April 17-19, 2019
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA
ICON KEY: DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Women 5000m Run Heat 2

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.11.Prouse, Charlotte Ojstersek, Svenja JR-3JR-3New MexicoNew Mexico16:16.423 29:16:50.4116
2.27.Ivy, Maddie Kearley, Julia SeniorSR-4Roots Running ProjectBoise State52:16:24.05 16:31.24
3.22.Cannon, Maddie Jacob, Jordan SR-4JR-3BYUNomad Track Club16:26.095 27:17:35.940
4.1.Ojstersek, Svenja Cannon, Maddie SR-4JR-3SMUBoise State16:26.9492 13:16:49.7810
5.13.Daschian, Miranda Kearley, Julia SR-4SO-2Cal PolyTexas A&M43:16:29.4548 16:30.82
6.2.Ludge, Allie Fair, Shannon JR-3SR-4Grand Valley St.Purdue Fort Wayne16:30.180 15:17:26.951
7.3.Williams, Bella Thompson, Miranda SO-2JR-3UtahIona40:16:30.6143 29:16:50.4116
8.5.Dlamini, Nokuthula Thompson, Lexie JR-3JR-3Texas TechOregon State16:30.82 17:44.801
9.8.Cruz, Alex Meydrich, Mia SR-4SO-2TexasAlabama16:31.24 13:16:49.7810
10. Weiler, ElizabethFair, Shannon  SR-4Nomad Track ClubMonarch athletics57:16:31.2689 16:39.1379
11.19.Stressling, Eileen Myers, Miranda SR-4JR-3Azusa PacificMiss State38:16:32.2590 26:16:40.09
12.31.Rafuse, Emma Ruelas, Trinity SR-4SR-4Purdue Fort WayneNorthern Arizona9:16:33.1947 16:39.24
13.1.Myers, Miranda Buteau, Rebecca SR-4JR-3Northern ArizonaCal Poly16:38.1222 17:28.618
14.7.Somogyi, Anett Prouse, Charlotte JR-3JR-3Cal BaptistColorado St.16:39.1379 16:26.095
15.4.Thompson, Lexie Johnson, Olivia JR-3SO-2Weber StateCal St. Fullerton16:39.24 17:44.801
16.21.Klopfer, Caitlin Fair, Shannon JR-3SO-2TulsaBoise State26:16:40.09 16:38.1222
17.3.Johnson, Olivia Driscoll, Ashley SO-2SeniorBoise StateBoise State16:41.2265 16:17:25.85
18.13.Driscoll, Ashley Stressling, Eileen JR-3JR-3Texas A&MBoise State16:43.346 16:39.1379
19.20.Jacob, Jordan Mooney, Megan JR-3JR-3Boise StateCal Baptist16:46.155 15:17:26.951
20.7.Brown, Sydney Brown, Sydney SR-4JR-3ArkansasArkansas13:16:49.7810 13:16:49.7810
21.31.Graves, Claire Buteau, Rebecca SO-2SR-4Boise StateCal St. Fullerton29:16:50.4116 24:16:52.7977
22.6.Gibson, Kaila Graves, Claire JR-3SR-4Portland StateFlorida State24:16:52.7977 16:26.9492
23. Ness, Bailey Ludge, Allie SR-4SR-4Colorado St.Florida State23:16:54.309 40:16:30.6143
24.1.Buteau, Rebecca Thompson, Miranda SO-2JR-3AlabamaTexas23:16:56.85 23:16:54.309
25.4.Thompson, Miranda Myers, Miranda SophomoreSR-4Monarch athleticsNorthern Arizona20:17:02.707 16:30.180
26.32.Kearley, Julia Driscoll, Ashley JR-3FR-1IonaNomad Track Club37:17:05.0802 16:26.9492
27.19.Malaspina, Mikayla Daschian, Miranda JR-3SR-4Northern ArizonaBoise State10:17:20.06 DNF
28.11.Tostenson, Gracie Ness, Bailey SR-4JR-3Boise StateBoise State16:17:25.85 16:31.24
29.6.Takeuchi, Brigette Malaspina, Mikayla FR-1SO-2Oregon StateArkansas15:17:26.951 16:31.24
30.16.Meydrich, Mia Thompson, Miranda SR-4SR-4Miss StateGrand Valley St.17:28.618 17:44.801
31.11.Mooney, Megan Gibson, Kaila JR-3SR-4Florida StateUtah27:17:35.940 37:17:05.0802
32.16.Ruelas, Trinity Ludge, Allie SO-2JR-3Cal St. FullertonBoise State17:44.801 16:17:25.85
 4.Fair, Shannon Williams, Bella SR-4SophomoreMiss StatePurdue Fort WayneDNF 16:26.095