February 8-9, 2019
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: CUNYAC DIII NE ECAC DIII NJCAA SUNYAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA AARTFC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roesler, Laura   Nike 1:59.80
2. Wilson, Allie SR-4 Monmouth 2:02.65
3. Richards, Emily   HOKA NJNYTC 2:02.92
4. Segrave, Hannah   New Balance 2:03.48
5. Barowski, Cecilia   HOKA NJNYTC 2:03.74
6. Melcher, Annette   USAF WCAP/CSTC Elite 2:04.52
7. Malasarte, Megan   Atlanta Track Club 2:04.52
8. Keegan, McKenna JR-3 Villanova 2:05.71
9. Labach, Julianne Senior University of Saskatchewan 2:06.26
10. Detra, Brenna   BAA 2:07.43
11. Dougherty, Claire JR-3 Dartmouth 2:07.87
12. Rowe, Infinnatie SO-2 Morgan State 2:08.31
13. Piiru, Chandi SR-4 Monmouth 2:08.47
14. Welzer, Christina SR-4 Cornell 2:08.81
15. Edmundson, Erin SO-2 North Carolina 2:08.82
16. Teal, Jessica   Unattached 2:08.87
17. Nahom, Mia SO-2 Connecticut 2:09.34
18. Gajewski, Danielle SR-4 New Hampshire 2:09.63
19. Friborg, Samantha FR-1 Yale 2:09.71
20. Turner, Terri SO-2 Columbia 2:09.86
21. Bender, Gianna SR-4 Boston College 2:09.91
22. Harris, Madison SR-4 Florida State 2:10.21
23. Packard, Sydney JR-3 WPI 2:10.52
24. McDowell, Valencia JR-3 Morgan State 2:10.78
25. Daughters, Eleni SO-2 Davidson 2:11.24
26. Acosta, Maria JR-3 Richmond 2:11.25
27. Jennings, Alexa SR-4 Dartmouth 2:11.27
28. Savioz, Natacha SR-4 Elon 2:11.62
29. Mackay, Emily SO-2 Binghamton 2:11.76
30. Sobieski, Jenna SR-4 Rutgers 2:11.95
31. Parker, Hannah SR-4 Connecticut 2:12.25
32. Bachman, Reagan JR-3 Cornell 2:13.04
33. McIntosh, Cathilyn FR-1 Georgetown 2:13.05
34. Mitchell, Katherine FR-1 Boston College 2:13.85
35. Claeson, Andrea FR-1 Boston University 2:14.08
36. Ogundiran, Doyin SR-4 Brandeis 2:14.12
37. Archer, Joanna FR-1 Monroe College 2:14.25
38. Paquin, Geneviève Senior Universite de Montreal 2:14.27
39. Harmon, Anna FR-1 Boston College 2:14.33
40. Lower, Emma SR-4 Yale 2:14.41
41. Zrinyi, Ilona   Stride Ahead Tough Track 2:14.50
42. Caiazzi, Jillian SR-4 Stonehill 2:14.51
43. Sessa, Emily SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:14.69
44. Jaeger, Kathleen SR-4 TCNJ 2:14.71
45. Graziani, Yasmine SR-4 American Int'l 2:14.88
46. Giordano, Isabelle SO-2 Dartmouth 2:15.01
47. Tregoning, Bailey SR-4 MIT 2:15.10
48. Brush, Erin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:15.10
49. Brawner, Megan JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:15.40
50. Crowe, Annalisa JR-3 Dartmouth 2:15.64
51. Traum, Claire SO-2 Bowdoin 2:15.72
52. Keefer, Paige SO-2 Towson 2:15.91
53. Cerrillos, Melissa SR-4 La Verne 2:15.94
54. Hurley, Alexina FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:15.97
55. Bertscha, Erin FR-1 Rutgers 2:16.04
56. Diaz, Lauren JR-3 Tufts 2:16.10
57. Linton, Margaret SO-2 James Madison 2:16.12
58. Arizin, Olivia SO-2 Georgetown 2:16.15
59. Ocker, Coco JR-3 Boston University 2:16.16
60. Casarrubias, Victoria JR-3 Cornell 2:16.18
61. Summitt, Arielle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:16.20
62. Madeia, Kristen SR-4 Springfield 2:16.22
63. Nieusma, Claire SR-4 Davidson 2:16.27
64. Adeyanju, Haleemot FR-1 Hartford 2:16.33
65. Roberts, Kaleigh SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:16.47
66. Meyer, Ava JR-3 Vermont 2:16.53
67. O'Neill, Roisin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:16.71
68. McCaffery, Margaret SR-4 RIC 2:16.74
69. Davies, Ahmetra JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:16.77
70. Mackinnon, Marina SO-2 Holy Cross 2:17.01
71. Gasser, Brittany SR-4 Ursinus 2:17.20
72. Beggins, Dana SO-2 Fordham 2:17.35
73. Selser, Juliana FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:17.67
74. Kerin, Shannen JR-3 Saint Rose 2:17.72
75. Zych, Jessica SO-2 Saint Rose 2:18.01
76. Imbornoni, Shannon SO-2 Cortland St. 2:18.08
77. Leydon, Avery FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:18.39
77. Bernotas, Katelyn SO-2 Eastern 2:18.39
79. Uhl, Allison FR-1 TCNJ 2:18.78
80. Hoelscher, Grace FR-1 Holy Cross 2:18.85
81. Willis, Caroline SO-2 Davidson 2:19.01
82. Budris, Sarinnagh SO-2 Fordham 2:19.04
83. Schwers, Samantha FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:19.06
84. Seema, Lethabo SO-2 Monroe College 2:19.17
85. James, Tyesha SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:19.19
86. Sanchez, Edena SO-2 Houghton 2:19.21
87. Bonnet, Kaitlyn SO-2 Cornell 2:19.37
88. Corcoran, Mary FR-1 Bates 2:19.63
89. Gutter, Sara SO-2 Rutgers 2:20.07
90. Bliss, Maya SR-4 Brandeis 2:20.22
91. Kaija, Lauren SO-2 WPI 2:20.27
92. ferraro, dianne SO-2 Rowan 2:20.43
92. Lavigne, Sabrina   Corsaire Chaparal 2:20.43
94. sanders, Alyssa SO-2 Rowan 2:20.60
95. Valdez, Leinni SO-2 Brandeis 2:20.74
96. Valdez, Lisbeth SO-2 Brandeis 2:20.78
97. Calabrese, Angela SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:21.05
98. Polanco, Jaimie SO-2 RIT 2:21.07
99. Pettengill, Grace FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:21.20
100. Weir, Olivia SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:21.28
101. Slinskey, Meghan SR-4 Assumption 2:21.30
102. Byrne, Margaret SR-4 Merrimack 2:21.36
103. Thompson, Alana FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:21.36
104. Lauricella, Julianna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:21.44
105. Bollinger, Sophia SO-2 James Madison 2:22.09
106. Hirsch, Emily SO-2 TCNJ 2:22.15
107. Lavarnway, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:22.37
108. Outterbridge, Quinnae SO-2 Hartford 2:22.42
109. Haase, Grace SO-2 Amherst 2:22.45
110. Houle, Marianne   Zenix 2:22.63
111. Valentine, Dominique FR-1 Fordham 2:22.83
112. Martin, Olivia SO-2 Tufts 2:22.84
113. Kyros, Alex JR-3 Ramapo 2:22.90
114. John, Dina FR-1 Vermont 2:23.03
115. Kim, So SO-2 Bates 2:23.07
116. Close, Kaitlin SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:23.14
117. Walters, Rebecca FR-1 Marist 2:23.17
118. Prendergast, Emily FR-1 TCNJ 2:23.27
119. Seema, Malethabo SO-2 Monroe College 2:23.31
120. Rosario, Kayla FR-1 Rutgers 2:23.58
121. DiGiacinto, Jillian JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:23.96
122. Carleton, Molly SR-4 Amherst 2:23.97
123. Hill, Allison FR-1 Siena 2:24.10
124. Jensen, Chloe SO-2 Yale 2:24.14
125. Pomainville, Emily SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:24.24
126. Wheeler, Kayla SO-2 Oswego State 2:24.38
127. Murdock, Abigail SO-2 Springfield 2:24.43
128. McCabe, Jenessa SR-4 Utica 2:24.66
129. Duignan, Tess FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:24.66
130. Bryant, Julia FR-1 Siena 2:24.79
131. Sexton, Kayla FR-1 Marist 2:24.87
132. Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 2:24.91
133. Lapierre, Sara-Maud   Corsaire Chaparal 2:25.23
134. Letizio, Liz FR-1 Assumption 2:25.89
135. Caulfield, Abby SO-2 Bentley 2:25.98
136. Coco, Olivia FR-1 SNHU 2:26.21
137. Roach, Maeve SO-2 Coast Guard 2:26.50
138. Stevenson, Caroline FR-1 Connecticut College 2:26.59
139. Tantillo, Claire JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:26.60
140. Scrivanich, Mary FR-1 WPI 2:26.99
141. Hartzel, Emma FR-1 WPI 2:27.28
142. Dobbs, Michelle   Unattached 2:27.32
143. Howe, Jessica SR-4 Marist 2:27.54
144. O'Connell, Bridget   Unattached 2:27.81
145. Corcoran, Ashley FR-1 SNHU 2:28.21
146. Solari, Natalie FR-1 Connecticut College 2:28.66
147. Chavarria, Beatriz SO-2 Adelphi 2:28.85
148. Perry, Madison SO-2 WPI 2:28.98
149. Bergman, Emma SO-2 Rutgers 2:29.03
150. Guay, Courtney JR-3 Worcester State 2:29.16
151. Bowman, Kambrynn SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:29.21
152. Meyer, Rachel SR-4 Oswego State 2:29.31
153. Moncada, Gabby FR-1 Cortland St. 2:29.34
154. Whipkey, Nicole FR-1 WPI 2:29.41
155. Antoine, Victoria SO-2 Adelphi 2:29.78
156. Levi, Laura FR-1 Utica 2:29.94
157. Miller, Juliette SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:30.10
158. Sgroi, Addison SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:30.10
159. Wiley, Morocca SO-2 Connecticut 2:30.14
160. Laliberte, Jill SO-2 Marist 2:30.29
161. Stankosh, Gabrielle FR-1 NYU 2:30.38
162. Tillmann, Madison FR-1 Ursinus 2:31.30
163. Bertollo, Nicole FR-1 Ramapo 2:31.40
164. Highers, Taylor FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:31.45
165. Siano, Kyra SO-2 Worcester State 2:31.56
166. Tooker, Maddie SO-2 Marist 2:31.69
167. Ashman, Amanda SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:31.92
168. Bergin, Shannon FR-1 Siena 2:31.98
169. LeBlanc, Abigail JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:32.01
170. Lowther, Amanda SO-2 WPI 2:32.51
171. Balcezak, Isabel SR-4 Amherst 2:32.58
172. Winthrop, Cecilia SO-2 Adelphi 2:32.68
173. Murray, Emily SO-2 Tufts 2:32.95
174. Dunkelberg, Gabriella JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:33.41
175. Haywood, Jessica JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:33.55
176. Masterson, Alena FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:33.67
177. Bagely, Eve JR-3 Plymouth State 2:33.91
178. House, Valentina FR-1 NYU 2:34.76
179. Conhoff, Rachel FR-1 Ursinus 2:35.42
180. Collins, Alivia FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:36.13
181. Ewing, Jessica SO-2 Plymouth State 2:37.27
182. McElroy, Amanda SO-2 Bentley 2:38.05
183. Steele, Meredith SO-2 Ursinus 2:38.18
184. Ferguson, Lauren FR-1 Ursinus 2:38.59
185. Johnson, Divah SO-2 Saint Rose 2:38.68
186. Lai, Ashley FR-1 NYU 2:39.39
187. Flynn, Erin FR-1 Marist 2:39.44
188. Stankiewicz, Lauren SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:40.81
189. Walker, Libby FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:41.65
190. Ruggiero, Deanna   Unattached 2:41.74
191. Melian, Amanda JR-3 Saint Rose 2:41.77
192. Rizzo, Abigail SR-4 TCNJ 2:44.36
193. Ruggiero, Nicole FR-1 Lasell 2:44.67
194. Manley, Alyson JR-3 Ursinus 2:47.12
195. Accetura , Kailyn SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:48.20
196. Carbone, Marisa SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:52.84
  LaCapria, Katie JR-3 TCNJ DNF
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roesler, Laura   Nike 1:59.80
2. Wilson, Allie SR-4 Monmouth 2:02.65
3. Richards, Emily   HOKA NJNYTC 2:02.92
4. Segrave, Hannah   New Balance 2:03.48
5. Barowski, Cecilia   HOKA NJNYTC 2:03.74
6. Melcher, Annette   USAF WCAP/CSTC Elite 2:04.52
7. Malasarte, Megan   Atlanta Track Club 2:04.52
8. Keegan, McKenna JR-3 Villanova 2:05.71
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Labach, Julianne Senior University of Saskatchewan 2:06.26
2. Detra, Brenna   BAA 2:07.43
3. Rowe, Infinnatie SO-2 Morgan State 2:08.31
4. Piiru, Chandi SR-4 Monmouth 2:08.47
5. Teal, Jessica   Unattached 2:08.87
6. Turner, Terri SO-2 Columbia 2:09.86
7. Harris, Madison SR-4 Florida State 2:10.21
8. McIntosh, Cathilyn FR-1 Georgetown 2:13.05
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dougherty, Claire JR-3 Dartmouth 2:07.87
2. Edmundson, Erin SO-2 North Carolina 2:08.82
3. Nahom, Mia SO-2 Connecticut 2:09.34
4. Gajewski, Danielle SR-4 New Hampshire 2:09.63
5. Bender, Gianna SR-4 Boston College 2:09.91
6. Acosta, Maria JR-3 Richmond 2:11.25
7. Savioz, Natacha SR-4 Elon 2:11.62
8. Archer, Joanna FR-1 Monroe College 2:14.25
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Welzer, Christina SR-4 Cornell 2:08.81
2. Friborg, Samantha FR-1 Yale 2:09.71
3. Packard, Sydney JR-3 WPI 2:10.52
4. McDowell, Valencia JR-3 Morgan State 2:10.78
5. Daughters, Eleni SO-2 Davidson 2:11.24
6. Jennings, Alexa SR-4 Dartmouth 2:11.27
7. Parker, Hannah SR-4 Connecticut 2:12.25
8. Arizin, Olivia SO-2 Georgetown 2:16.15
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sobieski, Jenna SR-4 Rutgers 2:11.95
2. Mitchell, Katherine FR-1 Boston College 2:13.85
3. Claeson, Andrea FR-1 Boston University 2:14.08
4. Jaeger, Kathleen SR-4 TCNJ 2:14.71
5. Tregoning, Bailey SR-4 MIT 2:15.10
6. Crowe, Annalisa JR-3 Dartmouth 2:15.64
7. Ocker, Coco JR-3 Boston University 2:16.16
8. Dobbs, Michelle   Unattached 2:27.32
800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bachman, Reagan JR-3 Cornell 2:13.04
2. Ogundiran, Doyin SR-4 Brandeis 2:14.12
3. Paquin, Geneviève Senior Universite de Montreal 2:14.27
4. Harmon, Anna FR-1 Boston College 2:14.33
5. Caiazzi, Jillian SR-4 Stonehill 2:14.51
6. Giordano, Isabelle SO-2 Dartmouth 2:15.01
7. Casarrubias, Victoria JR-3 Cornell 2:16.18
8. Seema, Malethabo SO-2 Monroe College 2:23.31
800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mackay, Emily SO-2 Binghamton 2:11.76
2. Zrinyi, Ilona   Stride Ahead Tough Track 2:14.50
3. Graziani, Yasmine SR-4 American Int'l 2:14.88
4. Brush, Erin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:15.10
5. Brawner, Megan JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:15.40
6. Cerrillos, Melissa SR-4 La Verne 2:15.94
7. Linton, Margaret SO-2 James Madison 2:16.12
8. Madeia, Kristen SR-4 Springfield 2:16.22
800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lower, Emma SR-4 Yale 2:14.41
2. Traum, Claire SO-2 Bowdoin 2:15.72
3. Keefer, Paige SO-2 Towson 2:15.91
4. Summitt, Arielle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:16.20
5. Nieusma, Claire SR-4 Davidson 2:16.27
6. Roberts, Kaleigh SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:16.47
7. Meyer, Ava JR-3 Vermont 2:16.53
8. Bernotas, Katelyn SO-2 Eastern 2:18.39
800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adeyanju, Haleemot FR-1 Hartford 2:16.33
2. Gasser, Brittany SR-4 Ursinus 2:17.20
3. Selser, Juliana FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:17.67
4. Seema, Lethabo SO-2 Monroe College 2:19.17
5. Bonnet, Kaitlyn SO-2 Cornell 2:19.37
6. Bollinger, Sophia SO-2 James Madison 2:22.09
7. Jensen, Chloe SO-2 Yale 2:24.14
  LaCapria, Katie JR-3 TCNJ DNF
800 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sessa, Emily SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:14.69
2. Hurley, Alexina FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:15.97
3. McCaffery, Margaret SR-4 RIC 2:16.74
4. Davies, Ahmetra JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:16.77
5. Beggins, Dana SO-2 Fordham 2:17.35
6. Kerin, Shannen JR-3 Saint Rose 2:17.72
7. Zych, Jessica SO-2 Saint Rose 2:18.01
8. Valdez, Lisbeth SO-2 Brandeis 2:20.78
800 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bertscha, Erin FR-1 Rutgers 2:16.04
2. Diaz, Lauren JR-3 Tufts 2:16.10
3. O'Neill, Roisin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:16.71
4. Mackinnon, Marina SO-2 Holy Cross 2:17.01
5. Imbornoni, Shannon SO-2 Cortland St. 2:18.08
6. Leydon, Avery FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:18.39
7. Hirsch, Emily SO-2 TCNJ 2:22.15
8. Rosario, Kayla FR-1 Rutgers 2:23.58
800 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Uhl, Allison FR-1 TCNJ 2:18.78
2. Hoelscher, Grace FR-1 Holy Cross 2:18.85
3. Willis, Caroline SO-2 Davidson 2:19.01
4. Kaija, Lauren SO-2 WPI 2:20.27
5. Lavarnway, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:22.37
6. Houle, Marianne   Zenix 2:22.63
7. John, Dina FR-1 Vermont 2:23.03
8. Walters, Rebecca FR-1 Marist 2:23.17
800 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sanchez, Edena SO-2 Houghton 2:19.21
2. Bliss, Maya SR-4 Brandeis 2:20.22
3. Lavigne, Sabrina   Corsaire Chaparal 2:20.43
4. Valdez, Leinni SO-2 Brandeis 2:20.74
5. Polanco, Jaimie SO-2 RIT 2:21.07
6. Thompson, Alana FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:21.36
7. Kyros, Alex JR-3 Ramapo 2:22.90
8. Lapierre, Sara-Maud   Corsaire Chaparal 2:25.23
800 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schwers, Samantha FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:19.06
2. Corcoran, Mary FR-1 Bates 2:19.63
3. Pettengill, Grace FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:21.20
4. Kim, So SO-2 Bates 2:23.07
5. Close, Kaitlin SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:23.14
6. DiGiacinto, Jillian JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:23.96
7. Letizio, Liz FR-1 Assumption 2:25.89
8. Bertollo, Nicole FR-1 Ramapo 2:31.40
800 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gutter, Sara SO-2 Rutgers 2:20.07
2. Calabrese, Angela SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:21.05
3. Weir, Olivia SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:21.28
4. Byrne, Margaret SR-4 Merrimack 2:21.36
5. Sexton, Kayla FR-1 Marist 2:24.87
6. Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 2:24.91
7. Tantillo, Claire JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:26.60
8. O'Connell, Bridget   Unattached 2:27.81
800 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. ferraro, dianne SO-2 Rowan 2:20.43
2. sanders, Alyssa SO-2 Rowan 2:20.60
3. Slinskey, Meghan SR-4 Assumption 2:21.30
4. Outterbridge, Quinnae SO-2 Hartford 2:22.42
5. Haase, Grace SO-2 Amherst 2:22.45
6. Martin, Olivia SO-2 Tufts 2:22.84
7. Pomainville, Emily SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:24.24
8. Bergman, Emma SO-2 Rutgers 2:29.03
800 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carleton, Molly SR-4 Amherst 2:23.97
2. Wheeler, Kayla SO-2 Oswego State 2:24.38
3. Murdock, Abigail SO-2 Springfield 2:24.43
4. Stevenson, Caroline FR-1 Connecticut College 2:26.59
5. Howe, Jessica SR-4 Marist 2:27.54
6. Solari, Natalie FR-1 Connecticut College 2:28.66
7. Chavarria, Beatriz SO-2 Adelphi 2:28.85
8. Murray, Emily SO-2 Tufts 2:32.95
800 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Budris, Sarinnagh SO-2 Fordham 2:19.04
2. Lauricella, Julianna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:21.44
3. Roach, Maeve SO-2 Coast Guard 2:26.50
4. Moncada, Gabby FR-1 Cortland St. 2:29.34
5. Wiley, Morocca SO-2 Connecticut 2:30.14
6. Stankosh, Gabrielle FR-1 NYU 2:30.38
7. Tooker, Maddie SO-2 Marist 2:31.69
8. Balcezak, Isabel SR-4 Amherst 2:32.58
800 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Prendergast, Emily FR-1 TCNJ 2:23.27
2. Hill, Allison FR-1 Siena 2:24.10
3. McCabe, Jenessa SR-4 Utica 2:24.66
4. Duignan, Tess FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:24.66
5. Bryant, Julia FR-1 Siena 2:24.79
6. Bowman, Kambrynn SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:29.21
7. Miller, Juliette SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:30.10
8. LeBlanc, Abigail JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:32.01
800 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Caulfield, Abby SO-2 Bentley 2:25.98
2. Scrivanich, Mary FR-1 WPI 2:26.99
3. Hartzel, Emma FR-1 WPI 2:27.28
4. Perry, Madison SO-2 WPI 2:28.98
5. Meyer, Rachel SR-4 Oswego State 2:29.31
6. Whipkey, Nicole FR-1 WPI 2:29.41
7. Antoine, Victoria SO-2 Adelphi 2:29.78
8. Sgroi, Addison SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:30.10
9. Haywood, Jessica JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:33.55
800 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. James, Tyesha SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:19.19
2. Valentine, Dominique FR-1 Fordham 2:22.83
3. Levi, Laura FR-1 Utica 2:29.94
4. Highers, Taylor FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:31.45
5. Ashman, Amanda SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:31.92
6. Bergin, Shannon FR-1 Siena 2:31.98
7. Lowther, Amanda SO-2 WPI 2:32.51
8. Winthrop, Cecilia SO-2 Adelphi 2:32.68
9. Lai, Ashley FR-1 NYU 2:39.39
800 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Coco, Olivia FR-1 SNHU 2:26.21
2. Guay, Courtney JR-3 Worcester State 2:29.16
3. Laliberte, Jill SO-2 Marist 2:30.29
4. Tillmann, Madison FR-1 Ursinus 2:31.30
5. Siano, Kyra SO-2 Worcester State 2:31.56
6. Bagely, Eve JR-3 Plymouth State 2:33.91
7. Johnson, Divah SO-2 Saint Rose 2:38.68
8. Ruggiero, Deanna   Unattached 2:41.74
9. Rizzo, Abigail SR-4 TCNJ 2:44.36
800 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Corcoran, Ashley FR-1 SNHU 2:28.21
2. Dunkelberg, Gabriella JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:33.41
3. House, Valentina FR-1 NYU 2:34.76
4. Conhoff, Rachel FR-1 Ursinus 2:35.42
5. Collins, Alivia FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:36.13
6. Steele, Meredith SO-2 Ursinus 2:38.18
7. Flynn, Erin FR-1 Marist 2:39.44
8. Melian, Amanda JR-3 Saint Rose 2:41.77
9. Carbone, Marisa SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:52.84
800 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Masterson, Alena FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:33.67
2. Ewing, Jessica SO-2 Plymouth State 2:37.27
3. McElroy, Amanda SO-2 Bentley 2:38.05
4. Ferguson, Lauren FR-1 Ursinus 2:38.59
5. Stankiewicz, Lauren SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:40.81
6. Walker, Libby FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:41.65
7. Ruggiero, Nicole FR-1 Lasell 2:44.67
8. Manley, Alyson JR-3 Ursinus 2:47.12
9. Accetura , Kailyn SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:48.20