February 8- 9, 2019
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men 60 M Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nigel Green SO-2 So. Conn. St. 7.09
2 Tristen Howard Junior Unattached 7.10
3 Darius Wise SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.13
4 Braden Harrison Senior UNB REDS 7.14
5 Yannis Ahouansou Freshman Universite Laval 7.15
6 Kelby Mace SR-4 Maine 7.16
7 Matthew Lighten FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.17
8 Thomas Côté Senior Universite de Montreal 7.19
9 Lorenzo Maddox JR-3 Brandeis 7.20
10 Daniel Norris JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.22
11 Ricardo Yolas FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.23
11 Quinn Litherland SO-2 Northeastern 7.23
13 Naji Middleton FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.23
14 Phu thanh Tran Senior Universite de Montreal 7.24
15 Rafael Ferguson SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.24
16 Elijah Henry FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.25
17 Jadyn Ruimwijk FR-1 Merrimack 7.26
18 Tom SanGiacomo JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.27
19 Nick Miller JR-3 Buffalo State 7.27
20 Darnae Camp JR-3 Saint Rose 7.27
21 Ethan Pezzullo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.28
22 Regan Charie SR-4 Brandeis 7.29
23 Trey Rogers SR-4 Southern Maine 7.29
24 Brian Shevlin SO-2 Bentley 7.31
25 Jeremy Mooney FR-1 Marist 7.32
26 Ian Imery SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.34
27 Charles Moody JR-3 Southern Maine 7.34
28 Dasani Prideaux Freshman Unattached 7.39
29 Daulton Hopkins SO-2 TCNJ 7.40
30 Ej Wynkoop Freshman Unattached 7.41
31 Gabriel Maillé Senior Universite de Montreal 7.44
32 Marcello Bellia SO-2 Adelphi 7.45
33 Ben Lane SR-4 Lasell 7.45
34 Thomas O'Mahoney FR-1 Merrimack 7.47
35 Isaiah Bolden SR-4 Plymouth State 7.52
36 Robert Krieg Freshman Boston College Club Runni 7.56
37 Tariq Ali SO-2 TCNJ 7.56
38 Ethan Springhorn FR-1 Colby 7.63
39 Michael Rossi SO-2 RIC 7.69
40 Ben Biello SO-2 Lasell 8.03
41 Falzone James FR-1 Lasell 8.08
42 Chase King SO-2 Lasell 8.18
43 Nicky Maxwell SR-4 Harvard 9.25
Men 60 M Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nigel Green SO-2 So. Conn. St. 7.09
5 Yannis Ahouansou Freshman Universite Laval 7.15
6 Kelby Mace SR-4 Maine 7.16
8 Thomas Côté Senior Universite de Montreal 7.19
10 Daniel Norris JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.22
11 Ricardo Yolas FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.23
15 Rafael Ferguson SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.24
22 Regan Charie SR-4 Brandeis 7.29
23 Trey Rogers SR-4 Southern Maine 7.29
Men 60 M Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Tristen Howard Junior Unattached 7.10
3 Darius Wise SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.13
4 Braden Harrison Senior UNB REDS 7.14
14 Phu thanh Tran Senior Universite de Montreal 7.24
16 Elijah Henry FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.25
17 Jadyn Ruimwijk FR-1 Merrimack 7.26
18 Tom SanGiacomo JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.27
27 Charles Moody JR-3 Southern Maine 7.34
34 Thomas O'Mahoney FR-1 Merrimack 7.47
Men 60 M Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Matthew Lighten FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.17
9 Lorenzo Maddox JR-3 Brandeis 7.20
11 Quinn Litherland SO-2 Northeastern 7.23
13 Naji Middleton FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.23
19 Nick Miller JR-3 Buffalo State 7.27
20 Darnae Camp JR-3 Saint Rose 7.27
21 Ethan Pezzullo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.28
26 Ian Imery SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.34
35 Isaiah Bolden SR-4 Plymouth State 7.52
Men 60 M Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Brian Shevlin SO-2 Bentley 7.31
25 Jeremy Mooney FR-1 Marist 7.32
28 Dasani Prideaux Freshman Unattached 7.39
29 Daulton Hopkins SO-2 TCNJ 7.40
30 Ej Wynkoop Freshman Unattached 7.41
31 Gabriel Maillé Senior Universite de Montreal 7.44
32 Marcello Bellia SO-2 Adelphi 7.45
37 Tariq Ali SO-2 TCNJ 7.56
Men 60 M Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Ben Lane SR-4 Lasell 7.45
36 Robert Krieg Freshman Boston College Club Runni 7.56
38 Ethan Springhorn FR-1 Colby 7.63
39 Michael Rossi SO-2 RIC 7.69
40 Ben Biello SO-2 Lasell 8.03
41 Falzone James FR-1 Lasell 8.08
42 Chase King SO-2 Lasell 8.18
43 Nicky Maxwell SR-4 Harvard 9.25