February 16, 2019
|
Soka University (I) - Aliso Viejo, CA
|
400m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.1.5.9.20.Lewis, Jeremiah Duran, Alec Warner, Gabe Greene, Devin Jeon, Seongug FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1Concordia (Cal.)VanguardVanguardGolden WestConcordia (Cal.)7.4781 56.84 17.97 77.495 27.759
17.2.5.7.16.Reyes, Mihuver Warner, Gabe Cervanka, George Romero, Paul Romero, Paul FreshmanSO-2FreshmanSR-4SO-2VanguardVanguardSokaVanguardSoka7.88 16.873 88.39 78.225 367.254
9.3.2.4.18.Warner, Gabe Baril, Kirk Warner, Gabe Greene, Devin Cupp, Zac FreshmanFreshmanFR-1FR-1SO-2VanguardEast LAVanguardVanguardVanguard307.48 07.0271 7.316 427.4109 17.97
5.4.3.17.11.Rogers, Noah Lewis, Jeremiah Castellanos, Rey Warner, Gabe Somsen, Hunter FR-1SO-2SO-2FreshmanFreshmanVanguardVanguardSokaVanguardVanguard7.88 377.14 7.88 367.254 07.0271
19.5.3.1.13.Sarkodie, Kofi Sarkodie, Kofi Sarkodie, Kofi Jeon, Seongug Cervanka, George FR-1FR-1FreshmanFreshmanFR-1Concordia (Cal.)SokaGolden WestSokaVanguard77.573 707.1822 267.57 337.46 427.4109
6.6.6.16.19.Warner, Gabe Romero, Paul Leon, Ray Osier, Tyler Paul, Dominic FR-1SR-4JR-3SophomoreSophomoreVanguardConcordia (Cal.)Golden WestVanguardSoka77.573 367.254 27.759 78.225 367.254
2.7.5.8.7.Warner, Gabe Rogers, Noah Warner, Gabe Paul, Dominic Paul, Dominic JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1SokaVanguardSokaVanguardVanguard7.316 7.316 17.97 367.254 27.759
7.8.2.16.16.Osier, Tyler Osier, Tyler Rogers, Noah Romero, Paul Cervanka, George SR-4FR-1FR-1FreshmanSR-4SokaVanguardVanguardSokaEast LA267.57 427.4109 27.759 337.46 337.46
4.9.18.8.12.Sarkodie, Kofi Bullock, Donald Leon, Ray Paul, Dominic Somsen, Hunter FreshmanFR-1SO-2SophomoreSophomoreVanguardVanguardConcordia (Cal.)Golden WestGolden West07.0271 337.46 77.495 7.316 88.39
16.10.15.19.8.Bullock, Donald Cupp, Zac Jeon, Seongug Duran, Alec Somsen, Hunter FreshmanFR-1SO-2FreshmanFreshmanGolden WestVanguardVanguardGolden WestSoka56.84 7.4781 77.495 17.97 377.14
7.11.1.13.9.Cervanka, George Reyes, Mihuver Duran, Alec Castellanos, Rey Paul, Dominic SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SophomoreVanguardConcordia (Cal.)VanguardVanguardGolden West17.97 307.48 7.777 58.131 16.873
7.12.18.11.13.Rogers, Noah Chavez, David Shumaker, Jaden Rogers, Noah Somsen, Hunter SO-2SO-2FreshmanFR-1FR-1VanguardVanguardGolden WestVanguardGolden West78.225 77.495 7.4781 77.573 367.254
15.13.9.11.3.Bullock, Donald Somsen, Hunter Chavez, David Romero, Paul Shumaker, Jaden FreshmanSO-2SO-2FreshmanJR-3VanguardSokaGolden WestConcordia (Cal.)Vanguard77.573 77.573 77.573 56.84 7.88
11.14.6.7.5.Osier, Tyler Cervanka, George Paul, Dominic Leon, Ray Lewis, Jeremiah FR-1FreshmanSophomoreFR-1SO-2SokaGolden WestGolden WestConcordia (Cal.)UNAT-Marymount (Ca.)7.316 267.57 307.48 427.4109 16.873
9.15.12.1.18.Bullock, Donald Castellanos, Rey Cupp, Zac Lewis, Jeremiah Cupp, Zac JR-3SophomoreJR-3SO-2SO-2VanguardUNAT-Marymount (Ca.)VanguardConcordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)7.4781 27.759 337.46 16.873 78.225
4.16.2.14.5.Warner, Gabe Greene, Devin Bullock, Donald Somsen, Hunter Duran, Alec FR-1FreshmanSO-2SR-4FreshmanConcordia (Cal.)Golden WestConcordia (Cal.)VanguardVanguard367.254 7.777 78.225 88.39 56.84
5.17.6.10.5.Castellanos, Rey Chung, Dion Sarkodie, Kofi Duran, Alec Somsen, Hunter FreshmanSO-2FR-1FreshmanSO-2VanguardConcordia (Cal.)VanguardVanguardVanguard367.254 7.88 56.84 307.48 88.39
18.18.4.5.2.Bullock, Donald Shumaker, Jaden Romero, Paul Greene, Devin Cervanka, George FR-1FR-1FreshmanFreshmanSophomoreConcordia (Cal.)VanguardSokaUNAT-Marymount (Ca.)Soka7.316 17.97 7.88 58.131 88.39
2.19.6.13.5.Greene, Devin Jeon, Seongug Sarkodie, Kofi Osier, Tyler Leon, Ray JR-3SR-4SR-4FreshmanFreshmanVanguardSokaVanguardVanguardSoka267.57 58.131 337.46 58.131 88.39
7.20.8.8.2.Somsen, Hunter Paul, Dominic Chavez, David Cupp, Zac Greene, Devin JR-3FreshmanSO-2SO-2FR-1SokaGolden WestVanguardSokaConcordia (Cal.)78.225 78.225 07.0271 367.254 337.46
8.21.13.3.14.Leon, Ray Leon, Ray Paul, Dominic Chavez, David Leon, Ray FreshmanFreshmanSR-4SR-4FreshmanVanguardGolden WestVanguardVanguardVanguard77.495 88.39 77.573 307.48 267.57
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.1.1.2.6.6.Romero, Paul Warner, Gabe Duran, Alec Romero, Paul Baril, Kirk Baril, Kirk SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SokaVanguardVanguardVanguardSokaEast LA977.25167.185656.84 56.84 7.028167.1856
6.2.2.5.3.1.Romero, Paul Baril, Kirk Warner, Gabe Duran, Alec Baril, Kirk Baril, Kirk SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FreshmanSokaEast LAVanguardEast LAEast LAEast LA7.02856.87 56.87 56.84 56.87 56.84
2.2.3.1.1.3.Romero, Paul Romero, Paul Baril, Kirk Baril, Kirk Sarkodie, Kofi Warner, Gabe FR-1SO-2FreshmanSR-4SR-4SO-2VanguardEast LAEast LAConcordia (Cal.)VanguardConcordia (Cal.)56.84 56.84 7.0287.0287.028167.1856
1.5.5.1.6.3.Duran, Alec Sarkodie, Kofi Sarkodie, Kofi Sarkodie, Kofi Baril, Kirk Baril, Kirk SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4VanguardSokaSokaVanguardConcordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)7.02856.84 167.1856977.25977.25167.1856
6.3.6.1.2.5.Romero, Paul Warner, Gabe Romero, Paul Duran, Alec Baril, Kirk Warner, Gabe SO-2SO-2SR-4FreshmanSR-4FreshmanVanguardVanguardConcordia (Cal.)VanguardVanguardVanguard977.2556.87 977.25167.185656.87 167.1856
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.11.4.4.7.9.Lewis, Jeremiah Reyes, Mihuver Lewis, Jeremiah Bullock, Donald Reyes, Mihuver Chavez, David SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1VanguardSokaSokaVanguardVanguardVanguard7.147.577.5767.467.31157.57
7.12.11.9.10.9.Rogers, Noah Bullock, Donald Somsen, Hunter Reyes, Mihuver Bullock, Donald Somsen, Hunter JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1VanguardSokaVanguardVanguardSokaVanguard7.311547.476947.47697.147.31157.3115
9.7.13.4.11.10.Bullock, Donald Lewis, Jeremiah Bullock, Donald Cupp, Zac Cupp, Zac Reyes, Mihuver FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1VanguardVanguardSokaSokaSokaVanguard67.46967.4907.147.1447.476947.4769
10.9.9.9.11.13.Cupp, Zac Reyes, Mihuver Chavez, David Bullock, Donald Somsen, Hunter Somsen, Hunter FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1VanguardSokaSokaVanguardVanguardConcordia (Cal.)47.476967.4647.47697.31157.311567.46
11.7.4.11.4.7.Reyes, Mihuver Reyes, Mihuver Lewis, Jeremiah Chavez, David Cupp, Zac Cupp, Zac FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Concordia (Cal.)VanguardVanguardSokaVanguardVanguard7.4897.31157.48947.47697.147.3115
12.13.13.11.12.4.Chavez, David Rogers, Noah Bullock, Donald Cupp, Zac Cupp, Zac Rogers, Noah SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1VanguardSokaVanguardSokaVanguardVanguard967.490967.4907.147.311567.467.489
13.10.7.12.9.10.Somsen, Hunter Cupp, Zac Somsen, Hunter Lewis, Jeremiah Lewis, Jeremiah Somsen, Hunter SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SokaConcordia (Cal.)SokaVanguardSokaVanguard7.577.311547.4769967.490967.4907.57
60 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.8.19.17.16.Jeon, Seongug Osier, Tyler Chung, Dion Osier, Tyler Castellanos, Rey SophomoreFR-1SR-4FreshmanSO-2SokaVanguardConcordia (Cal.)UNAT-Marymount (Ca.)UNAT-Marymount (Ca.)07.97567.418708.13708.13708.13
8.15.15.8.18.Greene, Devin Castellanos, Rey Greene, Devin Jeon, Seongug Shumaker, Jaden SR-4SophomoreSR-4FreshmanSophomoreUNAT-Marymount (Ca.)UNAT-Marymount (Ca.)Golden WestVanguardSoka708.137.75427.883607.7775708.13
18.16.19.17.18.Jeon, Seongug Greene, Devin Greene, Devin Jeon, Seongug Osier, Tyler SR-4FreshmanSO-2SR-4FreshmanGolden WestGolden WestSokaGolden WestVanguard427.883607.777507.777507.777507.7775
16.17.16.16.18.Osier, Tyler Chung, Dion Chung, Dion Jeon, Seongug Osier, Tyler SO-2SO-2FR-1FreshmanSO-2UNAT-Marymount (Ca.)Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)UNAT-Marymount (Ca.)UNAT-Marymount (Ca.)567.418427.88367.75427.883607.7775
15.18.16.8.18.Jeon, Seongug Shumaker, Jaden Greene, Devin Greene, Devin Castellanos, Rey SR-4FR-1SophomoreSO-2FR-1UNAT-Marymount (Ca.)VanguardGolden WestVanguardVanguard7.7507.97567.418567.418427.8836
18.19.17.17.19.Castellanos, Rey Jeon, Seongug Chung, Dion Osier, Tyler Osier, Tyler SR-4SR-4SophomoreSophomoreFR-1SokaSokaVanguardUNAT-Marymount (Ca.)Vanguard567.418708.13708.13708.1307.97
60 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.21.21.14.14.Cervanka, George Leon, Ray Leon, Ray Leon, Ray Paul, Dominic FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanGolden WestGolden WestGolden WestGolden WestGolden West7.577.5768.397.5768.39
20.14.20.14.14.Paul, Dominic Cervanka, George Cervanka, George Paul, Dominic Leon, Ray FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanGolden WestGolden WestGolden WestGolden WestGolden West98.227.5768.3998.2268.39
21.14.14.20.14.Leon, Ray Paul, Dominic Paul, Dominic Cervanka, George Cervanka, George FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanGolden WestGolden WestGolden WestGolden WestGolden West68.397.5798.2298.2268.39

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.18.Warner, Gabe Castellanos, Rey SO-2SR-4VanguardVanguard1621.5120 0925.81
2.6.Colley, GavinHurd, Collin  SO-2Moore EliteMoore Elite8521.95 323.83
3.1.Duran, Alec Duran, Alec SR-4SO-2VanguardGolden West822.08 23.254
4.1.Lawson, Winston Mason, Aaron SR-4SR-4VanguardVanguard22.2353 7626.6895
5.17.Tilford, Jakob Warner, Gabe FreshmanFreshmanEast LAGolden West9422.266 0925.81
6.1.Ervin, Michael Shumaker, Jaden FR-1SO-2Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)3922.38 22.6348
7.9.Lewis, Jeremiah Warner, Gabe SO-2FR-1VanguardSaddleback22.6348 23.8567
8.8.Huynh, Benjamin Huynh, Benjamin SophomoreSO-2SaddlebackVanguard922.98 23.66
9.8.Sample, Collin Duran, Alec FreshmanSR-4SaddlebackVanguard23.254 8521.95
10.10.Eley, Noah Buwalda, Conner SR-4SO-2VanguardSoka423.50 1621.5120
11.14.O'Brien, Kessler Erian, Martin FR-1FR-1Concordia (Cal.)Vanguard23.66 822.08
12.24.Cupp, Zac Erian, Martin FR-1SO-2VanguardConcordia (Cal.)23.671 3922.38
13.6.Cervanka, George Buwalda, Conner FreshmanSO-2Golden WestSaddleback23.7178 23.8567
14.15.Romero, Paul Reyes, Mihuver SR-4SO-2Concordia (Cal.)Soka23.79 23.66
15.17.Bullock, Donald Buwalda, Conner FR-1SR-4VanguardVanguard323.83 824.7151
16.20.Buwalda, Conner Lawson, Winston FreshmanSR-4SaddlebackEast LA23.8567 25.529
17.26.Erian, Martin Jeon, Seongug FreshmanFreshmanSaddlebackVanguard24.083 24.835
18.9.Chavez, David Jeon, Seongug SO-2FreshmanVanguardSaddleback124.3606 822.08
19.26.Reyes, Mihuver Chavez, David FR-1 Concordia (Cal.)Vanguard8424.43 4225.36
20.23.Somsen, Hunter Tilford, Jakob SO-2FR-1SokaConcordia (Cal.)824.7151 7725.84
21.29.Skocilic, John Huynh, Benjamin FreshmanSR-4Golden WestSoka24.835 23.7178
22.18.Castellanos, Rey Bullock, Donald SophomoreFR-1UNAT-Marymount (Ca.)Vanguard224.85 23.7178
23.15.Mason, Aaron Cupp, Zac JR-3FR-1Concordia (Cal.)Vanguard525.2188 24.835
24.20.Shumaker, Jaden Bullock, Donald FR-1FR-1VanguardSoka4225.36 22.6348
25.18.Himes, Klaus O'Brien, Kessler FreshmanSR-4Golden WestVanguard25.529 23.8567
26.5.Hokoki, Adam Warner, Gabe FreshmanJR-3SaddlebackVanguard0925.81 25.529
27.17.Hurd, Collin Somsen, Hunter FreshmanFreshmanSaddlebackGolden West7725.84 24.083
28.4.Chase, Connor Himes, Klaus SO-2FreshmanVanguardSaddleback3525.94 922.98
29.9.Jeon, Seongug Sample, Collin SR-4FR-1SokaUNAT-Marymount (Ca.)7626.6895 3525.94
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.4.1.7.5.Tilford, Jakob Lawson, Winston Warner, Gabe Lewis, Jeremiah Tilford, Jakob SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2FreshmanVanguardMoore EliteVanguardVanguardVanguard022.080922.231021.5185 7022.639421.5185
7.5.2.5.4.Lewis, Jeremiah Duran, Alec Colley, GavinDuran, Alec Duran, Alec FreshmanSO-2 SR-4SO-2VanguardVanguardMoore EliteVanguardVanguard21.955222.260821.95522.231021.5185
7.3.3.5.1.Lewis, Jeremiah Tilford, Jakob Duran, Alec Tilford, Jakob Lewis, Jeremiah SO-2 SR-4SO-2 Moore EliteVanguardVanguardVanguardEast LA22.231021.955022.08097022.639421.5185
2.7.4.3.3.Lawson, Winston Warner, Gabe Lawson, Winston Warner, Gabe Lawson, Winston Freshman SR-4SO-2SR-4VanguardEast LAVanguardVanguardEast LA022.080921.95522.231021.5185 7022.6394
4.5.5.2.7.Lawson, Winston Lawson, Winston Tilford, Jakob Warner, Gabe Colley, GavinSO-2FreshmanFreshmanSR-4SO-2VanguardVanguardEast LAVanguardVanguard22.23107022.6394222.260821.95522.2310
5.5.7.3.5.Duran, Alec Duran, Alec Lewis, Jeremiah Tilford, Jakob Colley, Gavin SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4VanguardVanguardVanguardEast LAEast LA22.231021.5185 7022.639422.231022.2310
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
18.8.6.6.8.Eley, Noah Ervin, Michael Chavez, David Ervin, Michael Ervin, Michael FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)24.3624.3622.98177622.3822.9817
8.18.18.8.18.Ervin, Michael Eley, Noah Huynh, Benjamin Huynh, Benjamin Eley, Noah FR-1FR-1SR-4SophomoreSR-4SaddlebackSaddlebackSaddlebackSaddlebackVanguard24.367622.3822.981722.98177622.38
8.10.6.10.6.Chavez, David Ervin, Michael Ervin, Michael Eley, Noah Eley, Noah SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SaddlebackVanguardConcordia (Cal.)VanguardVanguard22.981724.360623.50630623.50630623.5063
18.18.6.18.18.Eley, Noah Chavez, David Chavez, David Chavez, David Ervin, Michael SophomoreSR-4SophomoreSO-2FR-1Concordia (Cal.)VanguardVanguardVanguardVanguard22.98170623.50637622.3824.3622.9817
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
22.12.14.Romero, Paul Cupp, Zac Romero, Paul SO-2FR-1SophomoreSokaVanguardSoka9523.790323.6725323.6725
20.14.12.Somsen, Hunter Romero, Paul Somsen, Hunter SR-4SR-4FR-1UNAT-Marymount (Ca.)Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)323.67259523.7906124.7127
14.19.19.Romero, Paul Reyes, Mihuver Romero, Paul FR-1FR-1FR-1Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)UNAT-Marymount (Ca.)9523.7909924.43669523.790
20.20.14.Somsen, Hunter Somsen, Hunter Reyes, Mihuver SR-4SO-2SO-2Concordia (Cal.)SokaVanguard6124.71276124.71279924.4366
12.22.20.Reyes, Mihuver Castellanos, Rey Cupp, Zac FR-1SophomoreSophomoreVanguardUNAT-Marymount (Ca.)Concordia (Cal.)9924.4366624.8516124.7127
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
15.23.Bullock, Donald Mason, Aaron FR-1FR-1VanguardConcordia (Cal.)3823.83525.211
23.28.Mason, Aaron Mason, Aaron JR-3SO-2Concordia (Cal.)Vanguard525.2113823.83
28.15.Chase, Connor Bullock, Donald SO-2FR-1VanguardVanguard25.9425.94
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
16.21.24.Buwalda, Conner Shumaker, Jaden Shumaker, Jaden FreshmanFR-1FreshmanSaddlebackGolden WestVanguard023.855125.3625.36
21.27.29.Skocilic, John Jeon, Seongug Jeon, Seongug FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanGolden WestSokaGolden West7224.8325.3625.36
24.27.29.Shumaker, Jaden Jeon, Seongug Hurd, Collin FR-1FR-1FreshmanVanguardSaddlebackSaddleback25.36023.855125.36
27.29.27.Hurd, Collin Skocilic, John Buwalda, Conner FreshmanSR-4FreshmanSaddlebackSaddlebackGolden West6025.846025.8425.36
29.16.24.Jeon, Seongug Hurd, Collin Skocilic, John SR-4SR-4FreshmanSokaSaddlebackSaddleback26.68025.367224.83
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.11.9.25.13.Hokoki, Adam Cervanka, George Sample, Collin O'Brien, Kessler Sample, Collin FreshmanFR-1FreshmanFR-1FreshmanGolden WestSaddlebackSaddlebackSaddlebackGolden West1325.81271325.8127923.258625.527825.5278
26.17.11.11.25.Sample, Collin Hokoki, Adam O'Brien, Kessler Cervanka, George Sample, Collin FreshmanFR-1FR-1FreshmanFreshmanConcordia (Cal.)Golden WestConcordia (Cal.)SaddlebackSaddleback1325.8127923.258623.668323.6683923.2586
25.26.13.11.17.Cervanka, George O'Brien, Kessler Cervanka, George Sample, Collin O'Brien, Kessler FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanGolden WestGolden WestGolden WestSaddlebackSaddleback25.527824.0823.71023.668324.08
11.13.17.11.26.Erian, Martin O'Brien, Kessler Erian, Martin Sample, Collin Himes, Klaus FR-1FR-1FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanGolden WestSaddlebackSaddlebackGolden WestGolden West25.527823.71024.08923.2586923.2586
26.13.25.9.11.Sample, Collin Hokoki, Adam Himes, Klaus Himes, Klaus O'Brien, Kessler FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSaddlebackSaddlebackGolden WestGolden WestSaddleback1325.8127923.258625.52781325.812723.6683
11.11.26.17.26.Erian, Martin Hokoki, Adam Hokoki, Adam Erian, Martin Hokoki, Adam FreshmanFR-1FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSaddlebackGolden WestSaddlebackSaddlebackSaddleback23.668325.52781325.81271325.812723.710

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.5.Ayala, Miguel Hewitt, Joseph FR-1SR-4Concordia (Cal.)Soka51.99 59.23
2.5.Eley, Noah Chin, JamesSR-4 VanguardMarymount (Ca.)252.379 252.379
3.2.Sarkodie, Kofi Chase, Connor FR-1SO-2SokaSoka7452.422 2858.696
4.2.Hewitt, Joseph Ayala, Miguel JR-3SO-2Marymount (Ca.)Soka8454.64 8454.64
5.4.Chase, Connor Sarkodie, Kofi SO-2FR-1VanguardSoka6957.52 252.379
6.1.Chin, JamesHewitt, Joseph  FR-1UnattachedMarymount (Ca.)2858.696 8454.64
7.4.Rucker, Venzel Sarkodie, Kofi SR-4SR-4Marymount (Ca.)Marymount (Ca.)59.23 59.23
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.3.Ayala, Miguel Eley, Noah FR-1SR-4Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)951.99652.42
2.2.Eley, Noah Ayala, Miguel SR-4FR-1VanguardVanguard52.37951.99
3.2.Sarkodie, Kofi Sarkodie, Kofi FR-1FR-1SokaSoka652.4252.37
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.5.Hewitt, Joseph Chin, JamesJR-3JR-3Marymount (Ca.)Marymount (Ca.)354.649358.697
5.4.Chase, Connor Chase, Connor SO-2SO-2VanguardVanguard5957.5218354.64
6.5.Chin, JamesHewitt, Joseph   UnattachedMarymount (Ca.)9358.6975957.5218
7.4.Rucker, Venzel Chase, Connor SR-4JR-3Marymount (Ca.)Vanguard559.2324354.64

Men's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.3.Buwalda, Conner Murphy, Chase FreshmanFreshmanSaddlebackSaddleback1:25.800 40:01:26.321
2.5.Mejia, Jorge Morales , Daniel SR-4FreshmanMarymount (Ca.)Marymount (Ca.)40:01:26.321 45:01:27.30
3.5.Morales , Daniel Varatharaj, HarishFreshmanFreshmanEast LAConcordia (Cal.)45:01:27.30 1:25.800
4.2.Huynh, Benjamin Mejia, Jorge SophomoreFreshmanSaddlebackThe Natural Fitness1:28.1792 40:01:26.321
5.1.Murphy, Chase Morales , Daniel FR-1FreshmanConcordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)1:32.3368 1:32.3368
6.5.Hurd, Collin Buwalda, Conner FreshmanFreshmanSaddlebackEast LA32:01:34.860 1:28.1792
7.5.Fernandez , Arturo Murphy, Chase FreshmanFreshmanEast LAMarymount (Ca.)56:01:38.45 1:39.00
8.5.Varatharaj, HarishMorales , Daniel  FreshmanThe Natural FitnessThe Natural Fitness1:39.00 32:01:34.860

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.4.1.2.Wassertzug, Noah Trujillo, Justin Meyer, Landis Trujillo, Justin SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4Concordia (Cal.)SaddlebackSokaGolden West1:59.3989 49:02:17.236 1:59.3989 2:07.906
7.4.2.1.Wassertzug, Noah Wassertzug, Noah Baker, Jayson Yartz, Connor SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SokaConcordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)Saddleback1:59.3989 2:20.86 2:05.3762 2:02:21.91
5.4.3.4.Baker, Jayson Yartz, Connor Yartz, Connor Meyer, Landis SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreSO-2SaddlebackSaddlebackSaddlebackMarymount (Ca.)2:02:21.91 2:07.906 53:02:07.0391 2:02:21.91
4.3.4.2.Kamiuchi, Ryota Meyer, Landis Browning, Alaric Trujillo, Justin SophomoreSO-2FreshmanFreshmanMarymount (Ca.)Golden WestGolden WestGolden West49:02:17.236 49:02:17.236 2:07.906 2:07.906
6.3.5.2.Browning, Alaric Trujillo, Justin Wassertzug, Noah Wassertzug, Noah FreshmanJR-3JR-3SophomoreSokaSokaMarymount (Ca.)Golden West1:59.3989 2:05.3762 49:02:17.236 53:02:07.0391
5.4.6.4.Trujillo, Justin Wassertzug, Noah Kamiuchi, Ryota Baker, Jayson FR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1Marymount (Ca.)Marymount (Ca.)SokaMarymount (Ca.)53:02:07.0391 2:07.906 2:20.86 53:02:07.0391
6.1.7.2.Baker, Jayson Baker, Jayson Trujillo, Justin Browning, Alaric SR-4SO-2SO-2FreshmanGolden WestMarymount (Ca.)Marymount (Ca.)Concordia (Cal.)53:02:07.0391 2:02:21.91 2:02:21.91 2:07.906

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.5.Hacker, ColinArteaga, Hector   Valor Track ClubConcordia (Cal.)26:02:32.69 4:02:38.45
2.1.Blackwell, RobertArteaga, Hector   Valor Track ClubValor Track Club2:33.061 3:08.857
3.4.Arteaga, Hector Blackwell, RobertSO-2 Concordia (Cal.)The Natural Fitness34:02:33.1599 3:08.857
4.5.Arnold, Tyler Choon, Louis WaiSR-4 Concordia (Cal.)Valor Track Club4:02:38.45 46:02:55.147
5.5.Choon, Louis WaiArteaga, Hector   Valor Track ClubValor Track Club46:02:55.147 34:02:33.1599
6.5.Varatharaj, HarishArnold, Tyler  SO-2The Natural FitnessConcordia (Cal.)3:08.857 46:02:55.147

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.1.8.5.1.5.Note, Michael Tesfay, Surafuel Tobin, Jon Trujillo, Justin Yartz, Connor Choon, Louis WaiJR-3SR-4SR-4SophomoreSophomoreSO-2Valor Track ClubGolden WestGolden WestGolden WestSaddlebackSaddleback5:20.61 5:20.61 7:04:59.0051 7:04:59.0051 51:04:48.6533 5:03.481
3.4.2.8.2.8.Browning, Alaric Yartz, Connor Langdon-Weyrich, Kyle Salazar, Gerardo Salazar, Gerardo Choon, Louis WaiFreshmanFreshmanSO-2FreshmanJR-3FreshmanGolden WestMarymount (Ca.)Marymount (Ca.)Marymount (Ca.)Marymount (Ca.)Soka5:03.481 5:10.7575 13:05:06.37 6:05:29.6543 19:04:51.0834 5:03.481
8.5.7.9.3.9.Browning, Alaric Langdon-Weyrich, Kyle Cortes, Jose Browning, Alaric Choon, Louis WaiNote, Michael   FreshmanFreshman SO-2Marymount (Ca.)SaddlebackGolden WestMarymount (Ca.)Valor Track ClubGolden West51:04:48.6533 19:04:51.0834 6:05:29.6543 13:05:06.37 4:56.62 5:20.61
1.8.5.2.4.9.Tesfay, Surafuel Note, Michael Langdon-Weyrich, Kyle Tesfay, Surafuel Browning, Alaric Tobin, Jon FreshmanSO-2FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanHope Int'lMarymount (Ca.)SokaMarymount (Ca.)Golden WestSaddleback5:20.61 13:05:06.37 7:04:59.0051 7:04:59.0051 7:04:59.0051 5:20.61
8.1.3.2.5.10.Trujillo, Justin Yartz, Connor Langdon-Weyrich, Kyle Cortes, Jose Tesfay, Surafuel Browning, Alaric SO-2FreshmanSO-2SR-4FR-1FreshmanSokaGolden WestMarymount (Ca.)Marymount (Ca.)Marymount (Ca.)Hope Int'l4:56.62 19:04:51.0834 5:10.7575 6:05:29.6543 5:03.481 33:05:35.73
7.4.5.7.6.4.Langdon-Weyrich, Kyle Salazar, Gerardo Browning, Alaric Yartz, Connor Tobin, Jon Note, Michael SR-4JR-3SophomoreFreshmanSO-2JR-3Golden WestGolden WestGolden WestMarymount (Ca.)Hope Int'lValor Track Club13:05:06.37 5:10.7575 5:03.481 5:03.481 13:05:06.37 4:56.62
2.10.8.8.7.5.Choon, Louis WaiLangdon-Weyrich, Kyle Yartz, Connor Tobin, Jon Trujillo, Justin Browning, Alaric SR-4SO-2FR-1 SO-2 Marymount (Ca.)Valor Track ClubHope Int'lGolden WestMarymount (Ca.)Hope Int'l13:05:06.37 5:10.7575 33:05:35.73 51:04:48.6533 5:10.7575 5:03.481
3.7.6.2.8.3.Salazar, Gerardo Choon, Louis WaiSalazar, Gerardo Tobin, Jon Note, Michael Langdon-Weyrich, Kyle JR-3FR-1Freshman SR-4JR-3Marymount (Ca.)SokaMarymount (Ca.)Marymount (Ca.)SokaGolden West6:05:29.6543 13:05:06.37 19:04:51.0834 5:03.481 5:20.61 19:04:51.0834
4.1.8.1.9.10.Langdon-Weyrich, Kyle Choon, Louis WaiLangdon-Weyrich, Kyle Langdon-Weyrich, Kyle Cortes, Jose Browning, Alaric SophomoreSR-4 SophomoreSR-4FR-1Valor Track ClubMarymount (Ca.)Golden WestValor Track ClubMarymount (Ca.)Soka13:05:06.37 51:04:48.6533 5:10.7575 7:04:59.0051 6:05:29.6543 33:05:35.73
7.4.10.9.10.3.Yartz, Connor Browning, Alaric Trujillo, Justin Tesfay, Surafuel Langdon-Weyrich, Kyle Browning, Alaric SR-4SO-2FreshmanSO-2FreshmanFreshmanMarymount (Ca.)Hope Int'lMarymount (Ca.)Marymount (Ca.)Golden WestGolden West5:10.7575 6:05:29.6543 7:04:59.0051 13:05:06.37 33:05:35.73 4:56.62

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.1.7.Trejo, Shawn Espinoza, JoshTobin, Joseph SR-4 JR-3Concordia (Cal.)Cal Coast TCMarymount (Ca.)9:37.1065 8:24.76 9:11.78
5.2.5.Ramos, Anthony Aguirre, Angel Espinoza, Josh SO-2FR-1Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)Saddleback9:39.359 7:08:50.90 7:08:50.90
2.3.1.Brito, David Tobin, Joseph Trejo, Shawn FR-1JR-3FR-1VanguardHope Int'lConcordia (Cal.)10:41.158 58:09:03.57 9:26.297
3.4.12.Cortes, Jose Morales , Daniel Fonseca, Matthew FR-1FreshmanFR-1Concordia (Cal.)East LAConcordia (Cal.)58:09:03.57 9:05.43 9:09.717
4.5.5.Lasting, Julian Brito, David Bautista, Samuel SR-4FR-1JR-3Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)Marymount (Ca.)9:18.65 9:09.717 9:18.65
5.6.4.Bautista, Samuel Salazar, Gerardo Cortes, Jose FR-1JR-3SR-4SaddlebackMarymount (Ca.)Saddleback4:11:21.1928 9:11.78 10:41.158
9.7.5.Lasting, Julian Dunagin, Jacob Aguirre, Angel FR-1FR-1FR-1Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)9:37.1065 9:18.65 9:18.65
13.8.16.Fonseca, Matthew Ramos, Anthony Tobin, Joseph FreshmanSO-2FR-1Concordia (Cal.)Hope Int'lConcordia (Cal.)19:09:30.163 9:26.297 9:58.74
17.9.5.Fairchild, Josh Aguinaga, Nathan Dunagin, Jacob FR-1FR-1SO-2SaddlebackConcordia (Cal.)Marymount (Ca.)9:39.359 19:09:30.163 9:37.1065
11.10.3.Aguinaga, Nathan Lasting, Julian Tesfay, Surafuel FR-1FreshmanSR-4Concordia (Cal.)SaddlebackConcordia (Cal.)9:18.65 9:37.1065 4:11:21.1928
6.11.17.Aguinaga, Nathan Bautista, Samuel Aguinaga, Nathan SR-4SR-4JR-3Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)10:41.158 43:09:39.11 9:39.359
11.12.8.Tesfay, Surafuel Tesfay, Surafuel Trejo, Shawn FR-1FR-1FreshmanSokaMarymount (Ca.)Concordia (Cal.)43:09:39.11 9:39.359 17:09:59.8029
10.13.3.Bautista, Samuel Fonseca, Matthew Ramos, Anthony  FR-1SR-4Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)9:11.78 54:09:48.28 19:09:30.163
10.14.6.Aguinaga, Nathan Trejo, Shawn Salazar, Gerardo FreshmanSR-4SR-4VanguardConcordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)9:05.43 9:58.74 10:41.158
16.15.13.Fairchild, Josh Fairchild, Josh Aguinaga, Nathan FR-1FR-1FreshmanHope Int'lVanguardConcordia (Cal.)43:09:39.11 17:09:59.8029 17:09:59.8029
1.16.14.Bautista, Samuel Cortes, Jose Tesfay, Surafuel FreshmanSR-4SR-4SaddlebackMarymount (Ca.)Marymount (Ca.)4:11:21.1928 10:41.158 9:39.359
14.17.7.Espinoza, JoshTakeuchi, Daisuke Bautista, Samuel SO-2FR-1SR-4VanguardSokaConcordia (Cal.)9:11.78 4:11:21.1928 9:05.43

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.1.4.Arteaga, Hector Myers, Caleb Arteaga, Hector SO-2SO-2SO-2VanguardVanguardVanguard15:54.67 15:48.78 15:54.67
1.2.1.Travis, Jordan Arteaga, Hector Arteaga, Hector FR-1SO-2FR-1VanguardConcordia (Cal.)Vanguard53:16:16.35 15:54.67 15:48.78
3.3.1.Myers, Caleb Anderson, Josh Travis, Jordan SO-2FR-1FR-1VanguardVanguardVanguard16:23.3248 53:16:16.35 16:23.3248
2.4.4.Anderson, Josh Travis, Jordan Travis, Jordan FR-1FR-1FR-1VanguardVanguardVanguard16:23.3248 16:23.3248 15:54.67

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.2.2.1.3.Rogers, Noah Rogers, Noah Rogers, Noah Rogers, Noah Fry, Josh JR-3FreshmanFreshmanJR-3SR-4VanguardGolden WestVanguardGolden WestVanguard18.309 528.335 198.9754 79.145 18.309
2.3.4.3.4.Lawson, Winston Rogers, Noah Rogers, Noah Himes, Klaus Lawson, Winston SR-4SR-4FreshmanJR-3SR-4VanguardGolden WestVanguardConcordia (Cal.)Vanguard528.335 198.9754 79.145 79.145 18.309
3.3.2.4.4.Fry, Josh Lawson, Winston Himes, Klaus Himes, Klaus Rogers, Noah SR-4FreshmanSR-4JR-3SR-4Concordia (Cal.)VanguardVanguardVanguardConcordia (Cal.)198.9754 528.335 79.145 198.9754 528.335
4.4.1.2.1.Himes, Klaus Himes, Klaus Lawson, Winston Fry, Josh Lawson, Winston FreshmanJR-3FreshmanFreshmanJR-3Golden WestVanguardConcordia (Cal.)Golden WestGolden West79.145 79.145 198.9754 198.9754 528.335

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
1. 1.1. Lawson, Winston Chung, Dion Lawson, Winston Chung, Dion Skocilic, John SR-4SR-4FreshmanSO-2FR-1VanguardGolden WestConcordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)2.012m NH 2.012m NH 2.012m 6' 7"    
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.07
    XXX
  1.1. Skocilic, John Chung, Dion Skocilic, John Skocilic, John Skocilic, John FreshmanSO-2SO-2FR-1FreshmanGolden WestVanguardGolden WestGolden WestConcordia (Cal.)NH NH NH NH 2.012m    6' 7" 
  • 1.77
    XXX
     O'Brien, Kessler Lawson, Winston Lawson, Winston O'Brien, Kessler Skocilic, John FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)NH NH NH NH NH     6' 7"
  • 1.83
    XXX
   1. Chung, Dion Chung, Dion Skocilic, John Chung, Dion Skocilic, John SO-2FreshmanFreshmanFR-1FreshmanConcordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)Golden WestGolden WestNH NH 2.012m NH NH     6' 7"
  • 1.77
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
2.1.2.Fry, Josh Fry, Josh Erian, Martin FreshmanSR-4FreshmanConcordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)3.697m 54.4823m 54.4823m 4512' 1.253"814' 8.2520"4512' 1.253"
  • 3.08
    P
  • 3.26
    P
  • 3.38
    P
  • 3.57
    P
  • 3.69
    P
  • 3.87
    P
  • 3.99
    P
  • 4.18
    P
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.48
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
1.2.2.Fry, Josh Erian, Martin Fry, Josh FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanConcordia (Cal.)SaddlebackSaddleback54.4823m 3.697m 54.4823m 814' 8.2520"4512' 1.253"814' 8.2520"
  • 3.08
    O
  • 3.26
    O
  • 3.38
    XO
  • 3.57
    XXO
  • 3.69
    XXO
  • 3.87
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.5.Lawson, Winston Hokoki, Adam SR-4SR-4VanguardConcordia (Cal.)996.771m 6.587m 22' 2.527"420' 1.5"
  • 6.77m
2.7.Sample, Collin Lawson, Winston FreshmanFreshmanSaddlebackEast LA36.643m 76.0007m 1021' 9.5"1117' 4.25"
  • 6.63m
  • 6.31m
  • 6.52m
  • 6.64m
3.9.Harris, Garrison Romero, Paul FreshmanFreshmanEast LAConcordia (Cal.)6.587m 05.74m 4421' 7.25"19' 3.259"
  • 6.49m
  • 6.58m
  • 6.58m
4.2.Greene, Devin Lawson, Winston FreshmanSR-4Golden WestEast LA86.137m 86.137m 420' 1.5"420' 1.5"
  • 6.07m
  • 6.13m
  • 5.47m
5.9.Romero, Paul Shumaker, Jaden SR-4FreshmanConcordia (Cal.)Saddleback76.0007m 86.137m 19' 8.2536"19' 3.259"
  • 6.00m
6.5.Cupp, Zac Lawson, Winston FR-1SR-4VanguardVanguard55.8780m 86.137m 19' 3.259"1417' 6.756"
  • 5.87m
  • 5.57m
  • 5.68m
  • 5.39m
7.7.Shumaker, Jaden Harris, Garrison FR-1FreshmanVanguardConcordia (Cal.)05.74m 5.358m 18' 105"4421' 7.25"
  • 5.74m
  • 5.20m
8.4.Hokoki, Adam Lawson, Winston FreshmanFreshmanSaddlebackGolden West5.358m 5.358m 1417' 6.756"1117' 4.25"
  • 5.35m
  • 4.95m
9.6.Himes, Klaus Cupp, Zac FreshmanFreshmanGolden WestEast LA85.29m 05.74m 1117' 4.25"5716' 8.75"
  • 5.29m
  • 5.28m
10.8.Leon, Ray Greene, Devin FreshmanFreshmanGolden WestVanguard05.1016m 36.643m 5716' 8.75"19' 3.259"
  • 5.10m

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
2.1.2.Chung, Dion Greene, Devin Chung, Dion FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanConcordia (Cal.)Golden WestGolden West12.742m 12.742m 12.36m 041' 9.75"041' 9.75"041' 9.75"
  • 12.14m
  • 12.74m
2.2.1.Chung, Dion Chung, Dion Greene, Devin FreshmanSO-2SO-2Golden WestConcordia (Cal.)Golden West12.742m 12.36m 12.36m 6540' 6.7560"6540' 6.7560"6540' 6.7560"
  • 12.04m
  • 12.16m
  • 12.36m

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
1.10.4.1.2.9.Baloun, Blake Sunseri, Austin Newman, Jaylen Newman, Jaylen Kim, Jaden Beugg, William FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FreshmanSaddlebackSaddlebackSaddlebackConcordia (Cal.)SaddlebackConcordia (Cal.)14.3696m 705.3919m 939.7661m 11.4180m 939.7661m 14.3696m 47' 1.58"844' 6.752"9132' 0.25"17' 8.25"631' 15"1837' 5.2594"
  • 12.59m
  • 13.48m
  • 14.36m
2.8.3.3.6.9.Spencer, Blake Hamilton, Chaison Schechter, Alex Newman, Jaylen Nathanson, Ben Beugg, William FreshmanFreshmanSR-4FreshmanFR-1FreshmanGolden WestConcordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)Marymount (Ca.)SokaSaddleback213.589m 9.46m 213.589m 11.5157m 9.46m 14.3696m 844' 6.752"737' 9.25"737' 9.25"5941' 3"6531' 0.5"737' 9.25"
  • 12.59m
  • 13.15m
  • 13.39m
  • 13.58m
3.7.9.5.5.2.Hamilton, Chaison Sunseri, Austin Spencer, Blake Sunseri, Austin Hamilton, Chaison Hamilton, Chaison SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Concordia (Cal.)SokaMarymount (Ca.)Golden WestMarymount (Ca.)Golden West212.790m 939.7661m 212.790m 39.470m 12.5729m 12.5729m 641' 11.53"631' 15"6531' 0.5"1837' 5.2594"5941' 3"737' 9.25"
  • 12.79m
  • 12.59m
4.5.9.8.10.6.Newman, Jaylen Newman, Jaylen Baloun, Blake Baloun, Blake Hamilton, Chaison Spencer, Blake FR-1SO-2FreshmanSR-4FreshmanFR-1Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)SokaSaddlebackSaddlebackSoka12.5729m 9.46m 213.589m 39.470m 9.46m 39.470m 5941' 3"641' 11.53"47' 1.58"6531' 0.5"6531' 0.5"844' 6.752"
  • 12.34m
  • 12.57m
5.9.3.8.9.6.Sunseri, Austin Sunseri, Austin Fry, Josh Nathanson, Ben Baloun, Blake Baloun, Blake FR-1FreshmanSophomoreSophomoreFR-1FR-1SokaConcordia (Cal.)SokaSaddlebackSaddlebackConcordia (Cal.)11.5157m 12.5729m 14.3696m 9.46m 939.7661m 9.46m 737' 9.25"641' 11.53"844' 6.752"1837' 5.2594"9132' 0.25"1837' 5.2594"
  • 9.69m
  • 11.51m
6.1.2.7.5.6.Schechter, Alex Newman, Jaylen Schechter, Alex Fry, Josh Spencer, Blake Spencer, Blake SophomoreFreshmanSR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SaddlebackConcordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)Marymount (Ca.)SaddlebackMarymount (Ca.)11.4180m 39.470m 9.46m 939.7661m 705.3919m 11.5157m 1837' 5.2594"9132' 0.25"47' 1.58"5941' 3"1837' 5.2594"6531' 0.5"
  • 11.41m
7.6.7.3.8.4.Nathanson, Ben Sunseri, Austin Schechter, Alex Sunseri, Austin Fry, Josh Spencer, Blake FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFR-1FreshmanSaddlebackSokaConcordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)Marymount (Ca.)Saddleback939.7661m 11.4180m 14.3696m 11.5157m 14.3696m 39.470m 9132' 0.25"631' 15"631' 15"6531' 0.5"844' 6.752"844' 6.752"
  • 9.76m
  • 5.20m
8.10.8.5.8.2.Kim, Jaden Hamilton, Chaison Fry, Josh Schechter, Alex Schechter, Alex Schechter, Alex FR-1FreshmanFR-1FreshmanFR-1SO-2SokaConcordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)SaddlebackConcordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)39.470m 11.5157m 705.3919m 9.46m 212.790m 14.3696m 631' 15"9132' 0.25"9132' 0.25"9132' 0.25"737' 9.25"9132' 0.25"
  • 9.47m
  • 9.23m
  • 9.34m
  • 8.52m
9.10.6.8.8.3.Fry, Josh Beugg, William Baloun, Blake Beugg, William Sunseri, Austin Baloun, Blake SR-4FreshmanFR-1FR-1FreshmanSR-4Concordia (Cal.)SokaSaddlebackGolden WestConcordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)9.46m 705.3919m 9.46m 213.589m 213.589m 212.790m 6531' 0.5"844' 6.752"1837' 5.2594"9132' 0.25"641' 11.53"17' 8.25"
  • 9.46m
  • 9.10m
10.9.3.5.3.6.Beugg, William Baloun, Blake Newman, Jaylen Beugg, William Fry, Josh Nathanson, Ben FR-1FreshmanFreshmanSR-4SR-4FR-1Marymount (Ca.)SaddlebackSokaSokaSaddlebackGolden West705.3919m 14.3696m 39.470m 212.790m 213.589m 213.589m 17' 8.25"17' 8.25"47' 1.58"9132' 0.25"631' 15"641' 11.53"
  • 5.39m
  • 5.16m
  • 4.88m
  • 5.31m

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
1.1.1.1.1.Nathanson, Ben Nathanson, Ben Hamilton, Chaison Nathanson, Ben Nathanson, Ben FreshmanFreshmanSO-2SophomoreSO-2Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)SaddlebackSaddleback16.72m 16.72m 16.72m 16.72m 16.72m 8933' 3.75"6547' 5"354' 10.25"354' 10.25"354' 10.25"
  • 16.08m
  • 16.72m
  • 16.46m
2.2.2.2.1.Schechter, Alex Schechter, Alex Schechter, Alex Hamilton, Chaison Hamilton, Chaison SO-2SophomoreSophomoreFreshmanSophomoreSaddlebackConcordia (Cal.)SaddlebackSaddlebackSaddleback14.45m 16.72m 14.45m 14.45m 16.72m 8933' 3.75"354' 10.25"6547' 5"6547' 5"354' 10.25"
  • 14.45m
3.3.3.2.2.Hamilton, Chaison Hamilton, Chaison Nathanson, Ben Schechter, Alex Schechter, Alex SO-2SO-2FreshmanSophomoreFreshmanSaddlebackSaddlebackSaddlebackSaddlebackSaddleback14.45m 1010.154m 1010.154m 1010.154m 14.45m 6547' 5"6547' 5"8933' 3.75"6547' 5"6547' 5"
  • 10.15m