January 12-13, 2019
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.10.UticaOneonta
(C)
A ATyler Sutton, Nick Proper, Nick Ashton, Kevin GangemiJoshua Scholten, David Samet, Hunter Reed, Dean Howard3:30.618 3:44.6111 9102 -
2.8.OneontaSt. Lawrence
(C)
A BNick Grasso, James Reilly, Isaiah Ruiz, Colm BrownMiles Wilson, John Churchill, William Livernois, Kai Soderberg3:31.63 3:49.94 8587 -
3.8.St. LawrenceUnion (N.Y.)
(B)
A AMiles Wilson, John Churchill, William Livernois, Kai SoderbergJames Elmour, Nicholas Vielhauer, Evan Schmeizer, Brandon Moran45:03:38.90 45:03:38.90 6 9102
4.1.Utica
(B)
Oneonta
(B)
B CJoshua Scholten, David Samet, Hunter Reed, Dean HowardJohn Ahearn, Daniel Westman, Erik Jacobsen, Scott Jacobsen3:44.6111 3:45.104 - -
5.5.St. Lawrence
(B)
Oneonta
(B)
B BJames Elmour, Nicholas Vielhauer, Evan Schmeizer, Brandon MoranJohn Ahearn, Daniel Westman, Erik Jacobsen, Scott Jacobsen3:45.104 3:49.94 - -
6.7.Union (N.Y.)Oneonta
(B)
A CRobert Cohen, Dante Scott, Colin Keally, Phil BrownJoshua Scholten, David Samet, Hunter Reed, Dean Howard3:47.7457 3:49.94 5506 -
7.11.Union (N.Y.)
(B)
Hartwick B APatrick Barry, Ethan Craig, Nicholas O'Toole, Matthew Roizin-PriorJames Elmour, Nicholas Vielhauer, Evan Schmeizer, Brandon Moran48:03:48.7087 4:03.36 - -
8.2.Oneonta
(B)
St. Lawrence B AJohn Ahearn, Daniel Westman, Erik Jacobsen, Scott JacobsenNick Grasso, James Reilly, Isaiah Ruiz, Colm Brown3:48.9824 3:57.24 - 5506
9.5.Oneonta
(C)
St. Lawrence C BJeremy Giardina, Brendan Tuohy, Oscar Varela, Austin ValliereRobert Cohen, Dante Scott, Colin Keally, Phil Brown3:49.94 45:03:38.90 - -
10.4.HartwickSt. Lawrence
(B)
A CNathaniel Benjamin, Sean Waltman, Harrison Helinski, Omar NelsonNathaniel Benjamin, Sean Waltman, Harrison Helinski, Omar Nelson3:57.24 3:44.6111 54 8587
11.9.St. Lawrence
(C)
Oneonta
(B)
C ACharles Cahillane, Darren Ricalton, Riley Rising, Hogan DwyerJohn Ahearn, Daniel Westman, Erik Jacobsen, Scott Jacobsen4:03.36 45:03:38.90 - 5506
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
4.6.4.4.11.Union (N.Y.) (B)Union (N.Y.)Utica (B)Utica (B)Utica (B) Benjamin, Waltman, Helinski, Nelson Barry, Craig, O'Toole, Roizin-Prior Scholten, Samet, Reed, Howard Cohen, Scott, Keally, Brown Scholten, Samet, Reed, Howard3:47.74422:04:03.36650:03:44.6122:04:03.36650:03:44.61---23442344
11.7.6.4.4.Utica (B)St. Lawrence (C)Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)Utica (B) Benjamin, Waltman, Helinski, Nelson Scholten, Samet, Reed, Howard Cohen, Scott, Keally, Brown Barry, Craig, O'Toole, Roizin-Prior Barry, Craig, O'Toole, Roizin-Prior3:47.7440:03:44.613:47.74422:04:03.36651:03:48.700-2344615723446157
7.6.7.6.4.Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.) (B)Utica (B)Union (N.Y.) (B) Scholten, Samet, Reed, Howard Scholten, Samet, Reed, Howard Barry, Craig, O'Toole, Roizin-Prior Cohen, Scott, Keally, Brown Barry, Craig, O'Toole, Roizin-Prior22:04:03.36653:47.7441:03:48.7000:03:44.613:47.744-6157-2344-
11.10.10.4.10.St. Lawrence (C)Utica (B)HartwickUtica (B)Utica (B) Benjamin, Waltman, Helinski, Nelson Cahillane, Ricalton, Rising, Dwyer Benjamin, Waltman, Helinski, Nelson Cohen, Scott, Keally, Brown Scholten, Samet, Reed, Howard3:47.7440:03:44.6123:03:57.243:47.74423:03:57.24-615723446157-
7.7.11.4.6.Utica (B)Union (N.Y.) (B)St. Lawrence (C)St. Lawrence (C)Hartwick Scholten, Samet, Reed, Howard Cohen, Scott, Keally, Brown Cahillane, Ricalton, Rising, Dwyer Benjamin, Waltman, Helinski, Nelson Scholten, Samet, Reed, Howard23:03:57.2423:03:57.2422:04:03.36650:03:44.611:03:48.7006157----
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
2.2.3.5.1.8.Oneonta (B)Oneonta (B)Oneonta (B)Oneonta (B)UticaSt. Lawrence (B) Wilson, Churchill, Livernois, Soderberg Sutton, Proper, Ashton, Gangemi Elmour, Vielhauer, Schmeizer, Moran Grasso, Reilly, Ruiz, Brown Sutton, Proper, Ashton, Gangemi Sutton, Proper, Ashton, Gangemi12:03:31.63612:03:31.6363:48.98134:03:30.613834:03:30.61383:48.98124871077-10771077-
3.9.3.5.2.3.St. Lawrence (B)OneontaOneonta (C)St. LawrenceOneontaOneonta (B) Elmour, Vielhauer, Schmeizer, Moran Ahearn, Westman, Jacobsen, Jacobsen Wilson, Churchill, Livernois, Soderberg Ahearn, Westman, Jacobsen, Jacobsen Grasso, Reilly, Ruiz, Brown Ahearn, Westman, Jacobsen, Jacobsen12:03:31.6363:45.103934:03:30.613812:03:31.63612:03:31.6363:48.981--681077248768
1.8.5.1.3.2.Oneonta (B)St. Lawrence (B)Oneonta (C)OneontaSt. LawrenceOneonta (B) Sutton, Proper, Ashton, Gangemi Wilson, Churchill, Livernois, Soderberg Giardina, Tuohy, Varela, Valliere Sutton, Proper, Ashton, Gangemi Wilson, Churchill, Livernois, Soderberg Ahearn, Westman, Jacobsen, Jacobsen56:03:49.94558:03:38.90773:48.98112:03:31.63658:03:38.907756:03:49.945--6824876868
8.1.3.5.5.9.OneontaUticaOneontaOneonta (C)St. Lawrence (B)Oneonta (B) Sutton, Proper, Ashton, Gangemi Giardina, Tuohy, Varela, Valliere Sutton, Proper, Ashton, Gangemi Sutton, Proper, Ashton, Gangemi Elmour, Vielhauer, Schmeizer, Moran Elmour, Vielhauer, Schmeizer, Moran12:03:31.63634:03:30.613812:03:31.63634:03:30.61383:45.103956:03:49.945-----68
1.1.5.1.8.5.St. Lawrence (B)St. LawrenceOneonta (C)Oneonta (B)Oneonta (B)Oneonta Giardina, Tuohy, Varela, Valliere Sutton, Proper, Ashton, Gangemi Grasso, Reilly, Ruiz, Brown Grasso, Reilly, Ruiz, Brown Ahearn, Westman, Jacobsen, Jacobsen Elmour, Vielhauer, Schmeizer, Moran58:03:38.90773:48.98156:03:49.9453:48.9813:48.98112:03:31.636-68-68--
1.8.1.1.9.5.St. LawrenceUticaOneonta (B)Oneonta (B)Oneonta (C)Utica Ahearn, Westman, Jacobsen, Jacobsen Giardina, Tuohy, Varela, Valliere Wilson, Churchill, Livernois, Soderberg Wilson, Churchill, Livernois, Soderberg Giardina, Tuohy, Varela, Valliere Wilson, Churchill, Livernois, Soderberg58:03:38.907758:03:38.907712:03:31.63658:03:38.907756:03:49.94558:03:38.9077107710776868--