02/01 - February 02, 2019
|
Washington State-Indoor Facility - Pullman, WA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.2.1.7.1.McClurkin, Brooke Robinson, Natalie Trinidad, Sidney Trinidad, Sidney Juarez, Noelia FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Lewis-ClarkLinfieldCentral WashingtonUNAT-Spokane CCWillamette1:00.701 1:09.172 958.86 1:07.05 10:01:09.735
13.17.2.25.18.Dawson, Lexi Cameron, Baylie McClurkin, Brooke Emerick, Iris Eberhardt, Megan JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Central WashingtonMultnomahLewis-ClarkPuget SoundPuget Sound1:02.581 1:09.172 1:00.589 1:03.6689 1:09.054
3.10.3.26.20.Eberhardt, Megan Bland, Emily Juarez, Noelia Trinidad, Sidney Neria, Jasmyne FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Western OregonLewis-ClarkCentral WashingtonWillametteCentral Washington1:09.6292 22:01:04.6487 1:00.701 1:03.340 1:02.581
8.11.4.2.5.Robinson, Natalie Willems, Elena Kalmbach, Rebekka Eberhardt, Megan Juarez, Noelia FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3Lewis-ClarkMultnomahLewis-ClarkCentral WashingtonCentral Washington1:07.05 55:01:03.17 26:01:01.328 19:01:01.7693 1:03.6689
27.27.5.18.20.Willems, Elena Bryan, Jazzmin Bland, Emily Snyder, Abby Crookham-Guy, Grace FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3Central WashingtonMultnomahCentral WashingtonLewis-ClarkMultnomah10:01:09.735 10:01:09.735 1:01.42 26:01:01.328 30:01:03.077
20.26.6.20.13.Willems, Elena Eberhardt, Megan Grady, Regie Neria, Jasmyne Bradlina, Emery SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2Seattle U.Lewis-ClarkSeattle U.Central WashingtonUNAT-Spokane CC34:01:01.56 1:01.6367 34:01:01.56 34:01:01.56 1:01.42
19.23.7.22.11.Niskanen, Nicole Deleissegues, Chloe Snyder, Abby Snyder, Abby Niskanen, Nicole FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1MultnomahLewis-ClarkLewis-ClarkLewis-ClarkSeattle U.14:01:04.3214 1:03.6689 1:01.6367 1:03.6689 1:09.6292
10.27.8.27.16.Kalmbach, Rebekka Grady, Regie Neria, Jasmyne Deleissegues, Chloe Niskanen, Nicole FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Seattle U.Seattle U.Central WashingtonWestern OregonWillamette22:01:04.6487 30:01:03.077 19:01:01.7693 1:05.4004 30:01:03.077
13.20.9.5.24.Stills, Megan Juarez, Noelia Litton, McKinley Emerick, Iris Robinson, Natalie FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Western OregonWillametteLewis-ClarkSeattle U.Western Oregon1:01.42 14:01:04.3214 58:01:01.852 19:01:01.7693 34:01:01.56
21.19.10.6.10.Amundsen, Sydney Emerick, Iris Bryan, Jazzmin Emerick, Iris Litton, McKinley FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3Puget SoundLewis-ClarkLewis-ClarkUNAT-Spokane CCWestern Oregon19:01:01.7693 30:01:03.077 1:02.581 45:01:03.3476 19:01:01.7693
25.15.11.12.17.Deleissegues, Chloe Anderson, Persia Soladey, Sarra Solano, Isabel Crookham-Guy, Grace SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Central WashingtonWestern OregonWestern OregonLewis-ClarkLewis-Clark19:01:01.7693 30:01:03.077 30:01:03.077 30:01:03.077 1:11.52
18.21.12.23.22.Kalmbach, Rebekka Stills, Megan Yonkman, Michaela McClurkin, Brooke Yonkman, Michaela JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1LinfieldWillametteWestern OregonMultnomahSeattle U.1:02.581 58:01:01.852 55:01:03.17 55:01:03.17 1:07.05
21.19.13.2.12.Yonkman, Michaela Stills, Megan Bradlina, Emery Kalmbach, Rebekka Yonkman, Michaela FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2Puget SoundLewis-ClarkPuget SoundWestern OregonPuget Sound958.86 48:01:03.836 1:03.340 1:01.42 14:01:04.3214
26.26.13.9.20.Crookham-Guy, Grace Bryan, Jazzmin Willems, Elena Willems, Elena Grady, Regie FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WillametteCentral WashingtonWashington St.Seattle U.Puget Sound26:01:01.328 1:09.054 45:01:03.3476 1:00.701 34:01:01.56
25.19.15.8.23.Eberhardt, Megan Solano, Isabel Deleissegues, Chloe Bryan, Jazzmin Amundsen, Sydney JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Lewis-ClarkWillametteSeattle U.LinfieldCentral Washington1:09.6292 14:01:04.3214 1:03.6689 30:01:03.077 30:01:03.077
8.8.16.12.25.Trinidad, Sidney Bland, Emily Eberhardt, Megan Deleissegues, Chloe Yonkman, Michaela FreshmanFreshmanSR-4FR-1SR-4Lewis-ClarkUNAT-Spokane CCPacific (Ore.)Central WashingtonCentral Washington1:01.42 1:07.05 48:01:03.836 26:01:01.328 1:01.42
20.24.17.13.22.Deleissegues, Chloe Eberhardt, Megan Robinson, Natalie Cottnair, Hannah Cameron, Baylie FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Puget SoundWashington St.Lewis-ClarkCentral WashingtonSeattle U.58:01:01.852 1:01.42 14:01:04.3214 1:09.054 22:01:04.6487
8.3.18.3.13.Stills, Megan Solano, Isabel Cameron, Baylie Soladey, Sarra Eberhardt, Megan FreshmanSR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3Western OregonWestern OregonLinfieldWestern OregonWestern Oregon1:03.6689 958.86 52:01:04.35 1:09.6292 52:01:04.35
5.19.19.25.25.Crookham-Guy, Grace Neria, Jasmyne Niskanen, Nicole Snyder, Abby Cameron, Baylie JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Western OregonWestern OregonWestern OregonLewis-ClarkSeattle U.14:01:04.3214 1:01.6367 22:01:04.6487 26:01:01.328 30:01:03.077
24.24.20.25.26.Stills, Megan Anderson, Persia Crookham-Guy, Grace Crookham-Guy, Grace Kalmbach, Rebekka SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Seattle U.Lewis-ClarkWillametteCentral WashingtonLewis-Clark1:01.6367 1:09.6292 1:05.4004 1:05.4004 1:01.42
12.24.21.25.2.Juarez, Noelia Soladey, Sarra Anderson, Persia Eberhardt, Megan Bryan, Jazzmin JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Puget SoundLewis-ClarkMultnomahLewis-ClarkWestern Oregon58:01:01.852 958.86 1:07.05 1:03.6689 1:01.42
4.21.22.3.23.Crookham-Guy, Grace Bland, Emily Solano, Isabel Bradlina, Emery Deleissegues, Chloe FR-1FreshmanSO-2JR-3JR-3Lewis-ClarkMultnomahWillametteCentral WashingtonPacific (Ore.)1:09.054 1:02.581 1:09.054 1:01.42 52:01:04.35
19.3.23.23.22.Juarez, Noelia Litton, McKinley Dawson, Lexi Bland, Emily Bland, Emily FR-1JR-3FreshmanSR-4SO-2UNAT-Spokane CCPacific (Ore.)UNAT-Spokane CCPuget SoundLewis-Clark1:05.4004 58:01:01.852 1:09.172 1:03.340 1:09.6292
17.2.24.21.10.Juarez, Noelia Cottnair, Hannah Cottnair, Hannah Deleissegues, Chloe Willems, Elena SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Western OregonCentral WashingtonPuget SoundWashington St.Seattle U.58:01:01.852 1:03.6689 1:09.6292 22:01:04.6487 1:10.391
25.4.25.26.27.Solano, Isabel Juarez, Noelia Stills, Megan Anderson, Persia Eberhardt, Megan SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2LinfieldPuget SoundPuget SoundLinfieldLewis-Clark1:09.6292 55:01:03.17 10:01:09.735 55:01:03.17 1:00.701
17.11.26.9.26.Willems, Elena Cottnair, Hannah Emerick, Iris Soladey, Sarra Stills, Megan SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Central WashingtonSeattle U.Puget SoundWashington St.Multnomah1:03.340 958.86 1:10.391 1:09.6292 1:11.52
13.24.27.9.19.Yonkman, Michaela Dawson, Lexi Amundsen, Sydney Bryan, Jazzmin Bryan, Jazzmin FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Lewis-ClarkPuget SoundMultnomahPuget SoundCentral Washington1:09.172 10:01:09.735 1:11.52 30:01:03.077 52:01:04.35
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.24.Snyder, Abby Snyder, Abby FR-1FR-1Lewis-ClarkWillamette1:01.63261:01.6326
20.7.Crookham-Guy, Grace Cottnair, Hannah FR-1FR-1WillametteLewis-Clark48:01:05.408748:01:05.4087
24.20.Cottnair, Hannah Snyder, Abby FR-1FR-1Puget SoundWillamette1:09.621:01.6326
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.11.Soladey, Sarra Soladey, Sarra FR-1FR-1Western OregonPuget Sound1:03.0721:03.072
26.11.Emerick, Iris Emerick, Iris SO-2SO-2Puget SoundPuget Sound1:10.39421:10.3942
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
17.17.Robinson, Natalie Stills, Megan FR-1FreshmanLewis-ClarkUNAT-Spokane CC59:01:04.322545:01:09.7331
21.25.Anderson, Persia Amundsen, Sydney JR-3FreshmanMultnomahUNAT-Spokane CC1:07.051:07.05
23.23.Dawson, Lexi Robinson, Natalie FreshmanFR-1UNAT-Spokane CCMultnomah1:09.178859:01:04.3225
25.25.Stills, Megan Anderson, Persia JR-3JR-3Puget SoundPuget Sound45:01:09.733159:01:04.3225
27.17.Amundsen, Sydney Robinson, Natalie SO-2FR-1MultnomahMultnomah1:11.5281:09.1788
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
12.4.9.Kalmbach, Rebekka Kalmbach, Rebekka Kalmbach, Rebekka SO-2FR-1FR-1WillametteLewis-ClarkLewis-Clark27:01:01.3227:01:01.3229:01:09.056
4.9.4.Yonkman, Michaela Litton, McKinley Yonkman, Michaela FR-1JR-3FR-1Lewis-ClarkLewis-ClarkLewis-Clark29:01:09.05657:01:01.854529:01:09.056
22.12.9.Litton, McKinley Yonkman, Michaela Litton, McKinley FR-1FR-1FR-1Western OregonWestern OregonWestern Oregon27:01:01.3245:01:03.17127:01:01.32
22.22.4.Yonkman, Michaela Solano, Isabel Litton, McKinley FR-1SO-2JR-3Western OregonWillametteLewis-Clark45:01:03.17129:01:09.05627:01:01.32
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
15.19.Deleissegues, Chloe Niskanen, Nicole FR-1FR-1Seattle U.Seattle U.1:03.6661:03.666
18.15.Cameron, Baylie Cameron, Baylie JR-3FR-1LinfieldSeattle U.1:04.3549:01:04.649
19.15.Niskanen, Nicole Deleissegues, Chloe SO-2FR-1Western OregonSeattle U.49:01:04.6491:03.666
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.2.McClurkin, Brooke Juarez, Noelia FR-1FR-1Lewis-ClarkLewis-Clark49:01:00.58749:01:00.587
3.2.Juarez, Noelia Bradlina, Emery FR-1FR-1Central WashingtonLewis-Clark1:00.702149:01:00.587
13.13.Bradlina, Emery McClurkin, Brooke JR-3FR-1Puget SoundCentral Washington46:01:03.3411:00.7021
400 Meters Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.6.Grady, Regie Bryan, Jazzmin FR-1FR-1Seattle U.Seattle U.5:01:01.5651:02.586
10.10.Bryan, Jazzmin Eberhardt, Megan SR-4SR-4Lewis-ClarkPacific (Ore.)1:02.58646:01:03.8319
13.16.Willems, Elena Grady, Regie FR-1SR-4Washington St.Lewis-Clark1:03.34946:01:03.8319
16.10.Eberhardt, Megan Eberhardt, Megan SR-4FR-1Pacific (Ore.)Lewis-Clark46:01:03.83191:02.586
400 Meters Section 8
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
5.5.1.5.Neria, Jasmyne Bland, Emily Trinidad, Sidney Trinidad, Sidney SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Central WashingtonCentral WashingtonCentral WashingtonCentral Washington58.8631:01.429258.8631:01.4292
8.5.5.8.Trinidad, Sidney Bland, Emily Bland, Emily Trinidad, Sidney SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Central WashingtonCentral WashingtonCentral WashingtonCentral Washington1:01.42921:01.42921:01.42921:01.7699
5.1.8.5.Trinidad, Sidney Trinidad, Sidney Neria, Jasmyne Bland, Emily SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Central WashingtonCentral WashingtonCentral WashingtonCentral Washington1:01.76991:01.42921:01.76991:01.4292