February 2-3, 2019
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
4.1.2.Bequette, Eileen Mulder, Madison Nicklas, Danielle FR-1FR-1SR-4IthacaSUNY GeneseoAlfred1:03.934 59.7594 1:04.820
9.2.18.Hutchison, Katelyn Nicklas, Danielle Griffin, Gabrielle FR-1SO-2SO-2AlfredRowanNazareth1:03.63 959.957 56:01:02.70
20.3.7.Szumloz, Abbey Bequette, Eileen Szumloz, Abbey FR-1SO-2SO-2IthacaRochesterRowan24:01:05.223 1:00.480 29:01:01.607
15.4.1.Demer, Anna sturdivant, myiah Watson, Kendra SO-2SO-2JR-3AlfredRowanPlattsburgh St.33:01:30.936 1:01.08 46:01:04.75
4.5.4.Watson, Kendra Adams, Emily Hangen, Halle FR-1FR-1FR-1RowanIthacaIthaca1:04.820 29:01:01.607 23:01:07.13
31.6.20.Johnson, Brenna Panek, Rachel McClellan, Dajai JR-3SO-2JR-3Plattsburgh St.StevensonRowan18:01:05.18 1:01.9780 1:01.9780
31.7.12.Delaney, Kate Nickerson, Margaret Griffin, Gabrielle FR-1JR-3SR-4IthacaIthacaAlfred1:00.480 1:02.692 23:01:07.13
20.8.2.McClellan, Dajai Johnson, Brenna Gardner, Laura FR-1FR-1SO-2Plattsburgh St.NazarethBrockport St.46:01:04.75 56:01:02.70 1:03.934
3.9.29.Nicklas, Danielle Raby, Ashlynne Angeliu, Christy SO-2FR-1FR-1NazarethStevensonSUNY Geneseo1:01.9780 1:03.482 55:01:04.88
16.10.15.Behrens, Stephanie Scott, Lindsay Hangen, Halle FR-1FR-1SO-2Cortland St.IthacaRochester1:13.20 1:03.63 1:02.692
8.11.4.Competiello, Jessica Vogel, Madeleine Nicklas, Danielle SO-2FR-1JR-3StevensonRochesterSUNY Geneseo52:01:06.576 1:03.6506 1:13.20
19.12.4.Scott, Lindsay McClellan, Dajai Baker, Madison FR-1SO-2FR-1RowanRowanStevenson23:01:07.13 1:03.8556 17:01:04.08
10.13.37.Adams, Emily DiLiberto, Hannah Watson, Kendra FR-1FR-1SO-2St. LawrenceSUNY GeneseoIthaca1:00.480 1:03.9027 1:06.3167
23.14.36.Raby, Ashlynne Gardner, Laura Panek, Rachel SO-2JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoSt. LawrenceAlfred1:08.80 1:03.934 26:01:05.162
10.15.21.sturdivant, myiah Competiello, Jessica Mulder, Madison JR-3JR-3FR-1NazarethIthacaSt. Lawrence1:03.8556 17:01:04.08 18:01:05.18
5.16.37.Baker, Madison Freese, Alice Panek, Rachel SO-2SR-4JR-3SUNY GeneseoRochesterRowan1:03.8556 1:04.1811 1:06.9509
22.17.2.Watson, Kendra Foster, Anna Szumloz, Abbey FR-1SO-2SO-2AlfredSt. LawrencePlattsburgh St.56:01:02.70 5:01:04.197 17:01:04.08
9.18.4.Hangen, Halle Canet, Taylor Scott, Lindsay FR-1JR-3SO-2Brockport St.Plattsburgh St.Nazareth1:03.482 46:01:04.75 5:01:04.197
11.19.10.Behrens, Stephanie gordon, sataya Consalazio, Angela FR-1SO-2FR-1IthacaRowanIthaca46:01:04.75 1:04.820 1:07.220
20.20.34.Bargabos, Claire Behrens, Stephanie McClellan, Dajai FR-1FR-1FR-1RowanIthacaIthaca1:03.63 55:01:04.88 1:06.9509
2.21.29.Hallenbeck, Nicole Haley, Faith Baker, Madison SO-2FR-1FR-1Cortland St.Plattsburgh St.Brockport St.59.7594 26:01:05.162 1:04.1811
38.22.26.Nicklas, Danielle Angeliu, Christy Freese, Alice FR-1JR-3JR-3RowanSUNY GeneseoRowan1:00.480 18:01:05.18 1:06.3167
16.23.31.Nicklas, Danielle Watson, Kendra Bargabos, Claire JR-3FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoRochesterAlfred1:02.692 24:01:05.223 1:03.63
16.24.21.Consalazio, Angela Hutchison, Katelyn Hutchison, Katelyn JR-3FR-1FR-1NazarethIthacaSUNY Geneseo52:01:08.9155 38:01:05.34 959.957
19.25.31.sturdivant, myiah Bargabos, Claire Behrens, Stephanie SR-4FR-1SO-2RowanNazarethNazareth59.7594 1:05.51 1:06.9509
4.26.36.Watson, Kendra Szumloz, Abbey Mulder, Madison SO-2SO-2FR-1RochesterNazarethRowan59.7594 1:05.5498 1:02.692
4.27.12.Bequette, Eileen Delaney, Kate Freese, Alice JR-3FR-1SR-4Plattsburgh St.IthacaSUNY Geneseo1:05.5498 1:06.3167 46:01:04.75
39.28.37.Szumloz, Abbey Seidman, Allison Rudge, Sarah JR-3FR-1FR-1Cortland St.Plattsburgh St.Cortland St.959.957 52:01:06.576 24:01:05.223
32.29.3.Nicklas, Danielle Wilson, Sierra Haley, Faith SR-4FR-1FR-1Plattsburgh St.AlfredRowan1:05.51 40:01:06.794 1:05.5498
2.30.13.Nicklas, Danielle Antonucci, Rachel Haley, Faith FR-1SO-2SR-4StevensonCortland St.SUNY Geneseo1:06.3167 1:06.9509 5:01:04.197
29.31.39.Consalazio, Angela Consalazio, Angela Baker, Madison FR-1FR-1FR-1AlfredSUNY GeneseoBrockport St.18:01:11.65 23:01:07.13 1:07.220
9.32.39.Panek, Rachel Demer, Anna Haley, Faith SO-2FR-1FR-1IthacaSUNY GeneseoRochester59.7594 1:07.220 33:01:30.936
28.33.20.Competiello, Jessica Hangen, Halle Freese, Alice SO-2FR-1JR-3AlfredRochesterAlfred17:01:04.08 12:01:07.836 24:01:05.223
15.34.31.Scott, Lindsay Hallenbeck, Nicole Demer, Anna FR-1SR-4SO-2NazarethCortland St.Rochester56:01:02.70 1:08.80 1:06.3167
24.35.8.Behrens, Stephanie Baker, Madison Hangen, Halle FR-1FR-1FR-1Cortland St.Brockport St.Nazareth38:01:05.34 52:01:08.9155 1:03.6506
28.36.34.Haley, Faith Rudge, Sarah Lawless, Brianna FR-1JR-3SO-2Plattsburgh St.IthacaPlattsburgh St.29:01:01.607 1:09.2721 1:03.934
36.37.2.Delaney, Kate Griffin, Gabrielle Mulder, Madison FR-1SR-4FR-1IthacaAlfredSt. Lawrence959.957 18:01:11.65 1:00.480
1.38.37.McClellan, Dajai Lawless, Brianna Consalazio, Angela JR-3SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.Plattsburgh St.1:09.2721 1:13.20 1:01.9780
16.39.30.Competiello, Jessica Farley, Kala Antonucci, Rachel SR-4FR-1FR-1IthacaAlfredPlattsburgh St.1:05.5498 33:01:30.936 1:06.3167
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
4.4.24.24.sturdivant, myiah Hutchison, Katelyn sturdivant, myiah Hutchison, Katelyn SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2RowanIthacaIthacaIthaca49:01:01.0871:09.27949:01:01.08749:01:01.087
10.24.36.24.Scott, Lindsay Hutchison, Katelyn Rudge, Sarah Hutchison, Katelyn FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2IthacaIthacaIthacaRowan1:03.63081:09.2791:05.3449:01:01.087
24.4.36.24.Hutchison, Katelyn Rudge, Sarah Hutchison, Katelyn Scott, Lindsay FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3IthacaIthacaIthacaRowan1:05.3449:01:01.0871:05.341:09.279
36.4.10.4.Rudge, Sarah Scott, Lindsay Rudge, Sarah Hutchison, Katelyn JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1IthacaIthacaRowanIthaca1:09.2791:09.2791:05.341:03.6308
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.38.5.5.5.5.Panek, Rachel Adams, Emily Adams, Emily Lawless, Brianna Nickerson, Margaret Nickerson, Margaret JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Brockport St.IthacaIthacaStevensonBrockport St.Stevenson50:01:01.60011:01:13.20650:01:01.6001:01.973550:01:01.6001:01.9735
6.6.6.5.38.38.Nickerson, Margaret Nickerson, Margaret Panek, Rachel Nickerson, Margaret Lawless, Brianna Adams, Emily JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2IthacaStevensonStevensonBrockport St.IthacaStevenson1:01.97351:01.97351:01.973550:01:01.60050:01:01.60011:01:13.206
7.7.7.6.38.38.Adams, Emily Nickerson, Margaret Nickerson, Margaret Lawless, Brianna Panek, Rachel Lawless, Brianna FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2IthacaBrockport St.IthacaIthacaIthacaBrockport St.11:01:13.2061:01.97351:02.69150:01:01.6001:02.6911:02.691
6.38.38.38.7.5.Nickerson, Margaret Panek, Rachel Lawless, Brianna Lawless, Brianna Adams, Emily Panek, Rachel JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2IthacaIthacaBrockport St.Brockport St.IthacaIthaca1:02.6911:02.69111:01:13.2061:01.973511:01:13.20611:01:13.206
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.1.2.Nicklas, Danielle Mulder, Madison Mulder, Madison Bequette, Eileen SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoRowanSUNY GeneseoRowan659.951:00.48559.756659.95
1.19.2.1.Mulder, Madison gordon, sataya Nicklas, Danielle Mulder, Madison SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1RowanRowanRowanRowan659.95659.95659.9559.756
3.2.3.19.Nicklas, Danielle Nicklas, Danielle Bequette, Eileen gordon, sataya SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoRowanRochesterRowan659.953:01:04.82771:00.4853:01:04.8277
2.2.19.3.Nicklas, Danielle Nicklas, Danielle gordon, sataya Mulder, Madison FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1RowanRochesterRowanSUNY Geneseo3:01:04.827759.7563:01:04.82771:00.485
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
8.15.12.Johnson, Brenna Johnson, Brenna Competiello, Jessica FR-1SO-2JR-3NazarethIthacaNazareth1:02.701:03.85845:01:04.181
12.16.12.McClellan, Dajai Johnson, Brenna Competiello, Jessica SO-2FR-1SR-4RowanIthacaIthaca1:03.8581:03.85845:01:04.181
15.12.12.Competiello, Jessica Freese, Alice McClellan, Dajai JR-3SR-4SR-4IthacaIthacaRowan55:01:04.08711:03.8581:03.858
16.12.8.Freese, Alice McClellan, Dajai Freese, Alice SR-4JR-3FR-1RochesterNazarethIthaca45:01:04.1811:03.85855:01:04.0871
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.22.Raby, Ashlynne Vogel, Madeleine FR-1JR-3StevensonSUNY Geneseo1:03.4823:01:03.65
11.17.Vogel, Madeleine Bargabos, Claire FR-1FR-1RochesterSt. Lawrence23:01:03.651:03.48
13.11.DiLiberto, Hannah Vogel, Madeleine FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoStevenson1:03.9041:03.48
17.11.Foster, Anna Raby, Ashlynne SO-2FR-1St. LawrenceSt. Lawrence12:01:04.1932:01:05.5174
22.25.Angeliu, Christy Bargabos, Claire JR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoStevenson17:01:05.18411:03.48
25.17.Bargabos, Claire Vogel, Madeleine FR-1FR-1NazarethNazareth32:01:05.517417:01:05.1841
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
14.26.Gardner, Laura Behrens, Stephanie JR-3JR-3St. LawrenceAlfred35:01:03.934024:01:06.79
18.29.Canet, Taylor Wilson, Sierra JR-3FR-1Plattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.1:04.7541:05.5414
20.28.Behrens, Stephanie Seidman, Allison FR-1FR-1IthacaIthaca26:01:04.88724:01:06.79
26.14.Szumloz, Abbey Szumloz, Abbey SO-2FR-1NazarethIthaca1:05.54141:06.57
28.20.Seidman, Allison Behrens, Stephanie FR-1FR-1Plattsburgh St.Ithaca1:06.571:05.5414
29.29.Wilson, Sierra Gardner, Laura FR-1SO-2AlfredPlattsburgh St.24:01:06.791:05.5414
400 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
21.21.30.Watson, Kendra Haley, Faith Antonucci, Rachel SO-2FR-1FR-1Plattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.Cortland St.1:08.80271:05.161:06.951
31.23.23.Antonucci, Rachel Watson, Kendra Haley, Faith FR-1FR-1SR-4SUNY GeneseoRochesterCortland St.27:01:07.1343:01:05.2227:01:07.134
31.30.31.Haley, Faith Antonucci, Rachel Hallenbeck, Nicole SR-4SO-2SO-2Plattsburgh St.Cortland St.SUNY Geneseo1:05.161:06.9513:01:05.22
23.31.23.Haley, Faith Consalazio, Angela Antonucci, Rachel SR-4FR-1SO-2Plattsburgh St.SUNY GeneseoRochester1:06.95127:01:07.1341:08.8027
30.34.31.Hallenbeck, Nicole Hallenbeck, Nicole Haley, Faith SO-2SR-4SO-2Cortland St.Cortland St.Cortland St.1:06.9511:08.80271:06.951
400 Meters Section 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
27.32.Delaney, Kate Baker, Madison FR-1FR-1IthacaSUNY Geneseo1:06.3124:01:08.9133
32.35.Demer, Anna Hangen, Halle FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.1:07.2229:01:11.658
33.35.Hangen, Halle Baker, Madison FR-1FR-1RochesterSUNY Geneseo1:07.831:30.9329
35.39.Baker, Madison Demer, Anna FR-1FR-1Brockport St.SUNY Geneseo24:01:08.913324:01:08.9133
37.37.Griffin, Gabrielle Hangen, Halle SR-4FR-1AlfredSUNY Geneseo29:01:11.6581:07.83
39.32.Farley, Kala Griffin, Gabrielle FR-1FR-1AlfredBrockport St.1:30.932929:01:11.658