15.89m 52' 1.75" -
9. Frost, Ian FR-1 Cornell 15.23m 49' 11.75" -
  Allison, Gunnar JR-3 Harvard FOUL   -