February 2-3, 2019
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.11.Dalke, Christopher Miller, Jake SR-4JR-3RochesterNazareth1:55.81 2:12.9676
2.26.Sheridan, Kieran Miller, Jake FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo1:57.6559 DNF
3.19.Konotopskyj, Ryan van Schoor, Alex JR-3FR-1Cortland St.Cortland St.23:01:58.05 1:59.949
4.20.Hofer, Alec Banchale, Dokata Kosi SO-2SO-2IthacaIthaca27:01:58.53 23:02:05.305
5.24.Banchale, Dokata Kosi Orsini, Leo FR-1FR-1RochesterShenandoah58:01:58.753 31:02:05.92
6.8.Andrews, Alec Mackenzie, Robert FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoRochester1:58.81 1:58.81
7.23.Forte, James Groves, Luke JR-3JR-3Cortland St.Rochester24:01:59.099 DNF
8.9.Orsini, Leo Banchale, Dokata Kosi JR-3FR-1RochesterIthaca1:59.949 42:02:03.9488
9.3.Napoli, Sam Napoli, Sam JR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoIthaca37:02:00.19 1:59.949
10.19.Groves, Luke Post, Michael SO-2JR-3Plattsburgh St.SUNY Geneseo18:02:00.5689 2:10.5789
11.27.Munoz, Josh Schultz, Will FR-1JR-3RowanRochester2:00.6455 18:02:00.5689
12.4.Schultz, Will Hofer, Alec JR-3JR-3SUNY GeneseoIthaca2:00.854 1:55.81
13.28.Moore, Chris Andrews, Alec FR-1JR-3Cortland St.Rowan1:02:00.9957 43:02:32.03
14.1.Malenowski, Stephen Albert, Kyle SO-2SR-4IthacaCortland St.2:01.34 19:02:08.026
15.15.Mackenzie, Robert Barton, Zachary JR-3SO-2St. LawrenceBrockport St.2:02.430 2:14.90
16.18.Castello, Ricky Mehrer, Justin SR-4FR-1Cortland St.SUNY Geneseo2:02.66 2:02.430
17.30.Ahearn, John Gwilt, Collin FR-1JR-3OneontaRochester2:02.7442 1:02:00.9957
18.4.Stewart, Jeffrey Sheridan, Kieran FR-1JR-3RowanIthaca2:02.805 23:01:58.05
19.30.Mehrer, Justin Brandl, Anthony SR-4FR-1ShenandoahRochester26:02:03.1995 26:02:03.1995
20. Gwilt, Collin Ahearn, John JR-3FR-1RochesterOneonta2:03.4452 59:02:08.0126
21.5.Westman, Daniel Hofer, Alec SR-4JR-3OneontaIthaca42:02:03.9488 1:59.949
22.2.van Schoor, Alex Dalke, Christopher FR-1SR-4RochesterSUNY Geneseo2:04.33 2:00.854
23.5.Wiles, Hunter Allinger, Jeremy FR-1FR-1IthacaNazareth14:02:04.98 19:02:08.026
24.31.Allinger, Jeremy Napoli, Sam FR-1FR-1ShenandoahRochester23:02:05.305 8:02:15.02
25.5.Healy, Patrick Ahearn, John FR-1JR-3NazarethIthaca31:02:05.92 2:07.384
26.33.Lauer, Kevin Hall, Jason FR-1FR-1RowanNazareth2:07.01 31:02:05.92
27.19.Cook, Tim Stewart, Jeffrey FR-1JR-3IthacaOneonta2:07.0579 31:02:05.92
28.38.Hall, Jason Hall, Jason JR-3SR-4NazarethNazareth2:07.384 1:57.6559
29.20.Bieber, Ryan Hall, Jason FR-1SR-4IthacaIthaca59:02:08.0126 2:03.4452
30.17.Livernois, William Healy, Patrick FR-1SO-2St. LawrenceRochester19:02:08.026 27:01:58.53
31.34.Barton, Zachary Ahearn, John SR-4FR-1ShenandoahRowan2:10.5789 1:59.949
32.22.Post, Michael Miller, Jake FR-1JR-3IthacaOneonta2:10.8473 1:57.6559
33.10.Miller, Jake Mehrer, Justin JR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoAlfred1:02:11.289 43:02:32.03
34.34.Jenkins, Kyle Munoz, Josh FR-1JR-3AlfredAlfred2:12.9676 2:07.01
35.38.Albert, Kyle Ahearn, John JR-3FR-1ShenandoahIthaca2:14.90 1:02:00.9957
36.6.King, Christopher Jarvis, Sharif FR-1SR-4ShenandoahSUNY Geneseo8:02:15.02 19:02:08.026
37. Baldwin, Grant Orsini, Leo FR-1FR-1AlfredIthaca10:02:17.54 24:01:59.099
38.15.Brandl, Anthony Schultz, Will FR-1SO-2AlfredShenandoah43:02:32.03 18:02:00.5689
 35.Jarvis, Sharif Dalke, Christopher SO-2FR-1Brockport St.RowanDQ 2:03.4452
  Ives, Sam Baldwin, Grant SO-2FR-1IthacaCortland St.DNF 2:02.7442
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Dalke, Christopher Dalke, Christopher SR-4FR-1RochesterCortland St.2:01:55.8140:02:00.6486
2.2.Sheridan, Kieran Forte, James FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo22:01:57.651:58.05
3.6.Konotopskyj, Ryan Banchale, Dokata Kosi JR-3FR-1Cortland St.Rochester1:58.0553:01:58.757
5.20.Banchale, Dokata Kosi Gwilt, Collin FR-1FR-1RochesterSUNY Geneseo53:01:58.75722:01:57.65
6.5.Andrews, Alec Sheridan, Kieran FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoCortland St.1:58.81131:59.94
7.1.Forte, James Andrews, Alec JR-3JR-3Cortland St.Cortland St.1:59.09521:58.8113
8.6.Orsini, Leo Konotopskyj, Ryan JR-3FR-1RochesterCortland St.1:59.9422:01:57.65
9.5.Napoli, Sam Gwilt, Collin JR-3SR-4SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo18:02:00.1923:02:03.4415
11.1.Munoz, Josh Napoli, Sam FR-1JR-3RowanSUNY Geneseo40:02:00.648653:01:58.757
20.8.Gwilt, Collin Konotopskyj, Ryan JR-3FR-1RochesterCortland St.23:02:03.441540:02:00.6486
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.33.Hofer, Alec Lauer, Kevin SO-2FR-1IthacaSt. Lawrence1:58.5352:00.993
13.19.Moore, Chris Hofer, Alec FR-1SR-4Cortland St.Ithaca2:00.99336:02:03.19
15.15.Mackenzie, Robert Miller, Jake JR-3FR-1St. LawrenceSUNY Geneseo25:02:02.43636:02:03.19
17.17.Ahearn, John Ahearn, John FR-1FR-1OneontaRowan2:02.742:00.993
18.19.Stewart, Jeffrey Miller, Jake FR-1FR-1RowanCortland St.36:02:02.80491:58.535
19.19.Mehrer, Justin Moore, Chris SR-4SO-2ShenandoahRowan36:02:03.1930:02:03.9410
21.33.Westman, Daniel Hofer, Alec SR-4FR-1OneontaRowan30:02:03.94102:11.2803
26.33.Lauer, Kevin Lauer, Kevin FR-1SR-4RowanIthaca53:02:07.012:02.74
33.18.Miller, Jake Ahearn, John JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoRowan2:11.280336:02:03.19
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
10.24.24.10.Groves, Luke Castello, Ricky Healy, Patrick Albert, Kyle SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Plattsburgh St.RochesterShenandoahNazareth50:02:00.561253:02:14.906:02:02.6613:02:04.33
12.10.16.24.Schultz, Will Malenowski, Stephen van Schoor, Alex Allinger, Jeremy JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoShenandoahSUNY Geneseo2:00.8549:02:08.02453:02:14.9053:02:14.90
14.35.12.14.Malenowski, Stephen Schultz, Will Albert, Kyle Ives, Sam SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2IthacaPlattsburgh St.ShenandoahSt. Lawrence10:02:01.342:05.92849:02:08.02450:02:00.5612
16.22.24.22.Castello, Ricky Healy, Patrick Healy, Patrick Malenowski, Stephen SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2Cortland St.Plattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.Rochester6:02:02.6649:02:08.02450:02:00.561219:02:05.301
22.22.10.30.van Schoor, Alex van Schoor, Alex Ives, Sam Groves, Luke FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4RochesterSt. LawrenceIthacaRochester13:02:04.3310:02:01.3410:02:01.3419:02:05.301
24.14.10.10.Allinger, Jeremy Albert, Kyle Healy, Patrick Groves, Luke FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3ShenandoahNazarethRochesterNazareth19:02:05.30150:02:00.561250:02:00.5612DNF
25.14.10.22.Healy, Patrick Livernois, William Groves, Luke Allinger, Jeremy FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2NazarethPlattsburgh St.NazarethShenandoah2:05.9282:05.92849:02:08.02453:02:14.90
30.30.25.22.Livernois, William Castello, Ricky Allinger, Jeremy Livernois, William FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2St. LawrenceShenandoahRochesterIthaca49:02:08.0246:02:02.662:00.85DNF
35.12.22.30.Albert, Kyle Malenowski, Stephen Allinger, Jeremy Ives, Sam JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2ShenandoahShenandoahSUNY GeneseoNazareth53:02:14.906:02:02.662:05.9286:02:02.66
 24.10.10.Ives, Sam Livernois, William Castello, Ricky Albert, Kyle SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3IthacaCortland St.SUNY GeneseoShenandoahDNF49:02:08.02419:02:05.301DNF
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
23.32.Wiles, Hunter Jenkins, Kyle FR-1FR-1IthacaBrockport St.2:04.9806DQ
27.37.Cook, Tim Brandl, Anthony FR-1FR-1IthacaAlfred2:07.0552:02:08.011
28.37.Hall, Jason Wiles, Hunter JR-3FR-1NazarethAlfred2:07.38592:04.9806
29.37.Bieber, Ryan Hall, Jason FR-1FR-1IthacaBrockport St.52:02:08.0117:02:10.8418
31.32.Barton, Zachary Barton, Zachary SR-4FR-1ShenandoahNazareth2:02:10.572:12.9689
32.36.Post, Michael Brandl, Anthony FR-1FR-1IthacaIthaca7:02:10.8418DQ
34.23.Jenkins, Kyle Jenkins, Kyle FR-1FR-1AlfredAlfred2:12.96892:07.3859
36.37.King, Christopher Post, Michael FR-1FR-1ShenandoahAlfred14:02:15.0214:02:15.02
37.36.Baldwin, Grant Hall, Jason FR-1FR-1AlfredNazareth2:17.542:07.3859
38.31.Brandl, Anthony Jenkins, Kyle FR-1FR-1AlfredAlfred48:02:32.03592:07.05
 28.Jarvis, Sharif Post, Michael SO-2FR-1Brockport St.IthacaDQ52:02:08.011