February 8, 2019
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
8.1.10.28.Classen, Trent Panning, Zach Moreau, Victor Day, Owen FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3Northwood (Mich.)Grand Valley St.Michigan StateOhio Northern8:34.187 59:08:01.12 8:14.98 1:08:35.181 - 104 - -
4.2.12.22.Wright-Fisher, Zac Beadlescomb, Morgan Danner, Alec Kendall, BenFreshmanSO-2FR-1FreshmanEastern IllinoisMichigan StateBradleyMiami (Ohio)10:08:16.995 59:08:02.3475 8:25.648 25:08:37.477 - 848 - -
17.3.33.15.Day, Owen Mach, WuoiHumes, Joseph Wenger, Drew JR-3 SR-4SR-4Grand Valley St.Gazelle Elite RacingUnattachedMichigan State23:08:37.494 8:04.0559 10:08:16.995 8:14.98 - 86 - 36
1.4.40.41.Felty, Avery Kendall, BenStine, Steven Moreau, Victor JR-3 SO-2SO-2TinmanUnattachedGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.8:33.0055 22:08:08.3174 8:17.94 8:33.89 - 569 36 -
 5.42.41.Magnusson, Baldvin Moreau, Victor Wenger, Drew Domagalski, Jacob SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4Eastern MichiganAcademy of ArtGazelle Elite RacingMichigan State59:08:01.12 8:11.8877 8:14.2657 8:04.0559 - 441 - 441
7.6.19.42.Falland, LouisHumes, Joseph Magnusson, Baldvin Humes, Joseph SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Michigan StateHillsdaleAcademy of ArtEastern Illinois1:08:35.181 8:14.2657 16:08:22.19 22:08:08.3174 5813 36 - -
45.7.36.13.Klaiber, Jon Hessian, Freddie Chada, Tanner Burd, Ryan JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2Miami (Ohio)Academy of ArtEastern IllinoisGazelle Elite Racing8:17.94 8:14.98 8:14.2657 8:33.33 - 712 - -
39.8.25.30.Wilson, Fraser Cooper, MattDomagalski, Jacob Mach, WuoiJR-3 FR-1FreshmanUnattachedTinmanAcademy of ArtMichigan State27:08:27.2752 18:08:15.018 8:27.180 0:08:34.8427 104 5813 104 -
29.9.21.22.Davis, Bradley Bradley, BryceHerrmann, Colin Steible, Josh Freshman FreshmanFR-1Grand Valley St.Gazelle Elite RacingHillsdaleBradley18:08:15.018 8:16.02 0:08:34.8427 40:08:24.9004 - - - 104
12.10.37.7.Wright-Fisher, Zac McVey, Ian Domagalski, Jacob Hessian, Freddie FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3Academy of ArtOhio NorthernMichigan StateWestern Oregon8:34.187 10:08:16.995 51:08:32.31 8:16.02 - - - -
46.11.29.8.Danner, Alec Day, Owen Orlow, Christopher Felty, Avery FR-1SO-2 SO-2Eastern IllinoisEastern MichiganLewisBradley59:08:01.12 8:17.94 8:27.180 8:25.6638 - - - -
26.12.37.20.Panning, Zach Chada, Tanner Felty, Avery Arteaga, Hector SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3Academy of ArtGrand Valley St.Michigan StateEastern Illinois8:16.02 8:20.056 40:08:24.9004 59:08:01.12 - - - -
39.13. 24.Classen, Trent Davis, Bradley Goforth, Tom Wilson, Fraser SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4MarquetteMiami (Ohio)BradleyGrand Valley St.8:29.2602 16:08:22.19 8:31.20 8:33.89 - - - -
46.14.4.41.Moreau, Victor Patrick, Brian Becker, Jack Burd, Ryan SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1BradleyNorthwood (Mich.)Concordia (Cal.)Eastern Illinois1:08:24.20 1:08:24.20 16:08:22.19 8:34.187 - - - -
5.15.14.33.Buckley, Ty Goforth, Tom Classen, Trent Wagoner, Ben JR-3SR-4SR-4 UnattachedSaginaw ValleyEastern MichiganEastern Michigan5:08:35.64 40:08:24.9004 10:08:16.995 42:08:29.959 - - - -
27.16. 25.Coffey, David Riordan, Joe McVey, Ian Riordan, Joe SR-4FR-1FreshmanSR-4Gazelle Elite RacingMichigan StateEastern IllinoisMichigan State8:16.02 42:08:25.4527 18:08:15.018 8:28.5152 - - - -
34.17. 46.Cooper, MattStine, Steven Marcos, Jaime Costa, Solomon SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Gazelle Elite RacingMichigan StateEastern IllinoisMichigan State8:27.180 8:25.648 59:08:02.3475 8:17.94 848 - - 569
33.18.20.44.Day, Owen Steible, Josh Humes, Joseph Wilson, Fraser FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3BradleyGrand Valley St.Michigan StateUnattached19:08:45.0308 8:25.6638 5:08:35.64 8:14.98 - - - -
19.19.5.7.May, ChrisWagoner, Ben Magnusson, Baldvin Skinner, Marcus FreshmanSO-2SR-4FR-1Saginaw ValleyBradleyGrand Valley St.Gazelle Elite Racing21:08:37.2290 8:27.180 8:11.8877 8:28.0928 - - - -
2.20.44.23.Wicker, Austin Jones, Tyler Steible, Josh Magnusson, Baldvin SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Academy of ArtWestern OregonMarquetteMichigan State1:08:35.181 27:08:27.2752 8:28.5152 8:27.50 104 - - 569
34.21.35.4.Magnusson, Baldvin Danner, Alec Patrick, Brian Mach, WuoiSR-4FR-1  Eastern MichiganBradleyAcademy of ArtNorthwood (Mich.)8:27.180 8:27.50 59:08:01.12 22:08:08.3174 - - 569 -
1.22.10.17.Arteaga, Hector Magnusson, Baldvin Falland, LouisWicker, Austin JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1UnattachedEastern MichiganWestern OregonMichigan State8:33.33 8:28.0928 DNF 8:17.94 - - - -
41.23.10.26.Coffey, David Ahmed, Abdi Humes, Joseph Waters, Jackson FreshmanFreshmanJR-3 BradleyUnattachedEastern MichiganMichigan State8:36.211 8:28.5152 27:08:27.2752 59:08:01.12 104 - - 5813
35.24.26.45.Wicker, Austin Wicker, Austin Bradley, BryceDavis, Bradley FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Academy of ArtEastern MichiganMichigan StateGrand Valley St.16:08:22.19 8:29.2602 16:08:22.19 42:08:25.4527 - - - -
37.25.3.45.Davis, Bradley Skinner, Marcus Davis, Bradley Costa, Solomon SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3BradleyEastern IllinoisEastern MichiganEastern Illinois8:25.6638 8:29.6056 59:08:01.12 8:36.71 569 - 848 -
46.26.26.2.Allen, Brenden Orlow, Christopher Domagalski, Jacob Wright-Fisher, Zac JR-3SR-4 SR-4Western OregonEastern IllinoisUnattachedLewisDNF 42:08:29.959 59:08:02.3475 21:08:37.2290 - - 569 -
8.27.23.37.Davis, Bradley Klaiber, Jon May, ChrisSkinner, Marcus SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1Michigan StateMarquetteAcademy of ArtTinman8:25.6638 55:08:30.10 8:29.2602 59:08:01.12 - - - -
40.28.6. Goforth, Tom Waters, Jackson Stine, Steven Wright-Fisher, Zac FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Western OregonLewisGrand Valley St.Unattached8:31.20 29:08:30.70 18:08:15.018 1:08:24.20 - - - 712
1.29.40.19.Domagalski, Jacob Wenger, Drew Wagoner, Ben Chada, Tanner JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Grand Valley St.BradleyMichigan StateMichigan State8:33.89 8:31.20 DNF 25:08:37.477 36 - - -
20.30.29.34.Arteaga, Hector Domagalski, Jacob Wright-Fisher, Zac Orlow, Christopher FreshmanJR-3JR-3SR-4Western OregonGrand Valley St.Michigan StateEastern Illinois8:36.211 51:08:32.31 DNF 40:08:24.9004 - - 569 -
12.31.32. Wright-Fisher, Zac Franklin, Jack Wicker, Austin Wright-Fisher, Zac  FR-1FreshmanFR-1Academy of ArtBradleyUnattachedGrand Valley St.21:08:42.29 8:33.0055 25:08:37.477 8:04.0559 - - - -
38.32.20.17.Orlow, Christopher Coffey, David Costa, Solomon Schwartz, Connor SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Gazelle Elite RacingMiami (Ohio)Michigan StateConcordia (Cal.)8:36.71 8:33.33 18:08:15.018 8:20.056 - - 712 -
 33.29.7.Day, Owen Becker, Jack Felty, Avery Becker, Jack SO-2FR-1 FreshmanMichigan StateBradleyGrand Valley St.Michigan State25:08:37.477 8:33.89 40:08:24.9004 29:08:30.70 - - - -
30.34.22.32.Becker, Jack Classen, Trent Klaiber, Jon Wilson, Fraser SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4Eastern MichiganCedarvilleGrand Valley St.Eastern Illinois8:14.2657 8:34.187 8:28.0928 18:08:15.018 - - - -
42.35.5.13.Buckley, Ty Burd, Ryan Riordan, Joe Wicker, Austin SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4UnattachedMarquetteMichigan StateMiami (Ohio)8:33.33 57:08:34.7904 8:29.6056 21:08:37.2290 36 - - -
17.36.41.25.Schram, Matt Costa, Solomon Felty, Avery Humes, Joseph FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Michigan StateEastern MichiganBradleyUnattached59:08:02.3475 0:08:34.8427 59:08:01.12 5:08:35.64 - - 36 -
28.37.22.21.Bradley, BryceWilson, Fraser Panning, Zach Allen, Brenden FreshmanFreshmanJR-3SO-2Grand Valley St.UnattachedConcordia (Cal.)Hillsdale8:20.056 1:08:35.181 8:25.648 8:28.0928 - - - -
2.38.27.34.Day, Owen Schram, Matt Ahmed, Abdi Jones, Tyler FR-1FR-1  Gazelle Elite RacingMichigan StateUnattachedMiami (Ohio)42:08:29.959 5:08:35.64 8:11.8877 8:28.0928 848 - - 5813
37.39.27.43.Davis, Bradley Buckley, Ty Classen, Trent Franklin, Jack FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Grand Valley St.Michigan StateGrand Valley St.Saginaw Valley19:08:45.0308 8:36.211 8:29.6056 51:08:32.31 - - - -
16.40.18.25.Marcos, Jaime Allen, Brenden Wagoner, Ben Beadlescomb, Morgan SO-2FreshmanFreshmanFR-1Michigan StateUnattachedMarquetteMichigan State8:33.89 8:36.71 8:36.211 21:08:42.29 - - - -
35.41.12.40.Buckley, Ty Marcos, Jaime Mach, WuoiSkinner, Marcus SR-4FR-1FreshmanFR-1CedarvilleEastern IllinoisMichigan StateGazelle Elite Racing1:08:35.181 10:08:36.9397 8:17.94 8:04.0559 36 - 104 569
31.42.14.27.Kendall, BenArteaga, Hector Goforth, Tom McVey, Ian JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1BradleyConcordia (Cal.)BradleyGazelle Elite Racing8:31.20 21:08:37.2290 55:08:30.10 8:36.211 - - - -
28.43.27. Stine, Steven Herrmann, Colin Goforth, Tom Coffey, David SO-2JR-3JR-3 UnattachedGrand Valley St.UnattachedMichigan State8:33.89 25:08:37.477 8:29.6056 27:08:27.2752 848 - - -
4.44.4.33.Marcos, Jaime Wright-Fisher, Zac Orlow, Christopher Cooper, MattFR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3Eastern IllinoisMichigan StateBradleyConcordia (Cal.)51:08:32.31 23:08:37.494 8:29.6056 8:33.0055 - - - -
37.45.5.28.Wagoner, Ben Schwartz, Connor Herrmann, Colin Cooper, MattSO-2SO-2SO-2 BradleyGrand Valley St.Eastern IllinoisGazelle Elite Racing21:08:42.29 21:08:42.29 59:08:02.3475 59:08:02.3475 104 - - -
45.46.6.30.Mach, WuoiFelty, Avery McVey, Ian Costa, Solomon SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Grand Valley St.Michigan StateAcademy of ArtMichigan StateDNF 19:08:45.0308 8:31.20 8:36.71 - - - -
28. 4.23.Wicker, Austin Falland, LouisWilson, Fraser Wilson, Fraser SO-2  FreshmanEastern IllinoisGazelle Elite RacingGazelle Elite RacingMarquette59:08:01.12 DNF 51:08:32.31 8:28.5152 - - 104 -
34. 27.11.Becker, Jack May, ChrisDavis, Bradley Classen, Trent SR-4 SR-4FR-1Concordia (Cal.)UnattachedMichigan StateLewis10:08:36.9397 DNF 8:29.2602 10:08:36.9397 - - - -
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
14.1.4.7.Bradley, BrycePanning, Zach Mach, WuoiGoforth, Tom SO-2SR-4SR-4 Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Hillsdale8:32.31008:01.12158:24.20818:16.99-105019-
5.2.15. Moreau, Victor Beadlescomb, Morgan Cooper, MattDavis, Bradley JR-3SO-2JR-3 Northwood (Mich.)Michigan StateGrand Valley St.Tinman29:08:24.9039:08:02.34838:08.314DNF-838838-
2.3.9.16.Day, Owen Mach, WuoiPatrick, Brian Domagalski, Jacob JR-3 SR-4SO-2Saginaw ValleyGazelle Elite RacingGrand Valley St.Saginaw Valley8:17.9468:04.05344:08:11.889:08:02.3483501961--
1.4.5.11.Cooper, MattKendall, BenPatrick, Brian Humes, Joseph JR-3  SO-2Academy of ArtUnattachedMichigan StateTinman50:08:14.98928:08.3148:27.2744:08:11.88545545--
16.5.1. Hessian, Freddie Moreau, Victor Mach, WuoiBeadlescomb, Morgan SR-4SR-4SO-2 Eastern MichiganAcademy of ArtWestern OregonOhio Northern29:08:24.90344:08:11.888:17.9469:08:02.348354511471--
8.6.4.13.Goforth, Tom Humes, Joseph Davis, Bradley Patrick, Brian SR-4JR-3SR-4 Saginaw ValleyHillsdaleGrand Valley St.Tinman8:32.31008:14.2699:08:02.348341:08:20.05103838-
7.7.13.10.Davis, Bradley Hessian, Freddie McVey, Ian Chada, Tanner SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Ohio NorthernAcademy of ArtWestern OregonGrand Valley St.8:24.208150:08:14.98928:04.0538:17.9461022183-
9.8.18.14.Hessian, Freddie Cooper, MattMcVey, Ian Goforth, Tom SR-4 SR-4SO-2Gazelle Elite RacingTinmanEastern MichiganUnattachedDNF8:15.019:08:02.34838:04.053-5019--
11.9.14.7.Steible, Josh Bradley, BryceMach, WuoiChada, Tanner SR-4 SO-2SR-4Gazelle Elite RacingGazelle Elite RacingMichigan StateEastern Michigan8:24.208143:08:16.0228:08.31444:08:11.88838---
5.10.14.12.Hessian, Freddie McVey, Ian Cooper, MattCooper, MattSR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Michigan StateOhio NorthernGazelle Elite RacingAcademy of ArtDNF8:16.998:32.31008:01.1215---11471
5.11.14.12.Davis, Bradley Day, Owen Beadlescomb, Morgan Hessian, Freddie SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Grand Valley St.Eastern MichiganOhio NorthernMichigan State8:16.998:17.9468:22.19188:24.2081----
1.12.2.11.Goforth, Tom Chada, Tanner Mach, WuoiGoforth, Tom SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Michigan StateGrand Valley St.Northwood (Mich.)Unattached8:16.9941:08:20.058:14.2698:08.314----
5.13.1.11.Humes, Joseph Davis, Bradley Bradley, BryceDay, Owen SR-4JR-3SR-4 Gazelle Elite RacingMiami (Ohio)Miami (Ohio)Michigan State8:22.19188:22.191841:08:20.0544:08:11.88----
13.14.10.13.Jones, Tyler Patrick, Brian Davis, Bradley Falland, Louis SO-2 JR-3Grand Valley St.Northwood (Mich.)Saginaw ValleyMichigan State8:04.0538:24.20819:08:02.348343:08:16.022---11471
10.15.18.5.Goforth, Tom Goforth, Tom Beadlescomb, Morgan Falland, LouisSR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2Grand Valley St.Saginaw ValleyEastern MichiganGazelle Elite Racing3:08:25.668429:08:24.90341:08:20.0544:08:11.88--3838
6.16.11.12.Domagalski, Jacob Riordan, Joe Steible, Josh Day, Owen JR-3FR-1 SR-4Academy of ArtMichigan StateGazelle Elite RacingAcademy of Art44:08:11.888:25.451944:08:11.8829:08:24.903----
20.18.12.11.Moreau, Victor Steible, Josh Jones, Tyler Bradley, BryceSO-2SR-4 SO-2Academy of ArtGrand Valley St.Saginaw ValleyAcademy of Art8:27.273:08:25.66848:16.9950:08:14.989210-501911471
2.20.8.5.Falland, LouisJones, Tyler Riordan, Joe Humes, Joseph  SR-4 JR-3Gazelle Elite RacingWestern OregonHillsdaleNorthwood (Mich.)8:01.12158:27.278:15.018:16.99--838-
10.30.5. Jones, Tyler Domagalski, Jacob Moreau, Victor Moreau, Victor SO-2JR-3  Gazelle Elite RacingGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Michigan State8:25.45198:32.31009:08:02.34838:08.3142218---
1. 20.11.Domagalski, Jacob Falland, LouisMcVey, Ian Bradley, BryceJR-3 FR-1SO-2Grand Valley St.Gazelle Elite RacingGazelle Elite RacingGazelle Elite Racing44:08:11.88DNFDNF8:25.4519----
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
17. 19.Stine, Steven Coffey, David Burd, Ryan FR-1SO-2FR-1Michigan StateLewisEastern Illinois8:25.64157:08:36.2145:08:34.1899---
19.43.46.Wagoner, Ben Marcos, Jaime Stine, Steven SO-2JR-3FR-1BradleyBradleyBradley8:27.1857:08:36.2157:08:36.21---
21.35.21.Danner, Alec May, ChrisDanner, Alec FR-1FR-1JR-3BradleyEastern MichiganBradley8:27.50656:08:34.7998:33.89---
22.41.35.Magnusson, Baldvin Marcos, Jaime Wilson, Fraser FR-1SO-2JR-3Eastern MichiganBradleyCedarville53:08:28.0978:30.10068:25.641---
23.28. Ahmed, Abdi Herrmann, Colin Wicker, Austin FreshmanFR-1JR-3UnattachedEastern IllinoisMarquette16:08:28.518:36.7198:33.89---
24.37.40.Wicker, Austin Coffey, David Becker, Jack SO-2FR-1FR-1Eastern MichiganEastern IllinoisEastern Illinois14:08:29.2690DNF8:30.1006---
25.27.34.Skinner, Marcus Franklin, Jack Arteaga, Hector JR-3FR-1JR-3Eastern IllinoisMichigan StateBradley29:08:29.60368:27.50613:08:37.47---
26.34.26.Orlow, Christopher Wagoner, Ben Wilson, Fraser SR-4SO-2FreshmanEastern IllinoisEastern IllinoisEastern Michigan51:08:29.9538:33.8951:08:29.953---
27.37.28.Klaiber, Jon Orlow, Christopher Wagoner, Ben SR-4SR-4FR-1MarquetteMichigan StateMichigan State8:30.10068:33.8951:08:29.953---
28. 21.Waters, Jackson Magnusson, Baldvin Waters, Jackson SR-4FR-1FR-1LewisBradleyUnattached11:08:30.70118:27.188:34.844---
29. 31.Wenger, Drew Allen, Brenden Waters, Jackson FR-1FR-1 BradleyEastern IllinoisBradley44:08:31.20238:27.506DNF---
31.46.46.Franklin, Jack Herrmann, Colin Schram, Matt FR-1JR-3FR-1BradleyMichigan StateUnattached8:33.007245:08:34.189945:08:34.1899---
32.28.42.Coffey, David Becker, Jack May, ChrisJR-3SO-2SO-2Miami (Ohio)UnattachedMichigan State8:33.338:25.64144:08:31.2023---
33.19.35.Becker, Jack Danner, Alec Buckley, Ty FR-1SO-2SO-2BradleyUnattachedMichigan State8:33.8929:08:29.603656:08:34.799---
34.17.32.Classen, Trent Ahmed, Abdi Arteaga, Hector JR-3FR-1FR-1CedarvilleEastern MichiganGrand Valley St.45:08:34.18998:36.71914:08:29.2690---
35.37.19.Burd, Ryan Felty, Avery Burd, Ryan JR-3FR-1FreshmanMarquetteMiami (Ohio)Bradley56:08:34.7998:30.10068:37.22---
36.35.24.Costa, Solomon May, ChrisDanner, Alec SO-2FreshmanFR-1Eastern MichiganUnattachedUnattached8:34.84444:08:31.202345:08:34.1899---
37.37.40.Wilson, Fraser Waters, Jackson Schwartz, Connor FreshmanSO-2FR-1UnattachedBradleyEastern Illinois8:35.18038:25.64115:08:37.49---
38.33.42.Schram, Matt Burd, Ryan Skinner, Marcus FR-1FR-1SO-2Michigan StateEastern IllinoisUnattached34:08:35.64815:08:37.498:37.22---
39.35.36.Buckley, Ty Waters, Jackson Wagoner, Ben FR-1FR-1FR-1Michigan StateEastern MichiganBradley57:08:36.2116:08:28.5129:08:29.6036---
40.42.23.Allen, Brenden Marcos, Jaime Magnusson, Baldvin FreshmanJR-3FreshmanUnattachedMichigan StateGrand Valley St.8:36.7198:33.338:36.93---
41.33.36.Marcos, Jaime Herrmann, Colin Schwartz, Connor FR-1SO-2SO-2Eastern IllinoisMarquetteMiami (Ohio)8:36.93DNF8:27.506---
42.31.25.Arteaga, Hector Franklin, Jack Wicker, Austin SO-2FR-1SO-2Concordia (Cal.)BradleyEastern Michigan8:37.228:27.50616:08:28.51---
43.27.17.Herrmann, Colin Arteaga, Hector Wright-Fisher, Zac JR-3JR-3JR-3Grand Valley St.BradleyCedarville13:08:37.4716:08:28.518:36.93---
44.36.23.Wright-Fisher, Zac Waters, Jackson Wagoner, Ben SO-2FR-1FreshmanMichigan StateEastern IllinoisMichigan State15:08:37.4953:08:28.0978:36.719---
45.28.17.Schwartz, Connor Felty, Avery Wilson, Fraser SO-2SO-2JR-3Grand Valley St.BradleyGrand Valley St.51:08:42.296114:08:29.26908:34.844---
46.32.19.Felty, Avery Burd, Ryan Allen, Brenden SO-2SO-2JR-3Michigan StateMichigan StateEastern Michigan8:45.0345:08:34.189957:08:36.21---
 46.19.May, ChrisSchwartz, Connor Klaiber, Jon  SO-2SO-2UnattachedMichigan StateUnattachedDNF8:33.007251:08:42.2961---