April 6, 2019
|
American Int'l - Springfield, MA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Odane Artwell JR-3 American Int'l 22.32 10 3.3
2 Demoni Gilkes FR-1 American Int'l 22.33 8 3.3
3 Benjamin Batoosingh SO-2 Springfield 22.46 6 3.3
4 Isaiah Brooks FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.56 5 3.3
5 Noah Lautenschlager JR-3 Roger Williams 22.63 4 1.7
6 Naji Middleton FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.69 3 3.3
7 Darnae Camp JR-3 Saint Rose 22.77 2 2.2
8 Eric McCracken JR-3 Springfield 22.81 1 3.3
9 Trinity Collins JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.89 - 3.3
10 Dan Brown SO-2 So. Conn. St. 22.90 - 2.2
11 Dayton Williams SR-4 Post 23.02 - 2.3
12 Stephen Duckett FR-1 Southern Maine 23.07 - 2.2
13 Trey Rogers SR-4 Southern Maine 23.08 - 3.3
14 Michael Butten JR-3 Worcester State 23.11 - 2.3
15 Liam Tracey SR-4 Roger Williams 23.17 - 2.2
16 Abdulrazak Frederick FR-1 Worcester State 23.19 - 1.7
17 Damian Mackay-Morgan SO-2 Springfield 23.22 - 2.2
18 Zachary Poitras SO-2 Worcester State 23.63 - 2.3
19 Antoine Grace SO-2 Southern Maine 23.73 - 2.2
20 Zachary Nussbaum SO-2 Nichols 23.94 - 2.3
21 Michael Geary FR-1 Southern Maine 24.00 - 1.7
22 Matthew Sliwoski FR-1 Worcester State 24.01 - 2.1
23 J.Scott MacDuffie SR-4 Assumption 24.03 - 1.7
24 Vegard Sverd FR-1 Post 24.36 - 2.1
25 Samuel Paiva FR-1 Nichols 24.49 - 2.1
26 Joseph Cronin FR-1 Assumption 24.53 - 2.3
27 Jonathan Gold   Northeastern Club Running 24.57 - 1.7
28 Griffin Coughlin SO-2 Saint Rose 24.67 - 1.7
29 Quintyn Anderson FR-1 Worcester State 24.99 - 2.1
30 James Searson   Northeastern Club Running 25.44 - 1.7
31 Earl Jones FR-1 Nichols 25.54 - 2.1
32 Jonathan Murphy FR-1 Southern Maine 26.81 - 2.1
33 Chris Belanger SR-4 Worcester State 27.48 - 2.1
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Odane Artwell JR-3 American Int'l 22.32 10
2 Demoni Gilkes FR-1 American Int'l 22.33 8
3 Benjamin Batoosingh SO-2 Springfield 22.46 6
4 Isaiah Brooks FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.56 5
6 Naji Middleton FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.69 3
8 Eric McCracken JR-3 Springfield 22.81 1
9 Trinity Collins JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.89 -
13 Trey Rogers SR-4 Southern Maine 23.08 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Darnae Camp JR-3 Saint Rose 22.77 2
10 Dan Brown SO-2 So. Conn. St. 22.90 -
12 Stephen Duckett FR-1 Southern Maine 23.07 -
15 Liam Tracey SR-4 Roger Williams 23.17 -
17 Damian Mackay-Morgan SO-2 Springfield 23.22 -
19 Antoine Grace SO-2 Southern Maine 23.73 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Noah Lautenschlager JR-3 Roger Williams 22.63 4
16 Abdulrazak Frederick FR-1 Worcester State 23.19 -
21 Michael Geary FR-1 Southern Maine 24.00 -
23 J.Scott MacDuffie SR-4 Assumption 24.03 -
27 Jonathan Gold   Northeastern Club Running 24.57 -
28 Griffin Coughlin SO-2 Saint Rose 24.67 -
30 James Searson   Northeastern Club Running 25.44 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Dayton Williams SR-4 Post 23.02 -
14 Michael Butten JR-3 Worcester State 23.11 -
18 Zachary Poitras SO-2 Worcester State 23.63 -
20 Zachary Nussbaum SO-2 Nichols 23.94 -
26 Joseph Cronin FR-1 Assumption 24.53 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Matthew Sliwoski FR-1 Worcester State 24.01 -
24 Vegard Sverd FR-1 Post 24.36 -
25 Samuel Paiva FR-1 Nichols 24.49 -
29 Quintyn Anderson FR-1 Worcester State 24.99 -
31 Earl Jones FR-1 Nichols 25.54 -
32 Jonathan Murphy FR-1 Southern Maine 26.81 -
33 Chris Belanger SR-4 Worcester State 27.48 -