February 8-9, 2019
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII NE ECAC DIII NJCAA IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.29.53.31.Hetterley , Greg Marshall, Tyler Talanov, Artem Brimeyer, Wes     ReginaBoston College Club RunningWorcester StateColby-Sawyer2:24.84 2:25.61 2:32.36 2:35.68
2.92.48.34.O'Toole, GarrettAlford, Simon Oettl, Raphael Dolcine, Travis  FreshmanSeniorFR-1UnattachedBentleyCoast GuardMIT2:25.49 2:32.84 2:35.91 2:44.04
3.72.30.25.Pinho, Jack Hamilton, Scotti Watson, Ryan O'Toole, GarrettSR-4FR-1FR-1FreshmanSpringfieldFitchburg St.SherbrookeRutgers2:25.61 2:45.21 DNF 2:34.67
4.75.47.12.O'Leary, Michael Stoner, Austin Talanov, Artem Yaddaden, Lamine SeniorSO-2FR-1SR-4UnattachedDavidsonWilliamsUMass Boston2:25.76 2:29.11 2:42.63 2:28.33
5.93.57.82.Raiche, Marc-André Guzman, Kyle McDonough, William Dingle, EvanSeniorFR-1SR-4SeniorSherbrookeYaleBoston CollegeVermont2:25.87 2:32.20 2:35.68 2:37.92
6.67.84.15.Mann, Curtis Kier, NolanSwift, Kohl Kolor, Michael Senior SO-2 UnattachedWorcester StateBridgewater St.Boston College Club Running2:26.12 2:40.18 2:28.85 2:34.65
7.33.12.52.Thompson, Scott Keough, Joe Mann, Curtis Lingard, Thomas FR-1 Senior PrincetonRutgersSaint-Laurent SelectBoston College2:26.24 2:38.56 2:41.16 2:30.07
8.70.14.93.Greene, KevinDarrigo, Joseph Dingle, EvanJohnson, Joshua  SeniorJR-3SeniorBattle Road TCDavidsonBoston UniversityCPTC New Balance2:26.72 2:26.72 2:26.72 2:32.64
9.7.1.6.Coburn, ZaneComstock, Bill Moran, Rob Facey, Philip  FR-1SO-2FreshmanBrooklyn Track ClubUnion (N.Y.)Bridgewater St.Yale2:27.03 2:34.67 2:40.18 2:25.49
10.58.34.65.Marshall, Tyler Coburn, ZaneDingle, EvanDevine , Alec SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1VermontBrooklyn Track ClubBattle Road TCBattle Road TC2:27.52 2:40.18 2:30.95 2:28.33
11.78.53.74.Lingard, Thomas Fischer, Kevin Lipina, Tyler Smith, Bruin FR-1SO-2 FR-1DartmouthSpringfieldBattle Road TCBattle Road TC2:27.76 2:26.72 2:37.89 2:28.06
12.18.44.80.Davies, Ben O'Toole, GarrettBarrett, WilliamO'Driscoll, Steve SO-2 JR-3FR-1Boston CollegeBoston CollegeRutgersWheaton (Mass.)2:27.91 2:34.65 2:33.98 2:29.39
13.2.11.37.Giguere, Raphael McCauliff, Chris Lane, Jonah Mardo, William FreshmanFR-1FR-1SR-4Universite LavalBattle Road TCCoast GuardHFC Striders2:27.95 2:41.16 2:32.08 2:33.09
14.54.18.52.Levesque , Alexandre Lipina, Tyler Rodriguez, Anthony O'Toole, GarrettSeniorJR-3SO-2 Universite LavalTuftsBoston College Club RunningUnion (N.Y.)2:28.06 2:30.75 2:38.34 2:39.71
15.35.56.66.Kruse, Kaeo Toupin, EmileMarshall, Tyler Alvarez-Orlachia, Daniel SO-2SO-2FR-1 HarvardBattle Road TCZenixUtica2:28.10 2:33.72 2:40.80 2:28.88
16.47.37.37.Sandvold, Cole Small, Spencer Lane, Jonah Pinho, Jack SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4PrincetonSaint-Laurent SelectFordhamRoberts Wesleyan2:28.33 2:32.36 2:28.06 2:34.48
17.4.96.20.Oettl, Raphael Pinho, Jack Wengryn, Alex Alford, Simon FR-1SO-2 FR-1DavidsonWheaton (Mass.)VermontBridgewater St.2:28.33 2:30.95 2:31.65 2:46.59
18.14.63.27.Johns, JacobHoteling, Grayson Pittorino, Derek Marshall, Tyler   SO-2 Battle Road TCMonroe CollegeBoston CollegeWentworth2:28.40 2:29.39 2:30.07 2:41.16
19.62.17.35.Bussieres, Alex Byington, Noah Willis, Andrew Hutchinson, Mike SeniorFR-1SR-4SeniorUniversite LavalFitchburg St.UMass DartmouthHFC Striders2:28.41 2:27.03 2:30.45 2:26.12
20.40.52.81.Hoteling, Grayson Giguere, Raphael Hackett, Liam Alford, Simon JR-3SO-2SO-2 BinghamtonHarvardSienaRoberts Wesleyan2:28.52 2:39.71 2:36.10 2:38.12
21.29.92.23.Gareau, Eric Levesque , Alexandre Demo, Connor Pittorino, Derek FreshmanSO-2JR-3SR-4Laurentian UniversityHarvardFitchburg St.Battle Road TC2:28.61 2:27.52 2:26.72 2:28.52
22.50.24.86.Napier, Matthew Elkins, Jackson Twist, MichaelWhittaker, Alex Senior  SeniorMcMasterWorcester StateSienaLakehead University2:28.63 2:40.39 2:43.76 2:32.53
23.67.41.53.Bolick, TimLanger, Christopher Rodgers, Liam Johnson, Joshua  SeniorJR-3 Battle Road TCSienaQueen's UniversityUniversite Laval2:28.73 2:31.65 2:40.18 2:30.95
24.2.51.74.Tibbetts, Christopher Langer, Christopher Rodgers, Liam Watson, Ryan FR-1FR-1FreshmanJR-3MaristUniversite LavalCPTC - New BalanceAssumption2:28.83 2:43.76 2:32.02 2:24.84
25.23.78.59.Willis, Andrew Comstock, Bill Thompson, Scott O'Toole, GarrettSR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2Boston CollegePrincetonCPTC New BalanceRoberts Wesleyan2:28.85 2:49.48 2:31.34 2:33.98
26.37.23.51.Dehghan, Nathan Moran, Rob Piatt, Owen Elkins, Jackson Senior JR-3FR-1Queen's UniversityBattle Road TCBoston-NorthUniversite Laval2:28.88 2:39.21 2:33.72 2:29.49
27.68.80.54.Comstock, Bill Block, Dan Elkins, Jackson Facey, Philip FR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorVermontRoberts WesleyanBoston CollegeUMass Amherst2:29.11 2:35.91 2:32.36 2:34.67
28.4.24.9.Kolor, Michael Hutchinson, Mike Devine , Alec Grider, Joseph JR-3SeniorFR-1SO-2HarvardDavidsonUniversite LavalBrooklyn Track Club2:29.39 2:37.87 2:32.36 2:27.95
29.83.57.48.Kier, NolanPinho, Jack Keough, Joe Kier, Nolan SO-2JR-3FR-1CPTC New BalanceRoberts WesleyanUMass LowellCPTC New Balance2:29.49 2:46.59 2:26.12 2:41.16
30.33.43.36.Bachir, Ahmed El HabibWoltz, Billy O'Leary, Michael Smith, Bruin  FR-1FR-1 Saint-Laurent SelectBoston College Club RunningWorcester StateHarvard2:29.94 2:32.53 2:34.48 2:25.76
31.45.95.22.Alford, Simon Moran, Rob Talanov, Artem Kruse, Kaeo JR-3SeniorSR-4SeniorMITHarvardHarvardPrinceton2:30.07 2:36.72 2:25.76 2:28.63
32.35.87.16.Rodriguez, Anthony Lovell, Roman Mann, Curtis Mardo, William SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1UMass LowellUticaBrooklyn Track ClubNE Distance2:30.45 2:30.75 2:28.10 2:27.76
33.11.73.76.McDonough, William Levesque , Alexandre Fottler, Andrew Kolor, Michael Freshman FR-1 Lakehead UniversityYaleRun 856Zenix2:30.49 2:30.07 2:32.03 2:25.49
34.52.65.68.La duca, Jeremiah Lovell, Roman Elkins, Jackson Smith, Bruin FR-1JR-3 FR-1FordhamLaurentian UniversityHarvardUMass Dartmouth2:30.75 2:32.03 2:29.39 2:46.59
35.81.20.38.Hackett, Liam Wengryn, Alex Weston, Joe Smith, Bruin JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2HarvardDavidsonLakehead UniversityLaurentian University2:30.80 2:46.59 2:32.03 2:36.72
36.40.52.20.Watson, Ryan O'Leary, Michael Barrett, WilliamWengryn, Alex FR-1SO-2FR-1FreshmanWilliamsAssumptionHarvardDavidson2:30.95 2:28.41 2:32.53 2:36.36
37.35.75.55.Welch, Dylan Wengryn, Alex Rodriguez, Anthony Aranda, JonasSO-2SO-2SeniorSO-2BowdoinMcMasterZenixUnattached2:31.09 2:49.48 2:38.52 2:51.45
38.96. 77.Mardo, William Greene, KevinJohns, JacobElkins, Jackson JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1AssumptionBoston-NorthSaint-Laurent SelectUMass Dartmouth2:31.34 2:40.22 2:28.83 DNF
39.92.19.66.Guzman, Kyle La duca, Jeremiah Swift, Kohl Brimeyer, Wes SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2UMass AmherstVermontRun 856Plymouth State2:31.65 2:28.40 2:30.95 2:36.72
40.87.26.42.Woltz, Billy Napier, Matthew Bolick, TimKeough, Joe JR-3JR-3 SO-2MITUMass AmherstMcMasterSherbrooke2:32.02 2:42.63 2:44.04 2:33.98
41.9.37.89.Hamilton, Scotti Twist, MichaelNapier, Matthew O'Leary, Michael SO-2JR-3 SeniorBoston UniversityBattle Road TCYaleVermont2:32.03 2:36.05 2:42.63 2:28.41
42.77.45. Alvarez-Orlachia, Daniel Talanov, Artem Schilkowsky, JohnGreenhalgh, ScottSO-2FR-1SeniorFR-1DavidsonBoston CollegeWentworthPlymouth State2:32.08 2:45.03 2:38.12 2:31.09
43.28.41.10.Demo, Connor Willis, Andrew Gareau, Eric Levesque , Alexandre FR-1SR-4SO-2 Roberts WesleyanFitchburg St.UnattachedFordham2:32.20 2:32.20 2:28.06 2:30.45
44.25.40.79.Lépine, JérémieCharles, Keron Tibbetts, Christopher Hackett, Liam  FR-1JR-3 Saint-Laurent SelectRoberts WesleyanUniversite LavalWorcester State2:32.36 2:28.33 2:39.21 2:25.61
45.11.25.6.Stoner, Austin Welch, Dylan Stoner, Austin Fottler, Andrew JR-3Senior FR-1YaleDartmouthBinghamtonRoberts Wesleyan2:32.53 2:38.56 2:48.17 2:32.84
46.31.50.83.Comito, Andrew Facey, Philip Lipina, Tyler Darrigo, Joseph JR-3SeniorFR-1FreshmanRutgersCPTC New BalancePlymouth StateUMass Boston2:32.62 2:40.22 2:44.04 2:32.36
47.44.68.64.Manuel, Jordan O'Leary, Michael Custodio, Richard Lingard, Thomas SO-2 SR-4FR-1UMass LowellQueen's UniversityHarvardDavidson2:32.64 2:27.76 2:32.36 2:40.22
48.10.20.40.Small, Spencer Yaddaden, Lamine Schilkowsky, JohnWillis, Andrew SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2BrownCoast GuardUniversite LavalBentley2:32.84 2:30.49 2:42.63 2:30.49
49.29.74.73.Elkins, Jackson Barzey, Shaquille Kruse, Kaeo Twist, MichaelFR-1Senior SR-4BatesMaristFitchburg St.Yale2:32.96 2:40.22 2:29.94 2:27.03
50.90.56.87.O'Driscoll, Steve Guzman, Kyle Hoteling, Grayson Devine , Alec FR-1 SO-2FR-1VermontLakehead UniversitySienaUniversite de Montreal2:33.09 2:24.84 2:32.53 2:32.03
51.46.91.79.Lipina, Tyler Beland, Caleb Block, Dan Hoteling, Grayson SO-2FR-1SR-4 Roberts WesleyanMonroe CollegeMaristHarvard2:33.17 2:33.17 2:27.95 2:35.07
52.56.31.49.Lane, Jonah Keough, Joe Weston, Joe Pinho, Jack FR-1Senior  DavidsonCoast GuardUniversite LavalBoston-North2:33.37 2:30.45 2:32.36 2:27.95
53.13.53.9.Dingle, EvanComito, Andrew Hetterley , Greg Whittaker, Alex   FreshmanSO-2CPTC - New BalanceTuftsWorcester StateQueen's University2:33.72 2:42.58 2:26.72 2:30.07
54.90.96.62.Whittaker, Alex La duca, Jeremiah Block, Dan Hackett, Liam SO-2SO-2 SO-2YaleTuftsBoston CollegeBattle Road TC2:33.81 2:29.94 2:27.95 2:45.21
55.37.63.47.McCauliff, Chris Raiche, Marc-André Whittaker, Alex O'Driscoll, Steve FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1UMass LowellWilliamsWheaton (Mass.)Universite Laval2:33.98 2:37.87 2:27.03 2:28.52
56.35.18.39.Dolcine, Travis Hamilton, Scotti Custodio, Richard O'Toole, GarrettJR-3FR-1FreshmanSO-2UMass DartmouthAssumptionUniversite LavalCPTC - New Balance2:34.48 2:43.76 2:33.37 2:45.03
57.17.46.40.Parris, Kajon Lovell, Roman Facey, Philip Watson, Ryan FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Monroe CollegeVermontWentworthYale2:34.65 2:45.03 2:33.81 2:33.09
58.65.3.23.Twist, MichaelCharles, Keron Wengryn, Alex McDermott, Mark SR-4SO-2JR-3Run 856UMass LowellWilliamsHFC Striders2:34.67 2:30.07 2:55.25 2:30.49
59.62.5.59.Beland, Caleb Johnson, Joshua Giguere, Raphael Greene, KevinJuniorJR-3FR-1SO-2Laurentian UniversityPlymouth StateYaleLaurentian University2:35.07 2:33.98 2:33.09 2:32.03
60.39.64.55.Langer, Christopher Hackett, Liam Moran, Rob Levesque , Alexandre JR-3JR-3 SeniorUMass LowellBentleyUniversite de MontrealBoston College Club Running2:35.68 2:42.63 2:25.76 2:40.39
61.15.82.13.Lovell, Roman O'Driscoll, Steve Coburn, ZaneSmall, Spencer JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1TuftsMcMasterWheaton (Mass.)Harvard2:35.91 2:49.48 2:28.41 2:43.76
62.77.2.72.Carleton, Patrick Keough, Joe Lane, Jonah Kier, NolanFR-1SeniorSeniorJR-3Worcester StateWilliamsWentworthUMass Lowell2:36.05 2:36.72 2:45.69 2:35.07
63.18.71.76.Schilkowsky, JohnFacey, Philip Keough, Joe Greene, Kevin SO-2FR-1JR-3NE DistancePrincetonRoberts WesleyanBates2:36.10 2:55.25 2:40.18 2:25.76
64.68.74.45.Fischer, Kevin Hutchinson, Mike Woltz, Billy Piatt, Owen FR-1 JR-3JR-3Wheaton (Mass.)Roberts WesleyanSaint-Laurent SelectVermont2:36.36 2:28.10 2:37.87 DNF
65.45.80.59.Keough, Joe Kolor, Michael Lingard, Thomas Block, Dan SR-4JuniorSR-4SR-4Bridgewater St.BowdoinRoberts WesleyanWorcester State2:36.72 2:28.88 2:32.53 2:39.21
66.50.4.53.Grider, Joseph Schilkowsky, JohnOettl, Raphael Pittorino, Derek SR-4  SR-4Worcester StateReginaCoast GuardPlymouth State2:37.87 2:32.20 2:35.91 2:44.04
67.28.35.58.Sclafani, Dominic Napier, Matthew Mardo, William Comito, Andrew FR-1SR-4 FR-1Wheaton (Mass.)Universite LavalDavidsonVermont2:37.89 2:49.48 2:33.17 2:51.45
68.73.34.82.Joyce, Joe Gareau, Eric Watson, Ryan Sandvold, Cole FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1VermontPlymouth StateRoberts WesleyanRegina2:37.92 2:46.59 2:33.98 2:29.94
69.56.85.74.Jacques, Matthew Guzman, Kyle Johns, JacobHutchinson, Mike JR-3FR-1FR-1FreshmanSienaRun 856AssumptionVermont2:38.12 2:38.12 2:29.49 2:28.06
70.32.77.35.Pittorino, Derek Rodgers, Liam Oettl, Raphael Guzman, Kyle FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1BentleyUMass LowellHFC StridersUMass Lowell2:38.34 2:28.10 2:32.62 2:32.64
71.82.92.47.Wengryn, Alex Tibbetts, Christopher McDermott, MarkDevine , Alec FreshmanFR-1  UnattachedYaleBattle Road TCHarvard2:38.52 2:30.49 2:55.96 2:28.40
72.70.22.20.Toupin, EmileLanger, Christopher Swift, Kohl Thompson, Scott  JR-3FR-1FR-1ZenixPrincetonBoston CollegeRutgers2:38.56 2:38.56 2:29.39 2:37.92
73.56.12.51.Piatt, Owen Watson, Ryan Yaddaden, Lamine Small, Spencer FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Coast GuardUniversite LavalFordhamHarvard2:39.21 2:38.56 2:26.72 2:31.09
74.95.69.22.Byington, Noah Marshall, Tyler Oettl, Raphael Toupin, EmileJR-3FR-1SeniorSO-2Plymouth StateMonroe CollegeUMass DartmouthWorcester State2:39.39 2:40.52 2:30.75 2:34.48
75.13.83.70.McDermott, MarkWoltz, Billy Raiche, Marc-André Fottler, Andrew  FR-1FreshmanFR-1HFC StridersBoston CollegeBridgewater St.Unattached2:39.71 2:24.84 2:26.12 2:26.12
76.23.61.20.Sortore, Lee Napier, Matthew Mann, Curtis Mann, Curtis FR-1 SO-2FR-1Roberts WesleyanCPTC New BalanceWorcester StateLaurentian University2:40.18 2:32.62 2:38.34 2:42.63
77.85.30.5.Charles, Keron Lane, Jonah Sclafani, Dominic McDonough, William FR-1JR-3SO-2SeniorMonroe CollegeDavidsonYaleNE Distance2:40.18 2:29.94 2:49.48 2:31.65
78.76.21.56.Block, Dan Alford, Simon Greenhalgh, ScottBeland, Caleb SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1UticaBridgewater St.Monroe CollegeUMass Lowell2:40.22 2:46.59 DNF 2:30.07
79.1.15.38.Talanov, Artem Beland, Caleb Dingle, EvanLingard, Thomas SeniorJuniorSR-4FR-1Boston-NorthBrooklyn Track ClubSpringfieldUMass Dartmouth2:40.39 2:46.59 2:27.52 2:35.68
80.11.60.35.Fottler, Andrew Woltz, Billy Lipina, Tyler Elkins, Jackson FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Worcester StateUnattachedMITSpringfield2:40.52 2:29.94 2:37.89 2:51.45
81.88.45.80.Yaddaden, Lamine Parris, Kajon Pittorino, Derek Elkins, Jackson SeniorFR-1  Universite de MontrealUMass LowellWentworthDavidson2:40.80 2:32.64 2:30.07 2:37.92
82.57.86.91.Barzey, Shaquille Byington, Noah Davies, Ben Woltz, Billy SO-2FR-1FR-1 Monroe CollegeWentworthUticaBates2:41.16 2:30.75 2:33.17 2:37.87
83.16.35.94.Custodio, Richard Beland, Caleb Coburn, ZaneBussieres, Alex JR-3FR-1 FR-1Worcester StateUticaBoston CollegeRegina2:42.58 2:28.83 2:32.02 2:30.75
84.55.75.41.Henderson, Brian Twist, MichaelGareau, Eric Dehghan, Nathan SR-4 SeniorSeniorMaristRoberts WesleyanReginaBentley2:42.63 2:40.18 2:32.36 2:26.72
85.47.83.17.Swift, Kohl Comito, Andrew Davies, Ben Langer, Christopher JR-3FR-1JR-3 YaleUticaFitchburg St.CPTC - New Balance2:42.83 2:28.40 2:32.84 2:33.17
86.18.31.33.Facey, Philip Grider, Joseph Grider, Joseph Gareau, Eric FR-1SeniorFreshmanSO-2Union (N.Y.)Run 856Monroe CollegeWentworth2:43.52 2:33.09 2:27.91 2:55.96
87.42.95.67.Johnson, Joshua Pittorino, Derek La duca, Jeremiah Willis, Andrew FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Roberts WesleyanPrincetonZenixMcMaster2:43.76 2:30.45 2:27.03 2:25.49
88.41.46.87.Smith, Bruin Hamilton, Scotti Mardo, William Hetterley , Greg SR-4SeniorFR-1SO-2Colby-SawyerHFC StridersUMass AmherstLakehead University2:44.04 2:33.81 2:25.87 2:43.76
89.9.30.78.Rodgers, Liam Custodio, Richard Mardo, William Toupin, EmileSR-4SO-2 SeniorUticaUniversite LavalMonroe CollegeFitchburg St.2:45.03 2:30.49 2:26.24 2:27.95
90.69.72.83.Devine , Alec Greenhalgh, ScottBachir, Ahmed El HabibStoner, Austin FR-1 FreshmanSeniorWheaton (Mass.)Universite LavalTuftsUMass Amherst2:45.21 2:32.64 DNF 2:32.03
91.95.94.36.Darrigo, Joseph Twist, MichaelHackett, Liam Beland, Caleb SR-4FR-1FR-1 Fitchburg St.PrincetonPrincetonWorcester State2:45.69 2:40.39 2:28.52 2:36.05
92.15.43.1.Hutchinson, Mike McCauliff, Chris Greenhalgh, ScottSandvold, Cole JR-3FreshmanFR-1JR-3Bridgewater St.Battle Road TCUMass LowellYale2:46.59 2:25.87 2:30.75 2:42.63
93.35.17.46.Barrett, WilliamLingard, Thomas Smith, Bruin Bussieres, Alex  FR-1SR-4SR-4UMass BostonRoberts WesleyanUticaUtica2:48.17 2:29.39 2:33.37 2:44.04
94.6.74.53.Greenhalgh, ScottMcDermott, MarkSwift, Kohl Yaddaden, Lamine  SeniorSO-2SeniorBoston College Club RunningRoberts WesleyanAssumptionWilliams2:49.48 2:42.63 2:28.61 2:34.48
95.93.95.64.Brimeyer, Wes La duca, Jeremiah Hutchinson, Mike Rodriguez, Anthony SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1WentworthWorcester StateCPTC - New BalanceUniversite Laval2:51.45 2:38.12 2:30.07 2:31.09
96.48.62.78.Moran, Rob McDonough, William Davies, Ben Tibbetts, Christopher SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4WentworthBowdoinRoberts WesleyanWheaton (Mass.)2:55.25 2:43.52 2:29.94 2:35.68
97.92.80.95.Weston, Joe Piatt, Owen Tibbetts, Christopher Lovell, Roman SO-2FR-1  Fitchburg St.Roberts WesleyanRun 856Brooklyn Track Club2:55.96 2:24.84 2:28.85 2:39.21
 93.24.11.Aranda, JonasRodriguez, Anthony Swift, Kohl Lane, Jonah  SO-2FreshmanSeniorCPTC New BalanceUnattachedWheaton (Mass.)BowdoinDNF 2:29.39 2:37.89 2:45.21
1000 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.6.4.2. O'Leary, Michael Mann, Curtis Mann, Curtis O'Toole, GarrettRaiche, Marc-André   FR-1 SeniorUnattachedPrincetonBrooklyn Track ClubUnattachedUnattached2:25.49 2:26.72 DNF 2:25.49 2:26.12
6. 2.4.7.Raiche, Marc-André Coburn, ZaneRaiche, Marc-André O'Leary, Michael Coburn, ZaneSeniorSenior SeniorSeniorSherbrookeUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedSherbrookeDNF DNF 2:25.87 2:25.76 2:25.76
7.7.2.5. Coburn, ZaneMann, Curtis Greene, KevinRaiche, Marc-André Aranda, JonasSenior FR-1SeniorFR-1SherbrookeUnattachedBattle Road TCSherbrookePrincetonDNF 2:26.24 2:26.72 2:25.87 2:26.72
6.6.2.6.9.Raiche, Marc-André Thompson, Scott Mann, Curtis Mann, Curtis O'Toole, Garrett  SeniorSeniorSeniorBattle Road TCBattle Road TCUnattachedUnattachedBrooklyn Track ClubDNF 2:25.49 2:25.87 2:26.12 2:26.12
6.8.4.7.4.O'Leary, Michael Thompson, Scott Thompson, Scott Thompson, Scott Coburn, Zane Senior FR-1FR-1Battle Road TCUnattachedUnattachedPrincetonCPTC New Balance2:26.24 2:26.24 2:26.24 2:26.24 2:25.49
 4.8.8.2.O'Leary, Michael Thompson, Scott Coburn, ZaneGreene, KevinCoburn, Zane  Senior  UnattachedCPTC New BalancePrincetonBattle Road TCBrooklyn Track Club2:25.87 2:25.87 2:25.87 2:26.72 2:27.03
2.9.4.9.4.Mann, Curtis O'Leary, Michael Greene, KevinCoburn, ZaneO'Toole, GarrettSenior   SeniorUnattachedCPTC New BalanceUnattachedBrooklyn Track ClubBrooklyn Track Club2:26.12 DNF 2:25.76 2:27.03 DNF
4.4.9. 6.Mann, Curtis O'Toole, GarrettRaiche, Marc-André Aranda, JonasAranda, Jonas    SeniorUnattachedBrooklyn Track ClubUnattachedCPTC New BalanceUnattachedDNF 2:26.12 2:25.49 DNF 2:26.12
1000 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.26.Pinho, Jack Alvarez-Orlachia, Daniel SR-4SeniorSpringfieldCPTC New Balance2:25.61 2:32.08
14.3.Levesque , Alexandre Levesque , Alexandre SeniorSO-2Universite LavalUniversite Laval2:28.06 2:32.08
19.3.Bussieres, Alex Levesque , Alexandre SeniorSeniorUniversite LavalUniversite Laval2:28.41 2:28.63
22.42.Napier, Matthew Bussieres, Alex Senior McMasterRun 8562:28.63 2:28.06
26.19.Dehghan, Nathan Alvarez-Orlachia, Daniel SeniorSeniorQueen's UniversityDavidson2:28.88 2:29.49
29.29.Kier, NolanAlvarez-Orlachia, Daniel  SeniorCPTC New BalanceSpringfield2:29.49 2:29.49
42.22.Alvarez-Orlachia, Daniel Twist, MichaelSO-2SR-4DavidsonMcMaster2:32.08 2:28.88
58.22.Twist, MichaelBussieres, Alex   Run 856Queen's University2:34.67 2:29.49
1000 Meters Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.27.Marshall, Tyler Henderson, Brian SO-2SO-2VermontDartmouth2:27.52 2:27.76
11.11.Lingard, Thomas Kolor, Michael FR-1JR-3DartmouthMarist2:27.76 2:27.52
12.84.Davies, Ben Kolor, Michael SO-2FR-1Boston CollegeSaint-Laurent Select2:27.91 2:27.52
24.10.Tibbetts, Christopher Comstock, Bill FR-1SO-2MaristMarist2:28.83 2:29.11
27.28.Comstock, Bill Kolor, Michael FR-1 VermontMarist2:29.11 2:29.39
28.24.Kolor, Michael Lingard, Thomas JR-3 HarvardVermont2:29.39 2:27.76
30.24.Bachir, Ahmed El HabibBachir, Ahmed El Habib FR-1Saint-Laurent SelectHarvard2:29.94 2:29.39
84.27.Henderson, Brian Bachir, Ahmed El HabibSR-4FR-1MaristMarist2:42.63 2:29.39
1000 Meters Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
18.31.1.1.21.Hoteling, Grayson Alford, Simon Hetterley , Greg Hetterley , Greg Oettl, Raphael  Freshman SO-2 ReginaBattle Road TCReginaMITBattle Road TC2:28.73 2:28.73 2:24.84 2:28.52 2:28.40
13.1.13.20.1.Oettl, Raphael Gareau, Eric Giguere, Raphael Oettl, Raphael Johns, JacobSO-2 Freshman FreshmanLaurentian UniversityUniversite LavalUniversite LavalLaurentian UniversityBinghamton2:28.33 2:28.10 2:27.95 2:28.61 2:30.07
15.21.15.17.17.Oettl, Raphael Kruse, Kaeo Kruse, Kaeo Gareau, Eric Hoteling, Grayson  FreshmanSO-2FR-1JR-3Universite LavalDavidsonHarvardBinghamtonMIT2:28.52 2:28.10 2:28.10 2:28.10 2:28.10
20.18.17.21.20.Giguere, Raphael Hoteling, Grayson Oettl, Raphael Alford, Simon Hetterley , Greg FreshmanJR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3BinghamtonBinghamtonDavidsonBattle Road TCBinghamton2:30.07 2:28.10 2:28.33 2:28.33 2:28.61
21.21.18.21.20.Bolick, TimGiguere, Raphael Johns, JacobAlford, Simon Johns, Jacob JR-3 FR-1JR-3DavidsonDavidsonBattle Road TCBattle Road TCBattle Road TC2:28.73 2:28.40 2:28.40 2:28.52 2:28.10
21.20.20.31.1.Hoteling, Grayson Hoteling, Grayson Hoteling, Grayson Kruse, Kaeo Bolick, Tim  JR-3JR-3 MITLaurentian UniversityBinghamtonBinghamtonBinghamton2:30.07 2:28.61 2:28.52 2:24.84 2:28.52
21.15.21.21.15.Alford, Simon Hetterley , Greg Gareau, Eric Oettl, Raphael Hetterley , Greg JR-3FreshmanFreshmanJR-3SO-2Laurentian UniversityReginaLaurentian UniversityBattle Road TCUniversite Laval2:28.52 2:28.61 2:28.61 2:28.73 2:24.84
15.17.23.1.18.Kruse, Kaeo Oettl, Raphael Bolick, TimHetterley , Greg Kruse, Kaeo  Freshman Freshman Universite LavalLaurentian UniversityBattle Road TCMITLaurentian University2:28.33 2:28.61 2:28.73 2:28.73 2:28.10
15.17.31.1.13.Bolick, TimAlford, Simon Alford, Simon Oettl, Raphael Gareau, Eric  JR-3JR-3 FreshmanHarvardDavidsonMITBinghamtonUniversite Laval2:27.95 2:28.52 2:30.07 2:28.52 2:30.07
1000 Meters Section 5
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
36.25.41.41.Lane, Jonah Willis, Andrew O'Driscoll, Steve Whittaker, Alex FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3WilliamsBoston CollegeVermontLakehead University2:33.81 2:28.85 2:28.85 2:42.83
36.33.36.41.Whittaker, Alex McDonough, William Whittaker, Alex McDonough, William SO-2FreshmanFreshmanJR-3WilliamsLakehead UniversityYaleVermont2:30.49 2:30.49 2:32.03 2:33.37
41.36.33.54.Watson, Ryan Watson, Ryan Hamilton, Scotti Hamilton, Scotti FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2YaleWilliamsYaleVermont2:33.37 2:30.95 2:33.09 2:32.53
52.41.54.52.O'Driscoll, Steve Hamilton, Scotti Swift, Kohl Lane, Jonah SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1DavidsonBoston UniversityYaleBoston University2:28.85 2:32.03 2:33.09 2:30.95
33.45.85.54.Stoner, Austin Stoner, Austin Lane, Jonah Whittaker, Alex SO-2JR-3SO-2FreshmanLakehead UniversityYaleLakehead UniversityVermont2:30.95 2:32.53 2:30.49 2:32.53
85.50.85.52.Swift, Kohl O'Driscoll, Steve O'Driscoll, Steve Stoner, Austin SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2YaleVermontYaleBoston College2:33.37 2:33.09 2:33.37 2:28.85
33.52.45.52.Willis, Andrew Lane, Jonah Watson, Ryan Lane, Jonah SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Lakehead UniversityDavidsonLakehead UniversityDavidson2:32.53 2:33.37 2:28.85 2:30.95
33.54.52.54.O'Driscoll, Steve Whittaker, Alex Whittaker, Alex Willis, Andrew FreshmanSO-2SO-2JR-3YaleYaleVermontWilliams2:32.53 2:33.81 2:33.81 2:42.83
52.85.41.25.McDonough, William Swift, Kohl McDonough, William Stoner, Austin SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Boston CollegeYaleYaleLakehead University2:32.53 2:42.83 2:33.09 2:33.37
1000 Meters Section 6
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
77.16.16.57.Schilkowsky, JohnSandvold, Cole Sandvold, Cole Rodriguez, Anthony FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2AssumptionPrincetonPrincetonAssumption2:32.02 2:28.33 2:31.34 2:31.09
37.32.63.63.Charles, Keron Rodriguez, Anthony Parris, Kajon Sandvold, Cole JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3PrincetonUMass LowellMonroe CollegeMonroe College2:32.62 2:30.45 2:32.62 2:28.33
32.37.16.77.Comito, Andrew Welch, Dylan Woltz, Billy Mardo, William JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2UMass LowellBowdoinMITMonroe College2:36.10 2:31.09 2:31.09 2:32.62
37.38.38.57.Schilkowsky, JohnMardo, William Comito, Andrew Schilkowsky, JohnSO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Monroe CollegeAssumptionRutgersPrinceton2:36.10 2:31.34 2:31.09 2:31.09
63.40.37.32.Sandvold, Cole Woltz, Billy Sandvold, Cole Welch, Dylan SO-2JR-3 SO-2PrincetonMITMonroe CollegeMIT2:36.10 2:32.02 2:40.18 2:30.45
63.46.46.77.Rodriguez, Anthony Comito, Andrew Schilkowsky, JohnSandvold, Cole SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2AssumptionRutgersNE DistancePrinceton2:40.18 2:32.62 2:36.10 2:31.09
32.57.57.57.Parris, Kajon Parris, Kajon Welch, Dylan Rodriguez, Anthony JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3MITMonroe CollegeBowdoinNE Distance2:28.33 2:34.65 2:28.33 2:30.45
46.63.46.46.Comito, Andrew Schilkowsky, JohnMardo, William Welch, Dylan FR-1 SO-2SO-2NE DistanceNE DistanceMonroe CollegeNE Distance2:28.33 2:36.10 2:40.18 2:34.65
77.77.32.32.Woltz, Billy Charles, Keron Comito, Andrew Comito, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3MITMonroe CollegePrincetonUMass Lowell2:31.34 2:40.18 2:31.34 2:28.33
1000 Meters Section 7
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
34.44.La duca, Jeremiah Hackett, Liam FR-1 FordhamHFC Striders2:30.75 2:35.91
35.53.Hackett, Liam Hackett, Liam JR-3JR-3HarvardTufts2:30.80 2:30.75
39.59.Guzman, Kyle McDermott, MarkSR-4FR-1UMass AmherstUMass Amherst2:31.65 2:30.75
44.34.Lépine, JérémieBeland, Caleb   Saint-Laurent SelectMonroe College2:32.36 2:41.16
53.34.Dingle, EvanBeland, Caleb  SR-4CPTC - New BalanceHFC Striders2:33.72 2:41.16
59.61.Beland, Caleb Hackett, Liam Junior Laurentian UniversityCPTC - New Balance2:35.07 2:31.65
61.34.Lovell, Roman Guzman, Kyle JR-3 TuftsCPTC - New Balance2:35.91 2:32.36
75.53.McDermott, MarkGuzman, Kyle  SR-4HFC StridersLaurentian University2:39.71 2:33.72
82.61.Barzey, Shaquille Lovell, Roman SO-2SR-4Monroe CollegeTufts2:41.16 2:41.16
1000 Meters Section 8
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
55.47.55.43.55.72.Elkins, Jackson Demo, Connor Elkins, Jackson Demo, Connor Lipina, Tyler Dolcine, Travis SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4UMass DartmouthBrownZenixRoberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanZenix2:33.98 2:32.84 2:32.84 2:32.20 2:36.72 2:33.17
56.56.72.47.72.48.Toupin, EmileManuel, Jordan McCauliff, Chris Manuel, Jordan Manuel, Jordan Manuel, Jordan SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2UMass DartmouthUMass LowellBridgewater St.UMass LowellZenixBrown2:32.84 2:34.48 2:32.84 2:32.64 2:32.64 2:38.56
48.47.56.48.43.65.Elkins, Jackson Manuel, Jordan Manuel, Jordan Small, Spencer Toupin, EmileToupin, EmileFR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3ZenixUMass LowellBrownBrownBridgewater St.UMass Lowell2:32.20 2:32.96 2:33.98 2:32.84 2:36.72 2:33.17
49.65.55.49.48.49.McCauliff, Chris Dolcine, Travis Demo, Connor Elkins, Jackson Keough, Joe Demo, Connor FR-1 JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4BatesRoberts WesleyanBrownBatesBatesBrown2:32.84 2:32.84 2:32.84 2:32.96 2:32.20 2:32.64
72.56.43.51.49.72.Elkins, Jackson Dolcine, Travis McCauliff, Chris Lipina, Tyler McCauliff, Chris Small, Spencer SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Bridgewater St.Roberts WesleyanUMass DartmouthRoberts WesleyanUMass DartmouthUMass Lowell2:32.84 2:33.98 2:36.72 2:33.17 2:33.17 2:34.48
55.51.65.55.56.51.Elkins, Jackson Demo, Connor Demo, Connor McCauliff, Chris Elkins, Jackson Toupin, EmileFR-1FR-1 FR-1FR-1JR-3Roberts WesleyanUMass LowellRoberts WesleyanUMass LowellUMass LowellBridgewater St.2:34.48 2:38.56 2:33.17 2:33.98 2:32.64 2:36.72
48.72.49.56.72.49.Small, Spencer McCauliff, Chris Small, Spencer Dolcine, Travis Lipina, Tyler Small, Spencer  SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2ZenixBrownBridgewater St.UMass DartmouthZenixBridgewater St.2:34.48 2:32.84 2:32.64 2:34.48 2:32.64 2:34.48
51.47.56.65.65.65.Lipina, Tyler Demo, Connor Keough, Joe Keough, Joe Small, Spencer Manuel, Jordan JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1BatesRoberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanBridgewater St.ZenixBates2:38.56 2:32.64 2:33.98 2:36.72 2:33.98 2:33.98
49.49.49.72.47.72.Demo, Connor Demo, Connor Small, Spencer Toupin, EmileToupin, EmileToupin, EmileFR-1SO-2SO-2 SO-2SO-2BrownBrownZenixZenixBridgewater St.Zenix2:36.72 2:33.17 2:36.72 2:38.56 2:33.98 2:34.48
1000 Meters Section 9
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
60.64.Langer, Christopher Joyce, Joe JR-3JR-3UMass LowellPlymouth State2:35.68 2:35.68
64.69.Fischer, Kevin Fischer, Kevin FR-1FR-1Wheaton (Mass.)Wheaton (Mass.)2:36.36 2:40.39
68.60.Joyce, Joe Byington, Noah FR-1JR-3VermontUMass Lowell2:37.92 2:45.03
69.71.Jacques, Matthew Pittorino, Derek JR-3JR-3SienaUMass Lowell2:38.12 2:40.39
70.70.Pittorino, Derek Joyce, Joe FR-1FR-1BentleyVermont2:38.34 2:38.34
71.79.Wengryn, Alex Rodgers, Liam FreshmanSR-4UnattachedPlymouth State2:38.52 2:39.39
74.71.Byington, Noah Wengryn, Alex JR-3FR-1Plymouth StateSiena2:39.39 2:38.12
79.64.Talanov, Artem Pittorino, Derek SeniorFR-1Boston-NorthBentley2:40.39 2:37.92
89.69.Rodgers, Liam Jacques, Matthew SR-4SeniorUticaPlymouth State2:45.03 2:36.36
1000 Meters Section 10
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
62.62.66.62.76.92.Sortore, Lee Carleton, Patrick Darrigo, Joseph Sortore, Lee Grider, Joseph Hutchinson, Mike FR-1FR-1JR-3SeniorJR-3FR-1Fitchburg St.Worcester StateUticaUniversite de MontrealWorcester StateUMass Boston2:36.05 2:36.05 2:40.22 2:37.87 2:45.69 2:45.69
93.66.66.91.87.81.Sortore, Lee Grider, Joseph Grider, Joseph Yaddaden, Lamine Sortore, Lee Sclafani, Dominic SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3Roberts WesleyanWorcester StateRoberts WesleyanFitchburg St.Universite de MontrealBridgewater St.2:37.87 2:37.87 2:40.80 2:37.87 2:46.59 2:46.59
93.67.87.92.76.78.Barrett, WilliamSclafani, Dominic Johnson, Joshua Darrigo, Joseph Yaddaden, Lamine Sclafani, Dominic FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Wheaton (Mass.)Wheaton (Mass.)Wheaton (Mass.)Roberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanUtica2:43.76 2:37.89 2:37.87 2:46.59 2:48.17 2:36.05
78.76.91.92.91.93.Darrigo, Joseph Sortore, Lee Johnson, Joshua Yaddaden, Lamine Carleton, Patrick Barrett, WilliamSR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4 SR-4Bridgewater St.Roberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanUMass BostonUniversite de MontrealUniversite de Montreal2:40.80 2:40.18 2:37.87 2:45.69 2:36.05 2:40.80
92.78.87.93.67.93.Darrigo, Joseph Block, Dan Darrigo, Joseph Hutchinson, Mike Sclafani, Dominic Grider, Joseph SeniorSR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Fitchburg St.UticaWheaton (Mass.)Wheaton (Mass.)Worcester StateRoberts Wesleyan2:40.18 2:40.22 2:40.18 2:48.17 2:48.17 2:37.89
62.81.67.78.87.93.Hutchinson, Mike Yaddaden, Lamine Barrett, WilliamJohnson, Joshua Carleton, Patrick Darrigo, Joseph FR-1SeniorSeniorFR-1SR-4JR-3Worcester StateUniversite de MontrealWheaton (Mass.)UticaFitchburg St.Roberts Wesleyan2:36.05 2:40.80 2:40.80 2:43.76 2:36.05 2:40.80
92.87.81.81.92.62.Yaddaden, Lamine Johnson, Joshua Sclafani, Dominic Yaddaden, Lamine Sortore, Lee Darrigo, Joseph SR-4FR-1 SR-4 FR-1Wheaton (Mass.)Roberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanWorcester StateWorcester StateRoberts Wesleyan2:43.76 2:43.76 2:45.69 2:36.05 2:40.80 2:46.59
92.91.92.66.62.81.Sortore, Lee Darrigo, Joseph Johnson, Joshua Grider, Joseph Hutchinson, Mike Grider, Joseph FR-1SR-4 JR-3SR-4SR-4UMass BostonFitchburg St.UticaBridgewater St.Worcester StateBridgewater St.2:45.69 2:45.69 2:45.69 2:45.69 2:37.87 2:37.87
66.92.62.87.92.93.Johnson, Joshua Hutchinson, Mike Barrett, WilliamBlock, Dan Carleton, Patrick Barrett, WilliamSR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UticaBridgewater St.Roberts WesleyanBridgewater St.Roberts WesleyanFitchburg St.2:45.69 2:46.59 2:40.18 2:40.22 2:46.59 2:37.89
67.93.66.81.81.92.Barrett, WilliamBarrett, WilliamYaddaden, Lamine Sclafani, Dominic Sclafani, Dominic Hutchinson, Mike FR-1 SR-4SR-4SR-4 Worcester StateUMass BostonFitchburg St.Universite de MontrealWorcester StateUtica2:37.87 2:48.17 2:43.76 2:43.76 2:40.80 2:40.80
1000 Meters Section 11
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
73.86.96.83.Piatt, Owen Fottler, Andrew Greenhalgh, ScottFottler, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Coast GuardWorcester StateWentworthUnion (N.Y.)2:39.21 2:40.52 2:49.48 2:44.04
80.94.97.97.Fottler, Andrew Piatt, Owen Piatt, Owen Moran, Rob FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Worcester StateWentworthWentworthBoston College Club Running2:40.52 2:45.21 2:45.21 2:49.48
83.95.96.95.Custodio, Richard Weston, Joe Custodio, Richard Facey, Philip JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4Worcester StateWheaton (Mass.)Fitchburg St.Wheaton (Mass.)2:42.58 2:55.96 2:44.04 2:44.04
86.90.83.96.Facey, Philip Facey, Philip Moran, Rob Devine , Alec FR-1SR-4 FR-1Union (N.Y.)Boston College Club RunningCoast GuardWentworth2:43.52 2:43.52 2:45.21 2:45.21
88.86.73.94.Smith, Bruin Smith, Bruin Moran, Rob Fottler, Andrew SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Colby-SawyerWentworthBoston College Club RunningBoston College Club Running2:44.04 2:43.52 2:45.21 2:49.48
90.97.96.83.Devine , Alec Smith, Bruin Custodio, Richard Facey, Philip FR-1  SO-2Wheaton (Mass.)WentworthWentworthWentworth2:45.21 2:40.52 2:45.21 2:49.48
94.83.88.95.Greenhalgh, ScottPiatt, Owen Piatt, Owen Custodio, Richard  FR-1FR-1SO-2Boston College Club RunningBoston College Club RunningWorcester StateWorcester State2:49.48 2:43.52 2:40.52 2:42.58
95.83.90.95.Brimeyer, Wes Custodio, Richard Fottler, Andrew Fottler, Andrew SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1WentworthWorcester StateWheaton (Mass.)Coast Guard2:51.45 2:40.52 2:51.45 2:39.21
96.88.86.94.Moran, Rob Fottler, Andrew Moran, Rob Greenhalgh, ScottSO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3WentworthUnion (N.Y.)Boston College Club RunningWorcester State2:55.25 2:44.04 2:40.52 2:42.58
97.86.95.96.Weston, Joe Devine , Alec Smith, Bruin Piatt, Owen SO-2 FR-1SO-2Fitchburg St.WentworthCoast GuardFitchburg St.2:55.96 2:55.96 2:40.52 2:42.58