February 8-9, 2019
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII NE ECAC DIII SUNYAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA AARTFC PSAC

Men 5000 M Run

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
114.49.34.1.63.15.Fields, Spencer Hasselquist, Gunnar Crowley, Brian Stilin, JoeWelch, Sean Kearney, Alex FR-1SR-4   SO-2UMass LowellUNAT-ConnecticutTempleOn + Zap EndurenceEasternBates15:11.05 14:41.90 14:50.18 13:48.17 15:19.31 14:34.92
54.35.68.2.40.114.Ramdeo, ShaneMelly, DavidBerlin, Ryan Izewski, JoshVoorhees, SimonKiernan, Michael SR-47SO-2 SR-4JR-3WidenerRoberts WesleyanRITOn + ZAP EnduranceGMAARPI14:58.92 14:33.81 15:13.46 13:48.63 15:22.69 14:41.84
117.61.104.3.53.83.Deuschle, Tyler Voorhees, SimonWatt, David Aouani, Iliass Deuschle, Tyler Peet, Graham FR-1SeniorJR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SUNY GeneseoUMass AmherstMITSyracuseSE LouisianaHartBeat TC13:48.63 15:46.51 15:22.69 13:51.87 15:46.51 15:54.82
108.5.77.4.10.60.Lomogda, Jonathan Mah, Andrew Aouani, Iliass Gronostaj, Kyle Kazanjian , Matthew Murray, Brendan  JR-3 SR-4SO-2 SienaCoast GuardWestern Mass Distance ProAlbanySUNY GeneseoTemple14:17.95 15:41.40 15:24.76 14:08.78 14:40.00 15:03.47
63.42.42.5.28.92.Trudeau Perron, Marc-Andrétran, doan Levine, Justin Gearinger, Dylan Herlihy, Ryan Davis, Cameron JR-3 SR-4SeniorSO-2JR-3Roberts WesleyanNorth CarolinaHaverfordPhiladelphia Runner TrackEasternMIT14:54.59 15:39.17 14:50.74 14:13.60 15:56.29 13:48.63
125.118.101.6.38.101.Davis, Cameron Seiger, ZachSutton, Lucas Brackman, Kyle Voorhees, SimonJacobson-S, Finn SO-2  JuniorSR-4SR-4SE LouisianaBattle Road TCMansfieldUNAT-ConnecticutSUNY GeneseoCoast Guard14:41.90 15:10.32 15:13.62 14:13.94 15:54.05 15:31.57
46. 6.7.119.39.Livolsi, Franklin Noyes, Jeffrey Grossman, Riley Melly, DavidDerrick, Josh McLarnon, Jack SeniorSO-2  SR-4SO-2HartBeat TCTempleRPITracksmith Hare ACNorth CarolinaRPI15:52.84 14:39.65 14:54.20 14:16.08 15:43.01 15:10.32
41.60.27.8.17.50.tran, doan Geithner, Peter Gallant, Andre Kushen, Alexander Herlihy, Ryan Buckley, Peter JR-3SR-4SeniorSR-4  MITMohegan StridersHartBeat TCDartmouthHaverfordBattle Road TC15:26.10 15:28.56 DNF 14:16.53 14:17.84 15:08.35
29.43.60.9.25.62.Smith, ColinKushen, Alexander Angelo, ChrisO'Connor, Grant Noyes, Jeffrey Grossman, Riley JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4SeniorJR-3North CarolinaEasternHaverfordRPINew York Athletic ClubBAADNF 15:48.86 15:26.10 14:17.84 13:48.63 14:57.79
69.101.124.10.24.80.Grossman, Riley Rust, Bart Atkinson, Colton Nick, Golbiowski McLarnon, Jack Watt, David  JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3 BatesMerrimackTempleNorth CarolinaSherbrookeHoughton15:09.53 16:27.84 15:50.86 14:17.95 15:26.10 15:39.76
20.42.89.11.58.15.Hunter, Jack Hearn, Adam Freudenthal, Adam Thornton, Matt Atherton, Evan Sutton, Lucas JR-3  JR-3FR-1JR-3SUNY DelhiSUNY GeneseoRITNorth CarolinaSherbrookeBates15:46.51 15:10.44 14:39.65 14:21.70 14:41.84 15:47.27
12.44.114.12. 85.Nogueira, Pelle Perry, Patrick Trudeau Perron, Marc-AndréAndrews, Tyler Andrews, Tyler Gearinger, Dylan SO-2JR-3SR-4SeniorSR-4SO-2RhodesBrooklyn Track ClubSUNY GeneseoHOKA ONE ONERPIRPI14:57.79 15:42.84 14:17.95 14:22.93 14:30.66 15:30.54
41.81.18.13.122.100.Gronostaj, Kyle Grudev, Nicholas Noyes, Jeffrey Brown, Jeremy Smith, ColinBrown, Jeremy SeniorSO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2HaverfordUMass LowellRPINorth CarolinaMITEastern15:23.44 15:34.61 15:23.82 14:27.10 15:38.54 15:42.84
33.86.73.14.86.101.Jaques, Henry Carbone, Justin Beasor, Colin Holm Jensen, KristianBuckley, Peter Berlin, Ryan  SR-4  SO-2SO-2SienaRPISUNY GeneseoTempleRPIMansfield14:36.08 15:38.82 15:30.54 14:30.66 15:08.51 14:54.02
64.19.36.15.26.59.Hunter, Jack Atkinson, Colton Randall, William Murray, Brendan Voorhees, SimonPeet, Graham SR-4 JR-3FR-1JuniorSO-2YaleRITBatesYaleSUNY GeneseoPhiladelphia Runner Track14:58.61 15:56.42 15:13.46 14:33.81 DNF 15:56.42
24.47.23.16.30. Deuschle, Tyler Harrsen, AntonFarnham, Bradley Jaques, Henry Yerow, Abshir Hutchings, Daryn SR-4JuniorSO-2SO-2 SO-2MansfieldWestern Mass Distance ProCoast GuardRPIYaleHofstra13:48.17 14:56.33 14:27.10 14:34.18 14:56.62 14:13.94
115.100.87.17.42.29.Davis, Cameron Capobianco, Johnny Izewski, JoshMish, BradLarouche, AnthonyHarrsen, AntonSR-4SeniorJR-3  SO-2RPIRPIGBTCBAATracksmith Hare ACQuinnipiac15:13.62 14:54.20 15:48.86 14:34.92 14:54.51 15:02.34
107.3.91.18.101.105.Yerow, Abshir Hearn, Adam Henry, Bryton Stafford, Christian Sutton-Rabbit, KieranKiernan, Michael  JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3SUNY GeneseoAlbanyUnattachedNortheasternBatesBates15:28.38 15:56.29 14:56.33 14:36.08 15:13.62 14:39.65
59.98.63.19.2.22.Knoedler, Alexander O'Connor, Grant McGlumphy, Jacob Livolsi, Franklin Voehler, Dominic Reznik, Nicholas   JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1UnattachedSUNY GeneseoYaleWidenerCoast GuardRPI15:23.44 14:13.60 15:54.82 14:36.45 15:15.22 14:54.37
75.120.70.20.7.46.Carbone, Justin Rivas, Christopher Feigel, Evan Harrsen, AntonCrowley, Brian Kearney, Alex JR-3JR-3SO-2 JR-3FR-1RhodesTracksmith Hare ACCAULTempleUNAT-ConnecticutOn + Zap Endurence14:36.08 14:13.60 14:08.78 14:38.10 14:44.12 15:15.22
14.55.88.21.115.87.Chorney, Matt Grossman, Riley Stilin, JoeLarouche, AnthonyLaCourt, Erik Amabile, Quincy  JR-3SR-4  SR-4RPIHaverfordYaleCAULTempleRIT13:48.17 15:56.29 15:14.71 14:38.92 14:41.90 15:10.44
60. 126.22.73.26.Lomogda, Jonathan Madden, Conor Arnecke, Nicholas Feigel, Evan Szabo, Owen Derrick, Josh JR-3 SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3YaleSUNY GeneseoRPI AlumniRITGBTCMarist15:08.51 15:56.29 15:30.18 14:39.65 15:03.47 15:11.05
1.80.73.23.84.68.Derrick, Josh Sims, Christopher Silas, Matthew Kazanjian , Matthew Rautter, Michael Brown, Jeremy SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2HofstraSUNY GeneseoHaverfordWidenerQuinnipiacUnattached15:39.77 15:56.29 14:50.49 14:40.00 14:30.66 15:25.06
106.48.113.24.34.34.Rust, Bart Berlin, Ryan Kushen, Alexander Geithner, Peter Davis, Jacob tran, doan JR-3SR-4 7SO-2 BatesGBTCSUNY DelhiNew York Athletic ClubHaverfordGMAA14:34.18 14:50.74 14:36.08 14:41.84 14:13.60 14:50.49
74.35.117.25.83.125.Davis, Jacob Jaques, Henry Nogueira, Pelle Powell, Harry Larouche, AnthonyThomas, Greg SeniorSO-2SR-4SeniorSO-2JR-3EasternUNAT-ConnecticutSE LouisianaTempleRPIAlbany14:58.61 14:54.02 15:26.25 14:41.90 15:14.71 15:23.82
113.6.92.26.125.34.Napora, Danny Szabo, Owen Mears, DonovanPeet, Graham Doyle, Matthew Gardner, Charlie JR-3 JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4TempleTCNJHaverfordHaverfordHaverfordHoughton15:50.86 14:54.51 15:05.42 14:42.94 14:13.60 14:44.81
76.8.96.27.27.94.Hasselquist, Gunnar Famiglietti, Michael Hearn, Adam Morse, SamMah, Andrew Larouche, Anthony JR-3SR-4 SO-2FR-1BatesSUNY GeneseoUnattachedSyracuse Track ClubYaleMIT15:48.86 14:55.45 15:34.61 14:43.32 14:54.59 14:59.15
87.42.14.28. 90.Watt, David Levine, Justin Jacobson-S, Finn Francia, Peter Stilin, JoeRamdeo, ShaneJR-3SO-2SR-4Junior SO-2NortheasternRPIUNAT-ConnecticutWestern Mass Distance ProMITMIT15:43.01 15:14.98 14:40.00 14:44.06 14:56.33 15:46.51
16.50.20.29.109.17.Sayre, Matthew Kingstedt, Otto Sutton, Lucas Montclair, SamTurner, Austin Stilin, JoeSO-2 SR-4  FR-1Battle Road TCHaverfordUNAT-ConnecticutHartBeat TCRPIUNAT-Connecticut14:50.49 15:31.57 13:48.17 14:44.12 15:31.57 14:27.10
41.26.68.30.3. Holm Jensen, KristianLapsansky, KevinTringali, Christopher Gardner, Charlie Sutton, Lucas Trudeau Perron, Marc-AndréSR-4Senior SO-2FR-1JR-3RITMerrimackNortheasternYaleEasternNortheastern15:14.71 14:42.94 14:38.92 14:44.81 15:27.44 15:40.85
116.120.51.31. 68.McLarnon, Jack Knoedler, Alexander Stilin, JoeTrudeau Perron, Marc-AndréGennaro, PaulMelly, DavidSR-4SR-4Junior  SR-4GMEGMAAHoly CrossSaint-Laurent SelectCoast GuardNorth Carolina15:39.17 15:38.26 14:43.32 14:45.49 14:55.45 15:26.10
12.11.109.32.14.67.Farnham, Bradley Gennaro, PaulSutton, Lucas Brown, Cade Madden, Conor Livolsi, Franklin SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4SUNY DelhiBinghamtonBattle Road TCYaleRPIRoberts Wesleyan13:48.63 16:11.10 15:39.17 14:46.41 15:23.97 15:34.61
106.48.57.33.57.112.Kushen, Alexander Morse, SamBerlin, Ryan Lomogda, Jonathan Gardner, Charlie Mish, Brad   JR-3JR-3 Coast GuardQuinnipiacRPIYaleGBTCMaine15:48.86 13:51.87 14:34.18 14:49.12 15:56.29 15:30.54
37.4.83.34.11.41.Angelo, ChrisYerow, Abshir Lapsansky, KevinKingstedt, Otto Clifford, Ryan Timmons, Ben SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2SpringfieldHaverfordUNAT-ConnecticutRITNorth CarolinaBrooklyn Track Club15:14.98 15:11.05 14:54.51 14:50.18 14:17.95 14:59.23
93.9.42.35.29.95.Lanza, Ben Kushen, Alexander Amabile, Quincy Famiglietti, Michael Buckley, Peter LaCourt, Erik  SR-4SeniorSR-4  BinghamtonYaleBatesUMass AmherstCoast GuardHofstra15:48.86 14:58.46 13:51.87 14:50.49 16:12.76 14:54.02
77.55.51.36.6.122.Holm Jensen, KristianJacobson-S, Finn Hunter, Jack Freudenthal, Adam Papish, Thomas Beasor, Colin  SO-2 SeniorJR-3SO-2Brooklyn Track ClubNorth CarolinaSUNY GeneseoTracksmith Hare ACOn + Zap EndurenceHartBeat TC14:54.37 14:43.32 14:58.92 14:50.74 15:23.97 14:27.10
47.92.42.37.2.21.Pattinelli, Evan Livolsi, Franklin Sutton-Rabbit, KieranCarbone, Justin Jacobson-S, Finn Ibironke, Tosin SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3 SienaSaint-Laurent SelectMerrimackUMass LowellBAASUNY Geneseo14:54.02 14:56.33 15:42.84 14:51.06 15:22.69 15:19.49
14.46.122.38.61.6.Levine, Justin Noyes, Jeffrey Davis, Cameron Sims, Christopher Harrsen, AntonBrown, Jeremy SO-2SO-2 SO-2 SO-2WidenerNew York Athletic ClubRITRoberts WesleyanTempleBattle Road TC14:54.37 15:30.18 14:50.49 14:54.02 13:48.17 15:27.44
125.81.1.39. 67.Napora, Danny tran, doan Seiger, ZachDomanico, Joe Andrews, Tyler Larouche, AnthonySR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3 JuniorUnattachedUNAT-ConnecticutBAARPIHofstraUnattached14:56.33 14:58.87 15:39.77 14:54.20 14:22.93 14:16.53
94.14.24.40.114.29.Silas, Matthew Davis, Jacob Feigel, Evan Seiger, ZachBeauvais, Samuel Domanico, Joe JR-3JR-3   SR-4MerrimackTempleWidenerTempleSUNY DelhiSE Louisiana14:17.84 15:14.98 14:33.81 14:54.37 15:43.01 15:03.47
10.52.115.41.106.6.Harrsen, AntonGronostaj, Kyle LaMarre, RobertPerry, Patrick Rust, Bart Izewski, JoshSR-4JuniorSO-2SO-2SR-4 HaverfordTempleTempleYaleMansfieldSE Louisiana15:34.61 15:23.82 13:51.87 14:54.43 16:11.10 14:57.84
24.37.99.42.48.102.Rautter, Michael Nogueira, Pelle Timmons, Ben Willingham, Aaron Smith, ColinLomogda, Jonathan  JR-3 SR-4JR-3SO-2HofstraUMass AmherstPhiladelphia Runner TrackMaineRPI AlumniQuinnipiac14:58.61 15:28.56 15:19.31 14:54.51 14:56.62 14:57.79
120.46.97.43.41.125.Rossi, TimGennaro, PaulLange, Jake O'Connor, Teage!Kloman, Jake Rivas, Christopher  SO-2SO-2  SR-4HaverfordEasternWidenerGMAASUNY GeneseoRPI14:55.45 15:27.63 15:22.69 14:54.59 15:28.38 15:26.10
 6.72.44.16.76.Capobianco, Johnny Holm Jensen, KristianWelch, Sean Rautter, Michael Livolsi, Franklin Andrews, Tyler FR-1  JR-3 JR-3HaverfordGBTCRPISienaBAAUnattached14:58.61 14:17.84 15:56.42 14:55.45 15:11.05 14:54.43
111.94.63.45.58.77.Beauvais, Samuel O'Connor, Teage!Perry, Patrick Randall, William McGlumphy, Jacob Kloman, Jake JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4SeniorSR-4HartBeat TCMaristEasternSienaSienaRoberts Wesleyan14:41.84 15:07.12 14:57.79 14:56.33 15:10.75 15:54.05
111.19.26.46.84.65.Gronostaj, Kyle Holm Jensen, KristianShaffer, Justin Mears, DonovanRust, Bart Rossi, TimSR-4FR-1SO-2 JR-3JR-3MansfieldRPIHaverfordTempleUnattachedMansfield15:36.88 14:59.23 15:42.84 14:56.62 16:27.84 15:24.76
78.41.99.47.83.50.Lange, Jake Hearn, Adam Napora, Danny Mah, Andrew Randall, William Voehler, Dominic SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1JuniorJR-3New York Athletic ClubGBTCRPIMITRPISUNY Geneseo15:13.62 15:48.86 14:50.18 14:57.79 15:12.37 15:31.57
68.92. 48.89.35.Sutton, Lucas Smith, ColinVoorhees, SimonGennaro, PaulDeloff, Kenny Fiumefreddo, StevenFR-1JR-3JR-3 SR-4SO-2TempleHaverfordSUNY GeneseoMohegan StridersRPIRPI14:54.02 14:38.92 15:27.63 14:57.84 14:58.61 14:27.10
116.59.5.49.41.46.Nogueira, Pelle Grossman, Riley Montclair, SamClifford, Ryan Livolsi, Franklin Lanza, Ben SO-2JR-3 SR-4SR-4 HofstraMerrimackQuinnipiacMansfieldWestern Mass Distance ProOn + Zap Endurence16:11.10 15:54.82 14:44.12 14:58.46 15:22.69 14:54.51
99.63.125.50.35.40.Randall, William Lanza, Ben Nogueira, Pelle Fitzgerald, AlexLaCourt, Erik Fields, Spencer JR-3FR-1JR-3  SO-2HaverfordSUNY DelhiPhiladelphia Runner TrackBAAUMass LowellRPI14:51.06 15:05.13 14:34.18 14:58.61 14:44.81 15:10.75
55.90.114.51.14.23.Nogueira, Pelle Fiumefreddo, StevenHarrsen, AntonLaCourt, Erik Gallant, Andre Timmons, Ben JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4 UNAT-ConnecticutYaleHofstraRPIRPIUnattached14:41.84 14:34.18 15:47.27 14:58.87 14:51.06 15:43.01
92.74.74.52.13.35.O'Connor, Grant Markovina, Paul Kloman, Jake Fields, Spencer Fiumefreddo, StevenBrown, Cade  SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4On + Zap EndurenceCoast GuardHaverfordRhodesTracksmith Hare ACRhodes14:54.59 14:58.61 15:07.12 14:58.92 15:21.57 15:30.18
105.79.66.53. 41.Yerow, Abshir Carbone, Justin McCalpin, Sam Napora, Danny Beauvais, Samuel Hunter, Jack  JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1 EasternUMass AmherstYaleRPIHaverfordCoast Guard15:08.51 15:52.84 14:44.12 14:59.15 15:38.82 14:27.10
112.51.34.54.90.125.Cortez, Adam tran, doan Morse, SamLapsansky, KevinDomanico, Joe Feigel, Evan SO-2SO-2  SR-4JR-3YaleSUNY GeneseoRITTempleSUNY GeneseoNew York Athletic Club15:11.05 15:22.69 15:14.71 14:59.23 15:56.29 14:44.81
84.37. 55.47.24.Napora, Danny Stafford, Christian Izewski, JoshKiernan, Michael Carbone, Justin Gardner, Charlie SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2 UnattachedNorth CarolinaWidenerQuinnipiacOn + Zap EndurenceBates14:46.41 15:23.97 14:40.00 15:02.34 14:54.37 15:28.21
12.28.32.56.40.119.Livolsi, Franklin Davis, Jacob Napora, Danny Thomas, Greg Farnham, Bradley Thornton, Matt SR-4  SR-4FR-1 BatesWidenerRPIEasternYaleSiena14:59.15 15:02.94 15:38.82 15:02.94 14:44.12 15:27.52
111.104.4.57.3.7. Fiumefreddo, StevenSayre, Matthew McCalpin, Sam Chorney, Matt Kloman, Jake Pattinelli, Evan SO-2  SeniorSeniorSO-2MerrimackTempleSpringfieldJackson HoleHaverfordTemple15:56.29 14:56.62 14:36.45 15:03.47 14:54.59 14:59.15
77.7.87.58.20.63.Grudev, Nicholas Atherton, Evan Powell, Harry Angelo, ChrisDeloff, Kenny Davis, Cameron SO-2JR-3Senior SR-4JR-3HOKA ONE ONEPhiladelphia Runner TrackSaint-Laurent SelectHartBeat TCTempleEastern15:28.21 14:13.94 15:07.12 15:03.83 15:07.12 13:51.87
114.28.47.59.8.33.Smith, ColinHenry, Bryton Chorney, Matt Herlihy, Ryan Ibironke, TosinSilas, Matthew SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2YaleSyracuseSyracuse Track ClubHaverfordRITCoast Guard14:44.06 14:54.20 15:11.05 15:05.13 15:50.86 15:13.46
117.60.110.60.126.119.Mish, BradPowell, Harry Watt, David Lange, Jake Jaques, Henry Lomogda, Jonathan JuniorSO-2SO-2SO-2 SR-4RPINew York Athletic ClubTempleWilliamsMansfieldUMass Amherst15:39.77 15:52.84 15:30.54 15:05.42 15:08.35 14:50.74
8.103.79.61.12.87.McCalpin, Sam Rautter, Michael Deloff, Kenny Arnecke, Nicholas Brown, Cade Lange, Jake SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3AlbanyTempleCoast GuardSUNY DelhiMITSyracuse15:39.77 15:27.72 14:34.92 15:07.12 15:10.32 13:48.63
75.24.10.62. 29.Beasor, Colin O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie Mears, DonovanWelch, Sean Napora, Danny Geithner, Peter JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3Coast GuardSE LouisianaHartBeat TCSUNY GeneseoAlbanyRPI14:16.53 15:08.35 14:40.00 15:08.35 14:16.08 14:51.06
68.56.94.63.16.94.Beasor, Colin Rivas, Christopher Hutchings, Daryn LaCroix, WillKloman, Jake McCalpin, Sam  FR-1SO-2 JR-3SR-4BAABatesMerrimackUnattachedSUNY GeneseoRPI14:44.81 DNF 13:48.63 15:08.51 15:27.52 14:36.08
25.13.69.64.19.17.Francia, Peter Fitzgerald, AlexMish, BradDerrick, Josh Jacobson-S, Finn Morse, SamSR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4RPISaint-Laurent SelectWidenerMITYaleSUNY Geneseo14:50.18 14:22.93 15:39.76 15:09.38 14:54.20 15:23.97
118.45.66.65.95.104.Brackman, Kyle Doyle, Matthew Livolsi, Franklin Amabile, Quincy Welch, Sean Reznik, Nicholas SR-4 SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2North CarolinaHaverfordHofstraMansfieldSUNY GeneseoHaverford15:08.51 15:09.53 14:50.49 15:09.53 15:38.82 15:28.56
71.48.42.66.83.46.Kloman, Jake O'Connor, Teage!Derrick, Josh Hutchings, Daryn Berlin, Ryan Fiumefreddo, StevenSeniorSO-2SO-2SR-4SeniorSR-4HoughtonMITUMass LowellBinghamtonHoughtonCoast Guard14:44.12 15:08.35 16:12.76 15:09.69 14:38.92 14:43.32
76.87.66.67.69.4.Deloff, Kenny Capobianco, Johnny O'Connor, Teage!Sayre, Matthew Yerow, Abshir Voorhees, SimonFR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2 JuniorRPIHaverfordMansfieldSUNY GeneseoWidenerRPI15:10.75 15:11.05 15:24.22 15:10.32 15:08.35 15:19.49
43.121.1.68.43.34.Pattinelli, Evan Sims, Christopher Gearinger, Dylan Levine, Justin Lomogda, Jonathan Yerow, Abshir SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4Tracksmith Hare ACHaverfordTempleBatesRPINortheastern15:24.76 16:12.76 15:56.42 15:10.44 14:34.92 15:21.57
120.7.12.69.7.105.Chorney, Matt Mish, BradKnoedler, Alexander Voehler, Dominic Rossi, TimGearinger, Dylan Junior SR-4SR-4JuniorJR-3Jackson HoleEasternYaleRhodesBAAGBTC14:36.08 15:34.61 14:45.49 15:10.75 14:54.37 14:17.84
67.69.61.70.22. LaCroix, WillRossi, TimSims, Christopher Shaffer, Justin Berlin, Ryan Atkinson, Colton JR-3JR-3 SR-4FR-1JR-3Brooklyn Track ClubMITNorth CarolinaRoberts WesleyanTCNJRPI15:07.12 15:38.54 15:39.77 15:11.05 14:58.87 15:23.97
28.123.64.71.24.68.McGlumphy, Jacob Ibironke, TosinTurner, Austin Yerow, Abshir Pattinelli, Evan Kingstedt, Otto JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3SeniorSR-4BAAMITRhodesSUNY DelhiEasternGME15:14.71 15:20.16 15:09.53 15:12.37 15:03.83 15:26.10
66.44.54.72.33.126.Ibironke, TosinFamiglietti, Michael Hasselquist, Gunnar Allen, Christopher Willingham, Aaron Mears, DonovanJR-3 FR-1 JuniorSR-4Philadelphia Runner TrackHaverfordUnattachedBAANortheasternMIT14:54.02 14:38.92 14:58.87 15:13.46 13:48.63 15:30.18
113.117.119.73.34.117.Clifford, Ryan Hunter, Jack Cortez, Adam Rust, Bart Markovina, Paul Hearn, Adam SeniorSR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2 YaleGBTCJackson HoleBatesUMass AmherstEastern14:08.78 15:03.47 15:26.10 15:13.62 14:40.00 15:56.42
21.88.77.74.6.110.Kearney, Alex Stilin, JoeSmith, ColinCapobianco, Johnny Hunter, Jack Herlihy, Ryan SO-2SeniorSR-4JR-3SR-4 Tracksmith Hare ACSUNY DelhiWestern Mass Distance ProRPICoast GuardJackson Hole15:43.01 15:26.25 14:21.70 15:14.71 15:23.97 13:51.87
4.33.101.75.31.76.McGlumphy, Jacob Tringali, Christopher McGlumphy, Jacob Voorhees, SimonNoyes, Jeffrey Chorney, Matt  SR-4JR-3 SO-2SR-4TempleMansfieldBattle Road TCPhiladelphia Runner TrackRhodesCoast Guard16:11.10 15:56.42 15:28.38 15:14.98 14:59.15 15:50.86
89.1.89.76.115.105.Fitzgerald, AlexLivolsi, Franklin Kushen, Alexander Nogueira, Pelle Kazanjian , Matthew Welch, Sean 7SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3RPIWidenerRPITCNJYaleMIT15:20.16 14:59.15 14:21.70 15:15.22 14:36.08 15:56.29
10.122. 77.6.80.Deloff, Kenny O'Connor, Teage!Rivas, Christopher Madden, Conor Carbone, Justin Randall, William SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1MaristTempleHaverfordHaverfordRoberts WesleyanSUNY Geneseo15:39.77 15:48.86 15:21.57 15:19.31 15:10.44 15:39.76
30.101.110.78.18.80.Crowley, Brian Welch, Sean Izewski, JoshGrudev, Nicholas Sayre, Matthew Watt, David   SeniorSenior SR-4YaleBrooklyn Track ClubYaleGMEWidenerSUNY Geneseo15:21.57 14:27.10 14:27.10 15:19.49 14:44.12 15:09.69
87.61.26.79.88.79.Beasor, Colin Madden, Conor Larouche, AnthonyAtherton, Evan Capobianco, Johnny Lanza, Ben  SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1 UnattachedRPITempleRPINorth CarolinaHartBeat TC15:07.12 15:54.82 14:13.60 15:20.16 15:10.32 15:14.98
55.64.36.80.4.78.Berlin, Ryan Herlihy, Ryan Szabo, Owen Markovina, Paul Geithner, Peter Napora, Danny SR-4   SR-4JR-3TempleQuinnipiacSUNY GeneseoHofstraHofstraMansfield14:43.32 15:56.29 14:41.84 15:20.23 15:19.49 14:50.49
55.22.120.81.103.76.Gallant, Andre Peet, Graham Rivas, Christopher Beauvais, Samuel Davis, Cameron Powell, Harry SR-4JR-3FR-1SeniorJR-3SO-2RPISaint-Laurent SelectSUNY GeneseoSherbrookeOn + Zap EndurenceTracksmith Hare AC15:19.49 15:24.22 14:49.12 15:21.57 14:43.32 14:13.94
65.106.100.82.71.123.Jacobson-S, Finn Papish, Thomas Fields, Spencer Rivas, Christopher Peet, Graham Davis, Jacob JR-3 SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1SUNY GeneseoMaristHofstraMaristSUNY GeneseoBates14:54.43 14:54.02 14:55.45 15:22.69 14:50.49 15:23.97
21.77.70.83.107.116.Atkinson, Colton Geithner, Peter Beauvais, Samuel Gallant, Andre Atkinson, Colton Grossman, Riley  SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1 YaleRPIHartBeat TCCoast GuardHaverfordSUNY Geneseo15:32.46 14:13.60 DNF 15:23.44 15:13.62 15:42.84
71.122.21.84.12.4.Rautter, Michael Allen, Christopher Grossman, Riley Rossi, TimMadden, Conor Mears, DonovanSO-2SR-4  SO-2JR-3GMAARITRPIBrooklyn Track ClubRPIBattle Road TC15:28.38 14:59.15 14:08.78 15:23.82 14:36.45 14:57.84
124.50.80.85.117.42.O'Connor, Teage!Berlin, Ryan Lanza, Ben Davis, Jacob Gearinger, Dylan Powell, Harry JR-3SR-4 SO-2SR-4 SUNY GeneseoCoast GuardGBTCRPINew York Athletic ClubBattle Road TC13:51.87 14:54.20 15:46.51 15:23.97 14:34.92 14:34.92
115.80.15.86.22.92.Freudenthal, Adam Rivas, Christopher Pattinelli, Evan Hearn, Adam Chorney, Matt Fiumefreddo, StevenJuniorSO-2 SR-4SO-2JR-3SUNY GeneseoUNAT-ConnecticutJackson HoleRhodesWidenerRhodes15:07.12 15:20.16 15:13.46 15:24.22 15:36.88 15:20.23
41.2.125.87.115.67.Holm Jensen, KristianGallant, Andre Harrsen, AntonAtkinson, Colton Randall, William Voorhees, SimonSO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4JuniorJR-3SUNY GeneseoPhiladelphia Runner TrackSUNY GeneseoCoast GuardHofstraRPI14:44.81 14:54.51 15:38.82 15:24.76 14:36.08 15:52.84
17.51.60.88.98.105.Mish, BradSayre, Matthew Gardner, Charlie Sutton, Lucas Smith, ColinMah, Andrew SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3SeniorSR-4RITGBTCRPISUNY GeneseoBattle Road TCHOKA ONE ONE14:50.49 14:50.74 15:19.49 15:25.06 15:15.22 15:27.63
90.2.102.89.17.6.Sava, John Randall, William Fiumefreddo, StevenCortez, Adam Szabo, Owen McLarnon, Jack JR-3  SO-2 JuniorSherbrookeEasternCoast GuardSE LouisianaUnattachedMIT15:23.44 15:28.38 14:58.61 15:26.10 14:57.84 14:41.84
46.52.87.90.104.123.Jacobson-S, Finn LaCourt, Erik Voehler, Dominic Berlin, Ryan Voehler, Dominic McGlumphy, Jacob SO-2SeniorJR-3JR-3SO-2 Western Mass Distance ProBattle Road TCYaleRPITempleSaint-Laurent Select15:54.05 15:48.86 14:56.33 15:26.25 15:54.82 14:50.18
122.120.37.91. 51.Thomas, Greg Beauvais, Samuel Mah, Andrew Hunter, Jack Holm Jensen, KristianFeigel, Evan JR-3SR-4 SO-2SO-2SR-4Philadelphia Runner TrackHofstraAlbanyHaverfordWidenerCoast Guard14:08.78 15:28.38 14:58.92 15:27.44 15:26.10 14:17.95
60.100.90.92.77.19.Montclair, SamDavis, Cameron Carbone, Justin Grossman, Riley Fields, Spencer Brackman, Kyle FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoRPIRPISUNY GeneseoJackson HoleCoast Guard15:24.76 14:36.08 14:21.70 15:27.48 15:11.05 15:22.69
63.106.4.93.37.111.Rautter, Michael O'Connor, Teage!Madden, Conor Buckley, Peter Domanico, Joe Sutton, Lucas SO-2 SR-4FR-1  Roberts WesleyanYaleGMAAHaverfordGMEEastern14:57.79 15:32.46 14:45.49 15:27.52 15:34.61 15:20.23
 53.89.94.13.53.Kazanjian , Matthew Grudev, Nicholas Atkinson, Colton Jacobson-S, Finn Yerow, Abshir Smith, ColinJR-3SO-2 SO-2JuniorSR-4HaverfordTracksmith Hare ACPhiladelphia Runner TrackMITMaineQuinnipiac15:27.63 14:44.06 15:23.44 15:27.63 15:12.37 15:41.40
22.6.97.95.42.12.Grudev, Nicholas Fitzgerald, AlexKiernan, Michael Farnham, Bradley Herlihy, Ryan Berlin, Ryan   FR-1SO-2  RITMITPhiladelphia Runner TrackSUNY GeneseoBinghamtonRPI15:03.47 14:58.46 14:39.65 15:27.72 13:48.63 14:56.33
49.47.66.96.110.14.Feigel, Evan Nick, Golbiowski Grossman, Riley Beasor, Colin Kiernan, Michael Lomogda, Jonathan JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4RPISyracuseSherbrookeSUNY GeneseoYaleSUNY Geneseo15:24.22 15:38.54 14:34.92 15:28.21 13:48.63 15:08.51
104.2.126.97.87.76.Mah, Andrew Feigel, Evan Francia, Peter Henry, Bryton Atkinson, Colton Randall, William SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2Coast GuardMaineHaverfordEasternNorth CarolinaHaverford16:11.10 15:26.25 14:30.66 15:28.38 15:24.76 15:32.46
65.35.114.98.116.29.Mah, Andrew Welch, Sean Hutchings, Daryn Smith, ColinLaCourt, Erik Welch, Sean JR-3FR-1   SR-4MansfieldHoughtonHaverfordRPI AlumniRPISUNY Delhi13:51.87 14:42.94 15:03.83 15:28.56 14:40.00 14:41.90
44.112.106.99.50.24.Cortez, Adam Lanza, Ben Gronostaj, Kyle Davis, Cameron Rust, Bart Watt, David SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-14JuniorOn + Zap EndurenceHartBeat TCRPISUNY GeneseoUMass AmherstYale14:38.10 14:39.65 14:33.81 15:30.18 15:14.71 15:27.44
43.104.90.100.52.79.Perry, Patrick tran, doan Silas, Matthew Deuschle, Tyler LaCourt, Erik Tringali, Christopher SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1MerrimackBatesHofstraHoughtonUnattachedSUNY Geneseo15:13.62 15:50.86 DNF 15:30.54 16:27.84 14:42.94
24.19.79.101.54.47.Randall, William Mears, DonovanMcGlumphy, Jacob Papish, Thomas Amabile, Quincy Nick, Golbiowski JR-3JR-3 SR-47SR-4TempleNorth CarolinaRPI AlumniRITBattle Road TCEastern14:21.70 15:27.44 15:24.76 15:31.57 14:36.08 15:09.53
42.92.37.102. 11.Tringali, Christopher Lange, Jake Fields, Spencer Fiumefreddo, StevenDerrick, Josh LaMarre, Robert SO-2JR-3  SR-4UMass AmherstSUNY DelhiMITHofstraRPIBates15:54.05 14:27.10 15:32.46 15:32.46 15:39.77 15:09.38
20.96.59.103.42.119.Ramdeo, ShaneDavis, Cameron Brown, Jeremy Knoedler, Alexander Morse, Sam Fiumefreddo, StevenSO-2JuniorJR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SUNY GeneseoHoughtonBAAMITHartBeat TCNortheastern14:34.92 14:40.00 15:19.31 15:34.61 15:27.72 14:41.90
76.36.122.104.90.46.Berlin, Ryan Gearinger, Dylan Gennaro, PaulO'Brien-Curcie, Eddie Grossman, Riley Grudev, Nicholas SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2SeniorJR-3North CarolinaRPIRoberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoRPI AlumniRPI15:28.56 14:21.70 15:23.97 15:36.88 15:15.22 15:13.46
78.48.103.105.28.38.McLarnon, Jack Doyle, Matthew Smith, ColinDoyle, Matthew Pattinelli, Evan Fields, Spencer SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2MITMerrimackSienaCoast GuardBrooklyn Track ClubHaverford14:43.32 14:54.51 14:44.12 15:38.26 15:25.06 15:48.86
81.119.47.106.113.63.Lapsansky, KevinGardner, Charlie Lanza, Ben Watt, David Derrick, Josh Hearn, Adam SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3 SO-2Coast GuardSienaYaleHaverfordRITPhiladelphia Runner Track14:51.06 14:27.10 14:13.60 15:38.54 14:38.10 DNF
73. 111.107.77.25.Beauvais, Samuel Ibironke, TosinRossi, TimKearney, Alex Brovender, Alex Livolsi, Franklin SO-2JuniorJR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4Coast GuardSpringfieldUMass LowellCoast GuardSpringfieldTemple15:14.98 14:42.94 15:10.75 15:38.82 14:44.81 15:12.37
4.68.125.108.80.60.Sutton-Rabbit, KieranTurner, Austin Tringali, Christopher Lanza, Ben Nogueira, Pelle O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie SO-2 JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4DartmouthSE LouisianaBAAQuinnipiacSUNY GeneseoHaverford14:50.18 14:17.95 14:50.74 15:39.17 16:12.76 14:13.60
110.27. 109. 86.Carbone, Justin Kiernan, Michael Nogueira, Pelle Pattinelli, Evan Lomogda, Jonathan Welch, Sean SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3 RPIMITWilliamsYaleHOKA ONE ONEHoly Cross15:32.46 14:58.61 14:57.79 15:39.76 15:39.77 15:10.75
113.36.16.110.23.20.Madden, Conor Brovender, Alex McCalpin, Sam McGlumphy, Jacob Cortez, Adam Trudeau Perron, Marc-AndréSO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SeniorFR-1SyracuseEasternSaint-Laurent SelectCoast GuardSherbrookeBAA15:07.12 14:58.92 14:54.43 15:39.77 14:13.60 15:15.22
5.97.21.111.105.8.Atkinson, Colton Jaques, Henry tran, doan Crowley, Brian Rivas, Christopher McGlumphy, Jacob JR-3SeniorSO-2 SeniorJuniorBatesMITCoast GuardBattle Road TCBatesGBTC15:10.32 14:22.93 15:20.23 15:40.85 14:36.08 15:23.97
8.3.118.112.10.110.Buckley, Peter Cortez, Adam Pattinelli, Evan Szabo, Owen Herlihy, Ryan Trudeau Perron, Marc-AndréSO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SeniorJR-3Coast GuardSienaMITRPIHaverfordOn + Zap Endurence15:05.42 14:50.74 15:34.61 15:41.40 14:54.37 14:54.37
43.78.113.113.12.60.Deuschle, Tyler Rossi, TimIzewski, JoshSilas, Matthew Reznik, Nicholas Smith, ColinJR-3SO-2 SR-4FR-1FR-1MITSUNY GeneseoBAAHoly CrossNorth CarolinaBinghamton13:48.17 15:23.97 15:27.48 15:42.84 14:57.79 15:27.63
110.19.52.114.18.13.Henry, Bryton Berlin, Ryan Reznik, Nicholas Turner, Austin Andrews, Tyler Hutchings, Daryn SR-4JR-3JuniorSR-4SR-4 Saint-Laurent SelectUNAT-ConnecticutRPIRPISherbrookeSUNY Delhi15:28.21 14:58.87 15:47.27 15:43.01 15:22.69 15:28.38
57.19.100.115.5.92.Cortez, Adam Harrsen, AntonHarrsen, AntonLaMarre, RobertNoyes, Jeffrey Sims, Christopher JR-3SO-2SR-4 SO-2JR-3HaverfordYaleSUNY GeneseoGBTCCoast GuardTracksmith Hare AC15:40.85 15:08.35 14:38.10 15:46.51 15:09.69 14:54.51
57.75.75.116.61.107.LaCourt, Erik Gennaro, PaulMcLarnon, Jack Reznik, Nicholas Lapsansky, KevinAngelo, Chris JR-3 FR-1SO-2FR-1GBTCEasternWidenerBatesEasternHoly Cross15:56.29 14:33.81 14:59.15 15:47.27 15:39.77 15:27.48
53.24.56.117.124.54.Hunter, Jack Cortez, Adam Reznik, Nicholas Timmons, Ben Fitzgerald, AlexSayre, Matthew FR-1SO-2 FR-1FR-1SR-4SpringfieldYaleHaverfordSUNY GeneseoTempleSUNY Delhi15:38.26 15:08.35 14:54.02 15:48.86 14:56.62 14:21.70
102.106.12.118.71.108.Fields, Spencer McCalpin, Sam Jaques, Henry McCalpin, Sam Watt, David Fields, Spencer  SR-4 JR-3SO-2SO-2GBTCMerrimackTempleHaverfordHaverfordSUNY Geneseo15:15.22 15:43.01 15:23.97 15:50.86 15:38.26 14:34.92
17.13.6.119.46.70.Pattinelli, Evan Randall, William Markovina, Paul Brovender, Alex Turner, Austin Kazanjian , Matthew SR-4 SO-2SO-2  RhodesMITYaleBatesSyracuseRPI Alumni15:26.25 15:27.52 15:08.35 15:52.84 14:33.81 15:52.84
112.41.88.120.9.56.Amabile, Quincy Shaffer, Justin McCalpin, Sam Sava, John Andrews, Tyler Atherton, Evan  SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2TempleRPISherbrookeMerrimackSUNY DelhiRPI15:31.57 15:42.84 14:43.32 15:54.05 15:26.25 14:34.18
86.64.9.121.79. Knoedler, Alexander Smith, ColinSayre, Matthew McLarnon, Jack Aouani, Iliass LaCourt, Erik SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3On + ZAP EnduranceSUNY GeneseoHaverfordBatesTempleYale14:13.94 15:09.53 15:50.86 15:54.82 15:27.52 15:30.54
103.20.18.122.74.96.Davis, Cameron Davis, Cameron Fields, Spencer Deloff, Kenny Mish, BradDavis, Jacob  JR-3 SO-2SO-2SO-2Battle Road TCSUNY GeneseoQuinnipiacEasternHaverfordHaverford15:05.42 15:26.25 15:23.44 15:56.29 14:58.46 15:14.71
35.59.118.123.82.110.Davis, Jacob Trudeau Perron, Marc-AndréMcGlumphy, Jacob Hasselquist, Gunnar Gennaro, PaulGeithner, Peter SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2 New York Athletic ClubRPIBAAMerrimackCoast GuardSE Louisiana15:54.05 15:03.83 14:16.08 15:56.42 14:58.92 15:23.44
4.39.44.124.106.114.Watt, David Famiglietti, Michael Nick, Golbiowski Tringali, Christopher Fitzgerald, AlexNogueira, Pelle JR-3SeniorFR-1JR-3SR-4 HOKA ONE ONERoberts WesleyanTracksmith Hare ACSpringfieldHartBeat TCGME15:09.38 14:44.12 14:44.81 16:11.10 15:24.22 15:23.44
107.69.91.125.118.60.Peet, Graham Sayre, Matthew LaCourt, Erik Ramdeo, ShaneKingstedt, Otto Grudev, Nicholas Senior Senior  SO-2YaleRPISpringfieldTempleQuinnipiacAlbany15:48.86 15:21.57 14:41.90 16:12.76 13:48.17 15:39.17
14.22.91.126.21.19.Reznik, Nicholas Pattinelli, Evan Lapsansky, KevinNoyes, Jeffrey Yerow, Abshir Gallant, Andre SR-4SR-4SR-44SR-4 Coast GuardTempleMerrimackGBTCBattle Road TCYale15:28.38 15:34.61 15:28.38 16:27.84 15:15.22 14:44.06
103.6.104. 56.58.Brown, Cade LaCourt, Erik Brown, Cade tran, doan Timmons, Ben Willingham, Aaron SR-4SO-2 JuniorJR-3SR-4SpringfieldSUNY GeneseoRITUnattachedNortheasternUnattached14:44.81 14:59.23 14:54.20 DNF 15:08.51 13:48.17
18.6.20. 94.70.Gardner, Charlie Carbone, Justin Grudev, Nicholas Sutton-Rabbit, KieranBrackman, Kyle Hunter, Jack SO-2SO-2  JR-3 EasternCoast GuardRITUnattachedHaverfordNorth Carolina16:11.10 14:54.20 15:31.57 DNF 14:59.15 15:52.84
29.102.48. 69.102.Murray, Brendan McGlumphy, Jacob Sutton-Rabbit, KieranKloman, Jake Buckley, Peter Francia, Peter SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4 MansfieldYaleHaverfordRPINorth CarolinaRPI14:54.02 15:27.52 14:54.02 DNF 15:38.82 15:27.63
13.119.55. 9.95.Kiernan, Michael Pattinelli, Evan Doyle, Matthew Ibironke, TosinDavis, Jacob Gennaro, PaulSO-2SO-24 SR-4SO-2SUNY GeneseoRITMaineHofstraSUNY DelhiMIT15:50.86 15:14.71 14:42.94 DNF 15:36.88 14:58.87
5000 M Run Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.5.6.31.1.9.Kushen, Alexander Brackman, Kyle Andrews, Tyler Thornton, Matt Stilin, JoeAouani, Iliass SR-4JR-3SR-4Senior SR-4On + Zap EndurenceTracksmith Hare ACDartmouthAlbanyOn + Zap EndurenceAlbany14:17.95 13:48.17 14:27.10 14:50.74 13:48.17 14:13.94
2.12.7.7.2.42.Kushen, Alexander Trudeau Perron, Marc-AndréStilin, JoeTrudeau Perron, Marc-AndréIzewski, JoshStilin, JoeSeniorSR-4SR-4Junior SeniorDartmouthTracksmith Hare ACAlbanyTracksmith Hare ACOn + ZAP EnduranceOn + Zap Endurence14:17.84 14:45.49 14:13.94 14:54.51 13:48.63 14:08.78
1.13.2.10.3.36.Willingham, Aaron Kushen, Alexander Thornton, Matt Nick, Golbiowski Aouani, Iliass Freudenthal, Adam SR-4  SeniorSR-4SeniorRPIOn + ZAP EnduranceTracksmith Hare ACMaineSyracuseAlbany14:13.60 14:17.84 13:48.17 13:48.63 13:51.87 14:08.78
9.11.4.42.4.1.Stilin, JoeGronostaj, Kyle Willingham, Aaron Willingham, Aaron Gronostaj, Kyle Sutton-Rabbit, Kieran SeniorSR-4 SR-4 North CarolinaNorth CarolinaTracksmith Hare ACTracksmith Hare ACAlbanySyracuse13:48.17 14:16.53 14:22.93 DNF 14:08.78 14:45.49
1.42.9.5.5.9.Thornton, Matt O'Connor, Grant Willingham, Aaron Brackman, Kyle Gearinger, Dylan Stilin, JoeSR-4 SR-4SR-4Senior Saint-Laurent SelectOn + Zap EndurenceMaineUnattachedPhiladelphia Runner TrackNorth Carolina13:51.87 14:13.94 14:54.51 13:51.87 14:13.60 14:27.10
11.31.9.3.6.11.Freudenthal, Adam Freudenthal, Adam Izewski, JoshSutton-Rabbit, KieranBrackman, Kyle Gearinger, Dylan   JuniorJuniorJuniorSR-4North CarolinaNorth CarolinaPhiladelphia Runner TrackPhiladelphia Runner TrackUNAT-ConnecticutNorth Carolina14:54.51 14:54.51 14:16.08 14:22.93 14:13.94 14:27.10
3.6.4.5.7.3.Thornton, Matt Kushen, Alexander Stilin, JoeO'Connor, Grant Melly, DavidIzewski, JoshSR-4 SeniorSR-4 SeniorMaineRPIRPIDartmouthTracksmith Hare ACRPI14:13.94 14:50.74 13:51.87 14:45.49 14:16.08 14:27.10
36.9.2.12.8.7.Gearinger, Dylan Aouani, Iliass Gronostaj, Kyle Stilin, JoeKushen, Alexander Willingham, Aaron JR-3SO-2JR-3SeniorSR-4 AlbanyNorth CarolinaDartmouthAlbanyDartmouthPhiladelphia Runner Track14:17.95 14:21.70 14:50.74 14:21.70 14:16.53 13:48.63
42.11.1.7.9.31.Freudenthal, Adam Brackman, Kyle Sutton-Rabbit, KieranTrudeau Perron, Marc-AndréO'Connor, Grant Freudenthal, Adam SR-4 SR-4SR-4SR-4SeniorRPISyracuseUNAT-ConnecticutAlbanyRPINorth Carolina13:48.17 13:48.63 DNF 14:08.78 14:17.84 14:16.53
3.8.10.11.10. Willingham, Aaron Gearinger, Dylan Aouani, Iliass Freudenthal, Adam Nick, Golbiowski O'Connor, Grant SeniorSR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SyracuseNorth CarolinaNorth CarolinaTracksmith Hare ACNorth CarolinaDartmouth14:17.84 14:13.60 13:51.87 14:27.10 14:17.95 14:16.53
12.31.31.2.11.31.Brackman, Kyle Sutton-Rabbit, KieranGronostaj, Kyle Kushen, Alexander Thornton, Matt Stilin, Joe SR-4  JR-3 On + Zap EndurenceUNAT-ConnecticutOn + ZAP EnduranceOn + ZAP EnduranceNorth CarolinaRPI14:13.60 14:22.93 14:13.60 14:45.49 14:21.70 14:22.93
12.42.9.12.12.12.Trudeau Perron, Marc-AndréNick, Golbiowski Brown, Jeremy Melly, DavidAndrews, Tyler Stilin, Joe SR-4JR-3SR-4SeniorJuniorTracksmith Hare ACMaineTracksmith Hare ACTracksmith Hare ACHOKA ONE ONETracksmith Hare AC14:27.10 14:45.49 13:48.17 14:13.94 14:22.93 13:48.63
11.5.2. 13.11.Kushen, Alexander Gronostaj, Kyle Nick, Golbiowski Gearinger, Dylan Brown, Jeremy Gearinger, Dylan SO-2 Senior SO-2SR-4Tracksmith Hare ACHOKA ONE ONEMaineNorth CarolinaNorth CarolinaNorth Carolina14:08.78 14:16.53 14:16.08 14:13.94 14:27.10 14:13.94
8.11.9.11.31.2.Kushen, Alexander Sutton-Rabbit, KieranTrudeau Perron, Marc-AndréGearinger, Dylan Trudeau Perron, Marc-AndréGearinger, Dylan   SR-4SO-2  HOKA ONE ONEOn + Zap EndurenceOn + ZAP EnduranceMaineSaint-Laurent SelectUnattached14:54.51 13:51.87 DNF DNF 14:45.49 14:13.94
11. 6.11.36.12.Gearinger, Dylan Gronostaj, Kyle Brown, Jeremy Brown, Jeremy Freudenthal, Adam Trudeau Perron, Marc-AndréSeniorJuniorSR-4 SeniorSeniorRPINorth CarolinaTracksmith Hare ACNorth CarolinaTracksmith Hare ACUnattached14:16.08 13:48.17 14:50.74 14:27.10 14:50.74 14:16.08
13.7.10.3.42.36.Izewski, JoshWillingham, Aaron Gearinger, Dylan Freudenthal, Adam Willingham, Aaron Gearinger, Dylan JuniorSO-2 SR-4SR-4 UNAT-ConnecticutHOKA ONE ONERPIUnattachedMaineAlbany14:17.95 DNF 14:13.94 14:13.94 14:54.51 13:48.17
36.4.6.6. 2.Kushen, Alexander Brown, Jeremy Kushen, Alexander Gearinger, Dylan Sutton-Rabbit, KieranKushen, Alexander SR-4  Junior SR-4Saint-Laurent SelectAlbanyDartmouthAlbanyUnattachedOn + Zap Endurence14:21.70 14:21.70 14:21.70 14:13.94 DNF 14:13.94
5000 M Run Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
14.35.30.Holm Jensen, KristianLomogda, Jonathan Famiglietti, Michael  FR-1 TempleYaleUMass Amherst14:30.66 14:44.12 14:36.45
15.15.29.Murray, Brendan Powell, Harry Powell, Harry FR-1 FR-1YaleBAARhodes14:33.81 14:49.12 15:13.46
18.30.32.Stafford, Christian Fields, Spencer Brown, Cade SR-4Senior NortheasternTempleHartBeat TC14:36.08 14:33.81 15:05.13
19.47.30.Livolsi, Franklin Murray, Brendan Mah, Andrew JR-3  WidenerTempleTemple14:36.45 14:46.41 14:36.45
20.18.52.Harrsen, AntonMontclair, SamHarrsen, Anton   TempleJackson HoleYale14:38.10 14:42.94 14:30.66
21.41.14.Larouche, AnthonyLivolsi, Franklin Harrsen, Anton  SO-2CAULSE LouisianaYale14:38.92 15:13.46 15:05.13
25.59.59.Powell, Harry Montclair, SamHerlihy, Ryan SeniorJR-3SeniorTempleSyracuse Track ClubYale14:41.90 14:44.12 14:38.92
26.59.54.Peet, Graham Lomogda, Jonathan Fitzgerald, AlexSR-4SeniorSR-4HaverfordTempleBAA14:42.94 14:44.81 14:36.45
27.47.27.Morse, SamMurray, Brendan Brown, Cade    Syracuse Track ClubBAATemple14:43.32 14:38.92 15:03.47
29.29.47.Montclair, SamBrown, Cade Perry, Patrick  FR-1FR-1HartBeat TCSyracuse Track ClubBAA14:44.12 14:36.08 14:49.12
30.89.47.Gardner, Charlie Gardner, Charlie Famiglietti, Michael SO-2  YaleSE LouisianaHartBeat TC14:44.81 14:38.10 14:38.92
32.72.25.Brown, Cade Larouche, AnthonyChorney, Matt FR-1SR-4SR-4YaleHartBeat TCUMass Amherst14:46.41 14:43.32 14:54.43
33.35.26.Lomogda, Jonathan Cortez, Adam Montclair, SamJR-3SeniorSeniorYaleHaverfordMIT14:49.12 14:59.23 14:38.10
35.33.27.Famiglietti, Michael Herlihy, Ryan Lomogda, Jonathan SR-4SR-4 UMass AmherstBAATemple14:50.49 14:46.41 14:41.90
41.18.41.Perry, Patrick Powell, Harry Lapsansky, KevinSO-2SR-4SR-4YaleHaverfordHaverford14:54.43 14:43.32 14:44.12
47.21.15.Mah, Andrew Peet, Graham Fitzgerald, AlexFR-1SR-4SO-2MITCAULTemple14:57.79 14:57.79 14:58.92
50.29.47.Fitzgerald, AlexStafford, Christian Fields, Spencer   SO-2BAAJackson HoleHaverford14:58.61 14:30.66 14:58.92
52.57.15.Fields, Spencer Mah, Andrew Herlihy, Ryan SR-4SO-2 RhodesTempleWidener14:58.92 14:44.81 14:50.49
54.54.41.Lapsansky, KevinPowell, Harry Peet, Graham    TempleHartBeat TCSE Louisiana14:59.23 14:58.92 14:30.66
57.30.25.Chorney, Matt Lapsansky, KevinHarrsen, AntonSeniorFR-1 Jackson HoleTempleTemple15:03.47 14:38.92 15:13.46
59.41.54.Herlihy, Ryan Fields, Spencer Mah, Andrew SR-4FR-1SO-2HaverfordYaleSE Louisiana15:05.13 14:58.61 14:49.12
72.21.27.Allen, Christopher Murray, Brendan Lapsansky, Kevin  SR-4BAAUMass AmherstTemple15:13.46 14:42.94 14:58.61
89.52.18.Cortez, Adam Stafford, Christian Murray, Brendan SO-2SR-4 SE LouisianaHaverfordHaverford15:26.10 14:44.81 14:58.92
5000 M Run Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
16.53.55.53.Jaques, Henry O'Connor, Teage!Domanico, Joe Hutchings, Daryn SO-2 JuniorSR-4RPIMansfieldRITSiena14:34.18 15:09.69 14:54.20 14:54.20
17.39.51.34.Mish, BradSeiger, ZachHutchings, Daryn Kingstedt, Otto   SO-2SR-4BAAYaleQuinnipiacWidener14:34.92 14:57.84 DNF DNF
22.24.22. Feigel, Evan Gennaro, PaulKingstedt, Otto Jaques, Henry SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4RITSienaMansfieldTemple14:39.65 14:34.92 14:50.18 14:54.02
23.23.22.66.Kazanjian , Matthew Jaques, Henry Jaques, Henry Francia, Peter JR-3SR-4FR-1 WidenerEasternMansfieldGMAA14:40.00 14:54.20 14:50.18 14:39.65
24.16.34.28.Geithner, Peter Clifford, Ryan Francia, Peter Gennaro, Paul7 SO-2SR-4New York Athletic ClubMansfieldRPIRoberts Wesleyan14:41.84 15:02.94 14:58.46 15:09.69
28.24.37.24.Francia, Peter Pattinelli, Evan Sims, Christopher Gennaro, PaulJuniorFR-1 JR-3Western Mass Distance ProWestern Mass Distance ProUMass LowellQuinnipiac14:44.06 14:41.84 14:58.87 DNF
34. 55.55.Kingstedt, Otto Kingstedt, Otto Thomas, Greg O'Connor, Teage!SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2RITRoberts WesleyanYaleNew York Athletic Club14:50.18 14:58.46 14:54.37 15:02.34
37.66.48.44.Carbone, Justin Jaques, Henry Seiger, ZachMears, DonovanSO-2 SR-4SR-4UMass LowellRoberts WesleyanSienaRoberts Wesleyan14:51.06 14:55.45 14:40.00 14:55.45
38.55.49.46.Sims, Christopher Pattinelli, Evan Jaques, Henry Kingstedt, Otto SO-2SR-4SO-2 Roberts WesleyanWidenerEasternQuinnipiac14:54.02 14:50.18 14:58.46 14:59.15
39.43.55.17.Domanico, Joe Domanico, Joe Gennaro, PaulNapora, Danny JR-3SO-2JuniorSR-4RPIRPITempleMohegan Striders14:54.20 14:41.84 14:58.46 14:44.06
40. 37.43.Seiger, ZachFeigel, Evan Mears, DonovanCarbone, Justin   SO-2JuniorTempleRITRoberts WesleyanRPI14:54.37 14:54.59 14:44.06 14:41.84
43.17.28.49.O'Connor, Teage!O'Connor, Teage!Kiernan, Michael Kloman, Jake  SR-4 JuniorGMAAEasternRPIRIT14:54.59 14:34.18 15:39.76 DNF
44.44.56.24.Rautter, Michael Napora, Danny Carbone, Justin Carbone, Justin JR-3SR-47SR-4SienaTempleBAASiena14:55.45 15:02.94 14:58.46 14:56.62
46.17.53. Mears, DonovanMears, DonovanGennaro, PaulKiernan, Michael  JR-3 SR-4TempleRPITempleRoberts Wesleyan14:56.62 14:50.18 14:55.45 15:02.34
48.34.66.46.Gennaro, PaulGennaro, PaulKingstedt, Otto Rautter, Michael  SO-2JR-3SR-4Mohegan StridersRPIYaleSiena14:57.84 15:09.69 14:34.18 14:54.02
49.43.56.53.Clifford, Ryan O'Connor, Teage!Thomas, Greg Rautter, Michael SR-4JuniorJR-3 MansfieldMansfieldRoberts WesleyanRIT14:58.46 15:09.69 14:57.84 14:54.59
51.38. 17.LaCourt, Erik Mears, DonovanClifford, Ryan Pattinelli, Evan SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1RPITempleRPIWestern Mass Distance Pro14:58.87 14:55.45 14:55.45 14:54.20
53.24.38.55.Napora, Danny Francia, Peter Hutchings, Daryn Hutchings, Daryn JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3RPITempleMohegan StridersRIT14:59.15 DNF 15:39.76 14:58.46
55.49.34.28.Kiernan, Michael O'Connor, Teage!Carbone, Justin Jaques, Henry JR-3JR-37 QuinnipiacRPINew York Athletic ClubRPI15:02.34 15:39.76 14:58.46 14:54.02
56.28.66.40.Thomas, Greg Carbone, Justin Seiger, ZachPattinelli, Evan SR-4 SO-27EasternRPIRPIRPI15:02.94 14:57.84 15:02.94 14:57.84
66.22.46.22.Hutchings, Daryn Kloman, Jake Seiger, ZachFrancia, Peter SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2BinghamtonSienaTempleRPI15:09.69 14:54.37 15:02.34 14:41.84
109.28.22.40.Pattinelli, Evan Seiger, ZachMears, DonovanKingstedt, Otto FR-1JR-3 SO-2YaleQuinnipiacRoberts WesleyanRIT15:39.76 15:02.34 14:54.20 14:58.87
 38.39.43.Kloman, Jake Pattinelli, Evan Mears, DonovanMears, DonovanJR-3JR-3  RPIRITSienaWestern Mass Distance ProDNF 14:58.46 DNF 14:34.92
5000 M Run Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
45.82.94.64.Randall, William Levine, Justin Shaffer, Justin Grudev, Nicholas SR-4SR-4 SO-2SienaUnattachedSienaMansfield14:56.33 15:10.44 15:10.75 15:15.22
58.98.74.94.Angelo, ChrisSmith, ColinAngelo, ChrisAmabile, Quincy  SR-4JR-3SR-4HartBeat TCHartBeat TCPhiladelphia Runner TrackMIT15:03.83 15:27.63 15:19.49 15:50.86
60.45.74.61.Lange, Jake Knoedler, Alexander Rust, Bart LaCroix, WillSO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3WilliamsMaristGMEMarist15:05.42 15:07.12 15:10.44 15:08.35
61.118.73.74.Arnecke, Nicholas Jacobson-S, Finn Levine, Justin Lange, Jake SR-4JR-3 JR-3SUNY DelhiBatesRhodesBates15:07.12 15:03.83 15:14.71 15:50.86
62.75.70.60.Welch, Sean Amabile, Quincy Rust, Bart Rivas, Christopher SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SUNY GeneseoMaristPhiladelphia Runner TrackBates15:08.35 15:11.05 15:28.56 15:10.32
63.118.61.94.LaCroix, WillSayre, Matthew Nogueira, Pelle Grudev, Nicholas  SO-2SeniorSO-2UnattachedMITHartBeat TCHaverford15:08.51 15:09.38 15:50.86 15:05.42
64.63.118.68.Derrick, Josh Voehler, Dominic Knoedler, Alexander Capobianco, Johnny JR-3SR-4 SR-4MITRPI AlumniMITHaverford15:09.38 15:13.62 15:19.49 15:05.42
65.69.103.65.Amabile, Quincy Amabile, Quincy Capobianco, Johnny Nogueira, Pelle SO-2SO-2SeniorJR-3MansfieldBatesMaristSUNY Geneseo15:09.53 15:03.83 15:07.12 15:14.98
67.76.103.70.Sayre, Matthew Welch, Sean Smith, ColinRust, Bart SO-2 JR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoGMERoberts WesleyanBates15:10.32 15:07.12 15:27.63 15:14.98
68.76.69.69.Levine, Justin Derrick, Josh LaCroix, WillDerrick, Josh JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4BatesMITBatesTCNJ15:10.44 15:09.38 14:56.33 15:03.83
69.82.94.63.Voehler, Dominic Grudev, Nicholas LaCroix, WillCapobianco, Johnny SR-4JR-3JR-3 RhodesSUNY GeneseoMansfieldHaverford15:10.75 15:50.86 15:09.53 15:03.83
70.67.62.75.Shaffer, Justin Amabile, Quincy Voorhees, SimonSayre, Matthew SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2Roberts WesleyanMITBatesMIT15:11.05 15:03.83 15:28.56 15:13.62
73.69.45.60.Rust, Bart Voorhees, SimonGrudev, Nicholas McCalpin, Sam FR-1FR-1SR-4 BatesRPI AlumniRPI AlumniSUNY Geneseo15:13.62 15:10.32 15:10.32 15:34.61
74.45.65.60.Capobianco, Johnny Grudev, Nicholas Levine, Justin Voorhees, SimonJR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4RPISUNY GeneseoUnattachedMIT15:14.71 15:14.71 15:13.62 15:50.86
75.70.68.73.Voorhees, SimonVoehler, Dominic McCalpin, Sam Rivas, Christopher  JR-3 JR-3Philadelphia Runner TrackPhiladelphia Runner TrackRoberts WesleyanBates15:14.98 15:13.62 15:09.38 15:11.05
76.69.60.75.Nogueira, Pelle LaCroix, WillWelch, Sean Angelo, ChrisSO-2SO-2 SR-4TCNJRhodesMITHartBeat TC15:15.22 15:50.86 15:08.35 15:08.35
78.68.94.82.Grudev, Nicholas Jacobson-S, Finn Angelo, ChrisJacobson-S, Finn SeniorSR-4SR-4JR-3GMEMITMITRPI Alumni15:19.49 15:22.69 15:27.63 15:14.98
82.63.65.103.Rivas, Christopher Shaffer, Justin Smith, ColinLaCroix, WillJR-3SR-4SR-4 MaristSienaRhodesTCNJ15:22.69 15:13.62 15:10.32 15:15.22
94.118.68.118.Jacobson-S, Finn Voehler, Dominic Rust, Bart Rivas, Christopher SO-2 SR-4SR-4MITMITTCNJTCNJ15:27.63 15:10.32 15:10.44 15:03.83
98.74.103.61.Smith, ColinLaCroix, WillDerrick, Josh McCalpin, Sam  SeniorSR-4JR-3RPI AlumniUnattachedRhodesSiena15:28.56 15:14.71 15:10.32 15:08.51
103.67.58.65.Knoedler, Alexander Randall, William Smith, ColinNogueira, Pelle SR-4 JR-3FR-1MITHaverfordRoberts WesleyanMIT15:34.61 15:08.35 15:10.44 15:10.75
118.45.75.68.McCalpin, Sam Amabile, Quincy Knoedler, Alexander Levine, Justin JR-3SO-2SR-4 HaverfordHaverfordBatesRPI15:50.86 15:13.62 15:08.35 15:08.35
5000 M Run Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
93.87.71.77.84.Madden, Conor Noyes, Jeffrey Yerow, Abshir Berlin, Ryan Gallant, Andre SR-4SO-2JR-3 SR-4SherbrookeTempleSUNY DelhiSUNY GeneseoCoast Guard15:23.44 15:27.52 15:12.37 15:12.37 15:20.23
83.71.77.79.84.Rossi, Tim Fiumefreddo, StevenMadden, Conor Lanza, Ben Ibironke, TosinSO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3RPICoast GuardHaverfordHaverfordGBTC15:20.23 16:27.84 15:19.31 15:20.23 15:20.23
 93.79.80.90.Buckley, Peter Ibironke, TosinAtherton, Evan Davis, Jacob Markovina, Paul JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4 Coast GuardHaverfordRPICoast GuardHaverford16:27.84 15:39.17 15:20.16 15:23.97 15:20.23
125.87.80.90.101.Atherton, Evan Gallant, Andre Markovina, Paul Noyes, Jeffrey Lanza, Ben  JR-3 JR-3JR-3GBTCCoast GuardHofstraGBTCTemple15:27.52 16:27.84 15:20.23 15:12.37 15:19.31
84.105.81.105.105.Ibironke, TosinMadden, Conor Beauvais, Samuel Noyes, Jeffrey Gallant, Andre SR-4SR-4SeniorSR-4 SherbrookeSUNY DelhiSherbrookeHofstraSUNY Delhi15:12.37 15:21.57 15:21.57 15:23.82 16:12.76
84. 83. 95.Ramdeo, ShaneYerow, Abshir Gallant, Andre Ibironke, TosinBeauvais, Samuel  SO-2JR-3  HofstraCoast GuardCoast GuardGBTCCoast Guard16:27.84 15:26.25 15:23.44 15:32.46 15:26.25
77.87.84.102.101.Buckley, Peter Davis, Jacob Rossi, TimGallant, Andre Yerow, Abshir JR-3SR-4 FR-1JR-3RPIGBTCBrooklyn Track ClubHofstraQuinnipiac15:39.17 15:31.57 15:23.82 15:23.82 15:27.72
79.83.85.111.71.Madden, Conor Atherton, Evan Davis, Jacob Ramdeo, ShaneAtherton, Evan 4 SO-2  SUNY GeneseoCoast GuardRPIHaverfordRPIDNF 15:23.82 15:23.97 15:31.57 15:39.17
101.90.87.101.90.Papish, Thomas Berlin, Ryan Atkinson, Colton Yerow, Abshir Yerow, Abshir SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3SUNY DelhiSUNY DelhiCoast GuardHofstraCoast Guard15:12.37 DNF 15:24.76 15:32.46 16:12.76
83.79.90.79.102.Beauvais, Samuel Lanza, Ben Berlin, Ryan Buckley, Peter Rossi, TimSO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3 Coast GuardCoast GuardRPIRPIGBTC16:27.84 15:20.16 15:26.25 15:21.57 15:27.72
90.102.92.92.93.Markovina, Paul Ibironke, TosinGrossman, Riley Beauvais, Samuel Berlin, Ryan SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2RPIRPISUNY GeneseoHofstraTemple15:12.37 15:24.76 15:27.48 15:23.97 15:38.26
108.125.93.101.102.Gallant, Andre Noyes, Jeffrey Buckley, Peter Atkinson, Colton Markovina, Paul FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3 Brooklyn Track ClubHaverfordHaverfordRITSUNY Geneseo15:21.57 15:24.76 15:27.52 15:24.76 15:21.57
90.93.95.79.125.Berlin, Ryan Berlin, Ryan Farnham, Bradley Atherton, Evan Papish, Thomas JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SUNY DelhiRPISUNY GeneseoCoast GuardRPI15:31.57 15:24.76 15:27.72 15:12.37 15:23.82
101. 101.92.111.Yerow, Abshir Atkinson, Colton Papish, Thomas Yerow, Abshir Berlin, Ryan SO-2JR-3SR-4 SR-4HaverfordCoast GuardRITSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo15:38.26 15:19.31 15:31.57 15:12.37 15:31.57
84.111.102.71. Grossman, Riley Berlin, Ryan Fiumefreddo, StevenDoyle, Matthew Fiumefreddo, Steven SO-2 JR-34TempleHofstraHofstraSUNY DelhiRIT15:23.44 15:23.82 15:32.46 DNF 15:20.23
105.77.105.90.71.Gallant, Andre Markovina, Paul Doyle, Matthew Crowley, Brian Yerow, Abshir SO-2 SO-2  HofstraHaverfordCoast GuardRPIHofstra15:23.97 DNF 15:38.26 15:26.25 15:32.46
 125.108.81.81.Yerow, Abshir Atkinson, Colton Lanza, Ben Grossman, Riley Ibironke, TosinJR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2Coast GuardCoast GuardQuinnipiacRPIHaverford15:39.17 DNF 15:39.17 15:23.82 15:27.52
105.81.111.83.95.Berlin, Ryan Noyes, Jeffrey Crowley, Brian Buckley, Peter Yerow, Abshir FR-1SO-2 JR-3SO-2SherbrookeGBTCBattle Road TCBrooklyn Track ClubHofstra15:21.57 15:21.57 15:40.85 DNF 16:12.76
102.87.125.105.81.Atherton, Evan Farnham, Bradley Ramdeo, ShaneAtherton, Evan Madden, Conor     FR-1Coast GuardRPITempleRPIBattle Road TC15:24.76 DNF 16:12.76 15:27.72 16:27.84
93. 126.111.83.Ibironke, Tosin Fiumefreddo, StevenNoyes, Jeffrey Beauvais, Samuel Gallant, Andre SO-2 4SR-4SO-2RPISherbrookeGBTCSUNY GeneseoCoast Guard15:40.85 15:20.16 16:27.84 15:39.17 15:32.46
95.108. 81.111.Papish, Thomas Gallant, Andre Ibironke, TosinGrossman, Riley Grossman, Riley FR-1SO-2 FR-1 Battle Road TCBattle Road TCHofstraRPISUNY Geneseo16:12.76 15:20.23 DNF 15:20.16 15:27.48
5000 M Run Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
86.107.Hearn, Adam Deloff, Kenny SR-4 RhodesSUNY Geneseo15:24.22 15:27.44
88. Sutton, Lucas O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie JR-3JR-3SUNY GeneseoHaverford15:25.06 15:56.42
91.116.Hunter, Jack tran, doan SO-2SR-4HaverfordSpringfield15:27.44 DNF
96.115.Beasor, Colin Silas, Matthew SO-2JR-3SUNY GeneseoCoast Guard15:28.21 15:43.01
97.97.Henry, Bryton Sava, John JR-3SR-4EasternEastern15:28.38 15:41.40
99.99.Davis, Cameron Sava, John FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo15:30.18 15:36.88
100. Deuschle, Tyler McLarnon, Jack JR-3SO-2HoughtonEastern15:30.54 15:42.84
104.97.O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie Henry, Bryton SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo15:36.88 15:54.05
106.104.Watt, David Hunter, Jack JR-3FR-1HaverfordBates15:38.54 15:42.84
107.106.Kearney, Alex Tringali, Christopher SR-4FR-1Coast GuardBates15:38.82 15:28.38
110.119.McGlumphy, Jacob Brovender, Alex JR-3SO-2Coast GuardHaverford15:39.77 15:42.84
112. Szabo, Owen Hearn, Adam FR-1SO-2RPIHoly Cross15:41.40 15:30.18
113.100.Silas, Matthew Deloff, Kenny SR-4FR-1Holy CrossHaverford15:42.84 15:48.86
114.115.Turner, Austin tran, doan SR-4JR-3RPICoast Guard15:43.01 15:46.51
115.104.LaMarre, RobertDavis, Cameron  JR-3GBTCHoughton15:46.51 15:39.77
116.104.Reznik, Nicholas Hearn, Adam FR-1FR-1BatesMerrimack15:47.27 15:48.86
117.104.Timmons, Ben Brovender, Alex FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo15:48.86 15:42.84
119.110.Brovender, Alex McGlumphy, Jacob SO-2SR-4BatesHoughton15:52.84 15:47.27
120.96.Sava, John Timmons, Ben SR-4JR-3MerrimackRPI15:54.05 15:36.88
121.120.McLarnon, Jack Henry, Bryton JR-3JR-3BatesEastern15:54.82 15:27.44
122.112.Deloff, Kenny Kearney, Alex SO-2SR-4EasternSUNY Geneseo15:56.29 15:25.06
123.119.Hasselquist, Gunnar tran, doan SO-2SO-2MerrimackRPI15:56.42 15:54.05
124.122.Tringali, Christopher Hearn, Adam JR-3SO-2SpringfieldMerrimack16:11.10 15:38.54
 100.tran, doan LaMarre, RobertJuniorJR-3UnattachedSUNY GeneseoDNF 15:30.18