January 12, 2019
|
Bowdoin College-Farley Field House - Brunswick, ME
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII NE ECAC DIII NEICAAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harris, Antoine SR-4 WPI 7.04 10
2. Freeman, Mason FR-1 Bowdoin 7.08 8
3. Adiletta, Matt SO-2 WPI 7.10 6
4. Rivera, Nas FR-1 Husson 7.15 4
5. Whitney, Andrew FR-1 WPI 7.16 2
6. Fleury, Nick JR-3 WPI 7.20 1
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kopellas, William JR-3 WPI 7.39
2. Coughlin, Devin FR-1 WPI 7.61
3. Rossi, Michael SO-2 RIC 7.61
4. Spenard, Shawn SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 7.70
5. DeViller, Tyler FR-1 Thomas College 8.24
6. Ouellette, Shawn FR-1 Thomas College 9.00
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Freeman, Mason FR-1 Bowdoin 7.15
2. Rivera, Nas FR-1 Husson 7.30
3. McAleer, Ian SO-2 Connecticut College 7.34
4. Wortman, Cayd SO-2 Husson 7.52
5. Wiggins, Justin FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.91
6. Guerrieri , Antonio SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.01
7. Gee, Tyler FR-1 Thomas College 8.31
8. Robbins , Johnny SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.36
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fleury, Nick JR-3 WPI 7.25
2. Beckloff, Shayne FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.29
3. Chadbourne, Evan SO-2 Husson 7.43
4. Dresser-Kluchman, Henry JR-3 Connecticut College 7.99
5. Arthaud, Dylan SR-4 Connecticut College 8.38
6. Crosby, Gabe FR-1 Thomas College 8.53
7. Mosher, Harrison FR-1 Thomas College 8.56
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adiletta, Matt SO-2 WPI 7.15
2. Whitney, Andrew FR-1 WPI 7.20
3. Bouchard, Race SO-2 Husson 7.50
4. Hunter, Joshua SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8.19
5. Wills-Johnston, Noah SO-2 Connecticut College 8.26
6. Crocker, Josh FR-1 Thomas College 8.30
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Antoine SR-4 WPI 7.12
2. Peterson, Andrew FR-1 Thomas College 7.54
3. Anderson, Ian SO-2 Connecticut College 7.54
4. Dobos, Jake SR-4 Husson 7.58
5. Schwarz, Billy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8.10
6. Hablitz, Ryan SO-2 Thomas College 9.40

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rivera, Nas FR-1 Husson 24.16 10
2. Coughlin, Devin FR-1 WPI 24.16 8
3. Bouchard, Race SO-2 Husson 24.44 6
4. Chadbourne, Evan SO-2 Husson 24.48 4
5. Dana, John SR-4 Bowdoin 24.49 2
6. Pederson, Bobby SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.59 1
7. Fitzgerald, Alex SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 24.67 -
8. Peterson, Andrew FR-1 Thomas College 24.70 -
9. Dobos, Jake SR-4 Husson 24.74 -
10. Simelus, Lyndbergh SO-2 Bowdoin 24.91 -
11. Anderson, Ian SO-2 Connecticut College 25.02 -
12. Rossi, Michael SO-2 RIC 25.18 -
13. Cox, Sebastian FR-1 Connecticut College 25.23 -
14. Santeusanio, Lance SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 25.50 -
15. Carter, Ben SO-2 Thomas College 25.60 -
16. Kelley, Jack SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.62 -
16. Wiggins, Justin FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.62 -
18. Garafolo, Edward FR-1 RIC 25.64 -
19. Dresser-Kluchman, Henry JR-3 Connecticut College 26.37 -
20. Arthaud, Dylan SR-4 Connecticut College 27.10 -
21. Thombs, Ethan FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.68 -
22. Wills-Johnston, Noah SO-2 Connecticut College 28.12 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Santeusanio, Lance SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 25.50 -
2. Garafolo, Edward FR-1 RIC 25.64 -
3. Dresser-Kluchman, Henry JR-3 Connecticut College 26.37 -
4. Arthaud, Dylan SR-4 Connecticut College 27.10 -
5. Thombs, Ethan FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.68 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Anderson, Ian SO-2 Connecticut College 25.02 -
2. Carter, Ben SO-2 Thomas College 25.60 -
3. Wills-Johnston, Noah SO-2 Connecticut College 28.12 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rivera, Nas FR-1 Husson 24.16 10
2. Simelus, Lyndbergh SO-2 Bowdoin 24.91 -
3. Rossi, Michael SO-2 RIC 25.18 -
4. Wiggins, Justin FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.62 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Coughlin, Devin FR-1 WPI 24.16 8
2. Peterson, Andrew FR-1 Thomas College 24.70 -
3. Cox, Sebastian FR-1 Connecticut College 25.23 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chadbourne, Evan SO-2 Husson 24.48 4
2. Dana, John SR-4 Bowdoin 24.49 2
3. Pederson, Bobby SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.59 1
4. Fitzgerald, Alex SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 24.67 -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bouchard, Race SO-2 Husson 24.44 6
2. Dobos, Jake SR-4 Husson 24.74 -
3. Kelley, Jack SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.62 -

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Upton, Stevie JR-3 Bowdoin 52.90 10
2. Schofield, Shaynen SO-2 Thomas College 53.36 8
3. Gaziano, Fabian JR-3 WPI 56.85 6
4. Bray, Mark SO-2 WPI 57.95 4
5. Patterson, Carter FR-1 Husson 58.10 2
6. Feeney, Phillip FR-1 Husson 58.21 1
7. Soucy, Donovan SO-2 Connecticut College 59.62 -
  Diezel, Kyle SR-4 Colby-Sawyer DQ -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gaziano, Fabian JR-3 WPI 56.85 6
2. Bray, Mark SO-2 WPI 57.95 4
3. Patterson, Carter FR-1 Husson 58.10 2
4. Feeney, Phillip FR-1 Husson 58.21 1
5. Soucy, Donovan SO-2 Connecticut College 59.62 -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Upton, Stevie JR-3 Bowdoin 52.90 10
2. Schofield, Shaynen SO-2 Thomas College 53.36 8
  Diezel, Kyle SR-4 Colby-Sawyer DQ -

Men's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wittenberg, Ryan SR-4 WPI 1:20.77 10
2. Akindolie, Elijah FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:24.77 8
3. Billings, John SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:27.46 6
4. Smith, Ricky FR-1 Husson 1:32.10 4
5. Hajj, Kyle SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 1:34.73 2

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Steeves, Benjamin SO-2 WPI 1:58.88 10
2. Hartman, Zach SO-2 Husson 2:00.74 8
3. Meyer, Nate FR-1 WPI 2:00.83 6
4. Meredith, Andrew FR-1 Bowdoin 2:05.35 4
5. Dong, Vincent SO-2 Bowdoin 2:05.71 2
6. Hooper, Jarrod FR-1 Thomas College 2:05.72 1
7. McGowan, Andrew SR-4 Bowdoin 2:06.75 -
8. McIsaac , Finlay FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:07.12 -
9. Mason, Mike SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:10.64 -
10. Bond, Joel FR-1 Husson 2:14.97 -
11. Chaghlil , Mohammed SR-4 RIC 2:21.61 -
12. Adams, Patrick FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:27.29 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hooper, Jarrod FR-1 Thomas College 2:05.72 1
2. Mason, Mike SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:10.64 -
3. Bond, Joel FR-1 Husson 2:14.97 -
4. Chaghlil , Mohammed SR-4 RIC 2:21.61 -
5. Adams, Patrick FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:27.29 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Steeves, Benjamin SO-2 WPI 1:58.88 10
2. Hartman, Zach SO-2 Husson 2:00.74 8
3. Meyer, Nate FR-1 WPI 2:00.83 6
4. Meredith, Andrew FR-1 Bowdoin 2:05.35 4
5. Dong, Vincent SO-2 Bowdoin 2:05.71 2
6. McGowan, Andrew SR-4 Bowdoin 2:06.75 -
7. McIsaac , Finlay FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:07.12 -

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Welch, Dylan SO-2 Bowdoin 2:35.40 10
2. Hanlon, Tom JR-3 WPI 2:35.48 8
3. Fischer, Kevin FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:37.02 6
4. Brill-Weil, Jacob JR-3 Connecticut College 2:37.41 4
5. Vazquez, Ben FR-1 Connecticut College 2:40.17 2
6. O'Driscoll, Kevin JR-3 WPI 2:43.99 1
7. Audibert, Blake FR-1 WPI 2:44.49 -
8. Whitlock, Brandon SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:51.24 -
9. Smith, Bruin SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 2:54.22 -
10. Wortman, Cayd SO-2 Husson 2:58.44 -
11. Sullivan, Brendan FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 3:06.54 -

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brooks, Brian FR-1 WPI 4:27.72 10
2. McGowan, Andrew SR-4 Bowdoin 4:33.39 8
3. Simensky, Josh JR-3 Connecticut College 4:34.90 6
4. Ferguson-Hull, Alec SR-4 Bowdoin 4:35.52 4
5. Meredith, Andrew FR-1 Bowdoin 4:35.74 2
6. Landergan, Mark SR-4 WPI 4:36.56 1
7. Gaetjens, Remi SR-4 WPI 4:37.48 -
8. Simoneau, Alex FR-1 WPI 4:38.08 -
9. Dong, Vincent SO-2 Bowdoin 4:38.81 -
10. Adam, Russell SR-4 Connecticut College 4:39.58 -
11. Canarelli, Dylan FR-1 Bowdoin 4:39.98 -
12. Hartman, Zach SO-2 Husson 4:42.83 -
13. Doyle , Tom FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:46.23 -
14. Dean, Michael FR-1 Bowdoin 4:47.86 -
15. Mullen, Adam FR-1 Connecticut College 4:51.68 -
16. Devine , Alec FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:54.76 -
17. Rice, Connor SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:58.66 -
18. Humphreys, Drew SO-2 Bowdoin 5:04.77 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hartman, Zach SO-2 Husson 4:42.83 -
2. Doyle , Tom FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:46.23 -
3. Dean, Michael FR-1 Bowdoin 4:47.86 -
4. Mullen, Adam FR-1 Connecticut College 4:51.68 -
5. Devine , Alec FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:54.76 -
6. Rice, Connor SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:58.66 -
7. Humphreys, Drew SO-2 Bowdoin 5:04.77 -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brooks, Brian FR-1 WPI 4:27.72 10
2. McGowan, Andrew SR-4 Bowdoin 4:33.39 8
3. Simensky, Josh JR-3 Connecticut College 4:34.90 6
4. Ferguson-Hull, Alec SR-4 Bowdoin 4:35.52 4
5. Meredith, Andrew FR-1 Bowdoin 4:35.74 2
6. Landergan, Mark SR-4 WPI 4:36.56 1
7. Gaetjens, Remi SR-4 WPI 4:37.48 -
8. Simoneau, Alex FR-1 WPI 4:38.08 -
9. Dong, Vincent SO-2 Bowdoin 4:38.81 -
10. Adam, Russell SR-4 Connecticut College 4:39.58 -
11. Canarelli, Dylan FR-1 Bowdoin 4:39.98 -

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ottman, Jarrod JR-3 Thomas College 8:52.83 10
2. Brady, Michael SR-4 WPI 9:03.42 8
3. Yatsuhashi, Andrew FR-1 WPI 9:06.37 6
4. Ferguson-Hull, Alec SR-4 Bowdoin 9:13.28 4
5. Scarponi, Jake JR-3 WPI 9:15.18 2
6. Smolenski, Shane FR-1 Bowdoin 9:20.56 1
7. Day, Price SR-4 Connecticut College 9:29.51 -
8. Sclafani, Dominic FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 9:32.95 -
9. Fleming, Liam JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 9:34.06 -
10. Jones, Ben JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 9:35.52 -
11. Huberdeau, Jacob FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9:38.94 -
12. Milsark, Ethan SO-2 Connecticut College 9:40.40 -
13. Fuller, John FR-1 Connecticut College 9:42.11 -
14. Brooks, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9:44.95 -
15. Pollock, Stuart FR-1 Connecticut College 9:54.98 -
16. Hendricks, Troy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9:58.79 -
17. Piccini, Alister FR-1 Thomas College 9:59.93 -
18. Moskowitz, Isaac FR-1 Connecticut College 10:02.51 -
19. Russom, Matthew FR-1 RIC 10:05.59 -
20. McClary, Spencer FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 10:20.43 -
21. Boed, Finn SO-2 Connecticut College 10:48.76 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Huberdeau, Jacob FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9:38.94 -
2. Fuller, John FR-1 Connecticut College 9:42.11 -
3. Brooks, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9:44.95 -
4. Hendricks, Troy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9:58.79 -
5. Piccini, Alister FR-1 Thomas College 9:59.93 -
6. Moskowitz, Isaac FR-1 Connecticut College 10:02.51 -
7. Russom, Matthew FR-1 RIC 10:05.59 -
8. McClary, Spencer FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 10:20.43 -
9. Boed, Finn SO-2 Connecticut College 10:48.76 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ottman, Jarrod JR-3 Thomas College 8:52.83 10
2. Brady, Michael SR-4 WPI 9:03.42 8
3. Yatsuhashi, Andrew FR-1 WPI 9:06.37 6
4. Ferguson-Hull, Alec SR-4 Bowdoin 9:13.28 4
5. Scarponi, Jake JR-3 WPI 9:15.18 2
6. Smolenski, Shane FR-1 Bowdoin 9:20.56 1
7. Day, Price SR-4 Connecticut College 9:29.51 -
8. Sclafani, Dominic FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 9:32.95 -
9. Fleming, Liam JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 9:34.06 -
10. Jones, Ben JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 9:35.52 -
11. Milsark, Ethan SO-2 Connecticut College 9:40.40 -
12. Pollock, Stuart FR-1 Connecticut College 9:54.98 -

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gaudette, Logan SO-2 WPI 15:46.93 10
2. Rubin, Aaron SR-4 Bowdoin 15:54.99 8
3. Rabasco, Matt SR-4 WPI 16:10.69 6
4. Muldoon , Jack SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 16:24.90 4
5. Ingegneri, Avery JR-3 WPI 16:31.52 2
6. Kahn, James SO-2 WPI 16:35.92 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thomas, Oliver SO-2 WPI 8.18 10
2. Elshaks, Malek SO-2 WPI 8.77 8
3. Bray, Mark SO-2 WPI 8.79 6
4. Algieri, Anthony FR-1 WPI 8.86 4
5. Gaziano, Fabian JR-3 WPI 9.14 2
6. Nichol, Jacob FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 9.46 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, Oliver SO-2 WPI 8.25
2. Elshaks, Malek SO-2 WPI 8.76
3. Algieri, Anthony FR-1 WPI 8.78
4. Bray, Mark SO-2 WPI 8.85
5. Gaziano, Fabian JR-3 WPI 8.93
6. Ingoldsby, Hudson SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.12
7. Staudt, Joseph SR-4 Bowdoin 9.18
8. Nichol, Jacob FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 9.31
9. Forman, Jonathan FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.53
10. Jacobs, William FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.93
11. DiMartino, Austin SR-4 Connecticut College 10.37
12. Feeney, Phillip FR-1 Husson 10.56
13. Beloin, Jacob JR-3 Connecticut College 10.65
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Elshaks, Malek SO-2 WPI 8.76
2. Gaziano, Fabian JR-3 WPI 8.93
3. Ingoldsby, Hudson SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.12
4. Staudt, Joseph SR-4 Bowdoin 9.18
5. Nichol, Jacob FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 9.31
6. Jacobs, William FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.93
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, Oliver SO-2 WPI 8.25
2. Algieri, Anthony FR-1 WPI 8.78
3. Bray, Mark SO-2 WPI 8.85
4. Forman, Jonathan FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.53
5. DiMartino, Austin SR-4 Connecticut College 10.37
6. Feeney, Phillip FR-1 Husson 10.56
7. Beloin, Jacob JR-3 Connecticut College 10.65
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. St. Joseph's (Me.) Fitzgerald, Mason, Santeusanio, Whitlock 3:43.38 2
2. Husson Smith, Feeney, Bouchard, Hartman 3:46.76 1
3. Thomas College Davis, Schofield, Hooper, Carter 3:51.88 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. WPI Fleury, Rus, Steeves, Wittenberg 3:25.66 10
2. WPI (B) Harris, Coughlin, Adiletta, Thomas 3:33.93 -
3. Wheaton (Mass.) Ingoldsby, Akindolie, Forman, Billings 3:36.77 8
4. Bowdoin Upton, Rivera, Birkeland, Tuck 3:38.16 6
5. Connecticut College Brill-Weil, Vazquez, Cox, Sambor 3:41.67 4

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Freeman, Mason FR-1 Bowdoin 1.90m 6' 2.75" 10
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
2. Hull, Garth JR-3 WPI 1.90m 6' 2.75" 8
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
3. Ingoldsby, Hudson SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1.85m 6' 0.75" 6
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XX
4. Santeusanio, Lance SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1.85m 6' 0.75" 4
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
5. Simelus, Lyndbergh SO-2 Bowdoin 1.70m 5' 7" 2
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
6. DeViller, Tyler FR-1 Thomas College 1.70m 5' 7" 1
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
7. DiMartino, Austin SR-4 Connecticut College 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Bradley, Johann SO-2 WPI 4.55m 14' 11" 10
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
2. Durkin, Ryan FR-1 Bowdoin 4.10m 13' 5.25" 8
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
3. Thompson, Alex FR-1 Thomas College 3.80m 12' 5.5" 6
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
4. Robbins , Johnny SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 3.80m 12' 5.5" 4
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
5. Athair, Ari JR-3 WPI 3.80m 12' 5.5" 2
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
6. de Quillacq, Theo SO-2 Bowdoin 3.80m 12' 5.5" 1
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
7. Wortman, Cayd SO-2 Husson 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
8. Shimkus, Nathaniel SO-2 WPI 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
9. Guerrieri , Antonio SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 3.50m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Lizotte, Dominic SO-2 Husson NH   -
  • 4.10
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Brawer, Reid SO-2 Bowdoin 6.60m 21' 8" 10
  • FOUL
  • 6.28m
  • 6.37m
  • 6.50m
  • 6.60m
  • PASS
2. Prior, Jared JR-3 Bowdoin 6.52m 21' 4.75" 8
  • 6.31m
  • 6.32m
  • FOUL
  • 6.10m
  • 6.52m
  • FOUL
3. Kopellas, William JR-3 WPI 6.35m 20' 10" 6
  • 6.19m
  • 6.35m
  • 6.29m
  • FOUL
  • 6.13m
  • 6.04m
4. Freeman, Mason FR-1 Bowdoin 6.30m 20' 8" 4
  • 6.30m
  • 6.22m
  • FOUL
  • 6.28m
  • PASS
  • PASS
5. Fleury, Nick JR-3 WPI 6.19m 20' 3.75" 2
  • 6.19m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
6. Pawlak, Kevin SR-4 WPI 6.03m 19' 9.5" 1
  • 6.00m
  • 4.57m
  • 5.87m
  • 4.49m
  • FOUL
  • 6.03m
7. Blaise, Cedric FR-1 Bowdoin 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
  • 5.80m
  • 5.64m
  • 5.95m
  • PASS
  • 5.65m
  • PASS
8. Sutton, Yontz FR-1 Thomas College 5.90m 19' 4.25" -
  • 5.90m
  • 5.77m
  • 5.76m
  • 5.65m
  • 5.72m
  • 5.80m
9. Fitzgerald, Alex SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5.82m 19' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.82m
  • 5.49m
10. Garafolo, Edward FR-1 RIC 5.75m 18' 10.5" -
  • 5.45m
  • 5.65m
  • 5.75m
11. Shimkus, Nathaniel SO-2 WPI 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
  • 5.59m
  • 5.42m
  • 5.53m
12. Spenard, Shawn SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5.44m 17' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.34m
  • 5.44m
13. Bullen, Michael JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5.33m 17' 6" -
  • 5.26m
  • 5.33m
  • FOUL
14. DiMartino, Austin SR-4 Connecticut College 5.19m 17' 0.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.19m
  Sambor, Matthew FR-1 Connecticut College FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Whitney, Andrew FR-1 WPI FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Sutton, Yontz FR-1 Thomas College 5.90m 19' 4.25" -
2. Fitzgerald, Alex SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5.82m 19' 1.25" -
3. Shimkus, Nathaniel SO-2 WPI 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
4. Spenard, Shawn SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5.44m 17' 10.25" -
5. Bullen, Michael JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5.33m 17' 6" -
6. DiMartino, Austin SR-4 Connecticut College 5.19m 17' 0.5" -
  Sambor, Matthew FR-1 Connecticut College FOUL   -
  Whitney, Andrew FR-1 WPI FOUL   -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Brawer, Reid SO-2 Bowdoin 6.60m 21' 8" 10
2. Prior, Jared JR-3 Bowdoin 6.52m 21' 4.75" 8
3. Kopellas, William JR-3 WPI 6.35m 20' 10" 6
4. Freeman, Mason FR-1 Bowdoin 6.30m 20' 8" 4
5. Fleury, Nick JR-3 WPI 6.19m 20' 3.75" 2
6. Pawlak, Kevin SR-4 WPI 6.03m 19' 9.5" 1
7. Blaise, Cedric FR-1 Bowdoin 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
8. Garafolo, Edward FR-1 RIC 5.75m 18' 10.5" -

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Brawer, Reid SO-2 Bowdoin 13.45m 44' 1.5" 10
  • 13.45m
  • 13.41m
  • 13.37m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. Garafolo, Edward FR-1 RIC 13.16m 43' 2.25" 8
  • 12.93m
  • 13.16m
  • 13.01m
  • 12.95m
  • 12.41m
  • 12.29m
3. Sambor, Matthew FR-1 Connecticut College 12.45m 40' 10.25" 6
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.45m
  • FOUL
  • 12.09m
  • FOUL
4. Sutton, Yontz FR-1 Thomas College 12.36m 40' 6.75" 4
  • 12.36m
  • 11.92m
  • FOUL
  • 11.56m
  • PASS
  • PASS
5. Lizotte, Dominic SO-2 Husson 12.18m 39' 11.5" 2
  • 12.15m
  • 12.18m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
6. Beloin, Jacob JR-3 Connecticut College 12.15m 39' 10.5" 1
  • 12.15m
  • 11.49m
  • 11.89m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • FOUL
7. Stevens, Brandon FR-1 Thomas College 11.79m 38' 8.25" -
  • 11.79m
  • 11.66m
  • 11.58m
  • 11.45m
  • 11.41m
  • 11.42m
7. Blaise, Cedric FR-1 Bowdoin 11.79m 38' 8.25" -
  • 11.66m
  • 11.75m
  • 11.79m
  • PASS
  • 11.49m
  • PASS
9. Bullen, Michael JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 10.52m 34' 6.25" -
  • 10.52m
  • 10.26m
  • 10.00m

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Donovan, Michael SO-2 Bowdoin 13.76m 45' 1.75" 10
  • 13.18m
  • 13.65m
  • FOUL
  • 13.72m
  • 13.64m
  • 13.76m
2. Jankowski, Matt JR-3 WPI 13.00m 42' 8" 8
  • 11.27m
  • 11.67m
  • 11.69m
  • FOUL
  • 11.97m
  • 13.00m
3. Furman, Sam FR-1 WPI 12.98m 42' 7" 6
  • 12.84m
  • 12.32m
  • 12.12m
  • 12.87m
  • 12.98m
  • 12.32m
4. Gagne, Lucas SR-4 WPI 12.81m 42' 0.5" 4
  • 12.08m
  • 12.71m
  • 12.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Worster, Troy FR-1 Thomas College 12.59m 41' 3.75" 2
  • FOUL
  • 11.36m
  • 11.63m
  • 11.13m
  • 12.59m
  • 12.17m
6. Boyd, Sullivan SO-2 WPI 12.49m 40' 11.75" 1
  • 10.89m
  • FOUL
  • 12.49m
  • 12.02m
  • 11.27m
  • 11.26m
7. Minard, Joseph SR-4 Husson 11.76m 38' 7" -
  • 11.58m
  • 11.21m
  • 11.57m
  • 11.23m
  • 11.44m
  • 11.76m
8. Chen, John SO-2 Husson 11.71m 38' 5" -
  • 11.48m
  • 10.87m
  • 10.91m
  • 11.49m
  • 11.39m
  • 11.71m
9. Spruill, Shamar SR-4 RIC 11.59m 38' 0.25" -
  • 11.59m
  • 11.27m
  • 11.45m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
10. Parker, Amir SR-4 Bowdoin 11.36m 37' 3.25" -
  • 11.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Reid, Stevo FR-1 Thomas College 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.22m
  • 11.22m
12. Bhatti, Aman FR-1 WPI 11.18m 36' 8.25" -
  • 11.18m
  • 11.09m
  • 10.56m
13. Blair, Tyler SO-2 Husson 11.07m 36' 4" -
  • 10.37m
  • 10.98m
  • 11.07m
14. Gutierrez, Alex SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 10.35m 33' 11.5" -
  • 9.99m
  • 10.35m
  • 10.27m
15. Rugama-Montenegro, Ronmel JR-3 Bowdoin 10.28m 33' 8.75" -
  • 9.87m
  • 10.28m
  • 9.64m
16. Kusnarowis, Alex FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 10.24m 33' 7.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.24m
  • FOUL
17. Wallingford, Reid FR-1 Thomas College 10.22m 33' 6.5" -
  • 10.22m
  • 10.15m
  • 9.83m
18. Dalencourt, Andrew SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
  • 9.64m
  • 10.15m
  • 10.09m
19. Bonhomme, Rodny FR-1 Thomas College 9.75m 32' 0" -
  • 9.07m
  • 9.11m
  • 9.75m
20. Berninghausen, Marshall SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9.45m 31' 0" -
  • 9.45m
  • 8.23m
  • 9.21m
21. Mathe, Matsky FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.96m 29' 4.75" -
  • 8.86m
  • 8.96m
  • FOUL
22. Wortman, Cayd SO-2 Husson 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
  • 8.30m
  • 8.29m
  • 8.92m
23. Walker, Jacob FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8.57m 28' 1.5" -
  • 8.33m
  • 8.08m
  • 8.57m
24. Charles, Carvens SO-2 Connecticut College 8.55m 28' 0.75" -
  • 8.55m
  • FOUL
  • 6.77m
  O'Brien, Charles JR-3 Colby-Sawyer FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Furman, Sam FR-1 WPI 12.98m 42' 7" 6
2. Bhatti, Aman FR-1 WPI 11.18m 36' 8.25" -
3. Gutierrez, Alex SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 10.35m 33' 11.5" -
4. Rugama-Montenegro, Ronmel JR-3 Bowdoin 10.28m 33' 8.75" -
5. Dalencourt, Andrew SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
6. Bonhomme, Rodny FR-1 Thomas College 9.75m 32' 0" -
7. Berninghausen, Marshall SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9.45m 31' 0" -
8. Mathe, Matsky FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.96m 29' 4.75" -
9. Wortman, Cayd SO-2 Husson 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
10. Walker, Jacob FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8.57m 28' 1.5" -
11. Charles, Carvens SO-2 Connecticut College 8.55m 28' 0.75" -
  O'Brien, Charles JR-3 Colby-Sawyer FOUL   -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Donovan, Michael SO-2 Bowdoin 13.76m 45' 1.75" 10
2. Jankowski, Matt JR-3 WPI 13.00m 42' 8" 8
3. Gagne, Lucas SR-4 WPI 12.81m 42' 0.5" 4
4. Worster, Troy FR-1 Thomas College 12.59m 41' 3.75" 2
5. Boyd, Sullivan SO-2 WPI 12.49m 40' 11.75" 1
6. Minard, Joseph SR-4 Husson 11.76m 38' 7" -
7. Chen, John SO-2 Husson 11.71m 38' 5" -
8. Spruill, Shamar SR-4 RIC 11.59m 38' 0.25" -
9. Parker, Amir SR-4 Bowdoin 11.36m 37' 3.25" -
10. Reid, Stevo FR-1 Thomas College 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
11. Blair, Tyler SO-2 Husson 11.07m 36' 4" -
12. Kusnarowis, Alex FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 10.24m 33' 7.25" -
13. Wallingford, Reid FR-1 Thomas College 10.22m 33' 6.5" -

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Spruill, Shamar SR-4 RIC 16.38m 53' 9" 10
  • 16.20m
  • 16.33m
  • FOUL
  • 16.38m
  • FOUL
  • 16.21m
2. Thibaudeau, Matthew FR-1 RIC 14.45m 47' 5" 8
  • FOUL
  • 13.06m
  • 14.45m
  • FOUL
  • 14.10m
  • 13.60m
3. Donovan, Michael SO-2 Bowdoin 13.97m 45' 10" 6
  • 12.40m
  • 13.97m
  • 13.28m
  • 13.04m
  • 12.68m
  • 12.96m
4. Chen, John SO-2 Husson 13.45m 44' 1.5" 4
  • FOUL
  • 13.01m
  • 13.45m
  • 12.66m
  • 12.65m
  • FOUL
5. Rugama-Montenegro, Ronmel JR-3 Bowdoin 13.30m 43' 7.75" 2
  • 12.96m
  • FOUL
  • 12.76m
  • 12.02m
  • 12.76m
  • 13.30m
6. Palazzo, Joseph JR-3 RIC 13.28m 43' 7" 1
  • 11.95m
  • 13.28m
  • 12.42m
  • FOUL
  • 12.78m
  • FOUL
7. Berninghausen, Marshall SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 13.13m 43' 1" -
  • 11.32m
  • 13.13m
  • FOUL
  • 11.73m
  • 11.88m
  • 13.13m
8. Boyd, Sullivan SO-2 WPI 12.84m 42' 1.5" -
  • 12.54m
  • FOUL
  • 12.71m
  • 11.15m
  • 12.84m
  • FOUL
9. Handy, Jonathan SR-4 Connecticut College 12.48m 40' 11.5" -
  • 12.48m
  • 12.48m
  • 11.54m
  • 12.08m
  • 11.78m
  • 11.22m
10. Jankowski, Matt JR-3 WPI 12.45m 40' 10.25" -
  • 12.07m
  • 12.39m
  • 12.45m
11. Worster, Troy FR-1 Thomas College 12.34m 40' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.34m
  • FOUL
12. Parker, Amir SR-4 Bowdoin 11.59m 38' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.59m
13. Gutierrez, Alex SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 10.95m 35' 11.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.19m
  • 10.95m
14. Stomberg, Adam SR-4 RIC 10.94m 35' 10.75" -
  • 10.49m
  • 10.59m
  • 10.94m
15. Reid, Stevo FR-1 Thomas College 10.65m 34' 11.25" -
  • 10.65m
  • 8.35m
  • 10.33m
16. Furman, Sam FR-1 WPI 10.59m 34' 9" -
  • 9.84m
  • 9.23m
  • 10.59m
17. Minard, Joseph SR-4 Husson 10.47m 34' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.47m
18. Mathe, Matsky FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.05m
  • FOUL
19. Blair, Tyler SO-2 Husson 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
  • 9.10m
  • 9.95m
  • 9.95m
20. Bonhomme, Rodny FR-1 Thomas College 9.78m 32' 1" -
  • 9.78m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
21. Wallingford, Reid FR-1 Thomas College 9.58m 31' 5.25" -
  • 9.33m
  • 9.58m
  • FOUL
22. Dalencourt, Andrew SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 7.87m 25' 10" -
  • 7.87m
  • FOUL
  • 7.19m
  Bhatti, Aman FR-1 WPI FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Boyd, Sullivan SO-2 WPI 12.84m 42' 1.5" -
2. Gutierrez, Alex SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 10.95m 35' 11.25" -
3. Stomberg, Adam SR-4 RIC 10.94m 35' 10.75" -
4. Reid, Stevo FR-1 Thomas College 10.65m 34' 11.25" -
5. Furman, Sam FR-1 WPI 10.59m 34' 9" -
6. Minard, Joseph SR-4 Husson 10.47m 34' 4.25" -
7. Mathe, Matsky FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
8. Blair, Tyler SO-2 Husson 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
9. Bonhomme, Rodny FR-1 Thomas College 9.78m 32' 1" -
10. Wallingford, Reid FR-1 Thomas College 9.58m 31' 5.25" -
11. Dalencourt, Andrew SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 7.87m 25' 10" -
  Bhatti, Aman FR-1 WPI FOUL   -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Spruill, Shamar SR-4 RIC 16.38m 53' 9" 10
2. Thibaudeau, Matthew FR-1 RIC 14.45m 47' 5" 8
3. Donovan, Michael SO-2 Bowdoin 13.97m 45' 10" 6
4. Chen, John SO-2 Husson 13.45m 44' 1.5" 4
5. Rugama-Montenegro, Ronmel JR-3 Bowdoin 13.30m 43' 7.75" 2
6. Palazzo, Joseph JR-3 RIC 13.28m 43' 7" 1
7. Berninghausen, Marshall SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 13.13m 43' 1" -
8. Handy, Jonathan SR-4 Connecticut College 12.48m 40' 11.5" -
9. Jankowski, Matt JR-3 WPI 12.45m 40' 10.25" -
10. Worster, Troy FR-1 Thomas College 12.34m 40' 6" -
11. Parker, Amir SR-4 Bowdoin 11.59m 38' 0.25" -