January 26, 2019
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 George Alexandris SR-4 Montclair State 21.90 10
2 Dawson Anthony JR-3 Saint Rose 22.91 8
3 Liam Joyce JR-3 Cortland St. 23.11 6
4 Rory Patterson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 23.34 5
5 Darnae Camp JR-3 Saint Rose 23.42 4
6 Alex Arika SR-4 Ithaca 23.44 3
7 Brandon Rizzo JR-3 Montclair State 23.48 2
8 Lukas D'Alfonso SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 23.51 1
9 Shamar Barker FR-1 SUNY Delhi 23.52 -
10 John Novak FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 23.54 -
11 Luke Updegraff FR-1 Cortland St. 23.60 -
12 Ryan Sedwick SR-4 Hamilton 23.69 -
13 Ajahn Smith-Coleman FR-1 Montclair State 23.71 -
14 Nino Gagliardi JR-3 Cobleskill 23.81 -
15 Chjuvaughn Cameron JR-3 Cortland St. 23.87 -
16 Joey Saxton FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 23.89 -
17 Austin Cutler SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 23.96 -
18 Rashaun Wilson FR-1 Montclair State 24.02 -
19 Philip Cruz-Rodriguez JR-3 Utica 24.02 -
20 Isaiah Bevans SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 24.13 -
21 Howard Haines Sophomore SUNY-ESF 24.14 -
22 Kai Bryant FR-1 Cortland St. 24.20 -
23 Zaire Wilson JR-3 RPI 24.21 -
24 Delon Smith FR-1 Utica 24.23 -
25 Owen Sleasman FR-1 SUNY Delhi 24.28 -
26 Steven Floros FR-1 Ithaca 24.32 -
27 Ulysses Sepulveda SR-4 Utica 24.34 -
28 Jervon Harrison JR-3 Nazareth 24.38 -
29 Michael McNicholas JR-3 RPI 24.40 -
30 Sean Sorohan JR-3 Cortland St. 24.45 -
31 Michael Hartcorn SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 24.59 -
32 Harrison Shashaty FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 24.68 -
33 Hunter Tischler SR-4 RPI 24.69 -
34 Darrin Leonard FR-1 Montclair State 24.70 -
35 McKinley Shea FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 24.72 -
36 Austin Beaudin JR-3 Ithaca 24.74 -
37 Patrick Butler JR-3 RPI 24.74 -
38 Dominic Fermin FR-1 Ithaca 24.83 -
39 Kyle Christian FR-1 Utica 24.85 -
40 Liam Costello FR-1 Potsdam St. 24.93 -
41 Luke Andres FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 24.96 -
42 Nick Murphy JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 24.99 -
43 Brandon Booker SO-2 Cobleskill 25.01 -
44 Joshua Scholten FR-1 Utica 25.02 -
45 Peter McGowan SR-4 Ithaca 25.12 -
46 Tyrese Smith FR-1 Cortland St. 25.18 -
47 Patrick Dempsey JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 25.25 -
48 Matthew Crotty FR-1 RPI 25.48 -
49 Nick Cohen JR-3 Ithaca 25.60 -
50 Samuel Pomerantz JR-3 Hamilton 25.72 -
51 Michael Jones FR-1 SUNY Delhi 25.78 -
52 Victor Arias FR-1 Montclair State 25.79 -
53 Bate Egbe FR-1 RPI 25.80 -
54 William Lewis SO-2 Nazareth 25.82 -
55 Nathaniel Benjamin JR-3 Hartwick 25.82 -
56 Anthony Acosta FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 25.88 -
57 Robert Cohen SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 25.92 -
58 Eric Reynolds SO-2 Montclair State 26.10 -
59 Samuel Sill FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 26.17 -
60 Edward Arnold SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 26.17 -
61 Charles Ahern FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 26.27 -
62 Alex Childres FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 26.48 -
63 Griffin Coughlin SO-2 Saint Rose 26.64 -
64 Mario Corradi FR-1 Saint Rose 26.97 -
65 William Springer SR-4 Saint Rose 27.08 -
66 Zane Lafever FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 27.54 -
67 Dawun Smith FR-1 Hamilton 27.98 -
68 Matt Wellington SO-2 Cobleskill 28.21 -
69 Josh Dobransky FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 28.34 -
70 Ryan Johnson FR-1 Cobleskill 28.67 -
71 Esteban Ramos FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 29.19 -
72 Moussa Niang FR-1 Hartwick 30.63 -
  Jalen Harvey FR-1 Saint Rose DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Rashaun Wilson FR-1 Montclair State 24.02 -
24 Delon Smith FR-1 Utica 24.23 -
34 Darrin Leonard FR-1 Montclair State 24.70 -
58 Eric Reynolds SO-2 Montclair State 26.10 -
65 William Springer SR-4 Saint Rose 27.08 -
67 Dawun Smith FR-1 Hamilton 27.98 -
72 Moussa Niang FR-1 Hartwick 30.63 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
45 Peter McGowan SR-4 Ithaca 25.12 -
51 Michael Jones FR-1 SUNY Delhi 25.78 -
68 Matt Wellington SO-2 Cobleskill 28.21 -
70 Ryan Johnson FR-1 Cobleskill 28.67 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
35 McKinley Shea FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 24.72 -
50 Samuel Pomerantz JR-3 Hamilton 25.72 -
52 Victor Arias FR-1 Montclair State 25.79 -
55 Nathaniel Benjamin JR-3 Hartwick 25.82 -
57 Robert Cohen SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 25.92 -
61 Charles Ahern FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 26.27 -
64 Mario Corradi FR-1 Saint Rose 26.97 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
40 Liam Costello FR-1 Potsdam St. 24.93 -
43 Brandon Booker SO-2 Cobleskill 25.01 -
44 Joshua Scholten FR-1 Utica 25.02 -
48 Matthew Crotty FR-1 RPI 25.48 -
53 Bate Egbe FR-1 RPI 25.80 -
56 Anthony Acosta FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 25.88 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
59 Samuel Sill FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 26.17 -
60 Edward Arnold SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 26.17 -
62 Alex Childres FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 26.48 -
66 Zane Lafever FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 27.54 -
69 Josh Dobransky FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 28.34 -
71 Esteban Ramos FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 29.19 -
  Jalen Harvey FR-1 Saint Rose DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 Sean Sorohan JR-3 Cortland St. 24.45 -
36 Austin Beaudin JR-3 Ithaca 24.74 -
39 Kyle Christian FR-1 Utica 24.85 -
47 Patrick Dempsey JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 25.25 -
54 William Lewis SO-2 Nazareth 25.82 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Steven Floros FR-1 Ithaca 24.32 -
27 Ulysses Sepulveda SR-4 Utica 24.34 -
28 Jervon Harrison JR-3 Nazareth 24.38 -
32 Harrison Shashaty FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 24.68 -
42 Nick Murphy JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 24.99 -
49 Nick Cohen JR-3 Ithaca 25.60 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Howard Haines Sophomore SUNY-ESF 24.14 -
38 Dominic Fermin FR-1 Ithaca 24.83 -
46 Tyrese Smith FR-1 Cortland St. 25.18 -
63 Griffin Coughlin SO-2 Saint Rose 26.64 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Brandon Rizzo JR-3 Montclair State 23.48 2
19 Philip Cruz-Rodriguez JR-3 Utica 24.02 -
33 Hunter Tischler SR-4 RPI 24.69 -
41 Luke Andres FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 24.96 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Luke Updegraff FR-1 Cortland St. 23.60 -
13 Ajahn Smith-Coleman FR-1 Montclair State 23.71 -
22 Kai Bryant FR-1 Cortland St. 24.20 -
25 Owen Sleasman FR-1 SUNY Delhi 24.28 -
37 Patrick Butler JR-3 RPI 24.74 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 John Novak FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 23.54 -
23 Zaire Wilson JR-3 RPI 24.21 -
31 Michael Hartcorn SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 24.59 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Darnae Camp JR-3 Saint Rose 23.42 4
15 Chjuvaughn Cameron JR-3 Cortland St. 23.87 -
20 Isaiah Bevans SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 24.13 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Alex Arika SR-4 Ithaca 23.44 3
9 Shamar Barker FR-1 SUNY Delhi 23.52 -
12 Ryan Sedwick SR-4 Hamilton 23.69 -
17 Austin Cutler SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 23.96 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Liam Joyce JR-3 Cortland St. 23.11 6
14 Nino Gagliardi JR-3 Cobleskill 23.81 -
29 Michael McNicholas JR-3 RPI 24.40 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 George Alexandris SR-4 Montclair State 21.90 10
4 Rory Patterson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 23.34 5
16 Joey Saxton FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 23.89 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Dawson Anthony JR-3 Saint Rose 22.91 8
8 Lukas D'Alfonso SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 23.51 1