April 06, 2019
|
American Int'l - Springfield, MA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA DIII NE DII Prov

Men's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC WIND WIND
1.3.Ojukwu, John Bray, Charles SO-2FR-1Worcester StateAmerican Int'l911.1989 12.330 3510 - -1.0-0.2
2.12.Hansen, Tyler Batoosingh, Benjamin JR-3SO-2SpringfieldAssumption911.21 311.66 857 - -1.0-0.2
3.16.Lautenschlager, Noah Lautenschlager, Noah JR-3SR-4Roger WilliamsAssumption011.3169 911.21 4633 - -1.00.4
4.13.Camp, Darnae Cronin, Joseph JR-3SR-4Saint RoseNichols4911.40 611.61 595 - -1.0-0.2
5.9.Rogers, Trey Geary, Michael SR-4JR-3Southern MaineSpringfield9411.41 11.619 03460 - 0.40.9
6.25.Batoosingh, Benjamin MacDuffie, J.Scott SO-2JR-3SpringfieldNichols11.4688 813.94 33 595 -1.00.4
7.7.McCracken, Eric Poitras, Zachary JR-3SO-2SpringfieldSaint Rose1911.5055 12.1885 72 - 0.40.3
8.6.Mason, Jared Jackson, Darnell FR-1JR-3NicholsAmerican Int'l9311.5573 9112.058 0617 0617 0.30.9
9.18.Hack, Kevin Authier, Jarod JR-3SR-4AssumptionNichols11.57 1911.5055 - 857 -1.00.3
10.21.Brooks, Isaiah Grant, Jaequan FR-1JR-3So. Conn. St.Nichols11.614 911.1989 - 33 -1.00.3
11.17.Grant, Jaequan Grant, Jaequan FR-1SR-4Southern MaineSouthern Maine611.61 611.61 - 3510 0.90.4
12.1.Pirtle, Everett Brooks, Isaiah SO-2FR-1AssumptionNichols11.619 11.619 - 33 0.40.9
13.4.Geary, Michael Givens, DeShawn FR-1JR-3Southern MaineWorcester State311.66 9112.058 - - 0.9-1.0
14.4.Borge, Christopher Pescaro, Ryan FR-1FR-1NicholsSo. Conn. St.11.6942 1911.5055 - - 0.30.3
15.22.Givens, DeShawn Pescaro, Ryan FR-1FR-1American Int'lSouthern Maine8711.71 11.614 - - 0.4-0.2
16.28.Dias, Deshaun Bray, Charles JR-3FR-1SpringfieldSouthern Maine611.7562 12.330 - - 0.40.3
17.15.Grace, Antoine Hack, Kevin SO-2JR-3Southern MaineWorcester State9711.79 4911.40 - 33 0.40.3
18.10.Butten, Michael Pescaro, Ryan JR-3FR-1Worcester StateWorcester State411.8563 611.7562 - 72 0.90.3
19.16.Bray, Charles Hack, Kevin FR-1JR-3Worcester StateNichols411.89 11.99 - - -0.20.9
19.22.Jackson, Darnell Sverd, Vegard FR-1FR-1PostPost211.8934 813.94 - - 0.9-0.2
21.29.Poitras, Zachary Pescaro, Ryan SO-2JR-3Worcester StateAmerican Int'l8611.907 611.61 - - -0.20.4
22.31.MacDuffie, J.Scott Camp, Darnae SR-4FR-1AssumptionWorcester State311.93 11.4688 - - 0.9-0.2
23.6.Lawson, Benjamin Butten, Michael JR-3SR-4NicholsSo. Conn. St.11.9895 911.21 - 33 0.90.9
24.32.Friend, Aidan Jackson, Darnell SR-4FR-1SpringfieldAssumption11.99 1911.5055 - - -0.20.4
25.4.Authier, Jarod Batoosingh, Benjamin SR-4SO-2SpringfieldSpringfield9112.058 611.7562 - - -0.20.3
26.33.Cronin, Joseph Geary, Michael FR-1FR-1AssumptionNortheastern Club Running12.17 11.9895 - - 0.90.9
27.28.Acheampong, Hermen Rogers, Trey FR-1 American Int'lNichols12.1885 4911.40 - - 0.40.4
28.31.Sliwoski , Matthew Borge, Christopher FR-1JR-3Worcester StateNichols8512.185 611.61 - 595 0.3-0.2
29.10.Gold, JonathanAuthier, Jarod  SR-4Northeastern Club RunningSpringfield12.290 411.8563 - 03460 0.90.3
30.21.Sverd, Vegard Acheampong, Hermen FR-1FR-1PostAssumption12.330 8711.71 - - 0.3-0.2
31.11.Bordieri, Bobby Borge, Christopher SR-4JR-3SpringfieldWorcester State8212.430 4911.40 - - -0.20.3
32.18.Kenney, Tyler Jackson, Darnell JR-3FR-1NicholsNichols2313.46 8512.185 - - 0.3-0.2
33.10.Pescaro, Ryan Grace, Antoine FR-1SR-4NicholsNichols813.94 9411.41 - - 0.30.4
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -1.0
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
3.4.10.1.6.10.Camp, Darnae Lautenschlager, Noah Hack, Kevin Ojukwu, John Ojukwu, John Brooks, Isaiah SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3So. Conn. St.SpringfieldSpringfieldWorcester StateSpringfieldSaint Rose11.57111.19 111.19 111.19 11.57111.313575595755913105164847
9.2.3.2.9.10.Camp, Darnae Hack, Kevin Lautenschlager, Noah Hansen, Tyler Ojukwu, John Ojukwu, John SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3AssumptionRoger WilliamsAssumptionSpringfieldAssumptionSpringfield4811.6104111.3134811.610411.215 11.5711.57847847-847--
1.2.6.3.3.4.Brooks, Isaiah Lautenschlager, Noah Camp, Darnae Lautenschlager, Noah Camp, Darnae Brooks, Isaiah JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1So. Conn. St.Worcester StateRoger WilliamsRoger WilliamsSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.11.215 11.576611.46111.3134811.6104111.31313847-51641057559
2.10.2.4.10.2.Hack, Kevin Camp, Darnae Brooks, Isaiah Camp, Darnae Camp, Darnae Ojukwu, John SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SpringfieldWorcester StateSpringfieldSaint RoseSaint RoseWorcester State111.19 4811.6104111.19 11.40866611.466611.4613-8475755957559-
10.3.2.6.2.9.Hansen, Tyler Ojukwu, John Brooks, Isaiah Batoosingh, Benjamin Ojukwu, John Brooks, Isaiah JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3So. Conn. St.Worcester StateSaint RoseSpringfieldRoger WilliamsSaint Rose111.31311.40866611.466611.4611.5711.215 575598475164131310
1.3.1.9.10.4.Hansen, Tyler Brooks, Isaiah Camp, Darnae Hack, Kevin Lautenschlager, Noah Hansen, Tyler JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3So. Conn. St.Roger WilliamsSo. Conn. St.AssumptionSo. Conn. St.Springfield11.215 6611.46111.31311.5711.5711.4086-1313-5164847
10.3.9.10.2.6.Hack, Kevin Hack, Kevin Batoosingh, Benjamin Brooks, Isaiah Brooks, Isaiah Ojukwu, John JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SpringfieldWorcester StateSpringfieldSo. Conn. St.Roger WilliamsAssumption11.215 11.40864811.61044811.61046611.4611.4086516451645164-1010
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 0.4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
17.5.17.15.Givens, DeShawn Rogers, Trey Givens, DeShawn Dias, Deshaun SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4AssumptionSouthern MaineAmerican Int'lAssumption911.752711.41411.50912.188-466--
15.7.17.5.Pirtle, Everett McCracken, Eric Rogers, Trey Acheampong, Hermen SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4AssumptionSpringfieldSpringfieldSouthern Maine211.791411.509411.509211.791342342342-
12.12.16.7.Givens, DeShawn Pirtle, Everett Grace, Antoine Pirtle, Everett SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4American Int'lAssumptionSouthern MaineSpringfield12.1886711.613911.7526711.613466-466466
12.15.17.27.Rogers, Trey Givens, DeShawn Grace, Antoine Rogers, Trey FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SpringfieldAmerican Int'lSouthern MaineSouthern Maine12.18811.71211.79111.71----
12.16.7.16.Pirtle, Everett Dias, Deshaun Grace, Antoine Acheampong, Hermen JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4American Int'lSpringfieldSpringfieldAmerican Int'l12.188911.75211.7112.188----
27.17.16.16.Givens, DeShawn Grace, Antoine Givens, DeShawn Rogers, Trey SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Southern MaineSouthern MaineAmerican Int'lAmerican Int'l711.41211.791411.50912.188----
17.27.15.7.Rogers, Trey Acheampong, Hermen Acheampong, Hermen Dias, Deshaun FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Southern MaineAmerican Int'lSouthern MaineSouthern Maine12.18812.188411.509711.41342--342
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 0.9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
11.11.Grant, Jaequan Lawson, Benjamin FR-1JR-3Southern MaineWorcester State911.611811.850--
13.29.Geary, Michael Geary, Michael FR-1FR-1Southern MainePost11.663511.6635--
18.13.Butten, Michael Grant, Jaequan JR-3FR-1Worcester StateAssumption11.8508611.935--
19.18.Jackson, Darnell Lawson, Benjamin FR-1FR-1PostWorcester State111.8931012.174--
22.13.MacDuffie, J.Scott Geary, Michael SR-4FR-1AssumptionWorcester State8611.93511.6635--
23.13.Lawson, Benjamin Jackson, Darnell JR-3FR-1NicholsAssumption11.9849012.174--
26.22.Cronin, Joseph Grant, Jaequan FR-1FR-1AssumptionWorcester State012.1740312.293--
29.19.Gold, JonathanGeary, Michael  SR-4Northeastern Club RunningNortheastern Club Running0312.293911.6118--
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: -0.2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
31.19.31.Authier, Jarod Bray, Charles Poitras, Zachary SR-4FR-1SO-2Worcester StateWorcester StateSpringfield111.992911.8997111.99---
31.21.24.Friend, Aidan Poitras, Zachary Bray, Charles SR-4SO-2SR-4SpringfieldWorcester StateSpringfield2911.8997611.906611.906---
31.24.21.Bordieri, Bobby Friend, Aidan Authier, Jarod SR-4SR-4FR-1SpringfieldSpringfieldSpringfield6712.05111.99111.99---
19.25.31.Friend, Aidan Authier, Jarod Bray, Charles SR-4SR-4FR-1SpringfieldSpringfieldWorcester State2911.89976712.05611.906---
24.31.21.Authier, Jarod Bordieri, Bobby Bray, Charles FR-1SR-4SR-4SpringfieldSpringfieldWorcester State0112.4380112.4386712.05---
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 0.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
8.30.Mason, Jared Borge, Christopher FR-1JR-3NicholsWorcester State11.556312.188019-
14.30.Borge, Christopher Mason, Jared FR-1FR-1NicholsWorcester State111.6982513.941--
28.28.Sliwoski , Matthew Sliwoski , Matthew FR-1FR-1Worcester StatePost312.1880312.1880--
30.32.Sverd, Vegard Sverd, Vegard FR-1FR-1PostNichols012.337312.1880--
32.14.Kenney, Tyler Borge, Christopher JR-3FR-1NicholsWorcester State2413.463111.6982--
33.14.Pescaro, Ryan Kenney, Tyler FR-1FR-1NicholsNichols513.94111.556--

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC WIND WIND
1.25.Artwell, Odane Lautenschlager, Noah JR-3SO-2American Int'lSouthern Maine22.323 22.6354 1070 - 3.33.3
2.24.Gilkes, Demoni Jones, Earl FR-1SR-4American Int'lWorcester State222.33 8825.44 802 - 3.32.2
3.7.Batoosingh, Benjamin Butten, Michael SO-2JR-3SpringfieldWorcester State22.46 9724.67 6 - 3.31.7
4.5.Brooks, Isaiah McCracken, Eric FR-1FR-1So. Conn. St.Worcester State322.56 7522.89 509 - 3.32.3
5.3.Lautenschlager, Noah Batoosingh, Benjamin JR-3SR-4Roger WilliamsSaint Rose22.6354 24.9939 5443 - 1.72.2
6.32.Middleton, Naji Tracey, Liam FR-1SO-2So. Conn. St.Worcester State7122.696 127.481 5392 - 3.32.3
7.10.Camp, Darnae Gold, JonathanJR-3FR-1Saint RoseSouthern Maine122.773 323.63 29 6 2.22.1
8.10.McCracken, Eric Artwell, Odane JR-3SR-4SpringfieldNichols22.8170 23.1909 8117 - 3.32.1
9.4.Collins, Trinity Cronin, Joseph JR-3FR-1So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.7522.89 23.1909 - 5443 3.32.1
10.3.Brown, Dan Mackay-Morgan, Damian SO-2SO-2So. Conn. St.Saint Rose22.9058 22.8170 - 5392 2.22.2
11.32.Williams, Dayton Rogers, Trey SR-4JR-3PostSo. Conn. St.23.02 23.02 - - 2.32.3
12.10.Duckett, Stephen Nussbaum, Zachary FR-1FR-1Southern MaineWorcester State823.073 7223.1783 - 29 2.21.7
13.5.Rogers, Trey Belanger, Chris SR-4SR-4Southern MaineSouthern Maine323.0813 23.1909 - 802 3.32.1
14.6.Butten, Michael Gilkes, Demoni JR-3JR-3Worcester StateRoger Williams23.11 22.6354 - - 2.32.1
15.6.Tracey, Liam Duckett, Stephen SR-4FR-1Roger WilliamsSouthern Maine7223.1783 22.8170 - - 2.23.3
16.4.Frederick, Abdulrazak Geary, Michael FR-1JR-3Worcester StateRoger Williams23.1909 23.02 - 1070 1.72.1
17.29.Mackay-Morgan, Damian Sverd, Vegard SO-2SR-4SpringfieldAssumption23.224 323.63 - - 2.21.7
18.11.Poitras, Zachary Cronin, Joseph SO-2JR-3Worcester StateWorcester State323.63 222.33 - - 2.32.1
19.25.Grace, Antoine Nussbaum, Zachary SO-2FR-1Southern MaineSouthern Maine3923.73 825.54 - - 2.21.7
20.7.Nussbaum, Zachary Gilkes, Demoni SO-2 NicholsSpringfield623.946 322.56 - 5443 2.32.3
21.26.Geary, Michael McCracken, Eric FR-1SO-2Southern MaineWorcester State24.002 323.0813 - 29 1.71.7
22.13.Sliwoski , Matthew Anderson, Quintyn FR-1SO-2Worcester StateSouthern Maine24.015 24.53 - - 2.12.2
23.13.MacDuffie, J.Scott Geary, Michael SR-4 AssumptionSouthern Maine624.037 24.53 - - 1.72.1
24.15.Sverd, Vegard Frederick, Abdulrazak FR-1JR-3PostSpringfield224.366 322.56 - - 2.12.2
25.2.Paiva , Samuel Batoosingh, Benjamin FR-1FR-1NicholsSpringfield8924.49 24.9939 - - 2.12.2
26.14.Cronin, Joseph Frederick, Abdulrazak FR-1FR-1AssumptionSo. Conn. St.24.53 24.002 - - 2.32.1
27.11.Gold, JonathanArtwell, Odane   Northeastern Club RunningWorcester State24.57 24.015 - - 1.73.3
28.1.Coughlin, Griffin Jones, Earl SO-2FR-1Saint RoseSpringfield9724.67 222.33 - - 1.73.3
29.8.Anderson, Quintyn Frederick, Abdulrazak FR-1FR-1Worcester StateAssumption24.9939 7223.1783 - - 2.13.3
30.23.Searson, JamesArtwell, Odane  FR-1Northeastern Club RunningSaint Rose8825.44 323.63 - - 1.72.3
31.25.Jones, Earl Lautenschlager, Noah FR-1JR-3NicholsAssumption825.54 7223.1783 - 5392 2.13.3
32.31.Murphy, Jonathan Batoosingh, Benjamin FR-1SR-4Southern MaineSpringfield2726.8162 825.54 - - 2.13.3
33.3.Belanger, Chris Artwell, Odane SR-4FR-1Worcester StateSpringfield127.481 23.1909 - 802 2.12.3
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 3.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Artwell, Odane Gilkes, Demoni JR-3FR-1American Int'lSo. Conn. St.7022.3290623.083371084-
2.4.Gilkes, Demoni Artwell, Odane FR-1SO-2American Int'lSpringfield322.33322.5658598167
3.13.Batoosingh, Benjamin Middleton, Naji SO-2JR-3SpringfieldAmerican Int'l0822.465 222.89216216
4.8.Brooks, Isaiah Brooks, Isaiah FR-1FR-1So. Conn. St.Southern Maine322.565623.0835938
6.8.Middleton, Naji Artwell, Odane FR-1JR-3So. Conn. St.Springfield922.69623.08338371084
8.9.McCracken, Eric Artwell, Odane JR-3FR-1SpringfieldSo. Conn. St.522.8173 222.8998167-
9.2.Collins, Trinity Artwell, Odane JR-3JR-3So. Conn. St.Springfield222.89222.89-85
13.2.Rogers, Trey McCracken, Eric SR-4JR-3Southern MaineAmerican Int'l623.083322.565-216
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 2.2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
12.7.15.Mackay-Morgan, Damian Camp, Darnae Mackay-Morgan, Damian JR-3JR-3SO-2Southern MaineSaint RoseSo. Conn. St.8422.778422.77123.07-523-
15.10.10.Mackay-Morgan, Damian Brown, Dan Tracey, Liam JR-3SO-2FR-1So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.Springfield123.07622.905623.22---
15.12.19.Grace, Antoine Duckett, Stephen Duckett, Stephen SR-4FR-1SO-2Roger WilliamsSouthern MaineSo. Conn. St.4323.7359123.07622.9056523--
15.15.12.Grace, Antoine Tracey, Liam Tracey, Liam SR-4SR-4FR-1So. Conn. St.Roger WilliamsSouthern Maine23.2223.17094323.7359---
19.17.10.Camp, Darnae Mackay-Morgan, Damian Tracey, Liam SO-2SO-2JR-3Roger WilliamsSpringfieldSouthern Maine8422.7723.22123.07---
12.19.19.Duckett, Stephen Grace, Antoine Duckett, Stephen SO-2SO-2SO-2Saint RoseSouthern MaineSo. Conn. St.123.074323.7359123.07523-523
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.7
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
5.27.5.23.Frederick, Abdulrazak Gold, JonathanLautenschlager, Noah MacDuffie, J.Scott FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Southern MaineNortheastern Club RunningRoger WilliamsRoger Williams5724.00322.6350 322.6350 322.6350 --471-
30.21.16.16.Frederick, Abdulrazak MacDuffie, J.Scott Frederick, Abdulrazak Gold, JonathanFR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4Northeastern Club RunningAssumptionWorcester StateRoger Williams24.03525.4423.196523.1965471---
5.21.21.5.Lautenschlager, Noah MacDuffie, J.Scott Geary, Michael Coughlin, Griffin SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4Saint RoseSouthern MaineSouthern MaineSaint Rose25.44322.6350 5724.002824.6736471--471
28.21.23.5.Lautenschlager, Noah Coughlin, Griffin MacDuffie, J.Scott Lautenschlager, Noah FR-1 SR-4SR-4Southern MaineNortheastern Club RunningAssumptionAssumption322.6350 2824.673624.0355724.00471---
28.5.27.5.Coughlin, Griffin Gold, JonathanGold, JonathanMacDuffie, J.Scott SR-4JR-3 SR-4Northeastern Club RunningNortheastern Club RunningNortheastern Club RunningNortheastern Club Running23.196525.448424.578923.1965----
27.16.28.21.Gold, JonathanCoughlin, Griffin Coughlin, Griffin Lautenschlager, Noah SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4Southern MaineNortheastern Club RunningSaint RoseSaint Rose322.6350 5724.002824.673625.44----
21.21.30.5.Lautenschlager, Noah Frederick, Abdulrazak Searson, JamesMacDuffie, J.Scott SO-2  SR-4Worcester StateSaint RoseNortheastern Club RunningNortheastern Club Running23.196524.03525.445724.00----
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 2.3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
14.18.11.26.Nussbaum, Zachary Williams, Dayton Williams, Dayton Poitras, Zachary SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3Worcester StateNicholsPostAssumption6423.02006423.02006423.02006423.0200----
11.11.14.11.Nussbaum, Zachary Williams, Dayton Butten, Michael Butten, Michael JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2NicholsWorcester StateWorcester StateWorcester State4323.9468824.53423.11423.11----
14.14.18.20.Butten, Michael Williams, Dayton Poitras, Zachary Cronin, Joseph SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Worcester StateAssumptionWorcester StateAssumption0823.633824.530823.6330823.633----
11.26.20.11.Nussbaum, Zachary Nussbaum, Zachary Nussbaum, Zachary Williams, Dayton SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Worcester StateNicholsNicholsPost824.536423.02004323.94680823.633----
18.18.26.14.Butten, Michael Cronin, Joseph Cronin, Joseph Williams, Dayton SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2PostPostAssumptionWorcester State0823.633824.53824.536423.0200----
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 2.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
22.24.Sliwoski , Matthew Sverd, Vegard FR-1FR-1Worcester StateWorcester State8724.01864924.4923--
24.25.Sverd, Vegard Sliwoski , Matthew FR-1FR-1PostPost3224.368724.0186--
25.31.Paiva , Samuel Paiva , Samuel FR-1FR-1NicholsNichols4924.49233224.36--
29.33.Anderson, Quintyn Sverd, Vegard FR-1FR-1Worcester StateNichols424.996525.5471--
31.32.Jones, Earl Paiva , Samuel FR-1FR-1NicholsPost525.54714924.4923--
32.33.Murphy, Jonathan Sverd, Vegard FR-1FR-1Southern MaineSouthern Maine26.81164924.4923--
33.31.Belanger, Chris Sliwoski , Matthew SR-4FR-1Worcester StateWorcester State727.4868724.0186--

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
9.12.1.4.Wilner, Jon Tracey, Liam Lembo-Frey, Jordan Middleton, Naji FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2So. Conn. St.Saint RoseSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.954.11 753.314 1550.3263 151.5750 - - 51048 5034
5.14.2.17.Murphy, Jonathan Baranowski, WesleyCollins, Trinity Harms, Donivyn  JR-3JR-3SO-2Saint RoseSaint RoseSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.32:01:00.7375 956.501 1450.596 44:01:00.4609 - 803 803 803
3.18.3.14.Lembo-Frey, Jordan Wilner, Jon Harms, Donivyn Wilner, Jon SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2AssumptionRoger WilliamsSouthern MaineNichols3153.736 1550.3263 050.694 52.2156 - - 61 -
3.14.4.9.Collins, Trinity Kobel, Patrick Middleton, Naji Harms, Donivyn SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Saint RoseSpringfieldSo. Conn. St.Assumption56.73 1:06.16 151.5750 32:01:00.7375 - - 1058 -
19.1.5.11.DuPont, Hunter Tracey, Liam Rhim, Kristian Lembo-Frey, Jordan  SR-4SO-2SR-4Northeastern Club RunningNicholsSpringfieldNichols1:06.16 954.11 52.2156 954.11 43 - 43 -
1.8.6.9.Harms, Donivyn Murphy, Jonathan Tracey, Liam Rhim, Kristian SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4Northeastern Club RunningAssumptionRoger WilliamsSaint Rose752.93 1:06.16 0552.596 956.501 - - 5034 5034
2.7.7.6.Krajewski, Nicholas Tracey, Liam Helms, Thomas Middleton, Naji SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2So. Conn. St.AssumptionAssumptionRoger Williams32:01:00.7375 3153.736 752.93 32:01:00.7375 5034 - 2 -
16.18.8.13.Kobel, Patrick Wilner, Jon Diejuste, Florisson Fontaine, Jason JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3Roger WilliamsRoger WilliamsSaint RoseSpringfield52.2156 1:06.16 753.314 050.694 - - 011 -
11.12.9.7.Fontaine, Jason Wilner, Jon Labrie, Cam Wilner, Jon SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Southern MaineSo. Conn. St.Southern MaineNichols54.615 54.615 3153.736 32:01:00.7375 - - - -
10.12.10.5.Fontaine, Jason Collins, Trinity Fontaine, Jason Kobel, Patrick SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SpringfieldSaint RoseRoger WilliamsSo. Conn. St.956.501 956.501 954.11 752.93 - 5034 - -
6.17.11.6.Kobel, Patrick Collins, Trinity Sampson, Luke Cook, Tyler JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4So. Conn. St.Southern MaineSo. Conn. St.Springfield1450.596 354.3915 354.3915 2454.468 - 5034 - -
1.15.12.12.Labrie, Cam Cook, Tyler Krajewski, Nicholas Labrie, Cam SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3Roger WilliamsSo. Conn. St.Roger WilliamsSo. Conn. St.753.314 354.3915 2454.468 956.501 51048 1058 - -
8.18.13.10.DuPont, Hunter Collins, Trinity Baranowski, WesleyFontaine, Jason FR-1FR-1 FR-1So. Conn. St.Roger WilliamsNortheastern Club RunningSouthern Maine954.11 56.73 54.615 1450.596 1058 43 - -
11.16.14.19.Kobel, Patrick Diejuste, Florisson Girouard, Derek Tracey, Liam FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4So. Conn. St.Southern MaineAssumptionRoger Williams151.5750 44:01:00.4609 456.5040 1550.3263 - 803 - -
2.8.15.17.DuPont, Hunter Fontaine, Jason DuPont, Hunter Sampson, Luke FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3SpringfieldNortheastern Club RunningSpringfieldNortheastern Club Running2454.468 753.314 956.501 954.11 011 - - 43
5.8.16.19.Tracey, Liam Girouard, Derek Wilner, Jon Diejuste, Florisson FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Roger WilliamsSo. Conn. St.Roger WilliamsNichols752.93 32:01:00.7375 56.73 1550.3263 - 51048 - -
2.1.17.5.Diejuste, Florisson Middleton, Naji Murphy, Jonathan Wilner, Jon FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SpringfieldSo. Conn. St.Southern MaineSo. Conn. St.954.11 753.314 44:01:00.4609 752.93 1058 - - -
9.6.18.8.Tracey, Liam Diejuste, Florisson Cook, Tyler Collins, Trinity JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Saint RoseSo. Conn. St.NicholsSo. Conn. St.0552.596 456.5040 32:01:00.7375 3153.736 - 011 - 5034
10.11.19.3.Sampson, Luke Cook, Tyler Kobel, Patrick Murphy, Jonathan  SO-2SR-4SO-2Saint RoseSouthern MaineNicholsNichols954.11 354.3915 1:06.16 44:01:00.4609 - - - -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.2.5.1.3.5.Lembo-Frey, Jordan Middleton, Naji Harms, Donivyn Baranowski, WesleyMiddleton, Naji Harms, Donivyn FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.Southern MaineSouthern MaineSouthern Maine6050.32851.57954.61152.5946050.32852.211011-18516314
2.6.13.2.6.8.Collins, Trinity Baranowski, WesleyTracey, Liam Harms, Donivyn Lembo-Frey, Jordan Diejuste, Florisson JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4So. Conn. St.Northeastern Club RunningRoger WilliamsSo. Conn. St.Northeastern Club RunningSpringfield6950.59952.216950.59952.59450.6954 6950.599484782473-48471-
3.3.5.13.8.5.Harms, Donivyn Collins, Trinity Harms, Donivyn Tracey, Liam Harms, Donivyn Tracey, Liam JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4Southern MaineNortheastern Club RunningNortheastern Club RunningSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.Roger Williams50.6954 6050.32852.5946050.32852.216050.32896771104847110
4.3.1.13.5.8.Middleton, Naji Lembo-Frey, Jordan Diejuste, Florisson Lembo-Frey, Jordan Diejuste, Florisson Collins, Trinity FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3So. Conn. St.Roger WilliamsSo. Conn. St.SpringfieldSouthern MaineNortheastern Club Running51.57952.2154.61152.5946050.32851.579185163141048471851610
5.6.4.3.2.5.Rhim, Kristian Middleton, Naji Tracey, Liam Diejuste, Florisson Tracey, Liam Harms, Donivyn SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1 SO-2SpringfieldSouthern MaineRoger WilliamsSpringfieldSo. Conn. St.Northeastern Club Running52.2154.61150.6954 51.5791053.313954.61182473-1851611018516
6.5.4.3.13.5.Tracey, Liam Middleton, Naji Rhim, Kristian Harms, Donivyn Diejuste, Florisson Tracey, Liam SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2 SR-4Roger WilliamsSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.Northeastern Club RunningSouthern MaineRoger Williams52.5946950.59954.61154.6116950.59952.21314314-18247382473
8.8.5.1.8.13.Diejuste, Florisson Diejuste, Florisson Diejuste, Florisson Collins, Trinity Middleton, Naji Diejuste, Florisson SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4Saint RoseSpringfieldSpringfieldSouthern MaineSouthern MaineSaint Rose1053.313954.6116950.5996050.32852.59452.211824733144847-10
13.4.13.3.5.3.Baranowski, WesleyRhim, Kristian Collins, Trinity Harms, Donivyn Rhim, Kristian Tracey, Liam  JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3Northeastern Club RunningSo. Conn. St.Southern MaineSaint RoseSpringfieldSo. Conn. St.54.61151.5796050.3281053.31396950.59951.579---1851696774847
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
7.12.Helms, Thomas Girouard, Derek FR-1SO-2AssumptionSo. Conn. St.0852.9354.11552-
9.7.Labrie, Cam Krajewski, Nicholas SO-2FR-1Southern MaineRoger Williams53.73756.5063-52
10.12.Fontaine, Jason Fontaine, Jason JR-3JR-3Roger WilliamsRoger Williams54.11524:01:00.4618--
11.7.Sampson, Luke Wilner, Jon FR-1JR-3So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.54.3954.115--
12.11.Krajewski, Nicholas Sampson, Luke SR-4SO-2Roger WilliamsAssumption54.46954.115--
14.17.Girouard, Derek Labrie, Cam SO-2SO-2AssumptionAssumption756.506354.39--
16.12.Wilner, Jon Labrie, Cam JR-3SR-4Roger WilliamsSo. Conn. St.056.731954.469--
17.11.Murphy, Jonathan Helms, Thomas FR-1JR-3Southern MaineAssumption24:01:00.461854.469-52
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
18.15.15.18.19.19.Cook, Tyler DuPont, Hunter DuPont, Hunter DuPont, Hunter Kobel, Patrick Kobel, Patrick SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SpringfieldSpringfieldNicholsNicholsNicholsNichols1:00.7307256.50256.501:00.73071:00.73071:00.7307------
15.18.18.19.18.15.Cook, Tyler Cook, Tyler Cook, Tyler Cook, Tyler DuPont, Hunter Kobel, Patrick JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4NicholsNicholsNicholsNicholsSpringfieldNichols1:06.161:00.73071:00.73071:06.161:06.16256.50------
19.19.18.15.19.19.Cook, Tyler Kobel, Patrick DuPont, Hunter DuPont, Hunter Cook, Tyler DuPont, Hunter SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2NicholsNicholsNicholsSpringfieldNicholsNichols256.501:06.161:00.7307256.501:06.161:06.16------

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
21.1.4.13.6.King, Erik Hoyle, Zachariah Grant, Alrick Deluca, Daniel Gill, Ryan JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1American Int'lSouthern MaineRoger WilliamsSo. Conn. St.Northeastern Club Running41:02:07.90 1:54.1294 48:02:05.78 38:02:09.0613 0:01:59.5590 - 37101 - 6348 5449
16.2.24.4.5.Rocheleau, Jake Miller, Chad Chieffo, Tyler Cashman, Cole McIntyre, Sean SR-4SR-4SO-2 SpringfieldAmerican Int'lSouthern MaineAssumptionRoger Williams38:02:09.0613 1:58.0960 1:58.0960 2:12.55 0:01:59.5590 1294 9080 1294 37101 -
22.3.21.17.7.Tolan, Cormac Tolan, Cormac McIntyre, SeanChieffo, Tyler Tobin , Shawn SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2AssumptionSpringfieldPostRoger WilliamsSpringfield40:02:06.282 1:58.856 2:23.9056 58:02:10.73 2:09.6560 - 4638 - 1 -
8.4.21.6.3.Tolan, Cormac Stegman, Troy Rocheleau, Jake Gill, Ryan King, Erik SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1Roger WilliamsSo. Conn. St.SpringfieldPostRoger Williams58:02:10.73 0:01:59.5590 48:02:05.78 2:02.0139 38:02:09.0613 - 452 1294 - -
2.5.11.21.7.Hinds, ThomasHinds, ThomasTobin , Shawn Deluca, Daniel Johnson , Zachary FR-1 JR-3SO-2 NicholsNortheastern Club RunningRoger WilliamsAmerican Int'lSpringfield1:58.0960 34:02:01.4563 2:02.84 32:02:22.56 1:58.856 - - - - -
10.6.6.11.23.Gill, Ryan Deluca, Daniel Chipchak, Chris Woznyk, Matt Fortmuller, Chris SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2 Saint RoseAssumptionAmerican Int'lNortheastern Club RunningNichols2:23.9056 2:02.0139 19:02:07.1343 1:54.1294 27:02:27.690 - 5449 - - 5449
5.7.5.15.3.Grant, Alrick Jones, Colin Chipchak, Chris MacNeil, Kyle Coeur, Damahya  SR-4 SO-2FR-1Southern MaineSouthern MaineSpringfieldRoger WilliamsNichols1:58.0960 48:02:02.80 2:14.4353 2:12.55 48:02:02.80 - 6348 - - 9080
15.8.9.7.8.Marchioni, Tyler Woznyk, Matt Rocheleau, Jake Johnson , Zachary Tolan, Cormac FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3 PostRoger WilliamsSpringfieldNortheastern Club RunningNortheastern Club Running19:02:07.1343 2:02.84 35:02:13.632 34:02:01.4563 22:02:08.32 - 1294 - - 1294
15.9.4.12.22.Hinds, ThomasBearden, Frank Gill, Ryan Chieffo, Tyler Bearden, Frank FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1Roger WilliamsSaint RoseRoger WilliamsRoger WilliamsNichols48:02:18.85 48:02:05.78 48:02:05.78 34:02:01.4563 2:14.4353 6348 1 9080 - 37101
5.10.7.11.22.McIntyre, SeanMcIntyre, SeanFortmuller, Chris MacNeil, Kyle Lian, JordanSR-4  SO-2FR-1PostNortheastern Club RunningNicholsNortheastern Club RunningNichols2:27.9837 40:02:06.282 2:27.9837 32:02:22.56 35:02:13.632 - - - - -
20.11.10.2.10.Grant, Alrick Rocheleau, Jake Deluca, Daniel Johnson , Zachary Coeur, Damahya  SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2NicholsRoger WilliamsSpringfieldNortheastern Club RunningAmerican Int'l2:02.84 19:02:07.1343 48:02:02.80 48:02:18.85 2:02.0139 - - - - 9080
3.12.16.11.16.Chieffo, Tyler Gill, Ryan Miller, Chad MacNeil, Kyle Gill, Ryan  JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Roger WilliamsAssumptionSpringfieldSaint RoseRoger Williams1:54.1294 41:02:07.90 2:14.4353 2:09.6560 2:02.84 - - 37101 - -
7.13.7.16.3.Marchioni, Tyler King, Erik McIntyre, SeanChieffo, Tyler Tobin , Shawn SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Southern MaineSpringfieldSpringfieldRoger WilliamsNichols48:02:18.85 22:02:08.32 27:02:27.690 2:23.9056 48:02:02.80 1294 - - 1294 1294
8.14.13.14.18.Hinds, ThomasMacNeil, Kyle Rocheleau, Jake Jones, Colin Fortmuller, Chris SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1SpringfieldSpringfieldNicholsAmerican Int'lRoger Williams22:02:08.32 38:02:09.0613 2:27.9837 2:02.84 2:12.55 - - - 452 -
6.15.9.6.9.Tolan, Cormac Marchioni, Tyler Grant, Alrick Marchioni, Tyler Rocheleau, Jake  SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4NicholsRoger WilliamsNicholsRoger WilliamsSo. Conn. St.2:12.55 2:09.6560 32:02:22.56 35:02:13.632 48:02:02.80 - - - - -
20.16.16.8.17.Johnson , Zachary Lian, JordanLian, JordanTobin , Shawn Hoyle, Zachariah FR-1 FR-1SO-2SR-4NicholsNortheastern Club RunningPostPostNichols48:02:02.80 58:02:10.73 2:02.84 2:14.4353 27:02:27.690 - - - 5449 1294
13.17.4.23.16.Deluca, Daniel Coeur, Damahya Chieffo, Tyler Miller, Chad Hoyle, Zachariah JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1NicholsAmerican Int'lNicholsAmerican Int'lNichols27:02:27.690 2:12.55 2:27.9837 32:02:22.56 1:58.856 - - 6348 - -
16.18.19.22.1.Stegman, Troy Cashman, Cole Tobin , Shawn MacNeil, Kyle Coeur, Damahya  SO-2SO-2JR-3 Roger WilliamsNicholsNortheastern Club RunningRoger WilliamsNortheastern Club Running0:01:59.5590 35:02:13.632 2:23.9056 35:02:13.632 27:02:27.690 - - 37101 4638 -
23.19.15.6.19.Bearden, Frank Johnson , Zachary McIntyre, SeanGrant, Alrick Chieffo, Tyler JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3 Roger WilliamsNicholsPostSouthern MaineNortheastern Club Running22:02:08.32 2:14.4353 48:02:02.80 48:02:18.85 2:27.9837 - - - - -
13.20.3.1.1.Stegman, Troy Grant, Alrick Cashman, Cole MacNeil, Kyle Woznyk, Matt SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4Southern MainePostSpringfieldRoger WilliamsRoger Williams32:02:22.56 48:02:18.85 32:02:22.56 2:27.9837 41:02:07.90 - - 1294 37101 5449
18.21.14.14.16.Jones, Colin Tobin , Shawn Tolan, Cormac Hinds, ThomasJohnson , Zachary JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Roger WilliamsNicholsNicholsRoger WilliamsPost0:01:59.5590 32:02:22.56 58:02:10.73 22:02:08.32 48:02:18.85 9080 - - 4638 -
4.22.5.2.12.Chipchak, Chris Chipchak, Chris Fortmuller, Chris Deluca, Daniel Marchioni, Tyler SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4 Roger WilliamsRoger WilliamsRoger WilliamsAmerican Int'lAssumption40:02:06.282 2:23.9056 22:02:08.32 27:02:27.690 1:58.0960 - - - - -
13.23.16.2.16.Stegman, Troy Chieffo, Tyler McIntyre, SeanMarchioni, Tyler Marchioni, Tyler SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Roger WilliamsNicholsNicholsSaint RoseNortheastern Club Running48:02:05.78 27:02:27.690 2:09.6560 2:02.0139 48:02:05.78 - - - - -
12.24.23.1.24.Rocheleau, Jake Fortmuller, Chris Chieffo, Tyler Tolan, Cormac Chieffo, Tyler SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2American Int'lRoger WilliamsRoger WilliamsPostNichols48:02:18.85 2:27.9837 1:58.0960 1:58.856 2:27.9837 - - - 6348 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
8.4.1.5.5.9.Tolan, Cormac Stegman, Troy Hoyle, Zachariah Jones, Colin Hoyle, Zachariah Miller, Chad SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Saint RoseSouthern MaineSouthern MaineSaint RoseRoger WilliamsAmerican Int'l1:54.1275 2:02.801:54.1275 12:02:06.2872:02.8012:02:06.2874606921071121058
1.8.2.10.4.2.McIntyre, SeanHoyle, Zachariah Miller, Chad Tolan, Cormac Woznyk, Matt Deluca, Daniel JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3AssumptionRoger WilliamsAmerican Int'lSouthern MaineNortheastern Club RunningAmerican Int'l40:02:02.8472:12.5511:58.09622:02.801:59.55151:58.096295606958421095
7.9.3.5.2.6.Hinds, ThomasWoznyk, Matt Tolan, Cormac Tolan, Cormac Stegman, Troy Coeur, Damahya SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Southern MaineAssumptionSpringfieldSouthern MaineNortheastern Club RunningNortheastern Club Running1:58.09620:02:02.01022:01:58.8511:59.55150:02:02.01012:02:06.287711956069711-4
2.1.4.8.9.6.Bearden, Frank Hoyle, Zachariah Stegman, Troy Tolan, Cormac McIntyre, SeanMcIntyre, SeanSR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Saint RoseSaint RoseSo. Conn. St.American Int'lSpringfieldSaint Rose12:02:06.2871:58.09621:59.551540:02:02.8470:02:02.01042:02:05.7844-495711-032
4.4.5.5.3.9.Hoyle, Zachariah Miller, Chad Hinds, ThomasJones, Colin Hoyle, Zachariah Stegman, Troy JR-3  SO-2SO-2 Northeastern Club RunningSpringfieldNortheastern Club RunningAmerican Int'lSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.2:01.4511:59.55152:01.45140:02:02.8470:02:02.0102:02.80032--032606927315
9.3.6.1.3.17.Coeur, Damahya Tolan, Cormac Deluca, Daniel Hinds, ThomasMiller, Chad Hoyle, Zachariah SO-2 JR-3SR-4 SO-2SpringfieldSouthern MaineAssumptionSouthern MaineSo. Conn. St.Springfield42:02:05.78442:12.5510:02:02.01022:01:58.85142:02:05.784422:01:58.8512100324-7114
2.4.7.10.10.2.Jones, Colin Hoyle, Zachariah Jones, Colin McIntyre, SeanWoznyk, Matt Hinds, ThomasJR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Southern MaineSaint RoseSouthern MaineNortheastern Club RunningSo. Conn. St.Roger Williams0:02:02.01012:02:06.2872:02.8040:02:02.84740:02:02.8472:01.45195606927315032711-
5.8.8.9.6.3.Tolan, Cormac Hinds, ThomasWoznyk, Matt Miller, Chad Stegman, Troy Tolan, Cormac  JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Southern MaineSouthern MaineRoger WilliamsSouthern MaineAssumptionAmerican Int'l40:02:02.8472:12.55140:02:02.8471:54.1275 42:02:05.784412:02:06.287-4032-03295
17.4.9.8.2.8.Hoyle, Zachariah Coeur, Damahya Bearden, Frank Miller, Chad Coeur, Damahya Woznyk, Matt SO-2 JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4AssumptionRoger WilliamsSaint RoseSaint RoseSouthern MaineAmerican Int'l1:54.1275 2:02.8042:02:05.78442:12.5511:54.1275 40:02:02.84760696069711-6069-
8.2.10.8.3.5.Woznyk, Matt Stegman, Troy McIntyre, SeanWoznyk, Matt Coeur, Damahya Coeur, Damahya JR-3SO-2 SR-4SO-2SR-4So. Conn. St.Southern MaineNortheastern Club RunningSouthern MaineRoger WilliamsSo. Conn. St.0:02:02.01040:02:02.84712:02:06.2872:01.4512:02.802:12.551-4-95032-
1.10.17.3.6.1.Miller, Chad Coeur, Damahya Coeur, Damahya Coeur, Damahya McIntyre, SeanCoeur, Damahya JR-3 SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Southern MaineSpringfieldAmerican Int'lAmerican Int'lSouthern MaineSpringfield2:01.4512:01.4512:12.5511:54.1275 2:02.802:02.80-032----
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
24.11.23.Chipchak, Chris Rocheleau, Jake MacNeil, Kyle FR-1SO-2FR-1NicholsRoger WilliamsPost2:14.43582:07.135626:02:18.85---
24.12.19.Gill, Ryan Gill, Ryan Chieffo, Tyler  JR-3FR-1Roger WilliamsAssumptionNichols2:07.135617:02:07.90634:02:10.737---
19.13.13.King, Erik King, Erik Tobin , Shawn JR-3JR-3SO-2Northeastern Club RunningSpringfieldSpringfield2:09.0682:08.3232:09.068---
13.14.15.Tobin , Shawn MacNeil, Kyle Chipchak, Chris JR-3SR-4SO-2Roger WilliamsSpringfieldRoger Williams2:27.692:09.0684:02:10.737---
22.15.12.Rocheleau, Jake Marchioni, Tyler Grant, Alrick JR-3SO-2JR-3Roger WilliamsRoger WilliamsRoger Williams16:02:13.63833:02:09.652:08.323---
19.16.23.Cashman, Cole Lian, JordanKing, Erik SR-4 FR-1AssumptionNortheastern Club RunningRoger Williams2:27.694:02:10.7372:27.69---
20.18.15.Marchioni, Tyler Cashman, Cole Chipchak, Chris FR-1SO-2SR-4NicholsNicholsSpringfield2:09.06816:02:13.63832:14.4358---
22.19.13.Fortmuller, Chris Johnson , Zachary Marchioni, Tyler FR-1FR-1FR-1SpringfieldNicholsRoger Williams3:02:09.652:14.435826:02:18.85---
12.20.20.Chieffo, Tyler Grant, Alrick Grant, Alrick JR-3FR-1JR-3NicholsPostNichols2:08.32326:02:18.852:14.4358---
13.21.14.Marchioni, Tyler Tobin , Shawn King, Erik JR-3FR-1FR-1Roger WilliamsNicholsRoger Williams3:02:09.652:22.564617:02:07.9063---
11.22.22.Grant, Alrick Chipchak, Chris Johnson , Zachary FR-1JR-3JR-3NicholsRoger WilliamsNichols2:22.56462:23.9072:08.323---
21.23.18.Chieffo, Tyler Chieffo, Tyler Chipchak, Chris SO-2FR-1SR-4SpringfieldNicholsNichols2:07.13562:27.6934:02:27.9854---
14.24.21.Chipchak, Chris Fortmuller, Chris MacNeil, Kyle SR-4SO-2 Roger WilliamsRoger WilliamsRoger Williams17:02:07.906334:02:27.985417:02:07.9063---

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.12.Kipkosgei, Leakey Warren, Jon JR-3FR-1American Int'lNortheastern Club Running3:46.1618 20:04:13.32 10 -
2.23.Campion, Benoit Joslin-Allen, Charlie FR-1JR-3American Int'lSouthern Maine3:48.24 35:04:57.49 008 -
3.21.Joslin-Allen, Charlie Hehir, BrendanFR-1FR-1American Int'lAssumption3:59.135 4:10.74 9763 -
4.13.Mehretu, Siem Warren, Jon SR-4SO-2American Int'lSouthern Maine4:06.9970 3:48.24 06536 -
5.18.Hehir, BrendanKipkosgei, Leakey   Northeastern Club RunningRoger Williams4:09.2852 4:32.19 - -
6.2.Allen, Russell Bearden, Frank FR-1SR-4SpringfieldNortheastern Club Running4:10.74 35:04:57.49 40 -
7.21.Perusina, Dan Allen, Russell SO-2FR-1So. Conn. St.Assumption4:12.70 4:50.4131 043 -
8.3.Warren, Jon Lucey, Tommy FR-1JR-3So. Conn. St.Nichols20:04:13.32 42:05:09.416 25 06536
9.3.Lucey, Tommy Pinho, JackFR-1FR-1AssumptionSouthern Maine45:04:18.8528 4:22.25 3180 9763
10.4.Bearden, Frank Campion, Benoit JR-3SO-2Saint RoseNortheastern Club Running4:20.2069 4:21.842 - -
11.22.Gebremikael, Masho Mehretu, Siem SO-2SO-2Southern MaineAmerican Int'l4:21.842 4:12.70 - -
12.8.Hinds, ThomasMehretu, Siem   Northeastern Club RunningSouthern Maine4:22.25 2:04:52.9310 - -
13.24.Marchioni, Tyler Foster, David SO-2SO-2Roger WilliamsSouthern Maine1:04:22.68 DNF - -
14.19.Luongo, Jake Cusato, AnthonyFR-1 AssumptionAssumption4:23.7718 4:23.7718 - 043
15.2.Cusato, AnthonyHinds, Thomas JR-3Northeastern Club RunningSouthern Maine4:24.5835 4:32.19 - 9763
16.19.Brackett, Riley Mehretu, Siem FR-1FR-1AssumptionNortheastern Club Running4:28.0182 4:24.5835 - -
17.26.Durand, Zachary Bearden, Frank JR-3JR-3AssumptionAssumption36:04:28.5816 DNF - -
18.22.Eldridge, Eagan Carter, Brendan SO-2FR-1Southern MaineSo. Conn. St.4:31.046 4:20.2069 - -
19.14.Kuehl, AlexMarchioni, Tyler  FR-1Northeastern Club RunningAmerican Int'l4:31.5870 4:21.842 - -
20.15.Gould, HarryCusato, Anthony FR-1Northeastern Club RunningSouthern Maine4:32.19 36:04:28.5816 - -
21.20.Tobin , Shawn Cusato, AnthonyFR-1SO-2NicholsSaint Rose4:38.482 3:46.1618 - 9763
22.9.Ray, Ethan Gebremikael, Masho FR-1SR-4Southern MaineAssumption24:04:44.2318 45:04:18.8528 - -
23.6.Chipchak, Chris Brackett, Riley JR-3FR-1Roger WilliamsAmerican Int'l4:50.4131 36:04:28.5816 - -
24.14.Foster, David Marchioni, Tyler FR-1SO-2NicholsNortheastern Club Running2:04:52.9310 4:06.9970 - -
25.7.Fortmuller, Chris Luongo, Jake SO-2SO-2Roger WilliamsNichols35:04:57.49 5:04.1048 - -
26.20.Christian, Noah Christian, Noah FR-1JR-3Saint RoseSo. Conn. St.5:04.1048 1:04:22.68 - 043
27.20.Bass, SimonBrackett, Riley   Northeastern Club RunningNichols42:05:09.416 3:59.135 - -
 27.Carter, Brendan Carter, Brendan SO-2SR-4AssumptionSo. Conn. St.DNF 20:04:13.32 - -
 8.Pinho, JackGould, Harry FR-1UNATNortheastern Club RunningDNF 4:28.0182 - -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1. Kipkosgei, Leakey Warren, Jon JR-3 American Int'lAmerican Int'l50:03:46.16 43:04:22.256010403
2.6.Campion, Benoit Mehretu, Siem FR-1FR-1American Int'lUNAT3:48.2428 4:10.7438243
3.3.Joslin-Allen, Charlie Joslin-Allen, Charlie FR-1SO-2American Int'lAmerican Int'l50:03:59.1312DNF605582
4.2.Mehretu, Siem Pinho, JackSR-4FR-1American Int'lSo. Conn. St.4:06.99754:06.99755582992
5.5.Hehir, BrendanWarren, Jon  FR-1Northeastern Club RunningAmerican Int'l49:04:09.28743:04:22.2560-992
6.5.Allen, Russell Hinds, ThomasFR-1 SpringfieldSo. Conn. St.4:10.743DNF4480824
7.4.Perusina, Dan Carter, Brendan SO-2JR-3So. Conn. St.American Int'l4:12.70424:13.323-
8.12.Warren, Jon Kipkosgei, Leakey FR-1 So. Conn. St.Assumption4:13.32DNF992-
12.4.Hinds, ThomasAllen, Russell  FR-1Northeastern Club RunningAssumption43:04:22.2560DNF-4480
 5.Carter, Brendan Warren, Jon SO-2SR-4AssumptionSo. Conn. St.DNF4:12.7042--
  Pinho, JackPinho, Jack SO-2UNATAmerican Int'lDNFDNF-4480
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
18.11.9.13.Cusato, AnthonyBearden, Frank Lucey, Tommy Cusato, AnthonyFR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Saint RoseSouthern MaineAssumptionAssumption18:04:23.77218:04:23.77240:04:18.855:04:28.01--1-
10.16.10.20.Brackett, Riley Cusato, AnthonyBearden, Frank Bearden, Frank FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Southern MaineSouthern MaineSaint RoseAssumption18:04:23.77231:04:24.58826:04:20.2048:04:22.687----
15.16.11.16.Gould, HarryCusato, AnthonyGebremikael, Masho Marchioni, Tyler SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Saint RoseAssumptionSouthern MaineNortheastern Club Running4:21.84821:04:32.1914:21.8484:21.848---1
11.18.13.10.Marchioni, Tyler Bearden, Frank Marchioni, Tyler Gould, HarrySO-2 SO-2JR-3Saint RoseSaint RoseRoger WilliamsRoger Williams26:04:20.2031:04:24.58848:04:22.68721:04:32.191----
16.20.14.9.Gould, HarryBearden, Frank Luongo, Jake Gould, HarryFR-1 FR-1FR-1AssumptionAssumptionAssumptionSouthern Maine18:04:23.77240:04:18.8518:04:23.7725:04:28.01----
13.14.15.11.Bearden, Frank Gebremikael, Masho Cusato, AnthonyLuongo, Jake FR-1FR-1 FR-1Roger WilliamsSouthern MaineNortheastern Club RunningAssumption48:04:22.68731:04:24.58831:04:24.5885:04:28.01----
18.18.16.16.Cusato, AnthonyLuongo, Jake Brackett, Riley Luongo, Jake SO-2 FR-1FR-1Northeastern Club RunningRoger WilliamsAssumptionAssumption5:04:28.015:04:28.015:04:28.0121:04:32.191----
13.13.18.16.Gebremikael, Masho Lucey, Tommy Eldridge, Eagan Marchioni, Tyler JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1AssumptionAssumptionSouthern MaineAssumption5:04:28.0126:04:20.2050:04:31.045:04:28.011---
18.18.20.13.Cusato, AnthonyGebremikael, Masho Gould, HarryLucey, Tommy SO-2  FR-1AssumptionAssumptionNortheastern Club RunningAssumption31:04:24.58848:04:22.68721:04:32.19150:04:31.04----
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
17.17.24.Chipchak, Chris Durand, Zachary Kuehl, AlexFR-1JR-3FR-1Southern MaineAssumptionNortheastern Club Running31:05:04.100148:04:28.5885:09.4145---
26.19.23.Foster, David Kuehl, AlexKuehl, AlexJR-3 FR-1Saint RoseNortheastern Club RunningNichols5:09.41454:31.584:38.4875---
21.21.25.Durand, Zachary Tobin , Shawn Chipchak, Chris FR-1FR-1JR-3Southern MaineNicholsAssumption4:57.494:38.487532:04:52.930---
22.22.25.Tobin , Shawn Ray, Ethan Kuehl, AlexFR-1FR-1 Roger WilliamsSouthern MaineRoger Williams4:38.487527:04:44.23935:09.4145---
17.23.22.Durand, Zachary Chipchak, Chris Kuehl, AlexFR-1JR-3JR-3NicholsRoger WilliamsNichols4:57.494:50.41655:09.4145---
24.24.17.Durand, Zachary Foster, David Kuehl, AlexFR-1FR-1SO-2Northeastern Club RunningNicholsRoger Williams27:04:44.239332:04:52.9304:50.4165---
25.25.24.Bass, SimonFortmuller, Chris Fortmuller, Chris FR-1SO-2SO-2Roger WilliamsRoger WilliamsRoger Williams48:04:28.5884:57.4927:04:44.2393---
23.26.26.Fortmuller, Chris Christian, Noah Tobin , Shawn SO-2FR-1 Northeastern Club RunningSaint RoseAssumption48:04:28.58831:05:04.10014:31.58---
27.27.17.Durand, Zachary Bass, SimonTobin , Shawn   FR-1Saint RoseNortheastern Club RunningNichols4:50.41655:09.414531:05:04.1001---

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Woodward, Gavin Janik, LukeSO-2SO-2So. Conn. St.Northeastern Club Running7:15:30.018 14:16:56.4699 107 -
2.23.Hehir, BrendanChaudhry, Haroon  JR-3Northeastern Club RunningRoger Williams41:15:33.028 41:15:33.028 - -
3.10.Janik, LukeFengler, Stephen  SO-2Northeastern Club RunningUNAT11:15:39.8481 44:17:02.94 - -
4.3.Fengler, Stephen Radavich, Kevin FR-1SR-4So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.35:15:49.8558 7:15:30.018 75814 -
5.4.Kimball, Christopher Herschlag, Colin SO-2 NicholsNichols15:15:52.2988 16:19.78 786 -
6.3.Santese, Joseph Rocheleau, Ryan JR-3SO-2NicholsNortheastern Club Running5:15:52.48 14:16:56.4699 9566 -
7.22.Harriman, Nick Woodward, Gavin JR-3 Southern MaineSpringfield39:15:56.3412 41:16:15.30 264 -
8.20.Coleman, Jalen Rocheleau, Ryan FR-1SO-2So. Conn. St.Nichols20:15:58.280 18:09.92 15348 -
9.22.Tringali, Christopher Chaudhry, Haroon JR-3SR-4SpringfieldUNAT41:16:15.30 17:58.62 1278 -
10.18.Vermette, Ryan Chaudhry, Haroon SO-2JR-3SpringfieldRoger Williams16:16.3164 16:19.78 1 264
11.9.Ireland, Evan Griffin, Ryan JR-3 Saint RoseSo. Conn. St.16:17.3684 17:22.9685 - -
12.8.Janik, AdamAndrecyk, Michael SO-2UNATSo. Conn. St.16:19.78 7:15:30.018 - -
13.15.Radavich, Kevin Fengler, Stephen JR-3 NicholsNortheastern Club Running16:20.4022 16:19.78 - -
14.4.Cusato, AnthonyMarch, Richard  SO-2Northeastern Club RunningSo. Conn. St.14:16:56.4699 16:19.78 - 9566
15.18.Mann, Tyler Vermette, Ryan SR-4 So. Conn. St.Nichols16:58.4396 56:18:55.6508 - -
16.6.March, Richard Cusato, AnthonySO-2 NicholsSpringfield44:17:02.94 56:18:55.6508 - -
17.4.Gould, HarryMorgan, Rastafari  FR-1Northeastern Club RunningSpringfield17:22.9685 18:09.92 - 1
18.12.Yelenik, Ernie Chaudhry, Haroon SO-2SO-2So. Conn. St.Nichols6:17:30.3713 41:15:33.028 - -
19.8.Morgan, Rastafari Radavich, Kevin SR-4 Saint RoseNortheastern Club Running3:17:33.7919 17:45.2761 - -
20.15.Herschlag, Colin Cusato, AnthonySO-2JR-3Roger WilliamsUNAT16:17:36.14 7:15:30.018 - -
21.19.Griffin, Ryan Griffin, Ryan SO-2SR-4NicholsSo. Conn. St.17:45.2761 16:16.3164 - 75814
22.16.Muir, DavidAndrecyk, Michael JR-3Northeastern Club RunningRoger Williams17:58.62 41:16:15.30 - -
23.18.Chaudhry, Haroon Cusato, AnthonySR-4SR-4So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.21:17:59.771 21:17:59.771 - 107
24.2.Andrecyk, MichaelMuir, David  Northeastern Club RunningNichols18:09.92 11:15:39.8481 - 264
25.10.Rocheleau, Ryan Yelenik, Ernie SO-2JR-3Roger WilliamsNortheastern Club Running56:18:55.6508 16:16.3164 - 9566

Men's 10,000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
3.3.1.6.5.Vera, Christian LaFrance, Ryan New, William Kipruto, Onesmus New, William SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4American Int'lWorcester StateAmerican Int'lWorcester StateHartford48:33:01.091 26:37:06.7731 48:33:01.091 22:36:04.82 22:36:04.82 10 8 10 38580 38580
2.7.2.4.1.Vera, Christian Vera, Christian Pierce, Willy McMillen, JT New, William FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4HartfordPostHartfordWorcester StateSpringfield22:36:04.82 39:33:05.95 22:33:05.3269 45:34:14.43 45:34:14.43 38580 4 8 38580 4
4.6.3.5.3.Kipruto, Onesmus Vera, Christian Nure, Yahya Vera, Christian Pierce, Willy FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1PostWorcester StateSouthern MaineAmerican Int'lPost39:33:05.95 22:33:05.3269 39:33:05.95 43:35:34.729 48:33:01.091 156 38580 156 4 54309
3.2.4.6.6.McMillen, JT New, William LaFrance, Ryan Pierce, Willy Kipruto, Onesmus SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Southern MaineWorcester StateAmerican Int'lHartfordPost26:37:06.7731 22:33:05.3269 45:34:14.43 26:37:06.7731 26:37:06.7731 4 8 38580 38580 4
3.1.5.4.7.New, William New, William McMillen, JT New, William Kipruto, Onesmus FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Worcester StateAmerican Int'lSpringfieldAmerican Int'lSpringfield26:37:06.7731 43:35:34.729 43:35:34.729 22:33:05.3269 22:33:05.3269 38580 8 4 4 38580
3.7.6.3.2.Nure, Yahya Nure, Yahya Kipruto, Onesmus Vera, Christian LaFrance, Ryan SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Worcester StateSouthern MainePostWorcester StateSouthern Maine48:33:01.091 22:33:05.3269 22:36:04.82 26:37:06.7731 22:36:04.82 10 156 54309 4 2262
4.5.7.5.4.New, William Vera, Christian Vera, Christian Vera, Christian New, William SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4American Int'lSouthern MaineWorcester StateAmerican Int'lAmerican Int'l22:33:05.3269 48:33:01.091 26:37:06.7731 45:34:14.43 22:33:05.3269 10 38580 2262 10 10

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC WIND WIND
1.13.Santos, Joseph Santos, Joseph FR-1JR-3AssumptionAssumption9315.37 9315.37 1052 - 0.40.3
2.11.Smith, Jevon Ortiz, Elijah JR-3FR-1American Int'lAssumption8315.4043 8315.4043 82843 9039 0.40.4
3.15.Mackay-Morgan, Damian Witik, John SO-2FR-1SpringfieldAssumption515.512 9315.37 664 - 0.40.7
4.11.Frederick, Abdulrazak Lane, Daniel FR-1FR-1Worcester StateAssumption315.771 17.5558 65 - 0.40.7
5.10.Exantus, Ramsley Ortiz, Elijah FR-1FR-1So. Conn. St.Roger Williams4215.852 916.0861 34451 65 0.70.4
6. Harris, Dennis Ortiz, Elijah JR-3SR-4PostAmerican Int'l15.8855 18.359 9039 1052 0.40.4
7.15.Burgos, Ethan Frederick, Abdulrazak FR-1JR-3Saint RoseAssumption916.0861 515.512 722 - 0.70.4
8. Lane, Daniel Santoro, Zach SR-4JR-3SpringfieldSo. Conn. St.116.1565 8315.4043 16 - 0.70.4
9.16.Donoghue, Cameron Marini, Anthony SO-2FR-1AssumptionAssumption2616.24 116.1565 - - 0.70.4
10.4.Carey, Christopher Exantus, Ramsley FR-1SO-2AssumptionSo. Conn. St.316.43 515.512 - - 0.70.7
11. Santoro, Zach Witik, John JR-3FR-1Roger WilliamsWorcester State116.460 316.43 - - 0.70.4
12.10.Coley, Shayne Ortiz, Elijah FR-1FR-1American Int'lAmerican Int'l416.5194 9315.37 - - 0.40.7
13.3.Marini, Anthony Marini, Anthony SO-2JR-3AssumptionAmerican Int'l016.7703 619.688 - - 0.70.4
14.11.Jepsen, Joseph Burgos, Ethan FR-1JR-3AssumptionSo. Conn. St.17.5558 2616.24 - 1052 0.30.4
15.5.Ortiz, Elijah Harris, Dennis FR-1JR-3So. Conn. St.Springfield18.359 15.8855 - - 0.70.7
16.11.Rector, Kyle Mackay-Morgan, Damian JR-3FR-1Roger WilliamsRoger Williams6418.73 18.359 - 722 0.30.4
17.14.Witik, John Coley, Shayne JR-3FR-1So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.619.688 2616.24 - - 0.40.4
  Seeger, Aren Marini, Anthony FR-1FR-1So. Conn. St.SpringfieldDQ 15.8855 - - 0.40.4
110 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: 0.4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
2.1.4.2.17.4.Santos, Joseph Santos, Joseph Smith, Jevon Harris, Dennis Frederick, Abdulrazak Witik, John JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Worcester StateAssumptionAmerican Int'lAmerican Int'lAmerican Int'lSo. Conn. St.16.5163215.37 815.77 8419.683716.51615.40-1010-101089-
4.2.6.3.  Santos, Joseph Smith, Jevon Witik, John Seeger, Aren Mackay-Morgan, Damian Frederick, Abdulrazak FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1So. Conn. St.American Int'lAssumptionAmerican Int'lAmerican Int'lWorcester State815.77 15.40815.77 7415.8808815.77 7415.8808-891010310101010
17.3. 6.6.12.Frederick, Abdulrazak Mackay-Morgan, Damian Smith, Jevon Coley, Shayne Frederick, Abdulrazak Witik, John JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3American Int'lSpringfieldAmerican Int'lPostWorcester StateAssumptionDQ7615.51 815.77 15.403215.37 DQ-476101010599-10599
12.4.6.17.17.2.Smith, Jevon Frederick, Abdulrazak Smith, Jevon Witik, John Frederick, Abdulrazak Coley, Shayne FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Worcester StateWorcester StateAssumptionSo. Conn. St.SpringfieldAmerican Int'l16.516815.77 DQ3215.37 DQ7615.51 31059947689--
17.6.3.3.6.2.Smith, Jevon Harris, Dennis Frederick, Abdulrazak Santos, Joseph Witik, John Witik, John JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1So. Conn. St.PostAmerican Int'lSo. Conn. St.Worcester StateAssumption16.5167415.88087415.880815.40DQ3215.37 -3891059947610599
4.12.1.17.12.12.Santos, Joseph Coley, Shayne Smith, Jevon Smith, Jevon Santos, Joseph Smith, Jevon JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1American Int'lAmerican Int'lSo. Conn. St.American Int'lPostAssumption15.4016.5167415.880816.51615.40815.77 476---476476
17.17.3.6. 3.Harris, Dennis Witik, John Coley, Shayne Harris, Dennis Santos, Joseph Mackay-Morgan, Damian JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1American Int'lSo. Conn. St.AssumptionAmerican Int'lSo. Conn. St.PostDQ8419.68377415.880816.5167615.51 7415.880889-347631010
12. 6.   Smith, Jevon Seeger, Aren Seeger, Aren Smith, Jevon Mackay-Morgan, Damian Seeger, Aren JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Worcester StateSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.American Int'lSo. Conn. St.Springfield15.40DQ815.77 8419.68378419.68377615.51 3-101010108989
110 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: 0.7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5.13.Exantus, Ramsley Burgos, Ethan FR-1JR-3So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.315.8559315.855943131
7.8.Burgos, Ethan Donoghue, Cameron FR-1JR-3Saint RoseSpringfield3016.0816.15 623-
8.5.Lane, Daniel Santoro, Zach SR-4SO-2SpringfieldAssumption16.15 216.24031-
9.10.Donoghue, Cameron Carey, Christopher SO-2SR-4AssumptionRoger Williams216.2405916.77--
10.10.Carey, Christopher Donoghue, Cameron FR-1JR-3AssumptionAssumption816.43445916.77--
11.11.Santoro, Zach Donoghue, Cameron JR-3FR-1Roger WilliamsAssumption16.46 816.4344-31
13.11.Marini, Anthony Santoro, Zach SO-2SR-4AssumptionRoger Williams5916.77315.8559--
15.9.Ortiz, Elijah Carey, Christopher FR-1FR-1So. Conn. St.Saint Rose1918.356816.4344--
110 Hurdles Finals Section 3
W: 0.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
14.14.Jepsen, Joseph Jepsen, Joseph FR-1FR-1AssumptionRoger Williams217.55217.55--
16.14.Rector, Kyle Jepsen, Joseph JR-3FR-1Roger WilliamsAssumption318.7327318.7327--

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
15.1.4.10.8.Sanford, Eric Exantus, Ramsley Seeger, Aren Pella, Dylan Martinez, Benny FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.NicholsSpringfield1:11.8190 56.4179 15:01:00.30 458.9663 2058.81 - 510 - - -
17.2.19.8.23.Pella, Dylan Ortiz, Elijah Orvil , Judeson Peterson, Riley Pope, Lejaun FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Roger WilliamsSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.Southern Maine1:02.3903 57.0723 57:01:00.68 1:02.3903 1:02.3903 2246 180 - - -
3.3.12.1.21.Pope, Lejaun Seeger, Aren Pietrini, NIck Mazako, Nolan Sanford, Eric FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4Southern MaineSo. Conn. St.SpringfieldSo. Conn. St.Post59:01:00.29 757.296 0559.58 21:01:03.857 6357.43 646 646 4 - -
22.4.12.11.11.Martinez, Benny Carey, Christopher Sanford, Eric Prouty, Joshua Marini, Anthony SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1PostAssumptionAssumptionAssumptionSo. Conn. St.59:01:00.29 6357.43 1:00.914 458.9663 2058.81 - 571 - - -
3.5.14.3.23.Pope, Lejaun Kirby, Kailon Belmonte, Kyle Dickinson, Drew Belmonte, Kyle SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2NicholsPostSo. Conn. St.Worcester StateSo. Conn. St.1:02.973 557.85 557.85 1:00.914 6357.43 4 4 - 180 -
22.6.21.9.5.Prouty, Joshua Orvil , Judeson Springer, William Exantus, Ramsley Springer, William JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Worcester StateNicholsPostSouthern MaineSaint Rose1:00.29 2058.81 56.4179 57:01:00.68 458.9663 646 32 - 8811 571
7.7.10.11.12.Pella, Dylan Prouty, Joshua Cordova, Omar Peterson, Riley Flaherty, Dan JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Southern MaineSo. Conn. St.AssumptionNicholsPost23:01:02.44 458.9663 757.296 359.530 53:01:02.88 - 2246 - - -
17.8.6.19.12.Pella, Dylan Belmonte, Kyle Peterson, Riley Bloom, Josh Seeger, Aren FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Worcester StateAssumptionSo. Conn. St.NicholsSo. Conn. St.1:00.914 359.530 57:01:00.68 557.85 757.296 - 8811 - - -
8.9.4.18.3.Seeger, Aren Mazako, Nolan Pella, Dylan Peterson, Riley Peterson, Riley SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1So. Conn. St.PostPostSo. Conn. St.Roger Williams23:01:02.44 0559.58 59:01:00.29 1:08.62 458.9663 - - - - -
17.10.8.23.16.Dickinson, Drew Peterson, Riley Kirby, Kailon Springer, William Exantus, Ramsley FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1NicholsSouthern MaineNicholsWorcester StatePost1:02.973 1:00.29 0559.58 21:01:03.857 6357.43 - - 510 - 180
15.11.21.8.13.Prouty, Joshua Pietrini, NIck Pella, Dylan Dickinson, Drew Dowling, Zack FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4Saint RoseRoger WilliamsSo. Conn. St.PostSouthern Maine2058.81 59:01:00.29 1:01.14 1:08.62 57.0723 - - - 646 -
9.12.1.23.20.Pella, Dylan Martinez, Benny Pietrini, NIck Ortiz, Elijah Exantus, Ramsley JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Southern MainePostNicholsSouthern MaineSo. Conn. St.57:01:00.68 15:01:00.30 1:00.914 1:01.14 1:11.8190 - - - 8811 -
10.13.6.8.14.Pella, Dylan Burgos, Ethan Pope, Lejaun Burgos, Ethan Cordova, Omar FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Roger WilliamsSaint RoseWorcester StatePostNichols1:01.14 57:01:00.68 1:01.14 21:01:03.857 1:01.14 - - 571 32 4
4.14.20.5.2.Sanford, Eric Marini, Anthony Burgos, Ethan Belmonte, Kyle Ortiz, Elijah SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2So. Conn. St.AssumptionPostSouthern MaineSo. Conn. St.757.296 1:00.914 1:00.914 2058.81 1:00.29 - - 646 - -
3.15.22.7.11.Dowling, Zack Dowling, Zack Cordova, Omar Martinez, Benny Belmonte, Kyle FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2AssumptionRoger WilliamsRoger WilliamsPostWorcester State1:00.29 1:01.14 1:00.29 15:01:00.30 557.85 - - - - 32
4.16.1.18.2.Dowling, Zack Bloom, Josh Ortiz, Elijah Ortiz, Elijah Dickinson, Drew SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1PostSouthern MaineAssumptionAssumptionPost1:11.8190 6:01:01.69 557.85 1:02.973 1:00.914 2246 - 180 2246 32
11.17.8.5.8.Burgos, Ethan Flaherty, Dan Ortiz, Elijah Burgos, Ethan Seeger, Aren SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2PostSouthern MaineSouthern MaineSo. Conn. St.Southern Maine458.9663 1:02.3903 1:01.14 1:00.914 1:02.973 - - - - -
15.18.18.1.23.Springer, William Sanford, Eric Pope, Lejaun Burgos, Ethan Ortiz, Elijah SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3NicholsWorcester StateSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.Assumption1:08.62 23:01:02.44 1:08.62 1:11.8190 1:00.914 - - 2246 - 4
16.19.23.22.20.Ortiz, Elijah Springer, William Carey, Christopher Dickinson, Drew Mazako, Nolan SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Worcester StateSaint RoseSo. Conn. St.NicholsNichols1:08.62 53:01:02.88 1:08.62 557.85 53:01:02.88 571 - - - -
14.20.23.1.13.Martinez, Benny Cordova, Omar Springer, William Prouty, Joshua Pope, Lejaun JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1PostWorcester StateNicholsRoger WilliamsSaint Rose757.296 1:02.973 1:00.914 757.296 57:01:00.68 - - 510 - -
20.21.17.7.12.Belmonte, Kyle Dickinson, Drew Burgos, Ethan Seeger, Aren Carey, Christopher FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2NicholsSpringfieldSouthern MainePostSouthern Maine57:01:00.68 21:01:03.857 15:01:00.30 1:02.973 2058.81 646 - - - -
15.22.9.22.4.Seeger, Aren Pope, Lejaun Dowling, Zack Pietrini, NIck Dowling, Zack FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3AssumptionNicholsSouthern MaineNicholsSo. Conn. St.458.9663 1:08.62 2058.81 1:01.14 1:00.914 32 - 646 - -
9.23.6.18.23.Belmonte, Kyle Pella, Dylan Marini, Anthony Carey, Christopher Pella, Dylan FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Roger WilliamsNicholsAssumptionSpringfieldSo. Conn. St.1:08.62 1:11.8190 56.4179 557.85 6:01:01.69 180 - 180 - 510
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
13.13.19.3.1.19.Burgos, Ethan Exantus, Ramsley Springer, William Ortiz, Elijah Exantus, Ramsley Burgos, Ethan SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.PostSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.57.29635256.41681:01:00.68875256.41685256.41681:01:00.6887-102801864-10281028
19.3.19.3.2.1.Seeger, Aren Exantus, Ramsley Exantus, Ramsley Burgos, Ethan Ortiz, Elijah Kirby, Kailon FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Saint RosePostSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.5256.4168857.85857.85758.9647457.0767457.07672690186401864-018642923
3.19.2.13.3.3.Seeger, Aren Prouty, Joshua Ortiz, Elijah Ortiz, Elijah Seeger, Aren Exantus, Ramsley FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Saint RosePostSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.Saint Rose45:01:02.8823857.8557.2963457.076757.29631:01:00.68875436292301864018642695436
1.1.5.2.5.19.Ortiz, Elijah Burgos, Ethan Seeger, Aren Exantus, Ramsley Kirby, Kailon Seeger, Aren FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.PostSo. Conn. St.1:01:00.6887758.96471:01:00.6887857.85857.851:01:00.688701864102854361028543601864
5.13.7.3.7.19.Ortiz, Elijah Kirby, Kailon Prouty, Joshua Springer, William Prouty, Joshua Ortiz, Elijah FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.PostSaint RoseSo. Conn. St.Saint Rose45:01:02.8823857.851:01:00.6887758.9647758.964745:01:02.882326926929230186429232923
7.2.19.5.13.3.Seeger, Aren Exantus, Ramsley Springer, William Springer, William Burgos, Ethan Exantus, Ramsley FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1PostSo. Conn. St.Saint RoseSo. Conn. St.Saint RoseSo. Conn. St.57.29635256.4168857.8545:01:02.88231:01:00.6887857.85-2923-2923-2923
2.2.2.13.19.1.Burgos, Ethan Kirby, Kailon Kirby, Kailon Seeger, Aren Springer, William Springer, William JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1So. Conn. St.Saint RoseSaint RoseSaint RoseSaint RoseSo. Conn. St.857.851:01:00.6887457.0767758.964745:01:02.882345:01:02.882326926901864269-5436
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
21.4.10.Peterson, Riley Carey, Christopher Dickinson, Drew SO-2FR-1SO-2SpringfieldAssumptionSouthern Maine157.43157.431:01.6950-5-
21.8.17.Peterson, Riley Belmonte, Kyle Marini, Anthony FR-1FR-1FR-1PostAssumptionSpringfield1:01.6950159.53554:01:00.292-1-
17.9.14.Carey, Christopher Mazako, Nolan Belmonte, Kyle SO-2SO-2SO-2Southern MainePostAssumption1:03.8595359.585359.58---
8.10.9.Mazako, Nolan Peterson, Riley Flaherty, Dan FR-1FR-1SO-2Southern MaineSouthern MaineAssumption157.4354:01:00.2921:01.6950---
14.14.4.Belmonte, Kyle Marini, Anthony Belmonte, Kyle SO-2SO-2SO-2Southern MaineAssumptionPost157.4320:01:00.912354:01:00.292---
9.16.21.Flaherty, Dan Bloom, Josh Flaherty, Dan JR-3SO-2SO-2Southern MaineSouthern MaineSouthern Maine54:01:00.2921:01.6950159.535---
4.17.9.Flaherty, Dan Flaherty, Dan Belmonte, Kyle SO-2SO-2SO-2SpringfieldSouthern MaineAssumption1:01.695043:01:02.3905359.58---
9.21.8.Marini, Anthony Dickinson, Drew Carey, Christopher SO-2JR-3FR-1AssumptionSpringfieldSpringfield43:01:02.3901:03.8591:01.6950---
400 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
18.22.18.11.20.15.Cordova, Omar Martinez, Benny Martinez, Benny Pietrini, NIck Pietrini, NIck Cordova, Omar FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Worcester StateRoger WilliamsPostRoger WilliamsRoger WilliamsWorcester State41:01:00.3021:02.4421:02.4421:00.291:02.44228:01:02.979------
20.12.18.12.15.22.Cordova, Omar Pietrini, NIck Martinez, Benny Martinez, Benny Dowling, Zack Martinez, Benny SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Worcester StateRoger WilliamsWorcester StatePostPostNichols41:01:00.30241:01:00.3021:02.44241:01:00.30228:01:02.9791:00.29------
22.20.12.15.20.11.Cordova, Omar Sanford, Eric Dowling, Zack Dowling, Zack Cordova, Omar Pope, Lejaun FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3PostWorcester StateRoger WilliamsRoger WilliamsRoger WilliamsRoger Williams6:01:01.1491:00.291:08.6226:01:01.1496:01:01.1496:01:01.149------
11.18.15.18.22.20.Pietrini, NIck Cordova, Omar Martinez, Benny Sanford, Eric Pope, Lejaun Sanford, Eric FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4Worcester StateNicholsRoger WilliamsWorcester StateRoger WilliamsWorcester State6:01:01.1496:01:01.1491:02.4421:02.4421:08.62228:01:02.979------
20.12.11.20.22.12.Pope, Lejaun Cordova, Omar Sanford, Eric Cordova, Omar Pietrini, NIck Pietrini, NIck FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Worcester StateNicholsWorcester StateWorcester StateWorcester StateRoger Williams6:01:01.14928:01:02.97928:01:02.97928:01:02.9791:02.44228:01:02.979------
18.11.12.22.11.20.Cordova, Omar Martinez, Benny Pietrini, NIck Pope, Lejaun Cordova, Omar Martinez, Benny SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2Roger WilliamsRoger WilliamsWorcester StateNicholsWorcester StateRoger Williams1:02.44241:01:00.30228:01:02.9791:08.6221:00.2941:01:00.302------
400 Hurdles Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
6.6.6.23.6.23.Pella, Dylan Orvil , Judeson Pella, Dylan Orvil , Judeson Orvil , Judeson Orvil , Judeson SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2NicholsNicholsNicholsNicholsNicholsNichols58.814058.81401:11.8158.81401:11.8158.814032343234----
6.23.6.23.23.6.Orvil , Judeson Pella, Dylan Orvil , Judeson Pella, Dylan Orvil , Judeson Pella, Dylan SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2NicholsNicholsNicholsNicholsNicholsNichols1:11.811:11.811:11.811:11.811:11.811:11.813234--32343234-

Men's 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
 7.8.1.3.5.So. Conn. St.
(B)
NicholsPostSpringfieldSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St. A A A A B BTyler Kenney, Christopher Borge, Ryan Pescaro, Samuel PaivaDeShawn Givens, Demoni Gilkes, Keyran Steele, Odane ArtwellJaequan Grant, Stephen Duckett, Dan Flaherty, Michael GearyBenjamin Batoosingh, Emmaneul Amenlemah, Deshaun Dias, Tyler HansenDarnell Jackson, Vegard Sverd, Dennis Harris, Dayton WilliamsDarnell Jackson, Vegard Sverd, Dennis Harris, Dayton Williams5844.117 8442.58 DQ 8442.58 44.953 8442.58 - 295 - 10 - 2416
8. 8.2.2.5.Southern MaineSouthern Maine
(B)
SpringfieldAmerican Int'lAssumptionSouthern Maine
(B)
A B A A A ADeShawn Givens, Demoni Gilkes, Keyran Steele, Odane ArtwellBenjamin Batoosingh, Emmaneul Amenlemah, Deshaun Dias, Tyler HansenEthan Burgos, Justin Runge, Griffin Coughlin, Joshua CampbellDeShawn Givens, Demoni Gilkes, Keyran Steele, Odane ArtwellAren Seeger, Isaiah Brooks, Ramsley Exantus, Naji MiddletonJaequan Grant, Stephen Duckett, Dan Flaherty, Michael Geary44.953 5844.117 3043.2509 42.67 DNF 44.953 988 - - 988 - 988
6.4.2.3.  Saint RoseSo. Conn. St.
(B)
PostSo. Conn. St.Southern MaineSouthern Maine
(B)
B A A A A ASamuel Baker, Kevin Hack, Joseph Santos, Everett PirtleTrey Rogers, Donivyn Harms, Antoine Grace, Jared MarshallDeShawn Givens, Demoni Gilkes, Keyran Steele, Odane ArtwellAren Seeger, Isaiah Brooks, Ramsley Exantus, Naji MiddletonDarnell Jackson, Vegard Sverd, Dennis Harris, Dayton WilliamsTrey Rogers, Donivyn Harms, Antoine Grace, Jared Marshall8442.58 42.67 42.67 3043.2509 045.1823 49.694 203 295 - 60 10 2416
2. 6.4.2.8.SpringfieldPostSaint RoseSouthern MaineNicholsAmerican Int'l A A B A A ABenjamin Batoosingh, Emmaneul Amenlemah, Deshaun Dias, Tyler HansenJaylynn Ellerbe-Cundiff, John Witik, Luke Sampson, Ramiro SanchezEthan Burgos, Justin Runge, Griffin Coughlin, Joshua CampbellTrey Rogers, Donivyn Harms, Antoine Grace, Jared MarshallEthan Burgos, Justin Runge, Griffin Coughlin, Joshua CampbellAren Seeger, Isaiah Brooks, Ramsley Exantus, Naji Middleton42.67 DNF 3043.2509 5844.117 42.67 3043.2509 988 60 988 295 - 60
7.4.2.5.1.6.PostNicholsNicholsPostSouthern Maine
(B)
Nichols B A B A A BEthan Burgos, Justin Runge, Griffin Coughlin, Joshua CampbellJaylynn Ellerbe-Cundiff, John Witik, Luke Sampson, Ramiro SanchezJaylynn Ellerbe-Cundiff, John Witik, Luke Sampson, Ramiro SanchezDarnell Jackson, Vegard Sverd, Dennis Harris, Dayton WilliamsEthan Burgos, Justin Runge, Griffin Coughlin, Joshua CampbellBenjamin Batoosingh, Emmaneul Amenlemah, Deshaun Dias, Tyler Hansen44.953 DQ 045.1823 44.5835 8442.58 5844.117 60 - 203 2416 988 -
 7.7.6.5.2.American Int'lSaint RoseAmerican Int'lSouthern Maine
(B)
So. Conn. St.Saint Rose A A A B A AAren Seeger, Isaiah Brooks, Ramsley Exantus, Naji MiddletonDarnell Jackson, Vegard Sverd, Dennis Harris, Dayton WilliamsJaequan Grant, Stephen Duckett, Dan Flaherty, Michael GearyJaequan Grant, Stephen Duckett, Dan Flaherty, Michael GearyJaylynn Ellerbe-Cundiff, John Witik, Luke Sampson, Ramiro SanchezDeShawn Givens, Demoni Gilkes, Keyran Steele, Odane Artwell045.1823 42.67 3043.2509 44.953 045.1823 DQ 60 - - - - 2416
5.  7. 7.American Int'lPostSouthern MaineSo. Conn. St.
(B)
Saint RosePost A A A B B BJaylynn Ellerbe-Cundiff, John Witik, Luke Sampson, Ramiro SanchezJaylynn Ellerbe-Cundiff, John Witik, Luke Sampson, Ramiro SanchezEthan Burgos, Justin Runge, Griffin Coughlin, Joshua CampbellJaylynn Ellerbe-Cundiff, John Witik, Luke Sampson, Ramiro SanchezTrey Rogers, Donivyn Harms, Antoine Grace, Jared MarshallAren Seeger, Isaiah Brooks, Ramsley Exantus, Naji MiddletonDNF 44.953 5844.117 045.1823 3043.2509 045.1823 - - - - - -
3. 5.8.6. So. Conn. St.Southern Maine
(B)
Saint RoseNicholsPostSouthern Maine
(B)
A A B A A ATyler Kenney, Christopher Borge, Ryan Pescaro, Samuel PaivaBenjamin Batoosingh, Emmaneul Amenlemah, Deshaun Dias, Tyler HansenTrey Rogers, Donivyn Harms, Antoine Grace, Jared MarshallTyler Kenney, Christopher Borge, Ryan Pescaro, Samuel PaivaEthan Burgos, Justin Runge, Griffin Coughlin, Joshua CampbellTrey Rogers, Donivyn Harms, Antoine Grace, Jared Marshall44.5835 8442.58 5844.117 49.694 44.5835 49.694 - - - 203 - 10
5.3.7.  5.Southern MaineSo. Conn. St.
(B)
So. Conn. St.
(B)
Saint RoseSo. Conn. St.Southern Maine
(B)
A A A A A ASamuel Baker, Kevin Hack, Joseph Santos, Everett PirtleTrey Rogers, Donivyn Harms, Antoine Grace, Jared MarshallTrey Rogers, Donivyn Harms, Antoine Grace, Jared MarshallEthan Burgos, Justin Runge, Griffin Coughlin, Joshua CampbellTyler Kenney, Christopher Borge, Ryan Pescaro, Samuel PaivaSamuel Baker, Kevin Hack, Joseph Santos, Everett Pirtle49.694 44.5835 44.953 DQ 49.694 8442.58 203 - 295 - 295 -
 7.  6.1.PostPostSpringfieldAssumptionNicholsSo. Conn. St. A A B A A ABenjamin Batoosingh, Emmaneul Amenlemah, Deshaun Dias, Tyler HansenEthan Burgos, Justin Runge, Griffin Coughlin, Joshua CampbellEthan Burgos, Justin Runge, Griffin Coughlin, Joshua CampbellSamuel Baker, Kevin Hack, Joseph Santos, Everett PirtleSamuel Baker, Kevin Hack, Joseph Santos, Everett PirtleTyler Kenney, Christopher Borge, Ryan Pescaro, Samuel Paiva44.5835 42.67 44.953 DNF DQ DQ - 60 203 - - -
4 x 100 Relay Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
6.8.6.8.NicholsNicholsSouthern Maine (B)Nichols Kenney, Borge, Pescaro, Paiva Grant, Duckett, Flaherty, Geary Grant, Duckett, Flaherty, Geary Grant, Duckett, Flaherty, Geary444.951049.690444.951444.95137--37
6.6.8.8.NicholsSouthern Maine (B)NicholsNichols Grant, Duckett, Flaherty, Geary Grant, Duckett, Flaherty, Geary Kenney, Borge, Pescaro, Paiva Grant, Duckett, Flaherty, Geary444.951444.951049.690444.951373737-

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.7.5.14.So. Conn. St.Southern Maine
(B)
Southern Maine
(B)
Nichols A A B BTrinity Collins, Jordan Lembo-Frey, Aren Seeger, Milan SpisekPatrick Kobel, Adam Phillips, Dylan Pella, Samuel PaivaThomas Hinds, Wesley Baranowski, Sean McIntyre, James SearsonCole Cashman, Zachary Nussbaum, Zachary Johnson, Judeson Orvil3:23.0738 3:40.90 3:40.90 24:03:46.4532 50103 50103 - -
2.11.1.14.American Int'lWorcester StateSo. Conn. St.
(B)
Worcester State A A A ADemoni Gilkes, Chad Miller, Damahya Coeur, Odane ArtwellDonivyn Harms, Dan Flaherty, Cam Labrie, Zachariah HoyleCole Cashman, Zachary Nussbaum, Zachary Johnson, Judeson OrvilJonathan Murphy, Riley Peterson, Josh Bloom, Colin Jones3:25.74 24:03:46.4532 3:23.0738 57:03:31.186 62856 - - -
3.9.11.6.So. Conn. St.
(B)
AssumptionPostSouthern Maine
(B)
B B B AJack Brown, Jesse Nelson, Joshua Prouty, TahVaughn WebberQuintyn Anderson, Omar Cordova, Eric Sanford, Matthew SliwoskiJack Brown, Jesse Nelson, Joshua Prouty, TahVaughn WebberJustin Runge, Anthony Dawson, Frank Bearden, Joshua Campbell3:28.18 3:28.18 43:03:28.584 3:54.71 - 75 - -
4.9.1.7.Saint RoseNichols
(B)
AssumptionSo. Conn. St.
(B)
A A A BJustin Runge, Anthony Dawson, Frank Bearden, Joshua CampbellJonathan Murphy, Riley Peterson, Josh Bloom, Colin JonesDonivyn Harms, Dan Flaherty, Cam Labrie, Zachariah HoyleQuintyn Anderson, Omar Cordova, Eric Sanford, Matthew Sliwoski41:03:28.3948 3:40.90 3:40.90 24:03:46.4532 600 50103 - 50103
5.4.15.15.AssumptionSouthern MaineNicholsSouthern Maine
(B)
A B A BEverett Pirtle, Christopher Carey, Kyle Belmonte, Joseph JepsenBenny Martinez, Nolan Mazako, Dennis Harris, Kailon KirbyThomas Hinds, Wesley Baranowski, Sean McIntyre, James SearsonJonathan Murphy, Riley Peterson, Josh Bloom, Colin Jones43:03:28.584 3:44.997 57:03:31.186 43:03:28.584 75 721 45 3
6.8.15.3.Southern MaineWorcester StateNortheastern Club RunningNichols A B B ADonivyn Harms, Dan Flaherty, Cam Labrie, Zachariah HoyleJack Brown, Jesse Nelson, Joshua Prouty, TahVaughn WebberJack Brown, Jesse Nelson, Joshua Prouty, TahVaughn WebberCole Cashman, Zachary Nussbaum, Zachary Johnson, Judeson Orvil8:03:29.6165 3:54.71 43:03:28.584 3:23.0738 45 3 - -
7.11.5.11.PostSo. Conn. St.Northeastern Club Running
(B)
So. Conn. St.
(B)
A A A ABenny Martinez, Nolan Mazako, Dennis Harris, Kailon KirbyEverett Pirtle, Christopher Carey, Kyle Belmonte, Joseph JepsenJonathan Murphy, Riley Peterson, Josh Bloom, Colin JonesJonathan Murphy, Riley Peterson, Josh Bloom, Colin Jones57:03:31.186 3:40.90 3:54.71 3:23.0738 3 - - 50103
8.6.10.13.Northeastern Club RunningSo. Conn. St.Northeastern Club Running
(B)
American Int'l A B A AThomas Hinds, Wesley Baranowski, Sean McIntyre, James SearsonPatrick Kobel, Adam Phillips, Dylan Pella, Samuel PaivaTrinity Collins, Jordan Lembo-Frey, Aren Seeger, Milan SpisekEverett Pirtle, Christopher Carey, Kyle Belmonte, Joseph Jepsen56:03:40.456 43:03:28.584 3:44.997 3:28.18 721 - - 600
9.12.15.13.Saint Rose
(B)
Nichols
(B)
Northeastern Club Running
(B)
Southern Maine
(B)
B A B BAkeem King, Darnae Camp, Florisson Diejuste, Griffin CoughlinTyler Marchioni, Matt Woznyk, Jon Wilner, Jake RocheleauTrinity Collins, Jordan Lembo-Frey, Aren Seeger, Milan SpisekDonivyn Harms, Dan Flaherty, Cam Labrie, Zachariah Hoyle3:40.90 56:03:40.456 3:54.71 43:03:28.584 - - 50103 -
10.7.13.7.Southern Maine
(B)
Southern MaineSouthern Maine
(B)
Nichols
(B)
B B B AJonathan Murphy, Riley Peterson, Josh Bloom, Colin JonesCole Cashman, Zachary Nussbaum, Zachary Johnson, Judeson OrvilTrinity Collins, Jordan Lembo-Frey, Aren Seeger, Milan SpisekThomas Hinds, Wesley Baranowski, Sean McIntyre, James Searson3:44.997 8:03:29.6165 3:25.74 3:25.74 - 50103 45 50103
11.8.3.13.Worcester StatePostSo. Conn. St.
(B)
Roger Williams
(B)
A A A AQuintyn Anderson, Omar Cordova, Eric Sanford, Matthew SliwoskiThomas Hinds, Wesley Baranowski, Sean McIntyre, James SearsonTyler Marchioni, Matt Woznyk, Jon Wilner, Jake RocheleauBenny Martinez, Nolan Mazako, Dennis Harris, Kailon Kirby3:45.25 3:44.997 57:03:31.186 3:23.0738 1 - 600 -
12.4.14.2.Roger Williams
(B)
So. Conn. St.Worcester StateSo. Conn. St.
(B)
B A B ATyler Marchioni, Matt Woznyk, Jon Wilner, Jake RocheleauJonathan Murphy, Riley Peterson, Josh Bloom, Colin JonesThomas Hinds, Wesley Baranowski, Sean McIntyre, James SearsonBenny Martinez, Nolan Mazako, Dennis Harris, Kailon Kirby24:03:46.4532 57:03:31.186 3:44.997 3:40.90 - 1 50103 -
13.9.14.6.Northeastern Club Running
(B)
Saint RoseSouthern MaineSouthern Maine B A B BAnthony Cusato, Luke Janik, Harry Gould, Jordan LianPatrick Kobel, Adam Phillips, Dylan Pella, Samuel PaivaTrinity Collins, Jordan Lembo-Frey, Aren Seeger, Milan SpisekThomas Hinds, Wesley Baranowski, Sean McIntyre, James Searson3:54.71 57:03:31.186 3:40.90 57:03:31.186 - 600 - 3
14.9.13.11.NicholsSo. Conn. St.Saint RoseNortheastern Club Running A B B ACole Cashman, Zachary Nussbaum, Zachary Johnson, Judeson OrvilBenny Martinez, Nolan Mazako, Dennis Harris, Kailon KirbyTrinity Collins, Jordan Lembo-Frey, Aren Seeger, Milan SpisekJonathan Murphy, Riley Peterson, Josh Bloom, Colin Jones43:04:00.55 56:03:40.456 3:25.74 43:03:28.584 - 75 50103 1
15.1.6.2.Nichols
(B)
Northeastern Club Running
(B)
Saint RoseWorcester State B B A BPatrick Kobel, Adam Phillips, Dylan Pella, Samuel PaivaDonivyn Harms, Dan Flaherty, Cam Labrie, Zachariah HoyleJonathan Murphy, Riley Peterson, Josh Bloom, Colin JonesBenny Martinez, Nolan Mazako, Dennis Harris, Kailon Kirby4:03.77 3:40.90 3:23.0738 3:54.71 - - - 50103
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.1.2.2.2.5.So. Conn. St.PostAssumptionSo. Conn. St.Saint RoseSo. Conn. St. (B) Collins, Lembo-Frey, Seeger, Spisek Brown, Nelson, Prouty, Webber Brown, Nelson, Prouty, Webber Runge, Dawson, Bearden, Campbell Collins, Lembo-Frey, Seeger, Spisek Collins, Lembo-Frey, Seeger, Spisek3:23.073:28.1850:03:31.1813:28.39920:03:31.1813:23.07108568856816801084
2.7.6.6.4.6.American Int'lSo. Conn. St.Saint RoseSaint RoseSo. Conn. St. (B)Post Gilkes, Miller, Coeur, Artwell Pirtle, Carey, Belmonte, Jepsen Gilkes, Miller, Coeur, Artwell Pirtle, Carey, Belmonte, Jepsen Pirtle, Carey, Belmonte, Jepsen Harms, Flaherty, Labrie, Hoyle12:03:25.74313:28.583:28.583:29.61993:28.583:28.5816808568308568551551
3.7.4.4.6.1.So. Conn. St. (B)PostSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St. (B)AssumptionAmerican Int'l Brown, Nelson, Prouty, Webber Harms, Flaherty, Labrie, Hoyle Harms, Flaherty, Labrie, Hoyle Martinez, Mazako, Harris, Kirby Runge, Dawson, Bearden, Campbell Harms, Flaherty, Labrie, Hoyle3:28.1853:28.39920:03:31.18112:03:25.74310:03:31.1813:23.07-85688568-1030
4.1.5.2.5.4.Saint RosePostSouthern MaineAssumptionSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St. (B) Runge, Dawson, Bearden, Campbell Gilkes, Miller, Coeur, Artwell Brown, Nelson, Prouty, Webber Runge, Dawson, Bearden, Campbell Harms, Flaherty, Labrie, Hoyle Gilkes, Miller, Coeur, Artwell3:28.39920:03:31.1813:28.39923:23.0712:03:25.74313:29.61998568168010-55184
5.4.7.3.2.2.AssumptionAmerican Int'lSaint RoseAssumptionSo. Conn. St.Post Pirtle, Carey, Belmonte, Jepsen Collins, Lembo-Frey, Seeger, Spisek Pirtle, Carey, Belmonte, Jepsen Harms, Flaherty, Labrie, Hoyle Runge, Dawson, Bearden, Campbell Martinez, Mazako, Harris, Kirby3:28.580:03:31.1813:28.583:28.39923:23.073:29.6199551841680308568-
6.4.2.3.1.6.Southern MaineAmerican Int'lSo. Conn. St.Saint RoseSo. Conn. St. (B)So. Conn. St. Harms, Flaherty, Labrie, Hoyle Harms, Flaherty, Labrie, Hoyle Runge, Dawson, Bearden, Campbell Martinez, Mazako, Harris, Kirby Brown, Nelson, Prouty, Webber Runge, Dawson, Bearden, Campbell3:29.61993:23.073:28.1850:03:31.1813:29.619912:03:25.7431841084845511680
7.7.1.1.1.3.PostSo. Conn. St.American Int'lSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St. (B)So. Conn. St. Martinez, Mazako, Harris, Kirby Gilkes, Miller, Coeur, Artwell Harms, Flaherty, Labrie, Hoyle Martinez, Mazako, Harris, Kirby Brown, Nelson, Prouty, Webber Gilkes, Miller, Coeur, Artwell0:03:31.1813:28.583:29.61993:28.580:03:31.1813:28.399230108568551-8568
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
12.9.9.12.15.12.Saint Rose (B)Roger Williams (B)Saint Rose (B)Northeastern Club Running (B)Nichols (B)Nichols (B) Kobel, Phillips, Pella, Paiva Marchioni, Woznyk, Wilner, Rocheleau King, Camp, Diejuste, Coughlin Marchioni, Woznyk, Wilner, Rocheleau King, Camp, Diejuste, Coughlin Kobel, Phillips, Pella, Paiva3:04:03.7797:03:40.9027:03:40.9023:46.453:46.453:54.71------
13.12.12.13.9.12.Nichols (B)Northeastern Club Running (B)Roger Williams (B)Saint Rose (B)Saint Rose (B)Roger Williams (B) King, Camp, Diejuste, Coughlin Cusato, Janik, Gould, Lian Marchioni, Woznyk, Wilner, Rocheleau King, Camp, Diejuste, Coughlin Kobel, Phillips, Pella, Paiva Cusato, Janik, Gould, Lian3:46.453:54.713:46.453:04:03.7793:46.453:04:03.779------
13.13.13.9.13.9.Nichols (B)Saint Rose (B)Northeastern Club Running (B)Saint Rose (B)Northeastern Club Running (B)Roger Williams (B) King, Camp, Diejuste, Coughlin Kobel, Phillips, Pella, Paiva Cusato, Janik, Gould, Lian Marchioni, Woznyk, Wilner, Rocheleau Marchioni, Woznyk, Wilner, Rocheleau King, Camp, Diejuste, Coughlin3:54.713:54.713:54.713:54.713:04:03.7793:04:03.779------
12.13.15.12.9.12.Northeastern Club Running (B)Northeastern Club Running (B)Nichols (B)Saint Rose (B)Northeastern Club Running (B)Nichols (B) Cusato, Janik, Gould, Lian Marchioni, Woznyk, Wilner, Rocheleau Kobel, Phillips, Pella, Paiva Kobel, Phillips, Pella, Paiva King, Camp, Diejuste, Coughlin Cusato, Janik, Gould, Lian3:04:03.7793:04:03.7793:04:03.7793:04:03.7793:04:03.7797:03:40.902------

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAME</