January 18, 2019
|
Northern Arizona-Skydome - Flagstaff, AZ
|
300m (Flat)
|
6877 ft. elevation

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.26.24.Hungwe, Mufaro Smith-Barnett, Destiny Williams, Alexandra Smith-Barnett, Destiny JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4UC RiversideUNLVUNLVSouthern Utah7.8963 67.1710 7.869 327.56
4.2.17.16.Hawk, Emily Love, Kaysha Smith-Barnett, Destiny Harris, Delaney JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1Arizona StateUNLVUC RiversideUNLV327.56 427.424 68.067 37.83
31.3.14.21.Smith-Barnett, Destiny Brown, Nia Robinson, Mychal Sambvani, Julia SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2UNLVArizona StateUC IrvineUC Irvine8.06 327.56 907.81 7.96
26.4.11.6.Aldred, Emma Bowen, Emerald Bowen, Emerald Earl, Jordan FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1UC IrvineUNLVUNLVUNLV7.6416 67.624 7.653 7.78
10.5.16.10.Hudspeth, Najia Watson, Sinclair Watson, Sinclair Sambvani, Julia SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3Northern ArizonaSouthern UtahCSU BakersfieldOttawa University (AZ)7.7198 7.6416 7.653 258.0164
14.6.29.20.Palmer, Camille Hudspeth, Najia Love, Kaysha Robinson, Mychal JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4UNLVUNLVCSU BakersfieldSouthern Utah28.326 7.6513 258.0164 88.0663
19.7.12.6.Jackson, Kenady Bushnell, Hope Hungwe, Mufaro Jackson, Kenady FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1Arizona StateUC IrvineUC IrvineUC Riverside738.293 7.653 7.6513 37.83
25.8.13.19.Love, Kaysha Bailey, Anaya Tolliver, Destiny Love, Kaysha SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2Southern UtahArizona StateSouthern UtahUC Irvine97.86 97.71 8.084 67.1710
26.9.21.26.Spears-Rogers, Monnie Jackson, Jada Harris, Delaney Tolliver, Destiny FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2UC IrvineNorthern ArizonaArizona StateArizona State8.084 7.7198 7.6416 68.067
5.10.31.10.Sambvani, Julia Lewis, Jade Larkin, Sydnee Hawk, Emily SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3UC RiversideUNLVArizona StateUC Riverside7.653 67.74 67.1710 258.0164
4.11.23.31.Bowen, Emerald Lesure, Mariah Lesure, Mariah Amarasekara, Dilini FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2CSU BakersfieldCSU BakersfieldSouthern UtahSouthern Utah68.067 7.78 427.424 738.293
24.12.13.4.Brown, Nia Jackson, Kenady Bailey, Anaya Bowen, Emerald JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1UC IrvineUC RiversideSouthern UtahSouthern Utah327.56 337.792 68.067 7.869
3.13.20.13.Watson, Sinclair Harris, Delaney Amarasekara, Dilini Watson, Sinclair FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2Northern ArizonaUC RiversideUNLVNorthern Arizona7.6513 907.81 97.86 67.74
9.14.28.4.Lewis, Jade Spears-Rogers, Monnie Wayne, Kaitlyn Bailey, Anaya SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1Southern UtahOttawa University (AZ)CSU BakersfieldUC Riverside7.869 37.83 97.844 67.624
16.15.12.23.Palmer, Camille Larkin, Sydnee Amarasekara, Dilini Kalda, Natalie JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2UC RiversideArizona StateSouthern UtahArizona State7.653 347.835 68.067 427.424
9.16.1.30.Harris, Delaney Sambvani, Julia Hawk, Emily Robinson, Mychal FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3CSU BakersfieldUC IrvineCSU BakersfieldArizona State68.067 97.844 8.084 67.624
1.17.14.24.Bowen, Emerald Williams, Alexandra Williams, Alexandra Amarasekara, Dilini FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4UC IrvineArizona StateUNLVCSU Bakersfield97.844 7.869 7.6416 7.78
1.18.14.13.Bailey, Anaya Amarasekara, Dilini Earl, Jordan Larkin, Sydnee SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1Arizona StateUC RiversideUNLVArizona State8.06 97.86 88.0663 67.74
14.19.18.13.Bushnell, Hope Hawk, Emily Spears-Rogers, Monnie Hawk, Emily JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3UC IrvineUC RiversideCSU BakersfieldSouthern Utah7.96 987.896 97.844 7.6513
29.20.11.14.Wayne, Kaitlyn Landrum, Tenia Hudspeth, Najia Lesure, Mariah JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1UC RiversideUNLVArizona StateOttawa University (AZ)987.896 7.8963 88.0663 7.8963
3.21.15.16.Earl, Jordan Scott, Mikayla Spears-Rogers, Monnie Bailey, Anaya FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4Southern UtahUC IrvineUNLVArizona State67.1710 117.912 347.835 907.81
20.22.27.2.Watson, Sinclair Robinson, Mychal Larkin, Sydnee Tolliver, Destiny SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Southern UtahUC IrvineNorthern ArizonaSouthern Utah97.86 967.9513 327.56 88.0663
15.23.25.30.Watson, Sinclair Hungwe, Mufaro Jackson, Kenady Jackson, Kenady SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2UC RiversideUNLVUNLVUC Irvine967.9513 7.96 8.06 7.653
11.24.7.29.Hudspeth, Najia Koppel, Natalie Larkin, Sydnee Lesure, Mariah FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2UNLVUC IrvineArizona StateUNLV738.293 258.0164 97.71 7.653
10.25.19.25.Palmer, Camille Tolliver, Destiny Koppel, Natalie Robinson, Mychal FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Southern UtahSouthern UtahUC RiversideUC Irvine97.86 88.0663 67.1710 327.56
5.26.23.9.Scott, Mikayla Earl, Jordan Wayne, Kaitlyn Hawk, Emily SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Southern UtahCSU BakersfieldSouthern UtahUC Irvine37.83 68.067 67.624 37.83
8.27.16.30.Earl, Jordan Green, Peyton Smith-Barnett, Destiny Brown, Nia FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2UNLVSouthern UtahUNLVSouthern Utah987.896 8.06 8.084 67.74
13.28.15.16.Green, Peyton Wayne, Kaitlyn Scott, Mikayla Scott, Mikayla JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1Northern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaUC IrvineUC Riverside97.86 8.084 28.326 67.624
6.29.19.14.Aldred, Emma Palmer, Camille Bailey, Anaya Smith-Barnett, Destiny JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4Northern ArizonaSouthern UtahSouthern UtahCSU Bakersfield8.06 738.293 68.067 967.9513
20.30.12.9.Brown, Nia Aldred, Emma Brown, Nia Tolliver, Destiny JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Southern UtahSouthern UtahUC IrvineSouthern Utah67.1710 28.326 68.067 67.624
5.31.8.20.Larkin, Sydnee Kalda, Natalie Aldred, Emma Landrum, Tenia FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1UC RiversideSouthern UtahSouthern UtahNorthern Arizona7.96 88.36 7.6513 347.835
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.14.28.14.14.14.Spears-Rogers, Monnie Palmer, Camille Spears-Rogers, Monnie Spears-Rogers, Monnie Spears-Rogers, Monnie Spears-Rogers, Monnie SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Ottawa University (AZ)Northern ArizonaSouthern UtahNorthern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaSouthern Utah317.836317.83608.089317.836317.836317.836
28.28.14.14.28.14.Wayne, Kaitlyn Spears-Rogers, Monnie Palmer, Camille Wayne, Kaitlyn Wayne, Kaitlyn Palmer, Camille SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Northern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaSouthern UtahSouthern UtahSouthern UtahOttawa University (AZ)08.0898.297308.089317.8368.297308.089
29.28.29.28.14.28.Palmer, Camille Spears-Rogers, Monnie Wayne, Kaitlyn Wayne, Kaitlyn Palmer, Camille Palmer, Camille FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Southern UtahNorthern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaSouthern UtahSouthern UtahSouthern Utah8.2973317.836317.83608.089317.836317.836
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
17.26.26.Williams, Alexandra Aldred, Emma Aldred, Emma SR-4FR-1JR-3Arizona StateCSU BakersfieldSouthern Utah37.8658.06118.32
25.31.17.Tolliver, Destiny Earl, Jordan Earl, Jordan FR-1FR-1SR-4Southern UtahCSU BakersfieldSouthern Utah8.061058.36028.061
26.31.31.Earl, Jordan Williams, Alexandra Kalda, Natalie FR-1FR-1FR-1CSU BakersfieldSouthern UtahSouthern Utah428.0671428.0671428.0671
30.17.17.Aldred, Emma Williams, Alexandra Earl, Jordan FR-1FR-1FR-1Southern UtahSouthern UtahSouthern Utah18.3218.32058.3602
31.31.26.Kalda, Natalie Williams, Alexandra Earl, Jordan JR-3FR-1JR-3Southern UtahSouthern UtahSouthern Utah058.360218.328.061
60 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
13.12.20.13.Koppel, Natalie Jackson, Kenady Koppel, Natalie Landrum, Tenia FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3UNLVUC RiversideUNLVUC Riverside467.9666007.79747.896467.9666
23.13.19.13.Jackson, Kenady Harris, Delaney Hungwe, Mufaro Harris, Delaney FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UC RiversideUC RiversideUC RiversideUNLV7.8967.819007.79747.896
20.19.19.20.Jackson, Kenady Hawk, Emily Jackson, Kenady Landrum, Tenia FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3UC RiversideUC RiversideUC IrvineSouthern Utah007.797447.8987.8967.896
27.20.24.19.Koppel, Natalie Landrum, Tenia Hawk, Emily Hawk, Emily FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3UC IrvineUNLVUC RiversideUC Riverside7.8197.896467.9666007.7974
20.23.24.12.Koppel, Natalie Hungwe, Mufaro Landrum, Tenia Harris, Delaney JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Southern UtahUNLVUNLVUC Riverside7.896467.96667.8967.896
20.24.27.23.Hawk, Emily Koppel, Natalie Landrum, Tenia Hawk, Emily FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1UNLVUC IrvineUNLVUNLV8.06608.01467.966647.898
23.27.13.20.Jackson, Kenady Green, Peyton Landrum, Tenia Landrum, Tenia JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1UC RiversideSouthern UtahUC IrvineUC Riverside7.8968.0667.819467.9666
60 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
16.5.5.Scott, Mikayla Watson, Sinclair Lesure, Mariah SO-2SR-4SO-2UC IrvineSouthern UtahUNLV7.789397.643937.6535
5.6.6.Sambvani, Julia Hudspeth, Najia Hudspeth, Najia SR-4SR-4SR-4UC IrvineUNLVUNLV7.78937.6535667.740
10.10.18.Hudspeth, Najia Lewis, Jade Robinson, Mychal JR-3JR-3JR-3UC IrvineUNLVCSU Bakersfield377.84667.7407.789
16.11.18.Sambvani, Julia Lesure, Mariah Robinson, Mychal SR-4JR-3JR-3UC IrvineCSU BakersfieldSouthern Utah7.7897.7897.789
6.16.5.Scott, Mikayla Sambvani, Julia Sambvani, Julia SR-4SR-4SR-4UC RiversideUC IrvineUNLV667.740377.8457.8603
10.18.18.Watson, Sinclair Amarasekara, Dilini Lewis, Jade SR-4JR-3SR-4UC IrvineUC RiversideUC Irvine717.9157.8603667.740
6.21.6.Sambvani, Julia Scott, Mikayla Sambvani, Julia SR-4SO-2SR-4UC IrvineUC IrvineUNLV397.6439717.91717.91
18.22.6.Hudspeth, Najia Robinson, Mychal Hudspeth, Najia SR-4SR-4SR-4CSU BakersfieldUC IrvineUC Irvine377.84887.95957.8603
60 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.7.Smith-Barnett, Destiny Brown, Nia SR-4SO-2UNLVUNLV807.1787.5643
2.9.Love, Kaysha Love, Kaysha JR-3SR-4UNLVUNLV627.42627.42
3.2.Brown, Nia Jackson, Jada FR-1SO-2Arizona StateUNLV7.5643867.832
4.7.Bowen, Emerald Jackson, Jada FR-1FR-1UNLVArizona State7.623867.832
7.8.Bushnell, Hope Bowen, Emerald SR-4SR-4UC IrvineArizona State7.6527.71
8.8.Bailey, Anaya Smith-Barnett, Destiny SO-2SO-2Arizona StateArizona State7.71397.652
9.1.Jackson, Jada Bailey, Anaya SO-2SO-2Northern ArizonaArizona State7.717.652
15.9.Larkin, Sydnee Love, Kaysha FR-1FR-1Arizona StateArizona State867.832867.832

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.4.Malone, Jasmine Montanez, Cecily SR-4FR-1Northern ArizonaArizona State24.329 26.03
2.13.Brown, Nia Jones, Rachel FR-1SO-2Arizona StateNorthern Arizona724.5931 24.329
3.7.Jackson, Kenady Hungwe, Mufaro JR-3FR-1UC RiversideUC Irvine24.855 125.6268
4.14.Jackson, Jada Harris, Delaney SO-2FR-1Northern ArizonaOttawa University (AZ)24.876 24.329
5.2.Bowen, Emerald Jones, Rachel FR-1JR-3UNLVArizona State4124.906 25.96
6.12.Lewis, Jade Lawson-Freeman, Callie JR-3FR-1UNLVOttawa University (AZ)025.422 26.03
7.13.Hawk, Emily Harris, Delaney FR-1JR-3UC RiversideUC Riverside25.53 3626.3460
8.21.Meaders, Zani Hungwe, Mufaro FR-1FR-1UC IrvineUNLV125.6268 31.23
9.6.Harris, Delaney Spears-Rogers, Monnie FR-1FR-1UC RiversideOttawa University (AZ)425.6949 3626.3460
10.3.Williams, Alexandra Larkin, Sydnee SR-4SO-2Arizona StateUNLV25.734 2026.593
11.5.Oglesby, Courtnee Perkins, Maya SR-4FR-1Arizona StateOttawa University (AZ)6525.765 25.53
12.3.Flodin, Hannah Caston, Alexis SO-2FR-1Arizona StateOttawa University (AZ)25.96 26.52
13.18.Perkins, Maya Williams, Alexandra SO-2FR-1Arizona StateArizona State26.03 4124.906
14.10.Larkin, Sydnee Larkin, Sydnee FR-1SO-2Arizona StateNorthern Arizona426.07 426.07
15.18.Spears-Rogers, Monnie Meaders, Zani SO-2FR-1Ottawa University (AZ)Arizona State26.214 2026.593
16.2.Weller, Hannah Bowen, Emerald SO-2JR-3Arizona StateArizona State3626.3460 25.96
17.8.Hungwe, Mufaro Lewis, Jade FR-1SO-2UNLVNorthern Arizona5526.365 26.214
18.20.Montanez, Cecily Caston, Alexis JR-3JR-3UC IrvineUNLV26.52 329.57
19.21.Caston, Alexis Hawk, Emily SO-2FR-1Northern ArizonaUC Riverside2026.593 25.96
20.2.Sakharov, Rita Williams, Alexandra SO-2FR-1Northern ArizonaNorthern Arizona626.592 5526.365
21.9.Lawson-Freeman, Callie Flodin, Hannah SO-2FR-1UC RiversideUC Riverside26.628 329.57
22.13.Pham, Davina Harris, Delaney JR-3SO-2UC IrvineOttawa University (AZ)3627.3207 31.23
23.13.Romrell, Gwyndalynne Jackson, Kenady FR-1FR-1Ottawa University (AZ)Northern Arizona329.57 3627.3207
24.23.Jones, Rachel Hungwe, Mufaro FR-1JR-3Ottawa University (AZ)Northern Arizona31.23 26.03
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
10.18.12.Williams, Alexandra Pham, Davina Lawson-Freeman, Callie SR-4SO-2JR-3Arizona StateArizona StateUC Irvine25.73525.735226.625
12.22.10.Flodin, Hannah Montanez, Cecily Lawson-Freeman, Callie SO-2SO-2SO-2Arizona StateArizona StateArizona State25.964226.62525.735
18.18.18.Montanez, Cecily Flodin, Hannah Pham, Davina JR-3JR-3SO-2UC IrvineUC IrvineUC Irvine626.5225.964626.52
21.21.12.Lawson-Freeman, Callie Pham, Davina Williams, Alexandra SO-2JR-3SO-2UC RiversideUC IrvineUC Irvine226.625626.52327.3262
22.18.10.Pham, Davina Williams, Alexandra Flodin, Hannah JR-3JR-3JR-3UC IrvineUC IrvineUC Riverside327.3262626.5225.964
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
17.9.20.9.Harris, Delaney Harris, Delaney Sakharov, Rita Sakharov, Rita SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2UC RiversideUC RiversideArizona StateArizona State26.59349925.69798826.34466226.366
20.13.9.13.Weller, Hannah Perkins, Maya Harris, Delaney Hungwe, Mufaro SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Arizona StateArizona StateUNLVArizona State226.0372226.03728826.34466226.366
9.16.17.16.Hungwe, Mufaro Weller, Hannah Perkins, Maya Weller, Hannah FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1UC RiversideArizona StateNorthern ArizonaArizona State8826.34468826.34468826.34466226.366
9.17.16.20.Perkins, Maya Hungwe, Mufaro Weller, Hannah Hungwe, Mufaro FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UNLVUNLVUNLVArizona State6226.3666226.3668826.344626.5934
9.20.17.17.Perkins, Maya Sakharov, Rita Perkins, Maya Hungwe, Mufaro FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Arizona StateNorthern ArizonaArizona StateUC Riverside9925.697926.59348826.3446226.0372
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
5.14.6.14.Bowen, Emerald Lewis, Jade Lewis, Jade Lewis, Jade FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3UNLVUNLVArizona StateArizona State24.9062926.07224.906224.9062
6.6.6.6.Lewis, Jade Lewis, Jade Lewis, Jade Lewis, Jade JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1UNLVUNLVArizona StateUNLV3025.4223926.0723025.42233025.4223
14.5.6.14.Larkin, Sydnee Lewis, Jade Bowen, Emerald Larkin, Sydnee FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Arizona StateUNLVArizona StateUNLV926.07224.906224.9062926.072
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.4.7.7.Jackson, Kenady Jackson, Kenady Jackson, Jada Jackson, Kenady JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3UC RiversideUC RiversideUC RiversideUC Riverside824.85896925.53824.85896925.53
4.3.7.7.Jackson, Jada Jackson, Kenady Hawk, Emily Hawk, Emily SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Northern ArizonaUC RiversideUC RiversideNorthern Arizona5824.87395824.8739824.85896925.53
7.3.4.4.Hawk, Emily Hawk, Emily Jackson, Kenady Jackson, Kenady FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2UC RiversideNorthern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaNorthern Arizona6925.535824.8739824.8589824.8589
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.11.Malone, Jasmine Malone, Jasmine SR-4FR-1Northern ArizonaArizona State9824.324925.628
2.8.Brown, Nia Meaders, Zani FR-1FR-1Arizona StateNorthern Arizona24.5924.59
8.2.Meaders, Zani Oglesby, Courtnee FR-1SR-4UC IrvineArizona State925.6281425.7697
11.8.Oglesby, Courtnee Brown, Nia SR-4SR-4Arizona StateArizona State1425.76971425.7697

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.8.Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal Lesure, Mariah SO-2FR-1UNLVOttawa University (AZ)56.0169 7657.821
2.14.Saltz, Linnea Russell, Mia JR-3FR-1Southern UtahNorthern Arizona5656.445 1:00.3661
3.18.Onyemaobi, Miracle Russell, Mia SO-2JR-3Northern ArizonaArizona State2757.178 59.311
4.17.Johnson, Alonna Deane, Samantha FR-1FR-1UC RiversideArizona State57.43 59.311
5.15.Hudspeth, Nylia Jones, Rachel SR-4SO-2UNLVArizona State57.53 56:01:03.38
6.18.Oglesby, Courtnee Prude, Amari SR-4FR-1Arizona StateNorthern Arizona5357.7038 5656.445
7.3.Prude, Amari Kehr, Laura FR-1SR-4UNLVCSU Bakersfield7657.821 36:01:00.736
8.8.Maxey, Clarissa Saltz, Linnea SR-4SO-2Northern ArizonaOttawa University (AZ)258.190 7657.821
9.14.Loff, Melanie Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal FR-1JR-3Northern ArizonaCSU Bakersfield458.987 56:01:03.38
10.7.Kehr, Laura Russell, Mia JR-3SR-4Southern UtahSouthern Utah59.311 56.0169
11.20.Smith, Kara Saltz, Linnea FR-1SR-4UNLVNorthern Arizona59.4623 5357.7038
12.18.Anokye, Josephine Anokye, Josephine JR-3FR-1Arizona StateArizona State4259.65 1:01.1904
13.10.Deane, Samantha Anokye, Josephine FR-1SO-2Arizona StateNorthern Arizona059.8122 458.987
14.15.Slayton, Riley Onyemaobi, Miracle FR-1FR-1CSU BakersfieldUNLV1:00.16 2757.178
15.3.Walker, Jasmine Whitaker, Destiny SO-2FR-1CSU BakersfieldSouthern Utah1:00.3661 4:01:00.459
16.8.Whitaker, Destiny Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal FR-1FR-1UC IrvineArizona State4:01:00.459 57.53
17.3.Russell, Mia Saltz, Linnea SR-4FR-1Southern UtahNorthern Arizona36:01:00.736 1:01:12.186
18.2.Padget, Dana Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal JR-3SO-2Northern ArizonaNorthern Arizona1:01.1904 18:01:01.5068
19.10.Sakharov, Rita Slayton, Riley SO-2SO-2Northern ArizonaArizona State18:01:01.5068 4:01:00.459
20.6.Romrell, Gwyndalynne Kehr, Laura FR-1FR-1Ottawa University (AZ)CSU Bakersfield56:01:03.38 059.8122
21.13.Lesure, Mariah Kehr, Laura JR-3FR-1CSU BakersfieldUC Riverside1:08.075 36:01:00.736
22.4.Jones, Rachel Slayton, Riley FR-1SO-2Ottawa University (AZ)Northern Arizona1:01:12.186 258.190
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
15.15.Walker, Jasmine Jones, Rachel SO-2SO-2CSU BakersfieldCSU Bakersfield47:01:00.364951:01:08.0764
20.22.Romrell, Gwyndalynne Jones, Rachel FR-1SO-2Ottawa University (AZ)CSU Bakersfield23:01:03.380151:01:08.0764
21.15.Lesure, Mariah Romrell, Gwyndalynne JR-3FR-1CSU BakersfieldCSU Bakersfield51:01:08.076423:01:03.3801
22.20.Jones, Rachel Jones, Rachel FR-1FR-1Ottawa University (AZ)CSU Bakersfield33:01:12.18851:01:08.0764
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.11.18.11.11.Smith, Kara Whitaker, Destiny Sakharov, Rita Padget, Dana Smith, Kara FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1UNLVNorthern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaNorthern Arizona9859.46091:00.45331:01.50221:00.45331:00.4533
16.16.18.18.11.Whitaker, Destiny Padget, Dana Smith, Kara Sakharov, Rita Whitaker, Destiny FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3UC IrvineNorthern ArizonaUC IrvineUNLVUC Irvine1:00.45331:00.45331:00.45331:00.45331:01.5022
18.16.19.16.19.Padget, Dana Sakharov, Rita Whitaker, Destiny Smith, Kara Smith, Kara JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Northern ArizonaUNLVNorthern ArizonaUC IrvineUC Irvine1:01.19621:00.45331:00.45331:00.45331:01.1962
19.16.19.18.16.Sakharov, Rita Whitaker, Destiny Whitaker, Destiny Padget, Dana Whitaker, Destiny SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Northern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaUNLVUNLV1:01.50229859.46099859.46091:00.45331:01.1962
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.10.10.10.3.14.Onyemaobi, Miracle Slayton, Riley Kehr, Laura Russell, Mia Onyemaobi, Miracle Slayton, Riley FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3Southern UtahSouthern UtahCSU BakersfieldSouthern UtahNorthern ArizonaCSU Bakersfield57.170057.170057.170057:01:00.163657.17001:00.731
3.14.17.10.10.14.Slayton, Riley Slayton, Riley Slayton, Riley Slayton, Riley Kehr, Laura Russell, Mia SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Southern UtahNorthern ArizonaSouthern UtahNorthern ArizonaSouthern UtahNorthern Arizona1:00.731759.31261:00.73157.1700759.312657.1700
17.3.10.17.14.10.Onyemaobi, Miracle Slayton, Riley Onyemaobi, Miracle Onyemaobi, Miracle Slayton, Riley Russell, Mia JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Northern ArizonaSouthern UtahCSU BakersfieldSouthern UtahCSU BakersfieldCSU Bakersfield57:01:00.163657.17001:00.731759.312657:01:00.163657:01:00.1636
17.3.14.10.17.3.Kehr, Laura Onyemaobi, Miracle Slayton, Riley Slayton, Riley Russell, Mia Russell, Mia SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2CSU BakersfieldNorthern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaSouthern UtahSouthern Utah759.312657.17001:00.731759.31261:00.731759.3126
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.9.Johnson, Alonna Johnson, Alonna FR-1FR-1UC RiversideNorthern Arizona57.4346059.81
7.7.Prude, Amari Maxey, Clarissa FR-1FR-1UNLVNorthern Arizona57.821758.19
8.13.Maxey, Clarissa Deane, Samantha SR-4FR-1Northern ArizonaNorthern Arizona58.1957.434
9.9.Loff, Melanie Johnson, Alonna FR-1FR-1Northern ArizonaNorthern Arizona9858.98357.8217
13.8.Deane, Samantha Maxey, Clarissa FR-1FR-1Arizona StateNorthern Arizona6059.8158.19
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.2.Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal Oglesby, Courtnee SO-2SR-4UNLVArizona State5856.013756.44
2.5.Saltz, Linnea Hudspeth, Nylia JR-3JR-3Southern UtahUNLV56.44859.65
5.5.Hudspeth, Nylia Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal SR-4JR-3UNLVArizona State7157.537157.53
6.2.Oglesby, Courtnee Oglesby, Courtnee SR-4SR-4Arizona StateUNLV657.709856.44
12.6.Anokye, Josephine Oglesby, Courtnee JR-3SR-4Arizona StateUNLV859.65859.65

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
11.1.4.Rasmussen, Delaney Rovere, Elisa Rasmussen, Delaney SR-4SO-2FR-1Northern ArizonaUNLVUC Irvine2:18.35 2:18.35 2:44.79
10.2.13.Fratusco, Payton Rasmussen, Delaney Rasmussen, Delaney SO-2SO-2SO-2UNLVNorthern ArizonaSouthern Utah2:44.3081 38:02:20.16 1:02:22.9763
5.3.10.Rovere, Elisa Eitel, Pipi Bries, Jesselyn FR-1SO-2FR-1Ottawa University (AZ)Northern ArizonaUC Riverside2:29.771 2:20.343 2:18.35
 4.1.Pullum, Hallie Bries, Jesselyn Wahlenmaier, Emma SO-2FR-1SR-4Northern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaNorthern Arizona38:02:20.16 2:21.13 30:02:24.407
6.5.8.Rovere, Elisa Branch, Cydney Riordan, Abby FR-1SR-4FR-1Southern UtahUC RiversideNorthern Arizona58:02:31.05 2:21.622 30:02:24.407
5.6.11.Pullum, Hallie Dimick, Sharlie Wahlenmaier, Emma FR-1SR-4SO-2Northern ArizonaSouthern UtahUC Irvine38:02:20.16 2:22.2109 2:21.622
8.7.13.Branch, Cydney Wahlenmaier, Emma Higginson, Kelley FR-1SO-2SO-2Northern ArizonaUNLVUNLV38:02:20.16 1:02:22.9763 2:44.3081
4.8.5.Rovere, Elisa Sjolund, Emma Sjolund, Emma SR-4FR-1FR-1Southern UtahNorthern ArizonaUNLV2:20.343 30:02:24.407 30:02:24.407
10.9.4.Reid, Gizelle Riordan, Abby Riordan, Abby FR-1FR-1SR-4UNLVNorthern ArizonaNorthern Arizona2:44.3081 2:29.771 2:18.35
 10.12.Dorantes, Brenda Dorantes, Brenda Dorantes, Brenda SO-2JR-3SR-4UNLVUC IrvineUC Irvine58:02:31.05 58:02:31.05 1:02:22.9763
3.11.10.Higginson, Kelley Fratusco, Payton Branch, Cydney SO-2FR-1SR-4Northern ArizonaUNLVUC Riverside2:18.35 2:35.4859 2:21.622
3.12.2.Dimick, Sharlie Higginson, Kelley Rasmussen, Delaney SR-4FR-1SO-2UC RiversideOttawa University (AZ)Northern Arizona2:18.35 2:44.3081 2:21.13
4.13. Pullum, Hallie Pullum, Hallie Wahlenmaier, Emma SR-4SR-4SO-2Northern ArizonaUC IrvineUNLV2:21.622 2:44.79 2:44.79
6. 8.Pullum, Hallie Reid, Gizelle Bries, Jesselyn SR-4FR-1SO-2Ottawa University (AZ)UNLVUNLVDNF DNF 2:35.4859
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.8.11.10.12. Higginson, Kelley Sjolund, Emma Dorantes, Brenda Higginson, Kelley Riordan, Abby Higginson, Kelley FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Northern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaUC IrvineDNF2:24.402:31.05362:24.402:24.402:24.40
9.9.8. 9.11.Higginson, Kelley Riordan, Abby Higginson, Kelley Dorantes, Brenda Riordan, Abby Fratusco, Payton FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UNLVNorthern ArizonaUC IrvineUNLVUC IrvineNorthern Arizona2:31.05362:29.77482:29.77482:31.05364:02:44.302:29.7748
8.10.12.9.10.9.Sjolund, Emma Dorantes, Brenda Reid, Gizelle Sjolund, Emma Dorantes, Brenda Reid, Gizelle FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UNLVUC IrvineUNLVUNLVOttawa University (AZ)UNLV2:24.402:31.0536DNFDNF2:31.0536DNF
12.11. 8.8.12.Fratusco, Payton Fratusco, Payton Dorantes, Brenda Dorantes, Brenda Riordan, Abby Dorantes, Brenda FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Northern ArizonaUNLVOttawa University (AZ)UC IrvineUNLVUC Irvine20:02:35.485820:02:35.4858DNFDNF2:31.05362:29.7748
8.12.12.12.10.12.Riordan, Abby Higginson, Kelley Reid, Gizelle Sjolund, Emma Riordan, Abby Sjolund, Emma FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Northern ArizonaOttawa University (AZ)UC IrvineNorthern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaUNLV2:31.05364:02:44.302:24.402:29.774820:02:35.48582:31.0536
11. 8.11.9.12.Higginson, Kelley Reid, Gizelle Fratusco, Payton Higginson, Kelley Fratusco, Payton Sjolund, Emma FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Northern ArizonaUNLVNorthern ArizonaUC IrvineUNLVNorthern Arizona2:29.7748DNF20:02:35.48582:31.053620:02:35.48584:02:44.30
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.6.Rovere, Elisa Bries, Jesselyn SO-2FR-1UNLVUNLV10:02:18.35952:22.215
2.7.Rasmussen, Delaney Pullum, Hallie SO-2SO-2Northern ArizonaNorthern Arizona25:02:20.1651:02:44.7968
3.3.Eitel, Pipi Branch, Cydney SO-2FR-1Northern ArizonaNorthern Arizona54:02:20.343454:02:20.3434
4.6.Bries, Jesselyn Dimick, Sharlie FR-1SR-4Northern ArizonaNorthern Arizona2:21.132:21.13
5.2.Branch, Cydney Pullum, Hallie SR-4SO-2UC RiversideUNLV38:02:21.6225:02:20.16
6.7.Dimick, Sharlie Pullum, Hallie SR-4SR-4Southern UtahUNLV2:22.2152:22.215
7.13.Wahlenmaier, Emma Pullum, Hallie SO-2SO-2UNLVUNLV2:22.9702:22.215
13.7.Pullum, Hallie Wahlenmaier, Emma SR-4SO-2UC IrvineNorthern Arizona51:02:44.796838:02:21.62

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1. 1.6.10.16.Nickerson, Angie Frausto, Alejandra Boyd, Keely Mirkhanian, Megan Ewe, Natalie Nickerson, Angie SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Southern UtahUC IrvineUC IrvineCSU BakersfieldSouthern UtahCSU Bakersfield46:05:06.0694 11:05:53.772 5:40.8556 5:57.48 5:24.626 46:05:06.0694
2.8.8.7.1.12.Myers, Miranda Boyd, Keely Carruth, Maggie Nickerson, Angie Frausto, Bianca Frausto, Bianca SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4Northern ArizonaUC IrvineNorthern ArizonaCSU BakersfieldSouthern UtahNorthern Arizona5:10.428 5:57.48 5:40.8556 5:49.72 36:05:26.99 59:05:20.34
3.9.5.5.11. Carruth, Maggie Carruth, Maggie Glassman, Brighton Frausto, Alejandra Cabrera, Haley Taylor, Samantha SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Northern ArizonaSouthern UtahNorthern ArizonaSouthern UtahUC RiversideCSU Bakersfield19:05:19.1750 59:05:20.34 59:05:20.34 36:05:26.99 49:05:35.330 46:05:06.0694
4.2. 2.9.14.McCaffrey, Jenna Frausto, Bianca Boyd, Keely Frausto, Bianca Wall, Zoe Carruth, Maggie FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3Northern ArizonaUC IrvineSouthern UtahNorthern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaUC Irvine59:05:20.34 21:05:30.88 5:49.72 DNF 36:05:26.99 5:57.48
5.10.11.15.11.7.Wall, Zoe Wall, Zoe Myers, Miranda Diaz, Alyssa Frausto, Alejandra Myers, Miranda JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Northern ArizonaUC IrvineUC RiversideUC RiversideCSU BakersfieldUC Irvine5:24.626 36:05:26.99 46:05:06.0694 46:05:06.0694 5:24.626 49:05:35.330
6.9.12.8.9. Fruchey, Madison Ewe, Natalie Cabrera, Haley Taylor, Samantha Taylor, Samantha Ewe, Natalie JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Southern UtahUC IrvineNorthern ArizonaUC RiversideUC RiversideSouthern Utah36:05:26.99 36:05:26.99 DNF 14:05:43.94 14:05:43.94 49:05:35.330
7.4.13.8.15.1.Mirkhanian, Megan Glassman, Brighton Myers, Miranda Boyd, Keely Bush, Harriet Bush, Harriet SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1UC IrvineNorthern ArizonaUC IrvineUC IrvineSouthern UtahUC Irvine21:05:30.88 14:05:43.94 19:05:19.1750 36:05:26.99 14:05:43.94 5:45.768
8.9.15.3.3.10.Taylor, Samantha Myers, Miranda Cabrera, Haley Frausto, Bianca Wall, Zoe Wall, Zoe SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Southern UtahUC RiversideCSU BakersfieldNorthern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaCSU Bakersfield39:05:31.841 49:05:35.330 49:05:35.330 5:59.99 5:59.99 5:45.768
9.13.1. 12.3.Ewe, Natalie Myers, Miranda Carruth, Maggie Boyd, Keely Wall, Zoe Frausto, Alejandra FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1UC IrvineCSU BakersfieldUC RiversideUC IrvineUC RiversideCSU Bakersfield49:05:35.330 21:05:30.88 49:05:35.330 DNF 5:40.8556 11:05:53.772
10.12.10.7.10.11.Cabrera, Haley Fruchey, Madison Myers, Miranda Carruth, Maggie Soto, Alison Wall, Zoe FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2UC RiversideUC RiversideNorthern ArizonaSouthern UtahUC IrvineUC Riverside5:40.8556 59:05:20.34 DNF 5:57.48 21:05:30.88 36:05:26.99
11.12.3.7.16.4.Glassman, Brighton Ewe, Natalie Bush, Harriet Taylor, Samantha Frausto, Bianca McCaffrey, Jenna JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Southern UtahUC RiversideCSU BakersfieldUC IrvineCSU BakersfieldUC Riverside14:05:43.94 39:05:31.841 14:05:43.94 5:59.99 36:05:26.99 5:45.768
12.10.6.8.8.7.Boyd, Keely Soto, Alison Bush, Harriet McCaffrey, Jenna Boyd, Keely Frausto, Alejandra JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3UC IrvineCSU BakersfieldSouthern UtahSouthern UtahNorthern ArizonaUC Irvine5:45.768 5:40.8556 5:40.8556 14:05:43.94 11:05:53.772 21:05:30.88
13.6.5.4.7.1.Bush, Harriet Diaz, Alyssa Bush, Harriet Ewe, Natalie Myers, Miranda Mirkhanian, Megan FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2UC RiversideUC IrvineSouthern UtahSouthern UtahNorthern ArizonaCSU Bakersfield5:49.72 5:59.99 49:05:35.330 5:10.428 5:45.768 39:05:31.841
14.16.7.2.4.4.Soto, Alison Soto, Alison Bush, Harriet Boyd, Keely Taylor, Samantha Bush, Harriet FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4UC RiversideSouthern UtahNorthern ArizonaUC RiversideSouthern UtahUC Riverside11:05:53.772 59:05:20.34 5:40.8556 5:24.626 5:40.8556 DNF
15.3.12.2.10.13.Frausto, Bianca Carruth, Maggie Myers, Miranda Frausto, Bianca Diaz, Alyssa Myers, Miranda SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1CSU BakersfieldSouthern UtahCSU BakersfieldUC RiversideNorthern ArizonaNorthern Arizona5:57.48 5:10.428 21:05:30.88 59:05:20.34 36:05:26.99 5:49.72
16.5.14.7.8.11.Diaz, Alyssa Boyd, Keely Fruchey, Madison Myers, Miranda Mirkhanian, Megan Fruchey, Madison FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4CSU BakersfieldCSU BakersfieldSouthern UtahSouthern UtahUC IrvineCSU Bakersfield5:59.99 11:05:53.772 5:24.626 36:05:26.99 5:40.8556 36:05:26.99
 5.6.13.1. Frausto, Alejandra Fruchey, Madison Bush, Harriet Boyd, Keely Ewe, Natalie Boyd, Keely JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3CSU BakersfieldUC RiversideCSU BakersfieldUC IrvineSouthern UtahUC IrvineDNF 49:05:35.330 5:49.72 5:24.626 5:49.72 36:05:26.99

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
11.1.16.14.Wahlenmaier, Emma Pray, Alison Rovere, Elisa Wahlenmaier, Emma SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Northern ArizonaSouthern UtahNorthern ArizonaNorthern Arizona10:47.09 17:10:14.53 10:53.88 22:11:38.46
8.2.3.4.Nickerson, Angie Rasmussen, Delaney Myers, Miranda Riordan, Abby JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2Southern UtahNorthern ArizonaUNLVNorthern Arizona22:11:38.46 10:22.7528 10:22.7528 17:10:14.53
2.3.12.11.Fruchey, Madison Myers, Miranda Eitel, Pipi Bries, Jesselyn JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2Northern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaUNLVUC Riverside10:53.88 10:32.421 11:30.29 11:20.1164
1.4.15. Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta Eitel, Pipi Fruchey, Madison Rovere, Elisa SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Northern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaNorthern Arizona11:01.0922 50:10:40.9060 23:10:44.1207 7:11:08.57
6.5.11.12.Rivera, Leslie Bries, Jesselyn McCaffrey, Jenna Bries, Jesselyn SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Northern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaSouthern Utah11:48.526 23:10:44.1207 17:10:14.53 22:11:38.46
3.6.7.9.Pray, Alison Sjolund, Emma Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta Bries, Jesselyn JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Northern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaSouthern UtahNorthern Arizona10:47.09 10:47.09 DNF 11:30.29
 7.8.5.Rasmussen, Delaney Fruchey, Madison McCaffrey, Jenna McCaffrey, Jenna JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Northern ArizonaSouthern UtahUNLVNorthern Arizona7:11:08.57 10:53.88 11:04.362 10:32.421
 8.3.1.Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta Riordan, Abby Rasmussen, Delaney Pray, Alison SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Southern UtahNorthern ArizonaUC RiversideNorthern Arizona10:47.09 10:58.9617 11:01.0922 22:11:38.46
13.9.15.2.Rivera, Leslie Wall, Zoe Fruchey, Madison Rovere, Elisa SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Northern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaUC RiversideSouthern UtahDNF 11:01.0922 10:47.09 17:10:14.53
5.10.15.7.Myers, Miranda Porcaro, Morgan Wall, Zoe Taylor, Samantha JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4Southern UtahSouthern UtahUC RiversideNorthern Arizona10:22.7528 11:04.362 11:30.29 11:48.526
7.11.15.5.Riordan, Abby McCaffrey, Jenna Fruchey, Madison Bries, Jesselyn SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Southern UtahNorthern ArizonaSouthern UtahUNLVDNF 7:11:08.57 10:22.7528 11:04.362
16.12.10.6.Rivera, Leslie Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta Riordan, Abby Rivera, Leslie FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4Southern UtahSouthern UtahNorthern ArizonaNorthern Arizona50:10:40.9060 11:20.1164 DNF 11:27.869
16.13.6.12.Nickerson, Angie Taylor, Samantha McCaffrey, Jenna Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2Northern ArizonaSouthern UtahUC RiversideNorthern Arizona23:10:44.1207 11:27.869 11:30.29 11:48.526
5.14.14.3.Taylor, Samantha Rovere, Elisa Rivera, Leslie Bries, Jesselyn SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Southern UtahUNLVUC RiversideNorthern Arizona10:22.7528 11:30.29 23:10:44.1207 10:47.09
15.15.10.14.Sjolund, Emma Wahlenmaier, Emma Riordan, Abby Wahlenmaier, Emma SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3Northern ArizonaUNLVNorthern ArizonaUNLV23:10:44.1207 22:11:38.46 11:48.526 23:10:44.1207
9.16.2.1.Riordan, Abby Rivera, Leslie Rivera, Leslie Fruchey, Madison JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Southern UtahUC RiversideNorthern ArizonaNorthern Arizona7:11:08.57 11:48.526 10:32.421 11:30.29
11. 9.12.Eitel, Pipi Nickerson, Angie Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta Riordan, Abby SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Southern UtahSouthern UtahNorthern ArizonaNorthern Arizona10:53.88 DNF 11:30.29 10:53.88

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.17.Hick, Jada Aldred, Emma FR-1JR-3UNLVUC Irvine8.345 99.3565
2.17.Pegram, Taylor Pegram, Taylor SR-4SR-4UNLVUC Irvine198.46 39.5184
3.5.Graham, Jasmyne Hick, Jada SR-4FR-1UNLVArizona State98.49 98.49
4.3.Robinson, Mychal Parris, Jeminise SR-4SR-4UC IrvineArizona State278.57 98.49
5.3.Williams, Alexandra Clemens, Stella SR-4SR-4Arizona StateCSU Bakersfield8.5980 198.46
6.11.Williams, Jaela Kalda, Natalie SR-4SR-4UNLVUNLV278.669 98.49
7.16.Parris, Jeminise Clemens, Stella JR-3SR-4Arizona StateCSU Bakersfield28.8194 278.57
8.8.Aldred, Emma Graham, Jasmyne FR-1SR-4Southern UtahUNLV89.1052 29.145
9.15.Jones, Imani Clemens, Stella JR-3FR-1UC IrvineArizona State29.145 49.56
10.12.Sambvani, Julia Jones, Imani SR-4JR-3UC IrvineSouthern Utah919.33 39.5184
11.14.Kalda, Natalie Williams, Jaela JR-3SR-4Southern UtahArizona State99.3565 49.56
12.4.Clemens, Stella Slayton, Riley SR-4FR-1UNLVUNLV29.3847 28.8194
13.9.Cooksey, Iyana Graham, Jasmyne JR-3FR-1UC IrvineUNLV9.396 10.018
14.13.Christensen, Jaylen Slayton, Riley FR-1FR-1CSU BakersfieldUNLV39.5184 8.5980
15.4.Hintnaus, Tommi Christensen, Jaylen SO-2SR-4Arizona StateUNLV49.56 89.1052
16.17.Tolliver, Destiny Jones, Imani FR-1JR-3Southern UtahCSU Bakersfield909.6071 9.396
17.16.Slayton, Riley Robinson, Mychal FR-1JR-3CSU BakersfieldUNLV10.018 198.46
60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
15.14.14.Slayton, Riley Christensen, Jaylen Slayton, Riley FR-1FR-1SO-2CSU BakersfieldCSU BakersfieldCSU Bakersfield910.010009.519910.0100
15.15.17.Christensen, Jaylen Hintnaus, Tommi Hintnaus, Tommi SO-2SO-2FR-1CSU BakersfieldArizona StateArizona State910.010009.56309.519
14.17.14.Christensen, Jaylen Slayton, Riley Christensen, Jaylen FR-1FR-1FR-1CSU BakersfieldCSU BakersfieldCSU Bakersfield910.0100910.010009.563
60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
8.16.11.8.Aldred, Emma Tolliver, Destiny Jones, Imani Kalda, Natalie FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3Southern UtahSouthern UtahSouthern UtahSouthern Utah9.109.6059.399.60
9.16.9.11.Jones, Imani Kalda, Natalie Clemens, Stella Aldred, Emma JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3UC IrvineUNLVSouthern UtahUC Irvine609.1417609.14179.35829.3880
11.13.9.12.Kalda, Natalie Clemens, Stella Cooksey, Iyana Kalda, Natalie JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3Southern UtahSouthern UtahSouthern UtahSouthern Utah9.35829.35829.609.3582
12.11.8.8.Clemens, Stella Jones, Imani Jones, Imani Tolliver, Destiny SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1UNLVUC IrvineSouthern UtahSouthern Utah9.38809.109.358259.39
13.16.11.11.Cooksey, Iyana Jones, Imani Kalda, Natalie Tolliver, Destiny JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1UC IrvineUNLVSouthern UtahUC Irvine59.3959.399.609.60
16.12.13.13.Tolliver, Destiny Kalda, Natalie Clemens, Stella Jones, Imani FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Southern UtahSouthern UtahSouthern UtahSouthern Utah9.609.10609.14179.10
60 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.5.6.4.10.Hick, Jada Parris, Jeminise Robinson, Mychal Pegram, Taylor Williams, Jaela FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4UNLVUC IrvineUNLVUNLVUNLV18.341848.8148.66838.6683388.57
2.7.3.6.2.Pegram, Taylor Williams, Jaela Graham, Jasmyne Parris, Jeminise Williams, Jaela SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4UNLVArizona StateUC IrvineUNLVUC Irvine8.4648228.59568.491388.578.4648
3.4.1.3.4.Graham, Jasmyne Williams, Jaela Robinson, Mychal Parris, Jeminise Robinson, Mychal SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4UNLVArizona StateUC IrvineUNLVArizona State568.4919.33448.814228.598.6683
4.6.2.2.4.Robinson, Mychal Williams, Alexandra Graham, Jasmyne Graham, Jasmyne Pegram, Taylor SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3UC IrvineUNLVUNLVUNLVArizona State388.578.6683228.5918.34189.334
5.10.1.4.7.Williams, Alexandra Sambvani, Julia Robinson, Mychal Parris, Jeminise Pegram, Taylor SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3Arizona StateUNLVUNLVArizona StateArizona State228.5918.3418568.491568.4919.334
6.2.10.5.4.Williams, Jaela Williams, Alexandra Pegram, Taylor Robinson, Mychal Williams, Alexandra SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3UNLVArizona StateArizona StateUNLVUNLV8.66838.46488.668318.34188.6683
7.2.2.1.10.Parris, Jeminise Pegram, Taylor Sambvani, Julia Parris, Jeminise Robinson, Mychal JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Arizona StateUC IrvineArizona StateUNLVUC Irvine48.8149.334388.578.6683568.491
10.10.7.7.2.Sambvani, Julia Sambvani, Julia Hick, Jada Sambvani, Julia Hick, Jada SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4UC IrvineUNLVUNLVUNLVArizona State9.33418.3418568.49118.3418568.491

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIME
1.9.3.UNLVNorthern ArizonaUC Irvine A A ANylia Hudspeth, Najia Hudspeth, Alexis Surrell, Avi' Tal Wilson-PerteeteCourtnee Oglesby, Josephine Anokye, Samantha Deane, Jeminise ParrisDestiny Tolliver, Sinclair Watson, Sharlie Dimick, Alison Pray3:46.2769 2:04:27.75 28:03:52.69
2.7.3.Northern ArizonaArizona State
(B)
UNLV
(C)
A A AMelanie Loff, Jada Jackson, Maggie Carruth, Jasmine MaloneJade Lewis, Destiny Smith-Barnett, Kaysha Love, Stella ClemensHannah Flodin, Sydnee Larkin, Maya Perkins, Hannah Weller15:03:49.7651 33:03:56.599 3:46.2769
3.3.2.UC IrvineSouthern Utah
(B)
Southern Utah A A BJulia Sambvani, Zani Meaders, Mikayla Scott, Cecily MontanezJade Lewis, Destiny Smith-Barnett, Kaysha Love, Stella ClemensMelanie Loff, Jada Jackson, Maggie Carruth, Jasmine Malone28:03:52.69 4:01.17 4:15.8003
4.1.4.Southern UtahArizona State
(B)
UNLV A A ALinnea Saltz, Peyton Green, Laura Kehr, Emma AldredNylia Hudspeth, Najia Hudspeth, Alexis Surrell, Avi' Tal Wilson-PerteeteCourtnee Oglesby, Josephine Anokye, Samantha Deane, Jeminise Parris33:03:56.599 4:15.8003 15:03:49.7651
5.2.8.Arizona StateArizona State
(B)
Southern Utah
(B)
A A ACourtnee Oglesby, Josephine Anokye, Samantha Deane, Jeminise ParrisJulia Sambvani, Zani Meaders, Mikayla Scott, Cecily MontanezNylia Hudspeth, Najia Hudspeth, Alexis Surrell, Avi' Tal Wilson-Perteete35:03:57.2170 4:01.17 15:03:49.7651
6.9.2.UNLV
(B)
Northern ArizonaSouthern Utah B A CAmari Prude, Gizelle ReidJulia Sambvani, Zani Meaders, Mikayla Scott, Cecily MontanezLinnea Saltz, Peyton Green, Laura Kehr, Emma Aldred4:01.17 35:03:57.2170 33:03:56.599
7.3.5.UNLV
(C)
UNLV
(C)
Southern Utah C A AJade Lewis, Destiny Smith-Barnett, Kaysha Love, Stella ClemensHannah Flodin, Sydnee Larkin, Maya Perkins, Hannah WellerJulia Sambvani, Zani Meaders, Mikayla Scott, Cecily Montanez4:03.67 33:03:56.599 15:03:49.7651
8.5.1.Arizona State
(B)
Northern ArizonaUC Irvine B A AHannah Flodin, Sydnee Larkin, Maya Perkins, Hannah WellerCourtnee Oglesby, Josephine Anokye, Samantha Deane, Jeminise ParrisNylia Hudspeth, Najia Hudspeth, Alexis Surrell, Avi' Tal Wilson-Perteete4:15.8003 3:46.2769 28:03:52.69
9.2.1.Southern Utah
(B)
UNLV
(C)
UNLV B B ADestiny Tolliver, Sinclair Watson, Sharlie Dimick, Alison PrayJade Lewis, Destiny Smith-Barnett, Kaysha Love, Stella ClemensMelanie Loff, Jada Jackson, Maggie Carruth, Jasmine Malone2:04:27.75 33:03:56.599 33:03:56.599
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.7.9.6.6.9.Arizona State (B)UNLV (B)UNLV (B)UNLV (C)UNLV (B)Southern Utah (B) Prude, Reid Tolliver, Watson, Dimick, Pray Prude, Reid Flodin, Larkin, Perkins, Weller Prude, Reid Tolliver, Watson, Dimick, Pray9:04:01.17754:27.756351:04:03.67809:04:01.17759:04:01.17754:15.8072
8.8.6.9.7.6.Arizona State (B)UNLV (B)Arizona State (B)Southern Utah (B)UNLV (C)UNLV (C) Flodin, Larkin, Perkins, Weller Prude, Reid Tolliver, Watson, Dimick, Pray Tolliver, Watson, Dimick, Pray Lewis, Smith-Barnett, Love, Clemens Flodin, Larkin, Perkins, Weller4:15.80724:15.80724:15.80724:27.756351:04:03.67804:15.8072
7.7.7.7.8.7.Southern Utah (B)Arizona State (B)Arizona State (B)Southern Utah (B)Arizona State (B)UNLV (C) Flodin, Larkin, Perkins, Weller Lewis, Smith-Barnett, Love, Clemens Prude, Reid Prude, Reid Flodin, Larkin, Perkins, Weller Tolliver, Watson, Dimick, Pray4:27.756351:04:03.678051:04:03.67804:15.80724:15.80724:27.7563
8.7.9.9.9.8.UNLV (B)Arizona State (B)UNLV (B)Southern Utah (B)Southern Utah (B)UNLV (C) Prude, Reid Tolliver, Watson, Dimick, Pray Prude, Reid Flodin, Larkin, Perkins, Weller Tolliver, Watson, Dimick, Pray Lewis, Smith-Barnett, Love, Clemens4:15.80724:15.80724:27.75634:27.75634:27.75634:27.7563
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.5.2.1.3.UNLVArizona StateNorthern ArizonaUNLVNorthern Arizona Saltz, Green, Kehr, Aldred Saltz, Green, Kehr, Aldred Saltz, Green, Kehr, Aldred Hudspeth, Hudspeth, Surrell, Wilson-Perteete Sambvani, Meaders, Scott, Montanez24:03:46.2743:52.69723:52.697224:03:46.2743:52.6972
2.2.3.2.3.UNLVArizona StateSouthern UtahNorthern ArizonaUNLV Saltz, Green, Kehr, Aldred Oglesby, Anokye, Deane, Parris Saltz, Green, Kehr, Aldred Loff, Jackson, Carruth, Malone Saltz, Green, Kehr, Aldred7:03:56.59723:52.697223:03:49.769223:03:49.769223:03:49.7692
5.3.2.3.3.UC IrvineSouthern UtahSouthern UtahUC IrvineSouthern Utah Hudspeth, Hudspeth, Surrell, Wilson-Perteete Hudspeth, Hudspeth, Surrell, Wilson-Perteete Loff, Jackson, Carruth, Malone Sambvani, Meaders, Scott, Montanez Oglesby, Anokye, Deane, Parris23:03:49.769214:03:57.2114:03:57.213:52.69727:03:56.5972
3.4.4.4.5.Northern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaUC IrvineSouthern UtahUC Irvine Oglesby, Anokye, Deane, Parris Hudspeth, Hudspeth, Surrell, Wilson-Perteete Sambvani, Meaders, Scott, Montanez Saltz, Green, Kehr, Aldred Oglesby, Anokye, Deane, Parris24:03:46.2747:03:56.59727:03:56.59727:03:56.597224:03:46.274
1.2.5.5.3.UC IrvineNorthern ArizonaUC IrvineArizona StateNorthern Arizona Oglesby, Anokye, Deane, Parris Oglesby, Anokye, Deane, Parris Sambvani, Meaders, Scott, Montanez Oglesby, Anokye, Deane, Parris Sambvani, Meaders, Scott, Montanez14:03:57.2124:03:46.27424:03:46.27414:03:57.2114:03:57.21

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
1.1.5.4.7.Clemens, Stella Gunarathna, Purnima Clemens, Stella Gunarathna, Purnima Eidem, Katie SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4UNLVUC RiversideCSU BakersfieldArizona StateArizona State111.55m 1.7090m 451.60m 111.55m 111.55m 64' 92"275' 7"625' 1"35' 573"5' 726"
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
1.2.1.5.3.Christensen, Jaylen Grissom, Jartierra Grissom, Jartierra Gunarathna, Purnima Clemens, Stella FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1CSU BakersfieldUNLVUC RiversideCSU BakersfieldUNLV1.701m 1.701m 451.60m 11.45m 1.701m 64' 92"5' 726"625' 1"814' 95"814' 95"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
7.3.4.2.4.Eidem, Katie Eidem, Katie Walker, Hannah Beason, Antonia Walker, Hannah FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4CSU BakersfieldArizona StateUNLVUC RiversideUC Riverside11.45m 111.6553m 1.7090m 1.701m 111.6553m 35' 573"35' 573"5' 726"64' 92"64' 92"
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
1.4.4.6.3.Walker, Hannah Beason, Antonia Grissom, Jartierra Walker, Hannah Gunarathna, Purnima SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1UNLVCSU BakersfieldUNLVUNLVUNLV451.60m 451.60m 1.701m 111.6553m 11.45m 814' 95"05' 342"5' 726"625' 1"05' 342"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
4.5.4.3.2.Eidem, Katie Clemens, Stella Walker, Hannah Gunarathna, Purnima Eidem, Katie SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1UC RiversideUNLVCSU BakersfieldArizona StateUNLV11.45m 111.55m 451.60m 111.55m 1.701m 814' 95"625' 1"275' 7"35' 573"35' 573"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
3.6.2.1.1.Clemens, Stella Christensen, Jaylen Beason, Antonia Grissom, Jartierra Walker, Hannah FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1CSU BakersfieldCSU BakersfieldCSU BakersfieldUC RiversideUNLV451.60m 11.45m 351.458m 111.6553m 451.60m 814' 95"64' 92"05' 342"814' 95"275' 7"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
6.7.7.7.6.Eidem, Katie Walker, Hannah Beason, Antonia Clemens, Stella Beason, Antonia SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1UC RiversideCSU BakersfieldUNLVCSU BakersfieldCSU Bakersfield11.45m 351.458m 1.7090m 11.45m 1.7090m 625' 1"814' 95"275' 7"64' 92"275' 7"
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.2.Hintnaus, Tommi Lee, Adrienne SO-2SR-4Arizona StateArizona State43.707m NH 2112' 1.53" 
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
2.1.Park, Julianna Finch, Julianne FR-1SO-2Arizona StateUC Irvine3.70m 3.70m 12' 1.519"12' 1.5"
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
3.2.Finch, Julianne Steinbeisser, Myka JR-3SO-2CSU BakersfieldUC Irvine483.70m 43.707m 12' 1.5"12' 1.5"
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
4. Steinbeisser, Myka Steinbeisser, Myka FR-1FR-1Arizona StateCSU Bakersfield83.409m 43.707m 311' 1.754" 
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
  Lee, Adrienne Park, Julianna SR-4SR-4UC IrvineArizona StateNH NH  12' 1.5"
  • 3.40
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.18.Amarasekara, Dilini White, Elizabeth JR-3JR-3UC RiversideUC Riverside36.0830m 95.118m 819' 11.5"015' 1154"
  • 5.73m
  • 5.92m
  • 6.08m
  • 5.66m
  • PASS
  • PASS
2.12.Barreira, Jessica Tobias, Lauren SR-4JR-3Arizona StateArizona State36.057m 525.1446m 9819' 10.25"2216' 10.5"
  • 6.05m
  • FOUL
  • 5.92m
  • 5.85m
  • FOUL
  • 5.99m
3.3.McLeod, Helena Atkins, Alexis JR-3FR-1Northern ArizonaNorthern Arizona5.908m 5.908m 19' 4.2539"2316' 9.25"
  • 5.83m
  • FOUL
  • 5.90m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4.4.Young, Jonon Atkins, Alexis FR-1JR-3UNLVUC Riverside65.67m 5.404m 9218' 7.259"17' 11.5"
  • 5.67m
  • 5.20m
  • 5.16m
  • 5.60m
  • 5.35m
  • 5.51m
5.12.Williams, Jaela Brevil, She Pree SR-4JR-3UNLVSouthern Utah345.5877m 95.118m 3718' 3.7575"19' 4.2539"
  • 5.46m
  • 5.58m
  • 5.42m
  • 5.35m
  • PASS
  • PASS
6.4.Koppel, Natalie Gunarathna, Purnima SO-2SR-4UC IrvineUC Irvine685.4802m 65.027m 217' 11.75"6716' 11.50"
  • 5.29m
  • 5.44m
  • 5.48m
  • FOUL
  • 5.05m
  • 5.36m
7.12.O'Neal, Jorden Walker, Jaylen JR-3JR-3UC RiversideNorthern Arizona65.47m FOUL 17' 11.5"4617' 10.757"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.47m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8.10.Gunarathna, Purnima Young, Jonon FR-1JR-3UC RiversideCSU Bakersfield5.4542m 525.1446m 4617' 10.757"819' 11.5"
  • 5.34m
  • 5.15m
  • 5.45m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
9.4.Landrum, Tenia Young, Jonon JR-3JR-3UNLVNorthern Arizona5.404m 5.4542m 817' 8.75"4617' 10.757"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.40m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10.17.Hamlett, Tatyana Amarasekara, Dilini JR-3FR-1UC IrvineUC Riverside75.173m 024.967m 6716' 11.50"9218' 7.259"
  • 4.92m
  • 5.17m
  • FOUL
11.8.White, Elizabeth Gunarathna, Purnima FR-1SO-2Southern UtahUNLV65.17m 75.173m 1116' 11.59"4617' 10.757"
  • 5.17m
  • 4.53m
  • FOUL
12.15.Atkins, Alexis McLeod, Helena SO-2FR-1UNLVUC Riverside525.1446m 5.4542m 2216' 10.5"1116' 11.59"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.14m
13.13.Brevil, She Pree Landrum, Tenia SO-2SR-4CSU BakersfieldUC Riverside95.118m 5.4542m 2316' 9.25"6716' 11.50"
  • 4.68m
  • 5.11m
  • 4.92m
14.13.Tobias, Lauren McLeod, Helena FR-1FR-1Arizona StateUC Irvine75.0685m 36.0830m 3616' 7.25"6716' 11.50"
  • 4.90m
  • 5.06m
  • 5.04m
15.18.Palmer, Camille Hamlett, Tatyana FR-1JR-3Southern UtahUC Irvine65.027m 75.0685m 7916' 5.75"17' 11.5"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.02m
16.17.Chanon, Kate Williams, Jaela SO-2SR-4UC RiversideUNLV024.967m 75.0685m 16' 3.25"4617' 10.757"
  • 4.96m
  • FOUL
  • 4.81m
17.14.Walker, Jaylen Wayne, Kaitlyn FR-1SO-2UNLVUNLV734.85m 5.908m 015' 1154"3616' 7.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.85m
18.11.Christensen, Jaylen Landrum, Tenia FR-1SR-4CSU BakersfieldArizona State94.561m 685.4802m 14' 11.53"9819' 10.25"
  • 4.48m
  • 4.14m
  • 4.56m
 7.Wayne, Kaitlyn Tobias, Lauren SR-4SO-2Northern ArizonaUNLVFOUL 685.4802m  2216' 10.5"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
8.13.Gunarathna, Purnima Chanon, Kate FR-1FR-1UC RiversideCSU Bakersfield5.45m4.96m5017' 10.7538"314' 11.5"
10.14.Hamlett, Tatyana Wayne, Kaitlyn JR-3SR-4UC IrvineUC Riverside755.1715m5.45m2716' 11.5"2716' 11.5"
11.12.White, Elizabeth Brevil, She Pree FR-1SR-4Southern UtahArizona State365.174m5.023m616' 11.5"16' 3.25"
12.11.Atkins, Alexis Gunarathna, Purnima SO-2JR-3UNLVUC Riverside5.14m5.45m0916' 10.5"16' 9.2557"
13.16.Brevil, She Pree Brevil, She Pree SO-2JR-3CSU BakersfieldNorthern Arizona25.1152mFOUL16' 9.2557"314' 11.5"
14. Tobias, Lauren Wayne, Kaitlyn FR-1SR-4Arizona StateUC Riverside45.061m5.45m16' 7.2537"314' 11.5"
15.11.Palmer, Camille Gunarathna, Purnima FR-1JR-3Southern UtahCSU Bakersfield5.023m5.023m7516' 5.7573"16' 9.2557"
16.10.Chanon, Kate Chanon, Kate SO-2FR-1UC RiversideNorthern Arizona4.96m45.061m16' 3.25"5017' 10.7538"
18.13.Christensen, Jaylen Tobias, Lauren FR-1SO-2CSU BakersfieldUC Riverside4.5611m365.174m314' 11.5"0916' 10.5"
 16.Wayne, Kaitlyn Brevil, She Pree SR-4SO-2Northern ArizonaSouthern UtahFOUL25.1152m 7516' 5.7573"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
2.1.9.4.9.1.Koppel, Natalie Amarasekara, Dilini Young, Jonon Amarasekara, Dilini McLeod, Helena Landrum, Tenia SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3UNLVUC RiversideUNLVNorthern ArizonaUC RiversideUC Irvine295.9035m6.08m295.9035m205.40m6.08m44.855m5417' 11.566"619' 11.5"817' 8.754"15' 112"7517' 11.750"19' 10.252"
1.2.2.2.17.17.Landrum, Tenia Barreira, Jessica Amarasekara, Dilini Walker, Jaylen Landrum, Tenia Young, Jonon FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3UC RiversideArizona StateUNLVUC RiversideNorthern ArizonaUC Riverside45.6782m46.053m46.053m205.40m46.053m5.58m7517' 11.750"19' 10.252"19' 10.252"817' 8.754"818' 3.75"619' 11.5"
5.3.5.4.5.1.Landrum, Tenia McLeod, Helena Williams, Jaela Amarasekara, Dilini Koppel, Natalie Walker, Jaylen JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3UNLVNorthern ArizonaUC RiversideUC RiversideUNLVUNLV5.486m295.9035m46.053m45.6782m295.9035m46.053m15' 112"619' 4.250"19' 10.252"619' 4.250"619' 11.5"5417' 11.566"
4.4.7.5.6.7.Williams, Jaela Young, Jonon Amarasekara, Dilini Barreira, Jessica Barreira, Jessica O'Neal, Jorden SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Northern ArizonaUNLVUNLVArizona StateUC RiversideUC Riverside46.053m45.6782m5.486m205.40m6.08m46.053m5417' 11.566"418' 7.25"619' 4.250"619' 11.5"19' 10.252"818' 3.75"
4.5.7.1.9.4.Barreira, Jessica Williams, Jaela Walker, Jaylen Koppel, Natalie O'Neal, Jorden O'Neal, Jorden SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4UNLVUNLVNorthern ArizonaUNLVUC RiversideUNLV46.053m5.58m6.08m5.486m46.053m44.855m15' 112"818' 3.75"619' 4.250"19' 10.252"418' 7.25"418' 7.25"
1.6.4.6.9.6.Landrum, Tenia Koppel, Natalie Koppel, Natalie Barreira, Jessica O'Neal, Jorden Young, Jonon JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Arizona StateUC IrvineUNLVUC RiversideUNLVUNLV205.40m5.486m295.9035m44.855m5.58m205.40m619' 11.5"7517' 11.750"15' 112"619' 4.250"15' 112"15' 112"
9.7.9.2.3.2.Walker, Jaylen O'Neal, Jorden Walker, Jaylen Williams, Jaela Barreira, Jessica McLeod, Helena FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4UNLVUC RiversideUNLVUNLVUC RiversideNorthern Arizona5.486m5.4771m46.053m5.4771m5.4771m5.58m5417' 11.566"5417' 11.566"15' 112"619' 11.5"7517' 11.750"7517' 11.750"
7.9.3.2.4.6.Barreira, Jessica Landrum, Tenia Williams, Jaela O'Neal, Jorden Barreira, Jessica Amarasekara, Dilini SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3UNLVUNLVArizona StateUNLVArizona StateArizona State45.6782m205.40m5.4771m5.486m44.855m5.4771m5417' 11.566"817' 8.754"7517' 11.750"7517' 11.750"15' 112"7517' 11.750"
3.17.2.9.6.9.McLeod, Helena Walker, Jaylen McLeod, Helena Barreira, Jessica Young, Jonon Amarasekara, Dilini SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1UC RiversideUNLVArizona StateArizona StateUC IrvineUC Riverside205.40m44.855m5.4771m44.855m5.486m295.9035m15' 112"15' 112"418' 7.25"418' 7.25"19' 10.252"19' 10.252"

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
6.5.6.3.1.2.Chanon, Kate Hamlett, Tatyana Nance, Lorraine Figueroa, Jenna Young, Jonon Walker, Jaylen SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3UNLVUC IrvineUC IrvineNorthern ArizonaUNLVUC Riverside6211.6142m 411.4830m 3110.952m 411.4830m 12.1637m 6211.6142m 35' 1.252"35' 11.255"38' 1.25"137' 1"39' 10.759"5237' 88"
  • 11.86m
  • 12.16m
  • FOUL
  • 11.96m
  • FOUL
  • 11.81m
1.6.5.4.2.5.Walker, Jaylen Walker, Jaylen Nance, Lorraine Hamlett, Tatyana Nance, Lorraine Young, Jonon SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UC RiversideUC IrvineNorthern ArizonaUC RiversideUC IrvineUNLV3110.952m 12.1637m 111.306m 12.1637m 6211.6142m 12.1637m 137' 1"137' 1"5237' 88"35' 1.252"38' 1.25"38' 1.25"
  • FOUL
  • 11.41m
  • FOUL
  • 11.61m
  • 11.54m
  • 11.23m
2.1.1.6.3.6.Young, Jonon Young, Jonon Figueroa, Jenna Figueroa, Jenna Walker, Jaylen Chanon, Kate FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Northern ArizonaUNLVUNLVUC IrvineUNLVNorthern Arizona3110.952m 111.306m 6211.6142m 12.1637m 411.4830m 9510.7055m 35' 1.252"35' 1.252"38' 1.25"5237' 88"5237' 88"5237' 88"
  • 10.79m
  • 11.18m
  • 11.05m
  • 11.48m
  • 11.43m
  • 11.33m
5.4.1.2.4.1.Walker, Jaylen Figueroa, Jenna Hamlett, Tatyana Walker, Jaylen Hamlett, Tatyana Nance, Lorraine FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1UNLVUC IrvineUNLVUC IrvineUC IrvineUC Irvine6211.6142m 12.1637m 6211.6142m 411.4830m 111.306m 12.1637m 38' 1.25"38' 1.25"35' 1.252"38' 1.25"137' 1"38' 1.25"
  • FOUL
  • 11.30m
  • 11.28m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • 10.72m
2.5.4.1.5.6.Young, Jonon Figueroa, Jenna Young, Jonon Nance, Lorraine Figueroa, Jenna Walker, Jaylen FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1UC IrvineUC RiversideUNLVUC IrvineNorthern ArizonaNorthern Arizona9510.7055m 3110.952m 111.306m 411.4830m 3110.952m 12.1637m 137' 1"5237' 88"5237' 88"35' 1.252"35' 11.255"39' 10.759"
  • 10.85m
  • 10.80m
  • FOUL
  • 10.95m
  • 10.84m
  • 10.54m
6.1.3.3.6.3.Hamlett, Tatyana Young, Jonon Figueroa, Jenna Figueroa, Jenna Chanon, Kate Nance, Lorraine FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Northern ArizonaUNLVUC RiversideUNLVUC RiversideUC Riverside111.306m 411.4830m 3110.952m 111.306m 9510.7055m 12.1637m 5237' 88"38' 1.25"137' 1"35' 11.255"35' 1.252"39' 10.759"
  • 10.70m
  • 10.49m
  • 10.60m
  • 10.67m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.2.Noennig, Samantha Osborne-Butler, Cassidy SO-2JR-3Arizona StateNorthern Arizona817.819m 8112.869m 1158' 5.257"3636' 5.7586"
  • FOUL
  • 17.49m
  • 16.65m
  • 17.81m
  • 16.76m
  • 17.57m
2.11.Osborne-Butler, Cassidy Emter, Lauren SO-2FR-1UNLVSouthern Utah15.538m 913.50m 50' 11.5"8142' 2.25"
  • 13.93m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.81m
  • 15.53m
3.5.Howard, Mackenna Dragone, Alexa JR-3SO-2UNLVOttawa University (AZ)015.1891m 11.1267m 6349' 9.7503"50' 11.5"
  • 15.18m
  • 14.76m
  • FOUL
  • 14.63m
  • FOUL
  • 15.00m
4.3.Roe, Matilde Noennig, Samantha FR-1SO-2Northern ArizonaUC Irvine413.6050m 817.819m 644' 7.50"50' 11.5"
  • 12.17m
  • 13.30m
  • 13.60m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5.10.Emter, Lauren Laszloffy, Amanda SO-2JR-3Southern UtahSouthern Utah913.50m 817.819m 3944' 3.59"135' 5.250"
  • 13.17m
  • 12.75m
  • FOUL
  • 13.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6.1.Dragone, Alexa Pouliot, Amy SO-2SO-2Northern ArizonaArizona State13.23m 13.23m 243' 527"8142' 2.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.88m
  • 12.53m
  • 13.03m
  • 13.23m
7.12.Akindele, Elizabeth Osborne-Butler, Cassidy SR-4JR-3UC IrvineSouthern Utah13.198m 11.7756m 43' 3.257"243' 527"
  • 13.12m
  • 12.83m
  • 12.78m
  • 12.82m
  • 13.19m
  • 13.05m
8.8.Williams, Ellyn Noennig, Samantha SO-2SO-2Southern UtahSouthern Utah8112.869m 817.819m 8142' 2.25"243' 527"
  • 11.94m
  • 12.28m
  • 12.86m
  • 12.19m
  • 12.42m
  • FOUL
9.2.Hochhalter, Lacey Noennig, Samantha JR-3SO-2Southern UtahSouthern Utah11.7756m 8112.869m 438' 7.5"135' 5.250"
  • FOUL
  • 11.77m
  • FOUL
  • 11.66m
  • FOUL
  • 11.10m
10.5.Pouliot, Amy Akindele, Elizabeth JR-3JR-3Southern UtahArizona State011.1872m 011.1872m 36' 8.25"50' 11.5"
  • FOUL
  • 10.75m
  • 11.18m
11.13.Nwachukwu, Emma Emter, Lauren SO-2SR-4Southern UtahUNLV11.1267m 11.1267m 3636' 5.7586"438' 7.5"
  • FOUL
  • 11.12m
  • FOUL
12.1.Murray, Sara Laszloffy, Amanda JR-3SO-2Northern ArizonaSouthern Utah3410.80m 8112.869m 135' 5.250"50' 11.5"
  • 10.25m
  • 9.83m
  • 10.80m
13.11.Laszloffy, Amanda Murray, Sara FR-1JR-3Ottawa University (AZ)Arizona State0010.447m 11.1267m 134' 3"438' 7.5"
  • 9.75m
  • 9.51m
  • 10.44m

Women's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
1.6.6.Llano, Beatrice Neiwert, Kassie Hulet, Reagan SO-2FR-1SO-2Arizona StateSouthern UtahUC Irvine519.500m 238.9466m 19.1022m 63' 11.7502"947' 126"457' 8.55"
  • 18.08m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 19.50m
  • 18.87m
  • 19.42m
2.9.5.Nwachukwu, Emma Arias, Cassidy Coward, Barbara SO-2JR-3SO-2Southern UtahSouthern UtahUNLV19.1022m 5717.52m 6917.783m 262' 81"57' 5.75"457' 8.55"
  • 17.39m
  • 17.65m
  • 17.60m
  • 17.96m
  • 19.10m
  • 17.44m
3.14.17.Howard, Mackenna Howard, Mackenna Antill, Kaylee JR-3JR-3SR-4UNLVSouthern UtahSouthern Utah6917.783m 2615.49m 17.313m 58' 476"947' 126"729' 4"
  • 16.51m
  • 17.29m
  • 17.40m
  • 17.56m
  • 17.66m
  • 17.78m
4.11.12.Antill, Kaylee Coward, Barbara Laszloffy, Amanda JR-3SR-4JR-3Arizona StateUC IrvineUC Irvine9817.598m 0813.86m 17.313m 457' 8.55"848' 209"39' 393"
  • 17.59m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.82m
  • FOUL
  • 16.41m
5.5.13.Coward, Barbara Williams, Ellyn Astwood, Acacia SR-4SR-4SO-2UC IrvineArizona StateSouthern Utah5717.52m 238.9466m 8114.683m 57' 5.75"63' 11.7502"40' 1121"
  • 16.43m
  • FOUL
  • 17.52m
  • 16.84m
  • FOUL
  • 17.17m
6.1.6.Osborne-Butler, Cassidy Meegan, Alison Hulet, Reagan SO-2SR-4SO-2UNLVSouthern UtahSouthern Utah17.313m 9713.185m 9817.598m 56' 9.5"51' 9.757"58' 476"
  • 16.90m
  • 17.31m
  • 16.60m
  • 17.03m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7.15.6.Villanueva, Brianna Neiwert, Kassie Nwachukwu, Emma JR-3SO-2SO-2UC IrvineUNLVSouthern Utah6516.1341m 6516.1341m 6516.1341m 3652' 1184"947' 126"39' 393"
  • 15.22m
  • 14.79m
  • 15.72m
  • 14.77m
  • 15.41m
  • 16.13m
8.2.4.Meegan, Alison Antill, Kaylee Laszloffy, Amanda SR-4JR-3SR-4UC IrvineUC IrvineNorthern Arizona215.79m 2615.49m 8114.683m 51' 9.757"56' 9.5"729' 4"
  • FOUL
  • 15.79m
  • 14.86m
  • 14.62m
  • 15.54m
  • 15.04m
9.16.11.Astwood, Acacia Llano, Beatrice Antill, Kaylee FR-1SO-2JR-3UNLVSouthern UtahUC Irvine2615.49m 17.313m 19.1022m 50' 10"262' 81"40' 1121"
  • 14.52m
  • 15.00m
  • 15.49m
  • 15.37m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10.3.13.Dragone, Alexa Howard, Mackenna Coward, Barbara SO-2JR-3JR-3Northern ArizonaSouthern UtahNorthern Arizona8114.683m 519.500m 214.4981m 848' 209"947' 126"58' 476"
  • 14.68m
  • 14.51m
  • FOUL
11.15.6.Neiwert, Kassie Hulet, Reagan Hulet, Reagan FR-1FR-1JR-3Southern UtahArizona StateNorthern Arizona214.4981m 0512.47m 2615.49m 047' 6.591"56' 9.5"40' 1121"
  • 14.49m
  • 14.12m
  • 14.23m
12.7.15.Inman, Paige Nwachukwu, Emma Coward, Barbara JR-3JR-3SO-2Northern ArizonaSouthern UtahArizona State14.352m 17.313m 519.500m 947' 126"43' 3"947' 126"
  • 14.35m
  • 13.01m
  • 13.86m
13.9.4.Pouliot, Amy Nwachukwu, Emma Howard, Mackenna JR-3JR-3SR-4Southern UtahUC IrvineSouthern Utah0813.86m 0512.47m 14.352m 45' 5.757"457' 8.55"57' 5.75"
  • 13.13m
  • 13.09m
  • 13.86m
14.6.5.Williams, Ellyn Williams, Ellyn Neiwert, Kassie SO-2FR-1JR-3Southern UtahSouthern UtahSouthern Utah3713.288m 9713.185m 0813.86m 843' 7"40' 1121"43' 3"
  • 13.07m
  • 12.97m
  • 13.28m
15.5.13.Hulet, Reagan Laszloffy, Amanda Osborne-Butler, Cassidy FR-1JR-3FR-1Southern UtahUNLVSouthern Utah9713.185m 6516.1341m 5717.52m 43' 3"947' 126"63' 11.7502"
  • 13.18m
  • 13.16m
  • FOUL
16.1.14.Emter, Lauren Emter, Lauren Inman, Paige SO-2JR-3JR-3Southern UtahUNLVSouthern Utah0512.47m 8114.683m 0813.86m 40' 1121"45' 5.757"848' 209"
  • 12.47m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17.15.13.Arias, Cassidy Osborne-Butler, Cassidy Emter, Lauren FR-1SO-2JR-3UC IrvineUC IrvineArizona State0611.9688m 9713.185m 14.352m 39' 393"262' 81"047' 6.591"
  • 10.53m
  • 11.96m
  • FOUL
18.11.16.Laszloffy, Amanda Coward, Barbara Osborne-Butler, Cassidy FR-1SR-4SR-4Ottawa University (AZ)UC IrvineUNLV238.9466m 519.500m 519.500m 729' 4"63' 11.7502"262' 81"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.94m
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
10.17.Dragone, Alexa Laszloffy, Amanda SO-2SO-2Northern ArizonaSouthern Utah14.6809m6913.183m648' 21"339' 30"
11.10.Neiwert, Kassie Inman, Paige FR-1FR-1Southern UtahSouthern Utah14.4908m13.28m47' 6.580"8143' 303"
12.13.Inman, Paige Dragone, Alexa JR-3SO-2Northern ArizonaNorthern Arizona6214.35m812.47m247' 116"339' 30"
13.16.Pouliot, Amy Williams, Ellyn JR-3FR-1Southern UtahSouthern Utah313.867m14.6809m1045' 5.75"648' 21"
14.15.Williams, Ellyn Neiwert, Kassie SO-2FR-1Southern UtahUC Irvine13.28m14.4908m43' 7"339' 30"
15.18.Hulet, Reagan Neiwert, Kassie FR-1FR-1Southern UtahNorthern Arizona6913.183m6214.35m8143' 303"8143' 303"
16.11.Emter, Lauren Neiwert, Kassie SO-2JR-3Southern UtahSouthern Utah812.47m14.6809m5640' 1157"648' 21"
17.15.Arias, Cassidy Inman, Paige FR-1SO-2UC IrvineUC Irvine11.965m812.47m339' 30"247' 116"
18.17.Laszloffy, Amanda Emter, Lauren FR-1FR-1Ottawa University (AZ)Northern Arizona978.9401m313.867m029' 47"339' 30"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
8.1.2.Antill, Kaylee Llano, Beatrice Astwood, Acacia FR-1SO-2JR-3UC IrvineArizona StateSouthern Utah19.107m0319.50m17.5978m62' 841"63' 11.7530"62' 841"
3.2.9.Coward, Barbara Nwachukwu, Emma Astwood, Acacia FR-1SO-2SO-2UC IrvineSouthern UtahUNLV19.107m19.107m717.52m63' 11.7530"62' 841"56' 9.5"
3.3.4.Antill, Kaylee Howard, Mackenna Nwachukwu, Emma JR-3JR-3JR-3UC IrvineUNLVUNLV1715.490m817.7863m0319.50m56' 9.5"058' 49"058' 49"
1.4.9.Antill, Kaylee Antill, Kaylee Villanueva, Brianna JR-3JR-3SR-4UC IrvineArizona StateUC Irvine19.107m17.5978m717.52m058' 49"57' 8.53"757' 5.75"
3.5.8.Antill, Kaylee Coward, Barbara Howard, Mackenna JR-3SR-4SO-2Southern UtahUC IrvineUNLV0319.50m717.52m17.5978m63' 11.7530"757' 5.75"57' 8.53"
5.6.7.Llano, Beatrice Osborne-Butler, Cassidy Meegan, Alison JR-3SO-2SO-2UC IrvineUNLVArizona State717.52m17.311m19.107m757' 5.75"56' 9.5"57' 8.53"
4.7.4.Nwachukwu, Emma Villanueva, Brianna Astwood, Acacia SR-4JR-3SR-4Arizona StateUC IrvineSouthern Utah817.7863m16.13m1715.490m57' 8.53"952' 118"57' 8.53"
7.8.5.Antill, Kaylee Meegan, Alison Osborne-Butler, Cassidy SR-4SR-4JR-3UC IrvineUC IrvineUC Irvine817.7863m2515.79m2515.79m757' 5.75"551' 9.7596"62' 841"
8.9.2.Coward, Barbara Astwood, Acacia Meegan, Alison JR-3FR-1SO-2UNLVUNLVUC Irvine16.13m1715.490m17.5978m757' 5.75"50' 1023"952' 118"